West Tennessee Prospect Games

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Griffin Allen TN Christian Brothers 2016 C Jackson State
Andy Bean TN St George's Independent School 2019 LHP Belmont
Drew Bell TN Martin Westview 2019 RHP
Rhett Birdsong TN Tullahoma 2019 C Motlow State CC
J.L. Bland TN Christian Brothers 2016 SS Walters State CC
Colby Carey TN South Gibson County 2016 SS
Chandler Causey TN Collierville 2016 3B
Myles Christian TN Olive Branch 2017 OF
Hunter Davis TN Gordonsville 2018 RHP Trevecca Nazarene University
John Dowless TN Mount Juliet 2017 LHP
Michael Feather TN Christian Brothers 2016 LHP
Tyler Flynn TN Tipton-Rosemark Academy 2018 RHP Christian Brothers University
Benton Garrison TN Evangelical Christian School 2016 OF
Ben Glass TN St. George's Independent 2017 SS Navy
Parker Haberstroh TN Center Hill (MS) 2016 SS
Casey Harford TN Harding Academy 2017 SS Tennessee-Martin
Collin Hopkins TN Ensworth 2016 C
Alex Huey TN Columbia Academy 2018 LHP Freed-Hardeman University
Andruw Jones TN Germantown 2016 OF
Baylor Jones TN Grace Christian Academy 2019 3B Tennessee-Martin
Clayton Keller TN Houston 2016 C
Ryan Lawrence TN Briarcrest Christian 2016 OF
Hayden Layne TN Hendersonville 2019 3B Freed-Hardeman University
Collin Loose TN Clarksville Northeast 2017 RHP Volunteer State CC
John Lyons TN White Station 2017 OF Army
Jack Malone MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2017 2B Siena Heights University
Garrett Maxwell TN Center Hill (MS) 2018 C
Braden Mileham TN University School of Jackson 2018 RHP
Myles Montgomery TN Germantown 2016 OF
Braden Nace TN Crockett County 2016 LHP
Blake Osborne TN Davidson Academy 2017 OF
Nathan Ruble TN Harding Academy 2017 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Evan Russell TN Scotts Hill 2017 C Tennessee
Roland Ryan TN Knoxville West 2018 1B Walters State CC
Noah Sharp TN Harding Academy 2017 OF Northwest Mississippi CC
Josh Smith TN Bartlett 2016 RHP
Cody Spurgeon TN Clarksville 2017 RHP Austin Peay
Justin St. Amour TN Riverdale 2018 SS Volunteer State CC
Baylor Steelman TN Lavergne 2016 OF Volunteer State CC
Zach Stephens TN Middle TN Christian 2018 RHP Roane State CC
Andrew Threatt TN Stewart County 2018 RHP Bethel College (TN)
Zachary Wendell TN Clarksville Academy 2016 LHP Charleston (WV)
LaDarius Williams TN Brighton 2016 1B Dyersburg State CC
Timothy Wilson TN Center Hill (MS) 2018 OF