Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR North Coast Challenge

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hudson Able OH Copley 2025 CF
Ramzee Abuhashish OH Sylvania Southview 2024 SS
Kolton Adkins OH Lake 2023 RHP Thiel College
Korbin Adkins OH Lake High School 2025 CF
Baeden Agnew ON CA-ON-St john Henry Newman 2025 2B
Braden Aguirre IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 RHP
Ryan Albaugh OH Brookside 2027 OF
Dallas Allen OH Springfield 2024 1B
Gavyn Allen OH Zane Trace 2025 RHP
Brennen Allman MI Quincy 2025 2B
Joseph Amberson PA North Allegheny 2026 C
Noah Ammori MI Eisenhower 2025 C
Ben Amos OH Madison 2025 RHP
Nevan Anderer MI Hartland 2024 2B Lourdes University
Dylan Anderson OH Whitmer 2026 C
Hunter Anderson MI Flushing 2025 RHP
Kellen Anderson OH Anthony Wayne 2026 OF
Luke Anderson MI Parkway Christian 2027 C
Max Anderson IL Sycamore 2025 LF
Jake Andrews MI Dakota 2024 SS
Max Andrich OH Medina 2023 2B Capital University
Jax Arcuri ON Ecole Saint Jean De Brebeuf 2023 C Jamestown CC
Dominic Arent OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Andrew Arntson OH Eastwood High School 2022 C
Andrew Atwell MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 LHP
Andrew Baker OH Badin 2025 RHP
William Baltrusiunas ON Notre Dame 2023 1B Fanshawe College
Aaron Banks OH Perrysburg High School 2025 SS
Bray Bannister OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Joey Bansen MI Rochester 2025 RHP
Blake Bantum OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 C
Drew Bantum OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 LHP
Jason Bara MI Dakota 2024 RHP
Aiden Barber OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 2B
Darian Barnes ON St Thomas More 2025 SS
Josh Barnett IL Conant 2025 UTILITY
Logan Barnswell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 OF
Gibby Barrett MI Trenton 2027 LF
Brandon Bartolucci MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Brody Barton OH Lake 2026 2B
Jack Batten OH Streetsboro 2025 SS
Chase Baumgartner MI Bedford 2023 RHP
Paul Baumgartner IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 UTILITY
Jake Beard OH Saint Vincent Saint Mary 2026 C
Evan Becker MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 OF
Corbin Beeman IN Fremont 2024 SS
Samuel Beemer MI Lake Orion 2025 RHP Michigan State
Ty Beerbohm OH Avon 2025 RHP
Alex Behles IL Huntley 2025 1B
Carter Behlmer OH Millbury Lake 2026 3B
Brady Belegrin OH Genoa Area High School 2023 SS
Jobe Beneschoter MI Tecumseh 2023 RHP
Aidan Bennett MI Lake shore 2025 OF
Gavin Berger MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 OF
Jaxon Berger OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Christian Berling OH Sylvania Northview 2024 SS
Braxton Bermes IN Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 2025 3B
Madden Bernal OH Central Catholic 2024 OF Terra State Community College
Dylan Berrios MI Southgate Anderson 2024 OF Jackson JC
Conner Berry OH Springfield 2024 UTILITY
Bryce Besgrove OH Clay 2028 LHP
Bowen Beshears MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2024 1B
Carson Beuter MI Three Rivers 2025 C
Nolan Bickelhaupt OH Oak Harbor 2027 RHP
Sean Biller OH Westlake 2025 MIF
Cooper Binkowski OH Maumee 2026 SS
Reed Binney MI Rockford 2026 3B
Graysen Bischof OH Kenston 2026 C
CARTER BITNER MI Franklin 2024 RHP
Mason Black OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg High School 2024 OF
Jay Blazevich OH Lake 2025 2B
Brody Block MI White Pigeon 2026 3B
Jace Bloomer MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 2B
Gabe Bock OH Bedford 2024 RHP
Sam Boldt MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 C
Jake Booth MI Flat Rock Community 2027 2B
Quintan Borden OH Rossford 2025 RHP
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Dylan Braun IN Carroll 2025 CF
Josh Brenner MI North Farmington High School 2024 RHP
Nate Brezak IL Lake Forest 2026 LHP
Drew Brindley OH Whitmer High School 2026 3B
Tyler Britsch OH Toledo Central catholic 2026 C
Brycen Brittain ON Sir Winston Churchill 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Avery Brohl MI Anchor Bay 2025 RHP
Rickey Browley MI Hudsonville High School 2025 OF
Brady Brown MI Davison High School 2026 2B
Caden Brown OH Maumee 2023 RF
Nolan Browne ON Grimsby Secondary School 2023 RHP Erie CC
Jacob Brubaker OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 OF
Carson Bruning OH st. john’s jesuit high school 2025 LHP
