Prep Baseball Report

2024 PBR Ohio Summer Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Edison Abreu-Martinez OH Westland High School 2026 3B
Mason Ackermann OH New Albany Plain 2027 SS
Brady Adams OH Berea-Midpark High School 2027 C
Brayson Adams OH Highland High School 2028 1B
Brody Adams OH CATHOLIC CENTRAL 2026 1B
Cameron Adams OH Watkins Memorial High School 2025 SS
Colten Adams OH Kenton Ridge High School 2027 SS
Derek Adams OH Hilliard Darby 2025 MIF
Griffin Adams OH Indian Hill High School 2027 RHP
Landen Adkins OH Troy High School 2027 1B
Connor Adkins Davidson OH Bishop Watterson 2026 SS
Luke Agbunag OH Upper Arlington 2027 2B
Niko Agganis OH Pickerington High School North 2028 OF
Xavier Aguila OH Olentangy Orange 2026 SS
Logan Akers OH Troy High School 2026 C
Anderson Alacchi OH Lake 2027 C
Mikey Albanese OH UAHS 2028 SS
Bennett Albert OH Galion High School 2027 OF
Max Albert OH Galion High School 2025 MIF
Isaac Alcaine ON st paul 2026 RHP
Kierson Alexander OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2027 3B
Monir Alkammoun MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 C
Dylan Allamon OH Northmont High School 2024 LHP Cuyahoga CC
Landon Allen OH Olentangy Berlin 2028 OF
Joseph Almond ON Centre Wellington District 2026 RHP
Drew Altizer OH Highland High School 2024 1B
Evan Alvarez OH OLHS 2025 SS
Ryan Alvis OH Bishop Watterson 2026 RHP
Bronson Amigo OH Dublin Jerome 2026 3B
Carson Anderson OH Newark 2025 MIF
Mickey Anderson OH Piqua 2024 OF
Jack Andes OH North Canton 2026 CF
Landyn Ankrum OH Newark High School 2026 2B
Brady Anschutz OH Lucas High School 2028 OF
Dolan Antle OH Teays Valley 2028 C
Connor Apple OH Miami East 2024 SS Ohio Northern University
Eli Ardelea OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 2B
Xavier Arenas OH Grove City High School 2026 OF
Caleb Armstrong OH East Knox 2027 CF
Colton Armstrong OH East knox 2027 SS
Henry Arnold ON Holy Trinity 2026 1B
Diego Astacio OH Olentangy Orange 2023 1B Olivet Nazarene University
Cade Austin OH St Brigid of Kildare 2027 RHP
Mo Babar OH Fairborn High School 2027 SS
Nathan Bachmann OH BISHOP FENWICH HIGH SCHOOL 2024 1B Chatham University
Andrew Badnell OH Lexington High School 2027 OF
Jack Baerwaldt OH Olentangy High School 2025 RHP
Sam Baggett OH homeshool 2027 3B
Brady Bagley OH Westerville Central High School 2027 SS
W. Cash Bahneman OH New Albany 2026 MIF
Connor Bahr OH New Albany High School 2027 OF
Nate Bailey OH Dublin Coffman High School 2024 RHP
Braylen Baker OH Logan Elm 2023 OF
Gage Baker OH Mt Gilead High School 2026 RHP
Jack Baker OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 SS
Justin Baker OH Kings 2024 SS
Kayde Baker OH Brookville High School 2024 C
Chandler Ball OH Clear Fork High School 2025 LHP
Jacobie Balo OH Rosecrans 2028 SS
Reid Banker OH st. francis desales 2026 RHP
Blake Bantum OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 C
Drew Bantum OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 LHP
Christian Barker OH Bethel High School 2025 LHP
PJ Barkley OH ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
CJ Barnes OH Lincoln High School 2026 2B
Joshua Barnhart FL SOUTHWEST MIAMI SENIOR HIGH 2027 OF
Daniel Barreca OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 OF Anderson University (IN)
Drew B Barren OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2024 OF
Kaden Barrick OH Teays Valley High School 2027 3B
Tyson Barton OH Big Walnut High School 2026 LHP
Nolan Bartunek OH Grove City 2025 C
Mateo Basora OH Yellow Springs 2027 2B
Ben Bates OH Edison High School 2023 RHP Adrian College
Braiden Bates OH Watkins Memorial High School 2024 RHP
Ethan Bates KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2025 OF
Henry Bates OH Edison 2024 C
Rylan Batley OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 1B
Garrett Bauer OH Jonathan Alder 2026 RHP
Blake Baumgartner OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 3B
Trever Bauwens KY Walton-Verona High School 2027 C
Ethan Bayliss IN mt. vernon middle school 2028 2B
Talan Beal OH New Albany High School 2027 RHP
Brice Beaver OH Northridge High School 2027 1B
Ian Bebout OH Licking Valley High School 2027 CF
Colby Beck OH Worthington Kilbourne 2025 LHP
AUSTIN BECKSTEDT OH Upper Arlington Online Academy 2028 3B
Myles Bednar OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 RHP
Taylor Bednar OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2024 RHP
Ben Bee OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 RHP
Dylan Bell OH St. Charles 2027 C
Kyle Bell OH London High School 2026 RHP
Kyle Bellomy OH Westerville-South High School 2026 RHP
Anden Bender OH Revere 2026 SS
Brodie Benson OH Wayne High School 2027 OF
Matthew Benton OH St. Xavier 2026 RHP
Brayden Bergeron OH Dover 2027 C
Bruno Berlin OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School 2027 SS
Wilfredo Bermudez OH Westland High School 2025 2B
Jackson Berner OH Olentangy Orange 2026 3B
Mason Bertino PA Leechburg Area High School 2027 SS
Bode Biggin OH Howland High School 2026 MIF
Ryan Bigler OH Utica 2025 1B
Benjamin Bivens OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 OF
Reese Blackmore OH New Albany 2027 OF
Sawyer Blakeway OH London High School 2027 SS
Brody Bledsoe WV EAST FAIRMONT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Garrett Blosser OH New Lexington High School 2024 RHP
Reace Blount OH Grove City High School 2026 SS
Owen Boettcher OH Mariemont 2027 OF
Blake Bogenrife OH West Jefferson 2026 C
Brett Bogenrife OH West Jefferson 2026 1B
Paxton Bohnert OH Thomas Worthington High School 2025 RHP
Ryan Boldt IN Mt. Vernon High School (Fortville, IN) 2028 RHP
Michael Bollen OH Canal Winchester High School 2024 2B
Brady Bonacci OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Josh Booth OH Springboro High School 2024 RHP Marietta College
Colin Bornino OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 RHP
Luke Bosse OH Granville 2027 LHP
Ethan Botkin OH New Albany 2024 RHP Chatham University
Andrew Botts OH N/A 2024 C
Brock Bowen OH Wooster High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Bowers OH Watkins Memorial 2025 RHP
James Bowling OH Miami Valley Christian Academy 2026 C
Conor Bowman OH Ohio,Shelby local schools 2028 RHP
James Bowman OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2024 2B Olive-Harvey JC
Dylan Brabston OH Kettering 2027 RHP
Matthew Bradley OH Circleville High School 2023 OF
Reid Branham OH Miamisburg High School 2026 2B
Evan Braun OH Monroe High School 2024 C Walsh University
Nathaniel Breidenbach OH Lakota East High School 2025 1B
Henry Bremer OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 3B
Colten Brenzio OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2025 1B
Luke Bricker OH Olentangy High School 2027 OF
Zach Bricker OH Licking Heights High School 2027 OF
Luke Brogan OH Troy High School 2027 RHP
Camden Brogdon OH Olentangy High School 2024 SS
Joshua Bronson OH Mariemont High School 2027 3B
Henry Brooks KY NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Cameron Brown OH Berne Union High School 2027 2B
Case Brown OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2028 3B
Cayden Brown OH Kettering Fairmont High School 2027 3B
Jack Brown OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Justin Brown OH OHAdena 2026 1B
Kanin Brown OH Heath High School 2026 1B
Louis Brown OH St. Charles Preparatory School 2027 2B
Tanner Brown OH Fairland proctorville Ohio 2029 SS
Tyler Brown OH Licking Heights High School 2024 OF
