Prep Baseball Report

Midwest Premier Super 16 - Member and Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hudson Able OK oklahoma christain school 2026 RHP
Chase Abresch WI West Bend West HS 2026 2B
Boston Acosta OK Verdigris High School 2026 LHP
Carter Adams CO Chaparral High School 2026 3B
Owen Adams IL Morton High School 2026 SS
JD Adelman MO Christian Brothers College 2026 OF
Ayden Aduddell OK Westmoore High School 2026 OF
Joshua Aggen IL Tinley Park High School 2026 1B
Jackson Ahrens IL East Peoria High School 2026 SS
Evan Aigner WI Nathan Hale High 2026 LHP
Kanyon Akers KS Maize South High School 2026 OF
Sam Akins MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 LHP
Cole Albin IL St Charles East High School 2025 OF
Landyn Albrecht NE Bellevue East 2026 SS
Ryan Allen AR MOUNTAINBURG HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jens Amunrud MN Northfield High School 2026 MIF
Benjamin Anderson MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 OF
Brodie Anderson MO ST. CHARLES WEST HIGH 2026 OF
Cade Anderson NE Lincoln Southwest 2028 RHP
Hayden Anderson WI Mount Horeb 2026 RHP
Teagan Anderson MI St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS
Jax Andreas IL Edwardsville 2026 RHP
Cameron Andrews IL saint ignatius college prep 2026 RHP
Evan Andrews MO francis howell high 2026 OF
Luke Andrews MO Westminster Christian Academy 2027 C
Harry Archer MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Hunter Ardoin AR PULASKI ACADEMY 2026 RHP
William Arndt KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Nathan Arnold MO Lindbergh 2026 SS
Bodie Arthur KS Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Ty Ashford CO Columbine High School 2026 RHP
Nathaniel Atkinson IL GIBAULT CATHOLIC 2026 RHP
Brady Augustine KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 3B
Bryson Augustyn MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 RHP
Hank Austin TX Arlington Lamar 2026 C
Omar Avalos Jr IL Father McGivney 2027 OF
Alex Averbook MN Breck 2026 SS
Juan Avila IL Reavis High School 2026 1B
Grady Babcock MN KASSON-MANTORVILLE SENIOR HIGH 2026 3B
Jude Bachicha CO Brighton High School 2026 2B
Hudson Bailey MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jackson Baird MO Lee's Summit High School 2026 SS
Brayden Baker MO Staley High School 2026 RHP
Hunter Baker KS Blue Valley High 2026 LHP
Jack Baker MO EUREKA SR. HIGH 2026 OF
James Baker KS Garden Plain 2026 3B
Nikolai Baldwin IL Westmont High School 2026 SS
Owen Bane MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 3B
Alberto Barbosa TX Summer Creek HS 2026 3B
Bristol Barbour KS Louisburg High 2026 RHP
Brayden Barnes MO DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Brody Barnes KS Atchison 2026 1B
Landon Barnes TX Aledo 2026 2B
Nick Barreca KS Bishop Miege 2026 SS
Aidan Barrera IL Sandburg 2026 LHP
Juan Barrientos IL Solorio Academy High School 2026 C
Dominic Barth MN St. Louis Park 2026 1B
Niko Bartkus IL Lincoln-Way Central High School 2026 C
Nolan Bartkus IL Lincoln-Way Central High School 2026 2B
Spencer Barton OK Washington High School 2026 SS
Jackson Bass TX Timber Creek High School 2026 C
Charlie Basta MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Brayden Bates AR Lakeside 2026 LHP
Landon Batten KS Olathe North Sr High 2028 RHP
Benji Bauer OK Owasso 2027 C
Blaise Bauer NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 3B
Blake Bauer WI Badger High 2026 1B
Jack Bauer MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Logan Bauer KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 RHP
Carson Baugh OK CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jadyn Baum KS Washburn Rural Middle School 2027 C
Logan Baumann MO St John Vianney 2026 2B
Nick Baumgart MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Max Baxter AR Joe T. Robinson 2026 3B
Coldin Beagle MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Jake Bearman MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 3B
Alex Beaubaire IL Deerfield High School 2026 OF
Mason Beaver WI East Troy High 2026 OF
Cole Becker IL O'Fallon 2026 3B
Evan Becker MN South St. Paul High School 2026 SS
Jack Becker KS Seaman High 2027 OF
Kaelan Bedford MO Excelsior Springs 2026 RHP
Kannon Bedford OK Broken Arrow High School 2027 C
Cameron Bedwell AR GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Isaac Beenders IL Morton High School 2026 OF
Brayden Beers MO FESTUS SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Isaac Beeson OK HERITAGE HALL 2026 OF
Anthony Beffa MO St. Louis Priory 2026 OF
Ethan Behounek MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Luke Belardo KY South Oldham 2026 SS Louisville
Trent Belcher MO Platte County 2026 C
Grady Belfrage NE HIGH SCHOOL AT TEKAMAH 2026 LHP
Nolan Bell KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
TJ Bender MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 C
Jackson Bennett MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 2B
Logan Bennett MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 1B
Cameron Benson MO SECKMAN SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Dylan Beres MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Tyden Bergeson MN Moorhead 2026 SS
Danny Bergner NL CBC high school 2026 LHP
Dane Berkbuegler MO Kirkwood 2026 RHP
Matthew Berkland MN Wayzata 2026 C
Eli Berns KS Lawrence Free State 2026 2B
Charlie Bernstein KS Rockhurst 2026 OF
Pierce Berry MO St. Joe Central 2026 SS
Henry Bertoncin MO St. Pius X 2026 RHP
Will Bess IL Murphysboro High School 2025 OF
Carson Biddick WI Milton High School 2026 RHP
Ethan Bielski IL Lockport Township 2026 OF
Will Biggs IA Waukee High School 2028 SS
Finley Birkenstock WI Arrowhead High 2026 RHP
Luke Bisoni MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 UTILITY
Chase Bjorgaard MN Edina 2026 OF
Carson Bjorn MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Cameron Blachowicz KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 3B
Jaxon Black TX Friendswood High School 2026 RHP
Nolan Black MN SAUK RAPIDS-RICE MIDDLE SCHOOL 2026 SS
Hank Blackburn MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
Dominic Blackstun MO FT. ZUMWALT WEST HIGH 2026 OF
Luke Blackwell IL Valmeyer 2026 RHP
Sam Blakely MN Alc Eden Prairie High School-is 2026 2B
Alex Blakeney TX Lebanon Trail High School 2026 OF
Ben Blasi KS Eisenhower 2026 OF
Judd Blasi KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Tyler Blazevich MO Eureka 2026 RHP
Parker Bleyenberg MO Staley High School 2026 3B
Jake Blomquist KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 3B
Chase Blue MO Sullivan 2026 3B
Jackson Blume KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 OF
Trey Boden KS lansing high school 2027 SS
Landon Bodner NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 SS
Braden Boehmer MO Raymore Peculiar High School 2026 C
Harris Boes IL Evanston Twp High School 2026 C
TJ Bolen MO NOTRE DAME REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
William Bologna MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Ian Boos TOURNEYS Maur-Hill Mount Academy 2026 2B
Devin Booth IL Oak Forest High School 2026 2B
Austin Borries IL Teutopolis 2026 RHP
TJ Boston MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Luke Bower MO Liberty 2026 OF
Karson Bowers KS Lawrence Free State 2026 C
Benjamin Bowman KS Olathe West 2027 RHP
Jonah Boykin CO Ralston Valley 2027 OF
Braylon Brantner WI Hortonville High 2026 RHP
Alexander Braun MO Fort Zumwalt North 2026 2B
Aidan Brearley NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 2B
Isaac Breed MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2026 3B
Will Breitweiser MO Father Tolton Catholic 2026 3B
Alex Brennan NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Tyler Bresette KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Oliver Breuckmann KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 3B
Bryan Breunig WI Sauk Prairie 2026 C
Axton Brewer KS Seaman High School 2027 SS
Nate Brezak IL Lake Forest High School 2026 LHP
Paxton Bridges MO homeschool 2026 C
Jackson Briggs CO N/A 2026 CF
Cole Britton OK Edmond Santa Fe 2026 OF
Jace Brockett CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 SS
Connor Brockway IL Vernon Hills 2026 1B
Brighton Broeckelman KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 C
Oscar Broich MN Edina High School 2026 RHP
Brody Broncato CO Legend High School 2026 OF
Carson Brooks OK Union 2026 C
Will Brotherton TX Byron Nelson 2026 RHP
Eston Brotzman MO Staley high school 2026 1B
Cooper Brown MO Chaminade College Prep School 2026 LHP
Cooper Brown KS LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2026 1B
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Kolby Brown OK LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2026 OF
Tristan Brown AR Bentonville High School 2026 SS
Wesley Brown MO Holden High School 2026 LHP
Zachary Brown MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Brett Browne KS SMNW 2026 OF
Carter Bruce MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2026 SS
Mason Bruno MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 LHP
CJ Bryant AR JOE T. ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Freddy Bryant MO Liberty High School 2026 C
Evan Buchanan MO MO, Westminster Christian Academy 2027 OF
Ryan Buchanan MO MO, Westminsrer christian academy 2027 OF
Will Buckman MO Raytown 2027 UTILITY
Jack Budde MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Johnnie Buffa MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Brock Bukaty KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 LHP
Dylan Bullard NE BELLEVUE EAST SR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Gavin Bullock NE Lincoln Standing Bear 2026 2B
