Prep Baseball Report

Creekside Evolution Series

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hayden Ackart MO Liberty North 2028 OF
Aedyn Acosta KS Bishop Carroll 2027 3B
Ben Alt KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Kannon Anglin OK Carl Albert 2029 C
Tate Archer MO Platte County 2027 C
Clayten Arlt NE Hastings 2028 SS
Cam Arnold MO SAVANNAH HIGH 2026 OF
Trevor Arnold MO Central 2027 1B
Dalton Ashley KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 2B
Hunter Axline KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Braylen Baker MO Northeast 2028 OF
Jay Baker KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Brinton Banker KS St James Academy 2027 OF
Preston Barber NE Millard South 2027 RF
Nick Barnett KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2027 RHP
Connor Bash NE Kearney Catholic 2028 OF
Max Becker KS Most Pure Heart of Mary 2028 OF
Ben Beets KS Bonner springs 2027 RHP
Spencer Beltram MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 RHP
Cash Benefield OK Pocola 2028 SS
Tristin Benson NE Axtell 2028 1B
Sam Berliner NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Creighton Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 1B
Skyler Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 2B
Blake Berry KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 OF
Drake Blasi KS Maize 2027 OF
Jett Blessing KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 RHP
Wyatt Bliss MO Buffalo 2027 1B
Michael Blount KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 RHP
Jake Bodenhausen MO Savannah HS 2027 UTILITY
Dayton Bohr KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Brayden Borberg KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Blake Bosshamer NE Kearney 2028 CF
Maison Bowman MO Liberty 2027 3B
Kale Briscoe IL Belleville East 2026 C
Myland Bristow MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Damario Brooks KS Shawnee heights 2027 SS
Kaiden Brown KS Gardner Edgerton 2028 MIF
Rico Brown MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 2B
Robbie Bruning KS Girard 2027 SS
Jake Buchman KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 3B
Will Buckman MO Raytown 2027 UTILITY
Ross Buffington MO Jefferson City 2027 OF
Jake Busse KS Homeschool (KS) 2027 RHP
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 SS
Case Campbell KS N/A 2027 C
Dawson Cassida KS Gardner Edgerton 2028 C
Kale Castaner MO RBHS 2027 SS
Eli Castle MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2027 RHP
Evan Cates KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 OF
Chase Chamberlain MO Boonville High School 2027 SS
Cole Chambers MO ST LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Kendyn Charbonneau KS Mill Valley High School 2027 SS
Cash Christiansen KS Olathe Northwest High School 2024 1B
Derek Chupp MO Francis Howell 2027 1B
Matthew Cisco MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 2B
Brooks Clapp SD Sioux Falls Christian 2028 2B
Abel Clark IL Pinckneyville 2027 SS
Cooper Clark AR Fulbright 2028 OF
Landon Clark MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2027 SS
Aiden Clarke MO lhs 2027 C
Travis Clarke MO STALEY HIGH 2028 2B
Akiva Clifton MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 OF
Sam Cohen KS Blue Valley North 2028 C
Landon Cole KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 SS
Wyatt Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 UTILITY
Noah Coleman AR Springdale Harber 2028 MIF
Mason Collins KS Burlington High 2027 SS
Brody Comfort KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Jackson Connell KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 1B
Jordy Contreras AR Elmwood 2027 C
Brodi Cook MO MIDWAY HIGH 2027 RHP
Carson Cooke KS Mill Valley High School 2027 RHP
Tommy Costello KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Easton Cox IA Pleasantville 2027 2B
Carson Coy MO Benton 2029 SS
Sean Creasey MO Aurora 2027 1B
Triton Crocker MO Central R3 2027 C
Joey Cromer KS Blue Valley West High 2027 RHP
Cameron Crumble MO Pattonville 2027 3B
Brody Cunningham MO North Kansas City 2027 OF
Landon Cunningham MO HALLSVILLE HIGH 2027 RHP
Ethan Curry KS Shawnee Heights 2027 SS
Caleb Curtis MO Heritage 2028 OF
Harrison Dannewitz NE East 2027 C
Luke Davis MN Hill-Murray 2027 SS
