Tennessee Top Prospect Games (INVITE ONLY) 6-12-19

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jacob Balsley TN Bearden 2020 SS San Diego State
Blake Barton TN Grace Christian Academy 2021 C Belmont
Andrew Behnke TN Donelson Christian 2022 LHP Tennessee
Chase Burns TN Beech 2021 RHP Tennessee
Gage Burt TN Moore County 2021 OF Freed-Hardeman University
John Combs TN Rhea County 2021 C Milligan College
Brock Culpepper TN MTCS 2021 RHP Carson-Newman College
Spencer Dams TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2021 C
Jayden Davis TN Cookeville 2022 SS Samford
Gabe Dillard TN Davidson Academy 2020 2B Transylvania University
Bryson Dobbs TN Moore County 2021 1B
Matthew Eubanks TN Karns 2020 RHP
Parker Evans TN Farragut 2021 SS Cleveland State CC
Gage Farrar TN Donelson Christian 2022 2B
Riley George TN Webb School of Knoxville 2021 2B Chattanooga State CC
Blake Hale TN Webb School of Knoxville 2021 C
Caleb Hawkins TN Stewarts Creek 2020 C Wabash Valley JC
Cole Headrick TN Chattanooga Christian 2021 LHP Roane State CC
Cole Hendrix TN Summit 2020 RHP Roane State CC
Blake Hubble TN Halls 2020 SS Tusculum College
Ty Hutchinson TN Knoxville Halls 2020 RHP
Jackson Izatt TN Rossview 2020 LHP Campbellsville University
Logan Kimberlin TN Eagleville 2021 RHP Volunteer State CC
Cameron Lee TN Summit 2021 SS Tennessee-Martin
Brandon LeJeune TN Bearden 2020 1B Cleveland State CC
Joey Leo TN Hardin Valley Academy 2020 C Bryan College
Bradyn Long TN Cocke County 2020 3B Georgetown College
Jackson Marbet TN Spring Hill 2021 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Christian Martin TN Baylor 2020 1B
Derek McCarley TN Seymour 2021 LHP East Tennessee State
Ryder Morey TN Moore County 2021 SS Motlow State CC
Griffin Orr TN Trinity Christian 2021 LHP Cleveland State CC
Carson Plunk TN Adamsville 2022 1B Freed-Hardeman University
Cade Reynolds TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2021 1B
Cade Ross TN Clarksville 2021 SS Volunteer State CC
Alex Runk TN Summit 2021 3B
Brady Rutherford TN Campbell County 2021 RHP Spalding University
Slater Schield TN Independence 2020 SS Union University
Matthew Schultz TN Bearden 2020 SS Cleveland State CC
Brennon Seigler TN Farragut 2024 OF East Tennessee State
Christopher Shipstead TN Rossview 2020 RHP
Gates Shoemaker TN The Baylor School 2021 C Covenant College
Slayde Simmons TN Shelbyville Central 2020 OF
Garrett Sims TN Summit 2021 LHP Austin Peay
Eston Snider TN Page 2021 SS Middle Tennessee State
Eriq Swan TN Oakland 2020 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Jonathan Tatum AL Bob jones 2022 RHP
Will Tobin TN Independence 2021 LHP Pennsylvania
Cole Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 LHP Middle Tennessee State
Jack Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 SS Walters State CC
Isaac Twit TN Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet School 2020 RHP
Ford Wagner TN Webb School of Knoxville 2022 1B
Cody Wheeley TN David Crockett 2021 1B Milligan College
Brayden Woods TN Centennial 2020 2B Wittenberg University