Elliott Bumpers AR PARKVIEW MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Brody Burchfiel NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 C
Jake Burger MO saint dominic 2026 3B
Kensen Burks MO Republic 2026 OF
Cooper Burling KS Eudora High School 2026 C
Billy Burns KS Saint James Academy 2026 LF
Collin Burns IL Morton 2026 C
Gus Burr IL ST BEDE ACADEMY 2026 MIF
Cam Burris MO Francis Howell North 2026 RHP
Brycen Burt NE Seward 2026 SS
Benjamin Burton KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Milo Burton KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 RHP
Conner Bush KS Rossville High School 2026 CF
Max Bushman MO Blue Springs 2026 OF
Karson Busse MO FZN 2026 OF
Chase Butler IL Bunker Hill High School 2026 OF
Landen Butler IL Christopher 2026 OF
Caidyn Byrd MO MEADOW HEIGHTS HIGH 2026 OF
Patrick Byrd TX Friendswood 2026 RHP
Teryn Byrne TX Aledo 2026 RHP
Gio Calandriello IL Benet Academy 2026 RHP
Alex Caldwell IL Evanston 2026 OF
Cooper Caligiuri MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Cooper Callahan MO Blue Springs South 2026 SS
Anthony Camarillo MO Staley High School 2026 C
Carson Campbell TX Keller 2026 LHP
Cole Campbell OK Owasso 2027 OF
Ian Campbell IL Joliet Catholic 2026 RHP
Dominic Canas KS Mill Valley 2027 LF
Asher Cantu IL O Fallon High School 2026 C
Kennedy Capp MN Park Center 2026 C
Barrett Carbajo KS Mill Valley High School 2028 3B
Ashton Cardinal IL Bremen High School 2026 3B
Madden Cardwell TX Granbury High School 2026 SS
brayden carey OK Tahlequah High School 2028 1B
Vincent Caripinello MO homeschool 2027 1B
Brendan Carlson IL Providence Catholic 2027 1B
Tyler Carlson MN Prior Lake 2027 3B
Will Carmichael AR Bentonville 2026 OF
Griffin Carney TX Fort Worth Christian 2026 SS
Price Caron MN Coon Rapids 2026 C
Noah Carpenter MN Wayzata 2026 1B
Justin Carpinello MO homeschool 2028 SS
Jaden Carrasco IL De la salle institute 2026 OF
Dalton Carriker IL Roxana Sr High School 2026 3B
Ethan Carswell KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Jaden Cartagena CO Thunderridge High School 2026 OF
Cade Carter KS Blue Valley High 2026 1B
Cason Carter MN RICHFIELD SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
MCCOY CARTER AR Woodland 2027 2B
Zath Carter OK CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 UTILITY
Johnny Carver MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 LHP Arkansas
Gage Casanover MO Fort Zumwalt South 2026 SS
Brett Cassida KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 RHP
Eli Castle MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2027 RHP
Gabe Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 2B
Max Cavin KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Sam Cederberg NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Jack Cenar IL Libertyville High School 2026 OF
Carlos Cerda IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Antonio Cervantes MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Joe Chaffin KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Cohen Chalmers AR Rogers High School 2026 OF
Casen Chamberlain OK Westmoore High School 2026 1B
Caden Charley MO Smithville 2026 CF
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Will Choi MN Nova Classical Academy 2026 2B
Daniel Chopp IL Oak Forest 2026 C
Parker Christensen KS Olathe Northwest Highschool 2026 C
James Chumrau CO lutheran 2026 RHP
Garrett Church IL Goreville High School 2026 RHP
Dominic Cicero AR Little Rock Christian 2026 OF
Matt Ciesla IL Lemont Twp High School 2026 C
Brenden Cirlincuina MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Caleb Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2027 RHP
Anthony Claeys KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Teddy Clanton MO KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH 2026 1B
Landon Clark MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2027 SS
Zachary Clark TX Clear Creek High School 2026 RHP
Evan Clarke CO Douglas County High School 2026 RHP
Keelan Clary TX Boyd High School 2026 2B
Ian Clawson MO Homeschool (MO) 2026 LHP
Jack Cline KS Eudora High School 2026 SS
Drew Cloninger MO Marquette High School 2026 SS
Parker Clubb KS Mulvane 2026 C Louisville
Carter Coad KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Kanoa Cobb KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 3B
Elijah Coder MO STALEY HIGH 2026 MIF
Dimarco Cognetta MN Totino-Grace 2026 3B
Parker Cohen KS Olathe West High School 2027 LF
Henry Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 SS
Jack Cole KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Malachi Coleman MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Cannon Colley OK Edmond Santa Fe 2027 3B
Bennett Collins MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Mason Collins KS Burlington High 2027 SS
Smith Collins KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 C
Brady Coltharp KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Brant Colvin MO KNOB NOSTER HIGH 2026 C
Ethan Colvis IL Chester High School 2026 OF
Keith Compton MO marquette high school chesterfield 2026 RHP
Quinn Condon MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Luke Condrin MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 LHP
Kellen Conley CO Arvada West High School 2026 SS
Logan Conley MO Park Hill High School 2026 RHP
Sullivan Conlin MN Stillwater 2026 RHP
Edison Conlon MO Lee's Summit West 2026 3B
Jacob Conlon TX walnut grove highschool 2026 OF
Jackson Connoyer IL Quincy Notre Dame 2026 RHP
Vincent Constantino NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Seth Conway WI Muskego High 2026 OF
Brandt Cook MO Smithville 2026 RHP
Jacob Cook MN Andover High School 2026 RHP
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Jacob Coopman WI Menasha High 2026 LHP
Jonah Copley MO Chaminade 2026 C
Grady Coppinger MO Liberty High 2026 LHP
Gavin Cornell NE Lincoln Lutheran 2026 2B
Braxton Corner MO Clayton High School 2026 OF
Anthony Couch IL MARQUETTE ACADEMY 2026 2B
Aiden Cox MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Caleb Cox IL LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Chris Coy KS Junction City Senior 2026 1B
Chandler Cozbey OK LINCOLN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 OF
Chase Cradick MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2026 OF
Aaron Craig NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 OF
Brody Crane MO Neosho 2026 RHP
Kolton Crane MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 3B
Bentley Craver MO Grain Valley High School 2026 C
Chace Craver MO Grain Valley High School 2026 CF
Alex Crawford OK Coweta High School 2026 RHP
Cameron Crawford IL Morton 2026 RHP
Noah Creek IL O Fallon High School 2026 2B
Gavin Crino CO N/A 2026 RHP
Brady Crites MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jack Crocker KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 OF
Mason Crockett MO Winnetonka 2026 1B
Bryson Crotinger KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 C
Drew Crowley AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Easton Cruise NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Lance Cuddy IL Coal City High School 2026 LHP
Dathan Curp MO Liberty North High School 2026 2B
Dominic Cyboron IA Council Bluffs - Lewis Central 2026 2B
Everett Daly MN robbinsdale armstrong high school 2026 1B
Paul Danna CO N/A 2026 SS
Aayush Dasani MN EDINA SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Aiden David IL St. Patrick High School 2026 LHP
Connor David IL St. Patrick High School 2026 LHP
Brayden Davidson MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Torin Davidson MO Marquette 2026 OF
Cale Davis MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Colton Davis IL 2026 C
Connor Davis AR Bentonville High School 2026 3B
Jackson Davis KS Blue valley southwest 2026 1B
Noah Davis KS Leavenworth 2026 3B
Andrew Dawson IL Oak Forest 2026 RHP
Bauer Day AR CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS 2026 OF
Ryan Deakins MO Tolton Catholic 2026 1B
Kaden Dean OK Preston High School 2026 LHP
Drew Deaver MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CAMPU 2026 OF
Greyson Degenhardt MO WEBSTER GROVES HIGH 2026 C
Zachary DeHaas MO Southern Boone 2027 OF
Noah Deist IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Eric Delgado IL CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2026 3B
Laliwa Delgado WI West De Pere 2026 C
Ben Demateo IL Farragut Career Academy High School 2026 SS
Drew Demint MO Mexico High School 2026 OF
Thomas Dent KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Chase Devalkeneare MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Andy Devers KS St. James 2026 3B
Maddux DeVilbiss OK Oologah-Talala 2026 OF
Dominic Diamond IL Carl Sandburg High School 2026 SS
Nathan Dickson MO Park Hill South 2026 OF
Harrison Dieker MO Northland Christian 2026 OF
Oscar Diez KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 C
Easton Dill MO St. John Vianney 2027 1B
Gavin Dilley KS Blue Valley North 2026 SS
Kaden Dinges MO Rockwood Summit 2026 OF
Caden Dinkel KS THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN HIGH 2026 C
Javen Divine OK Broken Arrow 2026 SS
Dante Dixon MO Park Hill 2026 2B
Braden Dohogne KS Olathe West 2026 1B
Titus Dokes CO East High School 2026 3B
Kaori Donham MO Parkhill South 2026 RHP
Charlie Donlan IL New Trier 2026 C
Brysen Donnell OK Sapulpa 2026 OF
Rocco Donnici MO Saint Pius X 2026 2B
Howie Donoho MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2027 3B
Jackson Dooley MN Rogers High School 2026 C
Garrett Dorian MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 SS
Owen Dorsey MO Capital City High School 2026 C
Alex Douglas MO HAZELWOOD WEST HIGH 2026 2B
Jaelen Douglas KS Olathe Northwest 2026 2B
Will Doyle MO Fort Zumwalt West 2026 SS
