Prep Baseball Report

2024 PBR Mid American Classic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gavin Abbott MI Lamphere High School 2027 LHP
Ramzee Abuhashish OH Sylvania Southview 2024 SS
Kamran Ackley MI Milan 2025 C
Ethan Acurio OH Medina 2025 RHP
Anderson Adams MI Lake Orion Community High School 2027 SS
Myles Adamson ON Oakridge Secondary 2025 1B
Chauncey Adkins MI taylor high school 2027 C
Korbin Adkins OH Lake High School 2025 CF
Nicolas Aiello NY Grand Island 2027 3B
Derek Akins MI Warren Woods Tower High School 2026 SS
Thomas Alberalla NY GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Quinton Albert OH shelby 2026 1B
Matteo Alexander OH Mayfield Middle School 2029 SS
Steven Alferink jr OH LUTHERAN HIGH WEST 2026 RHP
Dominic Allam MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Drew Allegretti OH Defiance High School 2026 SS
Lucas Allen MI LCN 2027 1B
Keil Almroth OH Woodmore High School 2027 RHP
Evan Anderson IN Homestead 2025 RHP
Gavin Anderson MI South Lyon High School 2026 OF
Kellen Anderson OH Anthony Wayne 2026 OF
Max Anderson IN Munster High School 2025 RHP
Sammie Ankenbruck IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 2B
Owen Anker OH Grove City High School 2028 3B
Anthony Annichine PA Pine Richland 2025 RHP
Dolan Antle OH Teays Valley High School 2028 C
Anthony Antonuccio IN Bishop Luers 2025 RHP
Cooper Anzalone OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Tyler Aponte NY CHEEKTOWAGA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
James Arbaugh KY Conner 2026 3B
Dex Arbinger OH Perrysburg High School 2028 LHP
Dalton Archambeau OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 SS
Luke Armbruster OH Elmwood 2024 OF
Giulio Arnone ON chaminade college 2029 3B
Cole Artman OH Westlake 2026 RHP
Dominic Asaro MI Utica 2028 C
Noah Au OH marysville 2026 C
Noah Aune MI L'Anse Creuse High School 2024 OF
Ethan Babineaux OH Dublin Jerome High School 2029 1B
Matthew Bachran MI Saline High School 2025 SS
Andrew Badenhop OH Eastwood 2024 MIF
James Bagby KY Conner High School 2025 RHP
E.N. BAILEY OH Otsego High School 2027 C
LUCAS BAILEY ON A.B Lucas 2025 RHP
Nolan Bailey OH River Valley High School 2029 RHP
Jack Bair OH Marlington 2029 OF
Mikey Bajornas OH Jackson 2028 UTILITY
Kevin Baker OH Avon Lake 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Maddox Baker OH Edgerton High School 2026 SS
Tyson Baker OH Teays Valley 2028 C
John Balkissoon OH Aurora High School 2027 OF
Nathan Ball OH Southview 2024 LHP
Nathan Ball OH Reading high school 2024 SS
Cole Balog MI Canton High School 2026 C
Noah Banas MI Huron High School 2026 SS
Aaron Banks OH Perrysburg High School 2025 SS
Bray Bannister OH Toledo Whitmer 2026 1B
Anthony Barbuzzi ON bill crothers 2028 OF
NEHEMIAH BARNES OH Otsego High School 2027 RHP
Grant Barr OH Avon High School 2026 CF
Braxton Barrett OH Huron High School 2026 CF
Gibby Barrett MI Trenton High School 2027 LF
Matthew Bartolacci PA Fox Chapel 2029 2B
Andrew Bassler OH St John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
Jackson Bauer OH Eastwood I High School 2023 OF
Noah Bauman OH St. John's Jesuit 2027 SS
Gavyn Baumgartner OH Marion Harding High School 2025 SS
Isaac Baxter ON oakville trafalger 2028 RHP
Bradyn Bayes OH Cincinnati Christian 2025 C
Habib Bazzi MI Edsel Ford High School 2026 C
REESE BEAIR OH minster high school 2026 2B
Luke Beaudrie MI Jefferson High School 2027 OF
ETHAN BECHSTEIN OH Bowling Green High School 2027 RHP
HAYDEN BEERY OH Marysville High School 2025 LHP
Christian Begalla OH Elyria Catholic High School 2024 RHP Mount St. Joseph's
Brayden Belleau OH Bloom-Carroll High School 2029 RHP
Drew Bellian OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 3B
Anden Bender OH Revere High School 2026 SS
Bryce Bender OH Marion L Steele High School 2029 LHP
Kevin Bender PA Hempfield Area SHS 2025 RHP
Carson Bennett MI N/A 2025 RHP
Evan Bennett MI Dundee Community High School 2026 3B
Travis Bennett MI Chippewa Valley High School 2029 OF
Vin Bentley OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP Toledo
Mason Berger OH Avon High School 2028 OF
Brayden Bergeron OH Dover 2027 C
Landon Bernard OH Sylvania Southview High School 2027 OF
Jackson Berry MI St Clair High School 2028 1B
Aiden Berryman OH Oregon Clay 2027 3B
Ben Best OH Findlay 2024 3B
Trent Bezek OH Perrysburg 2024 SS
Cal Bickel OH Napoleon Junior/Senior High School 2025 SS
Jake Biederstadt IN Andrean 2025 RHP
Jagger Billy MI Utica 2027 RHP
Graysen Bischof OH Kenston High School 2026 C
Trever Blackburn OH Keystone High School 2025 1B
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg High School 2024 OF
Easton Blakita MI Canton High School 2027 MIF
Jay Blazevich OH Lake 2025 2B
Lofton Blevins OH Dublin Jerome High School 2029 C
Brady Bloom OH Seneca East High School 2026 1B
Jace Bloomer MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 2B
Luke Bodenham MI Belleville High School 2024 LHP
Andrew Bodewes NY Niagara Wheatfield 2027 3B
Landon Boesl MI LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2026 RHP
Caleb Boff OH Hilliard Darby High School 2025 RHP
Kade Bohanan OH Aurora highschool 2029 3B
Kole Boike MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
BRADY BOISSELLE MI Bedford Senior High School 2027 CF
Dax Bolen KY Randall K. Cooper High School 2026 1B
Bryce Bolger OH Evergreen 2026 3B
Grant Bomer OH Lakota High School 2025 C
Jake Booth MI Flat Rock Community High School 2027 2B
Carter Born OH Whitmer High School 2028 SS
Connor Born OH Marion L Steele High School 2025 3B
Joseph Borowski MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 3B
Noah Borowski MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2028 C
Ryan Boudler OH Hoover High School 2029 1B
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Ryan Bouvier ON John F Ross CVI 2027 2B
Brock Bowen OH Wooster High School 2027 RHP
Brady Boyle IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 C
Zack Boyle OH Edgewood High School 2025 RHP
Parker Bradford TX Fulshear 2026 SS
Lucas Bradic OH Twinsburg High School 2029 OF
Ryan Brady NY NIAGARA FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Jacob Brand NY sweethome 2025 OF
Joseph Brant OH Rocky River High School 2025 LHP
Daniel Bratton NY WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Jayden Brazier OH Sylvania Northview High School 2026 RHP
Jay Breed OH ottawa hills 2025 C
Johnathan Brenner OH Cardinal Mooney 2026 RHP
Ryan Brenton ON JHSS 2024 OF
Ashton Brewer MI TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C
Lucas Brewer MI Taylor High School 2027 1B
Joey Brink MI Dundee Community School 2025 C
Colton Brinks MI Forest Hills Eastern 2026 RHP
RJ BROCK OH Sylvania Northview High School 2027 2B
Vance Brody OH Saint Ignatius High School 2025 RHP
William Brose OH Bowling Green High School 2024 LHP
Devin Brossia MI Monroe High School 2025 RHP
Sean Brouillard OH Westlake High School 2026 1B
Chase Brown OH Fairmont 2025 RHP
Mathew Brown MI goodrich 2025 MIF
Tyler Bruggeman MI Adrian 2025 CF
Carson Bruning OH st. john’s jesuit high school 2025 LHP
Ryan Brunner OH Solon High School 2028 OF
Max Bruno OH Jackson township 2025 C
Cal Brzuchalski OH N/A 2027 C
Drew Bucci PA Hampton township 2026 SS
Will Bucci PA Hampton MS 2029 3B
Adam Buck MI Edsel Ford High School 2025 OF
Joshua Buckey OH 10th 2026 C
Logan Buehner OH Perry High School 2025 RHP
Mack Buell OH West Geauga High School 2029 C
Evan Bullard MI Bedford Senior High School 2027 RHP
Westley Bullock MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Anthony Burchnell OH Findlay High School 2026 3B
Trevor Burick OH Louisville High School 2027 1B
Greg Burns MI Northville High School 2025 UTILITY
Jarrett Burrer OH Plymouth High School 2026 3B
Liam Burt NY Grand island 2027 1B
Mason Bush MI Divine Child 2025 2B
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 C
Korry Buxton MI Ecorse 2025 1B
Braylon Byrd OH Wayne 2025 OF
Jose Caban OH Padua Franciscan 2027 SS
Cade Cacciotti NY WEST SENECA EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Ian Cain OH Avon 2025 3B Kent State
Micah Calligan MI Jonesville High School 2024 RHP
Mickey Callison MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2025 3B
Manny Camacho OH West Holmes 2026 LHP
Ryker Campbell KY Cooper High School 2026 OF
Justin Campoli ON n/a 2029 SS
Ray Campos OH Clay High School 2027 SS
Tony Cannistra OH Hilliard Davidson High School 2029 RHP
