Prep Baseball Report

KC Slugfest

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Connor Adair AR Bentonville 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Noah Adcock KS Olathe West 2024 OF
Bryce Addison MO Lees Summit West 2026 OF
Reid Adkins KS Bishop Miege 2024 OF
Kaden Aguirre IL Plano 2024 LHP
Owen Alexander KS Kansas City Christian 2026 SS
Tate Alexander MO Lee's Summit High School 2023 3B
Aiden Allen MO Park Hill 2024 OF
Bennett Allen IL Yorkville 2025 RHP
Griffin Allen KS Blue Valley North 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
Jacob Allinder MO Staley 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Blake Althuisius MO Waynesville 2022 LHP
Brenden Alton MO Battle 2023 1B Culver-Stockton College
Anthony Alvarez KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Wichita State
Marshall Amick TX Flower Mound Marcus 2027 C
Banks Anderson KS Cedar Hills 2032 MIF
Benjamin Anderson MO Hickman 2026 OF
Conner Anderson MO Lees Summit 2024 1B
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP Drury University
Luke Arndorfer MO Grain Valley 2024 C
William Arndt KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Callum Arnold MO Lee's Summit 2025 UTILITY
Cash Arnold MO Lee's Summit High 2025 UTILITY
Bodie Arthur MO Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Ethan Asmus NE Elkhorn North 2026 C
Dylan Atherton MO Crowder College 2023 OF Crowder JC
Colin Babb MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Brooks Babcock MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Myles Bachali MO Benton 2025 CF
Cooper Bailey KS Anthony 2029 1B
Quin Bailey MO Rock Bridge 2024 OF
Brayden Baker MO Staley 2026 RHP
Gage Baker MO Fulton 2025 OF
Zane Baker MO Park Hill 2024 RHP Southwestern CC
Karter Ball MO Father Tolton Catholic HS 2025 OF
Owen Bane MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 3B
Braedan Barbee MO Lee's Summit West 2024 C Rockhurst University
Harrison Barham MO Liberty North 2024 2B Kansas City Kansas CC
Shane Barnett MO Grain Valley 2024 OF
RYAN BARNHART MO Winnetonka 2025 UTILITY
Nick Barreca KS Bishop Miege 2026 SS
Austin Basile TX LoneStar 2026 SS
Jack Bauer MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Spencer Baum KS Blue Valley West 2030 C
Nick Baumgart MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Nathan Baxter KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 OF
Carter Beach KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Cody Beashore KS WSMS 2029 UTILITY
Sawyer Beatty MO West 2029 3B
Gehrig Bechard KS Concordia 2029 RHP
Jack Bechelmayr KS Home School 2029 UTILITY
Cameron Bedwell AR Gravette 2026 SS
Walker Beets KS Osawatomie 2025 C
Blake Bell MO Hickman 2026 RHP
Keaton Bell MO NORTH CALLAWAY HIGH 2025 RHP
Nolan Bell KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
Spencer Beltram MO Staley High School 2027 RHP
Logan Bennett MO Grain Valley 2026 1B
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Glenn Berhorst MO Fatima 2025 1B
Creighton Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 1B
Skyler Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 2B
Benjamin Bertrand AR Huntsville 2025 3B
Caden Biegener MO Immanuel Lutheran 2029 CF
Caleb Biegener MO Immanuel Lutheran 2029 SS
Beckam Birk KS Spring Hill 2029 UTILITY
Jacob Bishop MO Eldon 2024 C
Carson Bjorn MO Park Hill South 2026 1B
Gavin Blachowicz KS Olathe South 2024 RHP Nebraska
Charlie Bogan KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Blake Boland TX Gunter High Achool 2027 2B
Thomas Bollinger KS Olathe West 2024 CF
Kaleb Bolte NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 2B
Brody Bomar TX Argyle 2027 C
Owen Booth KS Woodland Springs 2029 C
Brayden Borberg KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Isaac Bourges NE Lincoln East 2025 OF
Evan Bower MO Liberty High School 2029 UTILITY
Caelin Bradford MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Carter Brady SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 RHP
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
Parker Brayley MO Savannah 2024 SS Missouri Western State University
Haakon Bredesen MO Lees Summit North 2025 3B
Will Breitweiser MO Father Tolton Catholic High School 2026 3B
Vinny Brenneman MO Staley 2025 3B
Luke Briley KS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 C Missouri Western State University
John Brooks II MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 OF
Eston Brotzman MO Staley 2026 1B
Braxton Brown KS Desoto Hig 2029 CF
Eli Brown AR Bentonville West 2025 LF
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Rico Brown MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 2B
Tristan Brown AR Bentonville 2026 SS
Boston Bruce KS Atchison 2024 C Johnson County CC
Carter Bruce MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2026 SS
Mason Bruno MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 LHP
Freddy Bryant MO Liberty 2026 C
Cam Buchanan KS Junction City 2026 SS
Will Buckman MO Raytown 2027 UTILITY
Bryce Buhs IL Gillespie 2024 RHP Missouri Southern
Caleb Bumann SD Washington 2026 C
Parker Bundy KS Manhattan 2024 2B Allen Community College
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Hunter Burford MO Raytown South 2023 LHP
Caden Burnett MO Fort Osage 2025 1B
Cooper Burton MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2025 SS
Parker Bushyhead MO St michael the archangel 2025 SS
Caden Butler KS Olathe North 2025 CF
Liam Butler KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Stephen Buttrey KS Olathe Northwest 2025 C
Ty Buxman KS St. James Academy 2029 C
Hudson Byrd KS Blue Valley 2024 RHP Kansas State
BODE CAIRL OK Bixby 2025 CF
Gavin Caldwell MO Sacred Heart 2024 RHP State Fair CC
Cooper Callahan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Caden Campbell KS Bonner Springs 2024 OF
Cole Cantrell AR Farmington 2024 C
Fynn Carhart KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 SS
Brady Carlson KS N/A 2026 OF
Dalton Carlson MO Liberty North 2025 C
Tyson Carr MO Mexico 2025 RHP
Brayden Carroll MO New Bloomfield 2026 C
Mason Carroll MO Community R-6 2024 RHP
Caleb Carte AR Prairie Grove 2025 SS
Brayden Carter MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Caden Carter MO Lees Summit West 2024 OF Missouri Southern
Johnny Carver MO Ray-Pec 2026 LHP Arkansas
David Casillas CO Pueblo East 2026 RHP
Brett Cassida KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 RHP
Juan Castillo TX Plano west 2026 C
Cole Cates CO Chaparral 2026 LF