Anthony Bruno IL Ridgewood 2025 OF
Blake Buehrer OH Napoleon 2023 OF
Blaine Bundy MI Grandville High School 2025 RHP
Jake Burns MI Tecumseh 2023 1B
Ben Bury OH Sylvania Northview 2025 3B
Brant Butler OH Perrysburg 2026 MIF
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 C
Korry Buxton MI Ecorse 2025 1B
Braylin Bynum MI Franklin High School 2025 C
Braden Byram OH St Johns 2024 RHP
Billy Byrd IN South Central Jr-Sr High School 2024 CF
Ryan Byrd MI Milford 2026 CF
Dom Calanni OH Elyria Catholic 2023 3B
Christopher Campbell TOURNEYS Westlake 2025 OF
Ray Campos OH Clay 2027 SS
Tony Caracciolo OH ST Johns Jesuit & Academy 2025 RHP
Jameson Carey OH Sylvania Southview 2024 2B
Alex Carlson MI Dakota 2024 C
Trevor Carlton MI Plymouth High School 2026 1B
Brady Carpenter OH David Anderson Jr/Sr High School 2026 RHP
Zack Carpenter OH Anthony Wayne High School 2023 OF
Ben Carver OH Anthony Wayne 2026 2B
Joseph Caughorn OH Genoa 2026 1B
Jackson Cavner MI Rockford 2025 C
Matthew Chalkwater OH North Olmsted 2025 RHP
Ethan Chapman IN Lake Central High School 2025 RHP
Andrew Charpie OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Connor Choi IL York Community 2025 LHP
TYLER CHUPP OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jimmy Chwalek MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
Parker Ciurla MI Troy Athens 2024 LHP
Walker Claiborne MI Madison 2022 1B
Jason Clark MI Homeschool (MI) 2023 OF
Kai Close OH Wadsworth 2025 1B
Julien Coleman OH st. francis de sales 2025 OF
Xavier Coleman OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 C
Lucas Collins IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 LHP
Tyrone Conyers ll MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Sawyer Cooney MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 RHP
Emerson Cowham IN Penn 2025 C
Jason Cox OH Twinsburg High School 2025 2B
Robert Crabtree OH Edison 2026 OF
Grant Craig OH Whitmer 2022 C
Zac Crandall OH Sylvania Northview 2026 3B
Max Crandell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Lucas Crates OH Findlay 2026 OF
Bryce Creecy OH Roy C Start 2025 SS
Ryan Crosson MI Gabriel Richard 2026 SS
Terrell Crosson MI Detroit Edison 2025 2B
Aaron Crowley OH Perrysburg High School 2025 LHP
Ryan Culig ON Notre Dame College 2023 RHP
Hayden Culler IN Prairie Heights 2024 2B
Drew Cunningham OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 OF
Haydon Cupolo ON Welland Centennial 2024 SS
Daniel Cutting IL Carmel Catholic 2025 RHP
Nathan Czarnecki MI L�Anse Creuse North 2023 OF
Jagger Dalton OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 SS
Vinh Daniels MI N/A 2027 2B
Dawson Davenport OH Rogers 2026 SS
Rennye Davila IN Concord 2026 OF
Adam Davis MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 1B
Bo Davis OH Alliance High School 2026 C
Grant Dawson OH Gibsonburg High School 2025 OF
Matt Dean OH Highland High School 2025 RF
Colin DeBolt OH Elyria High School 2023 1B
Jack Decker MI Bedford 2025 SS
Evan Declercq OH Whitmer 2026 SS
Jake Definis MI Walled lake Northern 2027 1B
Alex DeJesus OH North Olmsted 2023 MIF
Vince DeLordo IL Harry D Jacobs 2025 C
Ian Densmore OH Ottawa Hills High School 2026 SS
Ryan DeShetler OH Sylvania Southview 2025 SS
Maverick Deveau IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 1B
Logan DeVos MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 OF Albion College
Ian DeWitt OH Oregon Clay 2025 UTILITY
Evan Dibucci MI Chippewa Valley 2024 OF
Robby Diment MI Clio Area High School 2025 3B
Aiden Dine OH ST VINCENT-ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL 2023 LHP
Keagen Dixon MI Bedford 2027 C
Jackson Dodge OH Upper Arlington 2025 SS
Dylan Dominique OH Bryan 2023 RHP Ohio Wesleyan University
Kolby Dorn MI Riverview Community 2023 1B Concordia University (MI)
Drake Dorner MI North Branch High School 2025 LHP
Jordan Doucette ON St. Francis 2023 OF Fanshawe College
Reed Dove ON Cal Burke High 2025 1B
Connor Draper OH Sylvania Northview High School 2027 UTILITY
Dylan Dreasky MI Linden High School 2027 SS
Brody Drewes OH Perrysburg 2026 LHP
Evan Dudley OH Toledo Saint Francis 2024 1B Findlay
Brady Duggan IL Vernon Hillls 2025 3B
Zayden Dunn OH Genoa 2026 LF
Derek Dzienny OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2024 2B
Ford Eagle MI Walled Lake Northern 2025 CF
Hunter Easton MI Saline 2025 C
Landon Echelberry OH Findlay 2028 3B
Gavin Eckhart OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 C
