Brice Abbott |
NY |
East Syracuse Minoa |
2028 |
C |
|
Michael Adomiak |
PA |
7th grade |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Luca Albanese |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Joey Allen |
PA |
Blue Ridge HS |
2029 |
3B |
|
Andrew Anderson |
NY |
Cornwall Middle |
2027 |
C |
|
Matt Asadoorian |
NY |
MAHOPAC HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Logan Azzaro |
NY |
Carmel |
2027 |
2B |
|
Zander Bach |
NY |
cns |
2029 |
3B |
|
Dempsey Baker |
NY |
NORTH STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2031 |
1B |
|
Henry Barbagallo |
NY |
Somers |
2028 |
2B |
|
Nic Barbato |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
Colten Barnes |
NY |
EMERSON J DILLON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Logan Barrett |
NY |
Soule Road |
2032 |
C |
|
Maxwell Bartholomew |
NY |
Windsor |
2033 |
3B |
|
Andrew (AJ) Baum |
CT |
Brookfield |
2027 |
1B |
|
Gavin Bayer |
PA |
DHS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Ryan Bennett |
PA |
Holy Redeemer |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Beshara |
NY |
JOHN JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Liem Bigelow |
NY |
Vestal |
2027 |
3B |
|
Chase Boger |
PA |
Cedar Crest High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Victor Bolton |
PA |
Hershey High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
Shawn Bottali |
NY |
Somers |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ethan Bovay |
NY |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2031 |
2B |
|
Colton Boyko |
PA |
Valley View |
2030 |
1B |
|
Kellan Bradshaw |
PA |
wyoming area |
2031 |
C |
|
Brandon Brady |
NY |
GERALDINE J MANN SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Evan Bray |
NY |
LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jack Brezicki |
CT |
CT, Saint Paul Catholic |
2027 |
2B |
|
Henry Brown |
NY |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2031 |
C |
|
Cole Bryant |
NY |
THOUSAND ISLANDS HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Aiden Bryk |
PA |
Pittston Area MS |
2031 |
3B |
|
Darren Brzostek |
NY |
North Syracuse |
2030 |
OF |
|
Noah Burkett |
NY |
SOULE ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2031 |
SS |
|
Carter Burr |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
RHP |
|
Nate Bush |
PA |
N/A |
2029 |
3B |
|
David Byrd |
NY |
Niagara Falls |
2031 |
RHP |
|
Anthony Cafasso |
NY |
BAINBRIDGE-GUILFORD HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Colin Campbell |
NY |
GENEVA HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
1B |
|
Charlie Caoili |
NY |
CORNWALL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Anthony Cappella |
NY |
West Genesee |
2032 |
1B |
|
Parker Caracci |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Alex Carrasquillo |
NY |
GEORGE WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Ernie Carrasquillo |
NY |
Jamestown |
2028 |
C |
|
Henry Cervini |
PA |
MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Connor Chapman |
NY |
LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
C |
|
Joe Chesna |
NY |
Maine Endwell |
2028 |
SS |
|
Mason Chiappa |
NY |
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Brody Clark |
PA |
Dowmingtown West |
2027 |
1B |
|
Caden Clark |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Ryan Clemmer |
PA |
Northern Lebanon MS |
2028 |
OF |
|
Vinny Cocco |
PA |
Pittston Area SHS |
2030 |
OF |
|
Dempsey Coleman |
NY |
TBD |
2032 |
1B |
|
Kasey Coleman |
NY |
SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Greyson Corfee |
PA |
Great Valley High School |
2029 |
1B |
|
Rooney Cox |
PA |
Haverford High |
2028 |
OF |
|
Everett Crawford |
NY |
Owasco |
2032 |
C |
|
Vinny Cretella |
CT |
Mark T. Sheehan High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Shane Crooks |
PA |
WESTTOWN SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
Shaun Crooks |
PA |
WESTTOWN SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Silas Crooks |
PA |
WESTTOWN SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Ben Cucci |
NY |
VESTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Trever Cunningham |
PA |
Dallas SHS |
2029 |
C |
|
Ethan Currier |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Michael D'Amore |
NY |
Mahopac |
2028 |
SS |
|
Anthony Dalola |
NY |
Homer |
2029 |
RF |
|
Owen Daniels |
NY |
Niagara Wheatfield |
2031 |
SS |
|
Brody Darnell |
NY |
HOMER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Cooper Davis |
NY |
Greene |
2028 |
1B |
|
Kloud Davis |
NY |
Seton Catholic |
2029 |
1B |
|
Owen DeBisceglie |
