Prep Baseball Report

2024 PBR Ohio Spring Classic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gavin Abbott MI Lamphere High School 2027 LHP
Braydn Ackerman OH Elder 2028 SS
CULLEN ADAMS MI Troy High 2028 LHP
Jackson Adams OH Springboro 2028 SS
Jacob Aichele OH Sacred Heart of Fairfield 2028 C
Mikey Albanese OH UAHS 2028 SS
KELLEN ALEXANDER MI Brother Rice 2029 1B
Parker Alix OH Dublin Jerome 2028 C
Zach Allen OH Olentangy High School 2028 OF
Caden Amlin OH Northmont 2028 C
Brandt Ammon KY Cincinnati trailblazers 2028 C
Jackson Anderson OH Springboro High School 2028 1B
Jake Apiecionek OH OH, Anderson 2028 1B
Eli Ardelea OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 2B
Landon Arnold OH Olentangy Berlin 2027 3B
Brayden Auguste OH Lakota East High School 2028 2B
Ethan Babineaux OH Dublin Jerome High School 2029 1B
Ben Bachman IN East Central High School 2029 OF
Avery Bailey OH Butler High School 2029 OF
Nick Baker OH Ross High school 2029 C
Tyson Baker OH Teays Valley 2028 C
Finn Barhorst OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2029 LHP
Tyler Bashaw MI St. Mary's 2027 UTILITY
Brady Basinger OH Northwood Middle School 2028 SS
Tiago Batta IN Home schooled 2028 1B
Luke Baughman OH Tri-County North High School 2028 OF
Noah Bauman OH Dublin Jerome 2027 OF
Austin Bayer OH Bishop Fenwick 2029 OF
Myles Bednar OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 RHP
Rylan Begley OH Beavercreek High School 2028 OF
JACKSON BERGMAN MI Stoney Creek High School 2029 1B
Bryce Besgrove OH Clay 2028 LHP
Miles Bessenbach OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Nolan Beyer OH St Charles Preparatory School 2029 RHP
Jacob Bier OH Elder 2028 OF
EVAN BLANCHARD MI NOTRE DAME PREPARATORY SCHOOL & MARIST ACADEMY 2028 2B
Chace Blanton OH Hamilton Badin 2028 OF
John Blazer OH STS JOSEPH AND JOHN INTERPAROCHI 2029 1B
Lofton Blevins OH Dublin Jerome High School 2029 C
Jackson Bock OH St. Xavier 2027 RHP
Nick Bogner OH Northmont 2029 1B
Isaac Bohman OH Lebanon 2028 OF
Drew Bolchalk OH Saint Francis DeSales 2027 OF
Chase Bondurant OH Beavercreek High School 2028 OF
Boston Bookmiller OH Centerville 2028 SS
Landon Boone OH Amherst High School 2028 SS
Brooks Booth OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Ethan Bornino OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2028 OF
Aiden Bowers OH River Valley High School 2028 SS
Gage Bowers OH Miami Trace 2028 SS
Max Boyd OH Olentangy 2028 CF
Landon Bradford WV Ajms 2028 2B
Liam Bradley OH Gahanna Lincoln 2029 RHP
Zach Bramel OH Lakota West 2029 3B
Christopher Brancel OH Berkshire 2029 3B
Caylob Brasington OH Milford 2028 SS
Henry Bremer OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 3B
Knox Brenning OH Olentangy Liberty 2028 C
Anderson Browder OH Vandalia-Butler 2028 2B
Zachary Brown OH Anthony Wayne High School 2028 CF
Austin Bruce OH Lakota East High School 2029 OF
Colby Bruckmann OH St. Ignatius 2028 LHP
Jaxson Bruening OH Ross 2028 1B
LUCAS BUDRICK MI Rochester Adams High School 2029 SS
Connor Buelter OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Cole Burnside OH Fredericktown High School 2028 LHP
Collin Burris OH Marysville 2028 1B
Braxton Butler OH Sts Peter and Paul Academy 2029 CF
Iverson Caballero OH World Language 2028 OF
Lamar Calahan OH Vandalia Butler 2028 1B
Josh Caleca MI Sashabaw middle school 2029 3B
Jackson Callsen OH Edgewood 2028 SS
Ryland Campbell OH Elder 2029 SS
Quentin Carpenter OH Dublin Coffman 2028 1B
William Carte OH Warren High School 2028 C
Finley Carter MI West Bloomfield High School 2028 SS
Cannon Casey OH Summit County Day 2029 1B
