Prep Baseball Report

PBT Mid-Atlantic Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chase Adamek VA FLOYD KELLAM HIGH 2028 1B
Jake Albert MD Winston Churchill High 2028 RHP
Matthew Alexander VA mountain view high school 2027 OF
Reese Alexander PA Mcconnellsburg High School 2026 C
Peyton Allen VA BHS 2027 OF
Reed Allen VA ATLEE HIGH 2025 RHP
Max Alpert MD Walter Johnson High 2028 SS
Brayden Altieri MD ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Gavin Alvarado VA CULPEPER COUNTY HIGH 2025 SS
Alex Ament VA OAKTON HIGH 2026 RHP
Matthew Andrews VA LLOYD C BIRD HIGH 2025 LHP
Nikhil Antil VA WESTFIELD HIGH 2026 RHP
Lucas Arbelaez VA Charlottesville High School 2026 SS
Logan Atkinson MD Boonsboro High 2026 C
Seinko Augins VA OCEAN LAKES HIGH 2027 OF
Jacob Babcock VA Mills Godwin 2027
Matthew Baggett VA JAMES RIVER HIGH 2026 OF
Chase Bandy MD ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Kaden Barmer MD Calvett Hall College 2025 OF
Jaydan Barnard VA Harrisonburg High School 2026 3B
Peyton Beale VA Douglas Freeman 2025 RHP
Benji Beisler MD Severna Park High 2025 3B
Jack Belles MD GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2028 1B
Tony Benitez VA Trinity Episcopal 2025 C
Brandon Benkovics NC Wayne Christian 2025 RHP
Jasiah Berg VA WAYNESBORO HIGH 2028 OF
Thomas Bergen MD Bullis 2026 SS
Cohen Berkley VA CENTRAL HIGH 2027 C
Sammy Berman MD Walt Whitman High 2025 SS Maryland
Landon Berry NC Pro5 Baseball Academy 2025 C
Nathaniel Bertha VA MAGGIE L. WALKER GOV. SCH. 2026 OF
Jack Biebel VA TABB HIGH 2027 SS
Tyler Bilthuis VA Powhatan 2026 SS
Justin Bischoff VA Freeman 2027 RHP
Nicholas Bishop VA STAUNTON HIGH 2026 OF
Hayden Black VA MATOACA HIGH 2025 RHP
Matthew Blalock VA FREDERICKSBURG CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 C
Austin Blanc VA Heritage High School 2027 2B
Benjamin Bleicher VA Douglas Freeman 2027 LHP
Taylor Blevins MD Havre de Grace 2024 C Mansfield University
Isaac Blinkoff MD James Hubert Blake High 2027 C
Walker Bloomquest VA TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Robert Blot MD Walt Whitman HS 2028 C
Will Blot MD Walt Whitman 2026 C
Colt Bloxsom VA ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 C
Chase Blumberg VA ATLEE HIGH 2026 RHP
Colby Bohnen VA The Potomac School 2025 RHP
Durrett Booth VA Patrick Henry 2026 MIF
Jayden Booth VA North Stafford 2026 OF
Michael Bowden VA Independence High School 2026 OF
Grady Bowman VA TURNER ASHBY HIGH 2027 OF
Jaden Boyer PA Mifflinburg Area SHS 2027 C
Landon Boyer MD Boonsboro High 2026 RHP
Nick Boyer MD Walt Whitman High 2028 OF
Beau Bracknell VA Ocean Lakes 2028 C
Nathan Bradley VA MONTICELLO GOVERNOR'S HEALTH SCIENCES ACADEMY 2025 3B
Maury Branch VA The Potomac School 2027 OF
Camden Brann VA NORTHUMBERLAND HIGH 2027 3B
Caden Brayman MD Northwest 2025 RHP
O'Grady Breccan VA lafayette high school 2027 SS
Graham Brewster VA Alleghany 2026 2B
Chase Brindisi VA FLOYD KELLAM HIGH 2027 SS
Boden Brookens PA Greencastle-Antrim High School 2026 RHP
Manny Brookens PA Greencastle-Antrim 2027 RHP
Dallas Brooks MD JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL 2025 C Maryland
JC Brooks VA Highland Springs 2026 C
Keith Brooks VA VARINA HIGH 2029 SS
Ben Brown MD DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Troy Brown VA Charlottesville 2024 UTILITY
AJ Bulluck Jr VA highland springs 2024 OF
Nathan Butler VA Powhatan 2026 OF
Ryden Butnick MD GOOD SHEPHERD CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 2B