Parker Causey MO Strafford 2026 2B
Xavier Cavenaugh NE Elkhorn North 2023 SS Iowa Lakes CC
Gabe Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 2B
Max Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Johnny Cecil KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 2B
Jackson Cendroski MO Smithville 2024 LHP
Landon Chainey MO Russellville 2026 C
Whaetly Chaloupek OK Enid High School 2025 RHP Texas Tech
Lane Chapman MO Lawson 2024 LHP Missouri Southern
Creighton Childress SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 CF
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Victor Christal KS Bishop Miege 2024 RHP Missouri
Parker Christensen KS Olathe Northwest Highschool 2026 C
Maverick Christiansen NE Elkhorn North 2026 C
Logan Cinotto MO Russellville 2022 RHP
Brenden Cirlincuina MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Anthony Claeys KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Eli Clark MO Strafford 2026 LHP
Caden Cleland KS Olathe Northwest 2029 MIF
Conner Clifton MO Rockhurst 2024 1B
Korbin Cloud KS Iola 2024 RHP
Elijah Coder MO Staley 2026 MIF
Sebastian Coleman MO Lee's Summit West 2024 RHP Missouri Southern
Bennett Collins MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
COOPER COLLINS MO Excelsior Charter School 2026 OF
Mac Collins MO Blue Springs South 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Brady Coltharp KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Brant Colvin MO KNOB NOSTER HIGH 2026 C
Liam Combs MO Montgomery County 2029 3B
Logan Compton MO Raymore Peculiar 2024 C
William Conkright KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP
Zach Conley KS Manhattan 2026 UTILITY
Edison Conlon MO Lee's Summit West 2026 3B
Luke Connolly MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2024 OF Columbia College
Liam Conway MO Rockhurst 2026 SS
Caleb Cook MO Northland Christian 2026 RHP
Preston Cook MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Grady Coppinger MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Landon Cose NE Norris 2024 UTILITY
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Bradley Couture TX Krum High School 2027 SS
Jonathan Coxe MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Chris Coy KS Junction City Senior 2026 1B
Jack Crader KS Olathe East 2026 1B
Kolton Crane MO Hickman 2026 3B
Austin Crawford KS Lawrence 2024 SS Panola JC
Crue Crawford MO STRAFFORD HIGH 2026 RHP
Hunter Creason MO Hickman 2025 SS
Blake Crites MO Rock Bridge 2026 3B
Brady Crites MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jack Crocker KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 OF
Caleb Cronin KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2026 3B
Brady Cronkhite KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 C
Landon Cruce MO LIBERTY HIGH 2025 LHP
Gabe Cundiff MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Ethan Curry KS Shawnee Heights 2027 SS
Noah Curtis NE Southwest 2026 C
Brennan Dall KS Manhattan 2024 2B
Owen Daniels KS Manhattan 2026 2B
Merek Davenport KS Tonganoxie 2026 1B
Brayden Davidson MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Noah Davis KS Leavenworth 2026 3B
Warren Davis MO Blair Oaks 2026 SS
Jackson de Lautour MO Blue Springs South 2024 RHP Emporia State University
Ryan Deakins MO Tolton Catholic 2026 1B
Drew Deaver MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Jack Deever KS Olathe North 2025 OF
Kaden DeLapp MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 C
Drew Demint MO Mexico High School 2026 OF
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Thomas Dent KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Mason Derhake MO Frontier 2029 2B
Ryan Derhake MO Liberty 2029 OF
Colin Dew MO Smithville 2029 UTILITY
Anderson Dial MO Oak Park 2025 OF
Thomas Dickinson MO Rock Bridge 2025 2B
Harrison Dieker MO Northland Christian 2026 OF
Declan Dietz KS Blue Valley West 2030 CF
Oscar Diez KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 C
Gavin Dilley KS Blue Valley North 2026 SS
Lucas Dillingham MO Platte County 2026 3B
Matt Dillon KS Olathe South High School 2024 RHP
BROOKS DIXON OK Bixby 2025 CF
Adam Dodd MO Lee's Summit West 2024 SS Southwestern CC
Brayden Dolan MO Liberty North 2024 1B
Nomar Donjuan KS Dodge City 2026 RHP
Rocco Donnici MO Saint Pius X 2026 2B
Aiden Doyle SD Sioux Falls Washington 2024 RHP Briar Cliff University
Chase Dubois SD Lincoln 2024 UTILITY
Austin Dudenhoeffer MO Linn 2025 1B
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Gavin Dulick MO Lees Summit North 2026 1B
James Dulle MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP William Jewell College
Jax Dunkin TX Aubrey High School 2027 RHP
Elijah Dunn MO Raytown 2027 SS
Jaedon Dunsmore NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 SS
Eli Durham TX Marcus High School 2028 RHP
Landen Durnil MO David H. Hickman 2026 C
Karson Durnin MO Camdenton 2025 SS
Linkin Dush NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 LHP
Cayden Dutile AR Fayetteville High School 2026 1B
Chayse Dutile AR Fayetteville 2024 SS
Porter Dutter NE Norris 2024 RHP
Carter Duvall MO Liberty 2030 OF
Davis Dyer AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Emanuel Ealey MO Liberty North 2024 CF
Logan Easley MO Southern Boone County 2025 2B
Ryder Edmonds MO Republic 2026 1B
Robert Andrew Edsall MO Kearney 2026 1B
Austin Edwards KS Lakewood 2029 OF
Dawson Edwards MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 1B
Logan Edwards SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2025 LHP
Aiden Eggers MO RayPec 2024 OF Highland CC (KS)
Harry Eibes KS Blue valley west 2025 OF
Nathan Eisenmann MO Blue Springs 2024 UTILITY
Brady Ellis MO Staley 2026 OF
Collin Ellis KS Mill Valley 2029 CF
Kaleb Elwood IL Aurora Christian 2025 C
Roch Emanuel KS Piper 2026 RHP
Deacon Endicott MO Carl Junction 2026 3B
Dash Engel KS Olathe Northwest High School 2024 1B Allen Community College
Aaron Enright KS Olathe North 2026 3B
Damon Esparza KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Fischer Ethridge MO Summit Christian 2024 2B
Austin Evans MO Southern Boone 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Caleb Evans TX Grapevine 2027 RHP
Hudson Evans KS Wellsville 2029 UTILITY
Jason Evans KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Kaden Evans AR Huntsville 2025 UTILITY
Kase Evans AR Huntsville 2025 C
Kole Evers MO Eldon 2025 CF
Cohen Fahey KS Manhattan 2024 OF Kansas Wesleyan University
Tyson Fancher NE Elkhorn North 2024 Peru State College
