Prep Baseball Report

PBR KC Fall World Series

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Abbott MO Staley 2025 OF
Preston Abney KS Shawnee Heights High 2030 3B
Brady Abram IA Van Meter 2028 OF
Gage Adkins MO STALEY HIGH 2025 3B
Reid Adkins KS Bishop Miege 2024 OF
Jase Akright MO Liberty North 2030 2B
Jensen Albers NE gretna east 2026 OF
Chase Alcorn MN Marshall 2026 RHP
Eli Alcorn MN Marshall 2026 RHP
Landon Alderson KS Mill Valley 2029 1B
Cooper Allen KS Mill Valley High School 2030 LF
Cypher Allen MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Kooper Allen KS Olathe Northwest 2027 RHP
Ricky Allen MO Oak Park 2027 C
Jacob Allinder MO Staley 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Brody Allison KS Blue Valley Southwest 2030 LHP
Brecken Alsman KS Olathe Northwest High School 2030 2B
Christian Anders MO Staley 2025 C
Cade Anderson NE Lincoln Southwest 2028 RHP
Easton Anderson NE Bennington 2029 2B
sawyer anderson MO Kearney 2030 RF
Skyler Anderson MO Macon 2027 C
William Anderson MO STALEY HIGH 2030 2B
Wyatt Anderson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 SS
Wyatt Anderson NE Millard West 2027 C
Ty Andrews IA DES MOINES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2024 C Kirkwood CC
Trevor Antoniak NE Papillion Lavista 2025 LHP
Kyle Archbold MN Wayzata 2027 RHP
Cooper Armenta KS Olathe East Sr 2028 C
Landon Armstrong MO Truman 2025 SS
Bryson Augustine MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Matt Aust MO Shoal Creek 2030 C
Brooks Babcock MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Myles Bachali MO Benton 2025 CF
Simeon Bai MO Raytown 2025 OF
Jack Bakalar KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 SS
Jack Bakarich KS Piper 2025 RHP
Brayden Baker MO Staley High School 2026 RHP
Colton Baker KS Blue Valley North 2030 UTILITY
Zane Baker MO Park Hill 2024 RHP Southwestern CC
Austin Baldwin NE BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Hunter Baldwin NE Gretna East 2029 OF
Luke Ball MO Liberty North 2030 LF
Hank Barden KS Olathe North 2027 C
Jackson Barnes MO St. Michaels the Archangel 2025 C Minnesota Post Grad
Parker Barnes KS Seaman 2029 RHP
Nick Barnett KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2027 RHP
Braden Barry IA Woodbine 2029 SS
Landon Barthol KS Olathe West 2030 1B
Phillip Barton MO Rockhurst 2029 1B
Carson Bass MO rockbridge high school 2028 OF
Carson Bassett MO Hickman 2026 OF
Chase Bauer MN Anoka 2025 RHP
Cooper Baumgart IA Clarinda 2028 OF
Nick Baumgart MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Will Beach KS De Soto High School 2026 C
Caiden Bean MO Oak Park 2025 RHP
Kaelan Bedford MO Excelsior Springs 2026 RHP
Ben Beets KS Bonner springs 2027 RHP
Cale Belfrage NE Tekamah-Herman 2025 RHP
Alec Bell MO Smithton 2028 C
Alec Bell MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2028 C
Jacob Bell MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jacob Bell MO Staley 2025 RHP
Zach Benge IA Indianola 2026 C
Logan Bennett MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 1B
Grant Benson NE Omaha Westside 2025 RHP
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Brandon Berge NE Millard North 2025 RHP
Fisher Bergeson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 CF
Sam Berliner NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Clay Bernard MN Anoka 2024 OF St. John's University (MN)
Easton Berry MO Shoal creek elementary 2030 LHP
Myles Berry NE MIllard North 2029 C
Reilly Bidwell MO LS 2024 3B
Colt Bierk MO Fr. Tolton 2029 SS
Will Biggs IA Waukee 2028 SS
Parker Bird KS Basehor 2029 C
Landon Bishop MO NORTHLAND CHRISTIAN EDUCATION SYSTEM 2027 2B
Luke Bisoni MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 UTILITY
Carson Bjorn MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Athan Blachly KS Olathe North Sr High 2027 OF
Owen Blanchard KS Spring Hill 2028 C
Braxtyn Blank-Jimenez NE Skutt Catholic 2028 RHP
Jericho Blecha MO Smithville 2025 RHP
Jett Blessing KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 RHP
Jack Blink MN East Ridge 2024 2B
Trey Boden KS lansing high school 2027 SS
Ryland Bollman IA Norwalk 2030 SS
Brooks Bond IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2028 SS
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Harrison Boughton MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 C Augsburg University
Evan Bower MO Liberty High School 2029 UTILITY
Easton Bowers KS Woodland springs middle school 2029 3B
Landon Box KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2023 2B
Riland Boyer KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 2B
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
Beau Bratsch MN Maranatha 2025 3B
Aidan Brearley NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 2B
Matthew Breer MO Lees summit 2029 CF
Will Breitweiser MO FR TOLTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Owen Brenneman KS Bluejacket Flint 2029 OF
Tyler Bresette KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Nathan Bridger MN Mankato East 2025 LHP
Dolen Brisk MN Buffalo 2027 1B
Myland Bristow MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Chase Brookings MO St. Pius X 2029 OF
Kyle Brooks MN Champlin Park 2026 OF
Eston Brotzman MO Staley high school 2026 1B
Braxton Brown KS Desoto Hig 2029 CF
Chaseton Brown KS Paola 2030 UTILITY
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Kaiden Brown KS Gardner Edgerton 2028 MIF
Kuba Brown NE Omaha Skutt 2026 C
Brett Browne KS SMNW 2026 OF
Jaxon Buchanan KS Jcms 2027 C
Jake Buchman KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 3B
Johnnie Buffa MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Aidan Bui MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Harrison Bunten KS Shawnee Mission East High 2030 2B
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Tanner Burch MO St. Pius 2026 3B
Kyle Burdash MN East Ridge 2024 C Minnesota-Morris
Gage Burgess MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Carson Burke NE Millard North 2027 C
Cordae Burns NE n/a 2029 3B
Brody Burroughs IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2028 C
Drake Bush KS undecided 2030 RHP
Jack Bussmann MO Smithton 2027 2B
Cooper Caligiuri MN Mounds View 2026 C
Cooper Callahan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 SS
Boston Calvert MO smithville 2030 RF
Jayden Campbell AR GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Mason Cannon IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2028 MIF