Colin Cannon MI Taylor High 2025 RHP
Carter Canterbury OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2028 SS
Dominik Canzoni OH Nordonia High School 2026 SS
Cody Caplinger OH Wadsworth High School 2025 RHP
Tony Caracciolo OH ST Johns Jesuit & Academy 2025 RHP
Jameson Carey OH Sylvania Southview High School 2024 OF
Sawyer Carlisle KY Beechwood High School 2026 3B
Trevor Carlton MI Plymouth High School 2026 1B
Tyler Carnes KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Brady Carper OH Marysville STEM Early College High School 2026 SS
Miles Carter MI Troy 2025 OF
Michael Casale NY LEWISTON PORTER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Zachary Case OH Gahanna Lincoln 2027 C
Jake Castiglia NY Grand Island High School 2027 RHP
Mason Caterina OH New Philadelphia 2025 SS
Carter Caudill OH Bellefontaine High School 2026 3B
Anthony Celsi MI Taylor High School 2024 OF
Gabe Chambers NY WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Lelynd Chapman OH Riverside Jr/Sr High School 2025 SS
Andrew Charpie OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Kolton Chase IN Lawrenceburg High School 2026 C
Ethan Childs OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 RHP
Nathan Chittum OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 3B
Nate Christy PA Pine-richland High School 2025 C
TYLER CHUPP OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2025 OF
Clark Ciacelli MI Summerfield JuniorSenior High School 2026 2B
Nicholas Cisneros ll OH Whitmer High School 2027 2B
Carson Clark KY Campbell County High School 2025 OF
Emerson Clark CA Notre Dame High School 2025 RHP
Lachlan Clark CA Notre Dame High School 2026 RHP
Reid Claus OH Bellevue High School 2026 3B
Haiden Clem IN Oak Hill High School 2027 3B
Tyler Clement MI Tecumseh 2025 RHP
Nickolas Clements MI Taylor High School Michigan 2024 OF
Chase Clester OH Tallmadge High School 2028 RHP
Nico Clos MI Utica High School 2027 OF
Grant Coblentz OH Lake Center Christian 2027 LHP
Alex Coe MI Northvillew 2025 C
Tyler Colburn IN Lake Central High School 2025 C
Tristen Cole PA Norwin SHS 2027 2B
Blake Coleman OH Tiffin Calvert 2025 RHP
Julien Coleman OH st. francis de sales 2025 OF
Xavier Coleman OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 C
Braylon Collier OH Perkins 2025 CF
Brady Collins MI Clarkston 2026 C
CARSEN COLLINS OH CARDINAL STRITCH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL AND ACADEMY 2027 OF
Dallas Collins MI Garden City 2026 RHP
Lorenzo Coltura PA Plum 2028 SS
Jack Condit OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 UTILITY
Fischer Conn OH Oak Harbor High School 2027 SS
Braylon Connell OH Moeller 2025 LHP
Joe Conrad OH St. Ignatius 2025 RHP
Anthony Consiglio NY Akron High School 2025 C
Vincent Consiglio NY Akron High School 2025 OF
Logan Contreras IN Crownpoint hs 2025 3B
Dominic Cook OH Swanton 2027 RHP
Logan Coplen MI Flat Rock Community High School 2025 MIF
David Corbett OH Triway 2025 2B
Matthew Cottengim KY Beechwood 2025 MIF
Owen Courtney OH New Philadelphia High School 2026 OF
Patrick Cousineau OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Ethan Cousino OH St.Francis DeSalles 2025 2B
Kaiden Cousino OH Lake High School 2027 OF
Bryan Covel MI Tecumseh 2025 RHP
Colton Cowling OH Keystone 2028 LF
Sam Cox OH Huron High School 2026 SS
Dylan Crabtree OH Perkins 2025 OF
Kaden Craddock OH Marlington Middle School 2028 3B
Max Crandell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Landen Creasey ON 283-st. Louis Park Alc 2027 1B
Bradley Creech OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Kyle Crell OH Avon High School 2025 C
Grady Croak OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Sam Crooks OH Independence 2025 RHP
Ryan Crosson MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2026 SS
Aaron Crowley OH Perrysburg 2025 LHP
Cole Cubitt MI Utica High School 2028 RHP
Cole Cuffman OH Northmor High School 2025 2B
Marco Cunha ON n/a 2029 1B
Drew Cunningham OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 OF
Braden Curry OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP Toledo
Heath Cwynar PA Pine-richland High School 2025 OF
Gavin Czinke OH Pickerington High School Central 2028 2B
Jonathan Dada ON Abbey Park Highschool 2028 OF
RYKER DANIEL ON Lord Dorchester Secondary School 2025 RHP
Noah Dankert MI Columbia Central High School 2026 RHP
Sutton Daring OH Bellefontaine High School 2027 2B
Jack Dauer OH Maumee 2024 LHP
Mariano Daugherty OH Barberton High School 2027 OF
Parker Daugherty IN HNHS 2027 CF
Paul Davet OH Aurora Ohio 2025 RHP
Bo Davis OH Alliance High School 2026 C
Camden Davis IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 SS
Elliot Davis OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Ethan Davis MI Divine Child 2025 UTILITY
Johnny Davis OH Jackson Middle School 2028 3B
Reese Davis WV Tyler Consolidated High School 2026 RHP
Tryce Davis MI Henry Ford Academy 2025 3B
Griffin Dawson OH LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jefferson De La Cruz MI Ecorse Community High School 2025 RHP
Jack Decker MI Bedford 2025 SS
Jake Definis MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2027 1B
Ty Degeorge OH Uniontown Lake 2027 2B
Joey Del Vecchio OH Homeschool (OH) 2028 3B
Nate Delaney KY CCHS 2025 LHP
Carter DelGrosso PA Hampton middle school 2027 1B
Domenic Delguyd OH Mayfield High School 2029 OF
Nolan Delp OH whitmer 2027 SS
Mikey Deluca MI Bay City Western High School 2025 2B
Luke DeMasse MI Dakota 2025 RHP Ball State
Drew DeNaeyer OH Upper Arlington 2025 1B
Michael Dersa MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 CF
Ryan Deshetler OH Sylvania Southview 2025 RHP
Ian DeWitt OH Clay High School 2025 UTILITY
Gianni Dibitetto IN Lake Central 2025 CF
William Dinkfelt MI High School 2025 RHP
Logan Dirks KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Camdyn Ditmyer OH Central Catholic 2025 CF
Cooper Doan ON Parkside Collegiate 2027 RHP
Michael Dobos OH Jackson High School 2029 SS
Caleb Dodson OH St. Francis De Sales 2025 OF
Jake Donahue OH Grove City 2028 3B
Eli Donawa OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Gavin Donley OH Woodmore High School 2027 3B
Joseph Donlon NY Grand Island 2026 C
Lucas Doute MI Taylor High School 2028 SS
NATE DOWNING OH Conotton Valley 2026 RHP
Andrew Drake OH Solon High School 2027 OF
Mason Dratfinsky PA North Allegheny High School 2027 SS
Caleb Driessen OH Badin 2026 RHP
Aidan Driscoll OH Achbishop Hoban 2026 C
Sam Dube OH Fort Jennings High School 2026 2B
Evan Dudley OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2024 1B Findlay
Jett Dunaway PA Connellsville Area SHS 2026 LHP
Logan Dunkerley PA Greensburg Salem 2025 1B
Chase Dussel OH Lakota High School 2024 SS Heidelberg University
Benjamin Dykhuis OH southview 2028 OF
Matt Dyki MI West Middle School 2028 OF
Derek Dzienny OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2024 2B
Ethaniel "EJ" Early MI clarkston 2026 3B
Brady Eckert OH Strongsville 2025 C
Gavin Eckhart OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 C
Andrew Eden ON Lucas High School 2027 RHP
Liem Eichenlaub OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 C
Andrew Eicherly OH Jackson Memorial Middle School 2028 2B
Cooper Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Mitchell Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills High School 2025 C
Ethan Elbert OH Midview High School 2024 RHP
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Blake Elder OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Jaden Elford MI HH Dow High School 2027 C
Evan Ellerbrock OH Fort Jennings High School 2026 1B
Nathan Elliott OH Green High School 2026 OF
Ryan Elliott OH Twinsburg 2029 OF
Jacoby Ellis OH Hopewell-Loudon Local Elementary School 2027 1B
MATT ELSTON-NEWMAN ON Saunders Secondary 2025 OF
Samuel Elwell OH Saint Ignatius High School 2025 OF
Luke Emery OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 MIF
Derek Encarnacion OH Lorain High School 2025 SS
Donovan Erfourth MI Eisenhower 2025 RHP
Jacob Erickson MI Salem High School 2026 OF
Matthew Esparza MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Austin Estridge OH Buckeye Central High School 2025 C
Tucker Evans KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Santino Evely MI Powers Catholic High School 2025 RHP
Owen Everitt OH Millersport Jr/Sr High School 2027 2B
Landon Eversman OH Clay 2025 RHP
Barron Extine MI Bedford Senior High School 2027 1B
