Tennessee Top Prospect Games (INVITE ONLY) 6.12.18

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
JoeBlake Anderson TN Station Camp 2019 OF
Brogan Beckner TN Dobyns Bennett 2019 LHP Virginia Tech
Max Bowers TN Heritage 2019 1B Tennessee Wesleyan College
Dylan Carmon TN Giles County 2019 C Roane State CC
Kobe Carter TN Hendersonville 2019 RHP Cumberland University
Brady Chappell TN Watertown 2020 RHP Dartmouth
Reuben Church TN Maryville 2020 3B Kentucky
Jackson Cothren TN Lincoln County 2020 RHP Memphis
Michael Dallas TN Briarcrest 2021 SS Kentucky
Dylan Dickert TN Seymour 2020 RHP Walters State CC
Grant Dotson TN Hickman County 2021 SS Freed-Hardeman University
Michael Frye TN White House 2019 RHP Lindsey Wilson College
Cade Granzow TN Brentwood 2021 RHP Auburn
Ricky Guthrie TN Rhea County 2020 RHP Roane State CC
Colton Harrison TN East Robertson 2020 OF Lee University
Caleb Hawkins TN Stewarts Creek 2020 C Wabash Valley JC
Cole Heath TN Davidson Academy 2020 RHP Western Kentucky
Zachary Jackson TN Collierville 2019 RHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Austen Jaslove TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2020 SS Tennessee
Gabe Jennings TN Wilson Central 2019 SS Middle Tennessee State
Luke Jones TN Greenbrier 2019 C Tennessee Tech
Cooper Kinney TN Baylor 2021 3B South Carolina
Lane Lamberth TN Trinity Christian 2019 RHP Belmont
Mason Landers TN Shelbyville Central 2020 3B Belmont
Jaden Lasley TN Siegel 2019 LHP East Tennessee State
Hunter Lautzenheiser TN Station Camp 2020 OF Western Kentucky
Nolan Letzgus GA Heritage (Catoosa) 2019 RHP Walters State CC
Hunter Mann TN Gordonsville 2019 RHP Columbia State CC
Christian Martin TN Baylor 2020 1B
Sam Mast TN John Overton 2019 C Lincoln Memorial University
Ryan McAdams TN Lincoln County 2019 OF
Ryan McCarthy TN Farragut 2019 C Cleveland State CC
James McCracken TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2021 LHP Tennessee
Chase Nelson TN Knight's Academy 2020 LHP Columbia State CC
Patrick Norman TN Murfreesboro Central Magnet 2019 OF McLennan CC
Jackson Odette TN Wilson Central 2019 C Roane State CC
Kevin Okins TN First Assembly Christian School 2020 C Southwest Tennessee CC
Nicholas Paschall TN Lipscomb Academy 2020 OF Cornell
Drew Patterson TN Farragut 2020 LHP Tennessee
Kelby Pearson TN Huntingdon 2019 OF
Ross Pendergrass TN Rhea County 2020 RHP Motlow State CC
Jack Rando TN Brentwood 2020 2B Belmont
Keaton Ray TN Rhea County 2021 OF Virginia Tech
Wylie Ritter TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2020 1B
Corey Russell TN Elizabethton 2019 SS Centre College
Briggs Rutter TN Zion Christian 2020 C Middle Tennessee State
Gabe Sibert TN Rossview 2020 3B Motlow State CC
Hayden Skipper TN Coffee County 2020 OF Lipscomb
Landon Smiddy TN Farragut 2019 RHP East Tennessee State
Luke Stofel TN Lawrence County 2020 1B Western Kentucky
Lawrence Sutton TN Lawrence County 2020 OF Wabash Valley JC
Kaleb Vaughn TN Rossview 2020 SS Cumberland University
Jared Vetetoe TN Davidson Academy 2021 C Middle Tennessee State
Drew Vogel TN White House 2020 SS Murray State
Jackson Walker TN Knights Academy (NFC Academy) 2019 OF Palm Beach Atlantic University
Dakota Warwick TN Spring Hill 2019 RHP Roane State CC
Elijah Williams TN Spring Hill 2020 OF
Morgan Willis TN Ensworth 2020 3B Berry College
Brayden Woods TN Centennial 2020 2B Wittenberg University