Evan Canode AR Bentonville High School 2028 SS
Cash Carratura MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. 2025 SS
Graham Carson NE Bennington 2030 SS
Johnny Carver MO Ray-Pec 2026 LHP Arkansas
Cam Casey KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Dawson Cassida KS Gardner Edgerton 2028 C
Kale Castaner MO RBHS 2027 SS
Jackson CDeBaca MO Bishop Leblond 2025 SS
Antonio Cervantes MO Parkhill 2026 3B
Antonio Cervantes MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Chase Chamberlain MO Boonville High School 2027 SS
Cooper Chanos MO Barstow School 2029 OF
Phoenix Chanyaem KS Shawnee Mission North 2025 RHP
Lane Chapman MO Lawson 2024 LHP Missouri Southern
Miles Chappelow KS Olathe Northwest 2030 2B
Henry Cheatham MN Minnetonka High School 2027 RHP
Brayden Cherrey MN Anoka 2024 RHP Dakota Wesleyan University
Kyle Cherry IA Iowa City West 2025 LHP
Henry Cheshire KS Clear Creek 2030 C
Alex Chester MO Oak Park 2025 2B
Wes Chiddix MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Cale Chilvers NE GEHS 2029 1B
Quinton Chindamo MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Logan Chloupek NE Waverly 2025 RHP
Ethan Chouteau MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 LHP
Heechan Chung MO Parkhill 2028 3B
Caleb Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2027 RHP
Jacob Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Brayden Cisneros MO Liberty North High School 2028 2B
Caden Cizek NE PAPILLION LA VISTA SOUTH 2029 3B
Cody Cizek NE Papillion LaVista South 2025 RHP
Brandon Clark NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 2B
Dallas Clark MO Blue springs 2025 LHP
Travis Clarke MO STALEY HIGH 2028 2B
Tyler Clayton MO Rock Bridge 2025
Caden Cleland KS Olathe Northwest 2029 MIF
Akiva Clifton MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 OF
Kolt Cline KS Eudora 2029 2B
Cordell Clinkingbeard NE PAPILLION LA VISTA SOUTH HS 2026 C
Ryder Coffman MO Lawson 2026 2B
Henry Cole MO Lee's Summit North 2026 SS
Jack Cole KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Landon Cole KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 SS
Wyatt Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 UTILITY
Will Coleman MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2030 UTILITY
Bennett Collins MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Bradan Colvin MO Oakhill Day School 2030 SS
Weston Comfort KS Blue Valley 2030 LHP
Luke Congrove KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2029 1B
Logan Conley MO Park Hill 2026 SS
Luke Connolly KS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2030 MIF
Brody Cook NE WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Caleb Cook MO Northland Christian 2026 RHP
Preston Cook MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Cameron Cooper NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Nolan Cooper NE ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2029 3B
Grady Coppinger MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Henry Corn KS Homeschool (KS) 2028 OF
Gavin Cornell NE Lincoln Lutheran 2026 2B
Jack Cosgrove NE Creighton Prep 2026 3B
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Brayson Cox MO Hawthorne 2030 SS
Carson Coy MO Benton 2029 SS
Chris Coy KS Junction City Senior 2026 1B
Pete Craig IA Waukee 2028 RHP
Evan Crandall MN Woodbury 2025 SS
Kolton Crane MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 3B
Anderson Cranford KS NA 2030 CF
Joe Crawford KS Shawnee mission weat 2025 CF
Mason Crawford KS bvnw 2028 3B
Canon Creason MO MARYVILLE HIGH 2025 SS
Eddie Cristofono MN Chanhassen 2026 LHP
Brady Crites MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Mason Crockett MO Winnetonka 2026 1B
Caleb Cronin KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2026 3B
Easton Croucher KS Blue Valley West High 2030 SS
Bryce Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 1B
Austin Curti WI River Falls 2024 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Drew Daniel KS Blue Valley High 2030 UTILITY
Drew Dardis MN Chaska 2025 CF
Brayden Davidson MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Noah Davies IA Boone 2026 C
Will Davies IA Ankeny 2026 RHP
Noah Davis KS Leavenworth Sr High 2026 3B
Ty Davis MO Liberty North 2025 C
Bubba Day NE Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Gavin De Jesus IA Waukee 2026 SS
Justin De La Rosa KS Olathe Northwest 2024 OF
Ryan Deakins MO Tolton Catholic 2026 1B
Drew Deaver MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Jack Deever KS Olathe North 2025 OF
Dean Dejesus MO Winnetonka High School 2024 2B Minnesota Post Grad
Drew Demint MO MEXICO HIGH 2026 OF
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Maclaine Desmond MO Smithville 2030 C
Keith Deterding KS Piper 2029 C
Chase Devalkeneare MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Andy Devers KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 3B
Colin Dew MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2029 UTILITY
Kadin Dibbini KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 OF
Dexter Dibble KS Prairie Ridge Elementary 2030 3B
Thomas Dickinson MO Rock Bridge 2025 2B
Drew Dickstein MO Lees Summit West 2029 SS
Harrison Dieker MO Northland Christian 2026 OF
Ferris Dinkel KS Lawrence Free State 2027 C
Sam Dinkelman NE Grand Island Northwest 2025 SS
Nick Discher MN Burnsville 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Dante Dixon MO Park Hill 2026 2B
Collin Dobson MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 SS Central Missouri
Rylan Dodge KS Shawnee Heights 2029 RHP
Cooper Doll KS Valley Park 2030 OF
Dayton Doll MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 SS
Evan Dorhout NE PLATTEVIEW CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Cohen Drake MO HOLDEN HIGH 2026 SS
Jack Drew MO Park Hill South 2026 CF
Jack Drew MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 CF
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Christian Dull MN Champlin Park 2026 2B
Hudson Dumler KS Mill Valley High School 2028 SS
Jaxon Dunkin MO Staley 2027 C
Julian Dunlap MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Kane Dunlavy KS Goddard High 2027 C
Landen Durnil MO David H. Hickman 2026 C
Braydon Dutton IA Bondurant-Frarrar 2028 C
Tommy Dutton MN Coon Rapids 2024 RHP Dakota Wesleyan University
Quinton Echols MO Liberty North 2028 C
Nate Edelman MN Mounds View 2025 RHP
Aidan Edenfield KS Mill Valley 2024 OF
Austin Edwards KS Lakewood 2029 OF