Owen Fach OH Avon Lake High School 2025 OF
Camden Fairchild MI Dundee Community High School 2026 RHP
Andrew Falasco OH Avon 2025 OF
Joe Falish OH Avon Lake High School 2025 3B
Grady Falkenstein OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 OF
Taylor Falls MI Port Huron Northern High School 2025 RHP
Cooper Farago MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 3B
Parker Faris OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Adrian College
Dylan Farley OH Grove City 2026 RHP
Graham Farrar PA Pine-Richland 2027 OF
Tristan Farrar PA Pine-Richland 2025 RHP
Santino Favorite NY canisius 2027 OF
Jacob Felger IN BISHOP LUERS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 MIF
Cordez Feliciano OH Marion Harding 2029 OF
Kaiden Fenech MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 C
Hudson Fernsler PA Pine Richland 2027 1B
Carson Fielding OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 C
Domenick Filippone PA New Castle SHS 2027 1B
Chris Fillias MI Lake Orion Community High School 2025 RHP
Cy Finnen OH Edison 2025 C
Hunter Firsdon OH sjj 2027 3B
PEYTON FISHER OH st. francis de sales 2026 C
Will Fisher IN Adams Central High School 2027 RHP
Jeremiah Fishpaw OH Buckeye Central 2026 UTILITY
Jack Fitzgerald ON St. Benedict High School 2025 RHP
Nathan Fitzgibbon ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 RHP
Chase Flaherty KY Beechwood High School 2025 SS
Jackson Flechtner OH Findlay High School 2027 OF
Levi Fleer MI catholic central detroit 2026 RHP
Derek Fleming OH Loveland 2025 1B
Andrew Flesher OH North Ridgeville 2025 1B
Colt Florence OH St. Clairsville 2026 RHP
Anthony Flores MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Jude Flowers MI Summer field 2027 3B
Kyle Flynn KY Dixie Heights High School 2026 RHP
Daniel Fogt OH Ross 2025 OF
Jadon Ford MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Sam Ford MI Fenton High School 2026 RHP
Cole Forster MI Huron High School 2027 RHP
Connor Forster MI riverview gabriel richard 2026 C
Ethan Franklin MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2027 SS
Zach Franzen KY Campbell County High School 2025 RHP
Aaron French OH Revere High School 2025 C
Oliver French IV MI Southfield Arts and Technology 2024 OF
Emric Friess OH Pike-Delta-York High School 2028 2B
Logan Frigyes OH Minerva High School 2024 RHP
Christopher Fryzel OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 1B
Preston Fryzel OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 1B
Zaine Furr OH Buckeye Valley Local High School 2026 OF
Blake Furrow OH Hilliard Bradley HS 2025 LF
Darin Fussell OH Clay High School 2026 SS
Louis Gage IN Andrean High School 2026 LHP
Kody Galambos OH Sylvania Southview High School 2024 RHP
Vinny Gallaher OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Peyton Ganda OH Highland 2025 C
Jacob Garcia OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2026 OF
Beau Gardner OH Toledo Central Catholic 2025 SS
Isaac Garrow MI bedford senior high school 2025 OF
Cooper Gault OH Lake Middle / High School 2024 3B
Gabe Geisner MI Troy HS 2026 C
Michael Geiss MI Taylor High School 2024 OF
Rylan Gentry OH William Mason High School 2026 OF
Finn Genzman OH Ottawa Hills High School 2026 LHP
Charles Geottes MI Utica High School 2027 SS
Beckett Gephart PA North Allegheny High School 2029 C
Vince Gergely MI Romeo High School 2028 C
Blake Gerstenberger OH Clyde High School 2025 RHP
Ben Gervais ON 2028 3B
Jordyn Gillespie IN Kokomo High School 2025 C
Lucas Girlie OH Sylvania Southview High School 2027 2B
Michael Giroux MI Flat Rock Community 2025 RHP
Liam Glick PA Fox Chapel Area High School 2029 3B
Alex Goetz OH Clay High School 2026 C
Gavin Goike MI Dakota High School 2027 OF
Roman Golub PA West Middlesex Area JSHS 2027 3B
Michael Gonzalez OH John Marshall School of Engineering 2025 OF
Jack Goward MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Tyler Grace OH TOLEDO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2025 OF
Lucas Graham OH Perrysburg High School 2026 OF
Joey Grajewski MI Eisenhower High School 2025 SS
Kaeden Granger OH CARDINAL STRITCH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL AND ACADEMY 2024 3B Lourdes University
Frank Grassa ON N/a 2029 OF
Aidan Gray MI Woodhaven High School 2027 3B
Tyler Gray MI Huron High School 2026 RHP
Wes Greber OH Celina High School 2026 OF
Isaiah Green OH St.Francis DeSales 2025 2B
Matthew Green ON tbd 2029 2B
Paul Green OH Marysville High School 2026 OF
Sam Green MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 RHP
Xander Greulich OH Eastwood I High School 2024 C Bluffton University
Aidan Griffin MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Wyatt Griffin OH Swanton High School 2027 OF
Dylan Grimm MI Taylor High School 2025 3B
Jansen Gross OH LUTHERAN HIGH WEST 2025 LHP
Carson Grove OH London High School 2028 SS
Cameron Gruarin NY NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Cameron Grubb OH Teays Valley High School 2028 SS
Aidan Gruber NY FREWSBURG JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
ALEX GUERRA OH Toledo Central Catholic 2027 OF
Isaac Guerrero OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Keegan Gulley KY BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Angel Guzman ON saint benedict catholic secondary 2024 OF
Parker Haas MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2026 2B
Jackson Haefner MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Andrew Hagan PA Pine Richland 2027 MIF
Andrew Halbisen OH Perkins 2024 OF
Brody Hale OH Dover High School 2027 SS
Cooper Haley OH Massillon 2028 SS
AJ Hall OH Revere High School 2025 RHP
Ethan Hall OH Granville 2029 3B
Kayden Hall OH Jonathan Alder High School 2029 SS
Gavin Hamilton OH Toledo Christian 2026 OF
Ethan Hamm OH Carlisle 2025 OF
James Hammond OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 UTILITY
Nathan Hance OH Hilliard Darby 2025 2B
Parker Hancock OH Tinora High School 2026 C
Gunnar Hansen OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 C
Luke Hansen MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jack Harcek MI herbert henry dow high school 2024 SS Albion College
Zach Harford PA Seneca Valley 2026 RHP
Nathan Hargis PA Pine-richland High School 2029 OF
Cole Haring OH Lake Middle / High School 2029 OF
Kallahan Harkness OH Jackson High School 2027 SS
Beckham Harman OH Bellefontaine High School 2026 C
Chase Harper OH Midview High 2025 2B
Jake Harrington OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2026 SS
Chase Harris OH Findlay High School 2026 OF
Kale Harris MI Taylor Preparatory High School 2027 RHP
Nate Harris MI Annapolis 2024 MIF Alpena Community College
Jonathan Harrison MI Edsel Ford High School 2027 C
Luke Harrison MI Intercity Baptist 2025 RHP
Nick Hart OH Lakewood High School 2026 RHP
Samuel Hart OH Whitmer 2026 UTILITY
Jack (JJ) Hartman OH Genoa Area High School 2024 RHP Findlay
Blake Hassler NY LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Bennett Hatch ON St Joes 2029 LHP
Drew Hauenstein OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2026 LHP Ohio State
Ben Hayes MI Salem 2026 OF
Thomas Hayes OH Normandy High School 2027 OF
Jeremy Haynes IN Bishop Dwenger 2027
NOLAN HAZEL ON STA 2025 OF
Troy Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2025 3B
AIDAN HEAD ON Saint thomas aquinas 2025 C
Tristan Headrick OH Toledo Central catholic 2025 1B
Luke Healan OH North Olmsted High School 2025 RHP
Brock Heard OH Maumee High School 2026 1B
Tyler Heatherington OH Marlington Middle School 2029 3B
Gavin Hechko OH Midview 2024 1B
Ben Hedges ON Preston 2025 MIF
Aiden Heikkela MI Fraser High School 2024 OF
Anthony Heikkinen OH Marion L Steele High School 2025 RHP
Daniel Helkowski MI Lapeer High School 2027 OF
Tyler Henderly OH Anthony Wayne 2025 UTILITY
Aidan Henger OH William Mason High School 2026 RHP
Colin Hennessey OH St Francis De Sales 2025 SS
Caleb Henry MI Salem High School 2027 OF
Colton Henry OH Sheridan 2027 1B
Eddie Henry MI Belleville High School 2026 C
Jack Henry MI Taylor High School 2025 1B
Alex Henthorn OH Washington High School 2027 LHP
Landon Hepditch ON RESURRECTION CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2025 2B
Karlo Hepp OH ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Abe Hermes OH milan edison 2025 SS
Luke Hermiller OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 RHP
Eric Hershberger OH Napoleon Junior/Senior High School 2025
