Drew Aadland |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2028 |
SS |
|
Hayden Ackart |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
OF |
|
Max Ackerley |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2029 |
C |
|
Johnny Ackerman |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2028 |
2B |
|
Eirik Alford |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brody Allison |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Anthony Anastasio |
KS |
BVSW |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Derek Anderson |
OK |
Jenks |
2029 |
OF |
|
Skyler Anderson |
MO |
Macon |
2027 |
C |
|
Kannon Anglin |
OK |
Carl Albert |
2029 |
C |
|
Brody Applegate |
IA |
Council Bluffs Lewis Central |
2026 |
C |
|
Wyatt Appuhn |
NE |
Anderson Middle School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Isaiah Armstrong |
MO |
Platte County |
2029 |
RHP |
|
SHANE ARMSTRONG |
OK |
Owasso High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Nolan Ash |
MO |
Southern Boone |
2028 |
SS |
|
Dalton Ashley |
KS |
St. James Academy Catholic High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Dominic Avila |
MN |
Central Middle School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Braxton Bacon |
OK |
N/A |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Hudson Baines |
MO |
Staley |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Jack Bakalar |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2029 |
SS |
|
Sutton Baker |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2029 |
SS |
|
Korbin Ballinger |
OK |
Verdigris High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jake Barger |
AR |
Gentry |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Victor Barker |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jameson Barnes |
KS |
Leavenworth |
2027 |
1B |
|
Malachi Bass |
MO |
Odessa |
2029 |
CF |
|
Garrett Bathurst |
KS |
St. James |
2029 |
CF |
|
Gage Bauer |
MO |
Savannah |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jadyn Baum |
KS |
Washburn Rural Middle School |
2027 |
C |
|
Brooks Bayer |
KS |
Spring Hill High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cody Beashore |
KS |
WSMS |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Jack Bechelmayr |
KS |
Home School |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Mason Becker |
KS |
Hayden |
2027 |
SS |
|
Braxton Belden |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
C |
|
Timothy Bell |
MO |
Kearney |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Justin Belloma |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CAMPU |
2028 |
C |
|
Brady Benefiel |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2029 |
2B |
|
Miles Bennaka |
MO |
Lees Summit High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jett Benson |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2029 |
2B |
|
Benjamin Bergan |
MN |
Anoka |
2027 |
OF |
|
Beckett Berning |
MO |
Pembroke Hill |
2027 |
2B |
|
Tate Bertucci |
NE |
Skutt |
2027 |
C |
|
Brady Betts |
AR |
N/A |
2028 |
LF |
|
Henry Block |
WI |
Prescott |
2028 |
2B |
|
Dayton Bollin |
KS |
Lansing High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Rowan Bonnot |
MO |
SOUTHERN BOONE ELEM. |
2028 |
SS |
|
Owen Booth |
KS |
Woodland Springs |
2029 |
C |
|
Kole Borchers |
MN |
Anoka |
2027 |
C |
|
Evan Bower |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Maison Bowman |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
3B |
|
Grayson Boyer |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2029 |
SS |
|
Riland Boyer |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2027 |
2B |
|
Will Brandenburg |
KS |
Rock Creek |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Caleb Brann |
MN |
MAHTOMEDI SENIOR HIGH |
2028 |
2B |
|
Pearce Brann |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Graham Braxmeyer |
KS |
Anthony |
2028 |
OF |
|
Matthew Breer |
MO |
Lees summit |
2029 |
CF |
|
Axton Brewer |
KS |
Seaman High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Xander Briggs |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Charlie Briseno |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2027 |
OF |
|
Damario Brooks |
KS |
Shawnee heights |
2027 |
SS |
|
Blake Brown |
MO |
GRAIN VALLEY HIGH |
2029 |
3B |
|
Judson Brown |
AR |
N/A |
2028 |
CF |
|
Rico Brown |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2027 |
2B |
|
Jaxon Buchanan |
KS |
Jcms |
2027 |
C |
|
Will Buckman |
MO |
Raytown |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Beckhem Budig |
KS |
Aubrey Bend |
2028 |
C |
|
Treyson Bullock |
NE |
Lincoln East |
2028 |
2B |
|
Grady Burgess |
OK |
Seminole |
2029 |
1B |
|
Sean Burns |
MO |
Southern Boone |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Conner Bush |
KS |
Rossville High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Jake Busse |
KS |
Homeschool (KS) |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Luke Busse |
KS |
TBD |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Jack Bussmann |
MO |
Smithton |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ty Buxman |
KS |
St. James Academy |
2029 |
C |
|
Cash Cahalen |
OK |
Jenks |
2027 |