Cohen Drake MO HOLDEN HIGH 2026 SS
Ian Draus NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Jack Drew MO Park Hill South 2026 CF
Zachary Drew TX Liberty Christian 2026 SS
Jack Drieman MN Cretin Derham Hall 2026 OF
Hudson Duff KS Rockhurst 2026 2B
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Aidan Dunagan MO Northland Christian 2026 2B
Will Dunbar MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 2B
Cole Dunlap OK Edmond Memorial 2027 C
Julian Dunlap MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Elijah Dunn MO Raytown 2027 SS
Cayden Dutile AR Fayetteville 2026 OF
Blayke Duvall WI Pewaukee High School 2026 SS
Davis Dyer AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Emerson Early AR FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Bryson Earp OK Skiatook High School 2026 RHP
Braden Eberling WI Muskego 2026 2B
Hudson Echols KS Olathe West High School 2026 RHP
Gannon Edds KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Atley Edenfield KS De Soto High School 2026 2B
Tyler Edmiston KS Washburn Rural 2027 RHP
Dawson Edwards MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 1B
Walker Edwards OK Deer Creek High School 2026 3B
Patrick Effer MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 SS
Jackson Efurd AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 CF
Ryan Egan MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Parker Eggenberger IL Dee-Mack 2026 2B
Easton Eggert IL IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC 2027 1B
Bryce Ehinger KS Blue Valley West High 2026 RHP
Brady Ellis MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Braylon Ellis MO Savannah 2026 RHP
Parker Ellis AR SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jack Elsalaymeh MO Lafayette 2026 OF
Roch Emanuel KS Piper High 2026 RHP
Mason Englebert WI Cedarburg 2026 OF
Gavin English MO Seckman 2026 SS
Elijah Enzbrenner OK Bishop Kelley High School 2026 SS
Brody Epke KS Maize South 2026 OF
Jack Erber WI Central High School of Westosha 2026 RHP
Austin Erickson TX Ponder TX 2026 1B
Joey Escobarete IL Brother Rice 2027 2B
Luke Espe KS De Soto High School 2026 SS
Logan Espeland MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Lucas Espinosa IL Taft 2026 SS
Ty Etcheson IL Father McGivney 2026 SS
Jack Euston KS Blue Valley 2026 3B
Drayden Everingham MO CBC 2027 2B
Landon Everingham MO CBC 2026 3B
Jack faerber MO Timberland High School 2026 2B
Hudson Fagerholt CO ThunderRidge 2026 C
Kyler Fanning MO MOBERLY SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Ben Faoro IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2026 1B
Nicholas Farmakis IL Libertyville High School 2026 OF
Mariano Farnan MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2026 3B
Teague Farris OK Canute 2026 OF
Ari Farsht MN Edina 2026 LHP
Bryson Fehr KS Seaman High School 2027 LHP
Darin Fehr KS Lawrence Free State High 2026 RHP
Brodie Fetters MO park hill 2026 OF
Jaxen Finley WI Mount Horeb High 2026 OF
Damian Fischer CO Rock Canyon High School 2026 3B
Elliot Fischer KS Mill Valley High School 2026 OF
Eddie Fish OK Yukon 2026 SS
Kaden Fisher OK Oologah-talala High School 2026 SS
Landon Fisher OK Coweta High School 2026 3B
Ryder Fisher IL Yorkville 2026 RHP
Theo Fisher MO Home School 2028 RHP
Troy Fisher MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Parker Fitch IL St Joseph-Ogden 2026 RHP
Ryan Flanagan IL Lincolnway East 2026 LHP
Davis Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2026 1B
Jaden Fletcher OK Newcastle 2026 1B
Parker Fletcher MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Cambren Floberg KS Shawnee Heights 2026 SS
Austin Flores TX Wakeland High School 2026 C
Chase Foelsch MO FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH 2026 RHP
Quinn Ford IL Mascoutah 2026 OF
James Forgy KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Anderson Forrest OK Tuttle 2026 SS
Aiden Forstner MN St. Cloud Tech 2026 1B
Cale Fossett KS Shawnee Mission North 2026 3B
Devin Foster KS Lawrence High 2026 C
DJ Foster CO Ponderosa 2026 OF
Rowan Foster KS Derby High School 2026 SS
Peter Fotos IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 LF
Kaden Fountain KS Blue Valley High 2026 RHP
Asher Fowler OK Union 2026 OF
Colton Fowler MO SECKMAN SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Anthony Franco NE Eklhorn North 2026 OF
Jude Franks TX Burleson Centennial High School 2026 2B
Tyler Frazier OK Newcastle 2026 RHP
Nolan Frederick MO Hickman 2026 C
Will Fredrickson TX Reedy High School 2026 3B
Devin Freeman MO Ladue Horton Watkins 2026 OF
Ben Freier MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Grant Fricke IL Triopia Jr-Sr High School 2026 SS
Nathan Friedman KS Lawrence Free State High 2026 RHP
Beau Friesen CO Arvada West High School 2026 OF
Nolan Frizzell KS Bishop Miege 2026 MIF
Parker Frosch WI Sauk Prairie High 2027 C
Tanner Frydrych IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2026 SS
Gabriel Fryman KS Leavenworth 2026 OF
Bryce Fullen KS Lansing High 9-12 2026 1B
Cameron Fuqua MO Christian Brothers College 2026 RHP
Matt Gaither TX Southlake Carroll High School 2026 C
Nathanael Gallagher KS Wamego High 2026 SS
Elijah Gammage WI New Berlin West 2026 OF
Brock Gammill MO Lees Summit North 2026
Xavier Gammon MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Emilo Gandarilla IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2026 SS
Braydon Gant MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Kaden Garcia CO Pueblo West High School 2026 OF
Mason Garcia IL Plainfield East 2026 RHP
Brody Garland KS Burlington High 2026 1B
Jag Garrison MO Summit christian Academy 2026 C
Charlie Garton AR Fayetteville High School 2026 SS
Colin Gatter AR LONOKE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jon Geiger KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 C
William Geiger AR Bentonville West High School 2026 SS
Brody Geislinger MN Delano 2026 SS
Jared George MO Lees Summit West 2026 C
Layten Gerdes IL Fieldcrest High School 2026 SS
Chase Gerdts MN JANESVILLE-WALDORF-PEMBERTON EL.EM. 2026 LHP
Dae Gerheauser NE Elkhorn South 2026 C
Andrew Gette MN Mounds View 2026 RHP
Frankie Giamalva KS Leavenworth 2026 SS
Jax Gibson OK Broken Arrow High School 2026 OF
Ethan Giese MO MO, LIBERTY - LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Isaiah Giganti IL Normal University 2026 RHP
Cooper Gillam MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jason (Cutter) Girdner OK Tahlequah 2026 SS
Griffin Glen CO Legend High School 2026 RHP
Elliott Glidewell MO Staley 2026 2B
Brayson Gnirk KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Austin Goble KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Drew Goddard MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2026 RHP
Kyle Goddard MO Fort Zumwalt North 2026 OF
Noah Godwin TX Van Alstyne 2026 OF
Jaycek Goeser NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 C
Ian Gold MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 C
Nick Goldsmith KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Jeramiah Gonzales CO Arvada West High School 2027 OF
Sammy Gonzalez IV IL East Aurora High School Rssp 2025 3B
Carter Gooch MO Grain Valley 2026 3B
Pearce Goodfield IL Triad High School 2026 LHP
Tommy Goodman MO MICDS 2026 1B
Carter Goodpasture KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 3B
Henry Goodwin KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Marcellus Goudeau MO Raytown South 2026 SS
Mason Grace MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Mason Grafwallner WI Greenfield High 2026 3B
Ty Grammerstorf CO N/A 2026 C
John Aden Grathwohl KS Hiawatha Sr High 2025 RHP
Drew Grauberger MO Lees Summit West HS 2026 2B
Ben Graves KS Lawrence Free State 2026 SS
Richard Graves III TX Mansfield Summit High School 2026 3B
Collin Gravink MN Andover High School 2026 OF
Micah Gray KS Emporia High 2027 SS
Owen Gray KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 RHP
Mason Greathouse AR PULASKI ACADEMY 2026 OF
Gus Gregg MN Stillwater Area High School 2026 SS
Taylor Gregg WI Brookfield East High 2026 OF
Corbin Grego MO Liberty North 2026 3B
Jonathan Gregory KS Piper High 2026 2B
Dane Greis MO EUREKA SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Adan Greth AR Bentonville High School 2026 2B
Alec Greth AR Bentonville High School 2026 3B
Colin Griffin IL Yorkville High School 2025 OF
Barrett Grimes CO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Selby Grisham TX Burleson High School 2026 1B
Daxton Grissom KS Olathe South 2026 C
Parker Grizzell KS Maize South High School 2026 3B
Dagan Grizzle OK SALLISAW HS 2027 1B
Grayton Gross KS Salina Central 2026 LHP
Oliver Gubbels NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Yoel Guerra IL Farragut Career Academy High School 2026 2B
Jack Guinn OK Piedmont High School 2026 OF
Will Gunther KS Rockhurst 2026 OF
Cade Gustafson MO Eureka 2026 LHP
Elliott Gustafson MN Irondale 2026 C
Branson Gutknecht NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 1B
Dane Guzzo MN Cotter High School 2026 LHP
Houston Habiger KS Perry Lecompton High 2027 2B
Colin Hablewitz WI Monona Grove High 2026 C
Reed Hackleman KS Mulvane 2026 C
Kendall Hagedorn MO Smith-Cotton 2026 C
Easton Haggart MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Grant Haggerty MN ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Ethan Hagman MN Farmington High School 2026 SS
Grady Hague MN Wayzata 2026 SS
Will Haley IL St Joseph-Ogden High School 2026 C
Brooks Hall MO Platte County 2026 OF
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Hudson Halstead KS Derby 2026 RHP
Max Hamilton KS Olathe West 2026 RHP
Hudson Hamm NE blair NE 2027 2B
Tyler Hamm KS Blue Valley West High 2026 LHP
Isaac Hampsch MO SCHOOL OF THE OZARKS 2026 C