Easton Butts VA Manchester 2026 C
Cole Caffall VA Midlothian 2025 C
Tucker Cahoon VA FREEMAN HIGH 2025 1B
Dylan Callaghan VA Collegiate 2026 RHP
Dean Callahan VA BAYSIDE HIGH 2028 C
Kade Carrier VA SPOTSWOOD HIGH 2027 2B
Hank Carroll VA midlothian 2026 3B
Myles Carter VA N/A 2030 OF
Raelee Carter VA DINWIDDIE HIGH 2028 SS
Bryan Castevens NC Chapel Hill 2025 C
Jackson Castro VA EASTERN VIEW HIGH 2027 2B
Caysen Chadha VA CVHS 2026 SS
Cason Chambers VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2027 3B
Ben Chevalier VA LANDSTOWN HIGH 2027 1B
Chris Chinn VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2027 SS
Garrett Clark VA GOV STEM ACADEMY AT LANDSTOWN HIGH 2027 C
Kai Clark VA St. Anne's 2027 1B
Jesse Clarke VA Louisa 2027 1B
Sam Clement MD Walt Whitman High 2026 RHP
Charlie Coats VA MCLEAN HIGH 2028 RHP
Sam Cochran VA CLARKE COUNTY HIGH 2028 SS
Jayson Cohen MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 2026 C
Patrick Colbert MD Georgetown Prep 2025 OF Richmond
Matt Coleman VA LIGHTRIDGE HIGH 2026 1B
Alex Condos DE Sussex Technical 2026 LHP
Cole Conelias VA ATLANTIC SHORES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2028 C
Jack Connelly GA North Atlanta 2025 MIF
Wesley Conner VA St. Christopher's School 2027 SS
Caleb Connor VA GLEN ALLEN HIGH 2027 OF
Brian Consuerga VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 3B
Matt Cook VA Woodside 2027 OF
Grant Cooper VA Independence 2028 1B
Ira Cooper VA Western Albemarle 2026 C
Benjamin Coppolaa VA Thomas Jefferson 2025 C
Kai Cornwell VA Great Bridge High School 2028 OF
Ryan Costanzo VA Atlee 2027 C
Jackson Coulter MD North Hagerstown High 2026 3B
Cooper Crabtree VA MATOACA HIGH 2029 C
Cliv Cranwell VA BLACKSBURG HIGH 2026 2B
Jacob Creswell VA Amelia Academy 2026 OF
Brayden Cronin VA VA, Centreville 2028 SS
Alex Cruz VA LANDSTOWN HIGH 2028 2B
Andy Cruz VA LANDSTOWN HIGH 2028 OF
Caden Cunningham VA WOODGROVE HIGH 2028 2B
Aiden Curtin VA St. Christopher 2028 C
Matthew Czekner VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 3B
Brennan Dalton VA NEW COVENANT SCHOOLS 2025 RHP
Dawson Daniels MD Washington 2025 3B
Lucas Daniero VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 SS
Tommy Darter VA FREEMAN HIGH 2027 C
Andrew Davis VA Glen Allen 2025 SS
Jackson Davis VA St. Christopher's 2026 1B
Leonardo De Los Reyes VA Fairfax Highschool 2028 1B
Mason Dean NC Green Hope 2025 OF
Luke DeCaro VA LANGLEY HIGH 2026 LHP
Austin Decker VA Liberty Online 2026 RHP
Charlie DePippo VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2026 C
Dalton DePriest MD Calvert Hall 2027 SS
Brennan Deremeik MD Bel Air 2024 OF
Kiernan Deremeik MD JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL 2026 SS
Hansel Diaz NC Athens Drive High 2025 2B
Carter Dickerson VA TUCKER HIGH 2028 2B
William Dickey VA MADISON COUNTY HIGH 2025 SS
Urjit Dighe VA ALBEMARLE HIGH 2025 SS
Tony Diller VA The Potomac School 2026 LHP
Mason Divers VA CHARLOTTESVILLE HIGH 2025 LHP
Fred Dolan VA Benedictine 2027 CF
Carter Donham VA GODWIN HIGH 2027 C
Blake Donze VA KING GEORGE HIGH 2026 RHP
Connor Dow MD Dulaney High 2025 LHP
Brayden Dowdall VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 3B
Noah Dower VA John A Holmes High 2027 RHP
Tyler Dowler NC Holly Springs High School 2025 1B
Spencer Doyle SC St. James High 2026 OF
Christopher Draper VA HIGHLAND SPRINGS HIGH 2025 RHP
Hudson Drumm VA LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY 2028 RHP
Trey Durrer VA WILLIAM MONROE HIGH 2026 RHP