1B |
|
Shaun Campbell Jr |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton |
2027 |
3B |
|
Clark Cariker |
OK |
Jenks |
2027 |
SS |
|
Josh Casey |
MO |
Lee's Summit North |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Kingston Castanedo |
MO |
WARRENSBURG JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kale Castaner |
MO |
RBHS |
2027 |
SS |
|
Whyatt Cates |
OK |
Claremore |
2028 |
3B |
|
Rhys Caudle |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Cash Cavender |
KS |
Susan B Anthony |
2028 |
1B |
|
Chase Chamberlain |
MO |
Boonville High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kolton Chambers |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2029 |
C |
|
Cooper Chanos |
MO |
Barstow School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Garrett Christiansen |
MO |
Fort Osage High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jaxon Cianflone |
MO |
Park Hill |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Nicholas Cianflone |
MO |
Park Hill |
2028 |
SS |
|
Michael Cindrich |
MO |
MO, Liberty liberty high school |
2027 |
CF |
|
Aiden Clarke |
MO |
lhs |
2027 |
C |
|
Caden Cleland |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Akiva Clifton |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Madden Coduti |
IN |
Hanover Middle School |
2029 |
C |
|
Mason Collins |
KS |
Burlington High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Alex Collinsworth |
KS |
N/a |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Chase Comfort |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Joshua Cook |
KS |
ks, lansing high |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Corey |
NE |
Anderson |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Tommy Costello |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gavin Costino |
IN |
Wheeler |
2029 |
OF |
|
Cooper Courtney |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Easton Cox |
IA |
Pleasantville |
2027 |
2B |
|
Kaden Craig |
NE |
Undecided |
2028 |
OF |
|
Joey Cromer |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
James Crooks |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2029 |
RHP |
|
JOHN CARTER CROSBY |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Will Crouse |
KS |
Aubrey Bend |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Cannon Cruse |
MO |
St Pius X |
2027 |
OF |
|
Tanner Cruz |
MO |
Liberty North |
2029 |
3B |
|
Landon Cunningham |
MO |
HALLSVILLE HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Caleb Curtis |
MO |
Heritage |
2028 |
OF |
|
Nicolas Danner |
MO |
Staley |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brennan Darnell |
KS |
Anthony |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jaxson Davis |
MO |
Discovery |
2028 |
3B |
|
Kal Davis |
MO |
Park Hill High School |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Landen Davis |
MN |
Anoka |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Cruz Dawson |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Jaxson Day |
MO |
PCHS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Gideon DeMoss |
MO |
FORT OSAGE HIGH |
2029 |
C |
|
Emery Detwiler |
MO |
Liberty |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Ethan Dezotell |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2029 |
2B |
|
Kadin Dibbini |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2027 |
OF |
|
Blayke Dickmeyer |
MO |
Savannah |
2028 |
C |
|
Drew Dickstein |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2029 |
SS |
|
Chase Didion |
KS |
Holy Trinity |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
BEAU DIXON |
OK |
Bixby |
2027 |
2B |
|
Michael Dobbs |
KS |
Seaman High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Curtis Dockett |
KS |
Olathe North |
2027 |
C |
|
Colton Dodds |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2028 |
C |
|
Howie Donoho |
MO |
CHILLICOTHE HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Kade Dryer |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Trip Duarte |
MO |
East Trails |
2029 |
2B |
|
Owen Duffek |
IA |
Council Bluffs Lewis Central |
2027 |
2B |
|
Elijah Dunn |
MO |
Raytown |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brayden Durkes |
KS |
McLouth |
2028 |
CF |
|
Cooper Duvall |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
3B |
|
Grady Eagan |
KS |
Louisburg |
2029 |
CF |
|
Miles Eakin |
KS |
Prairie Star Middle |
2029 |
OF |
|
Nathanael Eakins |
MO |
Rogersville |
2027 |
SS |
|
Case Easter |
OK |
Jenks |
2027 |
LF |
|
Gabriel Easter |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2029 |
SS |
|
LANDON EASTON |
OK |
Kiefer High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Jack Eaton |
OK |
Owasso |
2027 |
1B |
|
Noah Eblen |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Cooper Eckert |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2027 |
SS |
|
Denton Eddy |
MO |
Southern Boone |
2028 |
3B |
|
TJ Edwards |
KS |
Blue Balley |
2029 |
1B |
|
Youssef El-tayash |
MO |
Hickman |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Brody Elledge |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2028 |
SS |
|
Hudson Elliott |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton |
2027 |
LF |
|
Logan Elms |
OK |
Elementary |
2030 |
OF |
|
Deuce Enright |
KS |
Olathe West |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jackson Entinger |
MN |
Anoka |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kaleb Erickson |
MN |
Anoka |
2027 |
2B |
|
Wade Erickson |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2029 |
1B |
|
Gabriel Escobar |
KS |
Shawnee Heights High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Owen Espeer |
MO |
Platte County |
2027 |
2B |
|
Jacob Fancher |
MN |
Anoka |
2028 |
SS |
|
Coltyn Fansher |
MO |
SOUTH HOLT HIGH |
2029 |
3B |
|
Bryson Fehr |
KS |
Seaman High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Carson File |
MO |
CFS |
2028 |
CF |
|
Rafello Filipponi |
MO |
St Pius X |
2027 |
1B |
|
Bryce Fisher |
KS |
Olathe East |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Joshua Fisher |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Mitch Fisher |
NE |
Millard West |
2027 |
1B |
|
Patrick Fitzgerald |
KS |
Holy Trinity |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Colten Fiveash |
OK |
Owasso |
2028 |
1B |
|
Peyton Fjedlsted |
OK |
Jenks |
2027 |
C |
|
Will Fleenor |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Graham Foglesong |
KS |
Harmony |
2029 |
1B |
|
Grant Foglesong |
KS |
N/A |
2027 |
3B |
|
Owen Folsom |
AR |
Bentonville West |
2027 |
RF |
|
Davin Ford |
MO |
Mid Buchanan RV |
2028 |
RF |
|
Anthony Foster |
MN |
St Peter Catholic School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Connor Foxworthy |
KS |
Olathe |
2027 |
3B |
|
Zayne Frazee |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2029 |
C |
|
River Freeman |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Chase Frieden |
MO |
Mid Buchanan |
2028 |
3B |
|
Hayden Fritter |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
SS |
|
Hank Frohloff |
NE |
Elkhorn South |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Kellen Fuller |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2029 |
OF |
|
Alex Gakstatter |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2027 |
2B |
|
Grayson Gallagher |
KS |
Mission Trail |
2029 |
C |
|
Tyler Garnett |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2029 |
2B |
|
Walker Gatlin |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2029 |
OF |
|
Liam George |
NE |
Lincoln East |
2027 |
C |
|
Anthony Giamalva |
KS |
Leavenworth Sr High |
2028 |
SS |
|
Matthew Gillespie |
KS |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Glenn |
KS |
BV |
2028 |
3B |
|
Gunnar Goff |
OK |
Ponca |
2029 |
C |
|
Max Gordon |
KS |
N/A |
2029 |
2B |
|
Braydon Graham |
MO |
Staley |
2028 |
2B |
|
Luke Grant |
MO |
Columbia Hickman |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Granzow |
IN |
Liberty elementary school |
2030 |
1B |
|
Cole Graves |
KS |
Rossville |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Mandy Graziano |
IN |
Lake Central |
2029 |
2B |
|
Colton Green |
MO |
Hickman |
2029 |
SS |
|
Gavin Green |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Gunnar Greeson |
KS |
Saint Thomas Aquinas H |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brennan Griesch |
NE |
Lincoln East |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Blade Grieshaber |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2027 |
OF |
|
Elan Griffin |
MO |
richmond mo high |
2029 |
CF |
|
Tayton Griffin |
KS |
Wamego |
2027 |
1B |
|
Boston Grunert |
MO |
CENTRAL HIGH |
2029 |
OF |
|
Dawson Guerber |
NE |
Lincoln Lutheran |
2027 |
OF |
|
Lucas Hack |
NE |
Gretna |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Sammy Hage |
MO |
Boonville |
2028 |
|
|
James Hahn |
KS |
Free State |
2027 |
SS |
|
Bronson Hale |
AR |
Bentonville |
2028 |
SS |
|
Vander Halford |
MO |
Blair Oaks |
2027 |
1B |
|
Easton Hallman |
OK |
INOLA HS |
2029 |
2B |
|
Jordan Hamilton |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
CF |
|
Charlie Haney |
KS |
Anthony |
2028 |
1B |
|
Anthony Hann |
KS |
Olathe West |
2029 |
SS |
|
Jack Hanson |
OK |
Stillwater High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Hudson Hardesty |
KS |
Lawrence High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Abe Harms |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2029 |
C |
|
Samuel Harris |
KS |
N/A |
2027 |
SS |
|
Erick Hartmann |
MO |
Glendale |
2030 |
RF |
|
Evan Hass |
MN |
Anoka |
2027 |
C |
|
Connor Hathaway |
IA |
Council Bluffs Lewis Central |
2028 |
2B |
|
Jett Havlat |
NE |
Bellevue West |
2028 |
C |
|
Karter Hawkins |
KS |
Paola |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Caiden Hayes |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Cooper Hayes |
KS |
Seaman |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brady Hays |
KS |
Indian Woods |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Thomas Hays |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brooks Hedrick |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2029 |
1B |
|
Chase Hemmer |
MO |
Hickman |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Brody Henry |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
C |
|
Max Herren |
KS |
Shawnee mission west |
2027 |
2B |
