Prep Baseball Report

2024 PBR Michigan Upperclassmen Championship

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jack Agosta MI LCN 2026 3B
Riley Agrest MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 3B
Nate Alba MI SHRINE CATHOLIC GRADE SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Brayden Alexander MI Salem High School 2024 3B
Josh Allan OH Lakota East 2025 RHP
Dallas Allen OH Springfield 2024 1B
Nick Allen MI Western High School 2024 LHP
Nolan Alvord MI Fenton 2024 OF Grand Valley State
Nevan Anderer MI Hartland 2024 2B Lourdes University
Clark Anderson MI Troy 2024 3B
Owen Anderson MI Salem High School 2024 LHP Grand Valley State
Wade Anderson MI Howell High School 2025 RHP
Jake Andrews MI Dakota 2024 SS
Brady Arbaugh MI Dexter 2027 CF
Dalton Archambeau OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 SS
Asher Arend MI Skyline High School 2025 RHP
Parker Aten MI Brighton 2024 C
Andrew Atwell MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 LHP
Jonathan Aurilia MI Novi 2025 RHP
Brady Baalaer MI L'Anse creuse north high school 2024 3B
Logan Bach MI Eisenhower High School 2024 RHP
Eli Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2024 SS
Easton Badal MI Flushing 2025 SS
Tate Bainbridge MI Byron Center 2026 2B
Jordan Baker MI Brandon 2024 LHP
Tyson Baker WI Germantown High 2025 LHP
Merrik Ball MI Linden 2024 LHP Henry Ford JC
Jason Bara MI Dakota 2024 RHP
George Baranowski MI Brother Rice 2026 OF
Caydin Barbato MI Shrine Catholic 2026 OF
Connor Barber OH Whitmer 2024 3B Toledo
Andrew Bassler OH St John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
Keagan Batchelor MI Williamston High School 2026 LHP
Colin Baugher MI Hudsonville High School 2026 3B
Jack Bauter WI Germantown High 2025 C
Austin Baxter MI GR Catholic Central 2024 OF
Ethan Beard OH North Central 2024 RHP
Fisher Bedini MI Lakeland White Lake 2024 2B
Samuel Beemer MI Lake Orion Community High School 2025 RHP Michigan State
Ronnie Bellar MI Brighton 2023 LHP Owens CC
Charlie Belles MI Lamphere High School 2026 OF
Kaden Benaske MI Mt Pleasant Senior High School 2023 OF Lawrence University
Nolan Bendall MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Mason Benner MI Clio Area High School 2025 1B
Parker Bennion MI Oxford High School 2025 RHP
Gavin Berger MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 OF
Emmett Bergmann MI Charlevoix Middle High School 2025 LHP
Dylan Berrios MI Southgate Anderson 2024 OF Jackson JC
Connor Berry OH Springfield 2024 OF
Grandon Bertasio MI Plymouth 2027 SS
Logan Bertasio MI Plymouth 2026 C
Caden Besco MI 2024 RHP
Theisen Besco MI Canton 2025 RF
Bowen Beshears MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2024 1B
Aidan Bethea MI Watervliet 2024 3B
Andrew Bewersdorff MI Haslett High School 2025 OF
Jack Beyer MI Milford 2023 OF Siena Heights University
Bode Bielas MI Kingsley 2024 C
Brenden Bieth MI Brother Rice 2025 CF
Matt Bigley MI Royal Oak HS 2024 RHP
Nolan Birchenough MI Edsel ford 2024 SS
CARTER BITNER MI Franklin 2024 RHP
Matt Blazejewski MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2024 C
Maxwell Bledsoe MI Tecumseh High School 2024 1B
Brock Boase MI Plymouth High School 2026 OF
Joseph Bobeda MI DeWitt 2027 CF
Luciano Bollini MI Romeo 2025 SS
Payton Bolton MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2024 OF
Tyson Bone MI Farmington 2024 3B
Gregory Borg Jr. MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Grayson Borick MI Loy Norrix High School 2025 OF
Luke Borowski MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 OF
Brady Borton OH Defiance 2025 OF
Charles Bostelman OH Tinora High School 2025 C
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Stephen Boujoulian MI Novi High School 2024 C
Jake Bowen MI OvidElsie High School 2025 1B
jonathan Bowers MI west bloomfield high 2027 RHP
Braden Bowman OH Start High School 2025 RHP
Ryan Boyce MI Walled Lake Western High School 2024 OF
Griffin Braman MI DeWitt 2027 3B
Cole Breitenwischer MI Clinton High School 2024 OF
Josh Brenner MI North Farmington High School 2024 RHP
Brody Brewer MI Berrien Springs 2025 RHP
AJ Bridges MI Allen Park 2026 C
Sam Briggs MI StandishSterling Central JrSr High School 2025 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Carter Brock MI Flushing High School 2026 RHP
Reece Broderick MI TRAVERSE CITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jackson Brotka MI Williamston 2027 RHP
Brady Brown MI Davison High School 2026 2B
Brenston Brown MI Zeeland East 2024 C
Chad Brown MI Hemlock High School 2025 RHP Central Michigan
Drew Brown MI WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jalyn Brown OH Start 2024 CF
Kyle Brown MI Flushing 2025 RHP
Ryley Bruner MI Schoolcraft High School 2025 RHP
Jaylyn Bryant MI Belleville High School 2025 OF
Drew Buckland MI Grand Ledge 2025 OF
Silas Burbridge MI Royal Oak 2025 1B
Jadon Burnau MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 RHP
Greg Burns MI Northville High School 2025 UTILITY
Jordan Burns MI Plymouth High School 2025 CF
Nate Burrill MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2023 OF Cornerstone University
Braylin Bynum MI Franklin High School 2025 C