Drew Bruner OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP
Aidyn Burgess OH Utica High School 2025 C
Trevor Burick OH Louisville High School 2027 1B
Adam Burke OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 RHP
RJ Burke OH Westland High School 2025 OF
Lance Burkhart OH Licking Heights 2027 1B
Luke Burroughs OH Springboro High School 2024 RHP
Dylan Burskey OH Ridgeview 2027 3B
Dempsy Bush OH New Albany High School 2027 2B
Grady Bush OH New Albany 2025 3B
Alex Bussard OH Worthington Kilbourne 2027 SS
Brad Butcher OH Hamilton Township High School 2025 SS
Mason Butler IN Wes-Del Middle/Senior High School 2028 OF
BRICE BUTTS OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 RHP
Benjamin Buxton OH Hilliard Davidson High School 2026 SS
Grant Buzard OH Westerville-South High School 2027 2B
Nic Buzzard OH Loudonville High School 2028 OF
Gavin Byrd OH Lakota East High School 2026 SS
Harrison Byrd OH Waynesville High School 2027 SS
Landon Byrnes OH MTV 2025 RHP
Jace Cains OH Shelby High School 2028 SS
Luca Calanche OH Thomas worthington 2026 1B
Dean Calitri ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2026 OF
Dylan Callam OH 8 2027 3B
Brayden Callaway OH East Central High School 2026 C
Ryan Camden OH Westlake High School 2027 RHP
Jonathan Cangelosi OH Watkins Memorial 2027 3B
Carter Canterbury OH Olentangy Berlin 2028 SS
Kyle Caplinger OH Dublin Coffman High School 2024 RHP
Giovanni Caranna CO Arapahoe High School 2026 3B
Michael Caranna CO Arapahoe High School 2026 C
Evan Cardenas OH oh, bloom carroll 2026 OF
Luke Caron OH Westerville Central 2025 OF
Brayden Carpenter OH Miamisburg High School 2027 OF
Quentin Carpenter OH Dublin Coffman 2028 1B
Nolan Carroll IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Gabe Carson OH Miami Trace High School 2028 OF
Trevor Carter OH West Clermont 2027 C
Xavier Carvelli WV ROBERT C BYRD HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Ethan Case OH Dublin Jerome High School 2026 2B
Kiser Cassidy OH Circleville 2027 OF
Bryson Casto WV Ripley 2027 SS
Mason Casto OH Piqua High School 2027 SS
Josh Chaney OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 RHP
Jacques Chapman OH Saint Charles Prep 2020 2B
Sevi Chiddention OH Johnstown High School 2027 C
Dylan Chilcote OH Fairfield Union High School 2027 3B
Brett Chiquelin PA Fox Chapel Area High School 2028 RHP
Dylan Chism IN Norwell High School 2028 RHP
Cameron Chojnacki IN New Prairie High School 2027 C
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF Bowling Green State
Daniel Chops OH Westerville Central 2025 3B
Matthew Chornous ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2026 SS
Mason Christensen OH Licking Heights 2024 OF
Anders Christianson OH Dublin Coffman High School 2025 1B
Caleb Cikity OH Wadsworth 2025 RF
Max Ciroli OH ontario, ohio 2028 C
Evan Cissell OH Madeira 2026 RHP
Aiden Clark OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 OF
ANDREW CLARK OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 2B
Cooper Clark OH Lexington High School 2026 2B
Graham Clark OH Lexington High School 2026 C
Weston Clark OH Galion High School 2027 C
Ethan Cleaver OH Westerville-South 2025 3B
Bobby Clifford OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 1B
Henry Close IN Greenfield Central High School 2028 OF
Max Clotts OH saint charles prep 2025 OF
Anderson Clouse OH New Albany-Plain 2025 OF
Grant Coblentz OH LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Mason Cocherl OH Pleasant Elementary School 2026 RHP
Ace Cocklin OH Walnut Hills High School 2024 1B Ohio Northern University
Julian Coffee OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2027 CF
Tobey Cohn OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 SS
Brady Colacarro OH Mariemont High School 2027 C
Logan Colaric OH Miamisburg High School 2027 SS
Logan Cole OH Lakota East High School 2026 RHP
Sam Colleen OH Wynford 2023 C
Jack Collver OH St. Charles Prep 2027 RHP
Chase Cone OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 C
Carter Conn OH Licking Valley 2025 C
TJ Connors OH Sheridan High School 2027 2B
Weston Cook PA Moniteau JSHS 2028 C
Marshall Cotter OH Whetstone High School 2024 C
Eli Couser OH Big Walnut 2024 3B
Casey Covert OH Olentangy 2024 C
Brendan Cox OH Dublin Coffman 2027 SS
Ashton Crace OH Unioto 2024 SS
Brett Crall OH Wynford 2024 C
Dillion Crawford OH Sandusky High School 2025 C
Kyle Cripe OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 OF
Nathan Crisler OH Graham High School 2026 LHP
Moise Crosier OH Westerville Central 2027 OF
Jakob Culver OH Granville 2026 RHP
CX Cummings OH Thomas Worthington High School 2027 C
Michael D'Ambrosia OH Orange High School 2027 2B
Landon D'Ippolito OH Dublin Coffman High School 2028 3B
Preston Daly ON St Benedict's 2026 2B
Jasper Daniels OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2024 OF Heidelberg University
Jackson Danielson OH St Francis DeSales High School 2027 2B
Mariano Daugherty OH Barberton High School 2027 OF
Konner Daughtery OH Mount Vernon High School 2024 3B
Ben Davis OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2026 OF
Carter Davis OH Lakewood High School 2027 SS
Grayson Davis OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2027 OF
Kyle Davis OH Olentangy High School 2025 1B
Noah Davis OH Adena 2024 C
Sam Dawson OH Reynoldsburg 2024 RHP
Landon Dayhoff IN Mt Vernon Middle School 2028 OF
Tommy Dean OH Danbury 2026 RHP
Tyler DeBolt OH Maysville High School 2024 SS
Talon Deering OH Olentangy Orange 2025 OF
Adam DeFazio OH Pickerington Central 2028 2B
AJ DeFazio OH elyria catholic 2027 SS
EVAN DEGENHART OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 OF
Ty Degeorge OH Uniontown Lake 2027 2B
Mason Dehus OH Tippecanoe high school 2027 1B
Brady Del Regno OH OLHS 2025 RHP
Bryce Dell OH Liberty Union 2027 C
Ryan Dempsey CO Grandview High School 2026 2B
Billy Dennis KY Simon Kenton 2027 RHP
Brairen Denson OH Covington High School 2027 SS
Dillon Derose OH London High School 2026 OF
Severio Destito WV ROBERT C BYRD HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Devon Deweese OH Highland 2025 CF
Jack DeWeese OH Westerville-South High School 2028 OF
Gabe DiSanto OH Huron 2026 OF
Rory Doerbecker OH Olentangy Orange 2028 2B
Owen Donahue OH Paint Valley 2026 SS
Jake Donaldson OH North Canton Hoover 2026 SS
Xavier Donnelly OH chsminade julienne 2026 RHP
William Donohue OH Columbus Academy 2027 RHP
Ryan Dooley OH Loveland High School 2024 RHP
Asher Doran OH Worthington Christian 2027 1B
Hunter Doran OH Worthington Christian 2025 RHP
Brady Doss OH Wheelersburg High School 2026 C
Griffin Dougan ON st aloysius gonzaga 2026 RHP
Miles Drake OH Newark 2026 RHP
Xavier Dralle IN BNL 2028 3B
Brody Driskel OH Newark High School 2026 SS
Brady drost OH Indian Hill 2027 3B
Kian Drummonds OH Tri-Valley High School 2025 C
Cole Dryden KY Walton-Verona High School 2026 3B
Grady Ducat OH Olentangy High School 2027 OF
Ashton Dudeck OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 SS
Kolby Duello OH edgewood hs 2026 OF
Zach Duke ON Notre Dame catholic secondary school 2026 RHP
Dominic Dunkle OH Columbus Academy 2026 OF
Kevin Dunlap OH Heath 2025 SS
Aiden Dunne OH Olentangy High School 2025 2B
Dylan Dunne OH Olentangy High School 2025 C
Max Duwe OH Pickerington North 2027 2B
Nick Duzzny OH Olentangy High School 2025 2B
Paxton Dwenger OH Butler High School 2026 C
Jordan Dye OH Watkins Memorial 2027 RHP
Clint Dyer OH Watkins Memorial High School 2026 RHP