Zavier Edgar IN Carroll 2025 OF
George Edwards OH Clay High School 2026 RHP
Ben Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2024 OF
Liem Eichenlaub OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 C
Tre Eitniear MI Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2027 SS
Ryan Elliott IL Glenbrook North 2026 2B
Logan Ellis OH Lakewood 2025 C
Zayne Emch MI Whiteford High School 2026 C
Adam Emerich OH Arcadia High School 2024 C
Drew Eppard OH St Francis de Sales 2023 RHP
Benjamin Essian MI Fraser 2025 2B
Landon Eversman OH Clay 2025 RHP
Grady Falkenstein OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 OF
Jaxon Falls OH Springfield 2026 RHP
Vince Fantin MI Jenison 2025 C
Preston Faris OH Perrysburg 2026 1B
John Farrell OH Highland 2024 RHP
Charlie Fay MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 3B
Jack Fei IL Carl Sandburg 2025 LF
Karl Ferber Jr. OH South Central 2023 1B Lake Erie College
Ryan Ferguson OH St. Charles 2025 C
Alex Fernandez MI Lansing Catholic 2025 OF
Hudson Fields MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF
Connor Finnan IL oak lawn 2024 RHP
Paxton Fischer MI Lowell 2025 RHP
Kipp Fisher MI Blissfield 2025 C
Braden Fist OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 C
Dominic Fitch OH Lake 2026 SS
Mason Flewelling OH Clyde 2026 OF
Colt Flores OH Clyde High School 2027 RHP
Dylan Fly MI Novi High School 2022 OF
Blaine Ford OH Napoleon Junior/Senior 2025 C
Joel Ford MI Forest Hills Central 2025 RHP
JJ Foti OH St John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
Daniel Fournier MI Bay City Western 2027 RHP
Brandon Frazzetta OH Milford 2025 2B
Zach Freitag MI Chippewa Valley High School 2024 C
Max Friedman OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Christopher Fryzel OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 1B
Logan Fugate IN Laporte high school 2025 LHP
Issac Furlong MI Saline 2025 C
Brock Fussell OH Clay 2024 SS
Bryson Gadson IN Carroll 2025 RHP
Paul Gansmann IL Carmel Catholic 2025 RHP
Philip Garcia OH Wadsworth 2025 SS
Beck Garmong OH Findlay High School 2026 RHP
Isaac Garrow MI Bedford 2025 OF
Andy Garst OH Perrysburg 2026 LF
Sergio Gartee OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 SS
Jeremy Gasca IL BRHS 2025 SS
Brett Gatch IL Oak Lawn 2024 RHP Wisconsin Lutheran College
Charlie Gates MI Brother Rice 2026 OF
Lawrence Ge IL Stevenson 2026 SS
Connor Gendron OH North Central 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Finn Genzman OH Ottawa Hills High School 2026 LHP
Lucas Gerber MI Bedford 2025 C
Theo Gerothanas IL Glenbrook North 2026 C
Quinn Geshel MI Rockford 2026 RHP
Micah Getlin IL Vernon Hills 2025 1B
Dominic Gibson OH Perrysburg 2026 CF
Tyler Gilbert MI Avondale 2025 RHP
Brody Giroux MI Onsted 2022 OF
Blake Gnepper OH Ottawa Hills 2022 C SUNY Maritime
Jeremiah Godsey IN Prairie Heights High School 2025 RHP
Alex Goetz OH Clay High School 2026 C
Joseph Goetz OH Olmsted Falls 2025 RHP
Alex Gonzalez OH Findlay 2026 C
Tyler Goosen ON Stamford 2023 OF
Tyler Grace OH TOLEDO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2025 OF
Lucas Graham OH Perrysburg High School 2026 OF
Hunter Grahl OH Margaretta 2026 UTILITY
Aidan Gray MI Woodhaven 2027 3B
Jace Gray MI Three Rivers 2025 2B
Tyler Gray MI Huron 2026 RHP
Benjamin Green MI Chippewa Valley 2025 RHP Oakland
Isaiah Green OH St.Francis DeSales 2025 2B
John Green MI Kenowa Hills 2023 RHP
Sam Green MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 RHP
Troy Green OH Little Miami 2025 RHP
Alex Greene OH Central Catholic 2025 CF
Xander Greulich OH Eastwood 2024 C Bluffton University
Jaden Grifith OH Pleasant local 2026 2B
Jackson Grimm OH N/A 2025 C
Parker Groenink MI Hudsonville High School 2025 SS
Indiana Groskopf OH Archbishop Moeller 2026 OF
Jameson Grunenwald MI L'anse creuse north 2024 2B
Alex Guadagni MI Canton 2025 C
Tanner Guerra MI Sparta 2025 SS
Isaac Guerrero OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
CJ Gurule OH Avon Lake 2023 RHP Lake Erie College
Colton Guthrie IN Fremont 2025 SS
JOE GUTIERREZ MI Woodhaven 2023 C
Zander Halliwill MI HH Dow 2026 1B
Chase Hamilton OH Avon Lake 2027 3B
Gavin Hamilton OH Toledo Christian 2026 OF
Brayden Hance OH Fairfield 2027 OF
Parker Hancock OH Tinora High School 2026 C
Jake Handyside MI New Boston Huron 2024 C
Gunnar Hansen OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 C
Connor Hanus IL Glenbrook North 2026 OF
Harrison Haq IN Penn 2026 RHP