|
Noah Herrera |
MO |
Summit lakes |
2028 |
SS |
|
Peter Heyen |
MO |
Southern Boone R-1 |
2028 |
RF |
|
Peyton Hiatt |
MO |
Central |
2028 |
2B |
|
Nathan Hicks |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Kannon Hill |
MO |
Pleasant Hill |
2029 |
C |
|
Tucker Hillman |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2029 |
3B |
|
Paulie Hobbs |
IN |
Hanover Central High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Hunter Hodges |
OK |
Victory Christian |
2029 |
3B |
|
Noah Hodnefield |
KS |
Prairie Trail Middle School |
2029 |
3B |
|
Keegan Hoelting |
KS |
Mission Valley |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jeleal Holmes |
MO |
Missouri Virtual |
2027 |
C |
|
Grady Holtzen |
NE |
Bds |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brendan Honey |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2028 |
3B |
|
Jacoby Hook |
AR |
Bentonville |
2028 |
3B |
|
Corbin Hopkins |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
2B |
|
Sam Hopkins |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2029 |
2B |
|
Cale Horak |
KS |
Rossville |
2028 |
3B |
|
Cael Horgan |
KS |
Rossville Jr/Sr High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brody Horn |
KS |
Blue Valley NW |
2029 |
2B |
|
Evan House |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Blake Howard |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
2B |
|
Reed Howard |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2028 |
2B |
|
Grayson Howe |
MO |
Hickman |
2029 |
OF |
|
Nash Howell |
OK |
Holland Hall |
2027 |
2B |
|
Mason Hunter |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2028 |
C |
|
Tucker Huppp |
KS |
Mill Creek |
2029 |
C |
|
Deacon Hurley |
NE |
Omaha Skutt |
2027 |
C |
|
Karter Hurst |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Husman |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Jack Hutchinson |
KS |
Anthony |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Kennon Isaacson |
MO |
macon r1 |
2027 |
2B |
|
Hunter Iverson |
MO |
Smithville |
2028 |
OF |
|
Rafferty Jackson |
KS |
saint thomas aquanis |
2027 |
C |
|
Grant James |
MO |
PLMS |
2028 |
CF |
|
Abram Jenkins |
KS |
SM East |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Nash Jensen |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2029 |
3B |
|
Beau Jessop |
KS |
Seaman HS |
2027 |
2B |
|
Grant Johnson |
KS |
Aubry Bend |
2029 |
1B |
|
Griffin Johnson |
MN |
Anoka |
2027 |
C |
|
Harris Johnson |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2028 |
OF |
|
Kale Johnson |
MO |
Macon R1 |
2027 |
RF |
|
Antonio Johnson Jr. |
MO |
Oak Park |
2028 |
SS |
|
Brady Jones |
MO |
GRAIN VALLEY HIGH |
2028 |
SS |
|
Colby Jones |
MO |
Liberty North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Riley Jones |
MO |
Smithville Middle School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Max Juhl |
MO |
Liberty North |
2029 |
SS |
|
Alex Kalis |
MO |
Plaza |
2030 |
OF |
|
Jensen Kampbell |
MO |
Hickman |
2029 |
2B |
|
Rocco Kamphoefner |
KS |
Leawood |
2029 |
2B |
|
Luke Kane |
MO |
OLP |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jack Karl |
KS |
RHS |
2027 |
C |
|
Max Kellerman |
MO |
lees summit west |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brock Kelly |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Sam Kendrick |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
1B |
|
Maddox Kennedy |
MO |
OLLIS |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Jayden Kennedy-Grant |
NE |
Lux |
2027 |
LF |
|
Jayce Kent |
OK |
Inola High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jace (Fuzzy) Kerns |
KS |
Olathe North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Nick Kespohl |
MO |
Hickman |
2027 |
2B |
|
Canyon Kiernan |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cooper Kilgore |
KS |
Louisburg Middle |
2028 |
C |
|
Zaiden Kincaid |
MO |
Liberty |
2029 |
CF |
|
Nate Kindler |
KS |
Blue Valley West High School |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Chance Kinman |
NE |
Omaha North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Cory Kirchner |
KS |
Spring Hill |
2027 |
OF |
|
Andrew Kirkwood |
KS |
Lawrence |
2026 |
C |
|
Everett Kirkwood |
MN |
Mahtomedi |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Tucker Kissel |
MO |
Bishop LeBlond |
2029 |
2B |
|
Landon Kizzar |
OK |
Jenks |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Brexon Knop |
KS |
Shawnee Mission North |
2029 |
CF |
|
Cooper Knox |
KS |
Jefferson West |
2028 |
3B |
|
Cooper Koch |
NE |
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Sam Koffenberger |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Kohl |
MO |
Saint Pius X |
2027 |
C |
|
Davin Koontz |
KS |
Leavenworth |
2028 |
C |
|
Collin Kopp |
MO |
Tolton |
2028 |
C |
|
Rykin Kraus |
KS |
Mission Valley |
2028 |
C |
|
Dylan Krause |
MO |
Bernard Campbell |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Lans Krause |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2027 |
2B |
|
Xane Krause |
NE |
Millard West |
2027 |
3B |
|
Owen Kreisel |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Barrett Kuntz |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Vincent Kutler |
