Prep Baseball Report

Creekside Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Abbott MO Staley 2025 OF
Lucas Ackland MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Elijah Adams MO NIXA HIGH 2025 RHP
Chris Aiello KS Blue Valley 2025 1B
Noah Alberts MN Apple Valley 2024 OF
Tyler Allshouse MN WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 C
Zach Alt TX IMG Academy 2023 CF
Anthony Alvarez KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Wichita State
Carter Amelse MN Blaine High School 2025 3B
Jack Amundson MN Roseville 2024 OF Dakota County Technical JC
Max Amundson MN Roseville 2026 RHP
Christian Anders MO Staley 2025 C
Conner Anderson MO Lees Summit 2024 1B
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP Drury University
Joseph Anderson MN Eagan 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Logan Andler MN United Christian Academy 2025 LF
Matthew Asher MO Lee's Summit 2024 2B Moberly Community College
Karsen Atteberry MN Chaska 2023 CF
Jacob Auge MN NA 2025 3B
Brady Augustine KS Olathe South High School 2026 3B
Bryson Augustyn MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 RHP
Colin Babb MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Robbie Babcock MN St Croix Preparatory Academy 2026 SS
Myles Bachali MO Benton 2025 CF
Chris Bade MN Farmington High School 2026 RHP
Cash Bailey IL Columbia High School 2025 3B
Hudson Bailey MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Bristol Barbour KS Louisburg High 2026 RHP
KAIDEN BARD IN Harrison 2024 OF
Harrison Barham MO Liberty North 2024 2B Kansas City Kansas CC
Miles Barham MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Nick Barreca KS Bishop Miege 2026 SS
Spencer Barta MN Roseville 2026 C
Marshall Bartelt MN Windom Area 2026 LF
Will Bass IL Oswego East 2024
Carter Beach KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Kaelan Bedford MO Excelsior Springs 2026 RHP
Trent Belcher MO Platte County 2026 C
Nolan Bell KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
Carter Belton KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 OF Metropolitan CC
Dulton Bengtson MN BRAHAM AREA SECONDARY 2025 RHP
Raden Benson IN Vincennes Lincoln High School 2024 LHP Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Grady Bentley MO Diamond R4 2026 RHP
Drew Bernard MO Lee's Summit West 2025 OF
Charlie Bernstein KS Rockhurst 2026 OF
Henry Bertoncin MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Isaac Beseman MN Mounds View 2025 SS
Max Bettis SC P27 2025 RHP Kansas State
Sam Bettis SC P27 2025 RHP Kansas State
Alex Biermaier MO Blue Springs High School 2024 OF Missouri State University - West Plains
Gavin Blachowicz KS Olathe South 2024 RHP Nebraska
Hank Blackburn MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
Reid Blackwood MN Rosemount High 2026 1B
Brannock Blankenship MO Blue Springs High School 2024 1B Allen Community College
Nate Blaschko MN Tri City United 2026 SS
Parker Bleyenberg MO Staley High School 2026 3B
Reagan Boschulte MN Maple Grove 2025 2B
Westin Boyle KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS Purdue
Gavin Bradley MO Eureka 2024 C McKendree University
Bode Bregar IL Oswego East 2024 RHP Loras College
Tyler Bresette KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Charles Breyer MN Chaska 2024 RHP
Parker Bridges MO Nixa 2023 RHP
Caeden Bril MN Lakeville South 2024 1B
Brendan Briley KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP
Luke Briley KS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 C Missouri Western State University
Oscar Broich MN Edina 2026 RHP
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Boston Bruce KS Atchison 2024 C Johnson County CC
Liam Bryan MO Blue Springs South 2023 LHP Central Missouri
Benjamin Burton KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Milo Burton KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 RHP
Brody Butler KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Hudson Byrd KS Blue Valley 2024 RHP Kansas State
Ryan Cahoon MN Northfield 2025 C St. Cloud State University
Carter Calkins MO Rockhurst 2024 UTILITY
Keaton Call IL Collinsville 2024 OF McKendree University
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 SS
Marcelus Campos MO Smithville 2027 3B
Aiden Cantey MN EAGAN SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Austin Caracci IL Oswego East 2024 LHP
