Prep Baseball Report

2024 PBR Michigan Summer Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
NOLAN AAPALA MI Charlotte Senior High School 2027 C
Gavin Abbott MI Lamphere High School 2027 LHP
Ali Abdullah MI Cass Technical High School 2024 UTILITY
Trey Adams IL Neuqua Valley 2027 SS
Sam Adelman IL Stevenson 2026 2B
Garfio Aidan IL J Sterling Morton West High Sch 2027 2B
Nate Alba MI SHRINE CATHOLIC GRADE SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Nick Alburg WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 OF
Daniel Alfermann IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Caleb Allen IL Metea Valley High School 2025 OF
Brady Allison MI Vicksburg High School 2028 1B
Cooper Allwood MI Bridgman High School 2026 3B
Jayden Ammeraal MI Mona Shores 2026 OF
Carter Anderson MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 LHP
Nick Anderson MI Gull Lake High School 2028 C
Jimmy Andresen IL Mchenry High School-west Campus 2026 3B
Peyton Archibald IL Harlem 2026 UTILITY
Drew Arntz MI Mt Pleasant Senior High School 2027 C
Leroy Arr WI Alexander Hamilton high schools 2025 2B
Yeray Y Arroyo WI Hamilton 2027 2B
Noah Babcock IL GBS 2026 1B
Trevor Bacik IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2027 OF
Eli Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2024 SS
Adam Bailey IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 C
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Hudson Bailey WI Shorewood High 2026 OF
Merrill Bailey MI Otsego High School 2027 RHP
Rogan Bailey IN Warsaw Community High School 2028 SS
Tate Bainbridge MI Byron Center 2026 2B
Tyson Baker WI Germantown High 2025 LHP
Charles Baldridge IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2027 OF
Dylan Baloun IL Wheeling 2026 3B
Landyn Bannister MI Greenville Senior High School 2027 RHP
Caydin Barbato MI Shrine Catholic 2026 OF
MILAN BARBIR IL Naperville North High School 2026 OF
Clayton Barker IL Lakes Community High School 2027 RHP
Zacharia Barkho IL South Elgin Highschool 2026 C
Darren Barnes IL Batavia 2025 2B
Joshua Barnet IL J B Conant High School 2025 3B
Matthew Barry IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 1B
Ben Barsuk IL Maine South High School 2025 RHP
Ben Bates OH Edison High School 2023 RHP Adrian College
Henry Bates OH Edison 2024 C
Bryce Bauer IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 SS
Jack Bauter WI Germantown High 2025 C
Austin Baxter MI GR Catholic Central 2024 OF
Tyler Beach MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 UTILITY
Nolan Beal WI Eisenhower 2027 CF
Ethan Beard OH North Central 2024 RHP
Dawson Becker WI Nathan Hale High 2026 1B
Brady Beckett MI Greenville Senior High School 2027 RHP
Kameron Bedell MI Western 2028 2B
Alex Behles IL Huntley 2025 1B
Braden Behrens IL Jacobs 2025 RHP
Riley Bendle MI Lake Orion Community High School 2026 RHP
Jacob Benes MI Portage Central 2026 RHP
Jackson Bennett MI Loy Norrix 2025 RHP
Nolan Benney IL Belvidere North High Sch 2025 2B
Joe Beranek IL Lemont 2028 3B
Leo Berger WI King International 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Ty Bergeron MI Flat Rock Community High School 2027 1B
Zak Bergeron MI Flat Rock Community High School 2027 3B
Emmett Bergmann MI Charlevoix Middle High School 2025 LHP
Cole Berlin IL NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2026 1B
Grandon Bertasio MI Plymouth 2027 SS
Logan Bertasio MI Plymouth 2026 C
Aidan Bethea MI Watervliet 2024 3B
Connor Bethmann IL Lakes Community 2027 OF
Bode Bielas MI Kingsley 2024 C
Kodee Bienz MI Schoolcraft High School 2027 SS
DYLAN BISHOP IN New Prairie High School 2026 SS
Logan Bittle MI KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 SS
Brendan Bittner MI Rochester Adams High School 2028 SS
Will Blake IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 SS
Landon Blank MI St Clair High School 2027 2B
Ian Blankenship IL Hononegah CHD High School 2025 SS
Ethan Blenc MI lanse Creuse central 2028 UTILITY
JACKSON BODWIN MI Mason High School 2027 OF
Mason Bogart MI montabella community 2027 C
RJ Bohr IL Batavia Sr High School 2025 RHP
Trent Bolen MI Rockford 2024 Aquinas College
JOHNATHAN BOLTON MI Mason High School 2025 OF
Ayden Book IL Forreston JR/SR High School 2025 1B
Nolan Booth MI Byron Center 2026 SS
Gregory Borg Jr. MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Knox Borgerding IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 C
Jack Borgstrom MI East Lansing High School 2027 RHP
Grayson Borick MI Loy Norrix High School 2025 OF
Luke Borowski MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 OF
Noah Borowski MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2028 C
Theodore Bosio MI Forest Hills Northern 2025 SS
Ethan Bouma MI Mattawan 2026 C
Nolan Bowen WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 C
Braeden Bowes WI Catholic Memorial 2027 OF
Maguire Bowles MI vicksburg high school 2027 MIF
Tyler Bowzer MI Charlotte Senior High School 2026 RHP
Brady Boylen IL Auburn HS 2025 2B
Eli Bozek MI Northview High School 2027 C
Jaden Bozek MI Northview 2025 SS
Maddux Brackett WI ronald reagan high school WI 2025 LHP
Camden Bradley MI Lakeview High School 2027 1B
Josh Brenner MI North Farmington High School 2024 RHP
Brody Brewer MI Berrien Springs 2025 RHP
Ben Brewer IV MI South Lyon East High School 2027 OF
Emmitt Briner IL Neuqua Valley High School 2027 RHP
Colton Brinks MI Forest Hills Eastern 2026 RHP
David Britenfeld MI West Catholic 2025 C
Tommy Brocks IL GNHS 2027 C
Reece Broderick MI TRAVERSE CITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 OF
Connor Brodhagen WI Mukwonago High 2026 RHP
Blake Brown MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 RHP
Brenston Brown MI Zeeland East 2024 C
Drew Brown MI WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Kyle Brown MI Flushing 2025 RHP
Mason Brown MI Lowell Senior High School 2025 3B
Nick Brown MI Fenton 2026 2B
Sam Brown MI Grand Ledge 2025 RHP
Scotty Brown MI Portage Central High School 2027 2B
Trevor Brown IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 1B
Andrew Browne WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 SS
Jayce Brummel MI Thornapple Kellogg High School 2025 1B
Ryley Bruner MI Schoolcraft High School 2025 RHP
Ben Buchanan MI Union High School 2024 1B
Nate Buchanan WI Hamilton High 2027 SS
Michael Buchmann IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 RHP
Ryun Buck MI Edwardsburg 2024 C
AJ Buckley MI Napoleon High School 2027 2B
Haylen Buell MI Martin High School 2026 SS
Nicolas Bueno IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 C
Elliot Bunge IL Grant 2026 3B
Cameron Burch MI John Glenn High School 2027 RHP
TJ Burgos IL St, Rita 2028 SS
Liam Burke IL Dakota Jr Sr High School 2026 SS
Joey Burke III MI Jenison High School 2025 OF
Braelen Bush IN ENHS 2026 OF
Jacob Bush MI Saranac JrSr High School 2028 C
Izaiah Bute IN Mishawaka High School 2025 C
Russell Butitta IL Freeport High School 2025 RHP
Carson Butt MI L'Anse Creuse 2025 C
Sammy Cadili MI Grandville High School 2026 SS
Lucas Cadwell MI Eaton County Youth Facility 2027 C
Cian Caffrey MI Orchard Lake St Mary’s Prep 2027 1B
Armani Camus WI Catholic Memorial 2024 2B
Dominik Canzoni OH Nordonia High School 2026 SS
Nicco Caravella WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2027 OF
Brody Carlson IL ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2026 RHP
Henry Carlson MI South Lyon High School 2027 2B
Enrique Carmona WI Pius XI Catholic Highschool 2024 3B
Andrew Carpenter MI Lake Orion High School 2025 1B
Mateo Carr IL South Elgin High School 2026 RHP
Miles Carter MI Troy 2025 OF
Brody Cashen IN Penn High School 2026 SS
BRYCEN CASTILLO MI Lansing Catholic 2027 3B