Kyler Fanning MO MOBERLY SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Jackson Fatheree MO Staley 2025 RHP
Jace Feazel MO Pleasant hill 2027 3B
Scotty Fegen KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Nathan Feiden MO Kearney 2026 3B
Ryan Fenton SD Brandon Valley High School - 01 2027 SS
Karsten Fiene MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Landon Fiola MO Holt 2029 SS
Gray Fisher MO Rock Bridge 2024 RHP
Jackson Fisher KS Mill Valley High School 2025 SS
Kael Fisher KS Mill Valley 2029 RHP
Michael Fitzpatrick KS Mill Valley High School 2026 1B
Parker Fletcher MO Liberty North 2026 3B
Mason Floersch KS Olathe NW 2029 LHP
Owen Foristal MO FZNM 2029 2B
Connor Forness MO Wentzville South 2029 UTILITY
Kaden Fountain KS Blue Valley High 2026 RHP
Brady Fox MO N/A 2026 2B
Hudson Foxworthy KS Olathe West 2026 CF
Cooper Frazier OK Cascia Hall Prep 2025 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Nolan Frederick MO Hickman 2026 C
Nolan Frizzell KS Bishop Miege 2026 MIF
Caleb Fuehring MO Concordia High School 2026 CF
Liam Funk KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 3B
Carter Gaa KS Spring Hill 2025 SS
Hudson Gaa KS Spring Hill 2025 2B
Ashton Gakstatter KS Blue Valley West 2029 1B
Aaron Gallimore KS Mill Valley 2024 SS Emporia State University
Brock Gammill MO Lees Summit North 2026 MIF
Braydon Gant MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Jacob Garcia MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Kaden Garcia CO Pueblo West 2026 OF
Trevor Garlington KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Zachary Garnett MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Wyatt Gatlin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 CF
Jon Geiger KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 C
MAVERICK GENTRY MO Polo 2025 SS
Landon Gerlach MO Helias Catholic 2025 3B
Chase Gerling KS Mill Valley High School 2025 RHP
Cayden Gibson MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 OF Flagler College
Gavin Giebler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2025 RHP
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Tyson Gilbert SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 OF
Owen Gill KS Blue Valley West 2029 OF
Bowen Gillison AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 1B
KLAYTON GLASPY MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Josh Glass IL Yorkville 2025 RHP
Elliott Glidewell MO Staley 2026 2B
Dakota Glines MO Grain Valley High School 2024 RHP
Brayson Gnirk KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Jack Godar KS St. James 2026 3B
Max Goldstein KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Michael Good MO Park Hill South 2024 SS
Owen Goode KS Manhattan 2024 C Emporia State University
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Carter Goodpasture KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 3B
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
HAYDEN GORSETT SD SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2027 3B
Marcellus Goudeau MO Raytown South 2026 SS
Carson Graham TX Flower Mound High School 2027 UTILITY
Tanner Graham MO Columbia Hickman 2025 RHP Evansville
Drew Grauberger MO Lees Summit West HS 2026 2B
Will Graves MO Fr Tolton Regional Catholic 2024 1B
Matthew Gravitt KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Corbin Grego MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Brayden Griffin KS Wamego Middle School 2029 1B
Will Griffith KS Shawnne Mission East 2026 OF
Yale Griffiths KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Tanner Grimes IL Plainfield North 2025 1B
Teddy Grosch MO Fort Zumwalt North 2029 1B
Brayden Groseclose MO Battle 2025 RHP
Jett Grossart NE Elkhorn North 2024 3B Missouri Western State University
Quintin Guardia IL Joliet West High School 2025 2B
Conner Gundlefinger KS Olathe West 2024 SS
Xavier Gunner MO Grandview 2027 OF
Mason Guzy MO Wellsville- Middletown R-1 2023 RHP
Dietrich Haan SD Sioux Fall Lincoln 2025 SS
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
Easton Haggart MO Kearney 2026 OF
Brooks Hall MO Platte County 2026 OF
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Isaac Hall KS Paola 2025 C
Ian Hamik MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Kash Hamilton KS Mill Valley 2029 1B
Hudson Hammett KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Ethan Hampton KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
Michael Hanavan MO Lees Summit West 2026 RHP
Anthony Hann KS Olathe West 2029 SS
Deacon Hansen KS Olathe South 2026 C
Kyler Hanson NE Elkhorn North 2023 RHP Wayne State College (NE)
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North Highschool 2025 RHP
Jackson Harding KS Leavenworth 2024 C Hutchinson CC
Brock Harmon MO Park Hill South 2025 1B
Chase Harrington KS Emporia 2026 RHP
Alekos Harris MO Rolla 2023 LHP
Grayson Harris MO Fort Osage 2025 1B
Connor Hart MO Blue Springs South 2024 LHP
Karl Hartmann SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 SS
Evan Hartner MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Cole Hartwick MO Muriel Battle 2023 RHP
Grant Harvey TX Heritage High School 2026 C
El-Roi Hasabu KS Mill Valley High School 2025 3B
Connor Hatfield MO Liberty 2026 3B
Reece Hauser KS Paola 2025 LF
Jarren Hay KS Olathe West 2024 3B Butler CC
Craig Hayes MO Carl Junction 2026 2B
Jaxson Hayes KS Manhattan 2024 C
Kyle Haynes MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2025 RHP
Liam Hazen KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 2B
Evan Heater MO Platte County 2026 3B
Easton Heeke KS Olathe West High School 2029 UTILITY
Hunter Hees MO Eldon R1 2024 CF
Jace Heier MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Brock Hendrix MO Cuba 2023 3B
Carter Henke MO Fr. Tolton Catholic High School 2025 1B
Alex Henriquez TX Reedy 2026 LF
Maxwell Henry KS Manhattan High School 2026 OF
Micah Henson MO Raymore-Peculiar High School 2024 LHP Kansas State
Zac Henson MO Southern Boone County 2026 UTILITY
Caleb Hepner KS Ottawa 2025 RHP
Carter Hepner KS Ottawa 2025 3B
Pd Hernandez MO Staley 2025 OF
Max Herren KS Shawnee mission west 2027 2B
Lincoln Herring MO Blue Springs 2026 CF
Owen Hess NE Elkhorn North 2024 RHP Morningside College
Collier Hestermann NE Norris 2023 OF
Cale Hewins KS Manhattan High School 2026 2B
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Nathan Hicks KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Andrew Hill MO Rock Bridge 2024 3B