Ray J Harbolt OH Marion Harding 2026 3B
Anthony Hardy II MI University High, Southfield 2023 1B
Chase Harris OH Findlay High School 2026 OF
Colin Harris ON Welland Centennial 2023 RHP
Joey Harris MI University Ligget 2026 RHP
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Nick Hart OH Garfield 2026 RHP
Bennett Hartford IN Penn 2026 3B
Zach Hartman OH Medina High School 2023 CF
Logan Hartzell OH Perrysburg High School 2026 2B
Anderson Hatfield OH Chippewa 2025 RHP
Troy Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2025 3B
Jack Hebberd MI L 2026 RF
Luke Heckert OH Lake Center Chrisitian 2026 OF
Josh Heilman OH Upper Sandusky High School 2026 3B
Justin Heilman OH Upper Sandusky High School 2025 1B
Hunter Heisler IN Angola 2025 SS
Brayden Heitmeyer OH Perrysburg High School 2026 2B
Keegan Helton MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2024 RHP
Tyler Henderly OH Anthony Wayne 2025 UTILITY
Max Henderson OH Rossford High School 2025 2B
Luke Henegar MI Whiteford High School 2026 MIF
Colin Hennessey OH St Francis De Sales 2025 SS
Luke Hermiller OH Sylvania Southview 2025 3B
Eric Hershberger OH Napoleon 2025 CF
Charlie Hess OH Reading Jr/Sr High School 2025 LHP
Carter Hicks OH Coffman 2025 SS
Dominic Hifko MI Lake Orion 2024 OF
Jeffery Hill IN Northridge 2023 RHP
Patrick Hilliker MI Huron 2027 RHP
Ravi Hines MI University Ligget 2026 SS
Sonny Hines OH Findlay 2026 OF
Quinn Hiram MI Onsted 2024 OF
Dylan Hirsch IL Glenbrook North 2026 3B
Max Hite MI Bedford 2025 1B
Sam Hodges IN John Glenn 2024 CF
Cameron Hoffman OH Millbury Lake 2022 OF
Zack Hoffman MI Roosevelt 2027 RHP
John Hojnowski MI Oscar Carlson 2023 RHP Spring Arbor University
Benjamin Hollander MI Rockford 2024 LF
Drew Holmes OH Springfield High School 2024 C
Jaden Holmes IL Hoffman Estates 2025 SS
Payton Horner IN Penn 2025 SS
Ambrose Horwath MI Hudson 2023 LHP
Matt Hubbard OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Toledo
Chase Hubbel ON Saint Jean de Breboeuf 2023 CF
Brock Hudik OH Evergreen 2022 C
Brennon Hull IN La Porte 2024 OF
Sam Hungerford MI Grandville 2025 RHP
Logan Hunt MI Onsted 2022 RHP Delta College
Josh Huot MI Henry Ford ll 2025 SS
Mason Huston OH Whitmer High School 2026 RHP
Jelani Jabari MI Cass Technical 2026 LF
Luke Jackson IL Glenbrook North 2026 OF
Maxim Jacobs OH Huron High School 2027 RHP
Elliott Jagielski OH St Francis de sales school 2026 SS
Liam Jarbeau MI Grand Blanc Community 2024 3B
Logan Jarvey MI L'Anse Creuse North 2026 3B
Johnny Jatsyshyn OH Westlake 2025 OF
Gabe Jeffries MI SOUTH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Lucas Jeremy OH Clay 2024 1B
Luke Jockel OH Midview 2027 SS
Eli Johnson MI Rockford 2026 C
Garrett Johnson MI Caledonia 2026 LHP
Joey Johnson OH Medina 2026 SS
Josh Johnson MI Ida 2025 C
Paul Johnson IL Carmel Catholic 2025 1B
Sam Johnson OH Springfield (Holland) 2023 LHP
Alex Jones MI Comstock Park 2023 C
Brayden Jones MI Flushing 2023 SS Lansing CC
Gavin Jones OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
James Jones OH Olmsted falls 2023 MIF
Landon Jones MI Linden 2026 CF
Cole Jung OH Westlake High School 2025 2B
Charles Kalinoski OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 1B
Toby Karl OH Genoa Area High School 2025 1B
Jaxson Keane OH Canton Central Catholic 2026 3B
Connor Kehoe IL Conant 2025 RHP
Connor Kelly MI Powers Catholic 2024 SS Northwood University
Caeden Kennedy MI H 2026 MIF
Ryker Kennedy PA North Allegheny 2026 2B
Curtis Kent ME North Farmington 2025 RHP
Gage Kessinger OH Maumee 2025 RHP
Steven Kessinger OH Maumee 2024 RHP Trine University
Owen Kimmons MI Bronson 2025 2B
Eli King OH Lakota West 2025 LF
Sam King MI Shepherd High School 2026 1B
Jack Kintz OH Perry 2026 3B
Franklin Kirchner IL Conant 2025 LHP
Ryan Kirk MI St. Mary's Prep 2024 CF
Ben Klann MI Dowagiac Union HS 2023 RHP
Norman Klawender, Jr. MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 CF
Micheal Klein MI Grand Blanc Community 2024 2B
Cole Klingensmith OH Perrysburg High School 2026 C
Logan Klotz MI Onsted 2022 MIF Adrian College
Easton Knapp ON Canadian High School 2025 OF
Ben Kocik MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 1B
Brody Koehl MI Mason High School 2026 3B
Carter Koepfler OH Maumee 2025 CF
Joe Koetter OH Bishop Fenwick 2025 3B
Zaiden Kohlenberg OH Lake High School 2025 SS
Gavin Kohlhofer OH Lake High School Millbury Ohio 2026 C
Sean Kolling OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 C