Leo Catalano IL Lake Zurich 2027 3B
Chase Catanese IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2027 2B
Joel Centeno WI Casimir Pulaski School 2026 3B
Nate Cerilli IL Waubonsie Valley High School 2026 SS
Andrew Cermak MI Athens High School 2026 C
KAMRYN CHAMNESS IN Penn High School 2026 3B
John Chapman MI Chelsea High School 2026 3B
Braylon Charboneau MI Fowlerville 2025 SS
Noah Chase MI Lakeshore 2024 RHP Grand Valley State
Jonah Chavez MI Lakeshore High School 2027 SS
Julian Chavez IL Carmel Catholic High School Mundelien 2027 RHP
Aiden Chesnek IL carmel catholic high school 2027 C
CAMERON CHICKERNEO IL St Charles North High School 2026 2B
Gabe Christner MI N/A 2026 C
Brady Cichowlas MI L'Anse Creuse Norrh 2026 CF
Corey Cisneroz IL Notre Dame College Prep 2025 OF
BEN CLARK MI Okemos High School 2028 2B
Dalton Clark IN Career Academy Soutb Bend 2026 C
Drew Clark IL Stevenson 2026 RHP
Preston Clarke IL Loyola Academy 2026 C
Carter Cobb MI Mill Creek 2028 OF
EASTON COCHRAN MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 C
JJ Cochran MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 1B
Blaine Cohen MI bloomfield hills high school 2024 OF
Seth Cohen MI North Farmington High School 2025 OF
Constantine Coines IL Maine South 2025 OF
Cameron Cole MI St. Mary's Catholic Central- Monroe MI 2026 OF
Chastyn Cole MI Kenowa Hills High School 2025 OF
Stephen Cole IL IMG ACADEMY 2025 SS
Keo Coleman WI Riverside University 2025 OF
Sam Colleen OH Wynford 2023 C
Tallon Collier MI Clarkston 2024 SS
Brady Collins MI Clarkston 2026 C
Trace Collins MI StandishSterling Central JrSr High School 2025 OF
Kameron Collop MI Canton High School 2027 RHP
Enzo Colombo MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Jaiden Combs MI Gull Lake High School 2028 RHP
Alexander Conley IN Noblesville High School 2028 C
Brady Conley MI Pennfield Senior High School 2026 OF
Leo Connolly IL Notre Dame College Prep 2025 C
Logan Connolly IL Wauconda High School 2025 RHP
Aiden Corzine IN Carroll High School 2026 OF
Eric Cotte WI Riverside 2026 OF
Justin Coyne IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2027 SS
Sam Crago MI Watervliet Senior High School 2024 C
Collin Craig IN Concord Community High School 2026 2B
Josh Crater MI Grandville 2026 OF
Cody Cravatta IL Genoa-Kingston High School 2026 C
Dillion Crawford OH Sandusky High School 2025 C
Aidan Crawley IL Stevenson 2026 SS
Ben Cretsinger MI Parchment High School 2025 C
Brayden Crites MI Mendon MiddleHigh School 2026 SS
Jack Crittendon MI Byron Center High School 2023 OF
Camden Cronkright MI Swartz Creek 2025 1B
Nicholas Crowley IN Munster High School 2027 C
Emilio Cruz WI Reagan College Preparatory High 2026 OF
Javier Cruz WI Reagan College Preparatory 2024 OF
Elias Cumings MI Forest Hills Central Michigan 2026 LF
Peter Cusick IL New Trier 2027 C
Cole Cuthrell MI Birmingham Groves 2024 LHP
Samuel Cutting IL Warren Township High School 2027 RHP
Joshua Dail MI Farmington High School 2027 OF
Preston Daily MI Airport Senior High School 2025 3B
Quinn Danaher IL Lockport 2027 3B
Ryley Danapilis MI Lakeshore High School 2026 2B
Parker Danielson IL Hononegah CHD High School 2026 RHP
Nolan Dankert WI Brookfield Central High 2024 OF
Troy Danzi IN Valparaiso High School 2027 C
Jagger Daus MI Howell 2026 SS
Reid Davey MI Brighton 2028 C
Easton Davila MI Jenison High School 2026 OF
Anthony Davini IL Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch 2027 3B
Gibson Davis MI Freeland 2027 C
Jacob Davis MI Thornapple Kellogg High School 2025 RHP
Jeremy Davis MI Melvindale High School 2023 1B
Sam Dawes MI Chelsea High School 2026 OF
Logan Dawson MI Lowell Senior High School 2026 C
CHRIS DAZZO IL St. Charles East HS 2026 SS
Lucas DeBell MI clarkston highschool 2025 SS
Talan Debo MI Western 2025 2B
Gavin DeBoer MI Holland Christian 2025 3B
Brady Steele (goes by Steele) Decator MI St. Mary Catholic Central 2026 RHP
Calvin Decker MI Chelsea High School 2025 OF
Domink Deen MI Rockford highschool 2025 3B
Alex DeFinis MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2025 C
Benjamin DeFord WI South Milwaukee High School 2027 C
Aiden DeFrenn MI Owosso High School 2027 RHP
Kaleb DeJong MI Homeschool (MI) 2025 OF
Ty DeLeeuw MI charlotte michigan 2028 3B
Joey Delmar IL Metea Valley High School 2025 RHP
Jackson Deluca MI Loy Noricks 2027 RHP
Luke DeMasse MI Dakota 2025 RHP Ball State
Aaron DeMott IN Goshen High School 2028 RHP
Remington Dempsey MI Paw Paw High School 2026 3B
Zayne Dennie MI Holly High School 2024 CF
Owen Dennings MI Lowell Senior High School 2025 LHP
Thomas Deskins WI Brookfield Central High 2027 C
Aidan Devine WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2027 OF
Jack Devries MI Schoolcraft High School 2027 RHP
Jack Dewey MI Central High School 2028 UTILITY
Austin Dicarlo MI Plymouth High School 2025 2B
Callum Dickie ON Twin Lake Secondary School 2027 RHP
Bryan Dipre WI Hamilton High 2027 SS
Gabe DiSanto OH Huron 2026 OF
Levi Dobbs IL Homeschool (IL) 2025 RHP
Alen Dodson MI Clarkston High School 2028 C
Connor Dombkowski MI Thornapple Kellogg High School 2025 C
Zach Domjan IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2027 C
Owen Dood MI Jenison 2027 3B
Patrick Doran MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 OF
Brayden Dorey MI Trenton High School 2025 RHP
Brady Dorscht MI Vicksburg 2025 SS
Wyatt Dotson MI South Haven High School 2026 OF
Patrick Dougherty MI Mattawan 2026 UTILITY
Patrick Doyle MI Lansing Catholic 2024 3B
Cameron Driscoll MI Grosse Ile 2024 2B
Alexander Drysdale MI Pewamo Westphalia Middle 2028 LHP
Jordan Dudek IL Buffalo Grove High School 2026 OF
Isaiah Dufek WI Heritage Christian School 2027 RHP
Jackson Duffie MI Gull Lake 2026 SS
Conner Dunfee IN Rochester Community High School 2026 1B
Jordan Dunithan MI Edwardsburg High School 2024 C
Luis Duperoys WI Marquette University 2024 SS North Park University
Alan Duran WI Reagan College Preparatory High 2024 C Carroll University
Jack Durand MI Rochester Adams High School 2025 LHP
Jack Duraski IL Batavia Sr High School 2025 OF
CHASE DUTTON MI Oakridge High School 2027 C
BRAYDEN DYDO IN Penn High School 2026 OF
Matt Dyki MI West Middle School 2028 OF
Ethaniel "EJ" Early MI clarkston 2026 3B
Jonathon Ebbole MI Rochester Adams High School 2027 LHP
Camdyn Eckert MI lowell, mi 2028 LHP
Race Eckles MI Davison 2025 C
Eli Edwards MI Chelsea High School 2028 2B
Rylan Edwards MI Coldwater High School 2027 SS
Zechariah Edwards IL Durand 2026 C
Quinlin Ehlke WI West High 2025 OF
Liam Eighmey MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2028 OF
Ferris Eldred MI Hudsonville High School 2025 1B
Samuel Elias IL Lake Zurich High School 2025 1B
Evan Elkins MI Portage Northern 2025 1B
Spencer Elliott IN Goshen High School 2028 SS
Cooper Elliston MI Novi 2027 OF
Jonah Elvidge IL Lincolnwood 2025 SS
Noah Emmer MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 C
Zachary Emmer MI Walled Lake Western 2025 LHP
Donovan Erfourth MI Eisenhower 2025 RHP
Brody Erway MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Jesus Esparza IN Concord High School 2025 LHP
Bryson Estlow MI Quincy High School 2028 C
Jack Etchason IL Maine South High School 2025 RHP
Santino Evely MI Powers Catholic High School 2025 RHP
Bryce Ewing IL Hononegah CHD High School 2025 C
Gavin Eyre MI Climax 2025 RHP
Walter Fahoome MI Western International 2025 OF
Brandon Fallarme MI Eisenhower High School 2025 RHP
Taylor Falls MI Port Huron Northern High School 2025 RHP
Frank Falzone IL Hononegah CHD High School 2026 OF
Owen Farley MI Anchor Bay Middle School South 2027 RHP
Victor Farrar WI Shorewood High 2027 3B
Rowan Farrell MI Loy Norrix High School 2027 1B