Jax De Jong IA West Lyon 2028 C
Boston Den Boer SD Bishop OGorman 2028 RHP
Howie Donoho MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2027 3B
Kade Dryer MO Liberty High School 2028 RHP
Easton Duff KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 1B
Cole Dunlap OK Edmond Memorial 2027 C
Elijah Dunn MO Raytown 2027 SS
Jackson Dunn SD 2027 2027 2B
Hudson Edberg SD Jefferson 2027 C
Gannon Edds KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Chase Edmiston MO Eureka 2028 2B
Colby Eigsti MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 SS
Dylan Eikenbary KS Piper 2027 LHP
Murphy Eisenberg SD Patrick Henry 2028 C
Beau Eisenhauer CO Resurrection Christian 2027 2B
Easton Elam IA Omaha Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Tommy Elder MO St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 1B
Hudson Elliott KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 LF
Hunter Ellison MO Francis Howell 2028 C
Alex Ely KS Blue Valley West 2028 CF
Easton Engelhart KS Mill Valley 2027 3B
Hays Ensley KS Mulvane High 2027 OF
Greyson Farmer AR Hellstern 2028 LF
Jace Feazel MO Pleasant hill 2027 3B
Reid Felder AR Har Ber 2027 RHP
Cooper Fields MO Savannah 2028 SS
Caleb Fletchall MO Kearney 2027 C
Jayden Flores MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Grant Foglesong KS N/A 2027 3B
Charlie Foote KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 C
Ty Frank CO Rocky Mountain 2027 2B
Kane Fredrickson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2027 C
Paxton Fuhrer SD Bishop O'Gorman 2028 OF
Corde Gage MO Christian Brothers College High School 2027 C
Alex Gakstatter KS Blue Valley West High 2027 2B
Tucker Gamet MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027
Rowan Garber MO Blair Oaks 2027 OF
Joshua Garcia KS Mill Valley High School 2027 C
Jadyn Geib MO Rock Port, MO 2027 OF
Spence Gibbs MO Excelsior Springs 2028 SS
Joey Gonzaga MN East Ridge 2027 2B
Tomas Gonzales Jr. CO Mead High School 2026 C
Matthew Gravitt KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Gunnar Greeson KS Saint Thomas Aquinas H 2027 2B
Buddy Grosch MO Fort zumwalt north 2029 3B
Owen Gutierrez MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 C
Sammy Hage MO Boonville 2028
James Hahn KS Free State 2027 SS
Braeyden Hale MO Benton 2027 MIF
Vander Halford MO Blair Oaks 2027 1B
Mason Hall MO NORTHLAND CHRISTIAN EDUCATION SYSTEM 2027 3B
Wyatt Hallam MO Fair Grove 2027 CF
Tommy Halvorsen MN East Ridge 2027 RF
Cade Hamilton MN EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Preson Hanlan MO Moreland Ridge 2027 SS
Brady Hanus NE Lincoln East 2027 LHP
Hudson Hardesty KS Lawrence High 2027 1B
Samuel Harris KS N/A 2027 SS
Zach Harris MO Jefferson City 2027 C
Sam Harter KS Wellsville 2028 RHP
Brady Hasenjaeger IL Bethalto 2028 CF
Cole Hass MO St. Joseph Central 2027 RHP
Cade Hays NE Loomis 2028 RF
Owen Hays CO Roosevelt 2027 C
Thomas Hays KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
Ryan Helm KS Mill Valley 2027 OF
Cameron Henderson AR Rogers 2028 LHP
Elye Henderson MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Jaxxon Hendricks KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Nico Hendrix MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Norman Herndon MO KEARNEY HIGH 2027 3B
Max Herren KS Shawnee mission west 2027 2B
Jackson Hes AR Siloam Springs 2028 3B
Nathan Hicks KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Benjamin Highley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Landon Hilburn MO Hilburn academy 2027 LHP
Zack Hill AR Gentry 2028 MIF
Hudson Hillman SD Harrisburg South 2028 UTILITY
Owen Hinson AR Rogers 2028 UTILITY
Tyson Hodnefield KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Paxton Holliday MO Jefferson City 2027 2B
Derek Holmer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 1B
Jeleal Holmes MO Missouri Virtual 2027 C
Ryder Holmstrom KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
John Hornback KS St James 2027 UTILITY
Hunter Horner KS Blue Valley West High 2028 SS
Benjamin Horsley MO Platte County 2027 SS
Will Hough CO Preston Middle School 2027 OF
Grant Hughes MO Bode 2027 UTILITY
Owen Hughes KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Hudson Humes MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Kennon Isaacson MO macon r1 2027 2B