NY |
somers ny |
2028 |
OF |
|
Connor DeBlock |
NY |
MINISINK VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Mason DeFazio |
NY |
GENEVA HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
3B |
|
Michael defrancesco |
PA |
Holy Redeemer |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Elijah Delancey |
PA |
Northeast Bradford El Sch |
2029 |
OF |
|
Dustin Demoney |
NY |
SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Joe DePace |
NY |
MAHOPAC HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jackson DeRafelo |
PA |
Great Valley High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Zachary Devenuto |
PA |
MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
JJ Diaz |
NY |
west gennesee |
2030 |
SS |
|
Job Dickson |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
OF |
|
Quinn Didio |
NY |
Auburn |
2029 |
OF |
|
Johnny Dolan |
NY |
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Davey Drew |
NY |
VESTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Zach Duben |
NY |
CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Conner Dunagan |
NY |
Oxford Academy |
2027 |
SS |
|
Chase Duncan |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
3B |
|
Harvey Enigk |
NY |
n/a |
2031 |
OF |
|
Kiefer Evans |
NY |
Greene |
2028 |
2B |
|
Logan Farrell |
NY |
Indian River |
2028 |
OF |
|
Nick Fedele |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Mason Federice |
NY |
JOHN JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
evan Fedorchak |
PA |
Valley View High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Timmy Ferchen |
NY |
MAPLE AVENUE SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Jax Fetterman |
PA |
carlisle |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Colin Fimbres |
NY |
Vestal High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Riley Finch |
NY |
SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
John Fitzgerald |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cooper Flanagan |
NY |
GREENE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Carson Fornataro |
PA |
Great Valley High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Colby Fouct |
PA |
Carlilse Area High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Aidan Francisco |
NY |
chester academy |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Miles Franco |
NY |
Homer |
2029 |
SS |
|
Nicco Frey |
PA |
Homeschool |
2028 |
SS |
|
Matt Fricke |
NY |
East Syracuse Minoa |
2029 |
OF |
|
Frankie Frontino |
NY |
North Rockland |
2027 |
C |
|
Matty Fuller |
NY |
|
2028 |
LHP |
|
Finn Gandolfini |
NY |
CRISPELL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Luciano Gates |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Samual Gaudet |
NY |
ONEIDA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ian Geracimos |
PA |
TOWER HILL SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Colby Gilchrist |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
3B |
|
Jimmy Ginsburg |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Vinny Giordano |
NY |
BISHOP LUDDEN JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
1B |
|
Liam Gokey |
NY |
E A MCALLISTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2032 |
SS |
|
Sam Golding |
NY |
CHHS |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Manuel Gonzalez |
PA |
collegium charter school |
2028 |
C |
|
Reagan Gratien |
NY |
Jamesville Dewitt |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Dom Greco |
NY |
UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Alex Green |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Alijah Greenman |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2032 |
SS |
|
Jackson Grey |
NY |
JHS Jamestown, NY |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jackson Griffiths |
PA |
Willard |
2030 |
SS |
|
andres Gutierrez |
NY |
NEW PALTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ethan Hamel |
CT |
Wolcott High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Harrison Hathaway |
NY |
NEWFANE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Owen Hefferon |
NY |
GENEVA HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Austin Henyan |
NY |
CHENANGO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
|
|
Jhensen Hernandez |
NY |
JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
carter herron |
NY |
NEW PALTZ SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Gavin Higgins |
PA |
Greater Nanticoke Area Ed Ctr |
2029 |
1B |
|
Coltan Hill |
NY |
COOPERSTOWN JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Colin Hitt |
NY |