Kiser Cassidy OH Circleville 2027 OF
Connor Chandler OH McClain 2028 SS
Connor Chaney OH Mason 2029 SS
Dylan Chism IN Norwell High School 2028 RHP
Will Christin OH ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Max Ciroli OH ontario, ohio 2028 C
Grady Clouse OH New Albany Middle School 2028 RHP
Trey Colahan OH Vermilion High School 2028 RHP
Max Combs OH northmont 2028 C
Cayden Conrad OH Dublin Jerome High School 2029 SS
Nolan Cordrey OH Little Miami 2029 C
Owen Cornett OH Lakota East High School 2029 C
Ty Cowman OH Edgewood High School 2028 OF
Matthew Craft KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Dylan Crowe MI Hartland 2027 SS
BOBBY CULVER MI Stoney Creek High School 2029 SS
Landon D'Ippolito OH Dublin Coffman High School 2028 3B
Nate Daugherty KY HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Carter Davidson OH Miami Trace 2028 3B
Griff Davidson OH London High School 2028 C
Aaron Davis OH Harrison 2028 OF
Matthew Davis OH Mechanicsburg Middle School 2028 RHP
Patrick Davis OH Stebbins High School 2029 2B
Tristan de Montfort OH St. Xavier 2028 3B
Adam DeFazio OH Pickerington Central 2028 2B
David Deiley OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 3B
Landon DeLong OH Dohron Wilson Elementary School 2028 1B
Bradley Desocio OH Bishop Watterson 2028 C
Dominick Dials OH Lakota West 2028 3B
Callan Diiulio OH N/A 2029 C
Andersen Dills OH Big Walnut High School 2028 C
Drew Dixon OH Urbana High School 2028 2B
Rory Doerbecker OH Olentangy Orange 2028 2B
Griffin Doxsey OH St Xavier 2028 2B
DeMarion Dungey IN Ole miss 2028 OF
Johnny Dusold OH Elder 2028 C
Matt Dyki MI West Middle School 2028 OF
Colin Ebersole OH Olentangy Liberty 2028 RHP
Landon Echelberry OH Findlay 2028 3B
Nolan Edwards OH St. Xavier 2028 C
Charlie Eiben OH ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Karter Elmerick OH Louisville High School 2029 3B
Logan Errett OH Northwestern Junior/Senior High School 2028 OF
Kale Evans OH Butler High School 2028 RHP
Chase Even OH Badin 2028 OF
Henry Everts IN Westfield 2028 C
Parker Ezzie OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 1B
Cordez Feliciano OH Marion Harding 2029 OF
Jake Fels OH Harrison 2027 C
Finn Fesler OH Northmor 2029 RHP
Noah Fifarek OH Beavercreek High School 2028 RHP
Ryker Finney OH Edgewood High School 2029 LHP
Kaden Fleckenstein OH Fairfield 2029 OF
Anthony Flores CA Bishop Amat 2028 OF
Chris Foisy OH Marion L Steele High School 2028 OF
Kaden Forde KY prp 2028 3B
Pete Fortkamp OH Elder High School 2028 OF
Noah Fox OH Tippecanoe 2028 C
Garrett Fraley OH Springboro 2028 1B
Ryder Francis OH Franklin 2029 2B
Russell Franks OH Northmont High School 2029 3B
Austin Fritz PA Sewickley Academy 2028 RHP
Landon Fry OH Orange 2029 SS
Hunter Fullenkamp OH Waynesville 2028 1B
Grant Fyffe OH Anderson High School 2028 C
Nick Galich OH Lakeview 2028 SS
Rocco Gambucci OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 SS
Jireh Garnica OH moeller 2028 RHP
Brystin Garrison OH Badin 2028 3B
Manuel Garza OH Ontario Middle School 2028 OF
Ty Gebhardt OH Olentangy 2028 OF
ANDREW GEOTTES MI Rochester Adams High School 2029 C
Vince Gergely MI Romeo High School 2028 C
Gunner Germann OH Celina High School 2028 2B
Wesley Gill OH Kenton Ridge High School 2028 3B
Jake Gilmore OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 3B
Kasen Gilroy IA Prairie High School 2028 1B
Deshon Graham OH Winton Woods High School 2028 OF
Xavier Gray MI Chippewa Valley High School 2028 3B
Shane Green OH Arch Bishop Moeller 2028 2B
Boston Griffin OH Lakota 2029 C
Brady Griggs OH Marlington Middle School 2029 OF
Colin Griner OH Miamisburg High School 2028 C