Gavin Byrne MI Utica High School 2026 2B
Devin Caird MI Churchill High School 2025 SS
TJ Calleja MI Livonia Career Technical Center 2024 C
jamir Campbell MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2026 SS
Vincent Campisi MI Lutheran North 2025 OF
Kyle Candito MI Salem High School 2026 3B
Rocco Cardinale MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 RHP
Alex Carlson MI Dakota 2024 C
Eli Carpenter MI Oxford 2025 OF
Aiden Carr MI Canton 2023 C
Carson Carroll MI Lutheran Hign North 2025 RHP
Aidan Cassidy MI Dexter 2024 RHP
Marcus Castellon MI Mt Pleasant Senior High School 2024 RHP
Landon Caverly MI Howell High School 2025 OF
Andrew Cermak MI Athens High School 2026 C
Joey Chabot MI Lutheran North 2024 C
Bobby Chapa MI Oxford High School, MI 2026 SS
Carson Chapin MI Mason High School 2026 OF
Carson Cherry MI Saline High School 2027 3B
Tommy Ches MI L'anse Creuse North 2024 RHP
CHARLIE CHMIELEWSKI MI Dakota High School 2023 SS
Amare Christian MI North Farmington High School 2026 C
Nate Christian MI Chelsea High School 2025 C
Gabe Christner MI N/A 2026 C
Jimmy Chwalek MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
Brady Cichowlas MI L'Anse Creuse Norrh 2026 CF
Parker Ciurla MI Troy Athens 2024 LHP
Kyle Clark MI Chippewa Valley 2025 3B
Tyler Clement MI Tecumseh 2025 RHP
Ziare Clements MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy High School 2024 C
Bradley Cline MI Milford 2026 1B
Blaine Cohen MI bloomfield hills high school 2024 OF
Seth Cohen MI North Farmington High School 2025 OF
Jacob Collins MI George Long Elementary School 2025 CF
Julian Conigliaro MI Melvindale High School 2026 OF
Ethan Connor MI Huron 2024 LHP
Sawyer Cooney MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 RHP
Aiden Corsiglia MI Clarkston 2026 RHP
Chanse Courtney MI Lakewood High School 2024 SS
Ethan Cousino OH St.Francis DeSalles 2025 2B
Sam Crago MI Watervliet Senior High School 2024 C
Cam Crawford MI Allendale High School 2026 SS
Dylan Cregar MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Jack Crittendon MI Byron Center High School 2023 OF
Camden Cronkright MI Swartz Creek 2025 1B
Cooper Crynick MI Canton 2025 2B
Jack Cumberland MI South Lyon 2025 RHP
Zachary Curtis MI Haslett 2026 C
Jalen Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 OF
Justin Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 2B
Tru Cyphers MI Woodhaven High School 2024 RHP
Preston Daily MI Airport Senior High School 2025 3B
Jackson Danis MI Lutheran North 2024 2B
Cross Darby MI Goodrich 2025 C
Gavin Darling MI Powers Catholic 2024 3B Ohio Northern University
Logan Davis MI Mason 2028 2B
Nathan Davis MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2024 OF
Talan Debo MI Western 2025 2B
Gavin DeBoer MI Holland Christian 2025 3B
Brady Steele (goes by Steele) Decator MI St. Mary Catholic Central 2026 RHP
Domink Deen MI Rockford highschool 2025 3B
Alex DeFinis MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2025 C
Josh DeJong MI Mattawan High School 2024 LHP
Saavan DeLano MI Saline Middle School 2027 SS
Parker Dell MI Northville High School 2024 C
Nick Demianenko MI Canton 2025 RHP
Jaylin Dennard MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 OF
Peyton Denning MI Columbia Central 2025 OF
Griffin Devooght MI Walled Lake Central 2024 SS Lansing CC
Logan DeVos MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 OF Albion College
Jared Devries MI Unity Christian 2026 C
Alex Di Dio MI Whitmore Lake 2023 MIF
Jose Diaz MI John Glenn High School 2025 2B
Evan Dibucci MI Chippewa Valley 2024 OF
Austin Dicarlo MI Plymouth High School 2025 2B
Lucas Dieffenbaugher MI Salem 2023 SS
Connor Dienes MI DETROIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Justin Dietert MI Churchill High School 2024 C
Robby Diment MI Clio Area High School 2025 3B
Carter Dirkse MI Davison High School 2026 RHP
Jerry Dixion MI DETROIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2026 OF
Joseph Doddy MI Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2026 3B
Carter Dominique OH Bryan 2025 RHP
Kadyn Donnell OH Eastwood 2025 OF
Aidan Donovan MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 RHP
Brayden Dorey MI Trenton High School 2025 RHP
Drake Dorner MI North Branch High School 2025 LHP
Luke Dotson MI Fenton Senior High School 2026 3B
Paul Downey MI university of detroit jesuit 2024 RHP
Steven Doyle MI Allen Park 2024 MIF
Camden Drabek OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Dylan Dreasky MI Linden High School 2027 SS
Nate Dresselhouse MI St Mary's Preparatory School 2025 2B
Cameron Driscoll MI Grosse Ile 2024 2B
Remy DuBreuil MI Holly High School 2026 RHP
Kannon Duffing MI Manchester JuniorSenior High School 2024 2B
Luke Dupuis MI Flint Powers catholic 2024 2B
Jack Durand MI Rochester Adams High School 2025 LHP
Scottie Durr II MI Otsego High School 2025 C
Drew Dutkiewicz MI Henry Ford II High School 2024 RHP
Vaughn Dykstra MI GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Connor Eck OH Lake High School 2024 C
Race Eckles MI Davison 2025 C
Bryce Edington MI Corunna High School 2025 OF
Quinlin Ehlke WI West High 2025 OF