Jackson East VA GLOUCESTER HIGH 2028 C
Jack Ebbs MD Winston Churchill High 2027 2B
Will Eichler NC RAVENSCROFT SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Cade Elmore NC Seaforth High 2025 RHP
Kevin Emerson MD C. Milton Wright High 2025 OF
Drew Emrich MD ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Raymond Etheridge VA Menchville 2025 OF
Landon Evans NC Clayton High 2025 LHP
Will Evans NC Cardinal Gibbons 2026 OF
Jay Everman VA Warwick 2026 2B
Jake Farinas VA Mountain View (Stafford) 2027 LHP
Nathan Feather MD Mardela High 2026 OF
Matthew Feldmann VA INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2026 RHP
Owen Ferguson PA Downingtown STEM Academy 2026 C
Jackson Fields VA FLUVANNA COUNTY HIGH 2025 OF
Cameron Fink VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2027 SS
Brady Finn VA Freeman 2026 OF
Cameron Fitzgerald VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 OF
Carter Fitzgerald VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 OF
Jack Fleming VA Glen Allen 2026 RHP
Carson Flipowitz VA LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY 2028 LHP
Logan Flora VA LOUISA COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Ayden Fogg NC Apex Friendship 2025 3B
Hayden Fones NC Apex Friendship 2025 SS
John Fournier VA Benedictine 2026 OF
Colin Francis VA St. Johns College High S 2025 1B
Justin Frasier VA PHS 2025 OF
Brooks Freeman VA FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMY 2028 2B
Louie Frere VA TABB HIGH 2026 RHP
Matthew Friend VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Chase Fry PA Big Spring High School 2026 SS
Nicholas Gaines VA ATLEE HIGH 2026 SS
Shawn Gammon VA New Kent 2026 OF
Alexander Garcia VA Hickory High School 2027 SS
Jaylen Garcia MD Richard Montgomery High 2026 2B
Tanner Garey VA CHANTILLY HIGH 2026 RHP
Alan Garten VA HERNDON HIGH 2026 OF
Will Garter VA Midlothian 2026 OF
Jackson Gasiorowski VA Midlothian High School 2026 OF
Braden Gaskill VA HANOVER HIGH 2028 OF
Kameron Gatewood VA TUNSTALL HIGH 2028 SS
Evan Gebhardt MD St Paul's School 2025 3B
Noah Genna NC Apex Friendship High 2025 OF
Memphis German VA FAIRFAX HIGH 2027 3B
Owen Giesen VA Trinity Episcopal 2026 RHP
Beckett Gilleland VA Jefferson Forest 2026 1B
Addley Gladden VA Homeschool 2028 SS
Carter Goad VA mechanicville high school 2028 2B
Cory Godlove MD Middletown High 2026 OF
Miles Godwin DE Cape Henlopen High School 2025 OF
Grant Goltry VA WOODSON HIGH 2028 C
Alex Gonzalez VA McLean 2025 RHP
Cameron Gonzalez VA Wakefield 2025 LHP
Cameron Goodwyn VA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jack Gordon VA Madison County High School 2027 3B
Braylen Grabias VA GRASSFIELD HIGH 2027 SS
Blake Graham MD Wootton 2026 SS
Hunter Graham NC South Garner 2025 OF
Ari Green MD Winston Churchill High 2028 SS
Greyson Green VA Manchester 2028 2B
Reed Greenwood VA Atlee High School 2027 OF
Kade Gress PA Mcconnellsburg High School 2026 LHP
Parker Grove VA Midlothian 2026 1B
Michael Guerra VA NANSEMOND RIVER HIGH 2027 OF
Dominic Haas PA Trinity 2026 SS
Keegan Hager VA Homeschool 2025 SS
Gavin Halliday VA Monticello 2025 OF
Luke Haltom NC Athens Drive High 2025 RHP
Evan Hamilton WV EAST HARDY 2026 SS
Mason Hamilton WV EAST HARDY 2026 2B
Landon Hamm-Shiflett VA MONTICELLO HIGH 2025 RHP
Brandon Han VA GREAT BRIDGE HIGH 2028 SS
Anderson Hanes NC Athens Drive High 2025 C
Tate Hannah VA FIRST COLONIAL HIGH 2027 3B
Aaron Hansen VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 2B
Jake Hanson VA LAFAYETTE HIGH 2027 SS