Luke Eash OH Westerville North 2024 RHP
Thad Eaton OH CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 SS
Gabe Edwards OH Lakewood 2027 OF
Hudson Edwards KY Beechwood High School 2026 1B
Eric Eichel OH Olentangy Orange 2027 3B
Cole Eichorn OH Lexington 2026 C
Jake Ellinger OH Thomas Worthington 2027 1B
Brayden Elliott OH HHS 2025 1B
Cameron Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2026 RHP
Andrew Endres OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 RHP Ohio
Matthew Engelhart OH ST VINCENT-ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Beau Eppich OH Thomas Worthington High School 2028 C
Noah Ernst OH Jackson High School 2025 C Ohio
Jesus Escalona OH Marysville High School 2027 C
Caleb Esker OH Miami Trace High School 2028 2B
Bryce Evans OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 RF
Mason Evans ON Christ the King 2026 1B
Liam Evilsizor OH Troy High School 2025 2B
Parker Ezzie OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 1B
Luke Faris OH bishop fenwick 2025 3B
Gavin Farkasovsky OH Westerville Central High School 2026 C
Preston Farrell OH BISHOP ROSECRANS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Brody Farver OH Dublin Coffman High School 2024 2B
Keaton Feeley OH Granville High School 2027 OF
Declan Feldmann OH Bexley High School 2027 3B
Draven Ferguson OH Sidney High School 2027 RHP
Ryan Ferguson OH St. Charles 2025 C
Colton Ferry OH Lakewood 2025 C
James Fiant OH Cardington-Lincoln High School 2027 RHP
Derrick Field OH East Knox Junior/Senior High School 2024 C
Maxim Fink OH Licking Heights High School 2027 SS
Clay Fischer OH St Marys Memorial High School 2024 1B
Colton Fischer OH Olentangy Liberty 2027 C
Cooper Fischer OH Westerville Central 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Seth Fish OH Newark High School 2025 3B
Braxton Fisher OH Utica High School 2026 1B
Thomas Fisher OH Grandview Heights High School 2027 1B
Tanner Fitzwater OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 RHP
Luke Fivecoat OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Liam Flanigan CO Rock Canyon High School 2027 RHP
Brady Floyd CO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Oliver Flynn-Miller OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2027 OF
Jack Foley OH New Albany 2027 RHP
Easton Ford IN Mt Vernon High School 2028 OF
Jacob Forson OH Fairfield Union High School 2025 RHP
Walker Fortune OH Pickerington central 2025 C
Deagan Fought OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2027 RHP
Braeden Fox OH London High School 2026 3B
Brayden Frantz OH Troy High School 2027 SS
Carson Frattinger CO Chaparral High School 2026 1B
John Free OH Paint Valley High School 2025 RHP
Vincent Fresch OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2028 3B
Jayden Fridenmaker OH Teays Valley High School 2026 OF
Ethan Friessen OH WJHS 2026 LHP
Nathan Fritz PA North Allegheny High School 2028 OF
Logan Frohlich KY Walton Verona High School 2027 MIF
Brad Froman ON Brantford Collegiate Institute 2027 RHP
Jake Frymyer OH TEAYS VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2028 OF
Nick Galich OH Lakeview 2028 SS
Maxwell Gallagher PA Fox Chapel Area High School 2028 OF
Tyler Galownia OH Lexington High School 2026 1B
Vincent Gamez OH Dublin Scioto High School 2026 C
Will Gams OH Thomas Worthington High School 2026 RHP
Caden Gano OH Newark High School 2027 2B
Landen Gard OH Dublin Jerome 2026 OF
Shane Gardner OH East Knox Junior/Senior High School 2025 OF
Zack Gardner OH springboro 2024 3B Shawnee State University
Manuel Garza OH Ontario Middle School 2028 OF
Brady Gaskins KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Chase Gatlin OH Mason High 2026 RF
Nate Gattshall OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2027 RHP
Noah Geerlings ON Centre Wellington District High School 2026 3B
Trent Geiger OH Westerville-North 2026 RHP
Matthew Geist OH Bishop Hartley 2023 C
Drew Gelhaus OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 RHP
Liam George OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 MIF
Peyton George OH Licking Valley High School 2027 RHP
Finn Gibson OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 RHP
KJ Gibson OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2025 LHP
Toby Gibson OH SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Zane Gibson OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 OF
Chester Gidley OH Canal Winchester High School 2025 RHP
Skyler Gillard OH Tri-Valley High School 2027 UTILITY
Hal Gillespie OH Newark Catholic 2027 2B
Jacob Gillies ON Glenview Park Secondary School 2026 RHP
Jake Gilmore OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 3B
Kolton Gingell OH Fairmont 2027 RHP
Bryson Gittins OH new albany 2027 LHP
Carter Glasgow OH Westerville-North High School 2027 RHP
Weston Glass OH Lakota East 2027 C
Matthew Glatz OH Dublin Jerome 2027 LHP
Raymund Gloria ON Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic 2026 C
Donovan Glosser OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 C
CROSBY GOFF OH ZECJ3H 2028 C
Daniel Goldcamp OH William Mason High School 2026 SS
Clayton Graley OH Teays Valley East Middle School 2029 CF
Kylan Gramlich OH Sheridan High School 2026 3B
Zane Graven OH Thomas Worthington 2027 MIF
Drew Graybill OH Sandy Valley 2026 C
Aaron Green OH Hilliard Davidson High School 2025 OF
Tayvian Green OH Newark High School 2028 2B
Jensen Greene OH Jackson 2026 C
Colin Greenhalge OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 OF
Trent Griffin OH Olentangy High School 2027 RHP
Charlie Griffith OH St. Charles Prep 2024 LHP
Cooper Griffith OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Kamron Griffith OH Lancaster 2026 1B
Peyton Griffith OH Tippecanoe High School 2027 3B
TJ Griffith OH Watkins Memorial High School 2027 SS
Tyler Griffiths OH Kings High School 2026 OF
Gavin Grimm OH Beavercreek 2024 1B Hanover College
Gaeton Groninger IN Mishawaka High School 2028 OF
Logan Grosh OH Pickerington High School North 2027 C
Jake Grossnickle OH Troy Christian 2027 3B
KJ Gustin OH Miami East High School 2027 OF
Kyle Haag OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP Lake Erie College
Owen Haak OH Miami East High School 2025 3B
James Hackworth OH Marysville 2026 LHP
Harry Hadden OH Columbus Saint Charles 2027 SS
Connor Hagkull OH Upper Arlington 2026 C
Trevor Hague OH Maysville High School 2026 C
Wyatt Haines OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2025 2B
William Halberg OH Grandview Heights 2024 C
Brody Hale OH Dover High School 2027 SS
Jack Hale IN Penn High School 2028 OF
Colton Hall OH Lincoln High School 2028 LHP
Mitch Hall OH Westlake High School 2027 OF
Mitchell Hall OH Westlake High School 2027 OF
Devin Hammond OH London High School 2026 LHP
Hunter Hammond OH Newark High School 2026 RHP
Jayden Hammond OH Centennial High School 2026 SS
Zane Hancock OH Licking Valley 2026 SS
Rick Hanley OH Westfall High School 2026 3B
Chase Hanna OH amanda clearcreek 2026 C
Camden Hannigan OH Teays Valley High School 2028 SS
Owen Harbold OH Bunsold 2027 1B
Eli Hardesty IN Penn High School 2028 1B
Garrett Hardway OH Lakewood High School 2026 RHP
Blake Hardy OH Jonathan Alder High School 2026 2B
Connor Hardy OH Olentangy High School 2027 C
Colin Hare OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Kallahan Harkness OH Jackson High School 2027 SS
Beckham Harman OH Bellefontaine High School 2026 C
Chase Harmon OH Fairfield Union High School 2025 C
Max Harper OH Loveland 2024 RHP