Luke Hanahan KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 OF
Drew Haney AR MOUNTAIN HOME CAREER ACADEMIES 2026 LHP
Marty Hanna WI Sauk Prairie High 2026 RHP
Isaac Hannahaan IL Evanston Township 2026 3B
Logan Hansel MO Union 2026 LHP
Deacon Hansen KS Olathe South 2026 C
Soren Hansen IL Grayslake Central 2026 C
Mason Hanslick MO Francis Howell 2026 C
ALEX HARBISON WI Palmyra-Eagle High 2026 OF
Hudson Hardesty KS Lawrence High 2027 1B
Ayden Hardy MO St. Joe Lafayette 2026 2B
Truett Hardy CO Arvada West High School 2027 2B
Nico Harper IL Libertyville 2026 LHP
Bobby Harris IL Pittsfield High School 2026 C
Dane Harris MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Landon Harris KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 RHP
Logan Harris KS Lawrence High 2026 SS
Connor Harrod IL Manteno High School 2026 OF
Finn Hart KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 RHP
Jacob Hartle MO NORTHWEST HIGH 2026 OF
James Harvey IL Lyons Township 2026 3B
Brady Hasquin IL Edwardsville High School 2026 1B
Cole Hass MO St. Joseph Central 2027 RHP
Cale Hatcher IL Pleasant Plains High School 2026 LHP
Connor Hatfield MO Liberty 2026 3B
Brady Hawkins KS Olathe South 2026 3B
Carson Hawley WI Bay Port 2026 OF
Cole Hayden KS Pittsburg 2026 RHP
Cooper Hayes KS Seaman 2026 2B
Parker Hayes OK Mount St. Mary 2026 LHP
Corey Hayhurst CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 2B
Devin Hazari CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 SS
Huck Headley MO Lebanon Highschool 2027 2B
Collin Heard TX V.R. Eaton 2026 SS
James Hebert TX Crosby High School 2026 OF
Michael Hefley KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 RHP
Cole Hegarty MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Gabe Hegarty MO lees summit high school 2026 SS
Jack Heger MO ST LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Matthew Hegerle CO . 2026 SS
Kasen Heikkila KS Shawnee Mission North 2027 RHP
Brady Heim KS Lansing High School 2026 2B
Sergio Heimlich TX Central High School 2026 2B
Carter Heiser MN TECHNICAL SENIOR HIGH 2025 1B
Mason Helfmann MN ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Jaxon Helton AR FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Reid Hepperly IL New Berlin High School 2026 RHP
Zach Hermanson IL Lincoln Way West 2026 2B
Noe Hernandez IL HOLY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Aiden Herner ND Bismarck Century 2027 RHP
Tanner Herrington KS Maize South High School 2026 SS
Cale Hewins KS Manhattan High School 2026 2B
Logan Hickman IL Alton High School 2026 3B
Nathan Hickman MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 RHP
Matthew Hietpas WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Dominic Hild KS De Soto High School 2027 CF
Luke Hill OK Okarche 2026 SS
Zachary Hirschbrunner NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Martin Hirte MN MN, St Louis Park 2026 RHP
Jack Hirtz MO Westminster Christian Academy 2026 1B
Jackson Hockert MN ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Maddox Hodges KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Tre Hoggard IL Unity High School 2026 OF
Hunter Hoisington KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Will Holk MN Chaska 2026 OF
Everett Holland KS Tonganoxie High 2027 SS
Brady Holliday OK Stillwater 2027 SS
Brody Hollingsworth KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 OF
Carson Holmes IL Libertyville 2026 3B
Kian Hopkins KS De Soto High School 2026 SS
Kolt Hopper MO ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Cael Horgan KS Rossville Jr/Sr High 2027 OF
Caleb Hornbrook IL Normal University 2026 C
Ryan Horne MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 SS
Garrett Hostetler MN Andover High School 2026 RHP
Bryson Houchens IL Saint Joseph Ogden 2026 1B
Carson Howard MO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH HIGH 2026 3B
Gannon Howard TX Arlington High School 2026 OF
Hayden Hubbard MO Lees Summit West 2026 1B
Drew Huber KS Blue Valley West High 2026 RHP
Jake Huddle CO mountain vista 2026 RHP
Ty Hudik IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 3B
Harrison Hudson MO Saint Louis University 2024 1B
Austin Huff TX Clear Falls High School 2026 OF
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Luke Huff OK Metro Christian Academy 2027 2B
Owen Huffer MN Woodbury 2026 LHP
Caden Hughes IL Highland High School 2026 OF
Easton Hughes OK Broken Arrow High School 2026 RHP
Carson Hull KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 SS
Cooper Hull TX Byron Nelson High School 2026 3B
Tristin Hundt WI North High 2026 2B
Easton Hunt MO Eureka 2026 SS
James Hunt KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Justin Hunt MN SARTELL SENIOR HIGH 2026 LHP
Padraig Hurley IL Illinois Lutheran High School 2026 RHP
Jacob Hurst MO Parkway South 2026 RHP
Trey Hurtt OK Westmoore High School 2026 3B
Anden Hyde MO Lutheran St. Charles 2026 3B Xavier
Noah Ice MO Lafayette 2026 C
Hunter Irvin IL Benton Cons High School 2026 RHP
Rory Irwin IL Lane Technical High School 2026 C
Terek Isely WI Mount Horeb High 2026 RHP
Barrett Iverson MO Smithville 2026 MIF
Brock Jackson TX Lamar High School 2026 C
Tyler Jackson MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2027 1B
Tyler Jacobs IL Father McGivney 2026 RHP
Zach Jacobs MN Mayer Lutheran 2026 3B
Carter James MO MARSHFIELD HIGH 2026 C
Marshall Jamison TX Arlington - Martin 2026 3B
Brodie Jarvis KS Maize Sr High 2026 SS
Blake Jay KS Mill Valley High School 2026 SS
Carter Jeffries MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 C
Cooper Jegen KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 1B
Jacob Jelinek IL St Ignatius 2026
Kaden Jenkins MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Tristan Jenkins KS Olathe South High School 2026 1B
Hunter Jennings KS Maize Sr High 2026 C
Lars Jergensen CO Ralston Valley 2027 1B
Beau Jessop KS Seaman HS 2027 2B
Andrew Johnson WI Central High 2026 LHP
JJ JOHNSON OK TUTTLE HS 2026 OF
Kale Johnson OK Memorial High School 2026 C
Keaton Johnson IL Waverly Junior/Senior High School 2026 SS
Brayden Jones MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2026 RHP
Joe Jones MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Mason Jones MO Smithville 2026 C
Mickey Jones MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Landon Jung MO St. Dominic 2027 RHP
Miles Jungroth MN St Louis Park 2026 LHP
Jacob Just TX Keller High School 2026 OF
Paul Kakoliris IL DeKalb High School 2025 1B
Luke Kam IL Lane Technical 2026 SS
Matty Kaplan TX Frisco High School 2026 2B
Cooper Kardokus OK Edmond Memorial 2026 SS
Jett Karrick IL Porta 2026 SS
Bryson Kash MO Butler 2026 SS
Jackson Kash MO Archie 2026 SS
Noah Katz IL Latin 2026 1B
Cooper Kauffman MO HOLLISTER HIGH 2026 OF
Will Kedzior IL 2026 RHP
Patrick Keehn KS Andale High 2026 RHP
Trenten Keena ND Drayton 2027 OF
James Kegley KS olathe northwest 2026 RHP
Brendan Kellar WI Badger 2026 SS
Drew Keller MO St. John Vianney 2026 RHP
Ben Kelly MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Eli Kemna MO St Elizabeth R-IV 2026 RHP
Josiah Kemp OK Westmoore High School 2026 OF Oklahoma
Ryan Kemper MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2026 3B
Caden Kendall IL Andrew 2026 SS
Nolan Kendall IL Andrew 2026 C
Sam Kendrick MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Brody Kenshalo CO Cherokee Trail 2026 C
Colin Kersten CO VALOR CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Adam Khan IL IFS 2026 RHP
Jackson Kiehn CO Douglas County High School 2026 SS
Parker Killian MN CHASKA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Caden Kilpatrick AR Fayetteville 2026 RHP
Ken Kim IL Vernon Hills High School 2026 RHP
Kaden Kimes MN OPTIONS AT EDINA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Shane Kimmel WI Brookfield East High 2026 RHP
Waylon Kimmel MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Nash Kindler KS Blue Valley West 2026 3B
Anson King MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 OF
Carter King KS Olathe East 2026 OF
Nick Kinsey MN Stillwater 2026 RHP
Jack Kirgan IL Edwardsville High 2026 OF
Jayden Kirk NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Cameron Kirkendall OK Piedmont High School 2026 RHP
Wyatt Kirkendall OK Piedmont High School 2026 LHP
James Kirt MN SAUK RAPIDS-RICE SENIOR HIGH 2026 2B
Boston Kissee OK Charles Page High School 2027 SS
Kayden Kissel CO Thunderridge High School 2026 RHP
Owen Kitts KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Landon Klee MO Osage 2027 3B
Caleb Klein MO Christian Brothers College 2026 C
Blake Klinkhammer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 1B
Graham Knight OK Bixby High School 2026 OF
Kayden Knight IL Lexington High School 2026 2B
Otto Knust KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 RHP
Slater Knutson KS Bonner Springs High 2025 C
Colton Koehler AR CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS 2026 OF
Beau Koehn IL Trico Senior High School 2026 C
Jaydin Kohl MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2026 2B
Nicholas Kois IL Montini 2026 C
Mason Konen MN Anoka 2026 SS
Evan Koontz IL Father McGivney 2025 RHP
Ayden Korhammer MO WINFIELD HIGH 2025 3B
Matthew Kossik CO Columbine High School 2026 C
Ben Koster MO CLAYTON HIGH 2025 RHP
Trip Kratofil MO Rockhurst 2026 LHP
Nathan Kress KS Lawrence 2026 1B
Gus Kriegel MO CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL 2027 3B
Tanner Krier KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Alex Kroeker KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Carson Kroeker KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 UTILITY
Austen Krook MN Andover 2026 3B
Kade Kropholler TX FORT WORTH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 OF