Seth Hardy VA MECHANICSVILLE HIGH 2026 1B
David Harkins II MD Parkside 2025 SS
Jack Harmon VA York 2026 RHP
Paul Harrell NC Athens Drive 2025 OF
Cooper Harris VA James River (Midlothian) 2025 OF
Devon Harris VA CLOVER HILL HIGH 2025 1B
Kyle Harris VA Fluvanna County 2026 3B
Jagger Harvel VA JOHN S. BATTLE HIGH 2028 2B
Ethan Hatch VA SOUTHAMPTON ACADEMY 2028 3B
Cooper Hatton VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2029 OF
Tyler Hawkey VA Gloucester 2026 OF
Stephen Hawkins VA Cosby 2025 C
Bryce Hayes VA Heritage High School 2026 RHP
Conner Hedgepeth VA Powhatan 2025 RHP Charleston (WV)
Garner Hedrick VA PATRICK HENRY HIGH 2029 1B
Gray Heilman VA WAHS 2026 RHP
Carter Heron NC Green Level High 2025 RHP
Khali Hil VA ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 3B
Carter Hissong PA James Buchanan High School 2026 LHP
Kaden Hnath MD Governor Thomas Johnson 2025 C
William Hohenstein VA Midlothian 2026 C
Grayson Holcomb VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2028 SS
Kole Holloway VA Landstown High School 2028 RHP
Avery Horst PA Greencastle-Antrim 2026 RHP
Chandler Howlett VA Gloucester High School 2026 SS
Jayden Hoy VA FLUVANNA COUNTY HIGH 2025 OF
Brooks Huber VA Veritas 2026 MIF
Eli Hulette VA JAMES RIVER HIGH 2027 SS
Graham Hutchens VA Hampton Roads Academy 2027 SS
Ethan Hyler MD magruder 2026 OF
Ian Hyman MD Damascus High 2026 LHP
Markus Ingram VA Thomas Jefferson 2026 1B
Brady Isaksen VA LAFAYETTE HIGH 2025 RHP
Dominic Ivie VA Collegiate 2026 C
Declan Jack NC CARY ACADEMY 2025 1B
James Jackson VA highland springs high school 2028 2B
Sawyer Jackson VA Nelson County 2026 UTILITY
Shane Jamison VA Douglas Freeman 2025 OF
Cale Jarrell VA Orange County 2026 1B
Logan Jefferies VA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Caden Johnson PA Cumberland Valley High School 2027 OF
Donavan Johnson VA MAGGIE L. WALKER GOV. SCH. 2025 2B
Elijah Johnson VA HIGHLAND SPRINGS HIGH 2025 2B
Joel Johnson VA Sfafford High School 2027 2B
Maxwell Johnson VA MANCHESTER HIGH 2027 OF
Bryson Jones VA DEEP RUN HIGH 2029 C
Derek Jones VA Goochland 2025 OF
Garrett Jones MD Parkside 2026 SS
Jackson Jones VA CAPE HENRY COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Malakai Jones DE Delmarva Christian High School 2025 OF
Caden Jordan VA MECHANICSVILLE HIGH 2025 1B
Colin Jumper VA MONTICELLO HIGH 2025 C
John Kahl PA Waynesboro pa 2026 UTILITY
Taran Kamat VA BASIS INDEPENDENT MCLEAN 2025 RHP
Cason Kancso VA FLOYD KELLAM HIGH 2028 OF
Tyler Kann VA John Champe High School 2026 OF
Daxton Kasputis PA Central Dauphin SHS 2027 OF
Jackson Kauffman VA ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 2B
Cyrus Kaz MD Thomas S. Wootton High 2026 OF
Connor Keating VA SMITHFIELD HIGH 2025 C
Marcel Kee VA HIGHLAND SPRINGS HIGH 2023 2B
Cayden Keller VA HANOVER HIGH 2028 RHP
Jesse Keller PA Cedar Ciff 2027 LHP
Brayden Kelley VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 2B
Ian Kelley MD North Hagerstown High 2025 LHP North Carolina State
Carson Kelm MD MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Matthew Kemick VA HICKORY HIGH 2027 1B
Seon Kennedy VA COLONIAL HEIGHTS HIGH 2029 1B
Brysen Keyton VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2027 3B
Danny Kim VA ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 OF
Jay Kim VA Steward 2025 LHP
Logan King VA Central (Lunenburg) 2025 RHP
Logan King NC Apex Friendship High 2025 RHP
Dylan Klotz VA ALEXANDRIA CITY HIGH 2027 C
Aydin Knapp VA Warwick 2025 RF