Blake Hershey OH Clyde 2024 C
D Heugh MI Dakota High School 2024 LHP
Donovan Heugh MI Dakota High School 2024 LHP
Bryce Heverly MI Brandon Highschool 2026 1B
Devin Hewes NY CHAUTAUQUA LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Donovin Hill MI taylor high school 2025 OF
Patrick Hilliker MI huron high school 2027 RHP
Connor Hindley OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Natsuki Hirano OH Beachwood Middle School 2028 LHP
Abram Hire OH Perrysburg High School 2024 C Ohio Northern University
Conner Hiss OH Liberty Benton 2025 SS
Alex Hite OH Jackson High School 2027 OF
Max Hite MI Bedford 2025 1B
Cooper Hochendoner PA South Park High Scool, Pittsbugh 2026 LHP
Cody Hodgson ON n/a 2027 OF
Landon Hohler OH Huron High School 2026 RHP
Ryan Hojdar OH Twinsburg 2025 RHP
Andrew Holland OH Elmwood H.S. 2024 LHP
Carson Holmes OH Sylvania Northview High School 2026 RHP
Grant Holroyd MI 2024 C
Evan Holt MI Woodhaven 2025 2B
Reid Holt MI Rochester Adams 2028 RHP
Karsen Homan OH Shelby High School 2025 RHP
Nicholas Hood OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2026 2B
Drake Hooks OH vermilion 2027 3B
Oliver Hooks OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 2B
Nolan Hoover OH Gibsonburg High School 2025 RHP
Callum Hopkins ON Temiskaking district secondary 2027 1B
Michael Hoppe MI Utica High 2025 3B
Kelby Hosbach OH Revere 2025 1B
Grayson Houchin OH THE SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2026 RF
André Houde ON Riverbend Academy 2027 SS
Matt Hubbard OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Toledo
Ty Hudson OH Pickerington High School Central 2028 OF
Gavin Hunt IN Angola High School 2027 C
Jakob Hunter ON N/A 2025 UTILITY
LJ Hurlbut OH Elyria Catholic 2024 SS
Mac Hurley OH University School 2027 C
Bryant Hurt OH Rocky River High School 2027 C
Grant Huskey PA North Allegheny High School 2026 C
Kegan Hutton KY Beechwood 2025 1B
Jared Hy NY ROYALTON-HARTLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
William Hymes OH Washington High School 2027 OF
Sean Iasillo KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2026 SS
Tae’Shawn Inman IN Marion High School 2027 1B
Henry Issacs OH Marion L Steele High School 2024 OF
Sam Iuvino NY Grand Island 2025 LHP D'Youville College
Wesley Jack OH Upper Arlington High School 2029 1B
Adam Jackowski PA South Allegheny High School 2026 SS
Caleb Jackowski PA South Allegheny High School 2026 OF
Elliott Jackson ON Blessed Trinity Grimsby 2027 SS
Grant Jackson OH William Mason High School 2026 OF
Hunter Jackson OH Avon High School 2025 OF
Jacob Jackson IN Blackhawk Christian 2025 RHP
Nolan Jackson ON BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Kaiden Jacobs ON Unknown 2028 C
John Janda MI St Marys Orchard Lake 2026 3B
Colin Jankowski OH Padua Franciscan High School 2027 RHP
Trevor Jarvis IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 OF
BRANDON JEFFERY ON SJ HS 2025 1B
Ian Jimenez MI Romeo High School 2028 RHP
Braden Johansen OH William Mason High School 2026 C
Carter Johnson OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 RHP
Corey Johnson MI Woodhaven High School 2025 OF
Drew Johnson OH Wynford High School 2025 SS
Ethan Johnson OH Oak Harbor High School 2027 LHP
Joey Johnson OH Medina 2026 SS
Alex Johnston MI Canton 2026 OF
Brady Jones PA North Allegheny 2029 SS
Ethan Jones MI Canton High School 2027 SS
Jaxton Jones ON Jacob Hespeler 2025 RHP
Remy Jones OH Berea-Midpark High School 2025 RHP
Shane Jones OH New Riegel High School 2025 OF
Nolan Jordan MI Canton High School 2024 SS
Jason Jovanovich IN Griffth Jr/Sr High School 2025 1B
Noah Jung OH Norton High School 2027 1B
Drew Kachmarik OH Eastwood I High School 2025 1B
Jackson Kain OH Maumee 2024 OF
Charles Kalinoski OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 1B
Bryan Kamego MI LAnse Area School 2024 C
Tim Kamego MI Lanes cruese 2023 SS
Timothy Kamego MI lanse cruese 2023 RHP
Austin Kane MI Tecumseh High School 2026 C
Thomas Kapanowski PA Pine-richland High School 2025 2B
Quentin Kapp OH Crestline High School 2027 RHP
Colin Kastelic OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Evan Kavalick MI Macomb Dakota 2025 C
Luke Kavalick MI Dakota High School 2025 OF
Riley Kearns OH Vermilion 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Ryan Keblaitis MI Oxford High School 2027 OF
Jonathon Kefalos OH Barberton Middle School 2029 OF
Charlie Keim OH Avon Lake 2028 OF
Carter Kelley IN Norwell 2028 LHP
Murphy Kelley OH Strongsville High School 2026 OF
Aidan Kelly OH PADRE PIO ACADEMY 2029 1B
Brayden Kelly OH Clay 2025 C
Cooper Kelly KY Conner High School 2026 RHP
Casey Kemmer PA Clarion-Limestone Area JSHS 2028 SS
Ethan Kemmerer PA Plum SHS 2028 2B
Cole Kendall ON SDCI 2027 RHP
Elijah Kender OH Marion L. Steele 2025 RHP
Jase Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Patrick Keogan ON St. Thomas Aquinas CSS 2027 C
Christain Kerner OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School 2026 RHP
Noah Kerr OH ST VINCENT-ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Mason Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2027 LHP
Brendan Kettlewell MI L'Anse creuse high school 2024 RHP
Carter Ketzler IN Carroll High School 2026 3B
Jacob Kidwell OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 CF
Jack Kielar PA Shenango High School 2026 OF
Victor Kieran PA Shaler 2027 RHP
Jordan Kievman OH IMG Baseball 2025 OF Louisville
Asher Kimball OH Hawken 2025 SS
Matthew King NY LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Niko King OH Lake Middle / High School 2027 C
RYAN KING ON Parkside Collegiate Institute 2024 OF Southeastern Illinois JC
Jameson Kinnelly MI MGLVA 2025 RHP
John Kinter OH Wellington 2025 2B
Cole Kintz IN Homestead Senior High School 2025 C
Hudson Kipp ON Notre Dame College School 2027 3B
Benjamin Kiracofe IN BISHOP LUERS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Coley Kirchner OH Dublin Jerome High School 2028 3B
Max Kistner OH whitmer high 2027 3B
Griffin Klausing OH Kalida High School 2026 RHP
Grant Klemann OH Olentangy Liberty 2029 LHP
Mason Knechtel OH Wadsworth 2025 RHP
Cameron Koch OH Highland High School 2025 SS
Carter Koch AL perkins ohio 2028 C
Kash Koch OH Perkins High School 2026 C
Tyler Koger OH Norton 2025 3B
Gavin Kohlhofer OH Lake High School 2026 C
Sean Kolling OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 C
Lucas Konopka OH Rocky River High School 2026 SS
Carmino Koski MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 LHP
Luka Kosza ON Lasalle secondary school 2027 RHP
Marshall Kowalewski MI 2025 LHP
WITTEN KOWALSKI OH Anthony Waybe 2027 1B
Ben Kowger PA north allegheny 2026 C
Joshua Kozich OH Undecided 2029 LHP
Roman Kraemer MI Grosse Pointe North High School 2027 C
Colin Krafjack PA Mars Area 2026 RHP
Zachary Kraft MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2026 RHP
Griffin Krakow MI allen park 2028 3B
Aidan Kraynak OH Saint Ignatius 2026 RHP
Nathan Krayzel OH Padua Franciscan 2025 RHP
Kaden Kreinbrink OH Liberty Center 2026 1B
Kaden Kroeger OH Perkins High School 2026 LF
Zac Kruper MI Anchor Bay 2028 OF
Alex Krushinski PA Fox Chapel Area High School 2029 OF
Trevor Kubacki IN Lake Central 2025 OF
Cade Kubistek PA Norwin SHS 2026 OF
Bryce Kull MI Airport Senior High School 2025 1B
Donnie Kuritz MI 2024 3B
Zach Kutzera OH Lake High School 2027 3B
Cal Kwiatkowski OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Jack Labiak MI Allen Park High School 2025 RHP
Peyton Laforet MI Southgate Anderson High School 2026 1B
Sam Laginess OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 OF
Keniel Laguer OH St. Ignatius 2028 SS
Grant Laird MI South Lyon East High School 2026 2B
Cooper Lajiness OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 2B
Alex Lakner OH Marion L Steele High School 2025 LHP
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 SS
Zach LaMay MI Trenton High School 2026 C
TRENT LAMB TOURNEYS Apollo High School 2024 2B Rich Mountain Junior College
Luke Lambert OH jefferson area high school 2025 1B
Owen Lamothe ON ST. CHARLES SECONDARY 2027 2B
Evan Lang OH Buckeye Valley 2025 OF
Hunter Lang PA Knoch High School 2026 LHP
George Langford OH A. I. Root Middle School 2028 RHP
Ashton Lantz ON John Diefenbaker Senior School 2027 C
Brendan LaPoint OH Perrysburg High School 2027 C
Brian Lapp OH Wooster High School 2026 C
Grant Lashutka OH St. Edward 2026 RHP