Vincent Edwards IA Dowling Catholic 2028 OF
Harry Eibes KS Blue valley west 2025 OF
Colby Eigsti MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 SS
Dylan Eikenbary KS Piper 2027 LHP
Beckett Eisenbart KS Spring Hill High School 2030 3B
Brady Eklund IA Waukee 2024 C Garden City CC
Drew Eklund IA Waukee 2028 3B
Youssef El-tayash MO Hickman 2027 RHP
Easton Elam IA Omaha Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Hudson Elliott KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 LF
Brady Ellis MO Staley 2026 OF
Iker Elvir NE Creighton Prep 2027 UTILITY
Alex Ely KS Blue Valley West 2028 CF
Roch Emanuel KS Piper High 2026 RHP
Isaiah Engesser MN Eden Prairie 2027 1B
Hays Ensley KS Mulvane 2027 OF
Wade Erickson MO Blue Springs 2029 1B
Easton Esfeld KS Blue Valley west 2028 1B
Luke Espe KS De Soto High School 2026 SS
Anders Espeland MN Minnetonka 2027 1B
Hudson Evans KS Wellsville 2029 UTILITY
Brayden Everett KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 RHP
Finn Faber IA Waukee 2028 OF
Tyson Faber IA Johnston 2028 2B
Brandon Famias MN Wayzata 2026 2B
Kyler Fanning MO MOBERLY SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Ian Farley MN Maple Grove 2026 SS
Jackson Fatheree MO Staley 2025 RHP
Logan Feeney MN LeSueur-Henderson 2024 LHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Max Feldmann MN Holy Family 2025 RHP
Rodney Ferguson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 SS
Brodie Fetters MO park hill 2026 OF
Kruz Fiddler NE LINCOLN LUTHERAN 2027 OF
Cooper Fields MO Savannah 2028 SS
Drew Finlayson MO Liberty North 2024 OF
Zachary Fish MO St. Pius X 2025 C
Kael Fisher KS Mill Valley 2029 RHP
Cooper Fiskewold MN St. Francis 2025 SS
Brady Fitch NE Elkhorn North 2030 3B
Beau Flatt MO Savannah 2030 3B
Davis Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2026 1B
Watson Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 SS
Charlie Foote KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 C
Sawyer Ford MO Penney 2025 OF
Blake Fort IA Lewis Central 2028 2B
Cale Fossett KS Shawnee Mission North High 2026 3B
Hunter Foster MO N/A 2030 2B
Owen Foster MO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Anthony Franco NE Eklhorn North 2026 OF
Preston Franklin MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Zayne Frazee MO Lee's Summit West 2029 C
River Freeman KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Brady French MO Kellybrook 2030 1B
Nikola French NE Omaha Westside 2025 C South Dakota State
Jackson Friedman KS Mill Valley 2030 2B
Hayden Fritter MO Kearney 2027 SS
Vince Fuhrken KS Prairie Ridge Elementary 2030 SS
Bryce Fullen KS Lansing High 9-12 2026 1B
Kellen Fuller KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 OF
Fenton Fuqua KS Louisburg 2028 C
Connor Gaddis MO Park Hill 2025 LHP
Ashton Gakstatter KS Blue Valley West 2029 1B
Grayson Gallagher KS Mission Trail 2029 C
Avery Galvin IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2029 SS
RJ Galyean KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 OF
Braydon Gant MO Blue Springs 2026 3B
Caden Garcia KS Lansing High 9-12 2027 3B
Jacob Garcia MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Will Garrity MN Waconia 2027 RHP
Spence Gibbs MO Excelsior Springs 2028 SS
Gavin Giebler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2025 RHP
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Owen Gill KS Blue Valley West 2029 OF
Kameron Gillespie MO Liberty 2028 SS
Leo Giwa MN Providence Academy 2027 OF
Owen Glassburner NE Waverly 2025 OF
Preston Glatt IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 2B Garden City CC
Elliott Glidewell MO Staley 2026 2B
Sam Gliser MO Northland Christian 2025 C
Brayson Gnirk KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Porter Goering IA Dallas Center Grimes 2029 C
Jader Gohlke MN Waconia 2026 1B
Ian Gold MO Platte County 2026 C
Luke Goldsworthy MN East Ridge 2025 OF
Christian Gonzalez MO STALEY HIGH 2028 OF
Jamoson Gonzalez-Whinery MO Blue springs south 2029 C
Tyler Gooch MO raypec 2025 1B
Jayden Good KS Gardner-Edgerton 2024 SS
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Carter Goodpasture KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 3B
Ben Goodwin KS Shawnee Mission West High 2026 LHP
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Matthew Gorman NE Papillion LaVista South 2027 1B
Gavin Gorzelanny IA Iowa City Liberty 2028 SS
Easton Goss MO Liberty North 2025 LHP
Boston Graber AR Rogers Heritage 2028 C
Chase Grady MO Liberty North 2025 3B
McLane Graffeo MI Truman 2025 SS
Evan Granich MO St Andrew’s 2030 C
Mitchell Grant MN Home Schooled 2027 LHP
Eddie Gray MN St. Thomas Academy 2024 1B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Evan Gray MO N/A 2029 SS
Trent Grevengoed IA WDM Valley 2026 OF
Blade Grieshaber KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 OF
Ben Grife IA ADM 2028 RHP
Tayton Griffin KS Wamego 2027 1B
Cooper Griggs MO St. Pius 2025 2B
Caleb Grigsby KS Olathe West 2031 CF
Daxton Grissom KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Karson Grout IA Mid-Prairie 2024 3B Iowa
Jayden Grove MN Maranatha Christian Academy 2025 C
Tristan Grove NE Creighton Prep 2028 1B
Lincoln Groves KS De Soto High School 2029 C
Leo Guastello MO Staley 2030 C
Gage Guenther NE Omaha Skutt 2025 C
Elliott Gustafson MN Irondale 2026 C
Owen Gutierrez MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 C
Mason Gutowsky MN Chaska 2026 SS
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
William Haas MN Rockford 2025 LHP Tennessee
Nolan Haeivilin MO PARK HILL 2025 RHP
Sammy Hage MO Boonville 2028 RF
Colin Hagen NE Bennington 2030 2B
Miles Haider-Harrlason MN Champlin Park 2027 OF
Brooks Hall MO Platte County 2026 OF
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Carson Hamilton AR ALMA HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Kash Hamilton KS Mill Valley 2029 1B
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Carson Handy KS DeSoto 2025 2B
Nolan Hansen MN Buffalo High School MN 2027 RHP
Grant Hanson IA Sacred Heart School 2029 C
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North Highschool 2025 RHP
Brady Hanus NE Lincoln East 2027 LHP
Carter Harmes NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS South Dakota State
Abe Harms KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 C
Easton Harrington IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2030 RF
Jayden Harris KS Olathe West 2029 C
Samuel Harris KS N/A 2027 SS