Eric Knepper PA Waynesboro Area 2026 C
Thomas Knight VA TURNER ASHBY HIGH 2027 1B
Tristan Knight VA N/A 2026 RHP
Joshua Knuckles VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 CF
Sven Komorowski VA St Christopher's 2025 1B
Chet Kosnar VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2025 RHP
Brayden Krueger VA THOMAS DALE HIGH 2027 C
Caden Kuehni VA Tabb 2027 CF
Dominic Kuipers MD SH 2025 RHP
Andrew Kummer MD MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Jon Kurrle VA WASHINGTON LIBERTY HIGH 2028 RHP
Brandon Lands VA DINWIDDIE HIGH 2028 C
Colin Lappin MD DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Nazir Latham VA clover hill school virginia 2024 SS
Paden Leake VA ATLEE HIGH 2028 C
Chace LeBaron VA King William HS 2027 2B
Nathan Legano VA hermitage high school 2027 OF
Ryan Legere VA MATOACA HIGH 2026 OF
Cash Leimberger VA FREEMAN HIGH 2025 LHP
Townes Lenkowicz VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2026 2B
TJ Leonard MD North dorchester 2025 3B
Charlie Loiselle VA catholic high school, virginia beach 2027 RHP
Micah London VA N/A 2028 OF
Aiden Long VA AMELIA ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Dylan Longfellow VA KING GEORGE HIGH 2027 C
Dom Longo VA HICKORY HIGH 2027 C
Cameron Lorei PA Cumberland Valley High School 2027 SS
Christian Lounsbury VA FLUVANNA COUNTY HIGH 2025 2B
Eric Lowery VA STUARTS DRAFT HIGH 2025 LHP
Brennan Lublin VA Flint Hill 2026 2B
Evan Lung TX Westlake High School 2025 OF
Hayden Lyons PA Chambersburg Area 2026 LHP
PJ Lyons VA Flint Hill 2025 C
Brady Maciejewski PA Shippensburg 2026 MIF
J. Finn Mahoney MD Snow Hill High 2026 C
Peyton Mamula MD Archbishop Spalding High School 2025 RHP Maryland
Ryan Mannion VA WILLIAM MONROE HIGH 2025 3B
Aiden Manspeaker MD Smithsburg High School 2026 RHP
Mason Mantz VA TURNER ASHBY HIGH 2027 C
Gabe Marr VA MATOACA HIGH 2027 C
Watson Marshall VA BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY 2027 LHP
Kenyer Martinez AZ West-MEC West Point High School 2026 SS
Josh Mason MD Sparrows Point High 2025 RHP
Colton Maxey VA HIGHLAND SPRINGS HIGH 2027 RHP
Brady McCormack VA Monacan 2027 RHP
Drew McDaniel VA Monticello 2026 C
Jeremiah McDaniel VA VARINA HIGH 2028 OF
Gavin McGinn VA The Covenant School of Charlottesville 2027 C
Michael McIntosh VA TUSCARORA HIGH 2027 RHP
Tyler McKay-Newman PA Lower Dauphin High School 2027 OF
Jess McMillan VA HANOVER HIGH 2028 C
Austin McNair MD McDonogh 2026 OF
Cooper Meeks MD Northeast 2026 C
Cooper Melby VA FLOYD KELLAM HIGH 2027 RHP
Ryan Melson VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 2B
Carson Melton VA FLUVANNA COUNTY HIGH 2026 OF
Ryder Milam VA HALIFAX COUNTY HIGH 2028 RHP
Julian Miles VA Western Albemarle 2025 OF
Jake Miller VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2026 3B
Jay Miller VA Western Albemarle 2025 1B
Tyler Minier PA Millersburg Area SHS 2027 SS
Amogh Misra VA LIGHTRIDGE HIGH 2025 RHP
Dixon Monk MD RIVERDALE BAPTIST SCHOOL 2025 SS Georgetown
Brandon Moore MD Eastern Technical High School 2025 1B
Luke Moore VA Benedictine 2027 3B
Shawn Moore VA Mechanicsville 2027 SS
Brian Moore Jr VA Hopewell Highschool 2026 1B
Connor Morgan VA Chantilly 2025 OF
Edison Morris VA Highland Springs 2024 LHP
Jeron Morris VA CAROLINE HIGH 2025 3B
Walker Morris VA albemarle high school 2026 OF
Corey Morrison VA WOODGROVE HIGH 2028 C
Samuel Morton VA TURNER ASHBY 2025 OF
Kahner Moss VA Culpeper 2025 2B
Chris Mowery VA Menchville 2026 OF
Jack Mozucha VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2027 C