Grant Harris OH highland sparta 2026 3B
Lakelan Harris OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Austin Harrison OH Miamisburg High School 2027 2B
Aidan Harrold OH Licking Valley High School 2024 3B
Bradynne Hart OH Dover 2026 RHP
Isaac Harter OH Reynoldsburg 2024 2B
Landon Haskins OH Grove City 2026 UTILITY
Grant Hatfield OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Kane Hay OH Galion High School 2028 SS
Kurt Hay OH Galion High School 2028 CF
Coleton Hellems WV NICHOLAS COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Landon Helser OH Teays Valley 2028 RHP
Eli Helton OH Big Walnut 2026 3B
Austin Heminger OH Westerville North 2027 SS
Evan Heminger OH Westerville-North High School 2026 C
Reid Hemrick OH Olentangy High School 2026 SS
Nate Henderson OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Alex Hendrix OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2027 OF
James Hennen OH Hamilton Township High School 2026 C
Charlie Henry OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 3B
Mason Henslee OH Westerville central 2026 OF
Alex Henthorn OH Washington High School 2027 LHP
Owen Herrick PA Seneca Valley 2028 3B
James Hess OH Licking Valley High School 2026 3B
Mikey Hess OH Newark Catholic 2025 SS
Braden Hesson OH Hilliard Bradley 2026 MIF
Brooks Hibbitt OH Westerville-South High School 2027 C
Logan Hicks OH Pickerington High School Central 2025 OF
Mack Hieber OH Patrick Henry 2026 RHP
Hayden Higgins OH Mount Vernon High School 2025 OF
Luke Higgins OH Padua Franciscan High School Parma, Ohio 2027 RHP
Chad Highfill OH Lakota East High School 2026 OF
Aydan Hill ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2026 SS
Brett Hilty OH Kettering Fairmont High School 2027 C
Carter Hire OH Olentangy High School 2025 SS
Alex Hite OH Jackson High School 2027 OF
Oliver Hittle OH Whetstone High School 2027 RHP
Brody Hoke OH Troy 2027 C
Carter Holbrook OH N/A 2027 C
Brayden Holcomb OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2027 RHP
Nick Holland OH Amanda-Clearcreek High School 2027 SS
Nate Hollingsworth OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Jason Holmes OH Miamisburg High School 2027 C
Lucas Homer OH Upper Arlington 2028 OF
Theo Hood OH Westerville Central High School 2026 1B
Brody Horn PA Seneca Valley High School 2028 SS
Nick Hosey OH Stow Munroe Falls High School 2025 SS
Seth Hostetler OH Jonathan Alder High School 2026 1B
Jayden Householder OH Licking Valley 2025 2B
Victor Houston OH Thomas Worthington High School 2028 OF
Jackson Hoyt OH Olentangy Orange High School 2027 3B
Austin Huey OH Fairfield 2024 OF Rio Grande
Aiden Huffman OH New Albany 2024 2B
Xaden Hughes KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2026 RHP
Kellan Hulburt IN leo jr sr high school 2026 OF
Charlie Hunt OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 SS
Will Hurles KY Walton-Verona High School 2026 SS
Dom Husch OH Olentangy Orange 2025 CF
Malone Hutchison OH Newark Catholic 2027 CF
Miller Hutchison OH Newark Catholic 2025 OF
William Hymes OH Washington High School 2027 OF
(George) Finley Insko KY Tates Creek High School 2026 C
Andrew Irwin OH Saint Charles Prepatory 2027 RHP
Carson Isaac OH madison 2028 SS
Jay Jackson OH ClearFork 2025 3B
Jason Jacobs OH Dublin Scioto 2025 2B
Luke Jakobowski OH Granville High School 2027 3B
Noah James OH Bexley High School 2024 RHP
Parker Janickas OH Highland 2026 OF
Dylan Jankowski IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Landen Jarrell OH Zane Trace High School 2025 SS
Charlie Jasenski OH Greenville Senior High School 2027 SS
Eli Jasinski OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2027 2B
Tyler Jay OH Covington High School 2025 RHP
Jonah Jenkins OH Teays Valley East Middle School 2028 C
Grady Johnson OH Bloom Carroll 2026 C
Jake Johnson OH Granville 2026 MIF
Jayden Johnson OH Upper Arlington High School 2024 RHP Tiffin University
Nolan Johnson OH Jackson High School 2025 OF
Tyler Johnson OH Hamilton Township High School 2025 SS
Troy Johnston OH NEWARK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 2B
Anderson Jolliffe OH Independence 2028 3B
Corebyn Jones OH Elgin High School 2026 RHP
Gaven Jones OH Jackson High School 2025 RHP
Jaden Jordan OH Harding High School 2028 C
Jack Judkins OH Dover 2026 RHP
Noah Jung OH Norton High School 2027 1B
Carter Kajzer IN Penn High School 2028 C
Liam Kajzer IN Penn High School 2028 RHP
Hayden Kanagy OH River Valley High School 2025 OF
Brandon Kandel OH Watkins Memorial 2026 2B
Jack Karam OH Dublin Jerome High School 2024 SS
Rowan Karling OH Licking Heights High School 2027 RHP
Johnny Kaut OH Bloom-Carroll High School 2027 RHP
Trey Kaylor OH Big Walnut High School 2026 C
Jaxson Keane OH Canton Central Catholic 2026 3B
Brayden Keeton OH Watkins Memorial 2026 OF
Samuel Keglewitsch OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Reed Keifer OH Westerville Central 2025 MIF
Aiden Keller OH Anna Local 2025 C
Lucas Keller OH Marion Harding High School 2026 C
Ethan Kellicker OH Dover 2024 SS
Gary Kemmerling OH Amanda-Clearcreek High School 2026 3B
Jace Kendall OH Olentangy Orange 2026 C
Grady Kerins OH Dublin Jerome 2028 3B
Ben Kern PA North Allegheny High School 2028 OF
Noah Kerr OH ST VINCENT-ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Blake Kestner OH Grove City 2027 RHP
Eli Kettel OH Tippecanoe High School 2027 OF
Seth Keyhoe OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 SS
Max Kilzer OH SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 SS
Aidan Kincaid OH Indian Hill 2026 MIF
Jacob King OH Thomas Worthington 2024 OF
Lucas King OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Niko King OH Lake Middle / High School 2027 C
Maison Kiser OH Ridgewood High School 2027 3B
Hawthorne Kitay OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 C
Casey Klinefelter PA Mars Area SHS 2027 1B
Nick Klipfer OH Pickerington High School Central 2025 OF
Chance Knapp IN Adams High School 2028 OF
Carson Knopp OH Centerville 2027 LF
Keegan Knupp OH Olentangy Orange 2025 3B Eastern Michigan
Rhett Koffer OH Newton High School 2026 OF
Zaiden Kohlenberg OH Lake High School 2025 SS
Roman Kohler PA North Allegheny High School 2027 RHP
Brock Kompa OH Olentangy Orange 2024 RHP
Zane Konczak OH Orange 2026 SS
Hank Koop KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Michael Kopachy OH Newark High School 2028 2B
Evan Koszyk IN Penn High School 2028 RHP
Alex Kramer OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2028 C
Austin Krohmer KY Dixie Heights High School 2027 1B
Landon Kruper PA Shaler Area HS 2026 OF
Davis Kueter OH Saint Charles Preparatory 2026 2B
Ryan Kuhn OH Sheridan High School 2024 1B
Ezra Kurek OH Mount Vernon 2025 C Eastern Michigan
Zach Kutzera OH Lake High School 2027 3B
Braden Laker OH Kings High School 2024 OF Rio Grande
Brody Lamb OH Miamisburg High School 2027 OF
Brody Lambert OH Licking valley 2025 OF
Julius Lame OH Olentangy High School 2027 C
Nolan Landefeld OH Highland High School 2028 C
Mikey Landis OH London 2025 2B
Jentsen Landon OH Colonel Crawford 2029 RHP
Colton Landtiser OH Pickerington Central 2025 RHP Ohio
A.J. Langwasser OH Watkins Memorial High School 2024 RHP
Aiden Langwasser OH Fairfield Christian 2024 3B
Andre Lantigua OH Eastwood I High School 2025 3B
Grady Lantz OH Urbana High School 2027 3B
Kaleb Lanway IN Adams High School 2028 C
Landon Larason OH Johnstown High School 2027 3B
Karson Lash OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 2B