Charlie Fawcett ON Collingwood Collegiate Institute 2027 RHP
Colin Fayle MI Gull Lake 2025 RHP
Parker Feddersen WI Menomonee Falls High 2027 OF
Chase Feezor WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 OF
Ben Feldkamp MI SALINE 2028 SS
Andy Fellman IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 OF
Aidan Fenstermaker MI Inland Lakes Secondary School 2024 C
CHASE FERGUSON IL St Charles North High School 2026 RHP
Lincoln Fiegel IL MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Jake Fields ON Northern Collegiate Vocational 2025 1B
Luke Filkins MI Plainwell 2026 1B
Nico Finn MI Buchanan 2024 OF
Ben Fischer MI Chelsea High School 2026 RHP
Marty Fiske IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Hudson Fitting WI Cedarburg High 2027 SS
Colin Fitzgerald IL Wheeling High School 2026 LHP
John Fitzgerald IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 3B
Joseph Fitzgerald IL Warren Township High School 2027 1B
Royale Fleming MI Coldwater High School 2024 C
Zachary Fletcher MI Stockbridge JrSr High School 2024 OF
Anthony Flores MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Branden Fluty MI Elk Rapids High School 2026 C
Jax Flynn MI Fruitport 2025 2B
Kenan Fogt MI Hudsonville High School 2026 OF
Owen Foley IL Grayslake North High School 2025 OF
Jadon Ford MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Sam Ford MI Fenton High School 2026 RHP
Braydin Forester MI Portage Central High School 2028 3B
Cale Forester MI Portage Central High School 2027 SS
PAXTON FORMAS IL Central High School 2026 1B
Austin Forrester MI Constantine High School 2025 OF
Jonah Fourman IN John Adams High School 2025 3B
Connor Fox MI Portland High School 2027 2B
Kaeler Fox MI Caledonia High School 2025 OF
Lucas Frack MI Hartland 2025 1B
Lucas Frank WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Michael Frantz MI st. clair high school 2027 SS
Hunter Freeland MI St Clair High School 2027 OF
Martell Freeland WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Simeon Friedman IL Vernon Hills 2025 C
Johnny Friedrich MI Royal Oak High School 2026 C
Josh Fritz MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Grant Fritzsche MI Lowell Middle School 2028 2B
James Frugoli IL notre damn college prep 2025 RHP
Chase Fyke MI Portage Central High School 2027 OF
Joey Gabbert MI Salem High School 2026 1B
Drew Gaffner MI Grand Ledge High School 2024 C
Owen Galas IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2027 3B
Noah Gallagher MI Anchor Bay High School 2027 OF
DOMINIC GARCIA MI Laingsburg High School 2025 OF
QUINTIN GARCIA MI Laingsburg High School 2028 SS
RJ GARCIA MI Laingsburg High School 2025 3B
EMILIO GARCIA Jr MI laingsburg high school 2025 1B
Josh Gardner MI N/A 2025 RHP
Tommy Gates MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Jack Gauri IL ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2026 3B
Brandon Gee IL West Aurora 2027 OF
Zach Geer MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2026 RHP
Gabriel Geisner MI Troy High School 2026 C
Tyler Gerard WI Kettle Moraine High 2027 RHP
Vince Gergely MI Romeo High School 2028 C
Bradley Gerhofer IL Libertyville High School 2027 SS
Max Gerl MI Mattawan 2026 SS
Toby Gibson OH SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Nate Giese WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2026 OF
Zach Gilfand IL Vernon Hills High S hool 2025 LHP
Drew Gilpin IL Lincolnwood High School 2025 OF
Jack Gladd-Konopka MI Salem High School 2026 LHP
Matthew Gless MI Lowell Senior High School 2028 OF
Jackson Glisczinski WI Brookfield Central High 2024 RHP
Ethan Goddard MI Schoolcraft 2025 1B
Jordan Godfrey MI Flat Rock Community High School 2028 OF
Eliot Goerge MI Kalamazoo Central 2026 2B
Quinn Goldman IL New Trier Township H S Northfield 2027 3B
Madiel Gonzalez MI Milan High School 2026 OF
Ryder Goodman IN Triton Jr-Sr High School 2028 C
Ethan Gottleber MI WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Aidan Grant IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2027 LHP
Craig Grant MI Bendle High School 2025 RHP
Camden Graus MI De La Salle Collegiate 2027 OF
Joseph Gray MI Quincy High School 2028 OF
Braydon Green IN Columbia City High School 2026 RHP
CAMERON GREENE IN New Prairie High School 2026 RHP
Joey Gregorich MI Mi, Rockford 2025 RHP
Brett Gregory MI Hartland High School 2025 1B
Landan Gregory MI Lake Fenton 2026 C
Jonah Greis MI Franklin High School 2027 SS
Matais Grenay MI Davison High School 2024 RHP
Kyle Grentcord IN Penn High School 2028 RHP
Carter Grieveson ON Barrie North Collegiate 2027 RHP
Collin Griffith IL Gillespie High School 2026 SS
Robert Griffon MI Hartland 2025 SS
Ben Groeschl WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Cullen Gross WI pewaukee high school 2026 2B
David Grubba WI Kettle Moraine High 2027 1B
Boston Grueter MI Loy Norrix 2027 C
Cole Guilfoyle MI GLH 2025 OF
Rocco Gurganian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 3B
Isaiah Gutierrez WI St. Francis 2025 SS
Jace Gutknecht MI Hudsonville High School 2027 RHP
Mason Gutmann IN Homestead 2026 LHP
Gerik Gutowski WI King International 2027 SS
Jacek Gutowski WI King International 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Platteville
Charlie Haan WI Whitefish Bay 2027 SS
Liam Hacker IN Mishawaka High School 2026 3B
Austin Hackworth IL ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2026 SS
Max Haddad IL Guilford High School 2025 3B
Jackson Haefner MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
COLE HAGLE MI DeWitt High School 2028 RHP
Jack Halberstadt MI Roosevelt High School 2027 3B
Carson Haley MI Roosevelt High School 2028 2B
Ben Hall MI lawton,mi 2026 OF
MJ Hall IL Argenta-Oreana High School 2025 RHP
Jackson Haller MI Grand Blanc Community High School 2028 RHP
Colin Hamel IN John Glenn 2028 SS
Tripp Hamilton MI Parker Middle School 2028 LF
Axel Hammerschmidt MI East Grand Rapids High School 2025 SS
Andrew Hampton MI Plainwell 2026 SS
Luke Hancock MI Lowell Senior High School 2025 OF
Kyle Hand MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 SS
Cooper Hanf WI New Berlin West 2027 2B
Broderick Hanger MI Harper Creek Middle School 2027 2B
Brett Hannafan IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 RHP
Justice Harding MI Williamston High School 2027 2B
Hunter Hardy MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 C
Casen Harl IN South Side High School 2026 1B
Julian HARMON IL st. charles north 2026 OF
Sean Harmon WI Cudahy High 2025 C
Tommy Harringer IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Caiden Harris MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jonathan Harrison MI Edsel Ford High School 2027 C
Luke Harrison MI Intercity Baptist 2025 RHP
Gabe Hart MI Okemos High School 2026 C
ROWAN HART MI Laingsburg 2028 1B
Seth Hartfelder MI South Lyon 2024 2B
Jaxon Hartley MI Swan Valley 2026 OF
Zach Hartwig IL Central High School 2026 3B
Ming Harvey MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Cole Hasselbring MI Rochester Adams High School 2025 1B
Breckon Hawkins IL Lake Zurich High School 2027 OF
Easton Hawkins MI Leslie 2028 RHP
Andrew Hayes MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 RHP
Carter Hayes MI Grand Haven High School 2028 SS
Sebastian Hayward ON Sir Winston Churchill 2026 RHP
Devin Hazan IL New Trier Township H S Northfield 2026 SS
Johnathan Hazen MI Marshall High School 2027 1B
Mike Healy MI West Senior 2024 OF Aquinas College
Jacob Hedden MI Haslett 2024 RHP
Kevin Heggie MI Brighton High School 2026 1B
Devin Heidt MI Romeo 2028 RHP
Bobby Held WI Mayville High 2025 OF
Ryan Henderson MI South Lyon 2024 CF
Brady Henman MI Grandville 2026 RHP
Matthew Hennie IN Guerin Catholic 2028 OF
