Wow Factor Scout Day 5.21.20

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chase Armstrong AR Marion 2022 3B Arkansas State
Brett Blankenship TN Riverside 2022 1B Wabash Valley JC
Jacob Brown MI Father Gabriel Richard 2023 SS West Virginia
Luke Bullins AR Marion 2022 OF
Dylan Bunker TN Home school 2022 RHP
Conner Carpenter TN First Assembly Christian 2022 C
Hunter Carson TN Munford 2021 OF
Spence Coffman MS Tishomingo County 2022 SS Southeastern Louisiana
Kenny Cox TN Evangelical Christian School 2023 C
Austin Crawford TN Arlington 2020 RHP
Matthew Dallas TN Briarcrest 2023 LHP Tennessee
Michael Dallas TN Briarcrest 2021 SS Kentucky
Jesse Dalton TN Houston 2022 C Jackson State CC
Coleman Dowell MS Lewisburg 2023 3B
Luke Ellis TN St Benedict at Auburndale 2021 LHP Mississippi
Brendon Gaunt MS Mantachie 2022 RHP
Zach Graham TN Brighton 2022 OF
Bryce Griffith TN Collierville 2023 RHP
Miles Harper Jr TN Bartlett 2023 RHP
Mark Harrell TN Independence 2024 3B
Jacob Holley TN Bartlett 2022 C
Brady Jones TN Houston 2022 RHP Dyersburg State CC
Tyler Kamler TN First Assembly Christian 2022 3B
Dylan Keith TN Arlington 2021 OF Christian Brothers University
Dylan Kight AR Marion 2022 1B
Landon Lee GA North Hall 2023 RHP
Mason Little TN Bartlett 2022 RHP
Mark Mabry III TN Millington Central 2022 C
JT Maharrey TN Arlington 2023 1B
Patrick Maxwell TN Arlington 2022 2B Union University
Weston McAlexander TN St. Benedict at Auburndale 2022 OF
Dean McCalla TN Houston 2023 RHP
Hunter McLemore TN Chester County 2024 3B
Blake Medley AL Hazel Green 2022 1B
Parker Medley AL Hazel Green 2025 1B
Drew Morris TN University School of Jackson 2022 C
Parker Nannie TN St. George's Independent 2022 OF
Jacob Osborn TN Macon Road Baptist 2022 OF
Christopher Peeks MS Center Hill 2021 C
Hunter Peeks MS Center Hill 2023 C
Luke Perkins TN Brighton 2023 3B
Miller Riggins TN Houston 2021 LHP Kennesaw State
Brady Robertson TN Trinity Christian 2022 RHP Tennessee
Adam Roth TN Dickson County 2023 LHP
Walt Sieggreen TN Houston 2021 RHP
Galvin Sims Jr TN Whitehaven 2022 SS Dyersburg State CC
Chris Smith TN Bartlett 2023 RHP
Carson Sorrell MS Tupelo 2020 SS
Kristian Sprawling MS DeSoto Central 2022 SS Northeast Mississippi CC
Carson Taylor TN St. Benedict at Auburndale 2021 2B
Sam Thomas TN First Assembly Christian 2023 OF
Braxton Tompkins TN Arlington 2021 SS
Will Waggett TN Lincoln County 2025 1B
Jachob Walters TN Arlington 2021 3B