Sam Harter KS Wellsville 2028 RHP
Evan Hartner MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Dominic Harvat MO Blue Springs South 2027 3B
Connor Hatfield MO Liberty 2026 3B
Nathan Hawkinson MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 MIF
Connor Hayes MO Staley 2025 OF
Jett Hayes KS Clay Center Community High 2028 C
Thomas Hays KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
Evan Heater MO Platte County 2026 3B
Easton Heeke KS Olathe West High School 2029 UTILITY
Michael Hefley KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 RHP
Luke Heger MN Waconia 2027 2B
Nate Heger MN Laconia 2027 CF
Griffin Helm KS NA 2030 OF
Joshua Henchen MN Champlin Park 2026 MIF
Troy Henderson MN Champlin Park 2027 C
Xzavier Henderson MO BSH 2025 OF
Jaxxon Hendricks KS Bishop Ward 2028 3B
Logan Hepner KS Ottawa Middle School 2029 1B
Cruiz Hernandez MN Simley 2025 C
David Hernandez MO Staley 2027 SS
Nathan Hernandez KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Miles Herren KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Noah Herrera MO Summit lakes 2028 SS
Cale Hewins KS Manhattan High School 2026 2B
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Logan Hicks IA WDM Valley 2025 C
Max Hidalgo KS Lawrence 2027 SS
Andrew Hill MO Rock Bridge 2024 3B
Kannon Hill MO Pleasant Hill 2029 C
Ricky Hillard MN Minnetonka 2027 RHP
Dyson Hilt KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2026 C
William Hinton KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 3B
Keaton Hitchcock KS Blue Valley 2030 C
Donovan Hodges MO Liberty 2026 3B
Maddox Hodges KS Manhattan 2026 C
Asher Hoff KS Tonganoxie High 2030 3B
Jackson Hohn MN Belle Plaine 2024 OF
Ted Hohn MN Belle Plaine 2024 LHP University of St. Thomas
Rex Holcomb MO Central (St Joe) 2025 LHP
Everett Holland KS Tonganoxie High 2027 SS
Tyler Hollon MO Liberty north 2025 LHP
Ryder Holmstrom KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 SS
Jack Homoly MO Liberty 2025 SS
Arik Honnold IA Nodaway Valley 2030 SS
Sam Hopkins KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 2B
John Hornback KS St James 2027 UTILITY
Hunter Horner KS Blue Valley West 2028 SS
Graesyn Hoss KS Lawrence High 2027 SS
Cash Hourscht MN Buffalo 2027 SS
Wryker House MO Smithville 2025 C
Hunter Howe MN Zimmerman 2026 C
Rhider Hoy MO Lawson 2030 SS
Ian Hubbel KS Piper 2026 SS
Connor Huddleston MO Rock Bridge 2025 LHP
Owen Huffer MN Woodbury 2026 LHP
Dakota Hughes NE Concordia 2026 RHP
Kannon Hughes IA Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln 2030 RHP
Jace Hulm NE BENNINGTON 2030 RHP
Landon Hundley KS De Soto 2030 3B
Karter Hurst MO STALEY HIGH 2027 SS
MJ Huss MN Edina 2027 2B
RYAN Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Colton Hydeman KS n/a 2030 LHP
Carter Ihler MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2024 LHP William Woods University
Brody Irlbeck MO STALEY HIGH 2025 LHP Iowa
Colton Iverson MN Chaska 2026 OF
Hunter Iverson MO Smithville 2028 OF
Jagger Jackson MO SAVANNAH HIGH 2028 C
Saylor Jackson KS Lawrence 2027 OF
Jonah Jacobson MN Champlin Park 2027 CF
Caleb Jahnke MN Stillwater 2025 3B
Shya Jameel KS Pawnee 2028 1B
Landon Jasper MN South St. Paul 2025 C
Mason Jeffers MO Liberty 2025 C
Lincoln Jensen KS Goddard High 2026 3B
George Jermann KS Pembroke 2029 SS
Saahas Jetti IA Phillips Exeter Academy 2024 RHP
Milo Jobson MO Liberty North 2026 C
Kalin Jochum MN Chaska 2027 3B
Caleb John MO Liberty 2025 SS
Carter Johnson IA Waukee Northwest 2026 SS
Davis Johnson MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Kale Johnson MO Macon R1 2027 RF
Max Johnson MO Platte County 2030 OF
Parker Johnson MN Eden Prairie 2024 OF
Reid Johnson MO Rock Bridge High School 2029 OF
Teddy Johnson KS Rockhurst 2030 LHP
Vince Johnson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Pearcy Jonathan MO Liberty High School 2026 1B
Barrett Jones MO Blue Springs 2025 CF
Brandon Jones MO Park Hill 2025 MIF
Braydon Jones KS Mill Valley 2027 CF
Chase Jones IA Waukee Northwest 2025 SS
Jett Kamberling IA Tipton 2026 SS
Bijan Kamerzell KS Blue Valley 2030 3B
Lucas Kamerzell KS Blue Valley High 2028 OF
Ryan Kamphoefner KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Cruz Kane MO Summit Lakes 2028 CF
Luke Kane MO OLP 2028 1B
Cyler Kaufman IA Waukee 2026 RHP
Maxwell Kavanagh MN Wayzata 2026 2B
Brock Kelly KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 RHP
Cameron Kelly KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 1B
Eli Kemna MO St Elizabeth R-IV 2026 3B
Austin Kemp MN Chaska 2024 RHP Sioux Falls
Preston Kendall AR Fayetteville 2028 C
Sam Kendrick MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Cooper Kennedy KS SMNW 2030 RHP
Finnian Kennedy KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Jace (Fuzzy) Kerns KS Olathe North 2027 RHP
Nick Kespohl MO Hickman 2027 2B
Derek Ketcham KS Olathe South 2027 RHP
Isaiah Kettler IA Pella 2025 OF Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Max Killoran MO Park Hill South High 2025 C
Theo Kim KS Blue Valley West 2029 3B
Carter King KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Brycen Kingston MO LIBERTY 2025 1B
Sean Kingston MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Liam Kinkhorst MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 RHP
Cory Kirchner KS Spring Hill 2027 OF
Tyson Kiser MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Kale Kisker MO PARK HILL HIGH 2030 UTILITY
Cayden Kitzman IA Waukee Northwest 2025 1B
Landon Klee MO Osage 2027 3B
Evan Kleppinger NE Millard West 2025 RHP
Cole Knewtson MN Minnetonka 2025 3B
Cooper Knox KS Jefferson West 2028 3B
Kyler Kobs NE none 2030 RHP
Brant Kobzej MO CENTRAL HIGH 2027 LHP
Drew Koch NE Waverly 2025 C
John Koenings KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Jacob Koerselman IA WDM Valley 2025 SS
Alex Konietzko MN Waconia 2025 1B
Jayden Kopp MN Coon Rapids 2024 C Bethany Lutheran College
Kaleb Kosman IA Johnston 2026 SS
Ian Kruckenberg KS Shawnee mission north west 2025 LF
Blake Krueger IA Northwest High School 2028 1B
Cullen Krueger MN Rogers 2025 C
Ethan Krueger KS Olathe West 2024 SS Central Missouri
Caiden Kucera IA Waukee Northwest 2029 1B
Madden Kurowski MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 C
Vincent Kutler NE ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Carson Kutter KS Mill Valley High School 2030 RHP
Jacek kwiatkowski MO West Platte 2030 SS
Aiden LaFavor IA Sioux City Heelan 2030 RHP
Collin Lafferty MO Liberty North 2025 1B