Evan Kopf MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP
Carson Kopko MI Grandville 2024 2B
Nathan Korduba OH Medina High School 2023 C
Daniel Kos MI MI Lutheran Northwest 2024 LHP
Jacob Kostal MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 OF
Logan Kozma OH Glenoak 2026 2B
Nathan Kozma OH St. Francis 2026 C
Zachary Kraft MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2026 RHP
Cole Kramer OH Twinsburg 2026 C
Adam Kraus MI BHS 2024 OF
Tannar Kregel OH Perrysburg 2026 2B
Cavin Kretchmar OH Avon Lake 2024 OF
Darren Krider OH North Olmsted 2025 OF
Branden Kriston IL CCHS 2026 C
Tyler Kriston IL cchs 2025 RHP
Ben Kubicz OH Maumee 2026 OF
Will Kubicz OH Maumee 2026 OF
Ethan Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2025 SS
Camren Lackey MI Vandercook lake 2022 LHP
Mehdi Ladjel MI Saint Joseph 2023 OF
Christopher LaFountain MI Dundee 2024 RF
Cooper Lajiness OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 SS
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor 2025 SS
AJ Lammert OH Sycamore 2025 LF
Christian Lang MI Livonia Stevenson 2025 OF
Jesse Langford OH Medina High School 2023 RHP
Brian Lapp OH Wooster High School 2026 C
Braeden Larr MI Pine River Area 2025 C
Brady Larson OH Ottawa Hills High School 2023 C
Garrett Larson OH Ottawa Hills High School 2023 1B
Grant Lashutka OH St. Edward 2026 RHP
Asher Lattimore OH Perrysburg High School 2026 C
Charlie Lauretig OH St., Edward, 2023 RHP
Chris Laux OH Sylvania Southview 2024 RHP
Collin Lawrence OH Toledo Whitmer 2026 3B
Brayden Lee ON Milton District 2025
Ethan Lee IL Glenbrook North 2026 LHP
Carsen Lemons OH Swanton High School 2026 OF
Brandon Lengers MI Lakeland 2023 RHP
Glen Lesperance MI Byron Area 2023 RHP
Jordan Lewis MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 SS Saginaw Valley State
Nicholas Liberati OH Olentangy Orange 2025 3B
Kahlil Ligon OH Defiance High School 2025 RHP
Noah Lindsey OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Tommy Ling OH Anthony Wayne High School 2023 C
Sam Link MI Troy Athens 2025 1B
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
James Lloyd MI Gibraltar Carlson 2027 2B
Declan Loisel OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 OF
Tiernan Loisel OH St John's Jesuit 2025 OF
Garret Long OH Clay 2022 2B
Carter Lucas MI Williamston 2023 RHP
Troy Lucas OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 3B
Jonny Lyons OH Anthony Wayne 2026 1B
Ryne Maag OH Ayersville 2025 2B
Joey Mack OH Medina Senior 2025 C
Cole Macko OH Barberton 2025 3B
Blake Madalinski OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 RHP
Drew Madalinski OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 RHP
Mike Maglione OH Uniontown Lake 2026 3B
Jaiden Mahon OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Nico Mainolfi IL Central High School 2024 2B
John (JP) Makarewicz Jr MI Troy 2025 SS
Landyn Maly MI Bedford 2027 RHP
Joel Manges OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Rocco Marchetti OH Marysville 2025 C
Joey Marella IL Libertyville 2025 C
Jonah Mariani MI Stevenson High School 2026 SS
Brady Marklevitz MI Jenison 2026 C
Owen Marks MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LHP
Luke Marlow OH Swanton High Schook 2026 MIF
Santino Marne PA Mt. Pleasant Area 2026 OF
Josh Marquis OH Sylvania Northview High School 2024 C
Corbin Marshall OH Chippewa 2025 3B
Chase Martin OH Padua Franciscan 2028 RHP
Trey Martin OH Padua Franciscan 2025 OF
MJ Maruschak PA Canon McMillan 2026 SS
Brock Mathews OH Genoa Area High School 2026 LHP
Joel Mator MI Trenton 2025 LHP
Paul Mattei OH Norton 2025 OF
Donovan Mattimore OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Zachary Maurer MI Caledonia 2023 RF
Brady Maxwell OH Perrysburg 2027 OF
Chase Mayer OH Amherst Steele 2023 LHP Mount Union College
Anthony Mazzullo OH Perrysburg 2026 MIF
Connor McCartan MI Lake Orion Community High School 2023 2B
Roy Mccrandall OH Bowsher 2025 UTILITY
Aidan McDonald ON Grimbsy 2023 SS Erie CC
Eljiah McGee OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Paul McGowan OH Southview 2022 3B
Hunter McJunkins OH Black River 2023 RHP
Carson McKay MI Jenison 2026 2B
Gavin McKee MI Lakeview 2026 C
Mitchell McKinney ON Blessed Trinity Catholic 2023 CF
Colton Mclean OH Glenoak 2026 C
Jack McMurray IL Vernon Hills 2025 OF
Cade McNamara MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 1B
Owen Mead OH Perrysburg High School 2025 OF