Alex Krueger MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Sam Krzykowski KS Olathe West High School 2026 OF
Andrew Kubal IL Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School 2026 OF
Graham Kubik MO NIXA HIGH 2026 1B
Colin Kuchay IL Minooka Community High School 2026 3B
Carson Kueser MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Tyler Kuhlmann MO Kirkwood 2026 OF
Henry Kunter CO George Washington High School 2026 C
Grant Kurowski MN SARTELL SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Rory Kvern MN orono 2026 SS
Jack Kwapiszeski KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Paxton Lamprecht NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Brody Landgraf IL Columbia 2026 1B
Lucas Langin MN Waconia 2026 OF
John Langston MO Capital City 2026 RHP
Christopher Lanis TX Byron Nelson High School 2026 1B
William LaPorte IL Amundsen 2026 C
Sean Larner GA BENEDICTINE MILITARY SCHOOL 2026 C
Brenden Larson WI Muskego High 2026 1B
Michael LaSala KS Rockhurst High School 2026 UTILITY
Nate Lask MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Riley Laumer MN WILLMAR SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Maddox Lave MO Mo, Republic 2025 RHP
Owen Lawson MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 OF
Luke Lazier TX Lamar High School 2026 RHP
Connor Leader OK Newcastle High School 2026 OF
Kaden Leckrone IL IL Highland high school 2026 C
Anthony Lee KS gardner edgerton 2027 C
Gage Lee KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 SS
Rhett Lehr MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 C
Max Lemasters MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Sean Leonard MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 2B
Luke Leslie MO Center 2027 SS
Frankie Lesniak IL Mundelein Cons High School 2026 SS
Owen Lester KS Lawrence Free State 2027 SS
Chase Lewis MO Capital City 2026 3B
Ryder Lewis MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Blaine Leyden KS Olathe South 2026 2B
Garrett Li KS Olathe North Sr High 2026 RHP
Grady Lickfelt MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Jonathan Liesen IL Reavis High School 2026 3B
Brett Liezert KS Olathe East High School 2027 RHP
Carson Liles KS THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN HIGH 2026 OF
Michael Lilly KS Shawnee heights high school 2026 MIF
Joey Limric MN Maple Grove 2026 OF
Nick Linares IL Walter Payton College Prep 2026 3B
Cale Lindenman KS Winfield High 2025 OF
Cayden Lindsay KS Shawnee Heights High 2026 CF
Keigan Lindsay KS DeSoto High School 2026 3B
Liam Linhares MO SLUH 2026 SS
Seo Liscano IL West Aurora High School 2025 C
Reese Littlefield OK Latta High School 2026 OF
Chase Lockwood IL Libertyville 2026 RHP
Auggie Lohnes IL East Peoria High School 2026 3B
Avery Lonberg OK Edmond North 2026 OF
Davis Long MO Rockhurst High School 2026 C
Samuel Long IL Routt 2026 OF
Tommy Lord OK Owasso 2027 OF
Gabe Lorence AR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Keller Loughary MO Valley R6 2026 RHP
Devan Lovingfoss IL Lincolway Central High School 2026 2B
Blake Lucchi MO lees summit high 2026 1B
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Nicolas Luciani NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Wil Luebbering KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 1B
Drake Luedeman IL Waterloo High School 2026 SS
Graham Lueth MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Drew Lufrano IL LATIN SCHOOL OF CHICAGO LOWER 2026 MIF
Aiden Lumas TX Timber Creek High School 2026 OF
Chase Lumas TX Timbercreek 2026 OF
Carson Lundquist MO Grain Valley 2026 SS
Rhett Lynch IL University High School 2027 C
Colston Lyon MO Saint Michael the Arcangel 2027 OF
Caleb Lyons TX Byron Nelson High School 2026 RHP
WILL MACLEOD IL ANDREW 2026 3B
Brian Maday IL Evanston Twp High School 2026 OF
Dawson Madden OK Bixby High School 2026 1B
Avyn Maddux TN cookeville 2026 3B
Cannon Madej IL Lemont Twp High School 2026 LHP
Camren Mahler MO Fort Zumwalt North 2026 C
Ryker Mahnke KS Lawrence Free State 2027 OF
Austin Maijala TX Emerson High School 2026 C
Billy Main IL Hinsdale Central 2026 SS
Alexander Makshantsev NE NORFOLK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Jack Maland AR SPRINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
John Malicoat MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 RHP
AJ Maloney KS Rockhurst High School 2026 OF
Cam Maloney NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Blake Mancuso TX Santa Fe High School 2026 C
Cooper Mann AR ROGERS HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
JJ Manos IL Brother Rice 2026 LHP
Gary Manso Manso IL Oak Forest 2026 OF
Carter Mantei WI Brookfield East High 2026 C
Kamden Mantooth OK Mustang High School 2026 SS
Tyler Manzella KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 UTILITY
Carson Maranda IL Richards 2026 C
Zac Marcoullier KS Tonganoxie 2026 OF
Colton Marks KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 LHP
Joel Markusse WI Brookfield East high school 2026
Barrett Marlow OK Verdigris High School 2026 C
Matthew Marocchi CO Cherry Creek 2026 2B
Cesar Marquez IL CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2026 LHP
Ben Marquis NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 OF
Rocco Marriott MO Platte County 2026 OF
Aiden Marrufo KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 2B
Adam Marsh KS Bishop Miege High School 2026 OF
Joshua Marsh MO Rock Bridge 2026 LHP
Keagen Marshall OK Deer Creek High School 2026 RHP
Luke Marshall KS Olathe West 2026 C
Mason Marshall MO Oak Park 2026 SS
Liam Martin IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2026 RHP
Connor Martinez TX Crosby High School 2026 3B
Mariano Martinez IL Deerfield High School 2026 C
Noah Martinez TX Granbury High School 2026 OF
Jacob Marty WI LAKESIDE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Will Maschka MN Chanhassen 2026 C
Charlie Mason MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Matthew Massey MO St. Joe Central 2026 OF
Dayton Masters MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Caleb Matthews TX Rider High School 2026 3B
Landon Matthews MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Zane Maxwell IL Edwardsville High School 2026 2B
Carson May KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 C
Cooper May KS Lawrence Free State 2026 OF
Champ Mayo TX Temple High School 2026 OF
Cole Mays KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 2B
Dylan Mazur MO Savanah 2027 1B
Micah McArthur MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Luke McAtee MO DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Conor McCabe IL Lincoln-Way Central High School 2026 1B
Ted McCarren MN Saint Louis Park, MN 2026 OF
William McCartney MO parkway west 2026 1B
Kyle McClaffin MO Park Hill 2026 C
Kameron McCole MO Westminster Christian Academy 2026 LHP
Chase McDonald KS Desoto 2026 2B
Hunter McElhannon OK Preston High School 2026 C
Charlie McElherne WI Marquette University 2026 RHP
Aidan McGilligan TX Wakeland High School 2026 RHP
Landon McGuire TX Friendswood 2026 OF
Gavin McGuirk MN Orono HS 2026 C
Joseph Mckean OK Bishop Kelley 2026 RHP
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 RHP
Andrew McKey IL Edwardsville High School 2026 RHP
Kodey McKinney IL St. Joseph - Ogden 2026 SS
Drake McLaughlin MO North Kansas City 2026 3B
Joey McLaughlin OK Harrah 2025 OF
Max McMillen MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 LHP
Vincenzo McMonagle MN TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Bryce McNac OK Bristow High School 2026 C
Sean McNair IL Deerfield 2026 LHP
Brody McNally KS Lawrence 2026 RF
Christian McNew MO CENTRAL HIGH 2026 C
Cooper McQueen MO Park Hill South 2026 SS
Graham Medsker MO KING CITY HIGH 2026 3B
Nate Medsker MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 C
Joseph Meeter WI Holmen 2026 OF
Grant Mehrhoff MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 LHP Louisville
John Meisinger KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Nate Mencel IL Homeschool (IL) 2025 CF
Ethan Mendez IL Benet Academy 2025 SS
Caleb Menke KS Washburn Rural 2027 C
Nicholas Merfen KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Noah Merrifield MO CBC 2026 RHP
Kaden Merriman OK Choctaw High School 2026 2B
Hayden Meschon MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 RHP
Drew Messey MO Westminster Christian 2026 SS Louisville
Alex Meyer WI Whitnall High 2026 RHP
Braydon Meyer AR Bentonville 2026 2B
Bryce Meyer MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 LHP
Evan Meyer KS De Soto 2026 RHP
Griffin Meyer IL University High School 2026 3B
Mason Meyer MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Ritson Meyer OK Elgin 2026 OF
Ryan Meyer MO Jefferson City High School 2026 OF
Carter Meyers WI DeForest 2026 SS
George Meysenburg MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Jaden Micenhamer MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Evan Middleton KS Blue Valley North 2026 RHP
Matt Mieras MN Waconia High School 2026 C
Matthew Mieras MN Waconia High School 2026 C
Aaron Millard AR SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Kaden Millard NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Addison Miller MO Lee's Summit West 2025 SS
Baron Miller OK Jenks High School 2026 OF
Eli Miller MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2026 SS
Henry Miller MO Saint Michael's 2026 OF
Elliott Millstead CO Heritage High School 2026 1B
Hayden Milosh WI Waterford 2026 C
Kade Mitchell KS Hayden Catholic 2026 SS
Luke Mitchell NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
William Mitchell MN Eagan 2026 RHP
Rowan Mizeur IL sacred heart-griffin 2026 1B
Kevin Moe KS Seaman High School 2026 C