Bryce Henschel WI Arrowhead High 2027 C
Broch Heppe MI Harper Creek High School 2027 C
Jackson Herder MI Kalamazoo 2026 OF
Scott Heskett MI Portage Central 2026 3B
Bryce Heverly MI Brandon Highschool 2026 1B
Jackson Hewett MI South Lyon East 2025 2B
Frederick Highley MI Mt Pleasant Senior High School 2025 OF
Kaleb Hildebrand MI Otsego High School 2026 RHP
Garrett Hill MI Pennfield Senior High School 2026 SS
Jake Hill MI Byron Center High School 2026 LHP
Jaxson Hill IN BISHOP LUERS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Brandon Hille IL Pearl City High School 2026 3B
Brayden Hines IL Burlington Central 2026 RHP
Lawson Hink WI Brookfield Central 2024 RHP Barton College
Keane Hinkle MI Byron Center High School 2025 LHP
Nick Hinrichsen WI Hamilton High 2025 1B
Owen Hirthe WI Reagan College Preparatory 2025 CF
Daygon Hodson MI greenville, mi 2027 C
Robert (William) Hoefer MI N/A 2025 SS
Jaiden Hoeksema MI Mattawan High School 2027 OF
Andrew Hoffman MI Huron High School 2027 SS
Logan Hoffman MI Forest Hills Central 2027 C
Max Holser MI Forest Hills Central 2025 OF
Jack Holt MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2025 SS
Reid Holt MI Rochester Adams 2028 RHP
Eli Holzman WI Menomonee Falls 2027 OF
Wyatt Hood WI ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2025 1B
Reese Hopkins MI marine city high school 2026 2B
Michael Hoppe MI Utica High 2025 3B
Ryan Hornbeck MI forest hills central 2027 RHP
Ethan Houlihan IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2026 OF
Jackson Householder MI Grand Ledge High School 2027 SS
Logan Howe MI ST PATRICK SCHOOL 2026 C
Braylon Howell IN Wabash of MSD 2026 3B
Ethan Hughes MI Dakota 2027 2B
Henrik Hughson MI mattawan high school 2028 3B
Jordan Huhn MI St Johns High School 2024 OF
Hayden Hundley IL Harlem High School 2025 SS
BRAYSON HURLEY IN St Joe 2027 3B
Bryant Hurt OH Rocky River High School 2027 C
Aiden Huston IN Columbia City High School 2026 OF
Maverick Hutto MI Northville High School 2026 2B
Matthew Iacovetti IN Michigan City High School 2024 RHP
Mateo Icaza MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Jax Ichesco MI Chelsea High School 2028 SS
Chandler Jack IL Harlem High School 2026 OF
KARTER JACKSON MI Charlotte Senior High School 2027 C
Owen Jackson MI Port Huron Northern High School 2028 2B
Johnny Jacobs MI Pine River Area High School 2026 OF
Ryan Jacobson IL Adlai E Stevenson High School 2026 C
SAM JASKOWSKI MI Mason High School Mason Mi 2025 RHP
LANDON JAYARAMAN MI Holt Senior High School 2025 2B
Caleb Jewell MI Watervliet Senior High School 2026 RHP
Alex Jimenez IN Concord 2025 RHP
David Jimenez WI South High 2027 OF
Brody Johnson MI Hartford 2025 RHP
Jack Johnson IN Carroll High school- Fort Wayne, IN 2026 1B
Jaylen Johnson MI Churchill 2027 SS
Maverick Johnson MI Paw Paw 2027 1B
Tyler Johnson IL Antioch Comm High School 2025 OF
Taggan Johnson-Brower MI FHC 2028 RHP
Alex Jokhy IL Belvidere North High Sch 2025 RHP
Dylan Jones IL Lemont 2028 LHP
Reed Jonkman MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 C
Jackson Juergens IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2028 2B
Logan Jurgensen IN Penn 2025 LHP
Christopher Justin IL Mchenry High School-west Campus 2025 C
Cole Kalkun MI Garden City High School 2027 OF
Gerald Kalotis IL NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2026 3B
Mason Kanar MI Bishop Foley 2025 2B
Jacob Kane IL Lakes Commuinty High School 2026 SS
Matthew Kane MI Traverse City St. Francis 2025 1B
Eric Kaspar Jr IL Homer Jr. High 2028 1B
Evan Kavalick MI Macomb Dakota 2025 C
Luke Kavalick MI Dakota High School 2025 OF
Skyler Keagle MI Gull Lake High School 2027 RHP
Ryan Keblaitis MI Oxford High School 2027 OF
BRAYDEN KEELAN MI Lincoln Senior High School 2024 C
Austin Keene MI Portage Northern High School 2027 1B
Connor Kehoe IL Conant 2025 RHP
Tyler Kellar MI Lincoln 2024 LF
Mason Keller IL Rockford Lutheran 2023 SS
CADEN KELLY IN Penn High School 2026 2B
JJ Kelsey MI WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Noah Keltner WI Whitefish Bay High 2027 RHP
Jackson Kemp MI St Clair High School 2027 3B
Davis Kemper MI Grand Rapids South Christian 2025 LHP
Carter Kempf WI Menomonee Falls High 2027 C
Bryce Kenyon MI SOUTH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Evan Kessler IL auburn il 2025 C
Brady Kieff MI Montabella JuniorSenior High 2026 CF
Thomas Killelea MI Brandywine Senior High School 2025 C
Kristian Kilpatrick MI FHS 2024 OF
Jayden Kinder WI Muskego High 2027 C
Cruz Kindler IN Huntington North High School 2026 SS
Cooper Kingsbury MI Dewitt 2024 C
Franklin Kirchner IL J B Conant High School 2025 LHP
Acie Kirtdoll MI Niles Senior High School 2026 2B
Dylan Klein MI South Lyon East 2024 MIF
Decker Kleppin WI Random Lake High 2027 3B
Michael Klien MI Flint Powers Catholic 2024 2B
Ari Klinger MI West Bloomfield High School 2024 RHP
EVAN KNAPICK IN Penn High School 2026 RHP
Will Knowlan MI Coldwater High School 2028 RHP
JOSH KOBYLINSKI IL st xharles north 2026 C
Jacob Koch IN homestead high school 2026 C
Carson Koin MI Standish Sterling 2026 RHP
Kale Koin MI StandishSterling Central Elementary School 2024 RHP
Sajan Komanduri IL Hinsdale Central High School 2027 3B
Lucas Koning MI Mattawan 2026 RHP
Jake Kotrych MI Franklin High School 2027 C
Gavin Kozlowski MI emerson 2027 RHP
Maverick Kraemer MI Coloma High School 2026 C
Jake Krause IL NORTHRIDGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 3B
Kaden Krause MI Byron Center 2025 3B
Tucker Krause MI Forest Hills Central 2026 1B
Drew Kregel MI Springport High School 2028 C
Joey Krehbiel WI Hamilton High 2027 1B
Owen Kreps MI Lowell Senior High School 2026 RHP
Wesley Kreps MI Lowell Senior High School 2028 C
SULLY KRESS IN New Prairie High School 2026 OF
HUNTER KRIESE IL DeKalb High School 2026 RHP
Renner Krivanec IL Carl Sandburg High School 2027 C
Joseph Krolak MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 OF
Zac Kruper MI Anchor Bay 2028 OF
Derek Kubek IL Oswego East 2025 C
Duncan Kubek IL Oswego East High School 2027 2B
Cameron Kubik MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2028 3B
Oliver Kuboushek MI Chelsea High School 2025 LHP
Nathan Kuzmich ON Banting memorial 2027 RHP
Silas Kwaterski WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Charlie Lacny MI Zeeland East 2024 SS College of Central FL
Tyler Ladd MI Hudsonville High School 2028 OF
Tyler Ladd MI Columbia Central High School 2025 1B
Matthew Lage MI Our Lady of the Lake HS/Lake Michigan Catholic 2024 3B
Andrew Lake MI Kenowa Hills High School 2026 LHP
Brody Landon IL PORTA 2026 OF
Jacoby Lane IL Maroa-Forsyth Senior High Sch 2026 SS
Darius Lang IN New Washington Middle/High School 2025 LHP
Kaden Lang IN John Glenn High School 2026 OF
Silas Langenau MI Forest Hills Eastern 2027 RHP
Kellen LaPerna MI South Lyon East 2024 C
William LaPrise MI Austin Catholic High School 2027 2B
Brady Larue MI Bay City Western 2027 OF
Connor Lasceski MI Freeland Middle SchoolHigh School 2026 1B
Karson Lash OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 2B
Parker Lassner MI Royal Oak 2025 3B
Deundra Lathan Jr. WI St Augustine Preparatory Academy 2026 SS
Connor Lavery IL Metea Valley High School 2025 1B
Eli Lawrence OH Hicksville High School 2026 SS
Joe Leavitt MI Byron Center High School 2023 RHP
Ethan LeCureux MI Flushing High School 2027 OF
Eli Ledger IN Carroll 2026 C
Wyatt Leduc ON st.joesph 2027 LHP
Brody Lehman MI Lowell Senior High School 2026 OF
Bryce Lehman MI Lowell Middle School 2028 SS
Miles Lehmer IL New Trier Township H S Northfield 2027 SS
Andrew Lehto MI Paw paw 2025 3B
Drew Leidal MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Luke Leifeld MI Harper Creek High School 2029 OF