NE |
ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Christian Labrador |
KS |
Shawnee heights |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Nick LaBruzzo |
MO |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Landon Lafferty |
MN |
Fred Moore Middle |
2027 |
LF |
|
Bronx Lamb |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2029 |
1B |
|
Jackson Lambert |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2027 |
C |
|
Graham Lane |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2029 |
SS |
|
Ty Lange |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carter Lanning |
MO |
Platte City |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Beau Lanz |
KS |
Louisburg |
2027 |
C |
|
Cole Lanz |
KS |
Louisburg Middle School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Logan Latier |
MO |
Park hill South |
2029 |
1B |
|
Carter Laubach |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2028 |
C |
|
Hudson Lee |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Luke LeFever |
KS |
Olathe East |
2028 |
SS |
|
Chase Legault |
KS |
Lansing Kansas |
2027 |
2B |
|
Boyd Leininger |
MO |
Platte City |
2029 |
OF |
|
Quaid Lent |
MO |
Olathe West |
2027 |
CF |
|
Owen Lester |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jack Lewis |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton |
2027 |
C |
|
Wyatt Libbert |
MO |
BLAIR OAKS HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Coen Lilly |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2027 |
OF |
|
Carter Lind |
MO |
Liberty |
2030 |
2B |
|
Legend Lindsey |
OK |
Metro Christian |
2030 |
OF |
|
Elijah Livingston |
MO |
Lee's Summit North |
2027 |
CF |
|
Noah Lnizner |
IN |
Clark middle school |
2029 |
C |
|
Macklin Loftus |
IA |
Logan-Magnolia Jr-Sr |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Henry Longshore |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Mateo Lopez |
MO |
WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON HIGH |
2030 |
3B |
|
Steel Lowery |
OK |
Edmond Memorial High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
Max Lucas |
MO |
PARK HILL HIGH |
2029 |
2B |
|
Colston Lyon |
MO |
Saint Michael the Arcangel |
2027 |
OF |
|
Miles Mace |
MO |
N/a |
2029 |
2B |
|
Tyler Mack |
KS |
Seaman |
2028 |
2B |
|
Brody Maglich |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Evan Magnuson |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Maddox Magnussen |
NE |
Norfolk |
2027 |
OF |
|
Will Maguffee |
MO |
Columbia Hickman |
2027 |
OF |
|
Will Maher |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2028 |
C |
|
Ryker Mahnke |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nolan Mann |
MO |
Park Hill High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Titus Marasco |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2029 |
SS |
|
Ryan Marinov |
KS |
Prairie Star |
2028 |
OF |
|
BRITTON MARTIN |
OK |
n/a |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Zac Martin |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Jordan Martinek |
KS |
Rossville |
2028 |
1B |
|
Keagan Maupin |
MO |
lone Jack |
2027 |
OF |
|
Corbin Mayer |
KS |
Jefferson West High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Carson McBride |
MO |
Lee's Summit West High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Malachi McCain |
MO |
Barry |
2027 |
3B |
|
Carter McClain |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2029 |
1B |
|
Connor McCool |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South |
2027 |
SS |
|
Isaac McCulley |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2028 |
SS |
|
Cooper McFarland |
MO |
Northland Christian |
2029 |
SS |
|
Sam McFarland |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Aiden McKillip |
NE |
Schoo |
2028 |
2B |
|
Austin McMurtry |
NE |
Elkhorn North |
2027 |
SS |
|
Will McQueary |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Isaiah Meckna |
NE |
Elkhorn South |
2027 |
3B |
|
Mason Meloan |
MO |
Liberty North |
2029 |
3B |
|
Caleb Menke |
KS |
Washburn Rural |
2027 |
C |
|
Colton Merritt |
NE |
Millard North |
2028 |
OF |
|
Logan Metcalf |
MN |
MMS |
2028 |
C |
|
Cooper Meyer |
KS |
Rossville Jr/Sr High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Jaden Micenhamer |
MO |
RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Kaleb Miller |
MO |
LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY |
2028 |
3B |
|
Sylas Miller |
MO |
NORTH ANDREW MIDDLE |
2029 |
SS |
|
Tyce Miller |
IN |
Wheeler High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
Max Mills |
IN |
Clark Middle School |
2029 |
2B |
|
Oliver Mintskovsky |
KS |
CME |
2029 |
OF |
|
Brixton Mirr |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
Luke Mitchell |
NE |
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cade Moberly |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
C |
|
Kevin Moe |
KS |
Seaman High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Gibson Moore |
MO |
2029 |
2029 |
SS |
|
Robbie Morley |
MO |
Liberty North |
2029 |
C |
|
Tommy Mormino |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
LF |
|
Kai Morris |
MO |
Southern Boone High |
2028 |
OF |