Drew Mohesky MO Eureka High School 2026 2B
Samuel Mohs MN Wayzata 2026 SS
Matthew Molesky IL Marist High School 2026 OF
Carson Moll IL Mascoutah 2026 C
Tristan Montes TX Burleson High School 2026 3B
Landon Montgomery MO West Plains 2026 C
DK Moore MO Parkway North high 2026 OF
Brayden Morgan MO Park Hill 2026 OF
Talan Morgan TX Santa Fe High School 2026 SS
Brady Morgeson OK Santa Fe High School 2026 3B
Jack Morman III TX Deer Park 2026 3B
Ethan Morrisard WI Mount Horeb High School 2026 UTILITY
Parker Moshier MN SAUK RAPIDS-RICE SENIOR HIGH 2026 3B
Dane Mosimann KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 OF
Danny Moss IL Andrew 2026 LHP
Camden Mossburg MO Pattonsburg RII 2026 LHP
Mason Mounce AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Jaxon Mount TX Forney High School 2026 LHP
Hudson Mounts KS Blue Valley High 2026 C
Jack Mrozowicz MO Rolla High School 2026 OF
Kamden Muell IL Yorkville 2026 SS
Davis Mueth MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Will Mulholland IL New Athens High School 2026 OF
Cole Mumfrey CO Cherry Creek High School 2026 OF
Chase Munden KS Gardner-Edgerton High School 2026 OF
Colin Murphy WI Waunakee 2026 C
Kyle Murphy AR GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Owen Murphy WI Waunakee High 2027 OF
Reid Murray IL Alton 2025 SS
Jacob Musgjerd MN Minnetonka 2026 3B
Luke Mutchelknaus WI Brookfield East High School 2026 1B
Aidan Myers MO liberty high school 2026 CF
Cash Myers KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 2B
Manny Myers KS Mulvane High 2026 OF
Tony Myres Jr. MO Lebanon High School 2025 2B
Carter Nagel MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Owen Narveson AR Russellville 2026 OF
Eli Nathan KS Blue Valley North High 2026 1B
Will Naujokaitis KS Olathe East High School 2026 3B
Logan Nei OK Choctaw 2026 C
Brandon Neis KS Mill Valley High School 2026 LHP
Dominic Nellessen MN Park High School 2026 MIF
Brody Nelson KS Olathe 2026 1B
Luke Nelson KS Bishop Miege 2026 3B
Nik Nelson IL DeKalb 2025 SS
Sam Nelson MN EDEN PRAIRIE SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Justin Nenninger MO North Point 2026 RHP
Reid Neumayer IL Belleville East 2026 OF
Aidan Newbery KS Washburn Rural High School 2026 C
Porter Newell KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Mikko Newman MN GREAT RIVER SCHOOL 2026 SS
Chase Newton MO Faith Christian 2026 SS
Sawyer Newton KS Manhattan 2026 SS
Peter Nickson MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Carter Nicolato WI Muskego High 2026 3B
Lukas Niederkorn MN Hastings 2026 2B
Christian Niederwerder KS Blue Valley High 2026 LHP
Garrett Nielsen MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Landon Nielsen KS BVH 2026 SS
Jackson Niemiec WI Muskego 2026 OF
Max Nilges KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 2B
Andrew Nix OK Bishop Kelley High School 2026 C
Carson Nix IL O Fallon High School 2026 OF
Hayden Noha IL Oak Forest 2026 C
Gavin Nokley MO FESTUS SR. HIGH 2026 C
Brady Nolan MO SLUH 2026 C
Jacob Noland MO KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Kohen Noller KS Olathe South 2026 UTILITY
Zach Noonan KS Blue Valley West High 2026 OF
Jacob Norman KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Jonah Nosovitch MO Lafayette 2026 3B
Owen Novak IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 RHP
Alec Novotney IL Marquette Academy 2026 SS
Keaton Novotny TX VR Eaton 2026 2B
Ian Nunez KS Blue Valley North High 2024 SS
Clayton O'Bryan MO Fort Zumwalt 2026 RHP
Keegan O'Bryan IN Bibich 2026
Evan O'Dwyer MN Maple Grove 2026 RHP
Connor O'Toole MO Liberty North High School 2026 CF
Kasch Oakley KS Wichita Heights 2026 2B
Cole Obert CO Ponderosa High School 2026 RHP
Matt Oberts IL Lincoln-Way West 2026 SS
Chapman Ogles MO CENTRAL HIGH 2026 LHP
Jacob Oglesbee AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 3B
Callen Ohm KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 2B
Culley Ohm MN Waconia 2026 3B
Hudson Ohm MN ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Nico Ojeda IL Galesburg 2026 1B
Mark Okerstrom CO N/A 2026 OF
John Olejniczak IL Oak Lawn Community 2026 LHP
Joaquin Olivas NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 C
Zac Oliver OK UNION HS 2026 3B
Clint Olson MO Raymore Peculiar 2026 C
Max Olson CO Rock Canyon High School 2026 SS
Trevor Oravetz MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 1B
Nick Oreskovich MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Austin Ornburn KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 OF
Dylan Orsund KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Adrian Ortega IL Reavis High School 2026 C
Jeremiah Ortega CO East High School 2026 C
Keegan Ortiz MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 OF
Brennan Otto WI Appleton North 2026 C
Easton Otto NE LINCOLN SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Wyatt Otto KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 C
Matthew Overby IL Staunton High School 2026 3B
Kendan Owen MO lees summit wesr 2026 SS
Adam Ozsvath IL MARMION ACADEMY 2025 OF
Joey Palma MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Drake Palmer IL Montini Catholic 2026 MIF
Hunter Palmer MO NORTH PLATTE HIGH 2026 OF
Myles Palmer MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 3B
Varun Paluri IL Morgan Park Academy 2026 C
Dominick Panethiere KS Olathe North Sr High 2026 C
Brody Pant MO 2026 MIF
Caleb Papenberg IL Waterloo High School 2026 CF
Brandon Parks KS Blue Valley West High 2026 3B
Carson Parrill IL Collinsville 2026 OF
Cooper Parrish IL Triopia 2026
Mitchell Parry MO FT. ZUMWALT WEST HIGH 2026 C
Luke Pasquesi IL Lake Forest High School 2026 OF
Jack Passan KS Pembroke Hill 2026 RHP
Nathan Patel TX clear springs high 2026 SS
Joseph Patnode KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Micah Patterson MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Winston Patterson CO Ralston Valley 2027 RHP
Xander Paul MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Fletcher Pauling MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 2B
Hank Payne KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
Lennox Peacock MI Escanaba 2026 RHP
Jonathan Pearcy MO Liberty 2026 1B
Brendan Pelhank MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2026 C
Jack Pelz WI Milton High School 2026 1B
Will Pennell IL Sacred Heart-Griffin 2026 RHP
Brandon Perkins MO Staley high school 2026 C
Drew Perry CO KENT DENVER SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Isaac Pesek MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Jackson Peters KS Seaman 2027 2B
Tate Petersen KS De Soto High School 2027 SS
Colton Petersmith MO Rolla 2026 OF
Beau Peterson KS Mill Valley High School 2026 3B Nebraska
Brennan Peterson MN Stillwater Area 2026 C
Cooper Peterson MN PARK CENTER IB WORLD SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Kyle Peterson VA McLean HS 2027 C
Lucas Peterson MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Trace Peterson AR Bentonville 2026 C
Trae Peterson MO Eureka 2026 OF
Will Pfeifer MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 LF
Scott Phelps IL Father McGivney 2026 3B
Aaron Phillips KS Leavenworth Sr High 2026 1B
Drew Pickering MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 1B
Jaxon Pieper NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jordey Pierce KS Arkansas City High 2026 LHP
Max Pietro NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 SS
Carson Pignato IL Glenbard East High School 2026 C
Will Pikus KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 1B
Cooper Pilkinton MO REPUBLIC HIGH 2026 3B
Ryan Pinkert IL Whitney Young 2026 C
Jett Pinkerton TX IMG ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Jaxson Pinter IL Hall High School 2027 OF
Logan Pisciotta MO Fort Zumwalt North 2025 C
Jackson Pluess WI Homeschool (WI) 2026 SS
Jace Plumb OK NORTH ROCK CREEK HS 2026 LHP
Graham Plummer AR FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Ben Pluta WI Germantown High 2026 1B
Cy Polley MO Benton 2026 C
Jaiden Ponce IL St. Ignatius 2026 OF
Brady Poolman MO STALEY HIGH 2026 UTILITY
Brody Porter MO BOONVILLE HIGH 2026 3B
Mason Porter KS Piper HS 2026 OF
Mark (MJ) Portis MO Whitfield School 2026 SS
Jesse Posada MN THE BLAKE SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Nick Poste KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Kaiden Postoak MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 LHP
Bek Powers IL Morton High School 2026 2B
Chase Powrozek IL Burlington Central 2025 RHP
Noah Price MO ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Ryan Pruitt AR Rogers 2026 OF
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Jack Puent IL Alton High School 2026 OF
CADEN PURCELL MO Liberty 2025
Jaxon Purkey KS De Soto High School 2026 RHP
Jason Pursell OK Carl Albert 2026 SS
Myles Putnam MO Tolton Catholic 2026 C
Tyler Putnam MO Battle 2026 RHP
Brendan Pyle MO Fort Zumwalt East 2026 3B
Taylor Pytlik OK Jenks High School 2026 RHP
Trevor Quam MN Hill-Murray 2026 OF
James Quance KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 SS
Colton Quesada TX Lamar High School 2026 3B
Joey Quinn IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 RHP
Nolan Quinn KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Will Quinn IL Providence Catholic 2026 LHP
Sig Rabinovitz MN WAYZATA HIGH 2026 C
Carson Rackers OK Jenks 2026 C
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill High School 2026 2B
Brooks Ragland MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 C
Eric Rainbolt IL Bradley Bourbonnais 2026 1B
Cruz Ramirez WI Muskego High 2026 SS
Isaac Ramirez TX Dickinson High School 2026 3B
Jayce Ramirez OK Duncan 2026 C
Mylo Ramirez KS Olathe South 2026
Garrett Ramos KS Seaman High 2026 3B