Tristan Muñoz VA GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Braden Myers VA NANSEMOND RIVER HIGH 2028 2B
Samuel Narron NC Clayton 2025 OF
Brayden Nash VA MONTICELLO HIGH 2026 3B
Nolan Nash MD St. John's College High School 2028 3B
Collier Nelson VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 2B
Danny Nelson MD Liberty High 2026 3B
Wyatt Nicholson VA ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Tait Nickerson MD Walt Whitman High School 2026 OF
James Nigriny VA Clover Hill 2027 SS
Jake Nikolow MD Frederick High School 2026 SS
Tyrus Nobbs VA Culpeper County 2026 3B
Tyler Novatka VA STONE BRIDGE HIGH 2026 C
Nate Nystrom PA Waynesboro Area SHS 2026 1B
Blake O'Berry VA MENCHVILLE HIGH 2027 SS
Easton O'Brein MD Anne Arundel Evening High 2027 OF
Owen O'Brien MD GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2028 OF
Thomas O'Neil VA Douglas Freeman 2025 2B
Cal Oakley VA WESTFIELD HIGH 2025 RHP
Caleb Oblas VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 C
Dan Ockerman VA MCLEAN HIGH 2026 LHP
Easton Ogle VA Benedictine 2025 SS
Luke Olszewski VA Heritage High School 2027 CF
James Ortiz MD North Hagerstown High School 2026 SS
Corey Overmeyer VA GRAFTON HIGH 2026 3B
Spencer Owen VA Midlothian 2026 SS
Noah Parham NC Panther Creek High 2025 1B
Evan Pariseau VA The Covenant School 2027 SS
Jacob Park VA MCLEAN HIGH 2026 C
Logan Park MD Dulaney 2027 SS
Will Park VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2027 SS
Camden Parker VA Mountain View (Stafford) 2027 RHP
Tavaris Parker VA CAROLINE HIGH 2026 C
Jack Parkins VA Western Albemarle 2026 C
Ian Parrish VA The Potomac School 2026 SS
Aiden Parsad MD The Bullis School 2026 RHP
Matthew Parsons DE Milford Senior 2025 1B
Christian Patton VA PATRICK HENRY HIGH 2027 C
Drew Patton VA Herndon 2026 RHP
Robbie Pearles VA GOOCHLAND HIGH 2027 2B
Blake Pearson VA GUARDIAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 LHP
Conner Pegram VA MECHANICSVILLE HIGH 2024 C
Leo Pelmoter MD Walt Whitman High 2026 3B
Mason Pendleton VA HICKORY HIGH 2028 RHP
Zach Perlin MD DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Ryan Perzanowski PA Kennard-dale High School 2025 RHP
Carter Peshke VA Tuscarora 2027 2B
Collin Peters VA MHS 2026 RHP
Ryan Pettograsso-Houk NY Lansing 2025 3B
Camden Phelps VA GLOUCESTER HIGH 2027 RHP
Cash Philhour VA Albemarle 2026 OF
Noah Phillips VA Glen Allen 2026 C
Tanner Phillips VA CHANTILLY HIGH 2025 3B
Brian Pickersgill VA BISHOP DENIS J. OCONNELL HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Thomas Pilarski MD Calvert Hall 2025 SS
Anthony Pisani MD ST JOHNS COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
De'Quan Pitt VA Varina 2025 OF
Elliott Plehn VA Charlottesville high school 2024 C
Ethan Pletter MD Walter Johnson High 2026 SS
Willie Poore VA BLESSED SACRAMENT HUGUENOT CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Michael Porrini VA HICKORY HIGH 2028 C
Brett Powell PA Waynesboro Area 2025 2B
Max Powell VA WOODBRIDGE HIGH 2026 C
Tommy Powell PA Central Dauphin SHS 2026 2B
Will Premo MD Mardela 2026 RHP
Arrington Price III MD Frederick Douglass High 2027 OF
Cooper Pritchard VA Albemarle 2026 3B
Robert Proutt VA Woodberry Forest 2027 RHP
Jacobi Purvis NC Voyager Academy 2025 2B
Noah Putney VA Clover Hill 2026 SS
Colin Quilter VA FRANK W. COX HIGH 2027 OF
Jack Racicot VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2025 2B
Tino Ramirez NC Apex Friendship High 2025 SS
Claude Ranson VA Matoaca 2024 SS Mary Washington