Logan Ellis MI St. Clair 2023 OF Madonna University
Adam Emerich OH Arcadia High School 2024 C
Zachary Emmer MI Walled Lake Western 2025 LHP
Jaxon Engels MI Mattawan High School 2024 OF
Devin Epka MI Canton 2025 UTILITY
Mason Erikson MI Anchor Bay 2025 SS
Jayden Essary MI Farmington High School 2026 1B
Benjamin Essian MI Fraser 2025 2B
Grant Essig MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 OF Grand Valley State
Santino Evely MI Powers Catholic High School 2025 RHP
Trenten Everett MI Flushing High School 2025 2B
Walter Fahoome MI Western International 2025 OF
Andy Fair MI Clinton High School 2025 OF
Raymond Fair MI Southfield High School for the Arts and Technology 2025 RHP
Jonah Farabi MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 SS
Dominic Faycurry MI Stoney Creek High School 2024 OF
Aidan Fenstermaker MI Inland Lakes Secondary School 2024 C
Boden Fernsler MI Novi 2024 SS Lafayette
Owen Ferraro MI Homeschool (MI) 2025 C
Cole Fields MI Chippewa Valley Adult and Mohegan Alt Educ 2024 RHP
Tyler Finch MI Howell High School 2024 SS
Zachary Fletcher MI Stockbridge JrSr High School 2024 OF
Jax Flynn MI Fruitport 2025 2B
Kenan Fogt MI Hudsonville High School 2026 OF
Carson Foley MI Plymouth 2023 LHP
Brandon Forth MI Howell High School 2025 2B
Nolan Fowler MI Salem 2023 RHP
Braden Fox MI South Lyon High School 2025 SS
Chuck Frady MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 2B
Lucas Frank WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Miles Frank MI Madison High School 2024 RHP
Zach Freitag MI Chippewa Valley High School 2024 C
Noah Fry IN Washington High School 2026 RHP
Jay Fuhs MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 1B
Grant Gaisser MI Milford High School 2025 OF
Vinny Gallaher OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Josh Gardner MI N/A 2025 RHP
Tyler Gardner MI Dakota 2027 C
Aiden Gauthier MI OUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2024 C
Nathan Gebhardt MI Powers Catholic 2025 2B
Josh Geill MI Dakota High School 2026 RHP
Gabriel Geisner MI Troy High School 2026 C
Xavier Gibbs MI Onsted Community High School 2025 LHP
Jackson Gilbert MI Avondale High School 2026 RHP
Michael Giroux MI Flat Rock Community 2025 RHP
Jacob Gjonaj MI Dakota 2026 SS
Matthew Glassmeyer MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Ethan Goddard MI Schoolcraft 2025 1B
Caleb Goldstein MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2025 SS
Griffin Gonzalez MI Fowlerville 2024 3B
Joah Goodheart MI GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Nathan Gould MI Goodrich 2025 OF
Trey Grabowski MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2027 OF
Myles Grace MI Huron 2025 OF
Kaeden Granger OH CARDINAL STRITCH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL AND ACADEMY 2024 3B Lourdes University
Craig Grant MI Bendle High School 2025 RHP
Will Gratopp MI South Lyon 2025 UTILITY
Alex Greaves MI Warren De la salle 2026 C
Benjamin Green MI Chippewa Valley 2025 UTILITY Oakland
Joey Gregorich MI Mi, Rockford 2025 RHP
Brett Gregory MI Hartland High School 2025 1B
Landan Gregory MI Lake Fenton 2026 C
Aidan Griffin MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Robert Griffon MI Hartland 2025 SS
Zack Grinde MI Lanse Creuse North 2024 1B
Ben Groeschl WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Landon Gross MI Franklin 2025 SS
Adrian Grullon MI Western International High School 2025 SS
Jameson Grunenwald MI L'anse creuse north 2024 2B
Jack Gryebet MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2024 RHP
Joseph Guiterrez MI Woodhaven High School 2023 C
Rocco Gurganian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 3B
Miles Haggart MI Clare High School 2024 1B
Andy Hakala MI Clarkston 2025 RHP
Alex Hall MI Chippewa Valley High School 2025 2B
George Hall MI North Farmington High School 2027 C
Nathan Hall MI Chippewa Valley 2025 SS
Will Halsey MI International Academy 2024 LHP
Carter Hamilton MI South Lyon East 2025 1B
Gavin Hamilton OH Toledo Christian 2026 OF
Conner Hands MI Northville 2023 RHP
Jake Handyside MI New Boston Huron 2024 C
Bryton Hanke MI Hudsonville High School 2026 LHP
Jacob Hardin MI South Lyon 2025 RHP
Justice Harding MI Williamston High School 2027 2B
Hunter Hardy MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 C
Tommy Harringer IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Joe Harris MI Fenton Senior High School 2024 1B
Nolan Harris TOURNEYS
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven High School 2023 RHP
Cam Harst MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2026 3B
Drew Harst MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2026 2B
Samuel Hart OH Whitmer 2026 UTILITY
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Ming Harvey MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Cole Hasselbring MI Rochester Adams High School 2025 1B
Cole Hatfield MI Oxford High School 2026 C
Mike Hatfield MI Fowlerville High School 2024 1B
Connor Hayden MI South Lyon 2024 LHP
Andrew Hayes MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 RHP
Tristan Hayes MI Adrian High School 2024 OF
Cash Haynes MI Waterford Kettering High School 2026 3B