Jagger Jackson MO Savannah 2028 C
Nathan Jackson IL N/A 2028 SS
Rafferty Jackson KS saint thomas aquanis 2027 C
Evan Jakubielski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 RHP
Jalen Johnson CO Rocky Mountain 2027 OF
Jude Johnson NE Hastings 2028 C
Rowan Johnson MO Nixa 2027 C
Easton Jones MO Conway 2027 RHP
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Brody Julian MO Ozark High School 2027 2B
Lucas Kamerzell KS Blue Valley High 2028 OF
Ryan Kamphoefner KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Cruz Kane MO Summit Lakes 2028 CF
Hunter Kane MO St Micheals 2027 1B
Jack Karl KS RHS 2027 C
Will Kaskie NE Horizon Middle School 2028 SS
Huxton Katt NE Lincoln East 2027 RHP
Anderson Kaufmann IL Alton 2028 C
Max Kellerman MO lees summit west 2027 1B
Sam Kendrick MO Liberty 2028 1B
Finnian Kennedy KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Cooper Kenney MO Staley 2027 2B
Jace (Fuzzy) Kerns KS Olathe North 2027 RHP
Aniston Khoury MN East Ridge 2027 2B
Gaven Kia-Vest MO Platte County 2027 OF
Harrison King KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2027 OF
Cory Kirchner KS Spring Hill 2027 OF
Gavin Kohler MO Lafayette 2027 2B
Lance Kohnen MN East Ridge 2027 SS
Hudson Kok SD Patrick Henry 2029 3B
Brody Kopmeyer KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2027 C
River Kramer IA West Lyon 2028 SS
Tyson Kratochvil KS Manhattan 2027 SS
Joey Krempec KS Cur? of ars 2027 OF
Christian Krogen KS Pittsburg Community 2027 SS
Will Kuhlmann MO Calvary Lutheran 2027 3B
Kalen Kvistero SD Washington 2029 UTILITY
Rylan Kvistero SD Washington 2029 SS
Christian Labrador KS Shawnee heights 2027 UTILITY
Kellan Lang KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 C
Ty Lange MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Zachary Lares MO Grain Valley 2027 2B
Gunnar Larner IL Maroa-Forsyth 2028 C
Kalai Larsen NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Carter Laubach KS Lawrence Free State High 2028 C
Jacob Lazenby MO Liberty 2028 OF
Adam Ledden MO Savannah 2027 RHP
Hudson Lee MO Liberty 2027 LHP
Preston Lee SD Patrick Henry 2028 RHP
Chase Legault KS Lansing Kansas 2027 2B
Crew Lemert KS Frontenac 2027 LHP
Finn Lenahan MO Marquette 2028 2B
Quaid Lent MO Olathe West 2027 CF
Ethan Leon KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Ethan Leonard MO Jefferson City 2027 RHP
Luke Leslie MO Center 2027 SS
Carson Leuthauser MO Rockwood Summit 2027 C
Jack Lewis KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 C
Wyatt Libbert MO BLAIR OAKS HIGH 2027 RHP
Kydan Lichtenauer KS Seaman High 2028 OF
Coen Lilly KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 OF
Brody Lindemann IL Belleville East 2027 C
Matthew Lindsey MO Oak Grove 2027 C
Grant Linzy MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 OF
Jensen Livesay MN FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Evan Loftis MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Richard Lowery MO Joplin 2027 C
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek High School 2027 RHP
Devin Lumm MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 3B
Easton Lunn NE Westside 2028 SS
Dalton Macrorie KS Holy Trinity 2027 CF
Ryker Mahnke KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 OF
Landon Maisenbacher IL Pleasant Plains 2028 SS
Carsen Malcolm NE Waverly 2027 SS
Carter Martin MO Warrenton 2027 RHP
Harrison Martin MO FAIR GROVE HIGH 2027 OF
Zac Martin MO Liberty High School 2028 C
Andrew Maultsby MO STALEY HIGH 2027 C
Corey Mayfield MO Rockhurst 2027 3B
Penn McCall MO Staley High School 2027 OF
Porter McCarthy MO Benton High School 2028 SS
Connor McCool KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 SS
Ryan McCormick MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Ben McDermott KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 C
Brady McDonald KS Maize South 2027 C
Jackson Mcdonald KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Luke McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South 2028 RHP
Adam McKnight MO Nixa 2027 CF
Hudson McLean MO Springfield Catholic 2027 2B
Will McQueary KS Blue Valley North High 2027 SS
Cash McVay KS Rose Hill 2027 C
Rehan Meerapuram MO Eureka 2028 SS
Peyton Meier NE Kearney 2028 C