Caelan Ray VA Goochland 2026 2B
Sam Raye VA POTOMAC FALLS HIGH 2025 RHP
Kellan Reavill VA JOHN CHAMPE HS 2027 C
Cruz Reber VA ALEXANDRIA CITY HIGH 2027 OF
Marc Redavid MD Northeast High 2027 2B
Quinn Redwine VA MAGGIE L. WALKER GOV. SCH. 2026 OF
Nate Reed VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 RHP
Sam Reed VA THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL 2027 3B
Hudson Reese VA The Covenant School 2026 SS
Chase Rhodes VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2026 OF
Trevor Richardson VA Gloucester 2025 SS
Edward Ridolfi VA INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2026 RHP
Ian Ripple PA Cedar Cliff HS 2027 1B
Grayson Roberts VA LIGHTRIDGE HIGH 2028 RHP
Connor Robertson VA MECHANICSVILLE VA 2026 OF
Brayden Robinson MD ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP West Virginia
Brayden Robinson VA Atlee 2027 3B
Briggs Robinson VA FREEMAN HIGH 2026 SS
Johnathon Robinson MD Good Council 2026 SS
Riley Robinson VA Douglas Freeman 2025 RHP
Peyton Rochon VA New Kent 2026 OF
Braylon Rogers VA N/A 2029 RHP
Owen Rogers VA MANCHESTER HIGH 2027 OF
Whitaker Rogers VA WOODGROVE HIGH 2028 OF
James Rolf VA ALBEMARLE HIGH 2025 RHP
Lucas Rose VA CLOVER HILL HIGH 2025 OF
Alex Ross MD Landon 2026 LHP
Matthew Roussey VA ST PAUL VI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Caden Rowe PA TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Dhillon Ruparelia VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2025 RHP
Camden Rybak VA Powhatan 2026 RHP
Nicolas Saavedra MD Winston Churchill High 2028 SS
Evan Salapka VA Atlee 2026 RHP
Thomas Sanborn VA Deep Run 2029 3B
Nate Sanders VA Benedictine 2027 LHP
Jacob Saunders VA DEEP RUN HIGH 2027 OF
Garrett Sawyer NC Orange High 2025 RHP
Ryan Scammell VA St. Christopher's 2026 3B
AJ Scarbrough VA HICKORY HIGH 2026 C
Aidan Schaefer VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2026 OF
Avery Schaeffer VA BUCKINGHAM COUNTY HIGH 2025 3B
Ryan Schenk VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2025 RHP
Gavin Schloss VA FIRST COLONIAL HIGH 2027 RHP
Simon Schreiber NC East Chapel Hill High 2025 1B
Jack Schuerman MD Walt Whitman High 2028 1B
Cole Schumacher VA West Springfield High School 2028 OF
Blake Secrest PA Cedar Cliff High School 2027 LHP
Jason Seeber VA The Potomac School 2025 3B
Mikey Sellers VA FREEMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Cole Severns VA Hanover 2025 1B
austin shackelford VA Gloucester High School 2024 RHP
Kayson Shaikh VA STAFFORD SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Owen Shaprow MD Archbishop Curley 2025 UTILITY
Kiran Sharma VA Bullis 2025 RHP
Douglas "Shota" Sharman NC Athens Drive High 2025 SS
Jake Sheinin MD Quince Orchard High 2028 1B
Brock Shelton VA Amelia County 2025 OF
Evan Sherard MD RIVERDALE BAPTIST SCHOOL 2026 C
Grayson Shield VA Gloucester 2026 OF
Bradley Shifflett VA EAST ROCKINGHAM 2025 OF
Matthew Shioutakon MD Georgetown Prep 2026 LHP
Alexander Shure MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School 2026 3B
Jackson Silvers NC John M Morehead High 2028 RHP
Shayne Sissler WV East Hardy high 2026 RHP
Eric Skowysz VA Deep Run 2025 C
Jake Slater VA Collegiate 2026 CF
Eric Slaughter VA HIGHLAND SPRINGS HIGH 2024 RHP
Brayden Smith MD Parkside 2026 2B
Coleman Smith VA Louisa County High School 2027 OF
Connor Smith DE Laurel Delaware High School 2025 LHP
Cooper Smith VA TURNER ASHBY HIGH 2027 OF
Jonathan Biggie Smith VA Highland Springs 2024 MIF