Dylan Caracci IL Oswego East 2024 RHP
Cooper Carley KS Olathe West 2023 UTILITY
Brady Carlson KS N/A 2026 OF
Dillon Carlson MN Farmington 2024 OF Ellsworth CC
Joseph Carnahan CO N/A 2026 C
Tayt Carr MO 2026 RHP
Tyrus Carter IL Red Bud 2024 C
Jaden Case MN Shakopee 2023 LHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Darius Cervantes KS Piper 2024 RHP Ottawa University
Cole Chace MO Blue Springs South 2023 C Indiana State
Joe Chaffin KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Caden Charley MO Smithville 2026 CF
Johnny Checheris MN Chanhassen 2023 RHP Sioux Falls
Ryan Chidester CO Cherokee Trail 2026 C
Christian Chignoli IL Joliet West 2024 OF
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Victor Christal KS Bishop Miege 2024 RHP Missouri
Trevor Church KS Crest usd 479 2023 LHP Fort Scott CC
Nic Cipolla MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Reid Cisel MO St. Dominic 2024 OF
Romualdo Cisneros MO Blue Springs South 2024 SS
Ethan Clark MN TARTAN SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Elijah Claus ND Fargo Davies 2024 RHP
Ayden Cleveringa MO FORSYTH HIGH 2025 1B
Conner Clifton MO Rockhurst 2024 1B
Quinn Cloutier MN Eden Prairie 2026 RHP
Nolan Coats MO Billings 2027 OF
Elijah Coder MO STALEY HIGH 2026 MIF
Mason Cohen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 2B
Carson Cole WI Osceola 2025 RHP
Henry Cole MO Lee's Summit North 2026 SS
Mac Collins MO Blue Springs South 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Brady Coltharp KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Quinn Condon MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Edison Conlon MO Lee's Summit West 2026 3B
Joe Connolly NE Omaha Skutt 2023 SS Iowa
Anderson Cook MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 2B
Brandt Cook MO Smithville 2026 RHP
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Philip Cooper KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 2B
Thomas Corley IL Bolingbrook 2024 1B Olney Central JC
Eli Cornish MO Hickman 2023 LHP
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Connor Cote MN Rosemount 2024 CF
Devin Coulter MO Westminster Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Chris Coy MO BENTON HIGH 2025 SS Kansas
Chris Coy KS Junction City Senior 2026 1B
Logan Craft MO Blue Springs 2025 C
Roman Cross IL 2024 OF
Jackson Curd IL Moye 2025 MIF
Dathan Curp MO Liberty North High School 2026 2B
Dane Custis OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2025 1B
Jack Dahlager MN Two Rivers 2024 RHP Buena Vista University
Eli Dean KS Perry-Lecompton 2025 OF
Colby Deaver MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 RHP Missouri Western State University
Tallon Deegan MN FIT Academy 2025 RHP
Will Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Jaxon DeHaan SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2024 C Dakota State University
Tyler DeLuca IL Minooka 2024 RHP
LJ Deniz Carpenter KS Washburn Rural High School 2025 OF
Thomas Dent KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Andy Devers KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 3B
Kamden Dick KS Mill Valley High School 2026 OF
Gentry Dieckman MO COLE CAMP 2024 RHP
Oscar Diez KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 C
Adam Dodd MO Lee's Summit West 2024 SS Southwestern CC
Brennan Doherty MN Orono 2026 LHP
Baron Dohrn KS Tonganoxie 2026 C
Dayton Doll MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 SS
Ethan Doll ND Fargo South 2025 UTILITY
Casey Doner OH Mason 2024 OF
Alex Doroff MN White Bear Lake 2024 2B
Johnny Dowling KS 2026 LF
Cohen Drake MO HOLDEN HIGH 2026 SS
Austin Drury MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2024 2B
Wyatt Ducos MO CREST RIDGE HIGH 2025 C
Hudson Duff KS Rockhurst 2026 2B
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
James Dulle MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP William Jewell College
Aidan Dunagan MO Northland Christian 2026 2B
Manny Dunn KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Joshua Eddy KS Olathe Northwest 2026 C
Jack Elphinstone CO N/A 2026 C
Benjamin Engele MN Tartan 2025 RHP
Gavin Engle IN Westview 2025 2B
Max Engle IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 LHP
Brody Epke KS Maize South 2026 OF
Sam Epperson MO Blue Springs South 2024 1B
Tommy Eschbach MO Parkway West 2024 C