starpoint |
2031 |
3B |
|
Gavin Hoffman |
CT |
Mark T. Sheehan High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Trenton Holland |
NY |
Johnson City |
2028 |
C |
|
Ryan Hoosier |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
SS |
|
Grayson Horn |
PA |
Valley View |
2031 |
CF |
|
Tyler Hornberger |
PA |
Northern Lebanon SHS |
2029 |
OF |
|
Cassius Hudson |
NY |
Windsor ny |
2030 |
1B |
|
Brody Hughes |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Grayson Hunter |
NY |
Maine- Endwell |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Kian Hurley |
NY |
UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Matthew Iannopollo |
NY |
GENEVA HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Camden Ingerson |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2028 |
3B |
|
Bobby Iorio |
PA |
MONSIGNOR BONNER & ARCHBISHOP PRENDERGAST HS |
2028 |
2B |
|
Ayden Jace |
NY |
PINE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Mason Jennings |
PA |
Oxford Area High School |
2030 |
C |
|
Ethan Jimenez |
NY |
JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Anthony Johnson |
PA |
neb |
2029 |
SS |
|
Luke Johnson |
NY |
Rondout Valley |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jack Kapelan |
PA |
Wilkes-Barre Area HS |
2029 |
RHP |
|
John Kelly |
NY |
LMK |
2028 |
C |
|
Quinn Kelly |
PA |
St. Paul's |
2032 |
3B |
|
Silas Kennedy |
CT |
HOPKINS SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Dillon Kivak |
PA |
Wyoming Area Intermediate Ctr |
2031 |
2B |
|
Connor Klasen |
NY |
Morgan Road middle school |
2029 |
SS |
|
Carter Klei |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
Ben Kleinfelter |
PA |
Cedar Crest High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Liam Kline |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Graham Klumpp |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
C |
|
Michael Kokolus |
PA |
Great Valley High School |
2030 |
OF |
|
Billy Kufs |
NY |
JORDAN-ELBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Liam Laffin |
CT |
Lyman Hall High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Cal Landers |
NY |
chittenango |
2031 |
OF |
|
Tommy Lasher |
NY |
WEEDSPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2032 |
C |
|
Jacob Lazarski |
NY |
NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY |
2029 |
1B |
|
Chistopher Leahy |
PA |
BISHOP SHANAHAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Dean Leeds |
NY |
NEW PALTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Rory LeFever |
NY |
WEST GENESEE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Graham Lehr |
NY |
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2033 |
OF |
|
Max Leppo |
NY |
BYRAM HILLS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Mark Levy |
NY |
Don Bosco Preparatory High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Nathan Lewis |
PA |
Wyoming Area Sec Ctr |
2031 |
1B |
|
Austin Lilla |
NY |
NEWBURGH FREE ACADEMY |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Braedon Limone |
CT |
Branford High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Ryan Lindquist |
NY |
Windsor Central School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Sammy Liscandro |
NY |
JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Richard Logan |
PA |
Lake-Lehman JSHS |
2028 |
3B |
|
Jacob Longo |
CT |
st. paul catholic high school |
2028 |
OF |
|
Will Lutz |
PA |
Downingtown STEM Academy |
2028 |
C |
|
Gavin Lynagh |
NY |
WEST GENESEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
3B |
|
Brady Lynch |
PA |
Wyoming Area Sec Ctr |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Liam MacNamee |
PA |
Montrose Area JSHS |
2029 |
OF |
|
Cale Macumber |
NY |
Windsor, NY |
2032 |
3B |
|
Lane Macumber |
NY |
Windsor |
2027 |
3B |
|
KEEGAN MAGILL |
NY |
Vestal Middle |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Mahon |
NY |
Cornwall Central |
2027 |
SS |
|
cole maiale |
NY |
NEW PALTZ SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Christian Maier |
PA |
Dallas SHS |
2029 |
3B |
|
Mason Malgieri |
NY |
WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Payton Malm |
NY |
PINE BUSH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brian Maloney |
PA |
SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Paul Manchester |
NY |
CAZENOVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Trey Mancini |
NY |
Somers |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Reid Marinelli |
NY |
Mahopac |
2028 |
2B |
|
Jackson Marshall |
PA |
Downingtown East High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Parker Massarotti |
