Tennessee Underclass Games 7.3.18

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ty Bailey TN Lebanon 2021 3B Chattanooga State CC
Braxton Baird TN Siegel 2021 SS Columbia State CC
Blake Barton TN Grace Christian Academy 2021 C Belmont
Gavin Baxter TN Clarksville 2021 SS Lee University
Alec Beaman TN Centennial 2020 SS Tennessee-Martin
Brett Bell TN Spring Hill 2020 SS Jackson State CC
Bryant Beranek TN Columbia Academy 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Grant Burleson TN Summertown 2021 RHP Western Kentucky
Austin Clark TN Summit 2020 SS
Zachary Crum TN Pope John Paul II 2020 OF Kentucky Wesleyan College
Brock Culpepper TN MTCS 2021 RHP Carson-Newman College
Luke Fleming TN Beech 2021 SS Roane State CC
Carson Garner TN Franklin 2021 3B Murray State
Spencer Garner TN Hendersonville 2021 1B Kentucky Wesleyan College
Isaac German TN Columbia State Community College 2020 OF Columbia State CC
Weston Hall TN Franklin Road Academy 2020 3B
Jaden Hamm TN Columbia Central 2020 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Tripp Hancock TN Page 2021 C
Dawson Hargrove TN Spring Hill 2021 RHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Cole Hendrix TN Summit 2020 RHP Roane State CC
Cody Holub KY Caldwell County 2020 SS
Jackson Izatt TN Rossview 2020 LHP Campbellsville University
Sam Kirkpatrick TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2020 SS Holy Cross
Jackson Marbet TN Spring Hill 2021 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Miles McKay TN Clarksville 2020 OF Jackson State CC
Jack McKennon TN Montgomery Bell Academy 2020 OF
Jonathan Odom TN Hendersonville 2022 OF Illinois College
Brian Owen Jr KY Caldwell County 2020 C
Tanner Parmely TN McNairy Central 2020 2B Union University
Jonah Patton TN Donelson Christian Academy 2021 2B Sewanee: University of the South
Caden Rector TN Bearden High School 2021 OF Western Carolina
Ty Reynolds TN Eagleville 2019 C
Kal Rigsby TN Franklin County 2020 RHP
Richmond Roberts TN Davidson Academy 2021 1B Freed-Hardeman University
Tyler Schrampf TN Lipscomb Academy 2022 OF Southwest Tennessee CC
Slayde Simmons TN Shelbyville Central 2020 OF
Jack Smith TN Houston 2020 C
Riley Stanton TN Donelson Christian Academy 2021 3B Motlow State CC
Miles Suiter TN White House 2020 C
William Trapp TN Stewart's Creek 2020 LHP Volunteer State CC
Brantly Whitwell TN Spring Hill 2021 OF Columbia State CC