James LaFontaine MN Minnetonka 2027 2B
Parker Land MO Dogwood 2030 2B
Tate Lange MO Liberty North 2024 RHP
Lucas Langin MN Waconia 2026 OF
Kalai Larsen NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Treu Larsen NE lincoln east 2029 3B
Lowen Larson KS Heatherstone 2029 3B
Max Larson KS Homeschool 2029 RHP
Logan Latier MO Park hill South 2029 1B
Jack Lauwagie MN Chaska 2024 MIF
Andrew Lawson MN Minnetonka 2027 OF
Jacob Lazenby MO Liberty 2028 OF
Hudson Lee KS Ascension Catholic school 2029 SS
Chase Legault KS Lansing Kansas 2027 2B
Xander Leger MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. 2024
Evan Lehman MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2026 1B
Rhett Lehr MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 C
Vince Lenmark MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 2B
Quaid Lent MO Olathe West 2027 CF
Ethan Leon KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Luke Leslie MO Center 2027 SS
Casen Lett MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 SS
Chase Lewis MO CAPITAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Jack Lewis KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 C
Jake Lewis MO Liberty North 2026 UTILITY
Ryder Lewis MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Cole Lindberg MN Buffalo 2025 RHP
Cole Linder KS Olathe West High School 2028 SS
Jesse Linderer KS Mill Creek 2030 LHP
Liam Lingerfelt MO 2029 RHP
Grant Linzy MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 OF
Jake Lis MN Minnetonka 2027 OF
Gabe Loftis MO Liberty north 2030 SS
Jett Loftus IA Logan-Magnolia 2030 3B
Macklin Loftus IA Logan-Magnolia Jr-Sr 2028 LHP
Henry Longshore KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2029 C
Charlie Loose KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
MJ Lottich MO homeschool 2029 3B
Easton Loucks NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Landon Loudermilk NE Omaha Westside 2029 C
Brander Lovig MN Chanhassen 2024 SS
Jack Lucas MO Liberty 2025 OF
Max Lucas MO PARK HILL HIGH 2029 2B
Graham Lueth MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Cade Luetkemeyer MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2024 RHP Rockhurst University
JJ Lundell KS Mill Valley 2030 C
Easton Lunn NE Westside 2028 SS
Julian Lunzer MN Minnetonka 2025 C
Creighton Lutt KS Olathe Northwest 2030 UTILITY
Nick Macheledt MN Eden Prairie 2024 RHP
Dalton Macrorie KS Holy Trinity 2027 CF
Grant Madrid MO STALEY HIGH 2025 SS
Evan Magnuson MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 RHP
Maddox Magnussen NE Norfolk 2027 OF
Will Maguffee MO Columbia Hickman 2027 OF
Michael Maher IA Dowling Catholic 2025 LHP
Carsen Malcolm NE Waverly 2027 SS
Alexander Malecha MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 2B
Cruz Manganaro NE Bennington 2030 CF
Michael Mange MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Owen Manley MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 RHP
Miles Mann KS Manhattan 2026 1B
Wade Mann MO St Pius X 2024 LHP Missouri
Jack Manning MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Rocco Marriott MO Platte County 2026 OF
Frankie Marsalla MO St. Therese 2030 CF
Adam Marsh KS Bishop Miege High School 2026 OF
Connor Marshall MN St Michael-Albertville 2026 RHP
Luke Marshall KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Mason Marshall MO Oak Park 2026 SS
Eli Martin MN Zimmerman 2027 OF
Nate Martin KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 SS
Noah Martin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 1B
Easton Martindale IA Logan-Magnolia 2030 3B
Palmer Martinie KS Rock Creek 2026 CF
Bodee Maslak KS Tonganoxie 2028 SS
Charlie Mason MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jayden Mason MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Aiden Matas MN Bloomington Jefferson 2026 C
Calen May KS Olathe East Sr High 2029 C
Carson May KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 C
Tyler Maynard MO Kearney 2025 2B
Micah McArthur MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
kellen mccabe MO Liberty North 2030 1B
Leland McCallister KS Riley County High School 2028 OF
Kyle McClaffin MO Park Hill 2026 C
Patrick McCool MO Platte County 2025 OF
Zion McCool IA Homeschool 2028 UTILITY
Ian McCrohan MN Waconia 2025 C
Riley McEvoy KS Spring Hill 2029 3B
Logen Mcferron MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 C
Charlie McGill KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2030 CF
Kaelan McGinnis KS NA 2030 SS
Jack McHugo MN OSSEO SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Luke McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South High 2028 RHP
Drake McLaughlin MO North Kansas City 2026 3B
Max McMillen MO Faith Christian 2026 LHP
Carter McPeak NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jax Mead IA Dowling Catholic 2029 3B
Robert Meade IA Clear Creek Amana 2025 RHP
Maddox Mechaelsen IA Underwood 2028
Cole Medsker MO South Holt R1 2025 C
Lucas Meeker IA South Middle School 2029 1B
Matt Meeker IA TPH Academy 2027 OF
Mason Meloan MO Liberty North 2029 3B
Caden Mendenhall AR Greenwood 2028 SS
Isaac Mens MN Simley 2024 RHP Wisconsin-River Falls
Brody Merriman MO Kearney 2030 OF
Koen Meyer NE BELLEVUE WEST SR 2030 OF
Ryan Meyer MO Jefferson City High School 2026 OF
George Meysenburg MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Alexander Michaud NE Millard North 2025 1B
Evan Middleton KS Blue Valley North 2026 RHP
Carson Mielke MN Maple Grove 2027 2B
Breckin Miller KS Wamego 2027 RHP
Brekken Miller IA Ankeny Centennial High School 2028 3B
Cameron Miller MO Nixa 2027 3B
Gage Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2025 RHP
Gavin Miller MO Staley 2025 2B
Grady Miller MO Lathrop 2025 RHP
Noah Miller KS Basehor Linwood 2029 CF
Reid Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2026 3B
Ty Miller KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP Nebraska
Colt Miner NE unknown 2031 UTILITY
Alex Minton MN Chanhassen 2024 3B Minnesota-Duluth
Sam Minton MN Chanhassen 2026 OF
Brixton Mirr KS De Soto High School 2029 SS
Dominic Mitchell MO Lees Summit North High School 2025 2B
Trenton Mitchell MO Blue Springs High School 2024 RHP Pratt CC
Caden Monnig MO Northland Christian 2025 SS
Memphis Mooneyham MO Aurora 2028 2B
Reeve Mooneyham KS Lawrence Free State 2030 LHP
Brayden Moore IA Waukee 2026 SS
Cole Moore IA Van Meter 2025 C Iowa
Colton Moore IA Norwalk 2027 SS
Kinnick Moore IA Urbandale 2029 3B
Maddox Moore KS Seaman 2028 2B