Jack Hille SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 OF
Chase Hilton MO Raymore Peculiar 2025 1B
Aiden Hinkle MO Oak Park High School 2024 SS Missouri Southern
Ryan Hirsch SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 CF
Donovan Hodges MO Liberty 2026 3B
Maddox Hodges KS Manhattan 2026 C
Noah Hodnefield KS Prairie Trail Middle School 2029 3B
Cody Hogan IL Plainfield South 2025 C
Garrett Hogard MO Cole R-V 2023 OF
Brad Hoisington OK Claremore 2025 OF
Rex Holcomb MO Central (St Joe) 2025 LHP
Seth Holiday AR Rogers Heritage 2024 C
Brody Hollingsworth KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 OF
Tyler Hollon MO Liberty north 2025 LHP
Angus Holmes PA Northeastern 2027 CF
Jeleal Holmes MO Missouri Virtual 2027 C
Steven Holtzclaw MO Liberty High School 2026 LHP
Colton Homolka NE Norris 2024 RHP
Jack Honey MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF
John Hood NE Norris 2024 OF
Brodie Hoover NE Norris 2024 2B
Brody Horn KS Blue Valley NW 2029 2B
Will Horseman MO Oak Park 2024 1B
Matthew Houde IL Plainfield North 2025 CF
Wryker House MO Smithville 2025 C
Dax Howard KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 LHP Colorado State University
Luke Howard KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP Quincy University
Aidan Howladar MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF New York University
Easton Hubbard MO Stockton 2025 SS
LOGAN HUBBLE MO St. Joseph Christian 2025 3B
Sam Huff NE Elkhorn North 2025 LHP Nebraska
Kai Huffman KS Wellsville High School 2024 C
Cameron Hughes KS Olathe East 2024 3B
Griffin Hughson MO Braymer C-4 2024 SS
Luke Hull KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Jake Humpal SD SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2026 OF
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Isaiah Hung MO Liberty 2025 1B
Tyler Hunt MO Strafford 2026 2B
Cameron Hurshman MO Park hill 2026 UTILITY
Nick Huspen IL Plainfield North 2025 RHP
Tommy Hutsler MO St. Pius X 2025 SS
RYAN Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Carter Ibsen NE Norris 2024 LF
Carter Ihler MO Rock Bridge 2024 LHP William Woods University
Gage Ilges KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 Kansas State
Brody Irlbeck MO STALEY HIGH 2025 LHP Iowa
Hunter Iverson MO Smithville 2028 OF
Ryan Jackson KS Spring Hill 2025 RHP
Gavin Jacob KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Josh Jacobson MO Truman 2024 OF
Drew Jakubielski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 C Northwest Missouri State
Shya Jameel KS Pawnee 2028 1B
Hudson James TX Krum High School 2027 C
Tyler Janssen KS Olathe North 2024 CF Barton CC
Carter Jareske KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 2B
Corbin Jasper MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2025 OF
Samuel Jaynes NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 LHP
Carter Jegen KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP
Kyler Jenkins MO Lawson 2024 C
Titus Jennings MO Grain valley 2026 3B
Milo Jobson MO Liberty North 2026 C
Cale Johnson MO Stockton 2025 C
Davis Johnson MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Grant Johnson KS Aubry Bend 2029 1B
Landyn Johnson SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 C
Trent Johnson TX Krum 2027 OF
Tyler Johnson AR Rogers High School 2025 RHP
Pearcy Jonathan MO Liberty 2026 1B
Blake Jones MO Lees Summit West High School 2024 1B Missouri Southern
Brock Jones MO Hartville 2026 C
Calen Jones MO Helias Catholic 2025 RHP
Jack Jones KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 1B Tennessee
Max Juhl MO Liberty North 2029 SS
Brian Justice OK Bixby High School 2025 RHP
Bijan Kamerzell KS Blue Valley 2030 3B
Jackson Kanacsky MO Benton 2024 C
Hunter Kane MO St Micheals 2027 1B
Luke Kane MO OLP 2028 1B
Marcus Kane NE Omaha Central 2025 OF
Carter Kauk KS Paola 2025 1B
Dallas Keaton KS Olathe Northwest High School 2024 OF
Eli Keith MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
LAKEN KELLEY MO Staley 2025
Cameron Kelly KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 1B
Cohen Kelsey MO Blue Springs 2025 LHP
Eli Kemna MO St Elizabeth R-IV 2026 RHP
Gavin Kennedy KS Blue Valley West 2026 OF
Will Kennedy KS Blue Valley 2024 3B Missouri Western State University
Cooper Kenney MO Staley 2027 2B
Blake Kennon MO Homeschool 2026 C
Jace Kerley KS Paola 2025 2B
Kaden Kerr KS Eudora ks 2024 UTILITY
Cole Kersting MO Troy middle 2029 C
Luke Kesinger KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Jack Kesler KS Lees Summit North 2024 C
Kaden Kier NE Norris 2024 C
Anson King MO Liberty 2026 UTILITY
Hunter King KS Wamego 2029 SS
Logan King CO Pueblo West 2026 C
Ryder Kirby KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 OF
Kaden Kirchner SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2024 OF
Kellan Kirkpatrick MO Grain Valley 2025 SS
Tyson Kiser MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Brody Kleffner MO Fatima High School 2025 RHP
Jett Kleinsasser SD Wolsey Wessington High School - 01 2025
Logan Kliethermes MO FATIMA HIGH 2025 RHP
Aiden Kocer SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2026 SS
Kale Kocorek MO Belton high school 2025 C
John Koenings KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Chance Koll MO Lincoln 2027 UTILITY
Caleb Korth CO Ponderosa High School 2026 LHP
Brandon Krainbill KS Rock Creek 2024 OF
Trip Kratofil MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Tucker Krevitz MO Fort Osage 2025 3B
Dylan Kroll MO Winnetonka 2026 SS
Jake Kruse MO Smithville 2025 UTILITY
Sam Krzykowski KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Christian Kuchta MO Liberty 2024 SS State Fair CC
Mason Kuntz KS Basehor Linwood 2024 RHP
Gavin LaBeau MO Barnwell 2029 2B
Christian Labrador KS Shawnee heights 2027 UTILITY
Jakoby Lagud MO Liberty North 2025 C
Derek Lahey KS Olathe South 2026 OF
Jack Lake III MO Russellville 2026 CF
Kellan Lang KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 C
Treyson Lang NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 OF
Tate Lange MO Liberty North 2024 RHP
Bradyn Largent MO Lee's Summit 2025 3B
Lowen Larson KS Heatherstone 2029 3B
Michael LaSala KS Rockhurst 2026 UTILITY
Jackson Laughlin NE Elkhorn North 2023 3B
Owen Lawson MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 OF
Talan Lawson MO Lees Summit Highschool 2025 LHP
Cameron Lee MO Father Tolton Regional Catholic 2024 OF Missouri Western State University
Hudson Lee MO Liberty 2027 LHP