DRAKE LASHUTKA OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 1B
Ike Lashutka OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 OF
Luke Laufman OH Walnut Hills High School 2024 LHP Wittenberg University
Jack Laux OH ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Jax Lawrence OH Big Walnut High School 2025 2B
Jacob Layne OH Marysville High School 2026 C
Andrew Leach OH Southeastern Local Schools 2025 1B
Preston Lee OH Hoover High School 2027 3B
Dylan Lefevre OH 2024 LHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Garrett Legg OH Piketon Jr/Sr High School 2025 OF
Levi Legg OH Granville 2028 LHP
Nolan Lehman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 RHP
Cooper Leibas OH Newark Catholic 2026 C
Jonathan Lemon OH Perry 2027 OF
Brock Lemons OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2024 C North Carolina Wesleyan College
Karsten Lenyk PA Butler Area SHS 2028 SS
Alex Leonard OH Olentangy Liberty 2027 RHP
Lucca Leonetti OH Olentangy Orange High School 2027 2B
Jeff Levin OH CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 RHP Thomas More College
Brandt Lichtenauer OH Licking Valley 2027 C
Evan Lichtenauer OH Licking Valley 2025 LHP Ohio
Jacob Lichtensteiger OH Dublin Scioto High School 2026 1B
Jack Linton OH Woodridge High School 2025 LHP
Brycen Lish OH New Albany High School 2027 OF
Lincoln Littlejohn OH OH, Miami East 2027 OF
Elias Lockwood OH Dublin Jerome 2026 C
Spencer Lockwood ON kings christian collegiate 2026 OF
WYATT LOGSDON OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 RHP
Ryan Long OH Pickerington High School Central 2024 RHP
CJ Longo OH Olentangy Berlin 2023 OF
Kole Longstreth OH Miamisburg 2027 OF
Drew Longwell OH Massillon 2026 1B
Kael Longwell OH Galion 2024 2B
Trey Longwell OH Galion High School 2026 2B
Carter Lovell OH Newark High School 2025 2B
Nathan Lykins OH Shelby High School 2028 LHP
Ryan Maas OH Findlay High School 2026 C
Quincy Mackey OH Pickerington Central 2027 OF
Paul Madden OH Madison-Plains High School 2026 1B
Matthew Madonna PA north catholic high school 2028 C
Austin Magill OH Adena 2025 LHP
Eben Mahan OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 OF
Greg Maksymyshyn ON Eden High School 2026 2B
Preston Maley OH Galion High School 2027 RHP
Jeremy Mann OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 C
Tyler Manocchio OH Little Miami 2024 LHP
Leo Manor IN Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville, IN 2028 3B
Chase Mantooth OH Pickerington Central 2026 RHP
Charlie Marando OH Dublin Scioto 2024 C Wittenberg University
Moose Marksbury OH Fairfield High School 2027 LHP
Warren Markwood OH Lincoln High School 2024 2B
Tim Marquette OH Oak Harbor 2024 RHP
William Marrero OH Lakewood High School 2024 OF
Alex Martin OH St. Charles Preparatory High School 2027 1B
Graham Martin OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2029 SS
Markale Martin OH Lexington 2026 OF
Tate Martino OH Marysville 2024 LHP
Carter Mason OH Heath High School 2026 C
Emerson Mason OH Westerville North 2025 SS
Noah Mason OH Northridge High School 2027 OF
Chase Massie OH Watkins Memorial High School 2024 SS
Cole Massie OH Watkins Memorial High School 2024 RHP
Liam Mast OH Dover 2026 2B
Hunter Masterson OH Grove City High School 2027 OF
Paul Matchett OH Reynoldsburg High School Business Education Leadership & Law Academy 2027 3B
Collin Matheson OH Northridge local 2028 3B
Keegan Mathews OH Dublin Jerome 2028 OF
Wyatt Mathias OH Hamilton Township High School 2027 C
Isaac Maxheimer OH Washington High School 2027 RHP
Evan May OH Licking Valley High School 2027 SS
Lane May OH Northmor High School 2028 3B
Dylan Mayfield OH olentangy orange high school 2027 RHP
Caleb Mayle OH Louisville High School 2027 3B
Landen Maynard OH Lakewood High School 2027 RHP
Noah McAdow OH N/A 2027 RHP
Brady McAninch OH Bishop Watterson 2026 MIF
Trae Mcaninch OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2024 2B
Colin McCandlish OH Bishop Watterson 2025 LHP
Orrie McCann OH Johnstown High School 2025 3B
Nathan McCartney OH Colonel Crawford High School 2026 3B
Caleb McClain OH Goshen High School 2026 LHP
Keaton McClain OH Newark High School 2027 C
Tyce McClain OH ST JOHNS JR HIGH AND HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Wyatt McClain OH MILFORD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 C
Grant McClelland OH New Millennium Secondary 2026 RHP
Zach McClements OH Dublin Jerome High School 2024 OF
Cole Mcconaha OH Westerville Central 2025 MIF
Braydon McConnell OH Bishop Hartley 2026 SS
Max McConnell OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 C
Ryan McCoy OH Canal Winchester High School 2026 2B
Kylan McDonald OH Indian Valley High School 2027 2B
John McElhinny OH Reynoldsburg high school 2025 C
Kason McGhee OH Canal Winchester High School 2028 OF
Easton McGraw OH Jackson High School 2025 3B
Charlie McGuinness OH Little Miami 2024 1B
Dayvian McIntyre OH Heath High School 2026 LHP
Max McKeivier OH Circleville Middle School 2028 CF
Everett McKenna CO Littleton High School 2026 OF
Boston McKibben OH Loveland High School 2025 RHP
Grady McLafferty OH upper arlington 2026 RHP
Jackson McMillan OH Granville 2027 RHP
Grant McMullen OH Liberty Middle School 2028 C
Matt McMullen OH Lakota East High School 2026 OF
Jax McPeek OH Mount Vernon High School 2028 C
Isaac McVittie ON Westmount 2026 OF
Brayden Mead OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2027 OF
Braden Meadows OH Lincoln High School 2024 2B
Elliott Meeker OH Lakota East High School 2026 C
Quinn Mehling OH Thomas Worthington High School 2025 OF
Caleb Melendez OH Amherst Steele 2025 2B
Alando Mendoza MI Croswell Lexington 2025 1B
Andrew Mendoza OH Pickerington High School North 2024 OF
Martin Mercer OH Zanesville High School 2025 3B
Griffin Mericle OH Wapakoneta 2026 C
Carter Merry OH John Glenn 2027 3B
Anthony Mesewicz OH Dublin Jerome High School 2028 RHP
Gentry Messmer KY Dixie Heights High School 2027 SS
Joseph Meyer OH Canton Central Catholic 2026 SS
Zach Meyer OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2024 C Wittenberg University
Richie Michaels OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2025 C
Will Migut OH William Mason High School 2026 RHP
Austin Mihalek OH Berea-Midpark High School 2027 LHP
Cole Milanovich OH Dublin Jerome High School 2026 RHP
Drew Miller OH Westerville Central High School 2024 3B
Griffin Miller OH worthington kilbourne 2027 OF
Jaxson Miller IN Lawrence North High School 2028 C
Luke Miller OH Newark High School 2026 C
Matthew Miller ON Galt Collegiate Institute 2027 2B
Nick Miller OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 OF
Nolan Miller OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 SS
OWEN MILLER OH Olentangy Berlin 2027 OF
Reed Miller OH Miami Trace Middle School 2028 C
Thomas Miller OH Tippecanoe High School 2027 2B
Will Miner OH Olentangy High School 2028 2B
Hunter Miniard OH Galion 2024 C
Alex Minshall OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Jeremy Moeller OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2027 3B
Andrew Moffitt OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2024 OF
Zackary Molinaro ON Woodstock Collegiate 2026 SS
CAEL MOLONEY OH Upper Arlington High School 2026 RHP
Ciarnan Moloney OH Upper Arlington 2026 SS
Luke Monnin OH Upper Arlington 2027 3B
Gio Montanez OH GLHS 2027 3B
Andrew Montero OH Upper Arlington 2025 LHP
Brayden Montgomery OH Lancaster 2026 C
HENRY MONTGOMERY OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 OF