JP Mechley OH ST. Xavier 2025 SS
Caleb Mecurio OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 RHP
Joey Medure OH Tuslaw 2026 CF
Breckton Meeuswen MI Grand Rapids Christian 2027 C
Brayden Meinke ON Winston Churchill High 2025 UTILITY
Joey Meredith OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 RHP
Dakota Messenger MI Bedford 2026 UTILITY
Callen Metheny IN South Central 2024 CF
Drew Migliaccio MI Woodhaven 2027 UTILITY
Sammy Milch IL Glenbrook North 2026 OF
Ace Miller MI Waterford Kettering 2024 OF
Ben Miller OH Perrysburg High School 2026 SS
Brody Miller OH Vandalia Butler 2025 OF
Corbin Miller MI Bedford 2027 1B
Dan Miller OH Highland High School 2026 RHP
Evan Miller MI Muskegon Oakridge 2025 C
Jacob Miller OH Massillon Jackson 2025 2B
Kenyon Miller OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Kyden Miller OH St. Francis de Sales 2024 C
Landon Miller PA Bethel Park 2026 1B
Liam Miller OH Westlake 2025 RHP
Evan Millner OH Genoa 2026 3B
Carter Milton MI Corunna 2026 C
Brayden Minix IN Penn high school 2023 1B
Evan Minnick MI Riverview 2026 C
Brady Mock IL Lakes Community 2025 2B
Kyle Moff OH GlenOak 2026 CF
Brayden Moore MI Lansing Christian 2024 C
Harrison Moore MI Onsted 2022 3B
Jack Moore IN lake central highschool 2025 3B
Nick Moore MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Joey Morales OH Whitmer High School 2026 OF
Nick Morean OH Twinsburg High School 2026 RHP
Brady Morelli MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Bryden Morris OH Benjamin Logan 2025 LHP
Cole Mueller OH Blanchester 2025 CF
Aiden Muldoon IN Blackhawk Christian 2024 SS
Grayson Mulligan OH Western Reserve Academy 2025 C
Finn Mulvehill IN Adams High School 2026 RHP
Tucker Murray MI Caledonia 2025 RHP
Brayden Myerholtz OH Oak Harbor High School 2024 2B
Michael Nagel IL Glenbrook North 2026 3B
Ethan Neakarse IL Sandburg 2025 RHP
Logan Neifer OH BG 2024 1B
Cam Nelson MI Holly High School 2027 RHP
Drew Newman OH Lakota West 2025 C
Graham Newnham OH Northview 2026 RHP
Landon Noe MI Woodhaven 2027 C
Aslan Nolan IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 SS
Carson Noon MI Troy 2025 SS
Will Noonan MI South Lyon East 2026 RHP
Logan Nye OH Maumee 2023 RHP
Cason O'Connell MI Detroit Country Day 2025 RHP
Payton O'Neil MI Clarkston High School 2023 C Macomb CC
Eddie Odisho MI Oxford 2024 C
Thomas Oehlers OH St. John's Jesuit High School 2026 OF
JD Okuma OH Twinsburg 2026 2B
Owen Onder MI Novi 2026 RHP
Tyler ONeill OH Clay High School 2025 LHP
Baylor Orcutt IN Bremen 2023 RHP
Oscar Pace MI Hartland 2024 C
Daniel Painter OH Hillsdale 2023 C Ashland University
Jayden Panula MI Byron Area 2025 DH
Nick Parashis IL Yorkville 2025 2B
Colin Patterson OH Sylvania Southview 2022 SS
Jayden Pavao ON Bishop Tonnos 2025 3B
Gabe Peace OH Sylvania Northview High School 2025 OF
Wyatt Peake OH Edgewood 2026 3B
Blake Peasley MI Belding 2025 SS
Connor Pellerito MI Milford 2024 2B
Dylan Perinoff MI Lakeland 2026 3B
Matthew Perkin MI Grandville Calvin Christian 2024 RHP
Luke Perkins TOURNEYS Olmsted Falls 2025 1B
Grant Petteys OH Perrysburg 2025 3B
Joey Pfeifle MI L'Anse Creuse - North 2023 UTILITY
Drew Pfundt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Nathan Phabmixay MI Homeschool (AB) 2024 SS
Carter Phillips OH Mason 2025 SS
Connor Pieja OH Northview 2026 OF
Ashton Pierson OH Canton South 2026 RHP
Josh Pierson OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP
Jake Piontkowski OH Olentangy 2025 2B
Hunter Poignon MI Bedford 2024 C
Hunter Poignon MI Bedford 2024 C
Parker Polk OH Cleveland Heights High School 2027 OF
Brayden Posner OH Southview 2024 C
London Prashad ON Ancaster 2025 OF
Damien Presser OH Midview 2026 RHP
Brendan Przybycki MI Dakota 2024 RHP Macomb CC
Tyler Rachko OH Sylvania Southview High School 2026 3B
Jax Racht MI Niles 2026 RHP
Aiden Radtke IL Tinley Park 2024 C Moraine Valley CC
Drew Ramm MI Rockford 2026 RHP
Seth Randall OH Midview High School 2027 C
Gradyn Randles MI Unity Christian 2024 RHP
Seth Ranieri ON Governor Simcoe 2024 2B Jamestown CC
Devin Rayburn MI Bedford Senior High School 2026 LHP
Max Rebeka MI Riverview 2026 CF
Zach Recker MI Blissfield HS 2023 1B
Lincoln Reese OH Alliance 2026 SS
Connor Reid ON Chaminade 2023 RHP Erie CC
Ryan Rettig OH Perrysburg 2026 C
Jack Rhoades OH Findlay 2026 RHP
Trent Riggs OH Sylvania Southview 2026 C
Griffin Roberts MI Brother Rice 2027 LF
Matt Roberts IN Prairie Heights 2023 CF
Owen Roberts IL Munster 2025 RHP