Brecken Ramsay CO Discovery Canyon Campus High School 2026 OF
Jackson Ramsey KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 2B
Rudy Rangel IL Lyons Township Highschool 2026 UTILITY
Brody Rasmussen MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Gavin Rathbun NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Noah Ratkowski MO fhh 2026 LHP
Taylan Ray KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 3B
Will Ray KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Jackson Reavey MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Brayden Rechtiene MO Francis howell central 2026 2B
Colin Reddy WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Carson Rednour IL Steeleville High School 2026 OF
Sterling Reed MN Hopkins 2026 RHP
Braxton Reese TX Callisburg High School 2026 C
Garet Reetz NE Elkhorn South 2026 1B
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville High 2026 SS
Zach Reeves KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 3B
Noah Reickert CO Cheyenne Mountain High School 2026 OF
Tyler Reid MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Kayden Reidelberger MO fort zumwalt south 2026 LHP
Joe Reif IL Jacksonville High School 2026 OF
Brayden Reiner CO Arvada West 2026 C
Samuel Reisenbichler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 OF
Logan Renfro AR GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Christopher Reno KS Bishop Miege High School 2026 1B
Brodie Rettinghaus MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2026 OF
Boen Reverts NE Creighton Prep 2026 C
Wyatt Rhodes MO Park Hill South 2026 SS
Jaxon Rice OK Deer Creek High School 2026 OF
Carter Rich MO Benton 2026 OF
Grant Richards OK Deer Creek 2026 1B
Brett Richardson MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2027 RHP
Max Richardson MO Moberly 2026 LHP
Christian Richey MO Central High school 2027 OF
Rhys Riddle TX Mansfield Legacy High School 2026 1B
Carter Ries WI Big Foot High 2026 SS
Ceagan Rieswki AR HOLLISTER HIGH 2026 UTILITY
Cade Riggin MO Lee Summit West 2026 SS
Jaxon Riggs KS Piper High School 2026 OF
Rhett Ringgold AR LAKESIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Westin Rink AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Alex Rios IL Yorkville High School 2026 OF
Cody Ripes CO Cherry Creek High School 2026 OF
Xavier Ritchie MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Tyler Ritzel MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Landon Roach OK Oologah-talala High School 2026 C
Brady Robbins KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 OF
Aiden Roberts KS Hayden High School 2026 3B
Brody Roberts IL Joliet Catholic 2026 OF
Gabriel Roberts TX Manvel High School 2026 C
Brayden Robertson IL O Fallon High School 2026 OF
Nolan Robertson IL Aurora Christian School 2026 C
Dylan Robinson IL IL, Columbia 2026 1B
Jace Robinson MO PATTONVILLE SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Kasen Robinson AR GREEN FOREST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jake Robison OK CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 1B
Easton Roby OK Okarche High School 2026 SS
Chris Rodriguez IL Thornton Fractional South 2026 1B
Eli Roedell IL Washington Comm High School 2026 SS
Chase Roeder MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Owen Rog IL DePaul College Prep 2026 OF
Bode Rohrbach IL Libertyville 2026 RHP
Myric Rollison JR MO LSN 2026 C
Mathew Roman IL J Sterling Morton West High Sch 2026 2B
Jonah Roper IL Normal Community High School 2025 RHP
Roy Roseman KS Olathe West 2026 C
Arnie Rosenband IL Whitney M Young Magnet 2026 OF
Cale Rosenberger KS Seaman High 2026 LHP
Cole Rosenberger KS Seaman High 2026 2B
Logan Rosenthal IL St Joseph-Ogden 2026 OF
Dylan Roser KS Olathe Northwest 2026 3B
Hayden Ross KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Ro Rothwell MO Summit Christian High School 2026 SS
Cain Routt MO Liberty High School 2026 SS
Samuel Rowlett TX Burleson Centennial High School 2026 3B
Ryan Roy MN Park High School 2026 RHP
Greg Rueda IL DePaul College Prep 2026 MIF
Sevrin Rumold KS Osage City High 2026 1B
Luke Rupert AR GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Nate Russell AR FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Shal Ruud KS Andover High 2026 OF
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2027 SS
Nic Sabers KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Joey Sacchetti IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 OF
Kingston Salazar-Mangrum CO Mullen 2027 OF
Juan Salcedo TX Emerson High School 2026 SS
Abel Salinas CO Vista Peak 9-12 Preparatory 2026 RHP
Ryder Sample MO KING CITY HIGH 2026 SS
Skip Samway NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Jayce Sanchez CO Riverdale Ridge 2026 3B
Grey Sanders KS Mulvane High 2026 RHP
Leo Sanders WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Clark Sanford OK HOLLAND HALL 2026 C
Renzo Sansonetti IL Jones College Prep 2026 RHP
Josiah Saucedo IL Kennedy High school 2026 RHP
Trace Schaaf IL Lockport 2026 LHP
Luke Schaning WI Nathan Hale High 2026 OF
Danny Scheller MN Coon Rapids High School 2026 OF
Bode Schenewerk MO Jefferson City 2027 SS
Adam Scheperle MO Jefferson City High School 2026 OF
Chase Schimpf WI Kettle Moraine High 2026 C
Collin Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission South High 2027 SS
Liam Schmitz MN East Ridge 2026 3B
Jordan Schneider MO Parkway South 2026
Nolan Schneider MN Maranatha Christian 2026 OF
Wyatt Schneider MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 3B
Landon Schreifels MO Staley 2026 3B
Braden Schreimann MO Christian Brothers College High School 2026 OF
Kaden Schremmer MO Father Tolton 2026 SS
Luke Schuckenbrock IL Gillespie High School 2026 SS
Liam Schulte CO Thunderridge High School 2026 2B
Nick Schultheiss MO Lafayette 2026 OF
Blake Schultz MN EDINA SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Asher Schulze MO Rock Bridge High School 2026 SS
Aidan Schutte KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 OF
Brody Schwieger NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
AJ Scott MO EUREKA SR. HIGH 2026 C
Carter Scott MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill High School 2026 OF
Cooper Scott MO Hannibal 2026 OF
Will Scott AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Nick Seaman IL Carl Sandburg High School 2026 3B
Kale Searcy AR CROSS CNTY HIGH A NEW TECH SCH 2026 C
Lane Seaton OK Newcastle 2026 SS
Isaac Seger Sprain OK Owasso High School 2027 RHP
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 3B
Cole Seidel IL Wm Fremd High School 2026 OF
Nathan Selm KS Washburn Rural 2026 2B
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Ryan Sexton IL St. Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Gathen Shaner KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 RHP
Eli Shappee CO Regis Jesuit 2026 LHP
Hayden Sharp MO Lee’s Summit West 2026 1B Missouri
Jaden Sharp OK Broken Arrow High S 2026 SS
Connor Shatley MO CLARK CO. HIGH 2026 RHP
Zane Shaw KS Lawrence Free State 2026 RHP
Benjamin Shearer NE BELLEVUE EAST SR 2026 SS
Drew Sherwood MO SENECA HIGH 2026 LHP
Nathan Sherwood MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2027 SS
Carson Shickles MO Marquette High School 2026 OF
Joseph Shimek WI Brillion 2026 RHP
Carter Shipman MO Jackson Senior High School 2026 RHP
Gavin Short KS Maize Sr High 2026 OF
Cooper Shrum MO BELTON HIGH 2026 RHP Tennessee
Jamison Shrum MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2026 C
Ben Shryock TX Lamar High School 2026 SS
Robert Shull MN Benilde St Margarets 2026 3B
Jackson Shults MO Columbia Hickman 2026 SS
Cyson Shuster MO St. Joe Central 2026 OF
Kyle Sikes KS Lawrence Free State High 2026 1B
Brandon Silva WI Regan High School 2026 OF
Noah Silver KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 3B
Julian Simon KS Leavenworth High School 2026 C
Kaiden Simons KS Piper 2026 OF
Kace Simpson AR Batesville High School 2026 SS
Nolan Sissom MO Fort Zumwalt West 2026 SS Missouri
Brayden Skaer IL Belleville High School-West 2026 SS
Adam Skibinski IL Romeoville High School 2026 C
Justin Skiles TX Burleson Centennial High School 2026 SS
Brayden Skindelien MN New London Spicer 2026 SS
Bennett Skinner MN East Ridge 2026 SS
Jackson Skorr WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Greg Smeds TX fort worth christian 2026 LHP
Keegan Smiglewski MO Lee's Summit North 2026 LHP
Landon Smillie WI LAKESIDE LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Adam Smith IL Belleville East High School 2026 SS
Graham Smith MO Liberty 2026 OF
Jarrett Smith MO ALBANY HIGH 2027 3B
Jett Smith KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 LHP
Micah Smith KS St. Thomas High School 2026 3B
Owen Smith MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Quentyn Smith MO MEADVILLE HIGH 2026 RHP
Reid Smith OK Piedmont 2026 C
Reid Smith MO Cameron 2026 3B
Zeign Smith AR Rogers 2026 RHP
Drew Smothers MO Moberly High School 2027 C
Riley Snelling MO Blue Springs South 2026 2B
Zach Snow IL Carterville High School 2026 SS
James Snyder MO micds 2026 OF
Jett Snyder MO Nevada High School 2026 1B
Mason Sogaard KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 3B
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Braden Sontag IL Vernon Hills High School 2026 3B
Ivan Sookram NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 1B
Josh Sopha KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 2B
Sawyer Speigl WI Franklin High 2026 OF
Derek Spencer CO n/a 2026 RHP
Wade Spencer IA CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 2B
Lucas Spitzack MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 2B
Dayne Sprague MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Logan Spratt MO Liberty 2026 OF