Aiden Moppin MO Liberty, MO 2029 1B
Bradley Morgan MO Rock Bridge High School 2024 C
Brayden Morgan MO Park Hill 2026 OF
Treyden Morgan KS Junction City 2028 2B
Robbie Morley MO Liberty North 2029 C
Easley Morris MO Southern Boone High 2029 C
Kavan Mortensen MO KEARNEY HIGH 2028 3B
Camden Mossburg MO Pattonsburg RII 2026 LHP
Major Mosser NE Millard North 2026 RHP
Walker Mroczkowski MN Stillwater 2026 OF
Cain Mueller IA Waukee Northwest 2028 SS
Mark Muenkel MN Rochester John Marshall 2025 OF
Nolan Mullenbach MN Buffalo 2027 LHP
Javion Murrell KS St Michael's 2028 C
Keenan Musa KS Rock Creek 2027 RF
Jake Musick MO Rock Bridge 2025 RHP
Aidan Myers MO liberty high school 2026 CF
Hudson Myers KS Tonganoxie 2029 CF
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Tyler Nash MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 RHP
Sully Nauenburg NE Creighton Prep 2031 MIF
Carson Nedland MN Anoka 2026 LHP
Parker Nedland MN Anoka 2024 RHP
Carter Nelson MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Carter Nelson KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 LHP
Trevor Nelson MO Lathrop 2025 2B
Chase Neneman NE gretna east 2027 RHP
Parker Neubauer MN New Ulm 2026 1B
Shane Neumer KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 2024 RHP
Grady Newman MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 OF
Asher Newton KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2028 SS
Ayden Newton MO Kearney 2025 RHP
Bryce Newton MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2028 SS
Chase Newton MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 SS
Gabe Newton MO Kearney 2026 C
Sawyer Newton KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
An-Nam Nguyen MN Wayzata 2027 RHP
Lucas Nichols KS KS, Mill Valley 2030 1B
Miles Nichols KS Mill Valley High School 2028 C
Gibson Nicks KS Olathe South Sr High 2030 UTILITY
Cooper Niedfeldt KS Wamego 2027 SS
Tapio Niemioja MN Simley 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Sam Nienow MN Park 2024 C South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Garrett Nimz KS Olathe West 2029 3B
Kohen Noller KS Olathe South 2026 UTILITY
Elian Nunez KS bvn 2029 OF
Evan O'Dwyer MN Maple Grove 2026 RHP
Jack OBrien MN Buffalo 2027 SS
Drake Odneal MO Smithville High School 2025 OF
Easton OKeefe KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Missouri Western State University
Andrew Olsen MO 2025 C
Kaden Olson MN Shakopee 2026 C
Mason Olson IA Southeast Polk 2027 LHP
Ryne Olson NE LINCOLN SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Jack ONeill NE Papillion LaVista South 2025 C
Nick Oreskovich MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Jace Ostermeyer NE Omaha Westside 2025 LHP
Chance Ottens MO school of the osage 2027 C
Will Otteson MN Holy Family Catholic 2026 RHP
Knowlen Owens KS Olathe West High School 2027 RHP
Austin O’Gorman KS Olathe South 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Logan Pacha IA Mid Prairie 2029 UTILITY
Joey Palma MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Miles Parker KS Countryside 2030 UTILITY
Trenton Parker VA Atlee 2025 UTILITY
Brandon Parks KS Blue Valley West High 2026 3B
Declan Parks IA Bondurant 2027 RHP
Talon Patlan NE Gretna east 2030 C
Krue Patrick MO Staley 2028 3B
Brody Pattrin MO David H. Hickman 2027 SS
Aidan Paul MO Staley 2024 SS
Xander Paul MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Fletcher Pauling MO Liberty 2026 2B
Cole Pearson NE Concordia 2029 3B
Maxwell Pearson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 C
Henry Peek KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 UTILITY
Parker Peine KS Ottawa Sr High 2026 C
Myles Peltz KS Olathe East Sr High 2029 3B
Cruz Perez KS Turner KC 2025 3B
Jovahni Perez KS Piper 2025 SS
Brandon Perkins MO Staley high school 2026 C
Jacob Perkins KS Rock Creek High School 2028 SS
Isaac Pesek MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Kaleb Peters NE Elkhorn South 2026 SS
Ben Petersen IA Waukee Northwest 2029 SS
Tate Petersen KS De Soto High School 2027 SS
Wyatt Petersen MN Hopkins 2025 C
Brennan Peterson MN Stillwater Area 2026 C
Hayden Peterson MO ParkHill South 2025 RHP
Reed Peterson KS Homeschool (KS) 2029 C
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Tiegen Peyerl MN St. Michael-Albertville 2027 SS
Jake Phelps KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2028 1B
Tyler Phenow MN Champlin Park 2024 RHP Texas Christian
Clavin Phetvorasack MN Champlin Park 2027 3B
Easton Phillippe MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C Wichita State
Bryson Pinkepank KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 SS
Caleb Playter MO William Chrisman 2025 OF
Cade Pleacher MO Truman 2025 LHP
Cole Pleacher MO Truman 2025 C
Paxton Pluid KS Spring Hill High School 2030 C
Brady Poolman MO STALEY HIGH 2026 UTILITY
Kaiden Porta KS Prairie trail 2029 LHP
Brody Porter MO BOONVILLE HIGH 2026 3B
Travis Porter MO PARK HILL HIGH 2024 SS Missouri State University - West Plains
Nick Poste KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Kaiden Postoak MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Beau Powell KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 3B
Will Preimesberger MN East Ridge 2024 LHP South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Brendan Privitera NE Millard West 2027 RHP
Brenton Provance KS Tonganoxie 2027 2B
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Briley Purcell IA Norwalk 2025 RHP
Myles Putnam MO Tolton Catholic 2026 C
Tyler Putnam MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Trevor Quam MN Hill-Murray 2026 OF
Bryant Quinter KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 2B
Kowen Rader NE Adams Central 2027 RHP
Brady Ragan KS Spring Hill High School 2030 C
Connor Rahimian KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
Brady Rallo MO Christian Brothers College 2028 OF
Dean Rasmussen KS Olathe Northwest High School 2029 1B
Marshal Rassatt MN Anoka 2024 OF Alexandria Technical and Community College
Owen Rawlings MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Brodee Rawlins KS Olathe South 2028 RHP
Johnny Reardon MO St. Peter’s 2028 UTILITY
Jack Reavey MO St. Pius X 2026 SS
Austen Recker MN Chanhassen 2027 RHP
Jackson Redd MO Willard 2027 C
Logan Redding MO Blue springs 2029 SS
Jackson Reed MO Rockhurst 2028 RHP
Nolan Reed KS Chisholm Trail 2028 C
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Carson Reese MO Smithville 2029 RHP
