West Tennessee Prospect Games (INVITE ONLY) 7.24.18

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
BJ Banyon TN Bartlett 2020 OF Memphis
Shelton Blackwell TN Hickman County 2021 LHP Freed-Hardeman University
Hayden Blount TN Hardin County 2021 OF
Aiden Bolling TN St. Benedict at Auburndale 2022 C
Kyle Bradford TN Clarksville NW 2019 3B Union College (KY)
Jonathan Brown TN Independence 2019 RHP
Mark Brown TN Goodpasture Christian 2019 1B
Matthew Bryant TN South Gibson County 2020 1B
Tyler Byrd TN Tipton-Rosemark Academy 2020 3B
Peyton Calitri TN Collierville 2019 RHP Walters State CC
Daniel Chase TN Houston 2019 RHP
Justin Daugherty TN Hickman County 2019 OF
Riley Davis TN Collierville 2019 C Itawamba CC
Luke Ellis TN St Benedict at Auburndale 2021 LHP Mississippi
Jalen Fithian TN Bartlett 2020 SS Jackson State CC
Preston Ford TN Harding Academy of Memphis 2019 3B Southwest Tennessee CC
Hayden Frank TN McMinn County 2021 LHP Lipscomb
Chris Goodrich TN Jackson Christian 2020 1B Freed-Hardeman University
Wade Gray TN Arlington 2019 RHP Dyersburg State CC
Noah Hawkins TN Valley View 2020 RHP Bethel College (TN)
Lucas Hively TN McNairy Central 2019 1B Jackson State CC
Will Hogan TN Union City 2019 1B
Kylon Holder TN Sacred Heart of Jesus HS 2019 OF Walters State CC
Jerymiah Ivey TN Sycamore 2019 LHP Columbia State CC
Zachary Jackson TN Collierville 2019 RHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Zack Jerden TN Lausanne Collegiate 2019 3B
Ty Leatherwood TN Collierville 2019 C Northwest Mississippi CC
Brock Lomax TN Covington 2019 OF Austin Peay
Jarrett Martin TN Hardin County 2021 C Walters State CC
Garrison McBride TN Brighton 2019 1B
Cole McCallum TN South Gibson 2020 3B Walters State CC
Gabriel Nicholson TN Collierville 2019 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Sawyer Norment TN Collierville 2019 OF
Kobe Perkins TN Collierville 2019 OF
Miller Riggins TN Houston 2021 LHP Kennesaw State
Joshua Luke Russell TN Dickson County 2019 OF Roane State CC
Slater Schield TN Independence 2020 SS Union University
Jacob Sheley TN Hendersonville 2021 LHP
Mitch Sisk TN Trinity Christian Academy 2019 3B Jackson State CC
Jack Smith TN Houston 2020 C
Carter Trapeni TN Battle Ground Academy 2019 LHP Sewanee: University of the South
Jordan Zuger TN Hendersonville 2021 RHP Belmont