Max Montgomery OH Lexington High School 2025 LHP
Aiden Moore OH Westland High School 2025 OF
Colton Moore OH Berne Union High School 2027 1B
Ethan Moore OH Ridgemont High School 2026 SS
Max Moore OH newark catholic 2027 2B
Drew Morgan IN Mt Vernon High School 2028 SS
Oliver Morris KY Larry A. Ryle 2025 C
Landon Moses OH Olentangy 2027 CF
Keenan Mottinger CO Thunderridge High School 2026 C
Ethan Mouser OH Upper Arlington 2027 RHP
Parker Mrozinski IN Penn High 2027 OF
Carter Muhleman OH Massillon Jackson 2027 CF
Max Muhlenkamp OH Westerville Central 2025 1B
Boston Mulinix OH West Branch 2025 OF
Exavian Mulkey OH Jonathan alder 2026 SS
Michael Mulligan OH Bishop Watterson 2026 1B
Eli Mullins OH Lake 2027 OF
Reece Mummey OH New Bremen High School 2027 OF
Trenton Murday OH n/a 2028 2B
Jackson Murray ON GCI 2026 2B
Ashton Myers OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2027 SS
Cayden Myers OH Westerville South 2024 LHP
Dominic Napolean OH Thomas Worthington High School 2028 3B
Drew Naudasher OH Dublin Jerome 2026 3B
Eli Nelson CO Legend High School 2026 2B
Peyton Nelson OH St. Charles Prep 2028 OF
Matthias Nemeth OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 SS
Blake Newsome OH Newark High School 2026 1B
Camden Newton OH Teays Valley East Middle School 2026 RHP
Matthew Nguyen OH Box Elder 2026 RF
Ed Nichols OH Olentangy Liberty 2027 RHP
Collin Nickell OH London 2026 LHP
Ben Nickey OH St. Charles Preparatory 2027 OF
Vance Nicol OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 C
James Niemeyer OH Minster Jr/Sr High School 2025 RHP
Eric Nienaber OH St. Xavier 2027 RHP
Jackson Nisthauz OH Thomas Worthington High School 2026 RHP
Eli Noble OH London High School 2027 SS
Eric Nolting OH Highland Middle School 2028 RHP
Jack Norris OH Pickerington Central 2027 2B
David Northam OH Circleville High School 2026 3B
Anthony Novel OH New Albany High School 2027 C
Zach O'Connell OH CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 SS DePauw University
Ashton O'Rourke OH Berne Union High School 2027 SS
Edward Oakley OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 RHP
Kyle Oestreich IN Mt. Vernon High School 2028 1B
Samuel Ohl OH Westerville Central 2026 3B
Carter Olinger OH Tecumseh High School 2026 3B
Adam Oliver OH Canal Winchester High School 2026 2B
owen Omara WV ROBERT C BYRD HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Tyler Ooten OH CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2023 C
Connor Osborn OH Buckeye Valley 2024 RHP
Cole Oswalt OH Greenville 2027 1B
Braxton Overmyer OH Jonathan Alder 2026 C
Zack Oyster OH West Jefferson 2025 3B
Rory O’Shea PA Seneca Valley 2028 OF
Dante Pallante OH Worthington Kilbourne 2027 RHP
Connor Partridge OH Grove City High School 2026 RHP
Jewlius Pasch OH Fremont Ross 2023 2B
Nathaniel Patterson OH Oakwood High School 2025 C
Tannar Patterson OH Heath 2025 SS
Nick Patton OH Northridge High School 2026 1B
John Pawley OH Thomas Worthington High School 2026 OF
Jackson Payne KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Jackson Payne OH Pleasant High School 2028 OF
Peyton Pennington OH LICKING HEIGHTS CENTRAL PRESCHOOL 2027 1B
Garrett Penrod OH Johnstown Monroe 2027 1B
Hayden Perdue OH BISHOP ROSECRANS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Anthony Pernotto OH Lincoln High School 2027 1B
Anthony Perry OH West Branch 2025 OF
Blaze Perry OH Fairland 2024 UTILITY
Hayden Peters OH Ontario Middle School 2028 RHP
Layne Peters OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
EMMETT PETRAS OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 C
Ryan Pettay OH Groveport Madison High School 2024 OF
Chase Pettus OH Piqua High School 2027 OF
Wade Petty OH Grove City 2024 C
Eli Phalen WV Ripley High School 2026 CF
Brady Philibin OH URSULINE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Tyler Phillips OH Springboro 2024 3B Washington University (MO)
Brooks Pierce OH Jonathan Alder High School 2026 1B
Landon Pierce OH Lakewood High School 2027 3B
Joshua Piko OH Hilliard Darby High School 2026 SS
Aj Pluta OH Westfall High School 2027 1B
Luke Pollock KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Alec Poole OH Springboro High School 2024 1B
Lex Popadak OH St Charles Preparatory School 2025 UTILITY
Jojo Porter OH Barberton High School 2026 1B
Nathaniel Porterfield OH Huron High School 2027 OF
Aidan Porzel OH Elder HS 2026 2B
Vincent Potina OH New Albany 2024 SS
BJ Potter OH N/a 2028 RHP
Mason Poulter OH olentangy orange 2026 RHP
Carson Pound OH Lakewood High School 2027 RHP
Abe Powell OH Olentangy Orange 2027 3B
Carson Powell OH Valley High School 2026 RHP
Gage Powell OH Lexington High School 2025 3B
Cameron Preston OH Lakota East 2025 2B
Kameron Price OH Dublin Coffman High School 2026 RHP
Landon Pritt WV Independence 2028 OF
Landon Pritt WV INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2028 OF
Owen Przymierski OH Newark Catholic 2026 LHP
Ethan Puckett OH Adena High School 2025 1B
Grayson Puckett OH OH, Olentangy Liberty High School 2027 C
Carson Quiambao OH Mariemont High School 2027 SS
Ethan Rader OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2027 OF
Brandon Radford OH Tecumseh High School 2027 RHP
Greyson Ramazan WV WV, Grafton High School 2026 2B
Trevor Ramsdell OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 SS
Brody Randall OH Newark High School 2028 1B
Grayson Ranft OH Hilliard Darby High School 2025 SS
Ryan Rattigan PA Butler Area SHS 2027 3B
Trevor Raubenolt OH Hillsdale Middle School 2028 2B
Aidan Reasoner OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 3B
Mason Reckner OH Butler High School 2025 1B
Ethin Redinger OH Berne Union High School 2026 C
Branson Reed OH Shelby High School 2027 C
Michael Reed OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2026 SS
Tanner Reeder OH Bishop Ready 2025 OF
Luke Reese OH Teays Valley High School 2025 3B
Kash Reeves OH Northridge (Johnstown) 2027 SS
Riley Reeves OH Northridge High School 2027 OF
Jasper Reitz OH Hoover High School 2026 1B
RILEY REITZ OH N/A 2028 RHP
Trey Remy OH Ontario 2028 RHP
Keegan Reuscher OH Pickerington High School North 2027 LHP
Jack Reyna OH Lakota High School 2026 OF
Nathan Reynard OH Jonathan Alder High School 2023 C
Elijah Rhea OH Worthington Kilborne 2027 CF
Aidan Rhoads OH GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 2B
Gavin Rhoads OH Madison plains 2027 SS
Maximus Rhoads OH Olentangy High School 2025 RHP
Zian Rhodes OH Lexington High School, Ohio 2024 OF
Declan Richardson OH St.Francis DeSales 2026 RHP
Liam Richardson OH St. Charles Preparatory School 2024 RHP
Josh Richey OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2027 OF
Josh Richter OH bishop ready 2024 RHP
Nick Richter PA North Hills SHS 2027 OF
Matt Riedel OH Granville Christian Academy 2027 RHP
Blake Riepenhoff OH New Albany High School 2028 OF
Jack Rigg OH Big Walnut High School 2026 SS
Graden Riggle OH Colonel Crawford High School 2028 3B
Jacob Rihvalsky OH ST ANTHONY OF PADUA SCHOOL 2027 OF
Kale Riley OH Maysville High School 2027 UTILITY
Nathan Riley OH New Albany 2026 C
Owen Risner OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2028 SS
Luca Ritchey OH New Albany High School 2027 2B
Markus Roberson OH Bloom-Carroll 2025 RHP
Evan Roberts OH Licking Valley 2025 RHP
Nate Roberts OH Lincoln High School 2028 3B
Braylon Robertson OH Big Walnut High School 2026 LHP
Ethan Robinson OH Westerville-North 2026 1B
Luke Robinson OH Mariemont High School 2026 OF
Ben Rodgers OH Massillon Perry 2026 RHP