Dominik Leith IL Zion-Benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 SS
Hunter Lemerand MI Charlevoix Middle High School 2025 1B
Landon Lentz WI N/A 2025 SS
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Reid Lesinski WI South Milwaukee High 2027 RHP
Ben LeVasseur MI Laker High School 2027 2B
Chase Leverance WI Slinger High 2025 OF
Jordan Levine IL Stevenson 2026 RHP
Brandon Lewandowski MI Garden city Middle School 2028 1B
AJ Lewis ON ST THOMAS OF VILLANOVA SCHOOL 2024 SS
Kaden Lewis MI Midland High School 2027 OF
Dane Lezotte MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 SS
David Li MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Preston Lien MI Coopersville 2026 OF
Jace Lindauer MI Freeland Middle SchoolHigh School 2027 1B
Tanner Linde MI Chelsea High School 2026 1B
Tyson Linde MI Chelsea 2028 C
Jimmy Lindhout MI West Michigan Aviation Academy 2025 SS
James Linker IN Huntington North High School 2026 OF
Gary Linzell III MI Milan High School 2024 C
Trevor Lipscomb MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 SS
Nolan Litkowiec WI Cudahy 2025 RHP
Nick Lively IN Penn High School 2025 C
Blake Livingston IL Belvidere North High School 2026 2B
Charlie Livingston WI Whitefish Bay High 2027 OF
Kavin Lockwood MI Swartz Creek High School 2025 2B
Kyle Lockwood MI St. Johns 2025 OF
Isaiah Logan IL Oswego High School 2025 3B
Daniel Lohmeier MI South Lyon High School 2027 3B
Cayden Lohrey IL AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Cooper Lomason MI Vicksburg High School 2029 OF
Leeland Longcore MI Otsego Middle School 2028 OF
Giovanni Lopez WI St. Augustine Preparatory Academy 2027 2B
Luke Lovelace MI Onaway Senior High School 2025 C
Adrian Lucas IL Hononegah CHD High School 2025 C
Landon Luchies MI MUSKEGON CATHOLIC CENTRAL 2026 C
Daniel Luckett MI East Lansing High School 2027 1B
John Lucki MI Gull Lake 2025 UTILITY
Brayden Luckman WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 2B
Jake Ludwig MI N/A 2025 C
Dylan Luepke MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Gavyn Luke MI Niles Senior High School 2026 2B
Andrew Lumsden MI Bloomfield Hills High 2025 RHP
Sascha Luokka WI Kewaskum 2026 RHP
John Lynem MI Farmington High School 2026 C
Matthew MacBride MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 OF
Drew Mackiewicz MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Ryan Mahn WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Finn Mahoney MI Harper Creek High School 2025 RHP
PJ Mahoney WI Whitefish Bay High 2027 OF
JAEDEN MAIS IL Northeast Academy North 2026 OF
Nathan Maisel MI Otsego High School 2027 3B
Samuel Major MI Lake Orion Community High School 2028 2B
Colin Maki MI South Lyon High School 2028 SS
Mason Maley MI Chelsea High School 2026 OF
Evan Maloney FL NEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Gianluca Manfredini IL NAZARETH ACADEMY 2027 RHP
AJ Mangonello IL MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C
Eli Marble WI Wauwatosa East 2027 C
Max Markham MI Gull Lake 2026 SS
Tommy Markun IL Lemont High School 2028 OF
Will Marl MI Lansing Christian 2026 C
Tim Marquette OH Oak Harbor 2024 RHP
Oscar Marquez MI Western International 2025 SS
Bryce Marsalak MI Milford High School 2027 OF
Aiden Marshall MI st. Mary's prep 2025 SS
Aiden Martin MI Hudsonville High School 2026 RHP
Andrew Martin MI Forest Hills Eastern 2027 RHP
BREYDON MARTIN IL DeKalb High School 2026 RHP
Dallas Martin IN Manchester Jr-Sr 2026 3B
Matt Martin MI Vicksburg High School 2028 SS
Ty Martin IN Warsaw Community High School 2028 C
Gavin Martinkowski MI South Lyon 2025 CF
Cooper Martinson MI Portage Central 2026 OF
Daontay Martz IN NorthWood 2028 2B
Judah Mason MI Oakland International Academy Elementary 2027 2B
Zachary Massey MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 1B
RILEY MASTERS IN New Prairie High School 2026 RHP
Evan Masuga OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Preston Mata MI Davison 2024 1B
Wyatt Matusik MI Chelsea High School 2026 OF
Braxton Maxfield IN LaPorte 2025 OF
Luke Mayer WI Menomonee Falls High 2027 OF
Charlie Maze MI Garber 2027 SS
Payton Mccaul MI Shepherd 2027 2B
Cole Mccffrey MI Clawson 2024 C
William McClain MI Forest Hills Central High School 2026 OF
Andrew McClelland OH Nordonia 2026 1B
JOHNNY McCONNELL MI Perry High School 2028 C
Jaret McCoy MI Bangor High School 2027 2B
Samuel McCullough MI Lakeview High School 2027 UTILITY
Josh McCune MI East Grand Rapids High School 2026 3B
Quinn McCune MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2027 RHP
Braeden McDaniels MI Grand Ledge High School 2027 SS
Teegen McDonald MI Maple Valley JrSr High School 2027 SS
Eddie McDonald Jr MI Holt 2024 3B
Skylar McGlinch MI South Lyon 2026 SS
Gavin McGowan IL CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Kelan McGrew WI Brookfield Central High 2027 OF
Carson McIntyre MI Clarkston High School 2028 SS
Evan McIntyre MI Portage Northern High School 2026 OF
JOSHUA MCINTYRE MI Niles Senior High School 2025 LHP
Jack McKay IL Central High School 2026 OF
Owen McKenny MI Beal City 2025 SS
Dylan McManaman IN Munster 2027 1B
Jackson McNew MI Caledonia Elementary School 2027 C
Holden McNicol MI Davison High School 2024 RHP
Breylan McPhaul MI Hudsonville 2024 RHP
Owen McRoberts MI South Lyon 2026 C
Alex Meiers IL MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Liam Meikle MI Lowell Senior High School 2028 2B
Mason Melcher MI SL 2025 1B
Gavin Melstrand WI WI West Bend West high school 2027 SS
Blake Melton IN Homestead High School 2026 SS
Mario Mendez IL Harlem High School 2026 OF
Alex Menzel MI Kenowa Hills 2025 RHP
Jacob Meredith MI DEWITT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Joshua Metz MI Brighton 2026 SS
Ryan Metz MI Brighton 2024 SS
Xavier Metzger MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2027 C
Drew Meussner MI Northville High School 2028 RHP
Ben Meyers MI North Muskegon High School 2024 C
Ben Michalisko IL Yorkville High School 2026 C
Ben Michels IL Lake Zurich High School 2026 OF
Brady Mickelson MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Mason Micksch WI West High 2025 RHP
Zack Middleton MI Kingsley Area 2025 RHP
Benny Mielock MI FHC 2026 SS
Ryan Mikolanis IN Lake Central High School 2027 LHP
HENRY MILLBROOK MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 RHP
Braylon Miller MI Hudsonville 2026 2B
Evan Miller MI Muskegon Oakridge 2025 C
Jaxon Miller IN Goshen High School 2028 OF
JEFFERY MILLER MI Northwest High School 2026 SS
Jordan Miller MI Adlai Stevenson High School 2025 LHP
Joseph Miller MI Paw Paw 2023 OF Cleary University
Julian Miller IN Penn High School 2026 3B
Richard Miller IL New Trier Township H S Northfield 2027 3B
Ryan Miller IL Harlem High School 2026 1B
TYLER MILLER IN Fremont High School 2026 C
Everett Millhouse MI East Lansing 2027 SS
Bowen Minehart IN DeKalb High School 2026 3B
Caden Minton MI Corunna 2025 LHP
JOSEPH MIRELES MI Zeeland East High School 2028 2B
Griffin Mitchell MI Hartland High School 2025 C
Jacob Mitchell IL Antioch Comm High School 2026 OF
Nick Moody MI South Lyon East 2024 UTILITY
Graham Mooney MI Clarkston High School 2028 1B
Brody Moore MI Portland 2026 C
Nicholas Moore IL central high school il 2026 2B
Mario Moralez MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 RHP
Bryce Moran MI St Clair High School 2027 LHP
Chase Moratti MI Gull Lake High School 2027 RHP
Kade Morgan MI Rockford High School 2028 OF
Kaden Morgan WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 3B
Brady Morris MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2027 RHP
RIVER MORRIS MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 2B
Max Morse MI Huron High School (New Boston) 2027 3B