NY |
CANASTOTA HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Landon May |
NY |
MAMARONECK HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Parker McAndrew |
PA |
Pittston Area MS |
2030 |
1B |
|
Brayden McCarthy |
PA |
Dunmore |
2031 |
MIF |
|
Declan McCarthy |
PA |
Methacton |
2028 |
C |
|
Mark McCauslin |
PA |
Northern High School |
2029 |
3B |
|
Emry McCusker |
NY |
NORTH STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Myrric Mclane |
PA |
Neil Armstrong |
2031 |
C |
|
Chase Melcher |
PA |
MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Dominick Messina |
NY |
NEW PALTZ SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Austin Miller |
PA |
Cumberland Valley High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Joe Miller |
NY |
UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Logan Miller |
NY |
Pine Bush HS |
2027 |
2B |
|
Owen Mills |
PA |
Mid Valley |
2032 |
2B |
|
Hector Montanez |
NY |
JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Bode Montgomery |
PA |
Red Land SHS |
2029 |
C |
|
Joshua Mooney |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Mal Morse |
NY |
whs |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Mott |
NY |
Sidney |
2027 |
3B |
|
John Munch |
PA |
Conestoga SHS |
2028 |
1B |
|
Paxton Munda |
DE |
other |
2028 |
SS |
|
Avery Munster |
PA |
wyoming valley west |
2031 |
C |
|
Keyondre Murray |
NY |
UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Mekhi Myles |
NY |
HOMER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Braxston Nealon |
PA |
HOLY REDEEMER H.S. |
2031 |
OF |
|
Matthew Newcombe |
NY |
WASHINGTONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Finn Newton-McManus |
NY |
Binghamton |
2028 |
2B |
|
Colin Nichols |
CT |
Brookfield High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Eli Nichols |
NY |
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2033 |
SS |
|
Shane Ortlip |
PA |
BISHOP SHANAHAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Dominick Oshaughnesy |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
SS |
|
Derrick Osvoldik |
NY |
n/a |
2032 |
OF |
|
Gabriel Overend |
NY |
WEEDSPORT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Michael Paolicelli |
NY |
MAHOPAC HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Brayden Paradore |
CT |
Southington High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Noah Parsons |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2029 |
1B |
|
Dylan Patel |
CT |
Lyman Hall High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Drew Perkins |
PA |
Hershey High School |
2029 |
2B |
|
Jared Perna |
NY |
BYRAM HILLS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ryan Perry |
NY |
Niagara Falls |
2032 |
SS |
|
Luke Peterson |
NY |
NANUET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Parker Peterson |
NY |
NANUET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Edriel Pizarro |
NY |
westhill high school |
2028 |
C |
|
Julian Polito |
NY |
Somers |
2028 |
C |
|
Seth Polster |
NY |
Catholic Academy of Niagara Falls |
2031 |
1B |
|
William Posner |
PA |
Downingtown High School West Campus |
2028 |
3B |
|
Matthew Prindle Jr |
NY |
NY, Geneva |
2031 |
RHP |
|
Xavier Puente |
CT |
N/A |
2028 |
SS |
|
Gavin Radice |
NY |
BYRAM HILLS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jameson Rattigan |
NY |
CHENANGO FORKS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Nieko Ravaioli |
PA |
Old Forge JSHS |
2029 |
C |
|
Logan Reksc |
NY |
Windsor |
2032 |
1B |
|
Jonah Relles |
NY |
john jay high sc |
2028 |
OF |
|
Elliot Rhode |
NY |
East Syracuse Minoa |
2028 |
OF |
|
Rowan Rice |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Alaric Richards |
NY |
jamestown |
2029 |
2B |
|
Tyler Richardson |
NY |
CORNWALL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Giovanni Rios |
NY |
SYRACUSE LATIN SCHOOL |
2030 |
LHP |
|
ISAAC RITTENBURG |
NY |
Vestal |
2027 |
CF |
|
Matthew Rivers |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Jesse Rizzo |
NY |
A MACARTHUR BARR MIDDLE SCHOOL 5-6 ACADEMY FOR EXCELLENCE |
2028 |
1B |
|
Tyler Robbins |
NY |
LA FAYETTE SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Alex Roberts |
NY |
UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Aidan Rodriguez |
NY |
st. Joseph's regional high school |
2028 |
2B |
|
Jayden Rodriguez |
NY |
JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
3B |
|
Frank Roman |
PA |
Pittston Area MS |
2030 |
OF |
|
Patrick Roman |
PA |
Pittston Area SHS |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Gabriel Romero |