Hudson Lee KS Ascension Catholic school 2029 SS
Lucas Leefers MO Smithville 2025 C
Rhett Lehr MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 C
Maddux Leiker KS Olathe West 2024 RHP
Max Lemasters MO Liberty North 2026 2B
Brody Lemmon KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Ethan Leon KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Dennis Leonard MO Grain Valley 2025 RHP
Zach Lero KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 OF
Luke Lesmeister MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 MIF
RHETT LEU OK Bixby 2025 MIF
Braylon Lewis NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 OF
Tyson Lewis NE Millard West 2024 SS Arkansas
Carter Liezert KS Olathe East Sr High 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Isaac Lightcap KS Mill Valley 2025 LHP
Sam Lightner KS Basehor Linwood 2024 SS
Carter Lind MO Liberty 2030 2B
Cole Linder KS Olathe West High School 2028 SS
Michael Lindsey MO Ray Pec 2025 RHP
Trace Lindsey TX Frisco Reedy 2026 C
Manny Linthacum MO St Joesph Central 2023 UTILITY
Reid Livingston KS Mill Valley 2024 OF Hutchinson CC
Jasper Logan KS Paola High 2025 RHP
Chris Logue SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 OF
Henry Longshore KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2029 C
Ernesto Lopez KS Bishop Miege 2025 SS
Holden Lough KS Spring Hill 2024 1B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Blake Lucchi MO lees summit high 2026 1B
Graham Lueth MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Cade Luetkemeyer MO Rock Bridge 2024 RHP Rockhurst University
Beckett Lund NE Norris 2024 LHP Hutchinson CC
Carson Lundquist MO Grain Valley 2026 SS
Peron Luster MO Lee's Summit 2024 MIF
Campbell Luzar KS Rockhurst 2026 1B
Weston Lyerly KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP Indiana State
Ryan Mabry TX Marcus Flower Mound 2028 UTILITY
Noah MacFarlane SD Jefferson High School - 67 2026 RHP
Hayden Mackie MO Winnetonka 2025 UTILITY
Brent Maddox KS Olathe Northwest 2024 SS
Grant Madrid MO STALEY HIGH 2025 SS
Peyton Magness KS Blue Valley West 2025 OF
Linus Mai KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 1B
Jack Maley KS Pleasant Ridge 2025 C
John Malicoat MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 RHP
Brody Mallicoat KS Blue Valley 2026 UTILITY
Gus Malone KS Mill Valley 2026 UTILITY
AJ Maloney KS Rockhurst 2026 OF
Peyton Mancha TX Lake Dallas 2026 1B
Chris Mancinas KS Bishop Ward 2024 SS Johnson County CC
Michael Mange MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Miles Mann KS Manhattan 2026 1B
Wade Mann MO St Pius X 2024 LHP Missouri
Jack Manning MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Ben Marasco MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Rocco Marchese MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B Northwest Missouri State
Ryne Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Brock Marler NE Elkhorn North 2024 RHP
Rocco Marriott MO Platte County 2026 OF
Aiden Marrufo KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 2B
Austin Marsh MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Keegyn Marsh MO Lone Jack 2024 UTILITY
Austin Martin OK Bishop Kelley High School 2025 2B
Palmer Martinie KS Rock Creek 2026 CF
Peter Martinie KS Rock Creek 2026 2B
Tyler Maslowski KS Blue Valley North 2024 C
Carson Matsalla KS Timber Creek 2030 SS
Austin Maxwell MO Mexico 2025 SS
Cooper Maxwell MO Home School 2026 OF
Gabe Maxwell MO St Michael The Archangel 2026 3B
Corey Mayfield MO Rockhurst 2027 3B
Anthony Mazza KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C Hutchinson CC
Micah McArthur MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Quinton Mcatee MO Lawson R-XIV 2024 CF
Killian McCann KS N/A 2026 SS
Andrew McCarthy KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 RHP Barton CC
Drew McConnell MO Blue Springs 2024 SS Evansville
Elijah McCullough AR Providence Academy 2025 RHP
Matt McCurdy MO Mexico 2023 CF
Drew McDonald MO Grain Valley 2023 LHP
Maverick McDonald MO Smithville 2024 2B Ottawa University (AZ)
Micah McGavran KS Olathe West 2025 C
Jake McGhee MO CBC 2024 OF Oklahoma
Lane McGhee KS Olathe West High School 2025 C
Luke McGilligan TX Wakeland 2027 LHP
Jacksen McGirl MO Eldon 2026 RHP
Trevor McGraw KS Tonganoxie 2024 UTILITY Kansas City Kansas CC
Jack McIntyre MO Lees Summit 2026 SS
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 RHP
Max McKenzie MO Smithville 2024 OF
Mason Mckinzie KS Blue Valley West 2030 1B
Jens McLarty SD Lincoln High School - 02 2025 2B
Brennan McLaughlin MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 SS
Drake McLaughlin MO North Kansas City 2026 3B
Hagen McMahon MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Max McMillen MO Faith Christian 2026 LHP
Tyler McMillin MO Blue Springs 2026 1B
Braden McMullen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 RHP
Jonas McNutt MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Jack McSpurren MO Lee's Summit HS 2025 RHP
Mason Meador AR Green Forest 2025 CF
Cole Medsker MO South Holt R1 2025 C
Xander Meinig KS Paola 2025 CF
John Meisinger KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Ethan Melissinas MO Blue Springs 2026 RHP
Mason Meloan MO Liberty North 2029 3B
Trent Melton MO Grain Valley 2023 OF Metropolitan CC
Cole Melvin KS Olathe West 2024 C
Nate Melvin MO Southern Boone 2025 LHP
Julian Meneses KS Mill Valley 2024 1B
Korey Messick MO Sylvan Hills High School 2023 1B
KALE MEYER SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 SS
Ryan Meyer MO Jefferson City 2026 OF
Joshua Michel MO Lees Summit 2024 2B
Logan Michel NE Norris 2024 C Peru State College
Brock Miles MO Capital City 2025 RHP St. Charles CC
Ethan Milius MO Fulton 2025 RHP
Addison Miller MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 SS
Coen Miller OK Bixby 2025 LHP
Garret Miller KS Blue Valley South West 2027 RHP
Henry Miller MO Saint Michael's 2026 OF
Holden Miller KS Spring Hill High School 2024 OF Highland CC (KS)
Isaiah Miller NE Elkhorn North 2023 MIF Doane University
Jaxon Miller MO Park Hill 2025 C
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill 2026 SS
Marig Miller MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Mason Miller MO Staley 2026 OF
Ty Miller KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP Nebraska
Jack Millman KS De Soto 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Joey Miniace MO Rockurst 2024 UTILITY
Oliver Mintskovsky KS CME 2029 OF