Creed Morton IL Mundelein 2025 OF
DANIEL MORTON IN Penn High School 2026 1B
William Moschea IL Stevenson 2026 3B
Jesse Moultrup MI Brandon High School 2025 C
Alex Mucek WI Muskego High 2027 2B
Isaac Mulder MI East Grand Rapids High School 2025 OF
Joseph Mule IL maine south 2025 SS
Evan Mullins MI Airport Senior High School 2028 OF
Caleb Munden MI Marshall High School 2028 OF
Jack Murphy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 3B
Travis Murray MI Coleman 2025 LHP
Colin Murtaugh IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2028 OF
Sam Mustapha MI LANSING CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Cole Mutchler IL Maine South High School 2025 RHP
Max Myers MI Grosse Ile High School 2028 3B
Treyton Myers MI Coloma Michigan 2026 OF
Jackson Naber WI Slinger High 2025 C
Thomas Najor MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 2B
Isaiah Navejar WI Central High 2026 3B
Andrew Nelson MI DETROIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Sebastian Nelson MI Eaton Rapids 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Max Ness IL Lake Zurich High School 2026 SS
Kaleb Nielson MI Williamston High School 2026 OF
Mason Norberg IL Belvidere North High Sch 2026 RHP
Caden Norris MI Quincy High School 2028 OF
Elijah Norris MI Niles Senior High School 2026 3B
Jace Norton MI Owosso High School 2026 C
Peter Novak IL Lockport 2027 C
Hunter Novakovich MI Belleville High School 2026 C
Easton Nowak WI South Milwaukee High 2027 SS
Jack Nunley IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 1B
Drew Nye MI Paw Paw High School 2027 OF
Micah Nyetrae OH LAKE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
TORY NYQUIST MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 2B
Tj Nystrom IL Batavia 2026 OF
Conor O'Brien MI Hartland 2026 C
James O'Brien IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2027 RHP
Yadier Ochoa MI Crestwood 2025 3B
Wyat Odden MI Bentley 2026 UTILITY
Braedon Ohara IL Adlai E Stevenson High School 2026 1B
Dalton Oliphant MI Almont 2026 RHP
Grayson Oliver MI Lake Orion Community High School 2026 1B
Hunter Oliver MI Hartland High School 2028 RHP
Charlie Olivier MI ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON MIDDLE SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Luke Olney MI GRC 2026 RHP
Brenden Olsen MI Niles Senior 2026 OF
Brayden Olson IL Hononegah CHD High School 2025 2B
Ryer Olsson MI East Grand Rapids 2026 RHP
Eli Ordower IL Niles West 2025 SS
Cayden Ortega MI West Ottawa High School Campus 2027 C
Xavier Ortiz WI St Augustine Preparatory Academy 2023 LF
Trevor Orton MI lansing christian 2025 2B
Gabriel Osborne WI South Milwaukee HIgh School 2027 2B
Brady Osterhouse MI N/A 2025 2B
Leo Oszuscik WI Reagan College Preparatory 2025 RHP
Christian Ott WI Pewaukee High 2027 1B
Owen Oudbier MI Hudsonville 2026 OF
Ripken Overweg MI Springport 2029 2B
Espen Owens MI Gull Lake 2027 1B
Evan Owens MI zeeland east 2024 RHP
Isaiah Owens MI GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN 2028 OF
Jayden O’Halloran MI Renaissance Alternative High School 2025 1B
Kevin Padilla MI Cass Technical 2024 C
Calvin Paesens MI Pennfield Senior High School 2026 RHP
Jacob Palmatier MI Gull Lake High School 2026 RHP
Brett Palmer MI Williamston 2026 LHP
Gavin Palo IL Grayslake North High School 2026 2B
Ethan Parce MI Holt Senior High School 2027 C
Graham Parlardg MI St. Clair 2027 1B
Zach Parry WI Rufus King 2026 OF
Jewlius Pasch OH Fremont Ross 2023 2B
Logan Passeggiato MI Hartland High School 2024 C
Jon Patten MI Grandville 2025 1B
Cameron Payne MI Byron Center 2027 RHP
William Payne MI Northville High School 2027 1B
Ryan Pearl MI Charlevoix Middle High School 2025 C
Mason Peebles MI Kenowa Hills High School 2026 C
John Pelak MI Mattawan 2027 OF
Oliver Pelon MI Forest Hills Central 2026 OF
Justin Pendry MI Richmond 2028 SS
Braelyn Penn MI Ann Arbor pioneer 2026 SS
Brady Penny MI Three Rivers 2026 OF
Ezekiel Penvose WI King International 2024 C
Jhonathan Perez MI Lincoln Park 2025 3B
Carson Perkins MI Hartland 2026 LF
Tyler Perritt IL Vernon Hills High School 2025 SS
HUDSON PERRY MI GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 2028 SS
Reece Perry WI Rufus King 2025 UTILITY
Ben Peters MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 2B
Camron Peters IN Leo High School 2026 SS
Ben Peterson MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2027 OF
Ethan Peterson IL Belvidere High School 2026 OF
Caden Petronio OH Elyria Catholic 2025 OF
Ryan Petrovitch MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Colin Phillips MI Lanse Creuse North 2027 OF
Mason Piazza MI Saline 2028 3B
Noah Piesko MI Charyl stockwell preparatory academy 2025 MIF
Johnny Pike MI LHS 2025 SS
Jason Pilarski WI Kettle Moraine High 2027 C
Braylon Pillera MI Grand Blanc High School 2026 SS
Adam Piotrowski MI Forest Hills Central 2026 CF
Sebastian Piton IL Plainfield North 2025 1B
Nolan Pizzo MI Gibraltar Carlson 2024 C
Connor Platter MI Dexter High School 2027 C
Isaac Plave MI Canton High School 2026 1B
James Pleasant OH University School 2026 OF
Logan Polakowski WI Pius XI 2027 RHP
Carson Pollard IN Elkhart High School 2025 RHP
Ethan Polnow IL Hononegah CHD High School 2026 RHP
Mateus Porter OH Avon High School 2026 OF
Nathaniel Porterfield OH Huron High School 2027 OF
Nick Potter MI Jenison 2028 RHP
Josh Powers IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2028 LHP
Nathan Pritchard IL Lincoln Way West 2028 C
Wesley Pritzlaff WI Rufus King 2024 UTILITY
Conner Provenzino MI Highlander Way Middle School 2028 C
Adam Pryor MI Churchill High School 2027 C
Brady Quick MI Lawton High School 2026 2B
Brady Quinn MI Hartland High School 2024 SS
Nolan Quinn MI Hartland High School 2024 OF
Mason Raade MI Zeeland East High School 2027 C
Carson Rachels MI Niles 2024 OF
REED RACZKA IL St. Charles North 2026 OF
Ryne Rader IN Jimtown High School 2026 OF
Naveen Ram MI FHC 2026 2B
Dayton Ramiscal IL Metea Valley 2026 SS
Josh Ramos IL Providence Catholic 2028 3B
Trevor Ramsdell OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 SS
Maxim Rancour MI Williamston High School 2024 RHP
Jayson Randolph WI West High 2026 SS
Kaeden Rarick MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Beau Rasmussen MI reese 2027 C
Tyson Ratuszny MI Hudsonville High School 2026 CF
Gavin Raymond MI Clarkston High School 2026 C
Luke Redd MI Holt Senior High School 2026 OF
Noah Redmon IN Heritage High School (Ft Wayne) 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Stone Redmon MI Dundee Community High School 2028 C
Bredyn Reed MI Lakeview High School 2027 OF
Nicholas Reeves MI St Joseph High School 2027 C
Jackson Reid MI Grand Blanc Community High School 2028 3B
Cameron Reilly IL Harlem Middle School 2025 C
SCOT REINECKE MI Mason High School 2025 OF
Brody Renk WI West High 2025 SS
Braxton Resky MI Hartland High School 2024 3B
JJ Ricca MI Gull Lake High School 2027 SS
RYDER RICHARD MI Brandywine Senior High School 2026 C
Austin Richmond MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Carter Ricketts MI Byron Center 2025 C
Bo Riley MI Centreville Jr Sr High School 2027 C
Jonathan Rinas IL Kaneland Senior High School 2026 C
Seth Ritsema MI South Christian 2023 LHP
Alex Rivera OH Avon 2026 OF
D'Angelo Rivera WI Waukesha North 2024 OF
Doshin Rivera WI North 2024 SS
Andy Robbins MI Bay City Western High School 2026 RHP
Colin Robbins MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
John Robinson MI North Branch 2025 OF
Kyle Rocco MI Gull Lake High School 2026 1B
Ryan Rocco MI Gull Lake High School 2027 1B
Xavier Rodriguez MI Grand Haven 2025 SS
Keyan Roelfzema MI Forest Hills Central 2026 C
Parker Roerig MI Kenowa Hills High School 2025 C