Mike Healy MI West Senior 2024 OF Aquinas College
Kevin Heggie MI Brighton High School 2026 1B
Bobby Held WI Mayville High 2025 OF
David Hemphill III MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy High School 2026 LHP
Fischer Hendershot MI Powers Catholic 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Hayden Hendrickson MI Mason High School 2026 OF
Jack Hendrix MI Oxford High School 2026 2B
Owen Hendrix MI West Senior High 2025 SS
Max Herter MI Chelsea 2024 MIF
Matthew Hildreth MI Linden High School 2025 1B
J.T. Hill MI Onsted 2025 CF
Donovan Hill-Freeman MI Skyline High School 2025 OF
Donavan Hillard MI Dewitt 2027 1B
Jake Hindenach MI Paw Paw 2024 OF Kellogg Community College
Adonis Hines MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy High School 2026 3B
Keane Hinkle MI Byron Center High School 2025 LHP
Nick Hinrichsen WI Hamilton High 2025 1B
Quinn Hiram MI Onsted 2024 OF
Zack Hitchcock MI Trenton 2024 OF
BRENDIN HODGES IN John Glenn High School 2025 OF
Cal Hoefler MI Maple Valley JrSr High School 2024 3B
Noah Hogle MI Lakeland High School 2026 SS
Evan Hoglin MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 OF
John Hojnowski MI Oscar Carlson 2023 RHP Spring Arbor University
Blake Holmes MI Howell High School 2025 RHP
Jack Holt MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2025 SS
Jackson Hone MI TPH 2025 C
Keith Hopkins MI West Bloomfield High School 2025 OF
Kevin Hopkins MI West Bloomfield High School 2025 SS
Gavin Horkey MI Flushing High School 2024 OF
Ashton Hribar MI LCHS 2024 2B
Eddie Hruska MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2026 OF
Maximos Hunger MI Marine City High School 2025 3B
Maverick Hutto MI Northville High School 2026 2B
TJ Hyde MI Clarkston 2025 RHP
Mateo Icaza MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Gibson Ichesco MI Chelsea Public Schools 2027 2B
Colin Ignasiak MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 RHP
Jordan Illenden MI Sand Creek High School 2024 C
Chase Inge MI Brighton High School 2026 2B
Jackson Isaacs MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 OF
Adam Iserman OH Springfield High School 2024 3B
Dylan Isrow MI Henry Ford II 2025 OF Mid Michigan Community College
Michael Jankowski MI South Lyon East 2025 2B
Aidan Janosik MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 CF
Ethan Janssen MI Notre Dame Prep 2025 3B
Dominic Jarvis MI west bloomfield higj school 2024 SS
Dom Jentzer MI Stevenson 2023 SS
Andrew Jerome MI N/A 2026 OF
Brayden Johnson MI Williamston 2025 MIF
Marcus Johnson MI Davison 2024 3B
Noah Johnson MI Eisenhower High School 2024 OF
Brady Jones MI Dexter High School 2027 SS
Justin Jones MI Howell High School 2025 OF
Lucas Jones MI Lake Orion Community 2025 SS
Reed Jonkman MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 C
Drew Kachmarik OH Eastwood I High School 2025 1B
Vandan Kalia MI L’anse Creuse 2025 2B
Mason Kanar MI Bishop Foley 2025 2B
Matthew Kane MI Traverse City St. Francis 2025 1B
Brady Kanneman OH Evergreen High School 2024 3B
Cory Kanneman OH Evergreen High School 2024 OF
KYLE KANTOLA MI Huron High School 2024 LHP
Alex Kavalick MI Macomb Dakota High School 2023 C Macomb CC
Evan Kavalick MI Macomb Dakota 2025 C
Luke Kavalick MI Dakota High School 2025 OF
Kyle Kavc MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2024 SS
Logan Keane MI Summerfield 2024 2B
Tommy Kec OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
BRAYDEN KEELAN MI Lincoln Senior High School 2024 C
Caston Keen IN John Adams Highschool 2026 1B
Logan Keilen MI St. Johns 2024 C Central Michigan
Tyler Kellar MI Lincoln 2024 LF
Brayden Kelly OH Clay 2025 C
Connor Kelly MI Powers Catholic 2024 SS Northwood University
Jacob Kemp MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Davis Kemper MI Grand Rapids South Christian 2025 LHP
James Kempt MI LCHS 2025 3B
Dougie Keough MI Howell High School 2025 OF
Eamonn Kernen MI Seaholm 2024 RHP
Drew King IN John Glenn High School 2025 LHP
Sam King MI Shepherd 2026 1B
Ryan Kirk MI St. Mary's Prep 2024 CF
Michael Klien MI Flint Powers Catholic 2024 2B
Ari Klinger MI West Bloomfield High School 2024 RHP
Lane Kloha MI Midland High School 2023 RHP Central Michigan
Blake Kolb MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Luke Koob MI Saline High School 2025 C
Gerrit Koot MI Mason 2027 C
Costa Koupparis MI Utica High School 2025 OF
Logan Koven MI Fowlerville High School 2023 RHP
Corbin Kozlowski MI Franklin Livonia 2025 RHP
Eli Kragt MI St Joseph High School 2027 RHP
Kaden Krause MI Byron Center 2025 3B
Joseph Krolak MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 OF
Koltin Krstich MI Lamphere 2024 2B
Justin Kryglowski MI Flushing 2025 RF
Nathan Lackey MI De La Salle Collegiate 2026 RHP
Charlie Lacny MI Zeeland East 2024 SS College of Central FL
Luke LaCourse MI Bay City Western High School 2025 RHP Michigan State
Tyler Ladd MI Columbia Central High School 2025 1B
Andrew Lake MI Kenowa Hills High School 2026 LHP
Nate Lambert MI Northville 2025 RHP
Andre Landau MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP
Christian Lang MI Livonia Stevenson 2025 OF
Jacob Lang MI Lamphere High School 2026 RHP