Jakob Groeschel OH Kenton Ridge 2028 OF
Rigby Gross IN New Palestine High School 2028 3B
Bryce Grubenhoff OH Little Miami 2028 RHP
Bryce Gruber OH Kenton Ridge High School 2028 2B
Jackson Haefner MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Ethan Hall OH Granville 2029 3B
JR Hall OH Big Walnut High School 2027 C
Kayden Hall OH Jonathan Alder High School 2029 SS
Colin Hamel IN John Glenn 2028 SS
Jeremy Hamilton OH Kettering Fairmont High School 2028 LHP
Owen Hammond MI Shepherd 2028 3B
Reece Hammond OH Miamisburg 2028 OF
Ian Harker OH Butler High School 2028 OF
Barry Harkness OH Archbishop Moeller 2028 OF
Jonathan Harrison MI Edsel Ford High School 2027 C
Jackson Hart OH grove ciry 2027 C
Aiden Hatter OH Williamsburg middle/high 2029 1B
Kane Hay OH Galion High School 2028 SS
Kurt Hay OH Galion High School 2028 CF
Aaron Hazelton OH Leipsic High School 2028 UTILITY
Bentley Heckman OH Tippecanoe High School 2028 RHP
Caden Hedrick OH Olentangy Berlin 2028 SS
Ben Heiden OH N/a 2029 2B
Carson Heis OH Butler High School 2028 SS
David Henkel OH N/A 2028 OF
Gage Henriksen MI Livonia Stevenson 2028 SS
Cooper Henry OH Lakota East High School 2029 1B
Owen Herrick PA Seneca Valley 2028 3B
Owen Herring OH Plains 2028 RHP
Braden Hess OH Pickerington Lakeview Junior High 2028 OF
Gage Hess OH Toledo Christian 2028 2B
Zach Heufelder OH Olentangy Orange 2028 1B
Eli Hildebrandt OH Worthington Kilbourne HS 2028 RHP
Seth Hittleman MI Cranbrook 2027 C
Owen Hoch OH Little Miami Middle School 2028 2B
Brady Holbrooks OH St Francis Desales High School 2028 OF
Maddox Holbrooks OH St Francis Desales High School 2028 C
Reid Holt MI Rochester Adams 2028 RHP
Troy Holthaus OH Northmont High School 2028 3B
Lucas Homer OH Upper Arlington 2028 OF
Cole Hooker OH edgewood 2028 3B
Campbell Hoovler OH New Albany High School 2028 1B
Derek Horn OH Lakota West High School 2028 OF
Jack Houchen OH St. Xavier 2028 OF
Carter Houseman OH Urbana 2029 SS
Mitchell Huber OH Jonathan Alder 2029 1B
Colt Hughes OH waverly Ohio 2028 RHP
Drew Hughes OH Jonathan Alder 2029 OF
Maddox Hughes OH Anderson 2028 SS
Josh Hughey OH Olentangy High School 2028 1B
Kaid Hundley OH Anthony Wayne 2028 UTILITY
Charlie Hunt OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 SS
Brody Hurley OH Springboro Schools 2028 OF
Aaron Iannello OH STS JOSEPH AND JOHN INTERPAROCHI 2029 2B
Blake Jacobs IN N/A 2028 SS
Brody Jeffries OH Hamilton 2028 OF
Kole Jehnzen OH Olentangy Berlin 2028 RHP
Jonah Jenkins OH Teays Valley East Middle School 2028 C
Blake Jones IN Alexandria Monroe 2028 OF
Tyler Jones IN Lapel Sr High School 2028 2B
Alex Jordan OH Dublin Jerome 2029 1B
Henry Katke MI DETROIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2029 C
Noah Kattus OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Ryan Keblaitis MI Oxford High School 2027 OF
Grady Kerins OH Dublin Jerome 2028 3B
Jayden Kettleman OH Marion L Steele High School 2028 1B
Carson King OH Beavercreek High School 2028 2B
Coley Kirchner OH Dublin Jerome High School 2028 3B
Thatcher Kitay OH Mccord Middle School 2028 LHP
Antony Kittiko OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Grant Klemann OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2029 LHP
Kevin Klingerman OH Columbus Academy 2029 RHP
Ben Knife OH Tri-County North High School 2028 SS
Landen Knobloch OH Eaton High School 2028 2B
Ryan Kober OH Lebanon High School 2029 OF
Jake Koelling OH Mason 2028 SS
Jack Krakowski MI Lincoln Middle School 2029 SS
Eli Kraynak OH Worthington Christian 2028 OF
Austin Krebs MI Dakota High School 2028 C
Austin Krenzel OH Dublin Jerome High School 2029 RHP