Jaden Micenhamer MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Garret Miller KS Blue Valley South West 2027 RHP
Case Millsap MO Rock Port High School 2027 RHP
Scott Miner II NE Westview 2028 C
Cade Moberly MO Liberty 2027 C
JT Morehead MO St. Michael 2027 C
Mason Morris MO Platte County 2028 3B
Kavan Mortensen MO KEARNEY HIGH 2028 3B
Eli Murphy CO Rocky Mountain 2027 SS
Jacob Murphy KS Frontenac 2027 SS
Tucker Murphy IL Glenwood 2027 C
Javion Murrell KS saint thomas aquainas 2028 C
Grady Myers KS Mulvane 2027 SS
Hudson Myers KS Mulvane 2027 OF
Carter Nelson KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 LHP
Colton Nichols MO Hickman high 2027 3B
Eli Nicklas MO Capital City 2027 2B
Peter Nickson MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Christian Nyatanga MO CBC 2026 SS
Landon O'Reilly KS Blue Valley 2027 RHP
Landry Ogden MO Lockwood 2027 SS
Andrew Oldham MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2027 C
Drake Olesen NE Bertrand 2028 RHP
Ethan Olson SD Patrick Henry 2028 CF
Shane Oswald MO Hickman High 2027 2B
Max Otte MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 SS
Cade Overley MO Liberty North 2027 1B
Braden O’Brien MO Liberty North 2028 1B
Lucas Parker MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2027 OF
Layton Parnell AR Van buren 2028 SS
Ashton Patton KS Olathe South 2027 SS
Keaton Pauling MO DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 SS
Aiden Payne MO Liberty North 2027 3B
Easton Pearson SD Washington 2028 1B
Maxwell Pearson KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2028 C
Landen Pelkey AR Benton 2028 OF
Will Pepper KS Woodland Springs Middle school 2028 SS
Dane Peterson MO Liberty North High School 2028 1B
Carter Pierson MO Mexico 2027 LHP
Noah Pinson MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2027 C
Frankie Piscotta MO Discovery 2028 UTILITY
Drew Pittman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Jace Poirier MO Bishop Miege High School 2027 C
Tage Pollard AR FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Caleb Porta AR Rogers 2028 C
Hayes Pratt MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 LHP
Ryan Preimesberger MN East Ridge 2027 C
Max Puckett MO Oak Grove 2029 1B
Trone Purvis KS Shawnee Heights High 2027 SS
Connor Rahimian KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
Brady Rallo MO Christian Brothers College 2028 OF
Brodee Rawlins KS Olathe South 2028 RHP
Taylan Ray KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 3B
Evan Reader MO Boonville 2027 C
Johnny Reardon MO St. Peter’s 2028 UTILITY
Jackson Reed MO Rockhurst 2028 RHP
Nolan Reed KS Chisholm Trail 2028 C
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Micah Reif KS Blue Valley North 2028 2B
Zach Reif KS Blue Valley North 2028 LF
Isaac Reinert KS Blue Valley 2028 LHP
Samuel Reisenbichler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 OF
Brandon Reynolds MO Platte County 2027 UTILITY
Bryson Rhodes NE Lincoln East High School 2027 OF
Sayer Rhodes MO St. Pius X 2027 RHP
Jamison Rice KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 OF
Landon Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2028 3B
Drew Richards MO St Piux X 2028 C
Cam Richars MO St. Dominic 2027 C
Hudson Roach AR Rogers 2028 3B
Bo Robbins MO St. Clair 2028 LHP
Cabe Roberson KS Olathe W 2027 OF
Jeremiah Roberson KS Olathe East 2028 OF
Warren Robertson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Kamden Robinson NE Elm Creek 2029 OF
Cody Rodgers MO MARCELINE HIGH 2026 LHP
Chase Rogers MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2027 SS
Logan Rogers MO Francis Howell 2028 OF
Diego Romero CO Liberty Common 2027 3B
Vicente Romero CO Liberty Common 2027 LF
Trenton Rosenthal MO Marshfield 2027 3B
Coby Rost MO Marshfield 2027 RF
Zach Roth MO Saxony Lutheran 2028 3B
Roman Round OK Oktaha 2028 RHP
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Ajay Runkel IL Rochester 2026 3B
Brock Rust IL Trimpe 2028 1B
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2027 SS
Talan Sanders KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 SS
Jack Sansone CO Roosevelt 2027 RHP
Parker Sansone MO Timberland High School 2027 RHP
Brody Scerba MO Rockwood Valley 2028 3B
Brody Schafer SD Lincoln 2027 SS