Brody Rodgers OH licking valley 2027 SS
Ethan Rodriguez OH Willard 2024 SS
Chase Roesch OH Stephen T. Badin 2027 SS
Carson Rogers OH Perrysburg High School 2024 RHP
Aidan Rogovin OH Granville High School 2027 RHP
Sam Romano WV BRIDGEPORT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Kade Romine OH Hilliard Darby 2026 RHP
Hunter Roode OH Wapakoneta 2026 RHP
Ethan Roop OH Thomas Worthington High School 2027 C
Aloysius Roseburrough OH Marysville 2027 C
Connor Roshon OH Sheridan High School 2027 1B
Tate Rosler OH Jackson oh 2028 OF
Zayne Rosnick OH CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Joey Ross OH Shawnee Middle School/High School 2025 SS
Josh Ross OH Fremont ross 2023 RHP
Jack Rozanski OH Marysville 2027 RHP
Thomas Rubey OH Columbus Academy 2027 OF
Nolan Ruck OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2027 1B
Mason Ruede OH Grove City High School 2026 RHP
Bryson Ruff OH Sheridan High School 2024 RHP
T.J. Ruschman KY NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Josh Rush OH Woodridge High School 2025 OF
Kam Rusnak OH Indian Valley 2025 RHP
Michael Russ OH Alter 2024 OF Findlay
Rhett Russell OH Highland High School 2026 OF
Nick Ruswick OH OH, kings high school 2025 2B
Ethan Ryan OH Watkins Memorial High School 2023 SS
Evan Ryan OH watkins memorial high school 2027 3B
Liam Ryan OH Johnstown High School 2027 OF
Hayden Saad OH St. Charles Preparatory School 2027 1B
Dominic Salomone OH Green 2026 OF
Brogan Samms WV St.albans 2027 3B
Zach Samuels OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 OF
Ethan Sanidad OH Westerville Central 2024 2B
Mason Sansom OH Clear Fork Valley 2025 CF
Kyle Sanson OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2025 C
AJ Santangelo OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Louie Santangelo OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2027 3B
Cale Saunders OH Newark High School 2026 RHP
Robert Savage OH liberty union 2025 RHP
Ethan Saxton OH Westerville North 2024 SS Walsh University
Jackson Saylor OH Springboro High School 2024 RHP Ohio Northern University
Nick Scahill OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 SS
Riley Scheiderer OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2027 1B
Cole Schiff OH Amanda-Clearcreek High School 2027 2B
Gavin Schimming OH Dublin 2027 OF
Jacob Schlade OH Olentangy High School 2025 C
Elliott Schmidt OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2024 1B Wittenberg University
Robby Schmidt OH highland high school 2028 OF
Grant Schneider OH Westland High School 2026 2B
Carter Schoch OH Thomas Worthington High School 2028 OF
Nolan Schoonover OH WORTHINGTON CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Noah Schott OH elder 2026 RHP
Trey Schreckengost PA Freeport 2027 C
Hudson Schulay OH Westerville Central 2024 OF
AJ Schuller OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 LF
Hudson Schulman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 SS
Grason Schultz OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2027 SS
Landon Schultz KY Randall K. Cooper High School 2027 SS
Fisher Schuman OH Cardington-Lincoln High School 2027 SS
Maddox Schumann PA mars 2027 2B
BLAKE SCOTT OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 C
Landon Scott OH CHAMINADE JULIENNE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Nick Scott OH Bishop Patterson 2028 2B
Rowan Scott PA Blackhawk High School 2028 RHP
Terrance Scott OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2027 OF
Matthew Scragg OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2027 LHP
Kort Sears OH Highland 2025 SS
Abe Seevers OH Lebanon High School 2028 1B
Cameron Segna OH Watkins Memorial High School 2024 OF
Zane Seimer OH Logan Elm High School 2026 3B
Ryan Seimetz OH Jackson High School 2026 SS
Ben Semper ON Garth Webb Secondary School 2026 C
Javier Serantes OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Tucker Seyfang OH Thomas Worthington High School 2025 C
Owen Shade OH Ashland High School 2024 OF
Ashton Shaffer WV RCB 2026 SS
Sam Shankman OH Thomas Worthington High School 2027 SS
Parker Shannon OH Beavercreek 2024 SS
Blake Sharpnack CO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Owen Shawler OH Piqua High School 2025 C
Luke Sheaffer OH St. Charles Preparatory School 2024 3B
Caleb Shelly OH LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 SS
Chase Shepherd OH Granville High School 2028 RHP
Logan Shepherd OH Danbury Local Schools 2027 SS
Jack Sherman PA Seneca Valley 2026 CF
Carson Shirkey OH Teays Valley High School 2026 OF
Silas Shoemaker OH Jonathan Alder High School 2026 C
Colin Short OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 3B
Jamie Shoub ON Tannenbaum CHAT 2026 RHP
Carter Shouse OH Bishop Fenwick High School 2028 OF
Brody Shuster OH Big Walnut High School 2028 OF
Grady Shuster OH Morgan High School 2027 OF
Kingston Sibert OH Johnstown High School 2027 SS
Koren Sieg OH Miamisburg High School 2027 3B
Cameron Silcott OH Fairfield Union High School 2028 RHP
Parker Simon OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2027 1B
Daniel Simons PA Knoch High School 2027 RHP
Cy Sims OH Granville High School 2026 UTILITY
Noah Sincoff OH Athens High School 2025 RHP
A J Skinner OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Carson Skinner OH New Albany High School 2027 OF
Isaac Slaughter OH Little Miami High School 2027 OF
Blake Smith OH Unioto High School 2028 1B
Bodie Smith OH Newark High School 2026 UTILITY
Caleb Smith OH Rittman 2025 1B
Carlos Smith OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 3B
Charlie Smith OH Worthington Kilbourne 2027 3B
Devin Smith OH Westerville Central High School 2027 SS
Gavin Smith OH Buckeye Valley Local High School 2026 C
Jace Smith KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Tanner Smith OH Teays Valley High School 2027 OF
Brody Snyder OH Triway High School 2025 C
Keegan Snyder OH Unioto 2025 C
Owen Sobecki OH Centerville High School 2027 OF
James Solomon OH Sheridan High School 2027 OF
Thomas Sommer PA Shaler Area El Sch 2026 2B
Erik Sorensen IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Liam South OH Westerville Central High School 2024 LHP
Rowan South OH Westerville Central High School 2026 SS
Parker Spence OH Westerville Central High School 2023 OF
Baret Spencer OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2024 OF
Luke Spittler OH Perry 2026 C
Evan Sponseller OH Lincoln High School 2027 OF
Braden Sprouse OH Olentangy High School 2025 LHP
Nolan Stachler OH New Albany 2026 OF
Dawson Staley OH Clear Fork 2025 C
JORDAN STARR-JOHNS OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 SS
Jacob Stavrakis WV BRIDGEPORT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Kodie Steele OH Newark 2027 SS
Griffin Steinbrunner OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Max Steinbrunner OH Bishop Watterson 2028 C
Andrew Steiner OH Thomas Worthington 2027 UTILITY
Hunter Steinke OH Piqua 2025 RHP
Kyle Stephan OH Upper Arlington 2025 RHP
Matt Stepp OH Watkins Memorial High School 2025 OF
Tyler Stofan OH Westerville central 2025 RHP
Carter Stoll OH Miamisburg High School 2027 2B
Spencer Stolly OH Bellefontaine High School 2027 LHP
Breece Stone OH Amanda-Clearcreed 2027 C
Liam Stone OH Madison High School 2026 RHP
Russell Stratman OH Butler High School 2025 2B
Blaise Strausbaugh OH Watterson 2026 C
Derek Strawser OH Canal Winchester 2026 LF
Hayden Strohacker OH Newark 2027 RHP
Mitchell Strohmeyer OH Lincoln 2026 RHP