Ty Kresak OH Olentangy Berlin 2028 1B
Zac Kruper MI n/a 2028 LHP
Braydon Kyle OH Lebanon High School 2028 OF
Jay Lackmeyer OH Archbishop Mcnicholas 2028 OF
Grady LaFountain KY Eastern High school 2029 OF
Connor Lambert OH Springboro 2028 2B
Jentsen Landon OH Colonel Crawford 2029 RHP
Tripp Langenderfer OH Archbold 2028 C
Joey Lanning OH Kettering Fairmont High School 2027 OF
Austin Lara OH Brookside High School 2028 SS
Ike Lashutka OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 OF
Wyatt Lassen OH OH, Lebanon High 2028 C
Sam Lassiter OH Westerville Central 2028 C
Jack Lenczowski OH Hyatts 2028 OF
Josh Leonard MI Adlai Stevenson High School 2028 SS
Nathan Lisk OH Fairfield 2028 C
Owen Liu OH Loveland 2028 MIF
Max Lopez OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2028 2B
Colby Luling OH Olentangy Orange 2028 C
Cross Lykins OH Graham Middle School 2028 C
Nathan Lykins OH Shelby High School 2028 LHP
Griffin Lyons OH Our lady of viaitation 2028 1B
Max MacFarlane OH Lakota East 2030 3B
Samuel Major MI Lake Orion Community High School 2028 2B
Preston Maley OH Galion High School 2027 RHP
Tripp Marchant OH Buckeye Valley 2028 3B
Chase Marsh IN East Central High 2028 2B
Camden Martin OH Jonathan Alder 2029 3B
Dylan Martin IN Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. 2028 OF
Clark Mason OH N/A 2028 3B
Justin Massa OH St Jude 2028 OF
Nico Mastro OH Van Buren 2028 3B
Keegan Mathews OH Dublin Jerome 2028 OF
Seth Maybury OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Bryce Mayhugh KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2028 LHP
Landry Mayhugh KY st margret 2029 C
Parker McDonough OH Kings 2029 C
Jack McGhee OH ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
JACKSON MCKAY MI Lake Orion Community High School 2029 2B
Ryan McNally MI Divine Child 2029 2B
Jax McPeek OH Mount Vernon High School 2028 C
Matthew McQueary OH Kings High School 2029 OF
Griffin McQueen OH Lakota East 2028 OF
Dylan Meehan OH Olentangy Liberty 2028 1B
Jackson Meeks MI Armada High School 2029 C
Anthony Mesewicz OH Dublin Jerome High School 2028 RHP
Jake Miller OH Beavercreek 2028 3B
Nolan Miller OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 SS
Zack Miller OH Olentangy Liberty 2028 LHP
Caleb Mills OH FAIRFIELD 2028 3B
Jayson Mocahbee OH batavia Ohio 2028 3B
Brennan Montgomery OH Bethel Middle School 2028 3B
Gavin Monto OH Clay High School 2028 SS
Mason Moran MI Anthony A. Andrews School 2028 SS
Aidan Mort OH Beavercreek 2028 OF
Christopher Mueller KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Sutton Mullins OH Olentangy 2028 1B
Anthony Mulvaney OH Springboro 2028 OF
Anthony Mulvaney OH Elder 2028 SS
Griffin Murray OH Mariemont 2028 RHP
Mason Myers OH Northmont High School 2029 SS
Russell Myers OH Lake High School 2028 C
Owen Nardell OH New Albany High School 2030 SS
Noah Nauman OH Elder 2028 MIF
Logan Neal IN Northside Middle School 2028 OF
Maksim Neshov MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2028 OF
Thomas Neyman OH CVCA 2029 OF
Vance Nicol OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 C
Judah Nussbaum OH Little Miami High School 2028 3B
Carson O'Connell OH Jackson high school ohio 2029 1B
Dom Obeshaw OH Marion L Steele High School 2028 3B
Derek Ogden OH Hamilton Badin 2028 SS
Sebastian Ohanian OH Olentangy Orange 2028 OF
Gabriel Okine OH New Albany 2028 OF
Reid Olinger OH notthwestern 2028 SS
Andrew Oppenheimer OH Beavercreek High School 2028 1B
Caleb Orlandini OH westerville central 2027 C
Brody Orsborne OH Riverside Local 2028 SS
Jack Orth OH DAYTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 C