Damon Esparza KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Jack Euston KS Blue Valley - Overland Park, KS 2026 3B
Brady Fallis MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Owen Farrington MN White Bear Lake 2025 SS
Brody Fenley KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 2B
Maddox Fennewald MO Butler 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Benjamin Fenske MN Farmington 2026 OF
Max Ferguson MO Liberty High 2027 3B
Rachon Ferguson-Lewis MN BURNSVILLE 2025 1B
Colin Fike MN Gentry Academy High 2025 RHP
Elliot Fischer KS Mill Valley High School 2026 OF
Lucas Fisher MO Eureka 2024 1B
Nicholas Fisher MO Eureka 2024 OF
Sam Fisher MO Saint John Vianney 2025 RHP
Troy Fisher MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Keegan Flansburg MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Cambren Floberg KS Shawnee Heights 2026 SS
Max Flowers KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 OF
Charlie Folland MN Farmington 2025 2B
James Forgy KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Maddox Foss MN Chaska 2023 SS Augustana University (SD)
Boston Foster MN Orono 2026 OF
Drew Fredrickson MN Kasson Mantorville 2025 1B
Bryce Fullen KS Lansing 2026 1B
Eli Gaal CO N/A 2026 2B
Gunner Ganske MN Bemidji 2026 C
Owen Garrison IN Fairfield 2024 3B
Wyatt Gatlin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 CF
Jared George MO Lee’s Summit West 2026 C
Frankie Giamalva KS Leavenworth 2026 SS
Oliver Giel MN Orono 2023 RHP Minnesota
Andrew Gillihan IL Mt. Carmel 2024 MIF
Ryan Gleason KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Griffin Glen CO Legend High School 2026 RHP
Brayson Gnirk KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Will Godfrey MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2025 2B
Aedan Goins MO 2026 RHP
Noah Goldman MN Hopkins 2024 MIF
Carter Goodpasture KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 3B
Henry Goodwin KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Easton Goss MO Liberty North 2025 LHP
Jack Gould ND Fargo Davies 2024 UTILITY
Joe Gould ND Fargo Davies 2024 LHP
Cooper Grace KS HAYDEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Brady Graskewicz MO Salisbury 2024 1B Rend Lake JC
Ben Graves KS Lawrence Free State High 2026 SS
Charlie Greer MO LOGAN-ROGERSVILLE HIGH 2025 3B
Ethan Griffith MO Liberty - Wentzville 2025 SS
Yale Griffiths KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Logan Grinnell MN Chaska 2024 RHP Gustavus Adolphus College
Daxton Grissom KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Ryder Grote MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Rourick Gulbrandson MN DELASALLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Will Gunther KS Rockhurst 2026 OF
Elijah Guttmann OH 2025 RHP
Brayden Haberman MN HEALY SECONDARY 2025 RHP
Kendall Hagedorn MO SMITH-COTTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Easton Haggart MO Kearney 2026 OF
Ethan Hagman MN Farmington 2026 SS
Jackson Hahn MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Owen Hall MO Clever 2025 SS
Connor Hampton MN Rogers 2024 RHP
Luke Hanahan KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 OF
CJ Hansen CO N/A 2026 SS
Jackson Harding KS Leavenworth 2024 C Hutchinson CC
Zach Harner CO . 2026 CF
Kale Harris MO NIXA HIGH 2025 C
Logan Hasz MN Mankato East 2026 2B
Liam Hazen KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 2B
Dylan Hazlett CO . 2026 2B
Evan Heater MO Platte County 2026 3B
Brady Hecker ND Davies 2025 3B
Hawken Hedlund MN Eden Prairie 2024 3B Concordia University-St. Paul
Brady Heim KS Lansing High School 2026 2B
Tyler Heine NC Marvin Ridge High 2025 LHP
Eli Helberg MO KEARNEY HIGH 2025 RHP
Stuart Hellie WI Amery 2024 SS Augsburg University
Jaxon Henke IN Evansville Central 2024 OF Franklin College
Micah Henson MO Raymore-Peculiar High School 2024 LHP Kansas State
Riley Herder MN Lakeville South 2025 1B
Daniel Hesemann MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Joe Hess MN St. Cloud Tech 2024 3B St. John's University (MN)
Nathaniel Hetland MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Cale Hewins KS Manhattan High School 2026 2B
Trenton Higgins KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
Treyden Hiles MN Belle Plaine 2026 OF
Brandon Hill MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2025 OF