Trey Langan MI Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Brayden Lape MI Grass Lake High School 2025 RHP
Jack LaPorte MI Western HS Parma 2024 OF
Braylon Laroo MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Tyler Laske MI Parchment High School 2024 RHP
Nolan Laskey MI Bedford 2024 1B Grand Valley State
Thomas Laskowski MI Southgate Anderson High School 2025 SS
Parker Lassner MI Royal Oak 2025 3B
Domenic Lauer MI Allen Park 2024 1B
Micah Lavigne MI PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Thad Lawler MI Novi High School 2024 OF
Joe Leavitt MI Byron Center High School 2023 RHP
Cole LeCureux MI Flushing 2025 SS
Joshua Lee MI post grad 2025 RHP
Hunter Lemerand MI Charlevoix Middle High School 2025 1B
Mike Lemieux MI Salem 2025 C
Brody Leonhard MI Temperance bedford 2026 1B
Chase Leverance WI Slinger High 2025 OF
AJ Lewis ON ST THOMAS OF VILLANOVA SCHOOL 2024 SS
Jayden Lewis MI Airport Senior High School 2024 UTILITY
Jordan Lewis MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 SS Saginaw Valley State
Dane Lezotte MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 SS
Steven Likins MI Lake Shore High School 2025 3B
Luke Lindsay MI Lanse Creuse North 2023 CF Alma College
Sam Link MI Troy Athens 2025 1B
Sam Link MI Athens High School 2025 1B
Keegan Litkewycz MI Novi High School 2025 2B
Davon Lloyd OH St. John’s Jesuit 2025 OF
Ryan Locey MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Kavin Lockwood MI Swartz Creek High School 2025 2B
Kyle Logan MI Novi High School 2025 2B
Vincent Loria MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 C
Collin Lott MI Stoney Creek 2025 C
Ryan Louch MI Clare High School 2025 SS
Joey Lount MI Utica High School 2024 OF
Skylar Louwers MI Richmond 2023 3B Macomb CC
Landon Love MI Beaverton JuniorSenior High School 2026 OF
Luke Lovelace MI Onaway Senior High School 2025 C
Max Lovins MI Oxford High School 2025 C
Evan Lowry MI N/A 2025 2B
Drew Lubben MI Hudsonville Unity Christian 2026 2B
Jake Ludwig MI N/A 2025 C
Dylan Luepke MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
John "Ryder" Lukasik MI Fowlerville High School 2024 C
Jackson Luke MI Western High School 2026 C
Andrew Lumsden MI Bloomfield Hills High 2025 RHP
John Lynem MI Farmington High School 2026 C
Matthew MacBride MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 OF
Braden Mackenzie MI LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2026 SS
Austin Madrigal MI Flushing 2025 MIF
Kyler Maiorana MI Parkway Christian 2024 3B
Jackson Manoulian MI Lake Orion Community High School 2025 RHP
Matt Mareno MI Saline 2025 RHP
Kyler Marvin MI Detroit Country Day 2026 C
Zachary Massey MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 1B
Preston Mata MI Davison 2024 1B
Andrew Matheny MI Belleville 2024 OF
Chris Mathis MI South Lyon High School 2025 SS
Joel Mator MI Trenton 2025 LHP
Nolan Matthews MI Madison High School 2024 1B
Nolan Mauser MI Oxford Highschool 2025 SS
Will McCalla MI Chelsea High School 2025 SS
Josh McCune MI East Grand Rapids High School 2026 3B
Cameron McIlhargie MI Flushing High School 2025 3B
Jack McIntosh MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 LHP
Holden McNicol MI Davison High School 2024 RHP
Breylan McPhaul MI Hudsonville 2024 RHP
Cooper Meadows MI Romeo 2025 C
Braxton Mefferd OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Ari Melamid MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2026 OF
Keinen Melton MI Holly High School 2024 C
Alex Menzel MI Kenowa Hills 2025 RHP
Jacob Meredith MI DEWITT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Dante Messina MI Lake Shore High School 2024 SS
Ben Meyers MI North Muskegon High School 2024 C
Braxton Meyers IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jacob Michaux MI CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 2026 RHP
Mason Micksch WI West High 2025 RHP
Zack Middleton MI Kingsley Area 2025 RHP
Jayden Mieske MI ClareGladwin Area School 2025 1B
Leo Miksitz MI Northville High School 2023 SS
Tyler Mileski MI livonia churchill 2024 OF
Aidan Miller MI South Lyon HS 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Braylon Miller MI Hudsonville 2026 2B
Dominic Miller MI Dakota 2023 RHP Macomb CC
Evan Miller MI Muskegon Oakridge 2025 C
Jack Miller MI Utica 2025 OF
Caden Minton MI Corunna 2025 LHP
Drew Misfud MI Brighton High School 2025 OF
Griffin Mitchell MI Hartland High School 2025 C
Micheal Mohtadi MI Novi 2025 CF
Brayden Monroe MI Lutheran North 2024 2B
Brody Moore MI Portland 2026 C
Caleb Moore MI Charyl Stockwell Preparatory Academy 2023 C
Nathan Moore MI Chippewa Valley 2024 RHP
Nolan Moore MI Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 2024 RHP Walsh University
Zach Moore MI Brother Rice 2024 UTILITY
Mario Moralez MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 RHP
Rocco Moran MI Plymouth 2027 SS
Ethan Morche MI Churchill High School 2025 OF
Austin Morris MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
RIVER MORRIS MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 2B
Nate Morse MI New Boston Huron 2024 C
Derek Mucciolo MI Eisenhower High School 2025 RHP
Sam Muck MI Howell High School 2024 C