Rylan Osterberger OH Badin 2028 1B
Josh Ouimette IL Carmel Catholic 2028 LHP
Chase Overholtz OH Eaton ohio 2028 SS
Brooks Packanik OH Dublin Coffman High School 2029 C
Jackson Palm OH Butler High School 2028 1B
Jameson Parsons OH Marion L Steele High School 2028 SS
Sam Parton OH Elder 2028 LHP
Cayden Patterson OH Unioto 2028 RHP
Talon Paugh OH Northmont High School 2028 OF
Ryan Pavlisko OH Cincinnati Country Day School 2028 SS
Gage Pearce IN Oak Hill 2028 C
Chase Petersen OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 OF
Noah Petska OH Olentangy 2028 LHP
Chase Phillips OH Olentangy Braves 2028 OF
Connor Phillips OH CHCA 2028 1B
Matthew Phillips OH Greeneview 2028 C
Nathan Phillips MI St. Clair 2028 2B
Baron Phipps OH Clinton Massie 2028 RHP
Mason Piazza MI Saline 2028 3B
Dylan Pierce OH upper arlington 2029 SS
Kyle Pierce MI Warner 2027 SS
Akhil Pilla MI Rochester Adams 2028 1B
Kale Pittser OH CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2029 RHP
Alex Pope OH St Ignatius 2028 C
TEDDY PORTER OH Berkshire 2028 RHP
CHASE POULTER OH Olentangy orange 2028 SS
Cooper Pratt OH Kings 2028 OF
Braxton Pribble IN New castle School 2028 3B
Lucas Price OH Archbishop Carroll 2028 C
Nolan Price KY North Bullitt High School 2028 OF
Evan Puntieri OH Anthony Wayne High School 2028 1B
Miles Quinn MI The Grosse Pointe Academy 2029 OF
Trevor Raker OH Bellbrook High School 2028 C
Kaleb Ratliff OH Lakota West 2028 3B
Drew Reece MI Lansing Catholic 2028 C
Trey Remy OH Ontario 2028 RHP
Lucas Reynolds OH Greeneview 2028 RHP
Mason Reynolds OH Monroe High School 2028 SS
Cooper Rhoads OH Lakota West 2029 RHP
Gavin Rhoads OH Madison plains 2027 SS
Matias Rhoads OH Olentangy 2028 C
WALLY RICE MI Romeo 2028 OF
Aiden Richards OH n/a 2029 SS
Blake Richardson OH Liberty 2028 2B
Caleb Richter OH Grove City 2028 RHP
MAX RICKETTS MI Stoney Creek High School 2029 OF
Nehemiah Riddle OH Pleasant High School 2028 RHP
Blake Riepenhoff OH New Albany High School 2028 OF
Layton Riesenbeck KY Highlands High School 2028 3B
Carter Roberts OH Northmont 2029 OF
Dylan Robinson OH Olentangy Orange 2028 RHP
Jax Robinson IN Floyd Central High School 2028 2B
Cayden Rodgers OH Clark-Shawnee 2028 SS
EASTON ROSS MI Eisenhower High School 2029 2B
Maddox Roth OH Lakota East High School 2029 3B
Jordan Rottinghouse OH Elder high school 2027 RHP
Jake Ryan OH St. Xavier 2028 C
Evan Sadler OH Pickerington High School North 2028 C
Caden Salyer OH Carlisle High School 2028 C
Timmy Saurber OH badin 2020 2B
Keegan Sawyer OH Badin 2028 C
Nick Scahill OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 SS
Aydin Scales OH Chillicothe High School 2028 1B
Cameron Schaefer OH TBD 2029 SS
Ezra Scheffler OH Vandalia-Butler Online Learning School 2029 SS
Patrick Scherer OH N/a 2028 OF
Brody Schmidt OH Archbishop Moeller 2027
Bradley Schoen OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 3B
Nolan Schoonover OH WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Grady Schultheiss OH Fairfield 2028 3B
Ryder Schulz OH Lake Middle / High School 2029 OF
Chase Schwade OH Dublin Jerome 2028 OF
Crew Scott OH Mason 2030 3B
Landon Scott OH Lebanon 2028 SS
Abe Seevers OH Lebanon High School 2028 1B
Evan Seider OH Eaton 2028 OF
Cameron Sellers OH Anthony Wayne 2028 SS
Derek Sergent OH Lakota East 2029 C
Bentley Shawen OH West Carrollton Middle School 2029 RHP
Gavin Shie OH Springboro Junior High Scho 2028 C
Carter Shouse OH Bishop Fenwick High School 2028 OF
Kevaunte Simmons IN Oak Hill Jr High School 2026 SS
Austin Smith KY Camp Ernst 2028 RHP
Cameron Smith OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 OF