Zack Lassman NY NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Paul Lautzenheiser OH Eastwood I High School 2025 RHP
Riley Lawniczak OH Lake High School 2027 SS
Charlie Leach MI ST MARY CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Lex Lear OH elyria catholic 2025 3B
Bryce Lechner MI Monroe High 2025 RHP
Mark Lee OH Upper Arlington 2025 C
Preston Lee OH Hoover High School 2027 3B
CHASE LEGEZA MI Bedford Senior High School 2027 OF
Grant LeHoty OH Avon Lake 2026 C
Spencer Leibolt OH Marion L Steele High School 2025 SS
Cole Leimeister OH Edison High School 2026 OF
Jonathan Lemon OH Perry 2027 OF
Carsen Lemons OH Swanton High School 2026 OF
Austin Leonard MI Hanover-Horton 2025 OF
Caylob Lepper OH maumee 2024 1B
Leland Lesperance ON Grand Marais Community 2027 SS
Angelo Levak OH Revere HS 2025 3B
Quinn Lewis MI West Bloomfield High School 2024 RHP
TYLER LIBBY ON Catholic Central 2025 OF
Gavin Licavoli MI Utica High School 2027 SS
Matthew Lieb Jr MI Allen Park High School 2025 RHP
Kahlil Ligon OH Defiance 2025 RHP
Brady Linamen PA Knoch High School 2026 SS
Landen Lindley MI Eastern High School 2025 RHP
Josh Lippe OH Lake 2027 LHP
Calvin Lipstraw OH Woodmore High School 2027 SS
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Davon Lloyd OH St. John’s Jesuit 2025 OF
James Lloyd MI Gibraltar carlson 2027 2B
Ryan Locey MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Luke Logsdon PA Freeport Area SHS 2028 SS
Tyler Logsdon MI Huron High School 2026 OF
Layne London OH Central Crossing 2027 C
Richard Loriaux MI Taylor high school 2027 RHP
Henry Lovins OH Anthony Wayne High School 2028 1B
Caleb Lowe OH Westfall 2026 RHP
Carson Lowe OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2023 3B
Daniel Lowe OH North Ridgeville High School 2025 2B
Troy Lucas OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 3B
Peyton Ludwig MI Merritt Academy 2024 MIF
Conor Lutz OH St. Francis De Sales 2027 RHP
Vinny Lyons OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Brayden Macaluso OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Clayton Macaluso OH Jackson High School 2026 RHP
Dalton Macilhargey OH Central Catholic high school 2025 2B
Noah Mackie PA Pine-richland High School 2025 RHP
Conner Mackrell PA Laurel High School 2026 RHP
Luke MacQueen OH Grove City High School 2027 C
Blake Madalinski OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Drew Madalinski OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Lucas Maggio ON Sandwich Community 2026 2B
Nolan Maglantay ON St. Michaels College 2029 SS
Mike Maglione OH Lake Middle / High School 2026 3B
Jaxon Magnone OH Genoa Area High School 2027 C
Liam Mahoney ON st benedict catholic school, sudbury, Ontario 2028 3B
Mason Maiatico ON Bishop Reading 2027 3B
Samuel Major MI Lake Orion Community High School 2028 2B
Michael Malady PA 2027 C
Brady Malcom OH LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Luke Manders MI Onsted 2025 C
Caden Mangini OH Bishop Watterson 2027 2B
Jayden Marcius PA Norwin SHS 2026 SS
Tilmon Marcum MI Salem High School 2027 OF
Grant Marcy OH Maumee High School 2026 OF
Jonah Mariani MI Stevenson High School 2026 SS
Zane Markovitz PA Norwin SHS 2026 C
Jaxson Marlo OH N/A 2028 RHP
Luke Marlow OH Swanton High School 2026 SS
Tim Marquette OH Oak Harbor 2024 RHP
Alex Marshfield ON SCC 2027 C
Alec Martin PA GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RF
Braxden Martin OH Perkins High School 2025 3B
Mikey Martin OH Mckinley 2027 SS
Max Martins OH Whitmer High School 2028 C
Evan Masuga OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Brody Matelic MI Allen Park 2026 SS
William Matheson OH homeschool 2025 2B
Izaak Mathews OH Tuscarawas Valley High School 2026 2B
Donovan Mattimore OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Chase Maulucci OH Maumee 2024 CF
Jacob Maurer OH Gahanna/Lincoln 2027 1B
Isaac Maxheimer OH Washington High School 2027 RHP
Kole Maxwell OH Norwalk St. Paul 2024 RHP Findlay
Adam Maybury OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Caleb Mayle OH Louisville 2027 SS
Terran Mays OH Whitmer High School 2026 OF
Quincy Mazeke OH Glenoak 2025 OF Cincinnati
Caleb McArthur ON PRESTON HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS
Noah McArthur ON PHS 2025 RHP
Will McCalla MI Chelsea High School 2025 SS
Clayton McCann OH Buckeye Valley Local High School 2026 RHP
Jacob McCartney OH Mentor 2025 1B Youngstown State
Lucas McClellan OH SJJ 2028 1B
Andrew McClelland OH Nordonia 2026 1B
Austin McCreery OH Indian Valley 2026 OF
Max McCulloch MI DETROIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2026 2B
John McDermott OH Avon Lake High School 2028 2B
Kylan McDonald OH Indian Valley High School 2027 2B
Colton McDougall PA Seneca Valley High School 2027 C
Ben McEvoy KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Will McEvoy KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Carter McGrady OH Marlington High School 2029 OF
Michael McGrath NY CLARENCE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Emerson McInerney ON Saunders 2025 SS
Roman McKarus OH Sylvania Northview High School 2025 LHP
Walker McKibbin MI Grass Lake, MI 2025 RHP
Ryan Mckinnon NY WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Owen Mckoon OH Perry 2025 C Louisiana-Monroe
Ethan McLeish OH Marysville STEM Early College High School 2026 OF
Gavin Mclelland MI Lutheran High North 2028 3B
Charlie McMillan AB Vauxhall 2027 LHP
JP McMullin OH N/A 2026 RHP
Cade McNamara MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 1B
Jeff Meade OH PDG Academy 2025 LHP Virginia Commonwealth
Kelan Meade OH Pleasant high school 2025 RHP
Carson Meadows OH Edgewood 2025 RHP
Mason Meads MI Chelsea 2024 C
Trevor Meidenbauer NY NIAGARA FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Carson Meister MI Lutheran Westland 2024 MIF
Joey Melendez OH Midview 2024 LHP
Brayden Mell PA Burrell 2026 RHP
Jagger Meller MI Southgate Anderson High School 2027 SS
LOGAN MELO ON John Paul II Secondary School 2025 3B
Owen Melzer OH Avon High School 2024 OF Oberlin College
Alex Mengine PA Pine-richland High School 2027 OF
Anthony Mengine PA pine richland 2025 OF
Gavin Merry PA Seneca Valley High School 2027 1B
Luke Mette MI 8th Grade 2027 3B
Michael Mettler NY NIAGARA FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Sean Mettler NY Royalton-hartland 2026 MIF
Luke Metzler IN Blackhawk Christian School 2025 2B
Luca Mezzanotte PA Neshannock JSHS 2027 C
Anthony Micale OH Green Primary School 2026 3B
Greysen Mickel MI Archbishop Hoban 2027 1B
Ryan Mielnicki PA Pine Richland 2025 OF
Drew Migliaccio MI Woodhaven 2027 UTILITY
Branded Miller OH Northwest High School 2025 SS
Bryce Miller OH Eastwood Highschool 2024 3B
Casey Miller OH walsh jesuit 2025 1B
Cody Miller OH North Royalton 2024 OF Lake Erie College
Dan Miller OH Highland High School 2026 RHP
Dayton Miller MI Huron High School 2026 OF
Gavin Miller OH Badin 2026 MIF
Hudson Miller OH HEARTLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL & PRESCHOOL 2029 SS
Kenyon Miller OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Mason Miller NY GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jason Miller,Jr MI Taylor High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Milnes OH Mentor High School 2024 1B
Simon Missal ON Oakville Trafalgar 2027 RHP
Brady Mitchey OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2026 C
Eoin Molnar PA Pine-Richland 2026 OF
Josh Mommers OH Rocky River 2025 2B Bowling Green State
Chad Moore PA Hampton Township High school 2026 2B
Colin Moore PA North Allegheny 2025 RHP
David Moore OH Midview 2024 RHP University of Akron
Evan Moore OH Lakewood High School 2028 CF
Josh Moore OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2026 RHP
BLAKE MORAN MI Morenci Middle and High School 2026 SS
Matt Moran MI cvhs 2028 C
Aiden Moritz MI Woodhaven 2025 SS
Brady Morr OH Pike-Delta-York High School 2025 SS
Tanner Morris ON Confederation 2027 C
Gavin Morrison ON ON, London Central 2027 OF
Matt Morrison PA North Allegheny High School 2026 3B
Carson Morrow MI Taylor High School 2025 SS
Ashton Mosby PA North Catholic High School 2028 C
Isaac Moss MI FR GABRIEL RICHARD HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Justus Moss OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2027 3B
David Moulder MI West Bloomfield High School 2025 OF
Griffin Mueller OH Ross High School 2026 CF
Spencer Mueller OH GRAFTON 2024 LHP Findlay