Pete Miroslaw MO Rockhurst 2024 OF
Brixton Mirr KS De Soto High School 2029 SS
Thomas Misemer MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Brycen Mitchell SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 1B
Crew Moeller NE Norris 2025 OF
Brogan Moffit SD O'Gorman 2025 2B
Jordan Monroe NE Norris 2025 OF
Michael Montgomery MO Grain Valley 2023 MIF
Carter Moore MO North Callaway 2025 C
JT Morehead MO St. Michael 2027 C
Jacob Morenz KS Tonganoxie 2026 C
Bradley Morgan MO Rock Bridge 2024 C
Brayden Morgan MO Park Hill 2026 OF
Robbie Morley MO Liberty North 2029 C
Chase Morris MO Southern Boone 2024 MIF
Camden Mossburg MO Pattonsburg RII 2026 LHP
Gavin Moyer KS Ellsworth 2025 RHP
Jason Munden MO Truman 2026 RHP
Landon Munk SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 OF
Ben Murawski MO Smithville 2024 OF
Garrett Murray KS Olathe East 2025 SS
Azsher Musa KS Rock Creek 2029 2B
Manny Myers KS Mulvane High 2026 OF
Kohen Naillieux KS Manhattan 2029 SS
Ayavanth Natarajan KS Manhattan 2029 RHP
Eli Nathan KS Blue Valley North High 2026 1B
Jack Naujokaitis KS Olathe East 2024 SS
Miles Nehring IL Yorkville 2025 RHP
Blake Neis KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Kansas State
Ryker Nelson MO Raymore-Peculiar High School 2024 3B Highland CC (KS)
Trevor Nelson MO Lathrop 2025 2B
Beau Neuburger MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Liam Newman MO Father Tolton 2025 OF
Rome Newson KS Olathe west 2025 3B
Chase Newton MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 SS
Gabe Newton MO Kearney 2026 C
Sawyer Newton KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Wyatt Nickoley KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2025 3B
Peter Nickson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Zac Niedfeldt KS Wamego 2029 C
Landon Nielsen KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Garrett Nimz KS Olathe West 2029 3B
Fletcher Noblit KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 SS
Cole Norden MO Rock Bridge 2026 2B
Crew Norden MO Rock Bridge High School 2025 C
Jacob Norman KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Trevor Norman MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF
Aidan Northey TX Lone Star 2026 C
Colin Nowaczyk NE Elkhorn North 2024 LHP Nebraska
Dillon Nutter MO Parkhill South 2026 3B
Aidan O'Dell MO Lee's Summit North 2025 OF
Braxton O'Dell KS Blue Valley west 2030 LF
Conor O'Donnell KS St Thomas Aquinas 2025 RHP
Landon O'Reilly KS Blue Valley 2027 RHP
Connor O'Toole MO Liberty North 2026 CF
Payton Oeth MO Fayette High School 2026 C
Joaquin Olivas NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 C
Brayden Olson SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2025 C
Chase Olson MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 LHP Nebraska
Ethan Olson SD Lincoln 2025 SS
Tyler Olson SD Sioux Falls Jefferson (SD) 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Nick Oreskovich MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Dylan Orsund KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Sean Ortega MO Truman 2026 SS
Keegan Ortiz MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 OF
Landon Ott KS Manhattan 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Jackson Otte KS Blue Valley 2026 C
Easton Otto NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 OF
Kendan Owen MO lees summit wesr 2026 SS
Joey Palma MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Myles Palmer MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 3B
Colton Pamenter CO Chaparral 2026 3B
Mason Pangborn KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 SS Austin Peay
Trenton Parker VA Atlee 2025 UTILITY
Eli Patrick AR Fayetteville 2024 1B
Ryelan Patrick MO Raytown 2024 UTILITY
Micah Patterson MO Lees Summit Highschool 2026 OF
Ashton Patton KS Olathe South 2027 SS
Aidan Paul MO Staley 2024 SS
Xander Paul MO Staley 2026 OF
Fletcher Pauling MO Liberty 2026 2B
Hank Payne KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
Trey Payne MO Knob Noster 2024 C
Wyatt Peacock MO Liberty 2024 3B
Reid Pedersen NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 RHP
Cale Peevy OK Bixby 2025 OF
Parker Peine KS Ottawa Sr High 2026 C
Kyle Pennell MO North Callaway 2024 C
Stefan Pennington MO Lees Summit West 2024 OF
Gabe Penny TX Wakeland 2026 2B
Santiago Pereira TX The Colony High School 2026 SS
Brandon Perkins MO Staley 2026 C
Kooper Perry SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 St. Scholastica
Brayden Petersen KS Blue Valley 2024 SS College of Southern Idaho
Tate Petersen KS De Soto High School 2027 SS
Brett Peterson MO Odessa 2025 RF
Cooper Peterson KS Osawatomie 2024 LHP Fort Scott CC
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Dylan Peuser KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 RHP
Jack Pfeifer KS Wamego 2029 C
Easton Phillippe MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C Wichita State
Nick Phillips MO De Smet 2024 RHP
Ty Phillips NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 OF
Drew Pittman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Will Pitts KS Anthony 2029 CF
Graham Plummer AR Fayetteville 2026 C
Michael Politte MO Lindbergh 2024 SS Memphis
Grant Pollak KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
Owen Polly MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Missouri-St. Louis
Kaiden Porta KS Prairie trail 2029 LHP
Brody Porter MO Boonville 2026 3B
Jordan Posgai KS Olathe West 2026 2B
Kaiden Postoak MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Bravin Powell-Brown KS Gardner Egderton 2025 CF
Blake Prewitt MO Grain Valley 2023 C
BRYSON PRUSSMAN SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 OF
Michael Przybylski MO Rockhurst 2025 2B
Nathan Puello KS Shawnee mission south 2026 LF
CADEN PURCELL MO Liberty 2025 MIF
Luke Purcell IL Minooka 2025 3B
Trone Purvis KS Shawnee Heights High 2027 SS
Myles Putnam MO Tolton Catholic 2026 C
Tyler Putnam MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jacksyn Raak SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 1B
Jude Rader MO Eldon 2023 2B
Jackson Radi KS Manhattan 2024 C
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill 2026 2B
Brooks Ragland MO Liberty 2026 C
Joey Rajer MO LS 2024 OF
Jackson Ramsey KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 2B
Chase Ransom MO Grandview 2026 C
Jackson Ransom MO Grandview 2026 OF
Tyler Ransom MO Grandview 2026 1B
Ryder Rebel TX Heritage 2026 CF
Cole Reckart MO Lees Summit West 2025 C