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville High 2026 SS
Austin Reeves KS Gardner Edgerton 2029 3B
John Rehder KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 OF
Micah Reif KS Blue Valley North 2028 2B
Isaac Reinert KS Blue Valley 2028 LHP
Christopher Reno KS Bishop Miege High School 2026 1B
Jack Renze KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Parker Rhoades MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Bryson Rhodes NE Lincoln East High School 2027 OF
Landon Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2028 3B
Boone Richard KS Concordia Jr-Sr High 2027 OF
Drew Richards MO St Piux X 2028 C
Evan Richter IA Waukee High School 2027 RHP
Jack Rittel KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2030 SS
Caden Rives MO Park Hill 2025 MIF
D'Andre Roberson MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2026 OF
Jeremiah Roberson KS Olathe East 2028 OF
Blayne Roberts IA Clear Creek Amana 2026 RHP
Cole Roberts KS Mill creek 2029 OF
Graham Robertson KS Blue Valley Southwest 2030 UTILITY
Larson Robinson KS St. Ann 2029 SS
Henry Rockenfield MO Discovery 2029 SS
Max Roenfanz IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2030 3B
Cade Rogers AR Fayetteville 2028 SS
Connor Rogers MO Strafford 2025
Tanner Rohe IA Ogden High School 2025 C
Dylan Roser KS Olathe Northwest 2026 3B
Roman Roske MO Smithville 2025 2B
Ringo Ross KS St Thomas Aquinas 2029 CF
Ryan Roy MN Park High School 2026 RHP
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Gus Ruggle IA Waukee Northwest 2024 2B Iowa Central CC
Hudson Rus IA Waukee Northwest 2028 SS
Nicholas Russeth MN Blake 2027 SS
Bronson Ryan MO Platte County High School 2025 OF
Logan Ryan MO Liberty North 2024 1B
Anders Ryberg MN Parnassus Prep 2025 RHP
Grant Rychnovsky IA ADM 2024 OF Northwestern College (IA)
Brooks Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2031 C
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Jamison Saathoff NE Creighton Prep 2027 1B
Jose Sabino MN Eastview 2025 MIF
Kai Sablan MO Summit Lakes 2029 2B
Talan Sanders KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 SS
Sohan Sanjanwala KS Pembroke Hill School 2028 MIF
Charlie Sarsfield IA Linn-Mar 2027 OF
Ben Sasser MO Park Hill 2029 OF
Ben Savaiinaea MO Staley 2030 LF
Tre Savoie NE Westside 2025 C
Tyler Schaefer KS Piper 2025 1B
Will Schaefer AR fayetteville 2028 CF
Carter Schaunaman MO Staley 2025 SS
Jordan Schierbaum KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Anderson Schirm IA Pella High School 2025 C
Jack Schmaltz IA Des Moines Christian 2024 1B Buena Vista University
Isaac Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 2B
Rhylee Schmidt IA Norwalk 2027 C
Liam Schmitz MN East Ridge 2026 3B
Kobie Schnakenberg MO Shoal Creek Elementary 2030 RHP
Kyle Schroeder MO STALEY HIGH 2025 1B
Samuel Schroeder NE Grand Island Northwest 2027 C
Tyler Schroeder MN Stillwater 2024 OF Northwestern College (IA)
Brody Schrupp MN Minnetonka 2027 SS
Blake Schultz KS Louisburg 2028 SS
Jack Schultz MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2027 SS
Luke Schultz KS Louisburg 2025 SS
Sammy Schultz MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 LHP
Karsen Schwartz MO STALEY HIGH 2025 2B
Ty Schwisow KS Basehor Linwood 2029 RF
Caleb Scott KS Spring Hill High School 2029 SS
Caleb Scott KS Spring Hill 2029 SS
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill 2026 OF
Cooper Scott MO Hannibal 2026 OF
Jordy Scott KS Rock Creek 2028 CF
Kellen Sears KS BVNW 2029 SS
Luke Sedlacek KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 SS
Josh Serr MN Mounds View 2026 LHP
Lincoln Sersch MO Summit Lakes 2029 OF
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026
Will Severson MN Park Center 2024 OF
Caison Seymore NE Lincoln Southwest High School 2026 3B
Carter Shallenberger MN Rogers 2025 SS
Creyton Sheets MO St Paul’s grade school 2029 OF
Will Shelton MO Liberty High School 2029 1B
Briggs Shipers MO Kearney 2030 1B
Kyler Shockey NE BELLEVUE WEST SR HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Jackson Shults MO Columbia Hickman 2026 SS
Cooper Siebuhr MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2025 1B
Owen Siegert IA West Marshall 2024 LHP South Dakota State
Joe Simon NE Omaha Westside 2025 SS
Julian Simon KS Leavenworth High School 2026 C
Will Sims NE Bellevue West 2025 C
Taylor Sinnarajah KS Shawnee Mission East High 2030 SS
Bronson Skelton KS Bishop Miege High School 2028 RHP
Jake Sletten MN Coon Rapids 2027 C
Aidan Smith MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B
Cooper Smith IA Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln 2026 C
Drew Smith MO PLATTE COUNTY 2025 SS
Graham Smith MO Liberty 2026 OF
Jax Smith KS Bentwood 2030 MIF
Logan Smith KS Shawnee Mission South 2024 C
Quentyn Smith MO MEADVILLE HIGH 2026 RHP
Reed Smith IA Winterset 2026 C
Brady Snedden MO Blue Springs South 2029 MIF
Drew Snyder KS Mill Valley 2024 2B Missouri Western State University
Jack Solheid WI Hudson 2024 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Ivan Sookram NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY 2027 RHP
Grant Sorensen IA Waukee 2025 SS
Cooper Soule MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2028 1B
Cooper Speers MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2027 3B
Truett Speicher KS KS, Heritage Christian Academy 2027 3B
Ben Spellman KS Wamego High 2028 1B
Chase Spieker IA Waukee Northwest 2029 3B
CJ Splettstoesser MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 1B
Steve Squires MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 3B
Taylor Stambersky MO Platte County 2025 SS
Andrew Stanek WI Hudson 2026 OF
Luke Starlin NE Omaha Westside 2025 OF
Burke Starr KS Shawnee Mission East 2030 3B
Henry Starr NE Millard North 2030 C
Ryan Stedman IA West Des Moines Valley 2026 RHP
Jacob Stehley KS WICHITA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 2027 1B
Cooper Stein KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 OF
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Jake Stepanek KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Cooper Stephenson MO Lawson R-XIV 2026 C
Cole Sterna MO Lee's Summit West 2029 1B
Nolan Stewart KS Maize Virtual Prep 2030 SS
Shaw Stewart KS Spring Hill 2028 2B
Christian Still MO Chillicothe Mo 2025 3B
Kellan Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest 2029 C
Cohen Stone NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Koen Straub MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2025 RHP