Bode Schenewerk MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2027 SS
Blake Schiller MO Francis Howell 2027 OF
Bronson Schramm SD Sioux Falls Washington 2028 OF
Caylor Schrick MO Savannah 2028 2B
Bryor Schultz KS Girard Middle 2028 C
Ian Schwartz MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2027 1B
Beckett Schweer KS Olathe West 2027 UTILITY
Carter Scott MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Sam Seck MO n/a 2027 MIF
Zaden Seele KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 OF
Ayden Sepich IL Columbia 2028 SS
Owen Shelton MO Liberty High School 2027 3B
Max Shepherd MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Maddox Shorter MO Carl Junction 2027 MIF
Colton Simmons KS St. Mary's Colgan 2028 CF
Jason Simmons MO Benton 2027 3B
Everett Sims KS Shawnee Mission South High 2027 OF
Christian Sipes MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Rhett Skarsten AR Rogers 2028 UTILITY
Brennan Smith MO LN 2027 2B
Casen Smith MO LaSalle Springs 2027 2B
Conner Smith MO Kickapoo 2027 SS
Garrisen Smith MO MARIONVILLE HIGH 2027 SS
Jarrett Smith MO ALBANY HIGH 2027 3B
Kam Smith KS Girard 2027 RHP
Zyler Snapp MO Savannah 2028 3B
Luke Sneed KS Girard 2027 RHP
Maguire Snyder MO BSHS 2027 SS
Jaxon Southerland OK Elgin 2027 2B
Nolan Spaeth MO Orchard Farm 2028 C
Cooper Speers MO Blue Springs 2027 3B
Caden Sporrer SD Washington 2027 OF
Case Steinbach MO Marshfield 2027 C
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Jake Stepanek KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Luke Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 2B
Gavin Storie MO Staley 2027 SS
Brayden Stringfield KS Louisburg 2027 C
Max Sullivan MO Trinity 2027 OF
Trenton Sutton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 RHP
Jacob Taddei IL Carriel 2028 OF
Carter Taldo KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
Mark Tassler SD Lincoln 2028 2B
Cainen Tegtmeier KS Olathe South High School 2027 OF
Brody Templeton IA South Harrison 2026 LHP
Gavin Thomason MO FAIR GROVE HIGH 2027 OF
Zyler Thompson MO N/A 2028 LHP
Xander Tiller MO BENTON HIGH 2028 OF
Karson Tolley SD St Michael's 2028 OF
Tru Tracy KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Logan Tretter MN East Ridge 2027 OF
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Joe Ungerboeck MO Fort Zumwalt West 2027 OF
Blaine Van Hilsen AR Har Ber 2028
Vince VanDellen KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 SS
Kyler VanMatre MO Hickman 2027 C
Nico Vela CO Windsor 2027 MIF
Santiago Vela AR St Vincent de Paul Catholic 2027 C
Sam Voris MO Walnut Grove 2027 OF
Dax Wachal SD Memorial 2028 UTILITY
Shep Wachal SD Memorial 2028 UTILITY
Mason Waitkoss MO Savannah High School 2027 UTILITY
A.J. Wasinger KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 OF
Cruz Wavra NE east high 2027 OF
Austin Weissman MO East Trails 2028 1B
Hudson Wesley IL Civic Memorial 2028 OF
Grant Westphal KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Beckett White KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 2B
Beckett Whitlock SD Roosevelt 2027
Ryan Whitney KS Olathe South 2028 OF
Benjamin Wibbels NE HHS 2028 RHP
Brock Wiemers KS Pittsburg 2027 SS
Cade Wilson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 OF
Drew Wilson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Brandon Wilson Jr MO Staley 2027 2B
Clayton Winder KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 RHP
Brayden Wingerd KS Mill Valley High School 2027 SS
Nolan Wold MN New Life Academy 2027 SS
Camden Wollmuth SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2027 3B
Jett Wood KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Phoenix Wood MO Savannah 2027 C
Bo Woodall KS BVNW 2027 SS
Zaidyn Woodward MO Benton High School 2027 LHP
Tison Wren KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 SS
Brady Yates MO Glendale 2027 3B
Jett York MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 SS
Isaiah Young MO Buffalo 2027 UTILITY
Ryan Young KS Shawnee MissionSouth 2027 3B
Calem Yount KS Blue Valley North High 2027 RHP
Jaron Zabokrtsky KS Shawnee Height 2027 C
Colin Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Chase Zimmerman IL Waterloo 2028 1B
Ryder Zimmerman KS Maize Sr High 2027 3B
Keelan Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2028 1B