Ryan Rohrer MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 LHP
Tate Rohrer MI Three Rivers High School 2027 C
Hayden Roll MI SLHS 2025 C
Mason Roll MI 2025 OF
Josh Ross OH Fremont ross 2023 RHP
Ethan Roth MI Berkley High School 2025 RHP
Davis Rowley WI East High 2026 C
Nathan Rubio IL J Sterling Morton West High Sch 2026 3B
CHASE RUCKOLDT IL Central High School 2025 OF
Ryan Rueff IL Stillman Valley High School 2025 3B
CRISTOBAL RUIZ IL east aurora high 2026 C
Jett Rulli IN NorthWood Highschool 2028 3B
Trevor Rusnak MI Fruitport High School 2026 1B
Dominic Russo MI Huron High School 2027 SS
Noah Ryke MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2027 C
Joey Salatino IL Schaumburg 2025 C
Keith Salisbury MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2028 SS
Kosta Samaras IL Carmel Catholic High School 2027 SS
Chris Samuelson MI Lincoln Consolidated HS 2025 1B
drew sanford MI Springport High School 2025 RHP
Nicholas Santis IL Hononegah 2026 1B
Bryson Sattler MI Fulton High School 2026 SS
Ethan Saunders MI Mattawan High School 2028 1B
Gavin Sauter IL Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch 2027 C
Matthew Scardina IL Jacobs 2025 OF
Isaac Scavarda MI Loy Norrix High School 2025 RHP
Lincoln Schachermeyer MI Grandville High School 2026 1B
Cam Schader MI zeeland West high school 2025 RHP
Nicholas Schafer MI St Johns High School 2027 RHP
Austin Schaffer IL Hononegah CHD High School 2025 1B
Jack Schapendonk IL St. Rita 2028 C
Jake Scherzer WI Cedarburg High 2026 LHP
Jerryd Scheurer MI Portland St. Patrick 2027 SS
Jack Schmidtke IL South Elgin High School 2026 1B
LOGAN SCHMITTLE IL DeKalb High School 2026 LHP
Blake Schneider MI Clarkston High School 2026 RHP
Evan Schneider MI Clarkston Junior High School 2028 OF
Cooper Schoetzow IN Elkhart High School 2025 CF
Jansen Scholer MI Vestaburg Community High School 2026 OF
Kaden Scholl IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 RHP
Brayden Scholz MI Big Rapids High School 2027 2B
Ozzie Schons MI Lake Orion 2026 RHP
Mason Schrempp WI oak creek high school 2027 C
Ben Schroeder WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Alex Schuette MI Freeland Middle SchoolHigh School 2026 2B
Nathan Schultz WI West High 2025 1B
Owen Schultz WI Kettle Moraine High 2027 C
Nolan Schumann IL Harlem High School 2026 1B
Peyton Schuring-Harris MI Centreville Jr Sr High School 2026 1B
RICKY SCHUTTE MI Eaton Rapids High School 2027 SS
BRADY SCHUTTER MI Hudsonville High School 2028 SS
Harrison Schwabe WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Landon Schwenk MI Vicksburg High School 2029 OF
Nolan Sciackitano MI Beach Middle School 2028 3B
Giovani Scivittaro IL Bartlett High School 2026 2B
Brady Scott WI Reagan College Preparatory High 2025 RHP
Sawyer Scott MI Hartland 2026 SS
Caden See MI Hartland High School 2025 OF
Joey Selmo WI West High 2026 SS
Jake Semple MI SOUTH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Will Senuira MI N/A 2025 C
CJ Serkland IL Carmel Catholic High School 2027 RHP
Daniel Serratos MI Western International 2024 RHP
Caiden Sevy IN Penn High School 2026 LHP
Joseph Shafer MI Saint Clair 2028 3B
Ben Shaffner OH Avon 2026 3B
Conner Shagena MI Dakota High School 2027 3B
Seth Shank MI St Johns High School 2025 1B
Carsen Shankel MI Ithaca 2027 C
Noah Sheil MI Fenton Senior High School 2026 OF
Rory Sheil MI Fenton Senior High School 2026 SS
Lukas Sheppard WI West High 2026 1B
Ethan Sheridan IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2027 2B
Braden Sherman ON Nepean 2026 SS
Jacob Shingles MI Canton HS 2028 SS
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
marshall shoemaker MI Springport High School 2025 RHP
Grant Sholander MI Paw Paw High School 2026 3B
LUKE SHORT IN St Joseph High School 2025 MIF
Owen Shriner MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 2B
Spencer Sica IL Grant Community High School 2026 RHP
Blayke Sicurello MI st joe highschool 2025 OF
Justin Sierra FL Jupiter 2026 2B
Spencer Sigal IL ROCHELLE ZELL JEWISH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Nathan Siler MI SACRED HEART ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Jayden Sills MI Dakota High School 2027 OF
Max Sinclair WI Brookfield Central High 2025 2B
CAMERON SINDLINGER MI Lincoln 2024 RHP
Connor Sindlinger MI Lincoln Senior 2026 C
Ishaan Singh MI BHHS 2026 2B
Gibson Sinke MI Hudsonville 2024 LHP Indiana
Sam Sinnaeve IL Hononegah CHD High School 2025 OF
Wyatt Sisler MI Chelsea High School 2026 C
Blake Sitzer MI Lowell Senior High School 2025 1B
Jackson Skidmore IL Wauconda 2027 1B
AJ Skrade IL Hononegah CHD High School 2025 LHP
Sean Skuratowicz MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2025 C
Zachary Slaughter IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2028 1B
Blake Slazek MI South Haven High School 2027 SS
Mick Smead MI Constantine 2028 C
Ayden Smith MI Haslett 2026 2B
Jean-Michael Smith MI East Lansing High School 2027 OF
Louis Smith MI Three Rivers 2026 RF
Mason Smith IL Byron High School 9-12 2026 LHP
Tobin Smith MI Williamston High School 2027 SS
Trent Smith MI Hopkins High School 2027 3B
TANNER SNIP MI grand rapids catholic central 2028 C
ZACH SNITGEN MI lansing catholic 2027 OF
ANTHONY SNYDER IN Fairfield Jr-Sr High School 2025 SS
Maverick Snyder IN Goshen High School 2026 OF
Kaiden Sobczyk MI Homeschool (AB) 2024 SS
Nathan Sobiechowski MI Chelsea High School 2026 OF
Anthony Sobonya OH Independence 2026 MIF
Jack Sobotka MI Troy High School 2026 RHP
Mark Sobush Jr. MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2025 C
Mike Sokan IL Hersey 2026 C
Connor Soldan MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 OF
Carson Soper MI Reese 2027 SS
Erik Sorensen IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Jake Southworth MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 OF
Ethan Sova MI Caledonia High School 2027 OF
Reece Sowers MI Niles Senior High School 2026 SS
Andrew Spanopoulos MI Detroit Catholic Central 2027 2B
Carter Spaulding MI Kalamazoo Central 2025 C
Evan Speh IL Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 2027 OF
Oliver Spencer IL New Trier 2026 OF
GAGE SPYCHALSKI IN Mishawaka 2025 OF
Nick Sroczynski MI Waterford Mott 2025 MIF
Carson Stadel MI East Grand Rapids High School 2026 RHP
Zane Stahl MI Spring Lake 2025 RHP Louisville
Jacob Stanislawski WI New Berlin West 2024 1B Viterbo University
Crew Staudacher IL PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 LHP
Colin Stealy MI Marshall High School 2027 3B
Chase Steger MI Northville 2028 C
Hudson Stein MI Reese High School 2027 1B
Sam Stellmach MI Edwardsburg High School 2024 1B
Blake Stevens MI Heritage High School 2027 RHP
Cobee Stevens MI quincy highschool 2027 3B
Mikey Stevenson MI West Bloomfield 2025 UTILITY
Gavin Stewart MI Lowell Senior High School 2025 2B
Johnny Stiglish MI Plymouth High School 2028 SS
Landyn Stine MI Caro High School 2027 RHP
Drew Stitzel MI Rochester Adams 2025 RHP Northwood University
Cutter Stockwell IN Homestead Senior High School 2028 SS
Connor Stoyanof MI Royal Oak High School 2024 LHP
AJ Stratton MI LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2026 2B
Alex Strauss MI Spring Lake High School 2026 OF
Ben Strichek OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Colten Strong MI Mattawan High School 2027 SS
Gage Suetkamp IN Penn High School 2025 RHP
Jack Suiter MI Catholic Central 2028 3B
Yazen Suleiman MI Portage Central High School 2026 OF
Jimmy Summers MI Portage Central High School 2027 3B
Cameron Sutherland MI Richmond Community High School 2027 RHP
Austin Swanson MI Forest Hills Northern 2028 C
Blake Swanson IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Shane Swaziek WI AQUINAS ACADEMY 2027 1B