Lucas Redd MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP St. Louis
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville 2026 SS
Zach Reeves KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
Cale Regier KS Blue Valley West 2026 2B
Keegan Reilly IL Mc 2025 C
Blake Renne KS Manhattan 2026 OF
Drew Rerick ND Fargo Davies 2024 RHP Texas A&M
Jace Reynolds MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Jase Reynolds NE Elkhorn North 2026 SS
Parker Rhoades MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Landen Rhodes MO Strafford 2026 UTILITY
Whit Rhodes KS Hesston 2024 RHP Nebraska
Carter Rice MO SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY & HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C State Fair CC
Connor Rice MO Sacred Heart 2024 SS State Fair CC
Grayson Richards TX Rock Hill 2026 1B
Hunter Richardson MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Max Richardson MO Moberly 2026 LHP
Cade Riggin MO Lee Summit West 2026 SS
Jaxon Riggs KS Piper High School 2026 OF
Easton Riley SD Jefferson High School - 67 2027 C
NOAH RINEHART MO Chillicothe R-2 2026 RHP
Carson Ripley NE Elkhorn North 2023 RHP Wayne State College (NE)
Xavier Ritchie MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Jack Robbins SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 C
Cabe Roberson KS Olathe W 2027 OF
Bennett Roberts AR Gentry 2025 C
Cole Roberts KS Mill creek 2029 OF
Matthew Robertson MO Fatima 2025 OF
Warren Robertson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Will Robertson MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Larson Robinson KS St. Ann 2029 SS
Brady Roche KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 SS
Liam Roche KS Shawnee Mission South High School 2024 LHP Iowa
Henry Rockenfield MO Discovery 2029 SS
Gavin Roe MO Russellville 2026 1B
Gabe Rogers MO Blue Springs 2024 3B Central Missouri
Zach Rosauer IL Yorkville 2025 3B
Carter Rose KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 LHP
Jaden Rose KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Butler CC
Nathan Rose KS Blue Valley 2024 2B
Roy Roseman KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Hayden Ross KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Hudson Roth CO Smoky Hill 2026 SS
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Andrew Runge MO Mexico 2023 CF
Nate Russell AR Fayetteville 2026 OF
Hunter Ruston MO Lees Summit 2025 UTILITY
Christian Ryan KS Blue Valley West High 2025 RHP
Jake Ryan MO Father Tolton 2024 RHP
Logan Ryan MO Liberty North 2024 1B
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Cam Saadah KS Olathe North 2029 3B
Max Sadler MO Home School 2026 LHP
Luke Sahrmann KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Peter Samp SD Sioux Falls Lutheran 2026 C
Mateo Sanchez KS Manhattan 2029 OF
Matthew Sanders TX Lewisville 2027 C
Cal Sands MO Hickman 2026 2B
Blaise Sanson MO LSHS 2025 2B
Jace Sarrett MO Smithville 2025 CF
Ryan Sartain KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 2B
Nick Sawyer KS Blue Valley West High School 2024 SS Quincy University
Teddy Sayers KS Blue Valley North 2026 RHP
Tyler Schaefer TN Portland 2025 1B
Remington Schieber MO Plaza heights Christian academy 2025 2B
Carson Schmidt MO Benton 2024 SS
Carson Schmidt NE NA 2025 3B
Mason Schmidt AR Providence Academy 2025 1B
Zack Schmidt MO Smithville 2024 RF
Logan Schminke AZ Thunderbird 2024 1B
Braylon Schober KS Olathe West 2025 1B
Cole Schott TX Marcus 2027 3B
Cooper Schreiber KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Missouri Western State University
Anthony Schremmer KS Pittsburg St. Mary's Colgan 2026 SS
Kaden Schremmer MO Father Tolton Catholic 2026 SS
Kyle Schroeder MO STALEY HIGH 2025 1B
Kaden Schulte MO Blair Oaks High School 2026 3B
Oliver Schulte MO Helias 2026 OF
Luke Schultz KS Louisburg 2025 SS
Asher Schulze MO Rock Bridge High School 2026 SS
HUNTER SCOMA MO Excelsior Springs 2025 C
Carter Scott MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill 2026 OF
Cooper Scott MO Hannibal 2026 OF
Beckley Seaton MO Pembroke Hill 2026 LHP
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 3B
Bodie Sellmeyer NE Elkhorn North 2024 1B Morningside College
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026 UTILITY
Caison Seymore NE Lincoln Southwest High School 2026 3B
Adam Seymour KS Mill Valley High School 2024 OF Hutchinson CC
Ty Sharkey KS DeSoto High School 2025 1B
Owen Shaw KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 2B
Carson Shear MO Kearney 2024 C Missouri Western State University
Creyton Sheets MO St Paul’s grade school 2029 OF
Owen Shelton MO Liberty 2027 3B
Will Shelton MO Liberty High School 2029 1B
Carson Shettlesworth MO Columbia Hickman 2024 C William Woods University
Jake Shields KS St James 2024 OF
Weston Shoemaker TX Callisburg 2027 C
Caden Showers MO Rock Bridge 2026 2B
Jackson Shults MO Columbia Hickman 2026 SS
Bryant Siemens KS Marysville 2024 LHP Cowley College
Joseph Simms KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 3B
Julian Simon KS Leavenworth 2026 C
Gus Sinning MO Hartville 2026 1B
Caleb Sitler KS Maize Virtual Prep 2024 C
Brek Sloan MO Grain Valley 2024 C Missouri Southern
Keegan Smiglewski MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 LHP
Casey Smith MO Lee's Summit West 2026 MIF
Chi Smith MO Oak Park 2025 2B
Dylan Smith MO Blue Springs High School 2024 SS
Garet Smith MO Kearney 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Garrett Smith MO Holden 2023 3B
Isaiah Smith MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Noah Smith AR Fayetteville East 2025 SS
Drew Smoothers MO Moberly Senior 2027 C
Riley Snelling MO Blue Springs South 2026 2B
Ryker Snow MO Lee's Summit West High School 2026 SS
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
JJ Spafford AR Bentonville 2024 2B Pittsburg State University
Ryan Specht KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2025 C
BRADY SPEER MO Smithville 2025 1B
Ezra Spiller KS Rock Creek High School 2026 CF
Cameron Sporing MO Blue Springs 2024 2B
Nate Stallard KS Olathe East 2025 RHP
Matthew States MO Father Tolton Catholic High School 2025 1B
DRAKE STATON OK Bixby 2025 2B
Aiden Stelling NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Josh Stellwagon IL Plano 2025 OF
Cooper Stephenson MO Lawson R-XIV 2026 C
Lincoln Stephenson MO Blue Springs 2024 RHP Central Missouri
Will Stephenson MO Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Jackson Stettnisch MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Braiden Stevens MO Platte County 2026 CF