Bryce Hipp MN Esko 2024 C Dakota County Technical JC
Maddox Hodges KS Manhattan 2026 C
Owen Hodson MN HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
Zachary Hoenshell MO CARTHAGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Sammy Hoffman MN St. Croix Lutheran Academy 2025 3B
Alexander Hokenson MN St. Louis Park 2024 C Hamline University
Jack Homoly MO Liberty 2025 SS
Cameron Hornung KS Blue Valley West High 2025 1B
Hayden Host IL Minooka 2024 C
Jackson Howard KS Louisburg 2024 1B
Luke Howard KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP Quincy University
Weston Howe MO Hickman 2024 OF
Aidan Howladar MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF New York University
Cru Huenfeld KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 1B
Cameron Hughes KS Olathe East 2024 3B
Luke Hull KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Cole Hunt MO Springfield Catholic 2026 RHP
James Hunt KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Shaun Hunt MO Webb City 2024 C
Max Huston KS Seaman 2025 SS Kansas State
Gage Ilges KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 Kansas State
Barrett Iverson MO Smithville 2026 MIF
Ben Jackson MN Apple Valley 2024 RHP
Joe Jackson MN Apple Valley 2026 RHP
Drew Jakubielski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 C Northwest Missouri State
Beckett James CO N/A 2026 RHP
Tyler Janssen KS Olathe North 2024 CF Barton CC
Brogan Jaworski KS St. James 2025 C
Blake Jay KS Mill Valley High School 2026 SS
Mason Jeffers MO Liberty 2025 C
Carter Jeffries MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 C
Cooper Jegen KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 1B
Kyler Jenkins MO Lawson 2024 C
Ayden Jensen MN New Ulm 2024 C Ellsworth CC
William Jensen WI Amery 2024 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Haydn Jinkins MO Grain Valley 2026 SS
Gavin Jiskra ND Davies 2025 UTILITY
Ben Johnson WI River Falls 2024
Caleb Johnson MN Buffalo 2025 2B
Nick Johnson MN Shakopee 2025 LHP
Brayden Jones KS Blue Valley NorthWest 2026 3B
Hunter Jones MO Branson 2024 RHP State Fair CC
Jack Jones KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 1B Tennessee
Joe Jones MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Mason Jones MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2026 C
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Jackson Kanacsky MO Benton 2024 C
Dane Kanwischer MN Orono 2026 3B
Devon Karl MN Eastivew 2026 C
Cole Karnick MN NA 2025 RHP
Braden Kauffman IN Westview Jr., Sr. High 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Gavin Kennedy KS Blue Valley West 2026 OF
Will Kennedy KS Blue Valley 2024 3B Missouri Western State University
Brady Kern KS Lawrence Free State 2023 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Luke Kesinger KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Nash Kindler KS Blue Valley West 2026 3B
Carter King KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Kayden Kissel CO Thunderridge High School 2026 RHP
Owen Kitts KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Freddy Kittstein IL Lebanon 2023 SS
Reed Klatt MN Waconia 2024 C Concordia University-St. Paul
Otto Knust KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 RHP
John Koenings KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Austin Koep MN Northfield 2024 OF St. Cloud State University
Tanner Krier KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Carson Kueser MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Zane Kuhlmann MO Hickman 2024 2B
Carter Kurth MN Hutchinson 2024 LHP Iowa Central CC
Rory Kvern MN Orono 2026 SS
Jordan La Tour MN Shakopee 2023 RHP Iowa Central CC
Marcos LaCrue CO Adams City 2026 2B
Ryan Larsen CO Broomfield High School 2026 OF
Brandon Lavely MO Hickman 2024 SS
Jared Lee MN NRHEG SECONDARY 2026 OF
Casen Lett MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 SS
Caleb Lewis MO LUOA 2026 3B
Chris Lewis IN Batesville High School 2024 SS
Colby Liebaert MN Rosemount 2024 1B
Brett Liezert KS Olathe East High School 2027 RHP
Carter Liezert KS Olathe East Sr High 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Jacob Likens IN West Vigo 2024 RHP Olney Central JC
Joey Limric MN Maple Grove 2026 CF
Simon Linde MO Liberty 2023 RHP Butler