Gavin Swinea MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Harrison Sydow MI Owosso High School 2026 1B
Jackson Sydow MI Owosso High School 2026 RHP
Griffen Szatkiewski MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2025 RHP
Bryce Taft IL Lake Park High School 2026 OF
Jaxen Tank IL Harlem High School 2025 2B
Payton Tarasievich IL IL, Loyola Academy 2025 SS
AJ Tauscher IL Belvidere North 2026 C
Noah Tauscher IL Belvidere North High Sch 2026 OF
Bryce Taylor IL ROCKFORD LUTHERAN SCHOOL - JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Cale Taylor IN Delta Middle School 2028 SS
Brendon Teece WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 LHP
Josh Tellier MI Forest Hills 2024 3B
Hunter Tengler MI Wylie E Groves 2025 3B
Bryce Teodecki MI LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2025 C
Tyler Terranova MI Grand Ledge High School 2027 1B
Gabe Thayer MI Wayland Union High School 2026 RHP
Evan Thelen MI Portland High School 2025 RHP
Julian Thielbar MI Rockford 2025 3B
Brady Thomas MI Brother Rice 2026 SS
Joshua Thombs WI pke 2027 SS
Peter Thombs WI Pewaukee High 2025 3B
Hunter Thorne MI Mason High School 2027 SS
Anderson Threadgould MI Holt Senior High School 2024 LHP
Jaeger Tidey MI Caledonia High School 2027 2B
Conner Tidwell IN New Prairie High School 2026 2B
Reece Timm IL Grant Community High School 2026 OF
Jayden Timmons MI Coopersville High School 2027 OF
Cody Tomasko MI rockford hgh school 2026 RHP
Kai Torre MI Portage Central High School 2027 OF
Nathaniel Torrence MI DeWitt 2024 OF
Edgar Torres WI N/A 2026 C
Jamil Torres WI st augustine prep 2025 SS
Eli Tower MI Lowell Senior High School 2028 3B
Devin Townsend WI West High 2026 1B
Dylan Townsend MI L'Anse Creuse High School 2027 C
Benny Travelbeee MI Quincy 2028 OF
Victor Trevino WI West High 2027 OF
Tanner Tropp IN John Glenn High School 2028 RHP
Cade Trudeau MI PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 OF
Mason Tryon IL Morrisonville High School 2026 LHP
Aaron Turnage IN John Glenn High School 2028 OF
Teegan Turnbull MI Harper Creek High School 2026 OF
Matiss Tyree MI KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2027 RHP
Michael Ulewicz MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
JUSTIN UNGEREAN MI Lowell Senior High School 2028 SS
Jackson Urka MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 3B
Nate Vallier MI Vicksburg High School 2028 OF
Paul Van Dam MI East Lansing 2026 RHP
Keaton Van Kampen MI Byron Center High School 2027 3B
Pierce Van Stratt MI Grand Haven HIgh School 2027 SS
David VanDamme IL New Trier Township H S Northfield 2026 RHP
Adriaan Vanderleun MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 1B
Coleton Vanderploeg MI Hudsonville High School 2026 LHP
Johnathan Vang WI West High 2026 3B
Ben VanHoek MI Chelsea High School 2026 OF
Brodey Vanhooser IL Morrisonville High School 2026 2B
JONATHAN VANHOUTEN MI Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 2026 3B
Talon VanHovel MI Trenton 2025 RHP
Nathan Vani MI LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2025 OF
Trent Vanklompenberg MI HHS 2026 C
Carter Vanlerberg MI Hudson Area JRSR High School 2028 3B
Seth VanStelle MI qms 2029 OF
AJ Vasquez IL Belvidere High School 2026 SS
Sky Vaughan IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2027 OF
Alex Venegas MI Chelsea High School 2026 LHP
Talen Verburg MI Caledonia 2025 2B
David Verduzco MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 RHP
Cameron Vernier MI Lanse Creuse North 2026 C
Matthew Verrier MI Rockford High School 2026 RHP
Jared Villareal MI Allen Park High School 2024 OF
Caleb Vincent MI St Johns High School 2027 C
CRU VISCONTI MI WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Ethan Vogel MI Romeo 2028 1B
Bryce Vujtech MI St Joseph High School 2025 SS
Charlie Wagner IL Genoa-Kingston High School 2026 OF
Brian Wagrowski IL Vernon Hills High School 2027 2B
Andrew Wagster MI Portage Northern High School 2025 OF
Levi Wakemup MI Mt Pleasant Senior High School 2028 OF
Jaeden Walerski MI Southgate Anderson High School 2027 3B
Hiram Walker MI Petoskey High School 2025 2B
Cooper Wall WI East High 2026 2B
Jake Wallace MI Dexter 2028 SS
Val Wals MI Forest Hills Eastern 2024 OF
Liam Walsh MI Mattawan 2026 OF
Tyler Walsh WI East High 2025 3B
Kyle Walther IN Northridge High School 2025 2B
Braxton Ward MI Fruitport High School 2025 SS
Dylan Warder IL Grayslake North High School 2027 SS
Bryce Wartella MI Gull Lake 2026 LHP
Kal Waselewsky MI forest hills eastern 2027 SS
Alex Wauben MI Byron Center 2025 SS
Joel Weaver IN Pendleton Heights High School 2028 3B
Jaylin Wells MI Loy Norrix High School 2025 1B
Andy Werner WI University School of Milwaukee 2026 3B
Xavier West MI Grand Ledge 2027 SS
Richard Westerman MI Clarkston 2025 RHP
Braden Westphal MI South Lyon 2025 UTILITY
Lucas Wheeler IL N/A 2026 OF
Brennon Whickcar IN Elkhart High School 2025 RHP
Ryan White IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 RHP
CJ Whitehead IL Warren 2024 RHP
Grant Wieckowski MI Romeo High School 2027 C
Gibby Wierenga MI grand rapids forest hills central 2026 LF
Ryan Wiley MI Rockford High School Freshman Center 2027 2B
Cody Wilkie MI North Branch High School 2028 C
Caleb Wilkinson MI Okemos High School 2027 SS
Colin Williams MI Chelsea 2028 1B
Colten Williams MI Flat Rock Community High School 2026 3B
Colton Williams MI Clarkston 2026 CF
Jack Williams MI South Lyon 2025 OF
JACK WILLIAMS MI DeWitt High School 2027 OF
Nick Williams MI Forest Hills Central 2026 SS
Preston Williams IN Bremen Senior High School 2025 OF
Nate Willms MI Royal Oak 2024 OF
Caden Wilson MI Clarkston High School 2026 SS
Nick Wilson MI Grand Haven High School 2024 RHP
Nolan Wilson MI 2025 RF
Jeremiah Wiltse MI Clarkston High School 2027 C
Landon Wimmert MI Huron High School 2027 2B
Austin Winget IN penn harris madison 2026 OF
Zane Winings IN North Central High School 2028 OF
Luke Winkler MI Almont 2025 C
Andrew Winling IL Grayslake North High School 2026 OF
Gabe Wolf MI East Kentwood High School 2025 C
Evan Wolfe MI Stoney Creek 2025 2B
Ryder Wolnik MI River Valley High School 2024 UTILITY
Chase Wolter WI whitefish Bay 2027 RHP
Parker Woodrow MI Gull Lake Community Schools 2025 C
Joshua Worley MI Southgate Anderson High School 2026 RHP
Carson Wort IL Pawnee Jr/Sr High Sch 2025 C
Karson Worth MI Freeland 2026 SS
Ben Wozniak WI Rufus King 2024 RHP
Avin Wright MI St Johns High School 2027 C
JJ Wright MI Quincy high school 2029 OF
Kevin Wright WI Reagan High School Milwaukee 2026 C
BALL WYATT MI Mason High School 2025 OF
Logan Wynn GA East Coweta High School 2026 LHP
Owen Yens MI North Branch High School 2025 LHP
Kolin YOUNCE MI SOUTH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Brady Young MI Vicksburg 2025 RHP
Dawson Young WI Germantown High 2026 LHP
Dewey Young MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 1B
Tyler Yuhas MI Waterford Kettering High School 2025 RHP
Ryan Yurisich IL Joliet Catholic 2025 1B
Owen Zaccard IL Genoa-Kingston High School 2026 OF
Josh Zamora IL Streamwood High School 2026 LHP
Hunter Zancanaro WI walden 2027 1B
Tyler Zangara IL Wheeling High School 2026 C
Michael Zawilenski IL ST VIATOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Richard Zecchino MI Haslett High School 2027 RHP
Noah Zichterman MI kalamazoo christian high school 2027 OF
Dylan Zischerk MI South Lyon East 2024 RHP
Isaac Zocco MI Big Rapids High School 2025 SS
Steven Zrimec MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2025 3B
Cooper Zuroske IL Belvidere North High Sch 2026 OF
Bode Zygmuntowski MI Muskegon Catholic Central 2026 CF
Logan Zylka WI New Berlin West 2027 SS