|
Mason Morris |
MO |
Platte County |
2028 |
3B |
|
Dexter Morrison |
MO |
Park Hill |
2028 |
CF |
|
Jackson Murmylo |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Keenan Musa |
KS |
Rock Creek |
2027 |
RF |
|
BRAYLON NANCE |
OK |
Kellyville High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Samuel Nasvik |
MN |
Mahtomedi |
2028 |
SS |
|
Ari Natenberg |
KS |
Prairie Star |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Kaleb Navarro |
MO |
LNS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Micah Neal |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2028 |
3B |
|
Traven Neemann |
NE |
Standing Bear |
2027 |
OF |
|
Carter Nelson |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Charlie Nelson |
MO |
Staley |
2027 |
2B |
|
KOLBY NELSON |
OK |
Broken Arrow |
2027 |
C |
|
Caden Nepple |
IA |
Council Bluffs Lewis Central |
2027 |
SS |
|
Aidan Newbery |
KS |
Washburn Rural High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Colton Nichols |
MO |
Hickman high |
2027 |
3B |
|
Aidan Nicholson |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Landon Nickell |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH |
2029 |
1B |
|
Liam Nider |
KS |
Manhattan |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Niedfeldt |
KS |
Wamego |
2027 |
SS |
|
Noah Nielsen |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Brady Nieman |
KS |
Leavenworth high school |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Andrew Norman |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Michael Novero |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Ashton Nutter |
MO |
Parkhill south |
2029 |
C |
|
Dyllan O'Berry |
KS |
BVW |
2028 |
1B |
|
Grady O'Shea |
IN |
Clark |
2029 |
OF |
|
Nathan Ochirsukh |
MO |
Parkhill |
2028 |
C |
|
Drake Ohde |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2029 |
CF |
|
Jayden Orr |
OK |
Owasso High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jayden Ortez |
NE |
LaVista Middle School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Zach Ossenfort |
AR |
Bentonvillle |
2028 |
C |
|
Shane Oswald |
MO |
Hickman High |
2027 |
2B |
|
Max Otte |
MO |
Liberty |
2027 |
SS |
|
Evan Owings |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2029 |
C |
|
Braden O’Brien |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
1B |
|
Barrett Padberg |
MO |
Hickman |
2028 |
1B |
|
Mason Palmer |
MO |
Rock Bridge |
2028 |
1B |
|
Fabian Palomarez |
MO |
Fox Hill |
2030 |
1B |
|
Mason Partridge |
MO |
Mid Buchanan RV |
2028 |
OF |
|
AJ Patton |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Ashton Patton |
KS |
Olathe South |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brody Pattrin |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2027 |
SS |
|
Keaton Pauling |
MO |
DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Will Pepper |
KS |
Woodland Springs Middle school |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jackson Peters |
KS |
Seaman |
2027 |
2B |
|
Nolan Peters |
KS |
BV Southwest |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jack Peterson |
OK |
Jenks |
2027 |
C |
|
Ketcher Peterson |
KS |
Doniphan West |
2029 |
2B |
|
Reed Peterson |
KS |
Homeschool (KS) |
2029 |
C |
|
Bennett Phillips |
NE |
Millard North |
2028 |
CF |
|
Gradyn Piepmeier |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Carter Pierson |
MO |
Mexico |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Frankie Piscotta |
MO |
Discovery |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Matthew Pitzl |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2027 |
SS |
|
Johnny Player |
MO |
Truman |
2029 |
SS |
|
Jace Poirier |
MO |
Bishop Miege High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Kolby Popp |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
3B |
|
Logan Powell |
MO |
Staley |
2029 |
OF |
|
Cason Prall |
NE |
Beatrice |
2027 |
3B |
|
Eli Presberry |
MO |
Smithton |
2028 |
RF |
|
Jackson Preston |
AR |
Fulbright |
2028 |
3B |
|
Crosby Pullins |
KS |
Nativity |
2029 |
LF |
|
Trone Purvis |
KS |
Shawnee Heights High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Callen Putnam |
MO |
MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Matthew Putzier |
KS |
Aubrey bend |
2027 |
C |
|
Maddox Pyle |
KS |
De Soto |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Bryant Quinter |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2029 |
2B |
|
Johnathon Rachford |
IN |
Morgan Township MS/HS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Connor Rahimian |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Landon Rahimian |
KS |
Mission Trail |
2029 |
OF |
|
Oliver Rambo |
KS |
Patton JH |
2028 |
3B |
|
Caleb Rampey |
OK |
Broken arrow |
2027 |
2B |
|
Gavin Rasmussen |
MO |
WINNETONKA HIGH |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Taylan Ray |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Evan Reader |
MO |
Boonville |
2027 |
C |
|
Logan Redding |
MO |
Blue springs |
2029 |
SS |
|
Edwin Reed |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2028 |
1B |
|
Lincoln Reeder |
MN |
Anoka High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Samuel Reisenbichler |
MO |