Carter Muhleman OH Massillon Jackson 2027 CF
Carter Mull OH Fredericktown Local 2025 OF
Tyler Mullen OH Hilliard Darby 2025 C
Mason Mullica MI Luthran High North 2029 3B
Jack Mullin OH ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Eli Mullins OH Lake 2027 OF
Zayden Mullins MI Dakota High School 2027 C
Dominic Muratori OH Huron High School 2025 OF
Owen Murawa OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 SS
Brady Murdoch NY WEST SENECA EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Kane Murray OH TBD 2029 C
Nash Murray MI Anchor Bay High School 2024 MIF
Andrew Murrell MI Northville 2025 1B
Luke Murtha OH St Ignatius High School 2024 RHP
Ethan Mutnich OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2028 OF
Brayden Myerholtz OH Oak Harbor High School 2024 2B
Teegan Nagy MI Gibraltar Carlson 2026 OF
Nicholas Nardell OH New Albany 2027 2B
Bryan Nashalsky OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 C
Kamden Navarre OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2027 C
AUSTIN NEILSON ON london south collegiate 2025 C
Andrew Nelson OH Mentor High School 2024 2B Mount Union College
Andrew Nelson MI DETROIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Cole Nesbit OH Mason 2026 OF
Jacob Neuland NY LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Thomas Newman OH Unknown 2030 2B
Alex Newton ON St. Benedict 2025 OF
Colsen Nicholas OH Whitmer High School 2027 1B
Mana Nicholas-Bublick OH St. Francis DeSales 2024 RHP Hillsdale College
Copley Nichols OH Lorain County JVS 2024 SS
Jack Nickolas MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2029 RHP
Charlie Nieckarz OH Anthony Wayne 2027 OF
Cameron Niehaus MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Carson Niehaus OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Landon Noe MI Woodhaven 2027 C
Adam Noga OH St. Ignatius High School 2026 RHP
COLE NORMAN ON St. Thomas Aquainas 2025 1B
Connor Norton OH Eastwood I High School 2025 C
Trysten Nowicki OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Joshua Nugent MI Utica High School 2028 3B
Micah Nyetrae OH LAKE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Tommy O Conner IN Carroll High School 2025 C
Matthew O'Banion IN Oak Hill 2025 LHP
Cian O'Boyle OH NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN SCHOOL 2025 C
Kenyon Oakes OH Hoover High School 2026 LHP
Reese Oder OH West Liberty-Salem Middle/High School 2026 RHP
Thomas Oehlers OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 OF
Aiden Oess OH Anthony Wayne 2026 2B
Carmen Oliva PA Neshannock JSHS 2028 2B
Tyler Olko MI Utica 2027 RHP
Chase Omodio MI allen park 2028 2B
Tyler ONeill OH Clay High School 2025 LHP
Amir Orr TOURNEYS
Ethan Ortman NY NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Braylon Orton OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 OF
Eric Osterstrom NY WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Chase Otradovec OH Wadsworth 2027 C
Evan Ouimet ON Chaffey District Online High 2027 LHP
Chayse Overholt OH Lincolnview Jr/Sr High School 2026 SS
Riley O’Brien NY Veronica Connor middle school 2028 C
Jayden O’Halloran MI Renaissance Alternative High School 2025 1B
Brendan O’Neill MI De La Salle 2026 OF
Elliot Paik MI Grosse Ile High School 2027 3B
Rocco Panepinto NY SWEET HOME SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Brody Papay OH Avon 2025 LHP Wright State
Nicholas Paquette ON Horizon 2028 2B
Christopher Parada MI Fraser High School 2025 RHP
Nolan Parak MI Henry Ford II High School 2027 SS
Blake Parker OH Perkins High School 2026 1B
Noah Parsons MI Utica Eisenhower 2025 C
Charlie Pastula OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Hayden Patrick OH GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 OF
RJ Pauley MI Roosevelt High School 2025 2B
Charlie Paulson OH Northview 2026 OF
Brady Pavle MI Utica Ford 2027 RHP
Peter Pavlovic ON St. Ignatius Of Loyola 2027 C
Gabe Peace OH Sylvania Northview High School 2025 OF
Miles Pealer PA North Allegheny High School 2025 SS
Lamar Pearson MI new Haven 2025 LHP
Martin Pecoraro NY WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Grant Periat OH Huron High School 2027 SS
Michael Perry OH Rocky River High School 2025 RHP
Kai Perryman MI Canton High School 2026 2B
Trent Peters ON Duluth High School 2027 RHP
Jacob Petersimes MI Anchor Bay Middle School North 2029 LHP
Caden Petronio OH Elyria Catholic 2025 OF
Ryan Petrovitch MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Alex Petrucci MI Hartland High School 2025 2B
Carson Pettyjohn PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2026 SS
Jack Phillabaum OH THE SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2026 OF
Ethan Phillips PA Hampton High School 2026 RHP
Tyler Phillips MI Huron High School 2025 RHP
Anthony Piasecki MI Roosevelt High School 2024 RHP
Mason Piazza MI Saline 2028 3B
Ashur Pickana OH Undecided 2029 C
Talan Pickens MI Eisenhower 2024 OF
Benjamin Pierce OH Mentor High School 2024 1B
Malachi Pierce OH St Johns Jesuit 2025 1B
Ryan Pieschalski OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Biagio Pietrafese OH Mayfield Middle School 2027 3B
Reddik Pillarelli OH Ottawa Hills 2025 OF
Braylon Pillera MI Grand Blanc High School 2026 SS
Jacob Piper KY Simon Kenton High School 2026 SS
Jayden Pitney OH Continental Local Elementary School 2026 C
James Pleasant OH University School 2026 OF
Payton Plizga OH Grand Valley High School 2026 MIF
Aj Pluta OH Westfall High School 2027 1B
Noah Poledink MI Delasalle High School 2024 2B
Brayden Poltrone OH Avon Lake High School 2025 RHP
Nolan Ponder OH Ross High School 2025 1B
Carter Ponte OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School 2026 C
Adam Poretsky OH Saint Ignatius 2025 1B
Mateus Porter OH Avon High School 2026 OF
Nathan Porter MI Dakota High School 2027 C
Cole Porvaznik OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 2B
Brayden Posner OH Sylvania Southview High School 2024 C
Cole Potridge OH Woodmore High School 2027 C
Ashton Price MI Allen Park High School 2026 3B
Max Procissi MI Cardinal Mooney Catholic High School 2024 1B
JACK PROULX ON medway high school 2025 OF
Aaron Pryce MI Salem 2024 1B Hope College
Drew Puckett OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Zach Pukansky OH Green High School 2026 2B
Dominic Puleo NY Niagara Falls 2026 C
Trevor Pulsfort KY Scott 2025 3B
Drew Putnam MI Canton High School 2026 RHP
Michael Quatman OH LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Tyler Rachko OH Sylvania Southview High School 2026 3B
Ryan Ragusa OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 LHP
Joshua Rahe OH Central Catholic Toledo 2025 3B
Luke Rammel OH St Marys Memorial High School 2026 C
Cody Randolph OH Quaker Digital Academy 2027 RHP
Elijah Rauner IN Heritage Jr/sr High School 2027 RHP
Carter Ray MI Dundee High School 2025 RHP
Parker Ray OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 C
Devin Rayburn MI Bedford Senior High School 2026 LHP
Gavin Raymond MI Clarkston High School 2026 C
Anthony Rayski IN Hanover Central High School 2025 RHP
Vinny Reamer OH toledo central catholic 2026 LHP
Tyler Reaser OH OPEN DOOR CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS-ADD S 2024 OF
Caden Rebant MI lanse cruese north 2028 C
Max Rebeka MI Riverview High School 2026 CF
Ryan Rebholz PA Seneca Valley 2026 MIF
Mitchell Rebtroy MI West Bloomfield High School 2024 RHP
Elijah Reed OH Willard, OH 2025 RHP
Brady Reeve ON Glenview Park Secondary School 2024 MIF
Jackson Reeve ON Glenview Park 2025 C
Matthew Regan MI Woodhaven High School 2025 3B
Garrett Reiter OH Conotton valley 2027 UTILITY
Landen Reiter OH Rossford High School 2024 RHP
Jasper Reitz OH Hoover High School 2026 1B
Franco Remesch OH undecided 2029 OF
Ethan Rex PA Clarion Area 2027 SS
Drew Ribble MI Brighton High School 2024 SS
John Rice OH Homeschool (OH) 2027 1B
Kaleb Rice OH Olentangy 2025 C
Wyatt Richardson MI Salem High School 2025 C
Brett Rienguette ON Northwest Christian School 2027 SS
Cam Riggs MI Ida High School 2026 C
Ryan Rigney KY Randall K. Cooper High School 2026 3B
Grady Riley ON blyth 2029 OF
Noah Ring MI Anchor Bay High School 2028 RHP
Camden Rios OH Marion L Steele 2025 SS
Nino Ritacca ON St Elizabeth catholic high school 2029 3B
Connor Ritchie MI Gladwin High School 2025 C
Alex Rivera OH Avon 2026 OF
Mitchell Robb ON CTK 2028 2B
Eric Roberto ON St Thomas Aquinas oakville 2027 RHP