Keaton Lingenfelter MN Brainerd 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Jasper Logan KS Paola High 2025 RHP
Cole Logston MO Blue Springs 2024 OF
Ernesto Lopez KS Bishop Miege 2025 SS
Jack Lucas MO Liberty 2025 OF
Jonathan Ludwig MO Staley 2023 SS Seminole State JC
Easton Luigs IN North Posey High School 2024 UTILITY
Gian Luka Guerrero CO N/A 2026 RF
Parker Lundell MN Simley 2026 C
Chase Lura ND Fargo Davies 2024 RHP
Seth Luther MN Southwest Christian 2023 SS Century JC
Campbell Luzar KS Rockhurst 2026 1B
Weston Lyerly KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP Indiana State
Brady Lyke MN Lakeville South 2026 RHP
Cody Lyons MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Olin Lysne MN Hopkins 2024 RHP
Braxton Madrigal KS Mulvane 2025 1B
Lucas Magruder MO South Shelby 2023 RHP Quincy University
Miles Mann KS Manhattan 2026 1B
Carter Manning KS Heritage Christian 2024 OF MidAmerica Nazarene University
Rocco Marchese MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B Northwest Missouri State
Zacary Marcouillier KS Tonganoxie 2026 OF
Austin Marsh MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Levi Marshall MO Pleasant Hope 2024 OF
Andrew Marske MN Chanhassen 2024 1B
Braxton Martin KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Darin Martin KS Gardner Edgerton High School 2026 2B
Jordan Martin MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2025 RHP Arkansas
Nate Martin KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 SS
Tyler Martin IA Mount Ayr High School 2025 C
Palmer Martinie KS Rock Creek 2026 CF
Peter Martinie KS Rock Creek 2026 2B
Tyler Maslowski KS Blue Valley North 2024 C
Luke Mast IN Fairfield 2024 2B
Dane Mateja MO Lees Summit West 2024 RHP
Kane Mathiason ND Davies 2026 OF
Griffin Mauer MN Orono 2026 MIF
Justice McAleese KS Lawrence Free State 2025
Hunter McArthur MO Hickman 2024 LHP
Quinton Mcatee MO Lawson R-XIV 2024 CF
Calvin McCabe MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Andrew McCarthy KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 RHP Barton CC
Nash McCarty KS Basehor Linwood 2024 1B Kansas City Kansas CC
Drew McConnell MO Blue Springs 2024 SS Evansville
Morgan McDonough MN New Prague 2024 RHP
Jackson McGrath MN Edina 2026 3B
Trevor McGraw KS Tonganoxie 2024 UTILITY Kansas City Kansas CC
Gavin McGuirk MN Orono HS IS 2026 C
Barrett McKenney MS Simpson County Academy 2025 SS Missouri State
Connor McLain MN Blaine High School 2025 C
Braden McMullen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 RHP
Chase McQuade WI River Falls 2024 C
Landon McQuade WI River Falls High School 2026 LHP
Cooper McQueen MO Park Hill South 2026 SS
Maxton Meade KS Spring Hill High School 2026 OF
Armen Meketarian MN NA 2025 3B
Brock Mendenhall MO Kickapoo 2025 CF
Cash Messenger KS Shawnee Mission North High 2025 SS
Tylan Messley MO Ash Grove 2026 SS
John Metzler MO CBC 2025 OF
Reece Meyer KS Lawrence 2025 C
Matt Mieras MN Waconia 2026 C
Maximus Mieseler MN Bloomington Kennedy 2025 3B
Eli Mikkelson MN Northfield 2025 RHP
Keith Milam MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Grady Miller MO Lathrop 2025 RHP
Henry Miller MO Saint Michael's 2026 OF
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill 2026 SS
Keegan Miller IN Fairfield 2024 LHP Indiana Tech
Landon Miller IN Fairfield Jr Sr High School 2024 Indiana Tech
Micah Miller IN Westview Jr-Sr highschool 2024 OF
Nick Miller KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 1B
Nolan Miller KS St Thomas Aquinas 2024 CF
Cole Milliken MO LEBANON SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Jack Minnick MN Farmington 2024 1B Dakota County Technical JC
Ikerd Mizer MO 2027 OF
Daniel Montanez MN St. Louis Park 2024 Century JC
Elliot Moore MO St. Louis University 2024 OF
Finn Moore KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 RHP
Aiden Morarity MO Holden R III 2024 UTILITY
Brayden Morel MN Totino-Grace 2024 SS Upper Iowa University
Camden Morris KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Owen Mortimer MN White Bear Lake 2025 RHP
Jackson Morton KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Dylan Moyers MN Prior Lake 2025 OF
Cayden Mueller WI River Falls 2024 SS
Charlie Mueller MN Concordia Academy 2025 1B
Ahmad Muhammad MO John Burroughs 2025 SS
Amir Muhammad MO John Burroughs 2027 SS
Nathan Munson MN Rosemount 2026 OF