Michael Muir MI Saline 2027 RHP
Reed Muir MI Saline 2024 RHP
Zane Mullins MI Dakota High School 2023 RHP
Cash Mumford MI Novi 2024 LHP
Evan Murphy MI Brother Rice 2025 RHP
Jake Murphy MI Fenton 2025 SS
Tommy Murphy MI Canton High School 2025 3B
Travis Murray MI Coleman 2025 LHP
Andrew Murrell MI Northville 2025 1B
Ryan Myers MI Mason High School 2026 RHP
Jackson Naber WI Slinger High 2025 C
Joe Naparstek OH Whitmer 2025 C
Alex Nassar MI Crestwood 2025 1B
Alex Nasser MI Crestwood 2025 3B
Ben Neickarz OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Camden Nelson MI Holly 2027 RHP
Brandon Nepjuk MI Lake Orion Community 2025 3B
Mark Nesler MI PARKWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2024 C
Luke Nicholson MI Brighton High School 2025 RHP
Cayden Nieto MI Midland 2025 C
Phillip Northern IN South bend John adams 2024 2B
Ryan Nosek MI Linden High School 2026 RHP
Hunter Novakovich MI Belleville High School 2026 C
Nolan Nowak MI Anchor Bay High School 2026 1B
James Nuechterlein MI Dakota High School 2026 RHP
Trey Nurenberg MI PewamoWestphalia MiddleHigh School 2025 RHP
Conor O'Brien MI Hartland 2026 C
Carson O'Connell MI DETROIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2025 RHP
AUSTIN O'DELL MI Huron High School 2025 C
Liam O'Neill MI Oxford 2025 OF
Marco Ocampo MI Melvindale High School 2026 SS
Wyat Odden MI Bentley 2026 UTILITY
Rusty Oddo MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2023 C Heidelberg University
Nick Oginsky MI N/A 2026 RHP
Gavin Ohara MI Huron-New Boston 2025 RHP
Charlie Olivier MI ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON MIDDLE SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Reece Omodio MI Trenton 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Daniel Owens MI West Bloomfield High School 2026 OF
Evan Owens MI zeeland east 2024 RHP
Oscar Pace MI Hartland 2024 C
Daniel Pacheco IN Washington High School 2025 2B
Gavin Palazzolo MI Lanse Creuse North 2026 SS
Danny Palomba MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2026 3B
Parker Pannell MI N/A 2025 MIF
Preston Paoletti MI Chelsea High School 2027 SS
Kyle Parker MI Howell High School 2025 OF
Sean Parker MI Adrian 2024 RHP
Brogan Parks MI Mt Pleasant 2025 C
Dominic Pascarella MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 3B
Chase Paskievitch MI Brighton 2025 3B
Logan Passeggiato MI Hartland High School 2024 C
Ayush Patel MI Plymouth High School 2025 2B
Jon Patten MI Grandville 2025 1B
jalen payne MI West Bloomfield High School 2025 OF
Ryan Pearl MI Charlevoix Middle High School 2025 C
Gavin Pejakovich MI Howell 2025 RHP
Will Pennington MI Hudsonville High School 2026 RHP
Ryan Pettinger II MI St. Clair High School 2025 RHP
Harrison Phillips MI Hudsonville High School 2026 OF
Ben Piechocki IN John Adams High School 2026 RHP
Malachi Pierce OH St Johns Jesuit 2025 1B
Benjamin Pitts MI Dexter 2024 LHP
Nolan Pizzo MI Gibraltar Carlson 2024 C
Connor Platter MI Dexter High School 2027 C
Julien Polidano MI N/A 2027 2B
Matthew Pouttu MI Anchor Bay 2024 RHP
Jacob Presher MI Novi High School 2025 3B
Brendan Przybycki MI Dakota 2024 RHP Macomb CC
Brady Quinn MI Hartland High School 2024 SS
Nolan Quinn MI Hartland High School 2024 OF
Carson Raether MI Goodrich 2024 C
Joseph Raines MI Howell High School 2025 RHP
CJ Ramirez OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Tyler Ramsby MI Huron High School 2024 SS
Kaeden Rarick MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Tyson Ratuszny MI Hudsonville High School 2026 CF
Connor Rayha MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS
Caleb Raymond MI Skyline 2025 RHP
Max Rector MI Hartland High School 2026 C
Luke Redd MI Holt Senior High School 2026 OF
Brett Reed MI Novi High School 2023 SS
Noah Reeves MI Saline High School 2025 LHP
Ashton Reidy MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP Allegheny College
Ethan Reidy MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Caleb Renfer MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2024 C
Brody Renk WI West High 2025 SS
Breyden Renkiewicz MI Livonia churchill 2024 2B
Alexander Resio MI Adlai Stevenson High School 2024 LHP
Braxton Resky MI Hartland High School 2024 3B
Chase Revels MI Salem Highschool 2026 OF
Zach Revoir MI Taylor 2026 3B
Riley Reyna OH wellington H.S. 2023 RHP
Dean Rice MI Oxford 2025 RHP
Austin Richmond MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Carter Ricketts MI Byron Center 2025 C
Seth Ritsema MI South Christian 2023 LHP
Andrew Roach MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 3B
Vincent Roach MI Walled Lake Western High School 2025 RHP
Colin Robbins MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
Kyle Robbins MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Aidan Robinson MI Bay City Western High School 2024 OF Northwood University
Gavin Robinson OH Springfield High School 2024 SS
John Robinson MI North Branch 2025 OF
CJ Rockafellow MI Eisenhower High School 2024 C
Xavier Rodriguez MI Grand Haven 2025 SS
Ryan Rohrer MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 LHP
Grayson Roslinski MI South Lyon East 2024 C
Michael Ross MI Dakota 2026 LHP