Colton Robertson OH Evergreen 2025 CF
Grant Robertson MI Hudsonville 2025 3B
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Gavin Robinson OH Springfield High School 2024 SS
Cam Rodriguez OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Jesus Rodriguez IV OH Gibsonburg High School 2026 3B
Brysen Roelofs MI Hudsonville 2024 OF
Cruz Rolf IN Bishop Dwenger 2025 SS
Alexander Rossetti OH Medina High School 2026 SS
Dax Rossin MI Hudsonville 2025 OF
AJ Roszkowski MI Caledonia High School 2025 SS
Finn Rouland MI Ernest W Seaholm 2025 OF
Gavin Roytek MI Bedford Senior 2026 2B
Roman Ruiz OH Perrysburg 2026 3B
Cooper Russell OH Lakewood 2026 SS
Braylon Ryan MI Dakota 2025 OF
Johnny Safadi MI Rochester Adams 2026 2B
Zakary Sahloff OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 OF
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Joey Salatino IL Schaumburg 2025 C
Nick Sandiha MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2023 MIF
Dylan Sanghera ON Burlington High School 2025 MIF
Giuseppe Sapienza MI Utica Eisenhower 2024 3B
Timothy Sapp OH Roy C. Start 2023 2B
Gabrial Sarabia OH Lake 2027 LHP
Cameron Saul OH North Royalton 2026 OF
Matthew Scardina IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2025 OF
Noah Schacht OH Oregon Clay 2024 C Ohio Dominican University
Ryan Schlagheck MI Bedford 2024 C
Alex Schmidt MI Onsted 2024 C
Hunter Schmitz OH Clay 2026 RHP
Braylon Schneider OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP Kent State
Nathan Schnell OH Southview 2024 LHP
Aiden Schoch MI Bedford 2024 LHP
Patrick Scholl OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Dylan Scholz MI Franklin High School 2024 1B
Cade Schoonbeck MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2024 2B
Aidan Schroeder OH Clay 2024 OF
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher High School 2025 SS
Cayden Schube OH Arcadia 2024 LF
Evan Schuck OH Perrysburg 2026 2B
Cooper Schultz OH Oak Harbor High School 2026 OF
Connor Scoggins OH Moeller 2025 3B
Aaron Scott MI Woodhaven 2027 SS
Jake Scott MI N/A 2026 C
Grant Searfoss IN John Adams 2024 MIF
Nigel Sebastianelli ON Sir Winston Churchill secondary school 2023 SS Niagara County CC
Cashton Sedlar MI Bedford Senior High School 2027 OF
Michael Seeger OH Woodmore High School 2026 OF
Drake Sekinger OH Clay 2024 OF
Jake Semmelhack IL Glenbrook North 2026 C
Austin Sertell OH Findlay High School 2024 OF
Dominic Seward OH Dublin jerome 2025 CF
Jack Shannon ON A.N Myer 2024 3B
Jack Shaw MI Walled Lake Central 2025 LHP
Jamarkis Shillingford OH Middletown 2024 RHP
Trey Shisler IN Central Noble 2026 2B
Broc Shoemaker MI Scott Shoemaker 2022 LHP Adrian College
Brandon Shoffner MI Vicksburg 2025 OF
Sebastian Shorter MI Cass Technical High School 2026 SS
RJ Shunck OH Evergreen 2022 LHP Toledo
Marco Silva OH Barberton 2025 LHP
Rafe Slager IL Chicago Christian 2025 2B
Tristan Smeltzer MI Centreville 2025 UTILITY
Aiden Smith OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2023 3B
Gage Smith MI LakeVille High School 2025 RHP
Jett Smith OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 C
Shea Smith ON Orchard Park 2025 1B
Trent Snapp OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 SS
Jackson Snyder OH OH, Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Jack Sobczak OH Lake Local Schools 2026 SS
Winston Soliven MI Stoney Creek 2026 2B
Leo Soneson OH Lakewood 2025 3B
Landon Sooy OH Highland 2025 2B
Myles Sorn MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Sean Sorrell OH Lakota West 2024 LHP
Logan Spain OH Whitmer High School 2026 SS
Grady Spears OH Clay High School 2024 1B
Jacob Speller MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2024 OF
Luke Spicer MI Clarkston High School 2023 SS
Samuel Spike OH Avon 2025 OF
Keegan Sprang OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 C
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty Benton 2025 RHP
Carter Stanton OH Perrysburg 2024 UTILITY
Hunter Stauffer IN Elkhart 2023 LF
Ben Stavar OH St Ignatius 2023 RHP
Dylan Stdennis MI Clarkston 2027 SS
Caleb Stephen OH Whitmer 2023 CF
Ryan Stephian ON Sherwood 2025 OF
Nathan Stevens MI Whiteford 2025 RHP
Toby Stevens OH Ottawa Hills 2026 C
Reece Stillings OH Findlay 2026 3B
Nickolas Stimac MI Powers Catholic 2024 3B
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn 2026 RHP
Evan Stojanovic MI Birmingham Groves 2024 RHP Central Michigan
Jake Stopczynski IN Penn 2026 3B
