Underclass Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ty Allen TN Independence 2023 RHP
Brantley Bamberg TN Riverdale 2022 C Louisville
Justin Battle TN Knights Academy 2022 RHP North Alabama
Ryan Bell TN Hardin Valley 2022 1B
Bryant Beranek TN Columbia Academy 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Hudson Calhoun TN McCallie School 2023 RHP Mississippi
Conner Cloer TN Bearden 2022 OF
Kenny Cox TN Evangelical Christian 2023 C
Nate Curtis TN Walker Valley 2022 C DePauw University
Jaxon Diamond TN Science Hill 2022 3B Columbia State CC
Easton Dillard TN Christ Presbyterian 2023 SS
Nicholas Douglas MS Southaven 2022 2B Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
McKane Everett TN Wilson Central 2022 C
Logan Franzoni TN Summit 2022 OF Cumberland University
Seth Garner TN Hardin County 2022 RHP Memphis
Kaleb Gupton TN Davidson Academy 2022 1B Motlow State CC
Miles Harper Jr TN Bartlett 2023 RHP
Gregory Harris TN Tennessee High 2022 OF
Lane Howell TN Fairview 2023 OF
Isaac Hughes TN Ooltewah 2022 1B
Patrick Johnson TN Baylor School 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Brodie Johnston TN Boyd Buchanan 2024 SS Vanderbilt
Cody Johnston TN Boyd Buchanan 2022 SS
Auston Kincaid TN Summit 2022 OF
Austin King TN Hardin Valley 2022 OF San Jacinto JC
Justin Lee TN Mount Juliet 2022 RHP Middle Tennessee State
Joey Little IL Adlai E Stevenson 2022 OF Fort Scott CC
Jace Littlefield TN Hardin County 2022 3B Tennessee-Martin
Dylan Loy TN Pigeon Forge 2023 LHP Tennessee
Spencer Margolis TN Knoxville Catholic 2022 OF Roane State CC
Patrick Maxwell TN Arlington 2022 2B Union University
Caleb Molder TN Shelbyville Central 2023 1B
Cooper Newsom TN Stewarts Creek 2022 SS Harding University
Logan Ozias TN Hardin Valley 2022 RHP
Owen Painter TN Science Hill 2022 C Maryville College
Carson Plunk TN Adamsville 2022 1B Freed-Hardeman University
Colin Polak TN Eagleville 2022 RHP
Logan Poteet TN Powell 2022 C Vanderbilt
Logan Quales TN Tennessee 2022 RHP Walters State CC
Nic Raum TN Ravenwood 2022 OF
Braxton Roberts TN Loudon 2022 RHP Carson-Newman College
Travis Caleb Royston TN Hampton 2022 SS
Grayson Smith TN McCallie School 2023 RHP Florida
Jonah Smithson TN Goodpasture Christian 2022 RHP Trevecca Nazarene University
Jackson Steele TN Carter 2023 OF
Cole Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 LHP Middle Tennessee State
Jack Torbett TN Science Hill 2022 SS Walters State CC
Cayden Tucker TN Tullahoma 2022 C
Ford Wagner TN Webb School of Knoxville 2022 1B
Dawson Walker TN Loudon 2023 RHP
Luke Whaley TN Collierville 2022 RHP Harding University
Jake Wilson TN Trinity Christian 2022 LHP Union University