Aidan Roberts OH Lake High School 2028 RHP
Brayden Roberts OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School 2027 OF
Jason Robertson MI Chelsea 2025 RHP
Braydon Robinson OH Seneca East Elementary 2026 OF
Keaton Robinson OH Shaker Hts Middle School 2029 OF
Will Roderick OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School 2025 C
Jesus Rodriguez IV OH Gibsonburg High School 2026 3B
Cole Ropelewski OH OH, Avon 2024 OF
Tommy Rose MI Plymouth High School 2025 MIF
Max Roseman OH Solon High School 2026 OF
Josh Rosenblitt OH Beachwood High School 2025 RHP
Alexander Rossetti OH Medina High School 2026 SS
Kaden Rouser OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 MIF
Hunter Rowland MI Southgate Anderson High School 2024 C
Arielle Roy ON college notre dame 2028 LHP
Trenton Ruffolo NY Grand Island 2027 OF
Anthony Ruiz jr. OH Clearview High School 2024 1B Adrian College
Conor Rumbaugh PA Freeport Area MS 2028 OF
Eric Rus OH undecided 2029 OF
Andrew Ryan MI Divine Child 2026 SS
Braylon Ryan MI Dakota 2025 OF
Preston Ryan IN Northridge 2027 SS
Eesh Sahi ON Iroquois ridge high school 2028 SS
Zakary Sahloff OH Toledo Technology Academy High School 2024 OF
Aiden Sainato MI Huron High School 2026 C
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Joey Salerno OH Gilmour Academy 2025 2B
Kyle Salisbury MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 CF
Nolan Samarin OH Berea-Midpark High School 2028 C
Dakota Sammons IN Andrean High School 2025 2B
Chris Samuelson MI Lincoln Consolidated HS 2025 1B
Jaxon Sanchez OH Toledo Central Catholic 2024 SS Tiffin University
Gage Sandwisch OH Oak Harbor High School 2027 OF
Joey Santa PA Mars Area 2026 C
Blake Santiago OH ST ANTHONY OF PADUA SCHOOL 2026 2B
Guiseppe Sapienza MI Eisenhower High School 2024 3B
Antonio Saputo MI Romeo High School 2028 2B
Gabrial Sarabia OH Lake high school 2027 LHP
Dylan Sather OH Fairview Park HS 2025 SS
Zachary Savage ON Huron Park SS 2025 1B
Cooper Sayre OH Grove City 2027 2B
Noah Schacht OH Oregon Clay 2024 C Ohio Dominican University
Sawyer Schacht MI Salem High School 2026 OF
WILL SCHAFER OH Perrysburg High School 2027 SS
Preston Scheffler MI Woodhaven High School 2028 OF
Jacob Schliesser OH Marion L Steele High School 2025 C
William Schlosser OH Hilliard Darby 2029 C
Will Schmidt PA North Allegheny High School 2026 LHP
William Schmidt LA Catholic (BR) 2024 RHP Louisiana State
Blake Schneider MI Clarkston High School 2026 RHP
Braylon Schneider OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP Kent State
Nathan Schnell OH Sylvania Southview High School 2024 LHP
JJ Schnieders OH LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Damian Schoenberg MI Riverview Community High School 2025 SS
Ozzie Schons MI Lake Orion 2026 RHP
Carter Schreiber OH Clay High School 2027 3B
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher High School 2025 SS
Cooper Schultz OH Oak Harbor 2026 OF
Cameron Schulze OH Marysville STEM Early College High School 2026 2B
Jack Schumacher OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Nolan Schwalbach KY Highlands High School 2025 OF
Sam Schweinfurth OH Perkins High School 2026 2B
Tommy Schweitzer MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 1B
Jimmy Sciackitano MI Chelsea 2025 2B
Charlie Sciberras ON st. 2027 RHP
Aaron Scott MI Woodhaven High School 2027 SS
Tyler Scully PA Hampton MS 2029 3B
Jake Sczcechowski MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2026 RHP
Jonathan Sears MI Allen Park 2025 LHP
Michael Seeger OH Woodmore High School 2026 OF
JD Sega OH Mayfield 2026 2B
Max Sega OH Mayfield High School 2029 SS
Olivier Seguin ON St-Charles College 2029 SS
Drake Sekinger OH Clay 2024 OF
Cohen Sendelbach OH Hopewell-Loudon Local High School 2025 SS
Jack Sensenig OH Eastwood 2026 1B
Jackson Sepe NY LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Carson Sergent OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Austin Sertell OH Findlay High School 2024 OF
Hunter Sertell OH Findlay High School 2028 3B
Daniel Seth OH Perrysburg High School 2028 OF
Ben Shaffner OH Avon 2026 3B
Gabe Shakoske PA Yough SHS 2027 UTILITY
Nic Sharma ON Saint Thomas Aquinas Secondary School 2027 SS
Maddox Sheesley NY FREWSBURG JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Joshua Shelby MI North Farmington 2026 OF
Caleb Shelly OH LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 SS
Andrew Sherman OH Hilliard davidson 2025 C
Jared Shewan ON St. josephs Catholic Highschool 2027 OF
Owen Shinada OH Twinsburg 2025 RHP Indiana
Brandon Shopshear MI N/A 2025 2B
Landon Short ON Gabriel dumont 2027 3B
Sebastian Shorter MI Wylie E Groves High School 2026 SS
Graham Shortridge OH Perkins High School 2029 3B
Jaiden Shufeldt MI Taylor High School 2025 RHP
Jaxon Shufeldt MI Woodhaven High School 2028 C
Antonio Sidoti OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Miles Siegel OH Shaker Hts Middle School 2029 RHP
Geoffrey Siess OH Revere High School 2025 OF
Jake Sievert MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Ryan Sigurdson PA Pine-Richland MS 2029 RHP
Asher Simmons MI Monroe High School 2027 C
Van Simmons OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Blake Simon OH Edison 2024 1B
Haydon Simonds OH Edgewood 2025 SS
Landon Simunic MI Utica High School 2028 1B
Ishaan Singh MI BHHS 2026 2B
Vern Sipe PA Laurel High School 2027 RHP
Wally Sisler MI Airport Senior High School 2027 1B
Andrew Sivec OH Keystone High School 2025 OF
Travis Slone OH Shelby 2026 LHP
Van Smedley MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Blake Smith OH ARCHBISHOP HOBAN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Carson Smith OH Edison High School 2024 3B
Dugan Smith OH Perrysburg High School 2024 3B Capital University
Zack Smith PA Greensburg-salem High School 2026 OF
Avery Smolenski MI Taylor High School 2025 C
Trent Snapp OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 SS
Luke Snider OH LAKE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Grady Snoderly OH Lake Middle School 2028 RHP
Jackson Snyder OH Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
JACKSON SNYDER OH Marysville High School 2026 1B
Jack Sobczak OH Lake High School 2026 SS
Anthony Sobonya OH Independence High School 2026 SS
Isaac Soloff OH Avon Lake 2025 1B
AJ Soltis OH Kenston High School 2027 LHP
Cameron Sopher OH Licking Valley 2025 C
Carter Sopher OH Licking Valley 2025 RHP
Andrew Sorge OH Pickerington High School Central 2028 OF
Matteo Spadafora ON Lo-Ellen Park Secondary 2028 OF
Grady Spears OH Clay High School 2024 1B
Mason Speigle PA Mars Area SHS 2028 SS
Caden Spellman OH Grove City High School 2028 OF
Tristan Spencer MI Woodhaven High School 2028 1B
Zachary Sprague OH Midview High School 2025 OF
Josh Sprenger OH Northview 2025 C
Nick Square OH Mentor High School 2024 OF
Josh Stalnaker OH Twinsburg 2024 RHP Ashland University
Tyler Stanaszek OH Avon High 2028 3B
Joe Stanton OH Westlake High School 2028 RHP
Asher Stark OH Avon High School 2029 2B
Chris Stathos OH West Clermont 2025 MIF
Matthew Stathos OH West Clermont 2025 1B
Dylan StDennis MI Clarkston High School 2027 SS
Will Steczynski KY Dixie Heights High School 2026 SS
Rocco Stefanovski MI St Michaels The Archangel 2027 1B
Gavin Steinacher NY WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jalen Stelzer MI Clinton 2025 3B
Erik Stenstrom NY FALCONER MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Brody Stephenson OH Louisville High School 2026 OF
Sebastian Stevens OH Ottawa Hills 2024 LHP
Hayden Stewart ON Our Lady Of Mount Carmel 2027 OF
Mason Stewart OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2026 LHP
Carson Stickley OH Grove City High School 2027 OF
Reece Stillings OH Findlay 2026 3B
Logan Stinard OH Edison middle school 2028 2B
Drew Stitzel MI Rochester Adams 2025 RHP Northwood University
Jackson Stoltz OH Cleveland Benedictine 2025 CF
Ryan Stoops OH Wadsworth High School 2026 OF
Nolan Stratford OH Lakewood High School 2028 C
Kannon Strever OH Cardinal High School 2028 SS
Ben Strichek OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Josh Striffler OH Avon Lake High School 2025 RHP
Niko Strnad MI Dakota High School 2026 1B
Carter Strong OH Warren High School 2029 C
MASON STROUSE OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2026 2B
Ryan Stuckey IN Angola High School 2026 CF
Gavin Stugart PA Pine-richland High School 2025 C
Ryan Sudbrook OH Avon 2025 SS Toledo