Rome Storey OH St Johns Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Lochlan Stoudt MI Clarkston 2024 1B Northwood University
Haydn Stover MI Adrian Madison 2023 OF
Quinlan Stubblefield OH Brush 2024 OF
Caiden Swecker OH Old Fort High School 2026 RHP
Drew Tajblik OH Millbury Lake 2025 SS Toledo
Aidan Taylor MI West Catholic 2025 OF
Aryn Taylor MI Caledonia 2025 RHP
Noah Terrien IL Glenbrook North 2026 1B
Sam Thatcher OH Clay 2023 SS
Jack Thiery OH Bishop Fenwick School 2024 3B
Apollo Thomas OH Parkway 2024 UTILITY
TJ Thomas WV Parkersburg South 2025 3B
Luke Thompson MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 C
Bradon Thrush OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Joshua Thull MI Byron Center 2024 1B
Aiden Tipton MI Kearsley High School 2026 RHP
Jonathan Tober OH St. John's Jesuit High School 2025 RHP
Chase Tobias MI Kearsley High School 2026 LHP
Brayden Toneff OH Clay 2027 2B
Mason Trausch OH Napoleon 2025 1B
Connor Treglowne MI Livonia Franklin 2024 C
Jackson Trenerry IN Penn 2026 2B
AJ Trost MI Warren Cousino 2024 OF
Ryan Tschirhart MI Clinton 2023 SS Calvin College
Noah Turk IN Norwell 2025 RHP
Nathan Turner IL Carmel Catholic 2025 CF
Jackson Urenovitch OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 RHP
Hunter Vaculik OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Anthony Valente MI Anchor Bay 2026 OF
Jack Van Regenmorter MI Hudsonville High School 2025 RHP
Landen Vance OH Evergreen 2022 SS Lake Erie College
Layne Vance OH Evergreen 2025 UTILITY
Nate Vanden Boom IL Schaumburg 2025 MIF
JT Vaughn OH St. Xavier 2025 C
Luke Vida MI Whiteford Agricultural 2024 UTILITY
Trey Volmer OH Lakota West 2025 2B
Jacob Wadsworth MI Summerfield JuniorSenior High School 2024 LHP
Colin Waeltz OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 OF
Reece Walby OH Gibsonburg High School 2027 OF
Logan Walder OH Rossford High School 2024 CF
Ethan Walentowski OH Roy C Start 2024 C
Blade Walker OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Beckett Walters OH Perrysburg 2026 UTILITY
Michael Wambaugh MI Oakridge 2025 RHP
Brevin Ward OH Twinsburg High School 2026 SS
Draden Wardrop OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 SS
Gannon Warga OH Toledo St. Francis 2026 2B
Brady Warren IN angola 2025 RHP
Russell Warren OH Edgewood 2025 C
Vikram Wasan OH Lakota West 2025 RHP
Karter Washington OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 SS
Trevor Wayne OH Rossford 2024 RHP
Jaden Weaver OH Olmsted Falls 2023 OF
Noah Weaver OH Edgerton High School 2026 1B
Kellen Weber-Pujols MI Franklin 2027 C
Dawson Weemhoff MI Hudsonville 2025 CF
Zach Weiher MI Bedford Highschool 2025 OF
Brady Welch MI Monroe 2024 UTILITY
Blade Wendt OH Findlay High School 2026 SS
Spencer Werner MI Birmingham Seaholm 2025 2B
Brayden West OH Mason 2025 LHP
Ethan Westover MI South Lyon East 2026 CF
Donovan Whatmore OH St. Francis de Sales 2024 LF
Andrew Wheelock MI Rockford 2024 C
Ryan Wheelock MI Rockford 2025 OF
Eli White MI Henry Ford II 2025 UTILITY
Brody Wiersma MI Thornapple Kellogg 2025 SS
Noah Willett OH Elyria Catholic 2027 LHP
Carter Williams OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 3B
David Williams MI DeLasalle 2026 CF
Harper Williams IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 SS
Mason Williams OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2027 SS
Sawyer Wilson OH Perrysburg 2025 1B
Brayden Winter OH elyria catholic 2027 OF
Carter Wise OH E.L. Bowsher 2026 1B
Zach Wise MI Bedford Senior High School 2023 RHP
Carson Wistuba MI Swartz Creek High School 2025 C
Blake Wolf OH Napoleon 2023 RHP
Lane Wolfe IN Central Noble 2024 3B
Braydon Wood OH Minerva 2026 RHP
Joe Woodin OH Lake 2026 RHP
Xavier Worden MI Combine Academy 2025 C
Chandler Wright OH Lakota West 2025 SS
James Wudyka MI N/A 2027 3B
Ethan Yen MI Lakeland 2025 SS
Liam Yoder OH Bellefontaine 2025 3B
Connor Zaborny MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Tyler Zaloga MI Lakeland High School 2025 OF
Ty Zapadka MI Bedford Senior High School 2024 SS
JD Zeeb OH Perrysburg 2026 SS
Zane Zeiter OH Liberty Center 2023 CF
Tommy Zeldes MI Detroit Country Day Upper 2027 OF
Jack Zelmanski OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 C
Ben Zetocha OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Brady Zilles OH Perrysburg 2024 OF
Elijah Zolman IN Prairie Heights Sr High School 2026 3B
Dalton Zultanski IN Penn High School 2026 OF
Caden Zuniga IL Schaumburg High School 2025 3B