NY |
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
C |
|
Charles Rourke |
NY |
Cornwall Central |
2027 |
1B |
|
Jacob Rowe |
CT |
Wolcott High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Louis Rybczak |
NY |
East Syracuse Minoa |
2031 |
SS |
|
Ty Rynearson |
NY |
Deposit |
2028 |
1B |
|
Giovanni Santoro |
NY |
weat genesse |
2029 |
SS |
|
Brody Scaperotti |
NY |
CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Jaxon Schiellack |
NY |
COOPERSTOWN JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Mason Schnobrich |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Brady Schulte |
PA |
Dunmore |
2031 |
2B |
|
Peter Schwenk |
NY |
MOTHER OF DIVINE GRACE SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Easton Scott |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Alex Secor |
NY |
SIDNEY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Max Seiler |
NY |
BYRAM HILLS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Benjamin Sheridan |
NY |
Oxford Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Connor Shupp |
PA |
Neil Armstrong |
2031 |
UTILITY |
|
Hannon Shutts |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Rocco Silsbee |
NY |
BINGHAMTON |
2028 |
C |
|
Cort Silver |
NY |
BYRAM HILLS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Caden Slocum |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2028 |
1B |
|
Dominic Smacchi |
PA |
Dallas SHS |
2029 |
2B |
|
Ethan Smith |
PA |
Central Dauphin SHS |
2029 |
OF |
|
Zack Solla |
CT |
Wolcott High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Max Sorrentino |
NY |
MAHOPAC HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
3B |
|
Charlie Spaulding |
NY |
Cornwall Central |
2028 |
2B |
|
Rocco Spirelli |
NY |
MAHOPAC HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Finnegan Sprague |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2033 |
2B |
|
Sam Squire |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
C |
|
Colin Stack |
NY |
LEWISTON PORTER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2035 |
2B |
|
Hunter Staffaroni |
PA |
Lackawanna Trail |
2031 |
LF |
|
Colin Steiner |
NY |
CORNWALL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
LANDON STENTA |
NY |
ME |
2028 |
CF |
|
Chase Stitzer |
PA |
Wyoming Valley West SHS |
2030 |
SS |
|
Frankie Strangio |
OK |
St. Joes |
2031 |
3B |
|
Tyler Swartele |
NY |
GENEVA HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Cameron Tarbox |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2028 |
1B |
|
Ryan Tarsio |
NY |
MARLBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Matthew Thomas |
NY |
ONEIDA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
James Thompson |
NY |
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
OF |
|
Djin Thornton |
NY |
Somers |
2027 |
1B |
|
Liam Townley |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brody Trombley |
NY |
Charles W. Baker |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Eli Tubbs |
NY |
JOHN JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Mason Tuft |
PA |
Mid Valley |
2031 |
RF |
|
Malachi Turner |
NY |
C R WEEKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2032 |
OF |
|
William Velazquez |
NY |
HGS |
2030 |
1B |
|
Maveric Vernum |
NY |
CARTHAGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Michael Viglone |
PA |
Dallas |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Lukas Waliszewski |
NY |
NEW PALTZ SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Jace Walradth |
NY |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2029 |
3B |
|
Ashton Walsh |
NY |
Windsor |
2033 |
1B |
|
Hayden Way |
NY |
Cazenovia |
2029 |
OF |
|
Trey Webb |
NY |
Windsor |
2027 |
CF |
|
Nolan Weed |
NY |
SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Connor Weiman |
NY |
ROME FREE ACADEMY |
2029 |
3B |
|
Kyle Weir |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2029 |
SS |
|
Bobby Welch |
NY |
LEWISTON PORTER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Glen White |
NY |
Wheeler |
2031 |
RHP |
|
Billy Whittaker |
NY |
BISHOP LUDDEN JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Mason Wilkinsky |
NY |
n/a |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Elijah Wright |
NY |
SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Braddock Yonkoski |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2027 |
OF |
Clemson |
Alex Young |
NY |
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Lorenzo Zangardi |
PA |
Dallas MS |
2029 |
SS |
|
Joshua Zingaro |
NY |
LIVERPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|