Cole Murray MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP
Quin Myers KS Blue Valley West 2025 2B
Jakob Nachreiner MN Springfield 2024 RHP Ellsworth CC
Kade Nachreiner MN Springfield Public 2025 RHP
Timmy Nagel OH Cincinnati Christian 2024 OF
Danny Napier III KS Louisburg 2026 C
Paulie Nathanson MN Blake 2024 RHP
Jack Naujokaitis KS Olathe East 2024 SS
Zachary Neer MO Lutheran 2023 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Blake Neis KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Kansas State
Brandon Neis KS Mill Valley High School 2026 LHP
Elias Nelsen CO Legend High School 2026 2B
Luke Nelson KS Bishop Miege 2026 3B
Ryker Nelson MO Raymore-Peculiar High School 2024 3B Highland CC (KS)
Nolan Nester MO St. Louis University 2024 RHP
Cayden Neuharth ND Fargo Davies 2025 C
Easton Newell MO 2026 UTILITY
Mack Newell KS Louisburg 2023 RHP
Porter Newell KS Bishop Carroll 2026 SS
Sawyer Newton KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Colton Nichols MO Hallsville 2024 OF Columbia College
Max Nicoll MO Nixa 2026 OF
Logan Nistler MN Andover 2026 RHP
Patrick Nkongoro MO Battle 2024
Cam Noland MN Apple Valley 2026 C
Kohen Noller KS Olathe South 2026 UTILITY
Zach Noonan KS Blue Valley West 2026 OF
Asher O'Brien MN Barnesville 2024 SS
Carson O'Connor MN Lakeville South 2024 SS Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Grant O'Doherty KS Pittsburg 2024 SS
Drake Odneal MO Smithville High School 2025 OF
Kade Ohlhauser ND Davies 2025 SS
Callen Ohm KS Olathe East High School 2026 2B
Chase Olson MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 LHP Nebraska
Clint Olson MO Raymore Peculiar 2026 C
Porter Olson IL Minooka Community High School 2024 RHP
Ben ONeil MN Mankato West 2026 OF
Frankie Oropeza MO Staley 2027 3B
Christian Owens KS Louisburg High School 2026 LHP
Mason Pangborn KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 SS Austin Peay
Brody Pant MO 2026 MIF
Brandon Parks KS Blue Valley West High 2026 3B
Xander Paul MO Staley 2026 OF
Nick Pearson KS Blue Valley West 2024 2B
Max Pederson MN Minnetonka 2023 C Winona State University
Philip Peltes MO Duchesne 2023 RHP Southeast CC
Royce Perkins MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Brayden Petersen KS Blue Valley 2024 SS College of Southern Idaho
Cooper Peterson KS Osawatomie 2024 LHP Fort Scott CC
Grant Peterson MN Farmington 2025 MIF
Mason Pfannenstein MN St. Thomas Academy 2025 C
Will Pfeifer MO LIBERTY 2026 LF
John Pietruszewski MN Hill Murray 2025 SS
Will Pikus KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 1B
Joshua Pilege MO Blue Springs High School 2024 OF
Cole Pladson KS Clay Center Community High 2025 OF Oklahoma State
Jacob Plummer MO Hallsville 2024 CF
Tucker Poe MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Owen Polly MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Missouri-St. Louis
Deacon Pomeroy KS Shawnee Heights High 2025 C Oklahoma State
Ryan Poppitz MN Holy Family Catholic 2024 1B Century JC
Nevin Poppy MN Chanhassen 2025 C
Chase Porter MO Kearney 2025 OF Louisville
Grayson Porter IN West Vigo 2024
Mason Porter KS Piper HS 2026 OF
Bravin Powell-Brown KS Gardner Egderton 2025 CF
Diesel Purnell MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 SS Jacksonville State
Jack Quetschenbach MO Liberty High School 2025 OF Kansas State
Jameson Quinn MN Holy Family Catholic 2024 RHP Southwest Minnesota State
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill 2026 2B
Jayce Rainey CO MULLEN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Lorenzo Ramos MN Two Rivers High School 2026 2B
Trevor Rasmusson MN Farmington 2024 2B Ellsworth CC
Matthew Ratigan MO Lees Summit West 2025 C
Will Ray KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Jack Reavey MO St. Pius X 2026 SS
Sterling Reed MN Hopkins 2026 RHP
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville 2026 SS
Zach Reeves KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
Rory Reiling MN Farmington 2024 C
Tanner Rezny MN Farmington 2024 OF Southwest Minnesota State
Sayer Rhodes MO Platte County High 2027 1B
Jeremiah Richards MO Homeschool 2025 1B
George Richter MO Liberty 2026 1B
Juan Rico IL Joliet West High School 2024 RHP
Cade Riggin MO Lee Summit West 2026 SS
Ashton Rinas ND Fargo Davies 2025 3B
Dane Roback MN Rosemount 2024 OF
Isaac Roberts MN Highland Park Senior 2025 C