Ethan Roth MI Berkley High School 2025 RHP
Josh Rothert MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Aveon Royster MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2024 OF
Logan Rozum MI detroit catholic central 2026 OF
Gavin Rush MI Northwest Alternative High School 2025 RHP
Trevor Rusnak MI Fruitport High School 2026 1B
Cal Rutherford MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Ethan Rutter MI Flushing High School 2024 RHP
Braylon Ryan MI Dakota 2025 OF
Kody Ryan MI Canton High School 2025 RHP
Jaden Saavedra MI South Lyon East 2026 C
Larry Salisbury MI Dexter 2024 OF Alma College
Alexander Salomon MI Dexter High School 2024 RHP Francis Marion University
Gavin Sampey MI Churchill High School 2025 RHP
Chris Samuelson MI Lincoln Consolidated HS 2025 1B
Jamey Sanderson MI Lakeland High School 2025 C
Giuseppe Sapienza MI Utica Eisenhower 2024 3B
Travis Satterla MI Haslett High School 2026 OF
Jack Sayler MI Dexter 2025 LHP
Braylon Sayles MI HanoverHorton High School 2025 SS
Sawyer Schacht MI Salem High School 2026 OF
Jackson Schaffner MI Rochester Adams 2025 C
Kayden Schankowski MI LAnse Area School 2024 RHP
Nick Schantz OH Sylvania Northview 2025 LHP
Alexander Scheible MI University of Detroit Jesuit high school and Academy 2025 3B
Patrick Scheible MI U of D Jesuit 2025 SS
Brady Scheidt MI West Bloomfield 2025 RHP
Cameron Schiavone OH Whitmer 2025 2B
Joey Schild MI Mason High School 2026 3B
Devin Schlaack MI Athens High School 2026 LHP
Drew Schlaack MI Athens High School 2026 LHP
Alex Schmidt MI Onsted 2024 C
Drew Schmidt MI Flushing High School 2025 1B
Dylan Scholz MI Franklin High School 2024 1B
Charlie Schornhorst MI Salem High School 2025 RHP
Brody Schuiteman MI Jenison High School 2026 1B
Nathan Schultz WI West High 2025 1B
Nick Schwartz MI Fraser High School 2025 C
Cody Sclater MI Allen Park High School 2025 C
Sawyer Scott MI Hartland 2026 SS
Caden See MI Hartland High School 2025 OF
Joey Seppo MI Port Huron 2026 1B
Jack Sequin MI Bay City Western High School 2025 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Kasey Settles MI Belleville 2024 C
Gregory Seybert MI DeWitt High School 2026 LHP
Nik Shadley MI Clinton High School 2024 SS
Dylan Shaeffer MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Ayden Shaffer MI Macomb Dakota 2026 LHP
Garrett Sharp MI Dexter 2024 SS
Cody Shaw OH Defiance 2025 RHP
Danny Sheehan MI WLC 2024 RHP
Preston Shipman MI N/A 2025 CF
Brayden Simon MI Portland St. Patricks 2025 RHP
Logan Simunic MI Utica High School 2025 OF
Max Sinclair WI Brookfield Central High 2025 2B
CAMERON SINDLINGER MI Lincoln 2024 RHP
Gibson Sinke MI Hudsonville 2024 LHP Indiana
Jovanny Skrelja MI South Lyon East High School 2024 OF
Braden Slogor MI Flushing 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Cayden Smith MI Beal City High School 2024 SS Central Michigan
Gage Smith MI LakeVille High School 2025 RHP
Josh Smith MI Canton High School 2024 LHP
Kyle Smith MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 RHP
Luke Smith MI Flushing High School 2025 C
Parrish Smith Jr. MI Detroit Edison 2025 MIF
Jack Sobotka MI Troy High School 2026 RHP
Ryan Sommer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 C Taylor University
Josh Soneral MI howell high 2025 SS
Tanner Sonntag MI Bay City John Glenn 2023 RHP Oakland
Luke Soper MI Hanover Horton 2025 LHP
Reese Southern MI Bay City Western High School 2024 3B
Jordan Spencer MI Cass Tech 2025 3B
Drew Spink MI Addison High School 2024 LHP
Nick Sroczynski MI Waterford Mott 2025 MIF
Zane Stahl MI Spring Lake 2025 RHP Louisville
Dominic Stanley MI Churchill High School 2025 OF
Jimmy Steakley MI Howell High School 2025 C
Bryce Steinmiller OH Springfield High School 2025 3B
Evan Stohr MI Eaton Rapids High School 2025 1B
Evan Stojanovic MI Birmingham Groves 2024 RHP Central Michigan
Sam Stoll MI South Lyon High School 2025 3B
Zackary Straub MI Milan High School 2025 2B
BEN STREETMAN MI Berkley High School 2024 RHP
Isaac Sturgess MI North Central Area Senior High School 2024 OF
Aidan Suliman MI Skyline 2025 RHP
Nathan Sullivan MI CRESTWOOD 2024 1B
Grant Summers MI OUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Josh Surma MI South Lyon East High School 2024 C
Joey Swartz MI Lakeland High School 2024 C
Conor Sweeny MI Dexter High School 2024 RHP
Brode Sweet OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Shawn Swisher MI Churchill High School 2025 RHP
Jake Szajenko MI Midland Dow 2025 OF
Griffen Szatkiewski MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Talsma MI UNITY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Logan Tammerine MI Whiteford High School 2024 SS
Tyler Taraszkewicz MI Salem High School 2025 3B
Ben Taylor MI Romeo High School 2025 LHP
Jordan Teller MI L'Anse Creuse High School - North 2024 2B
Josh Tellier MI Forest Hills 2024 3B
Tyler Terranova MI Grand Ledge High School 2027 1B
Kyle Terry MI Cass Technical 2025 UTILITY
Evan Thelen MI Portland High School 2025 RHP
Brady Thomas MI Brother Rice 2026 SS
Peter Thombs WI Pewaukee High 2025 3B
Aidan Thompson MI Lakeland 2024 RHP
Hunter Thorne MI Mason High School 2027 SS
Chase Thornton MI Dakota 2025 OF