Dylan Studer OH Shelby High School 2028 1B
Gabe Stulak PA Pine-richland High School 2027 SS
Conner Sullivan OH Johnstown High School 2026 OF
Gavin Susany OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Chase Swayne OH Liberty Union 2027 RHP
Hunter Sweeney OH Lakota High School 2026 C
Gianni Swensen OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 MIF
Geno Szymanski OH Jackson High School 2027 OF
Orlando Tackett OH Shelby High School 2026 OF
Carson Talley OH Dublin Scioto High School 2025 1B
De'Shawn Tarrant OH CHAMINADE JULIENNE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Blake Taylor OH Athens High School 2027 C
Brady Taylor OH Big Walnut High School 2026 SS
Jake Taylor OH Central Crossing 2026 RHP
Robert Taylor OH Central Crossing High School 2025 C
Zach Taylor OH Mount Vernon High School 2027 RHP
Ryan Tays ON Notre Dame Catholic Scondary School, Burlington, ON 2026 1B
Eyan Teegardin OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2025 OF
Alberto Tejada OH Undecided 2027 SS
Evan Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 LHP
Drew Theado OH Upper Arlington 2027 OF
Michael Thiele OH Dublin Jerome High School 2024 2B
Ben Thomas OH Padua 2026 OF
Ayden Thompson OH Ontario 2028 UTILITY
Jack Thompson OH Pickerington 2027 CF
Jayden Thompson ON E.L Crossley 2026 OF
Chase Thornton OH Olentangy Liberty 2027 RHP
Grant Thunberg OH New Albany High School 2026 RHP
Ashton Thurman OH new lexinton 2028 2B
Payton Tichenor OH Lakewood High School 2024 3B
Tyler Tidwell OH Indian Lake 2027 1B
Isaiah Tilse OH Columbian High School 2025 RHP
Reid Timmons OH Lakota High School 2026 1B
Bennett Tinnerman OH New Bremen High School 2027 C
Grayson Tinnerman OH New Bremen High School 2027 OF
Austin Tippie OH Newton High School 2026 1B
Austin Todd OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2026 2B
Grant Todd OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2026 SS
Ian Tolber OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2025 OF
Trent Tolford OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 UTILITY
Cameron Tomcko ON OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL 2026 C
Tank Tompkins OH Delaware Hayes 2026 CF
Drew Tracy OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 SS
Graham Triplett OH Gahanna Lincoln 2027 SS
Tavin Tronko ON St. Benedict C.S.S. 2026 C
Rozell Trotter OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2025 LHP
Tyan Tsai PA Mars 2027 3B
Donovan Tucker OH BISHOP HARTLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2024 2B Kent State Tuscarawas
Jackson Turnbull OH Pickerington High School North 2027 1B
Landon Turner OH Tippecanoe 2024 2B Wittenberg University
William Twiss OH Troy Christian 2027 OF
Jaxon Tyo OH sheridan generals 2027 3B
Wyatt Tysinger OH Philo High School 2027 SS
Ben Uhlenhake OH Bishop Watterson 2027 C
Caleb Underwood OH Zanesville High School 2025 1B
Coby Urysty ON St James High School 2026 1B
Silas Van Kirk OH Northridge High School 2027 RHP
Jack Van Slyke OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2028 RHP
Landon Vandegrift OH Teays Valley 2024 RHP University of Akron
Blake Vanderkemp ON Center Wellington DS 2026 CF
Scott VanVranken OH Hilliard Darby 2026 OF
Isaac Vargo OH William Mason ohio 2026 1B
Andrew Varner PA Kiski Area 2027 OF
Eli Vascura OH TREE OF LIFE-INDIANOLA BRANCH 2027 SS
Chase Venters OH Northridge High School 2024 RHP
Brady Ventura OH Pickerington High School Central 2025 3B
Jake Veverka OH Wadsworth High School 2025 C
Nick Vicars OH Olentangy Orange Middle School 2027 C
Carson Vidra OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 C
Dominic Viggiano OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2027 LHP
Grant Vineyard KY McCracken County High School 2026 RHP
Nicholas Vittorini OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 2B
Jackson Vondersaar OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2028 RHP
Johnathan Vugrin OH GlenOak High School 2027 OF
Wyatt Wade OH Cardington Lincoln 2025 SS
Cooper Waers OH Mount Vernon High School 2027 MIF
Tyler Walburn OH Olentangy 2027 SS
Ashton Waldrop OH Fairfield Union High School 2026 2B
Nathan Walker PA Mars 2028 3B
Gage Walter OH Dublin Scioto High School 2025 3B
Carter Walters OH Ontario 2025 1B
Michael Wangler OH Dublin Scioto High School 2025 RHP
Grady Wanner OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2028 OF
Braydon Ware OH Grove City 2026 C
Gavin Warner OH Buckeye Valley Local High School 2028 C
Bennie Warren OH Logan 2026 3B
Reggie Watson III OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 SS
Brody Weaver OH olentangy Orange high 2027 OF
Colin Weaver OH Upper Arlington High School 2027 OF
Ethan Weaver OH Grove City 2024 RHP
Nathaniel Weaver OH Big Walnut 2025 RHP
Alex Weekley OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2027 2B
Tyler Weiss OH Hilliard Darby High School 2027 SS
Wilson Wells OH Granville 2026 OF
Sam Wendel OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2026 RHP
Adam West OH Licking Valley 2026 3B
Cashton Wheeler OH N/a 2026 CF
Dallas Wheeler OH London 2028 OF
Joe Wheeler OH Bishop Watterson 2025 LF
Aidan White OH Butler High School 2026 OF
Ashton White OH Centerville High School 2027 3B
Elijah White OH lexington, OH 2028 SS
Jalen White OH Lakewood High School 2026 OF
Kaiden White ON Clarkson Secondary School 2026 OF
Nick Wieland OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 CF
Gavin Wiggand OH Highland High School 2025 C
Luke Wilcutt OH Centerville High School 2027 1B
Adam Wilheim OH Big Walnut High School 2024 SS
Brayden Will OH Westerville-North High School 2027 OF
Griffin Williams OH Licking Valley High School 2027 C
Malachi Williams OH not applicable 2027 1B
Max Williams OH worthington kilbourne 2026 2B
Nash Williams OH New Albany High School 2027 OF
Tucker Williams OH Jackson High School 2025 2B
Carson Willis OH Westland 2025 C
Nate Willison OH West Clermont High School 2025 OF
Ryan Willoughby IN South Dearborn 2023 UTILITY
Kindred Wilson OH Grandview Heights High School 2026 1B
Trenton Wilson OH Newark High School 2027 SS
Zane Wilson OH Watkins Memorial High School 2027 OF
Van Wintersteller OH Colonel Crawford High School 2026 RHP
Braden Wisecarver OH Northwest 2027 C
Brock Wissel OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Braiden Wiswell OH Dublin Scioto High School 2026 2B
Kale Wolfe WV Philip Barbour 2026 OF
Henry Wolke OH Troy High School 2027 OF
Eli Wolpert OH Stephen T. Badin 2026 SS
Camden Wood OH Liberty Union 2025 OF
Parker Woods OH Marlington High School 2027 SS
Shane Worley OH Loveland 2025 C
Broderick Wright OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2027 SS
Chayse Wright OH Loudonville High School 2028 OF
Elijah Wright OH Licking Valley High School 2027 RHP
Carson Wyrybkowski MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Paxton Yates OH St. Charles 2027 OF
Trey Yoakem OH St. Charles Prep Academy 2028 SS
Rowan Yoder OH Parkway High School 2026 RHP
Brody York OH West Jefferson 2026 SS
Kelby Young OH Rutherford B Hayes 2025 RHP
Braden Zaremski OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2027 RHP
Chase Zatazalo OH New Albany 2026 LF
Daniel Zearley OH Watkins Memorial High School 2027 2B
Alex Zegunis OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 3B
Atley Zerkle OH Miami East High School 2027 2B
Emerson Zielinski OH BISHOP HARTLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Ashton Zimmerman ON Waterdown District 2026 LHP
Clayton Zimmerman OH Upper Arlington High School 2028 OF