Colton Smith OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Gabe Smith KY Bullitt Central High School 2027 C
Grayson Smith OH unknown 2028 C
Jonathan Sommers OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Brendan Soule MI Rochester High School 2028 1B
Blake Sprada OH brookville high school ohio 2028 3B
Samuel Sprengard OH St. Xavier 2028 C
Braylon Steinbrunner OH Celina 2028 SS
Max Steinbrunner OH Bishop Watterson 2028 C
Colin Stephens OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2029 RHP
Nick Stephens OH Monroe High School 2028 RHP
Blane Stingle OH Madison-Plains High School 2028 SS
Drew Strauss OH West Carrollton High School 2027 SS
Derek Strobel OH centerville 2029 SS
Carter Strong OH Warren High School 2029 C
Landon Sudimack OH Miamisburg High School 2028 OF
Dylan Swab OH Beavercreek High School 2028 OF
Anthony Tarsi OH Olentangy 2028 SS
Sebastian Tavernelli OH ARCHBISHOP MCNICHOLAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Dennis Tepe OH Elder 2028 3B
CHASE TERHLEN MI Rolland Warner Campus 67 2029 RHP
Evan Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 LHP
Landon Thelen OH Springboro 2029 1B
KJ Thomas OH Lakota East High School 2029 C
Ayden Thompson OH Ontario 2028 UTILITY
Carter Thompson KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Nick Thompson KY St. Henry 2028 RHP
Leyton Thrush OH River Valley Middle School 2028 RHP
Sam Tollett OH Amherst High School 2028 SS
Jaedon Torres OH Licking Heights 2028 SS
Remy Trautner OH New Albany 2028 SS
Greyson Treherne OH Lakota West 2028 LHP
Landen Trent OH Miamisburg Middle School 2028 OF
Einosuke Tsunoda OH Hilliard Memorial Middle School 2028 SS
Jaxon Vedda OH NA 2028 C
Nick Vicars OH Olentangy Orange Middle School 2027 C
Rocco Vitucci OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Ethan Vogel MI Romeo 2028 1B
George Volker VI OH Lakota East 2028 OF
Jackson Vondersaar OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2028 RHP
Sammy Vovak OH St. Xavier 2028 RHP
Rylan Vrooman OH Amherst Junior High School 2028 RHP
Tyler Walder OH Marlington 2029 SS
Jaeden Walerski MI Southgate Anderson High School 2027 3B
Reid Wasserman OH Monroeville 2028 SS
Liam Watkins OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2028 OF
Koltyn Watters MI Rochester Adams 2028 OF
Nolan Weber OH William Mason High School 2028 OF
Bentley Weick OH Wadsworth High School 2029 2B
Bronson Weng OH Beavercreek 2028 RHP
Ace Westfall OH Anthony Wayne 2028 3B
Joseph Weston OH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Quinn Wheeler IA Johnston Senior High School 2028 C
Brody Wheelock KY Ballard High 2028 2B
Connor Whitsel OH Lebanon High School 2028 2B
Holden Wilcox OH Dublin Coffman 2028 SS
Caleb Williams OH Lebanon 2028 3B
Carter Williams OH Kenton Ridge 2029 C
Joshua Williams OH Miamisburg Middle School 2028 RHP
Mason Williams MI Rolland Warner Campus 67 2029 1B
Grayson Williamson OH Mother Teresa 2029 2B
Kylan Wilson OH Northmont High School 2028 2B
Everett Wise OH Northmont Middle School 2029 OF
Parker Woods WV Jackson Middle School 2028 CF
Cyrus Worley OH Kenton Ridge High School 2028 3B
JJ Worley OH Big Walnut High School 2028 RHP
Trey Yoakem OH St. Charles Prep Academy 2028 SS
Ben Young OH Springboro 2028 CF
Parker Young OH Sacred Heart 2028 SS
Ben Zannoni OH Lakota West High School 2028 OF
Corbin Zehner OH Green Local schools 2029 OF
Quinn Zehner OH Green Local Schools 2029 C
Milo Ziegler IN Penn High School 2028 2B
Clayton Zimmerman OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 OF
Peyton Zimmerman KY Highlands High School 2027 SS
Corbin Zumwalt OH tippecanoe 2028 1B