Chrstopher Stewart KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 C
Max Stewart AR Har-Ber 2026 OF
William Stewart AR Fayetteville High School 2026 SS
Christian Still MO Chillicothe Mo 2025 3B
Kellan Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest 2029 C
Hampton Stites KS Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Ian Stokes SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2025 C
Preston Stout MO Lees Summit North 2025 C
Asher Streater OK OOLOGAH-TALALA HS 2025 C
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Tyson Strickland MO University Academy Charter 2025 SS
Carter Strnad KS Blue Valley 2026 2B
Hudson Strouse KS Prairie Star Elementary 2030 SS
Dylan Struwe TX Prosper High School 2026 RHP
max stuecken MO Fatima 2025 3B
Grant Sumrall MO Lee's Summit High School 2024 SS Moberly Community College
Jack Sundvold SD OGorman 2026 OF
Logan Sutton MO Liberty 2026 SS
Trenton Sutton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 RHP
Carter Taldo KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
Colten Tanner MO St Micheal 2024 RHP
Carson Taulbert MO Lee's Summit Weat 2026 C
Cameron Taylor MO Kearney 2026 3B
Connor Taylor KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Joe Teasdale MO Rockhurst 2026 UTILITY
Grayson Tegtmeier KS Olathe West 2024 2B
Timothy Teixeira MO Liberty 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Brody Templeton IA South Harrison 2026 LHP
DaVon Templeton KS Turner 2024 1B
WAYLON TEMPLETON MO Lawson 2025 LHP
Haden Terrill MO WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON HIGH 2025 RHP
Ethan Terry MO Grandview 2026 C
Chris Thiessen NE Elkhorn North 2024 OF Missouri Western State University
Tyler Thoenen MO Mexico 2023 1B St. Louis CC
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
Luke Thomlison KS Blue Valley West High 2025 SS
Kelly Thompson AR Har-Ber 2024 UTILITY
Nate Thompson MO Lees Summit 2025 1B
Taylen Thorup KS Olathe Northwest 2029 UTILITY
Max Thurman KS De Soto 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Kade Thurston MO Smithville 2024 RHP
Jude Timat SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 1B
Kaelin Tindall MO Hickman 2024 3B Columbia College
Kyle Toal KS Blue Valley North 2026 C
Sawyer Tolk SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2024 SS Kansas City Kansas CC
Jayce Toms KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Owen Topel MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 2B
Michael Torlina MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP
KOTA TRIPLETT MO Lawson 2025 OF
J.D. Troutman KS Paola 2025 SS
Jamarcus Tyson KS Junction City Sr High 2026 C
Trenton Uhlir NE Battle Creek 2024 C
Kody Underwood MO Lees Summit West 2026 3B
Owen Underwood KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Eli Valburg KS Rock Creek Jr/Sr 2029 3B
Jack Van Gundy KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 C
Noah Vance MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Brock Vaughn KS Olathe Northwest 2029 1B
Alex Vazquez MO Liberty 2024 SS
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Noah Verdoorn SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2024 MIF
Brennan Vernon NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 SS
Hayden Vizcarra MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Alex Vokoun NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 1B
Brayden Walker KS Olathe West 2025 SS
DJ Walker Jr. KS Olathe West High School 2025 OF
Dalton Wall MO Osage 2023 RHP
Aiden Wallace MO Kickapoo 2025 LHP
Bryson Warner CO Pueblo West 2026 SS
Greyson Wassenberg KS Manhattan High 2026 C
Devin Wassmann MO Platte County 2024 OF Arkansas State
Luke Waterman MO Fordland 2026 2B
David Watkins MO Rolla 2024 3B
Evan Watson MO Lees Summit West 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Tyler Weber MO Christian Brothers College 2024 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Cameron Webster MO Kearney 2024 OF
Easton Weishaar KS Chisholm Trail 2030 3B
Tadashi Weitkamp KS Olathe North 2026 OF
Hayes Weller MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2025 LHP
Nate Wernsman MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B
Grant Westphal KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Cooper Westra MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Keaton Weter MO Milan C-2 2025 RHP
Nolan Whalley MO Liberty North 2024 OF Drury University
Brodie Wheat TX Marcus 2027 OF
Lucas Wheat KS Blue Valley West 2028 RHP
Levi Whitaker MO Grain Valley 2026 CF
Alex White KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 C
Logan White NE Norris 2025 2B
Ty Whitley MO Liberty North 2026 CF
Tristan Wicks TX Wakeland 2025 OF
Sterling Widman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 SS
Bo Wiegmann KS DeSoto 2026 3B
Mark Wiemann MO St. Michael the Archangel Catholic 2025 3B
Lucas Wietholder MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 SS St. Louis
Brock Wilcox MO Smithville 2024 OF
Carter Willey KS Louisburg High 2025 C
Bryce Williams MO Lees Summit high 2026 RHP
Brock Williamson MO Central 2024 3B
Aiden Wills IL Coal City 2025 RHP
Brody Wilp MO Grain valley 2026 C
Cade Wilson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 OF
Eli Wilson TX Sanger High School 2026 OF
Noah Wilson OK Preston 2025 RHP
Jackson Wirsig MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Jake Wolcott KS Manhattan 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Joshua Wolf MO Northland Christian 2026 CF
Camden Wollmuth SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2027 3B
Andrew Wolverton KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 OF
Luke Wolverton KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 OF
Christopher Womack MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Aven Woods KS Chapman High 2026 3B
Jackson Woodward MO Southern Boone 2026 RHP
William Wright MO Lincoln 2026 SS
Sam Wyrick MO Helias Catholic 2024 SS Central Missouri
Cecil Wysong IV KS Blue Valley High 2026 1B
Bret Yarger MO Rolla 2024 OF Lindenwood University (MO)
Kyson York KS N/A 2026 OF
Austin Young KS Olathe South 2024 C
Jayden Young MO Battle 2023 2B
Luke Young KS Blue Valley North High School 2024 1B Kansas City Kansas CC
Jakob Zahabi MO Staley 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Steven Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 2B
Cooper Zorda MO Smithville 2025 RHP