Prestyn Roberts MO Lees Summit 2024 C
Reid Robinson KS Rockhurst 2025 OF
Jace Rodgers MO 2025 SS
Drew Roemer MN Apple Valley 2025 RHP
Connor Rogers MO Strafford 2025
Gage Rold MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 LHP
Cal Ronay MN Rosemount 2026 C
Nolan Ronay MN Rosemount 2024 LHP
Julian Rosales IL Bolingbrook 2024 C
Aidan Rose CO Standley Lake High School 2026 SS
Jaden Rose KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Butler CC
Myles Ross KS Maranatha Academy 2026 SS
Rostyn Rothwell MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 SS
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Tyler Ruesink MN Farmington 2024 OF
Nick Ryun MN Chanhassen 2024 SS Iowa Lakes CC
Nic Sabers KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Landon Sanderson MN Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial 2027 RHP
Grant Sands MO Hickman 2024 3B
Dylan Sarna KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Blake Sarnecki KS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Alec Satterfield KY Henderson County 2024 SS
Jack Scanlon MN Delano High School 2025 RHP
Jordan Schierbaum KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Lance Schirmacher WI N/A 2026 RF
Carson Schmidt MO Benton 2024 SS
Mason Schmidt WI Somerset Wisconsin 2026 RHP
Anthony Schremmer KS Pittsburg St. Mary's Colgan 2026 SS
Maddux Schrupp MN Waconia 2024 RHP Butler CC
Blake Schultz MN EDINA SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Griffin Schwab-Mahoney MN St. Paul Academy 2024 C St. Olaf College
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill 2026 OF
Jack Scott KS Olathe West 2023 RHP Central Missouri
Dane Seamster CO Legend 2026 OF
Blake Sebastian KS Blue Valley North 2025 RHP Nebraska
Wayne Seelhammer MN Simley 2025 1B
Wyatt Seelhammer MN Simley High School 2025 RHP
Ben Sehnert CO Centaurus High School 2026 C
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 3B
Jack Seleski MN Hastings 2024 OF Dakota County Technical JC
TJ Selvie OH N/A 2024 C
Coleston Senn ND Fargo Davies 2025 MIF
Caegan Sensenich MO BRAYMER HIGH 2025 SS
Charlie Shadis MN Eastview 2026 OF
Ambrus Sharky MO Blue Springs 2024 C
Hayden Sharp MO Lee’s Summit West 2026 1B Missouri
Owen Shaw KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 2B
Carson Shear MO Kearney 2024 C Missouri Western State University
Ryan Sheetz MN Chaska 2024 OF
Jake Shields KS St James 2024 OF
Brody Shinkle KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2025 SS
Cooper Shrum MO BELTON HIGH 2026 RHP Tennessee
Austin Sieckmann CO N/A 2026 RHP
Geiber Silva MN St. Louis Park 2024 C
Logan Simmons IN North Posey Sr. 2024 C
Kaiden Simons KS Piper High 2026 OF
Colton Sims KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 3B Vanderbilt
Caleb Sitler KS Maize Virtual Prep 2024 C
Gabe Skelton IN West Vigo 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Michael Slabaugh IN Fairfield 2024 C Huntington University (IN)
Ethan Slifko MN Farmington 2024 SS Hamline University
Coltin Smith MN Lakeville South 2025 C
Graham Smith MO Liberty 2026 OF
Langston Smith MO Pembroke Hill 2025 1B
Jonathan Snavely MN Roseville Area 2024 1B Dubuque
Ryker Snow MO Lee's Summit West High School 2026 SS
Max Snyder MO Grain Valley 2025 3B
Andrew Socia CO N/A 2026 SS
Colin Soetaert MO Springfield Catholic 2025 C
Cooper Speers MO Blue Springs 2027 3B
Ezra Spiller KS Rock Creek High School 2026 CF
Logan Spratt MO Liberty 2026 OF
Cameron St. John WI Altoona 2025 RHP Pepperdine
Tyler Stadtherr MN New Prague 2024 RHP
Seth Steiger MO Fox 2024 RHP
Sawyer Stein WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Connor Stember MN Farmington 2025 SS
Lincoln Stephenson MO Blue Springs 2024 RHP Central Missouri
Chase Stevens MN Farmington 2026 OF
Brady Stewart KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Zane Stewart MO 2026 C
Wynn Strait MN Shakopee 2023 SS
Connor Strop MN Eagan 2024 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Cole Stucky MO Rockhurst 2023 RHP Loyola Marymount
Clayton Stuhlsatz MO 2025 CF
Evan Stull KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 RHP
Jackson Sturma ND Fargo Davies 2025 3B
Aaron Sullivan CO NA 2026 2B
Porter Swaim KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 OF
Owen Swenson MN GFW 2026 SS
Alex Tame IL O'Fallon 2024 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Josh Tandeski ND Fargo Davies 2026 C