WINNETONKA HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jamison Rice |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jax Rice |
OK |
Glenpool |
2029 |
SS |
|
Grayson Rich |
MO |
Alexander Doniphan |
2030 |
2B |
|
Boone Richard |
KS |
Concordia Jr-Sr High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Joaquin Riojas |
OK |
Tulsa Virtual Academy |
2028 |
C |
|
Henry Rittel |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Davin Ritter |
OK |
Bixby |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Kael Roach |
NE |
Scott Middle |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Aiden Roberts |
KS |
Hayden High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brayden Robinson |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
C |
|
Henry Rockenfield |
MO |
Discovery |
2029 |
SS |
|
Brody Roher |
MO |
Summit Christian |
2028 |
OF |
|
Marco Rojas |
MO |
OAK PARK HIGH |
2027 |
C |
|
Elijah Rose |
MO |
Parkhill |
2029 |
2B |
|
Cale Rosenberger |
KS |
Seaman High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Cole Rosenberger |
KS |
Seaman High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ethan Ruel |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2029 |
C |
|
Landon Ruggieri |
OK |
Kiefer |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jack Russell |
MO |
OAK PARK HIGH |
2029 |
SS |
|
Jack Ryan |
NE |
Gretna East |
2027 |
LF |
|
Cam Saadah |
KS |
Olathe North |
2029 |
3B |
|
Kai Sablan |
MO |
Summit Lakes |
2029 |
2B |
|
Davis SAGE |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Hilkyah Sampson |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2029 |
3B |
|
Brayden Schacher |
NE |
Standing Bear |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ty Schafer |
IN |
WHS |
2029 |
3B |
|
Isaac Schaunaman |
MO |
New Mark/Staley |
2028 |
1B |
|
Cooper Schergen |
MO |
St. Pius |
2027 |
2B |
|
William Schieber |
NE |
St Patrick's |
2027 |
1B |
|
Layton Schintz |
MN |
Na |
2029 |
2B |
|
Reid Schoening |
NE |
Millard West |
2027 |
C |
|
Colby Schreck |
MO |
Mid Buchanan |
2028 |
SS |
|
Braxton Schuckman |
AR |
Rogers |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Alex Seaman |
MN |
Fred Moore Middle |
2027 |
3B |
|
Kellen Sears |
KS |
BVNW |
2029 |
SS |
|
Luke Sedlacek |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2029 |
SS |
|
Zaden Seele |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Parker Seeley |
MO |
Kearney Junior |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brody Seely |
MO |
Liberty north |
2027 |
2B |
|
Easton Selden |
OK |
Jenks High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Lincoln Sersch |
MO |
Summit Lakes |
2029 |
OF |
|
Grayson Sextro |
KS |
Seaman Middle School |
2028 |
C |
|
Aarav Shah |
KS |
bluevalley west |
2027 |
1B |
|
Jett Sharpe |
KS |
Olathe West |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Chance Shearer |
MO |
Oak park high school |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Creyton Sheets |
MO |
St Paul’s grade school |
2029 |
OF |
|
Will Shelton |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2029 |
1B |
|
Max Shepherd |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jagger Sherwood |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2027 |
OF |
|
Mason Sheumaker |
KS |
Leavenworth High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Beckett Shin |
KS |
Olathe East Sr |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Brayden Shin |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Philip Shumate |
KS |
BVN |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Ayden Shurmantine |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2027 |
C |
|
Braden Sigle |
KS |
Blackjack Academy |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Bentley Sims |
MO |
BENTON HIGH |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Everett Sims |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Connor Sinks |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2027 |
C |
|
Christian Sipes |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brady Skahan |
KS |
Jefferson West High |
2027 |
C |
|
Jameson Skinner |
KS |
Prairie Star |
2028 |
LF |
|
Griffin Small |
NE |
CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Brennan Smith |
MO |
LN |
2027 |
2B |
|
Connor Smith |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Kaleb Smith |
KS |
Seaman high school |
2028 |
3B |
|
Brady Snedden |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Jake Snowden |
KS |
Manhattan |
2028 |
C |
|
Maguire Snyder |
MO |
BSHS |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carson Soeken |
MO |
Lee's Summit North |
2028 |
2B |
|
Kyler Soran |
AR |
Bentonville West |
2028 |
2B |
|
Kellen Sornson |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South High |
2028 |
2B |
|
Ethan Soukup |
KS |
Holy Trinity |
2029 |
OF |
|
Dylan Spitz |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2029 |
3B |
|
Simon Steinbacher |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2029 |
CF |
|
Trevor Stephenson |
OK |
Owasso |
2027 |
1B |
|
Cole Sterna |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2029 |
1B |
|
Emery Stigler |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2029 |