Aidan Sullivain MI Lincoln Senior High School 2025 MIF
Liam Summers OH Ravenna High School 2029 2B
Alec Sutton OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP
Max Sutton OH Clay High School 2027 OF
Hunter Swanson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Caiden Swecker OH Old Fort High School 2026 RHP
Grayer Sweeney OH Twinsburg High School 2029 1B
Peyton Swetof PA Plum SHS 2026 LHP
Jaxson Swoger NY WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Adam Szalay MI Flat Rock Community High School 2025 RHP
Evan Szalay MI Flat Rock Community High School 2026 OF
Geno Szymanski OH Jackson High School 2027 OF
Luke Szymanski MI Lakeview High School 2028 RHP
Ashton Tackett OH OH-Hebron Lakewood 2028 OF
Drew Tajblik OH Millbury Lake 2025 SS Toledo
Joey Tandoc MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 2B
Evan Tappy MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Chase Taylor ON Manitoulin Secondary School 2027 3B
Dominick Taylor OH Brush High School 2025 SS
Lucas Taylor IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 OF
Nate Taylor OH Jvs 2025 2B
Alex Tea OH Grove City High School 2029 1B
Sonny Testa PA SETON-LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Faris Thabata OH Strongsville High School 2025 SS
Kellan Thayer OH Mentor High 2028 SS
Caleb Thomas MI Algonac JuniorSenior High School 2023 SS
Cole Thomas OH Liberty Union High School 2028 C
Owen Thomas OH Liberty Union High School 2028 MIF
Ashton Thompson PA Ambridge 2026 CF
Brady Thompson ON SDCI 2027 LHP
Ethan Thompson OH Westlake High School 2026 C
Evan Thompson OH Perrysburg High School 2028 3B
Jackson Thompson OH Harrod Allen East 2026 C
Josiah Thompson OH Lake High School 2027 C
Brandon Tilstra PA Fox Chapel Area High School 2029 OF
Zane Timler OH Whitmer High School 2027 C
Ty Titchner ON parkside colleigate 2027 SS
Jon Tober OH st. john's jesuit toledo 2025 RHP
Chase Tobias MI Kearsley High School 2026 LHP
Francesco Tolomeo PA Blessed Trinity Academy 2028 1B
Gerardo Torres OH North High School 2025 1B
James Tracy OH Defiance High School 2026 3B
Dylan Traylor MI Salem High School 2026 C
Tyler Tremonti MI Dakota High School 2028 OF
Zander Triplett OH Louisville 2026 OF
Paul Trippy NY Dunkirk High School 2025 MIF
Zach True KY Beechwood 2026 C
Einosuke Tsunoda OH Hilliard Bradley 2028 SS
Luca Tsuru ON NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Ryan Tyler OH Tallmadge 2030 OF
Jack Ujvagi OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Michael Ulewicz MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Ben Underation OH saint edwards 2028 1B
Jackson Urenovitch OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Chase Uribes NY Grand Island 2028 OF
Mick Vagner IN Crown Point 2025 OF
Christian Vagni PA Gateway SHS 2029 C
Aiden Valatka MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2025 OF
Jack Valenti MI Eisenhower High School 2025 C
Isaiah Valentin OH Marion L Steele High School 2029 2B
Dante Vallee OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Luke Van Velzer ON N/A 2027 OF
Nicholas Variglotti OH St. Edward 2025 OF
Caiden Verrett IN Hanover Central High School 2025 C
Ashton viers MI Dundee Community High School 2025 2B
Mason Vincent ON SDCI 2027 2B
Cory Viola OH Whitmer High School 2024 LHP Jackson JC
Bryant Jr. Viverette MI North Farmington 2025 1B
Ethan Vogel MI Romeo 2028 1B
Cole Vogt OH Upper Arlington high school 2025 1B
Camden Vok OH Elyria Catholic High School 2025 SS
Johnathan Vugrin OH GlenOak High School 2027 OF
Brady Vukmir PA Fox Chapel Area High School 2028 OF
Evan Vukmir PA Fox Chapel Area High School 2029 2B
Jacob Wadsworth MI Summerfield JuniorSenior High School 2024 LHP
Owen Waites OH Pickerington High School North 2028 OF
Reece Walby OH Gibsonburg High School 2027 OF
Logan Walder OH Rossford 2024 OF Terra State Community College
Jaeden Walerski MI Southgate Anderson High School 2027 3B
Dennarius Walk OH Sandusky High School 2025 3B
Justin Wallace MI L'anse Creuse High School 2024 1B
Tyler Wallace MI Riverview community high school 2024 RHP
Evan Walper MI Eisenhower High School 2029 SS
Mason Walter OH Buckeye Valley Local High School 2026 OF
Nick Walton MI U of D Jesuit 2025 RHP
Talon Walton OH Perkins High School 2026 C
Joseph Ward NY KENMORE WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Kaden Warren MI Belleville High School 2025 C
Jackson Warzecha MI Plymouth 2025 UTILITY
Karter Washington OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 SS
Austin Wasily OH Huron 2024 C Hilbert College
Kyle Wasserman OH Central Catholic 2024 C Owens CC
Bryce Watson OH Archbishop Hoban High School 2028 C
Mitchell Waugaman OH North Ridgeville High School 2025 C
Kyleigh Waxler OH Lake High School 2027 RHP
Cooper Weaver MI Plymouth Christian 2025 SS
Noah Weaver OH Edgerton High School 2026 1B
Easton Weber OH Brookside High School 2026 2B
Quinn Weber OH Perrysburg High School 2024 C Adrian College
Kellen Weber Pujols MI Franklin High School 2027 C
Peyton Webster MI Roosevelt High School 2025 C
Jayden Weirs OH Cuyahoga Falls High School 2026 RHP
Gavin Weis OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 RHP
Carson Welch KY Beechwood High School 2025 C
Ethan Welch IN R Nelson Snider High School 2025 RHP
Connor Welling OH Ravenna High School 2026 RHP
Cameron Wendell OH Avon High School 2026 OF
Blade Wendt OH Findlay High School 2026 SS
Jacob Weseman OH Clay high 2025 1B
Brendan West OH Cleveland Heights High School 2029 1B
Tristian Wetherill OH Edison High School 2026 C
Jacob Whitacre OH Roger Bacon High School 2026 RHP
Ryan White OH Avon High School 2027 C
Aiden Whitehead NY st joseph's collegiate institute 2025 3B D'Youville College
Preston Whitfield OH Lorain high school 2025 1B
Jacob Wiegand MI Dakota High School 2027 1B
Henry Wight-Young MI Salem 2025 RHP
Charlie Wilbee ON St Thomas Aquainis 2027 1B
Ben Wilcox PA North Allegheny High School 2025 LHP
James Wilcox OH Upper Arlington HS 2025 OF
Brady Wilkins MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 1B
Colton Williams MI Clarkston 2026 CF
Eddie Williams OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2026 1B
Jonathan Williams OH Amherst Steele High School 2024 2B
Kane Williams MD allegany high school 2027 1B
Kyle Williams OH Highland High School 2025 OF
Lucas Williamson OH Marlington High School 2028 C
Knox Willinger OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2028 2B
Colson Willis OH Westland High School 2028 C
Caden Wilson MI Clarkston High School 2026 SS
Ty Wilson ON Catholic Central 2025 SS Hutchinson CC
Scott Wilson Jr OH Streetsboro High School 2026 OF
Nick Wink MI Fraser High School 2024 3B
Holden Winningham MI Eisenhower High School 2027 LHP
Hunter Winston OH Highland 2024 LHP Ohio
Matthew Witczak MI Eisenhower High School 2030 1B
Jake Witt MI Canton High School 2026 OF
Bryson Wittmer OH Edison High School 2026 LHP Louisville
Owen Wong ON Abbey Park 2027 C
Christopher Woods MI Ecorse Community High School 2024 OF
Parker Woods OH Marlington High School 2027 SS
Aiden Woodyard OH Watkins Memorial High School 2027 OF
Caleb Woodyard OH Watkins Memorial High School 2027 C
Thomas Woycik OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Nolan Wujnovich OH University School 2027 SS
Aidan Wyche OH New Albany 2027 RHP
Christian Wylie MI Monroe High School 2027 SS
Zeylen Yanmaz OH Medina High School 2025 SS
Brayden Yates MI Lincoln Senior High School 2025 OF
Evan Yeckel PA Shaler Area High School 2028 2B
Samuel Yoder OH Marlington 2025 RHP
Aiden Young OH LHS 2024 2B
Avery Young PA Columbiana High School 2027 RHP
Joel Zahary ON Iroquois Ridge High School 2027 RHP
Tyler Zaloga MI Lakeland High School 2025 OF
Ryan Zanger MI Dundee High School 2025 UTILITY
Ty Zapadka MI Bedford Senior High School 2024 SS
Brett Zatta OH north olmsted 2027 C
Tyler Zatta OH North Olmsted High School 2025 UTILITY
Jack Zelmanski OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 C
Ben Zetocha OH St. John’s Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Garrett Ziegler MI Churchill High School 2026 OF
Zack Ziemke OH Saint Johns Jesuit 2027 OF
Jackson Ziemnik OH Bay High School 2026 3B
Matthew Ziminski OH Westlake High School 2029 C
Grayson Zimmer OH Oak Harbor High School 2027 C
Aidan Zimmerman IN Bellmont Senior High School 2025 RHP
Jacob Zimmerman IN Lake Central 2025 1B
Connor Zorn PA Slippery Rock 2027 C
Peyton Zupancic OH Mentor 2024 RHP Shelton State CC