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Kai Stubbs MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 3B
Alex Sublette MO N/a 2028 UTILITY
Jack Sutherland MO Logan-Rogersville 2028 SS
Logan Sutton MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
Braden Swaney NE MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Gaard Swenson MN Wayzata 2024 OF Hillsdale College
Gus Swenson MN Stillwater 2024 SS St. Scholastica
Nolan Swenson MN Belle Plaine 2025 RHP
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Luke Tarrall MN Chaska 2026 2B
Ryan Tatkenhorst MN Anoka 2026 3B
Alexander Taylor IA Waukee Northwest 2028 OF
Cameron Taylor MO Kearney 2026 3B
Drew Taylor MO Lees Summit 2029 C
Owen Taylor KS Piper 2031 2B
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Karlos Taylor Jr KS N/A 2030 1B
Jacob Teeple MO Tolton 2028 OF
Grant Tenhaeff MN Parnassus prep 2025 SS
Ethan Terminella KS Spring Hill 2029 3B
Adam Thomas MO Liberty North 2025 1B
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
Adrian Thompson MN East Ridge 2026 OF
Oakley Thompson AR Shiloh Christian 2028 OF
George Thornton KS Shawnee mission Northwest 2026 RHP
Sterling Thornton KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 RHP
Taylen Thorup KS Olathe Northwest 2029 UTILITY
Braxton Threlkeld MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Luke Throgmorton MO LONE JACK HIGH 2026 SS
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Henry Tibbits KS Salina High Central 2026 RHP
Evan Tindall KS Olathe North Sr High 2027 C
Gabe Tingler MO Smithville 2030 2B
Kenton Todd KS Piper 2030 C
Aidan Toland KS Topeka 2029 MIF
Levi Tomlin MO summit christian academy 2025 OF
Brayden Toms KS Olathe Northwest 2029 OF
Jayce Toms KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Landen Tooley KS Olathe West 2030 2B
August Toussaint-Kuehl MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2024 SS
Tyler Towe MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. 2025 OF
Tru Tracy KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Owen Trecek KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Brody Troth MO Southern Boone 2027 RHP
Easton Trowbridge KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 SS
Brooks Turnbull KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 C
Thomas Tye MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 1B
Jake Tygum MN Maple Grove 2026 RHP
Jamarcus Tyson KS Junction City Sr High 2026 C
Will Underthun MN St. Michael Albertville 2027 RHP
Kade Uniak KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 OF
Luke Vakiner NE CENTRAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Noah Valburg KS Rock Creek High School 2027 C
Mason Van Iten IA Logan-Magnolia 2030 C
Sam Van Ness MN Coon Rapids 2025 RHP
Noah Vance MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Vince VanDellen KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 SS
Brody VanHouten KS Spring Hill High School 2028 RHP
Jacoby Vanwinkle MO Lee's Summit North 2030 1B
Ethan Vaughn MO maimi R1 2026 RHP
Peter Vaughn KS Blue Valley North High 2028 2B
Alex Vazquez MO Liberty 2024 SS
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Aidan Vens IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2026 RHP
Logan Vodicka NE Papillion La Vista 2027 C
Gage Vondra NE Omaha Westside 2025 RHP
Blake Vriesen MN Chaska 2027 RHP
Logan Waldorf KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 OF
Max Waldschmidt IA Iowa City High 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Orion Walker Kuklock MN St. Michael Albertville 2027 C
Aiden Wallace MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2025 LHP
Colston Wallace KS Mission Trail Middle School 2029 2B
Brady Walton IA Waukee Northwest 2024 SS Des Moines Area CC
Mason Waterbury IA Iowa City Liberty 2025 LHP
Zach Watts MO Logan Rogersville 2028 LHP
Cruz Wavra NE Lincoln East 2027 OF
Briggs Weaver MO Lee's Summit West 2029 UTILITY
Dylan Webb IA Dowling Catholic 2025 LHP
Jacob Weigel MN Holy Family Catholic High School 2027 C
Brayden Weindel NE Millard North 2026 CF
Gavin Weinschenk IA Waukee 2027 LHP
Austin Weissman MO Lees Summit High School 2028 1B
Everett Welch KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 UTILITY
Hayes Weller MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2025 LHP
Cole Wells MO Oak Park High School 2026 LHP
Landon Wells MO Liberty North 2025 CF
Tucker Werth KS Manhattan 2028 C
Trey West KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 SS
Ty West KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 3B
Nolan Whalley MO Liberty North 2024 OF Drury University
Jackson Whiddon KS De Soto High School 2026 C
Alex White KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 C
Bryce Whitney MO Smithville 2026 SS
Ryan Whitney KS Olathe South 2028 OF
Bubba Wickersham KS Homeschool (KS) 2031 SS
Jacob Wickersham KS homeschool 2030 C
Colton Wight IA Knoxville 2026 3B
Connor Wihlm MN Maple Grove 2026 C
Carter Willey KS Louisburg High 2025 C
Bo Williams MO St. Pius 2030 3B
Demondra Williams AR Northside 2028 C
Jack Williams MO Liberty Highschool 2026 SS
Koy Williams KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Drew Wilson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Greyson Wilson KS Ottawa Sr High 2030 RHP
Henry Wilson KS Manhattan 2028 SS
Cruz Windegarden MN Southwest Christain 2027 C
Clayton Winder KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 RHP
Noah Winegard NE Elkhorn North 2025 LHP
Eli Wingler MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Blake Wiss KS Piper High 2028 MIF
Hunter Wolf KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2030 SS
Joshua Wolf MO Northland Christian 2026 CF
Jace Wolters NE Millard North 2030 3B
Luke Woltmann IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Alex Womochil NE Bellevue West 2030 1B
Chase Woolfolk KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 OF
Landon Worcester KS Olathe South 2027 3B
William Wright MO Lincoln 2026 SS
Cooper Wurm KS Mill Valley 2028 1B
Joe Yetter MO Kearney 2025 OF
Jett York MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 SS
Lex Young MO Park Hill 2027 3B
Ryan Young KS Shawnee MissionSouth 2027 3B
Jakob Zahabi MO Staley 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Colin Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Steven Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2026 2B
Keelan Zumwalt MO Summit Christian Academy 2028 1B