Quinn Smith PA TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Sebastian Smith VA STAFFORD SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Toney Smith VA st. Christopher 2028 C
Brady Snead VA GLEN ALLEN HIGH 2025 C
Aaron Snyder MD JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL 2024 OF Chesapeake JC
Joey Spitzer VA CHARLOTTESVILLE HIGH 2026 OF
Chase Sprouse VA MECHANICSVILLE ELEM 2027 C
Matt St. Clair VA PRINCESS ANNE HIGH 2027 3B
Joe Stanley VA Colonial Heights 2028 3B
Jayden Starling VA Colgan high 2028 RHP
Drew Staskiel VA New Kent 2026 MIF
Carter Stewart VA Midlothian 2026 RHP
Brody Still VA Midlothian High School 2027 OF
Brody Stoffan VA STAFFORD SR. HIGH 2027 SS
Owen Stone VA Jackson Reed High School 2025 RHP
Landon Strauss VA MAURY HIGH 2028 OF
Brady Street VA HANOVER HIGH 2028 OF
Keshav Suresh VA Douglas Freeman 2026 RHP
Levi Suzuki VA SOUTH LAKES HIGH 2026 OF
Justin Swanner VA MASSAPONAX HIGH 2027 C
Max Swart MD Harford Technical High 2024 SS
Evan Taylor VA WILLIAM MONROE 2026 RHP
Jute Taylor MD GILMAN SCHOOL 2026 SS
Will Taylor MD Montgomery Blair High 2027 3B
Chapin Teague MD Thomas S. Wootton High 2028 RHP
Gray Thacker VA Matoaca 2025 2B
Alex Thomas VA Caroline 2026 SS
Clayton Thomas VA PRINCESS ANNE HIGH 2027 C
Gavin Thomas VA The Steward School 2025 OF
Glenn Thompson VA LOUISA COUNTY HIGH 2025 C
Jack Thompson VA Glen Allen 2026 RHP
Luke Thoreson VA STONE BRIDGE HIGH 2025 OF
Ty Throckmorton VA HALIFAX COUNTY HIGH 2028 RHP
Dominic Turner VA Orange County Virginia 2025 RHP
Wells Twining MD Walt Whitman High 2025 RHP Pennsylvania
Noah Tyler VA SOUTH LAKES HIGH 2026 RHP
Kyle Tyrrell VA James Madison 2025 C
Cam Vachon MD Tuscarora High 2025 C
Garrett Van Meter WV EAST HARDY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Matthew Van Tassel NC CARDINAL GIBBONS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Brayden Varner VA Stuarts Draft 2025 3B
Landon Vile VA LURAY HIGH 2024 SS Hood College
James Waddell VA kellam high school 2027 2B
Ryan Waddell VA weatern branch high 2028 SS
Memphis Walker VA ALBEMARLE HIGH 2027 RHP
Logan Ward MD Havre de Grace High 2024 1B Notre Dame of Maryland
Maddox Warren VA FLUVANNA COUNTY HIGH 2024 1B
Zach Waterman VA OCEAN LAKES HIGH 2027 OF
Peyton Weaver VA St. John's College High School 2025 RHP
Andrew Webb VA LIGHTRIDGE HIGH 2026 3B
Austin Weiss MD georgetown prep 2025 LHP Maryland
Nigel West VA GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Christian Weston VA THOMAS DALE HIGH 2028 SS
Henry Whaley VA James River (Midlothian) 2025 RHP
Bo White MD Landon School 2026 RHP
Caleb Whitehead VA Glen Allen 2026 LF
Micah Whiting VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2026 C
Bryce Whitlock VA ATLEE HIGH 2027 OF
Brian Williams VA SMITHFIELD HIGH 2027 OF
Jace Williams MD Fallston High 2025 OF
Keller Williams VA CLOVER HILL HIGH 2025 RHP
Nick Williams VA HIGHLAND SPRINGS HIGH 2024 RHP
Braden Williamson VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2025 OF
Mark Windle MD Boys Latin School of Maryland 2025 SS
Nathan Wines MD ARCHBISHOP SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP East Carolina
Luke Woodard VA Menchville 2026 3B
Michael James Wright NC Kerr Vance Academy 2025 C
Preston Wright VA MEADOWBROOK HIGH 2026 2B
Austen Wrinkle VA St. Christopher's 2026 OF
Ashton Yang MD Thomas S. Wootton High 2028 OF
Easton Young VA MENCHVILLE HIGH 2026 RHP
Timmy Youngbar MD CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Grady Zappa VA North Stafford 2026 3B