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Mason Taylor IL O'Fallon 2024 2B
Van Tellier MN Hopkins 2026 SS
Peyton Tellijohn MN Le Sueur Henderson 2026 3B
Ethan Terry MO Grandview 2026 C
Nikolaus Thieman MO Lockwood 2025 OF
Miles Thomas KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 LF
Blaize Thompson MO Glendale 2025 C
Tucker Thompson KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 LHP
Jack Thornburgh MN Apple Valley High School 2025 SS
Cooper Thornhill MO Columbia Hickman 2024 C
Max Thornhill KS St. James Academy 2026 RHP
Sterling Thornton KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 RHP
Riley Thuringer MN Holy Angels 2023 1B
Carson Timm MN Blaine 2025 1B
Kade Tislow IN Avon 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Brendan Toney CO n/a 2026 LF
Ashton Torberson CO N/A 2026 3B
Teagan Trent MO Logan-Rogersville High School 2026 C
Issac Truesdale KS Summit Christian 2024 C
Jack Twenhafel IL O'Fallon 2024 OF
Jamarcus Tyson KS Junction City Sr High 2026 C
Sebastian Udland MO Blue Springs 2024 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Trenton Uhlir NE Battle Creek 2024 C
Nick Ulrich MN Blaine High School 2025 RHP
Kade Uniak KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 OF
John Usalis MN Concordia Academy 2025 SS
Landon Ussery MO Smithville 2026 RHP
Jack Utz MO Platte County 2026 1B
Hunter VaDeer MN LYLE SECONDARY 2025 OF Creighton
Evan Valdez MO 2026 OF
Acy Van Rheen KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Niko VanDeWalker MN Northfield 2025 1B
Cooper Vediz MO 2026 RHP
Baylor Vesey KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 2B
Ronin Vicenti MO Blue Springs 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Parker Villaume MN Waconia 2023 2B
Wyatt Vincent MO NIXA HIGH 2025 OF Missouri State
Luke Voll MN prior lake highschool 2025 C
Logan Waldorf KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 OF
Carson Walker MN Lakeville South 2025 RHP
Chayse Walker MN Apple Valley 2024 RHP
Isaiah Walker MN Westonka 2026 RHP
Caden Wallace KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 LHP
Carson Wasinger KS Blue Valley North 2024 OF Fort Hays State University
Devin Wassmann MO Platte County 2024 OF Arkansas State
Conner Watson IN Evansville North 2025 3B
Evan Watson MO Lees Summit West 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Owen Wayne MN NRHEG 2026 2B
Isaiah Weber MN white bear lake high school 2025 OF
Zach Weiner IL Jersey Community 2024 1B
Jacob Weir MN Waconia 2024 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Colton Weisguth KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Trey Weixeldorfer KS Blue Valley North High 2025 RHP
Tristan Wekseth MN Champlin Park 2025 C
Gus Werremeyer ND Fargo Davies 2026 1B
Brayden Westover MO Northwest 2024 C Central Methodist University
Grady Westphal KS Blue Valley 2025 RHP Texas A&M
Keaton Weter MO Milan C-2 2025 RHP
Caden Wheeler MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Kolby Wheeler KS Paola 2023 C Washburn University
Jackson Whiddon KS De Soto High School 2026 C
Desmond White MO Branson 2026 3B
Henry White KS Blue Valley West 2026 MIF
Sterling Widman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 SS
Jonny Wieder CO George Washington 2026 SS
Michael Wikelius MN Highland Park Senior High 2025 1B
Eric Williams MO Fort Zumwalt East 2024 SS Mississippi Valley State
Jack Williams MN Rosemount 2024 RHP
Brock Williamson MO Central 2024 3B
Derek Wilson MO Liberty 2026 C
Jack Wineinger KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2026 2B
Alex Witt KS St.Thomas Aquinas 2024 LF
Maddox Wittrock KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 LHP
Jonathan Wong MN WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 C
Tyler Wood MO Lees Summit West 2025 RHP Tennessee
Mason Wright MO Park Hill South 2026 C
Ryley Wuebkers MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 SS
Joe Yetter MO Kearney 2025 OF
Drew Yockey KS Mill Valley High School 2026 1B
Cohen Yoder IN Fairfield 2024 SS Glen Oaks CC
Alex Yonker KS Blue Valley West 2024 SS
Brennan Young MN Farmington HS 2025 SS
Bradley Yunker IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Jackson Zeeb MN NA 2025 CF
Cade Zimmerman KS Olathe West 2026 RHP
Brooks Zumwalt MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 C