Conner Tidwell IN New Prairie High School 2026 2B
Brady Tobias MI Kearsley 2024 RHP
Colin Tomanski OH Sylvania Northview High School 2025 2B
Ryan Torok MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 RHP Toledo
Connor Treglowne MI Livonia Franklin 2024 C
Ryan Trombley MI Cardinal Mooney 2023 3B
Ty Trosen MI fhs 2024 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
Sam Tucciarone MI De La Salle 2026 OF
Lewis Turner MI Chelsea Highschool 2027 1B
Kohlton Tyrrell MI Mason High School 2027 2B
Jackson Urka MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 3B
Sante Valdez MI Eisenhower 2024 RHP
Bryce Valin MI Henry Ford II High School 2025 OF
Andrew Van Akin MI fhs 2023 3B
Nicholas Van Nes MI Central High School 2025 LHP
Brendan Vanderhart MI Grandville High School 2026 OF
Gavin Vanhaverbeck MI Romeo 2025 3B
Talon VanHovel MI Trenton 2025 RHP
Trent Vanklompenberg MI HHS 2026 C
Sam Vanneste MI Fowler 2025 RHP
Peter Vannice MI Henry Ford II High School 2024 RHP
Drew VanOchten MI Reese High School 2024 LHP Lake Michigan JC
Pierce Vanoyen MI Skyline 2025 C
Jack Vargo MI South Lyon East 2025 SS
Andrew Verona - Kerley MI South Lyon High School 2025 C
Jared Villareal MI Allen Park High School 2024 OF
Marcus Vince MI Canton High School 2024 2B
Cory Viola OH Whitmer High School 2024 LHP Jackson JC
Michael Vogel MI Romeo 2027 UTILITY
Jaden Vondrasek MI Novi High School 2025 OF
Ryan Wagner OH Lake High School 2024 RHP
Noah Wakefield MI Clio Area High School 2025 C
Quinn Walden MI clinton highschool 2026 SS
Jace Walersky MI Southgate Anderson High School 2024 3B
Blade Walker OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Brenden Walker MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2024 1B Madonna University
Hiram Walker MI Petoskey High School 2025 2B
Blake Walmsley MI LAnse Area School 2024 C
Val Wals MI Forest Hills Eastern 2024 OF
Tyler Walsh WI East High 2025 3B
Mitchell Walters MI Shepherd High School 2023 SS Alpena Community College
Ryan Walters MI South Lyon 2025 LHP
Kyle Walther IN Northridge High School 2025 2B
Braxton Ward MI Fruitport High School 2025 SS
Jack Warmuth MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2024 RHP
Shane Warner MI Clare 2024 2B
Ashton Warren MI New Boston Huron 2023 2B
Mason Warren IN North Wood High School 2025 1B
Alex Wauben MI Byron Center 2025 SS
Ben Webb MI Whitmer High School 2023 1B
Owen Weber MI Canton 2025 SS
Gavin Wegenke MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 C
A.J. Weirich MI Blissfield 2025 C
Brady Welch MI Monroe 2024 UTILITY
Jacob Weseman OH Clay high 2025 1B
Xavier West MI Grand Ledge 2027 SS
Connor Westray OH Whitmer 2024 C
Eli White MI Henry Ford II 2025 UTILITY
Brady Whitford MI Saline High School 2027 3B
Kai Whitlow IN John Adams 2024 OF
Evan Whitt IN Adams High School 2025 C
Hunter Whitt MI Henry Ford II High School 2025 LHP
Steven Whitted MI Birmingham Groves 2024 SS
Dougie Wicker MI John Glenn 2024 SS
Caleb Wilkinson MI Okemos High School 2027 SS
Kyrie Williams MI orchard lake st marys 2026 1B
Trevor Williams MI forest hills central highschool 2024 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
CJ Williamson MI Clarkston High School 2024 RHP
Alex Wilson MI Novi High School 2025 LHP
Brailen Wilson MI U of D Jesuit 2025 2B
Nick Wilson MI Grand Haven High School 2024 RHP
Nolan Wilson MI 2025 RF
Zane WIlson MI OLSM 2024 OF
Connor Wilusz MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 LHP
Ryan Wilusz MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2026 SS
Nicholas Winslow OH Springfield High School 2024 2B
Teddy Winstel MI Canton 2025 SS
Evan Winston MI Famington 2024 C
Carson Wistuba MI Swartz Creek High School 2025 C
Thomas Wiwigacz MI Franklin High School 2025 RHP
Brett Wolf MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LF
Evan Wolfe MI Stoney Creek 2025 2B
Jacob Wolney MI Plymouth High School 2024 LHP
Blake Wood MI Blissfield High School 2025 SS
Bryce Woods MI Goodrich 2025 1B
Hunter Woods MI Wylie E Groves High School 2024 C
Colton Woodward OH Eastwood 2025 SS
Evan Woodward MI Rochester Stony Creek 2024 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Jack Wooster MI HanoverHorton 2025 SS
Xavier Worden MI Combine Academy 2025 C
Joshua Worley MI Southgate Anderson High School 2026 RHP
Cameron Woyde MI Brother Rice 2025 OF
Jontae Wright Jr. MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2026 1B
Charlie Wroblewski MI Garden City High School 2025 3B
Daniel Wylie MI Grandville High School 2026 1B
Logan Wynn GA East Coweta High School 2026 LHP
Brody Yeip MI l'Anse Creuse North 2024 OF
Aiden Young OH LHS 2024 2B
Brady Young MI Vicksburg 2025 RHP
Tyler Yuhas MI Waterford Kettering High School 2025 RHP
Ty Zapadka MI Bedford Senior High School 2024 SS
Richard Zecchino MI Haslett High School 2027 RHP
Dayne Zeeman MI Corunna 2025 RF
Ryder Zeiman MI L'anse Creuse North 2025 C
Wesley Zeiman MI L'anse Creuse North 2025 OF
Zander Zeiter OH Liberty Center 2025 C
David Zilch MI Howell High School 2023 RHP
Chase Zimmerla MI Salem High School 2024 OF
Aiden Zimmerman MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 RHP
Joe Zubal MI Eaton Rapids 2027 RHP