OF |
|
Maddox Stinson |
MO |
Hallsville |
2029 |
C |
|
ROWAN STIRLING |
OK |
HOLLAND HALL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Brayden Stoker |
KS |
St. Patrick's |
2028 |
C |
|
Cohen Stone |
NE |
Elkhorn South |
2027 |
OF |
|
Kyler Stone |
KS |
PVMS |
2029 |
SS |
|
Koa Stonebraker |
NE |
gretna east high school |
2027 |
C |
|
Kai Stubbs |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Hayes Stueve |
KS |
Blue Valley High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Trenton Sutton |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Branson Taake |
OK |
Roland |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Drew Taylor |
MO |
Lees Summit |
2029 |
C |
|
Tyler Teague |
OK |
VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jacob Teeple |
MO |
Tolton |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brody Templeton |
IA |
South Harrison |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Isaac Thompson |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Henry Tibbits |
KS |
Salina High Central |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Aidan Tobin |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Titus Tracy |
KS |
bvw |
2029 |
2B |
|
Tru Tracy |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2027 |
SS |
|
Maxton Treat |
OK |
Bishop Kelley High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Brody Troth |
MO |
Southern Boone |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jax Troutman |
KS |
Paola |
2027 |
C |
|
William Truman |
MO |
Staley |
2029 |
C |
|
Evan Tucker |
MO |
Lincoln Prep |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Luke Tucking |
MO |
Kearney |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nick Tye |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Thomas Tye |
MO |
DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH |
2027 |
1B |
|
Gabe Unklesbay |
MN |
Mahtomedi |
2028 |
C |
|
Sylas Urbanek |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2029 |
CF |
|
Luke Vakiner |
NE |
CENTRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Noah Valburg |
KS |
Rock Creek High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Ian Van Erem |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Vince VanDellen |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kyler VanMatre |
MO |
Hickman |
2027 |
C |
|
Austin Vaughn |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brecken Vaughn |
MO |
MO, Kansas City - Oak Park High School |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Pierce Vegher |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cash Veitch |
OK |
Jenks |
2027 |
3B |
|
Owen Vena |
MO |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ryder Vincent |
MO |
Smithville |
2028 |
C |
|
Jackson Wagner |
KS |
Olathe Weet |
2028 |
OF |
|
Pierce Wagstaff |
NE |
Creighton Prep |
2027 |
OF |
|
GAVIN WALLACE |
OK |
Bixby High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Noah Walmsley |
MO |
Oak Park |
2029 |
SS |
|
Jamison Walter |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2029 |
OF |
|
Chase Watkins |
KS |
Pleasant Ridge High |
2029 |
1B |
|
Reid Watkins |
OK |
Broken Arrow High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Briggs Watson |
MO |
OLLIS |
2028 |
C |
|
Briggs Weaver |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
CJ Weglarz |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2029 |
1B |
|
Lucas Wheat |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Garrett White |
OK |
Owasso |
2027 |
SS |
|
Zachary Whitesell |
KS |
Rock Creek |
2028 |
2B |
|
Owen Wilde |
MO |
St. Elizabeth |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jase Wilkinson |
MO |
MILLER HIGH |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Andrew Willhaus |
MN |
Stillwater |
2028 |
3B |
|
Peyton Williams |
OK |
Union |
2027 |
CF |
|
Braeden Willmarth |
WI |
Prescott |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Austin Wilson |
MO |
Liberty |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Clayton Winder |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Owen Wion |
MO |
Bernard Campbell Middle School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Blake Wiss |
KS |
Piper High |
2028 |
3B |
|
Mason Woerpel |
IN |
Highland high school |
2029 |
SS |
|
Cristian Wood |
MO |
Liberty North |
2028 |
SS |
|
Gavin Wood |
OK |
Sperry |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jett Wood |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Barrett Worrell |
MO |
ALBANY HIGH |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jett York |
MO |
FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2028 |
SS |
|
Lex Young |
MO |
Park Hill |
2027 |
3B |
|
Ryder Young |
OK |
North High School |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Shepherd Young |
KS |
Lexington Trails |
2027 |
2B |
|
Calem Yount |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jude Zahnd |
MO |
Savannah |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Beckham Zeka |
KS |
Manhattan KS |
2028 |
C |
|
Colin Zimbelman |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Brandon Zink |
NE |
St. Pats |
2028 |
SS |
|