Top Prospect Games: Upperclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Aguilar TN Rockvale 2023 SS
Ty Allen TN Independence 2023 2B
William Barnwell TN Friendship Christian 2024 SS
Judson Bjornstad TN Franklin Road Christian 2024 RHP
Drew Blalock TN Independence 2023 1B
Alec Bouchard TN Notre Dame 2023 RHP Wofford
Wyatt Bowling TN Lebanon 2023 OF
Cullen Box TN Portland 2023 C
Jacob Camfield TN Knoxville Catholic 2023 RHP
Evan Cardwell TN Independence 2023 C
Houston Clark TN Beech 2023 C
William Cade Cocke TN Clarksville Academy 2024 C
Caleb Coffey TN Father Ryan 2023 OF
Pete Daniel TN Ensworth 2023 SS
Andrew Davis TN Brighton 2023 SS
Gavin Dufault TN Clarksville 2023 SS
John Emendorfer TN Baylor 2023 3B
Easton Forsyth TN Lebanon 2023 RHP
Connor Gannon TN Lebanon 2023 1B
Dakota Green TN Riverdale 2023 3B
Cameron Greene TN Brentwood Academy 2024 SS
Hayden Griggs TN Central Magnet 2023 C
David Hamilton TN Grace Christian 2023 RHP
Miles Harper Jr TN Bartlett 2023 RHP
Logan Harrell TN Goodpasture 2023 C
Riley Hartline TN Karns 2023 LHP
Brady Hendrix TN Summit 2023 SS
Gage Hoover TN Stewart's Creek 2023 OF
Nolan Jernigan TN Coffee County Central 2023 1B
Brooks Jones TN Middle Tennessee Christian 2024 3B
Drew Jones TN Wilson Central 2023 OF
Silas Jones TN Grace Christian 2023 RHP
Matt Kirby TN Siegel 2023 RHP
Easton Krenzke TN Mt Juliet 2023 OF
Jackson Lea TN Lebanon 2023 2B
Sebastian Leinberger TN McCallie 2023 SS
JT Maharrey TN Arlington 2023 1B
Ty Martin TN Smith County 2024 1B
Zander Melton TN Heritage 2023 C
Hutson Miles TN Goodpasture Christian 2023 2B
Aaron Moffitt TN Livingston Academy 2023 3B
Andrew Moore TN Christian Academy of Knoxville 2023 RHP
Logan Myatt TN Dickson County 2023 C
Donovan Peebles TN Smyrna 2023 1B
Jase Phillips TN East Hamilton 2023 RHP
Ian Reagan TN Silverdale Baptist 2023 C
Keaton Reese TN Mt. Juliet 2023 RHP
Joseph Romines TN Scotts Hill 2023 OF
Jack Scearce TN Centennial 2023 3B
Isaac Schafer TN Wilson Central 2023 OF
Camden Sholar TN Riverdale 2024 RHP
Matthew Shorey TN Father Ryan 2024 LHP
TJ Sims TN Smyrna 2023 OF
Ryan Smith TN Science Hill 2023 1B
Grant Snider TN Fred J Page 2023 SS
Elijah Stockton TN Friendship Christian 2024 C
Lawson Tea TN Christian Community 2023 SS
John Morgan Thomas TN Marshall County 2023 1B
Layton Trice TN Clarksville 2023 C
Cole Ullrich TN Hendersonville 2023 1B
Carter Wallace TN Christ Presbyterian Academy 2023 3B
Jack Ward TN Brentwood Academy 2023 2B
Garrett Webber TN Trenton Peabody 2023 RHP
Laine Welch TN Clarksville 2023
Dylan Werhas TN Fred Page 2023 OF
Drew Whalen TN Franklin 2023 3B
Mack Whitcomb TN Baylor 2023 C
Bradley Wiesner TN Summertown 2023 C
Braden Williams TN Upperman 2023 RHP