Ian Springer MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Timothy Springfield KS Olathe North Sr High 2026 2B
Jack Staller MN CATHEDRAL 2027 C
Austin Stanford CO MULLEN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
James Starr KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 RHP
Kamden Staton KS Pleasanton High 2026 SS
Jacob Steen KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 2B
Austin Stephens MO Francis Howell Central High 2026 1B
Elliott Stessman MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Jake Stevens IL Manteno 2026 1B
Parker Stevens KS Blue Valley High 2026 OF
Christian Stevenson MO KINGSVILLE HIGH 2026 LHP
Brady Stewart KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Gage Stewart AR Southside 2026 3B
Max Stewart AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
William Stewart AR Fayetteville High School 2026 SS
Jayden Stillman NE Fremont Bergan 2026 RHP
Jace Stoll KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Chase Stout MO KINGSVILLE HIGH 2026 OF
AJ Stovall MO Westminster Christain Academy 2026 OF
Ryan Stowe MO Union 2026 OF
Brody Strahm ND Horace 2026 2B
Ted Stratman NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 OF
Owen Strey MN Chaska 2026 SS
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Daniel Stricklin IL mundelein 2026 OF
Zachary Stroud TX Southlake Carroll High School 2026 SS
Gavin Stroup NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Luke Stuckel MO Chaminade 2026 OF
Evan Stull KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 RHP
Johnathon Stunkel IL Putnam County 2026 3B
Conor Sullivan IL Lane Technical High School 2026 3B
Logan Sun KS Olathe West High School 2026 2B
Owen Surucu MN Wayzata 2026 1B
Trevor Sutherland MO Farmington High 2026 LHP
Logan Sutton MO Liberty 2026 SS
Porter Swaim KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 OF
Aidan Swallers IL Carterville High School 2026 OF
Brett Swanson MO liberty north 2026 1B
Will Swender IL Deerfield 2026 OF
Sam Szczukowski CO Arapahoe High School 2026 RHP
Brooks Talley MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Brady Tanner MO Francis Howell 2026 2B
Max Taran MN MINNETONKA SENIOR HIGH 2026 2B
Broedy Tarron OK Choctaw High School 2026 SS
Osar Tate MO Lutheran North 2026 SS
Cameron Taylor MO Kearney 2026 RHP
Jackson Taylor MO REPUBLIC HIGH 2026 OF
Jake Taylor AR Rogers, AR 2026 LHP
Wyatt Taylor MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Joey Techar MN NA 2026 C
Jaxson Teel OK Westmoore High School 2026 RHP
Ethan Terry MO Grandview High School 2026 C
Henry Teter MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Brody Thelen KS Jefferson west 2026 SS
Logan Thessing AR GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Brodie Thomas KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Grady Thomas OK Elgin 2025 RHP
Grant Thomas TX International School of Texas 2026 OF
Jenson Thomas MO ROLLA SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Whit Thomas OK Heritage Hall 2026 SS
Adrian Thompson MN East Ridge 2026 OF
Dominick Thompson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Layton Thompson KS Ottawa Sr High 2026 OF
Talon Thompson IL ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Tucker Thompson KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 LHP
Asher Thornbrue OK Kellyville High School 2027 LHP
Daxton Thornbrue OK Kellyville 2026 2B
Zach Thornburgh MO Timberland 2026 C
Caden Thorneberry MO Marquette 2026 OF
Cameron Thornton CO Arvada West High School 2026 3B
George Thornton KS Shawnee mission Northwest 2026 RHP
Mason Thornton OK Elgin 2026 OF
Sterling Thornton KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 RHP
Eric Tiede KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2025 OF
Jack Tiefenthaler OK Jenks High School 2026 OF
Gatlin Tilson KS KS, Andover High School 2026 OF
Josh Tingey KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 LHP
Luke Tingley IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 OF
Sawyer Tipton CO Mountain Vista 2026 OF
Nick Titus MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Zachary Toben MO Lafayette 2026 2B
Gage Tokarz IL Oak Forest High School 2026 OF
Cameron Tokowitz IL Lane Technical High School 2026 OF
Braden Tolzien IL Libertyville High School 2026 1B
Tristan Tomlin OK Deer Creek 2027 OF
Callen Tomsyck WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Damian Torres TX Pasadena Memorial High School 2026 LHP
Justin Tracy OK Edmond Memorial 2025 LHP
Lj Triplett MO MICDS 2026 SS
Jax Trofholz AR Bentonville High School 2026 3B
Kade Trofholz AR Bentonville High School 2026 C
Ben Trost MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Jayce Troth MO Southern Boone 2026 3B
Jack Tschudy WI Muskego High 2026 RHP
Aiden Tucker MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2027 1B
Gerad Tucker TX TX, Keller Keller High School 2026 LHP
Zakary Tucker OK Edmond Santa Fe 2026 C
Brady Tunkel IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2026 LHP
Jay Turnbull IL ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 2026 RHP
Adam Turner MO clayton 2025 OF
Braxten Turner MO CAMDENTON HIGH 2027 RHP
Jamarcus Tyson KS Junction City Sr High 2026 C
Brody Ulik MN HOLDINGFORD SECONDARY 2027 RHP
Kody Underwood MO Lee’s Summit West Highschool 2026 3B
Kade Uniak KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 OF
Cooper Vais CO Arvada West 2027 RHP
Will Vala IL Downers Grove North 2026 RHP
John Valentine MN Chanhassen 2026 C
Adan Valenzuela MN SRRHS 2026 C
Colin Vallett IL Steeleville High School 2026 C
Acy Van Rheen KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Laird Van Sciever MO Francis Howell 2026 C
Jax Van Valkenburg OK Claremore 2027 C
Noah Vance MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Brody Vandeventer OK Westmoore 2026 OF
Conner VanDommelen IL Victor J Andrew High School 2025 OF
Kyler VanMatre MO Hickman 2027 C
Ethan Vaughn MO maimi R1 2026 RHP
Talon Vaughn OK Sequoyah High School 2026 2B
Cooper Vediz MO 2026 RHP
Grayson Veenendall WI IMG Academy 2026 C
Xavier Vega CO Holy Family 2025 3B
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026
Donovan Vendel MN Champlin Park 2026 RHP
Luke Venneman KS Olathe East 2026 C
Brady Vermilye MO SJV 2027 C
Baylor Vesey KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 2B
Niko Villacci IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Anthony Visinaiz IL St. Laurence High School 2026 CF
Logan Vollmer MO Francis Howell North 2027 SS
Evan Voss WI Sun Prairie West High 2026 2B
Drew Voyles KS Shawnee Mission North High 2027 C
Chase Vukovich IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 SS
Keaton Waggoner KS topeka Hayden 2026 OF
Syrus Wahlert MO Benton 2024 OF
Elias Walch MN PLAINVIEW-ELGIN-MILLVILLE HIGH 2026 OF
Logan Waldorf KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 OF
Jeryn Walker TX Timber Creek High School 2026 RHP
Ben Wallace KS Mill Valley 2026 OF
Caden Wallace KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 LHP
Trevor Wallace IL Libertyville High School 2026 SS
Case Walls AR SouthSide BeeBranch 2026 LHP
Caleb Walz MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Hagen Warkins KS Campus High Haysville 2026 1B
Brodie Warner AR Harrison High School 2026 OF
Connor Warren KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Jackson Warren MO Belton 2026 RHP
Sean Washkevich IL Notre Dame College Prep 2026 RHP
HUNTER WATSON OK Tuttle 2026 C Oklahoma
Owen Weber IL Lincoln Way West 2026 C
Pharrell Weekley IL Bolingbrook High School 2026 2B
Chase Weirich MO Owensville High 2026 3B
Jackson Weis MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2026 OF
Tadashi Weitkamp KS Olathe North 2026 OF
Everett Welch KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 UTILITY
Caiden Wells TX Friendswood High School 2026 SS
Cole Wells MO Oak Park High School 2026 LHP
Sam Wells WI Brookfield East High 2026 3B
Austin Welsh IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026
Lincoln Welsh IL Lincoln Way West 2026 RHP
Jack Welters MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2026 C
Isaac Wendler IL Father McGivney 2026 1B
Jax Wescoat AR MOUNTAIN HOME CAREER ACADEMIES 2026 C
Mac West OK VERDIGRIS HS 2026 OF
Ben Westin IL Victor J Andrew High School 2026 OF
Kanon Wetlaufer MO Central 2026 1B
Caden Wheeler MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Jackson Whiddon KS De Soto High School 2026 C
Alex White MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Colten Whitefield TX Granbury High School 2026 OF
Colby Whiteman OK Owasso High School 2027 OF
Ty Whitley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 CF
Bryce Whitney MO Smithville 2026 SS
Blake Whittington OK Jenks 2026 OF
Bryson Wibbing AR Charleston 2026 3B
Walker Wiedt MO ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE 2026 RHP
Jackson Wier CO Fairview High School 2026 1B
Connor Wihlm MN Maple Grove 2026 C
Caydon Wilde TX V R Eaton High School 2026 C
Casen Willenborg MO Staley 2026 RHP
Wes Willenburg WI Verona 2026 3B
Bryce Williams MO Lees Summit high 2026 RHP
Bryce Williams KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 SS
Carter Williams MN TECHNICAL SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Elijah Williams OK Community Christian 2026 LHP
Ethan Williams AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Jack Williams MO Liberty Highschool 2026 SS
Jayce Williams KS Washburn Rural High 2027 SS
Laird Williams OK Memorial High School 2026 RHP
Matthew Williams OK METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 3B
Taylor Williams KS Washburn Rural High 2027 C
Zander Williams OK Inola High School 2027 RHP
Wyatt Williamson OK Mustang High School 2026 C
Aydan Willoughby MO NIXA HIGH 2026 SS
Brody Wilp MO Grain Valley 2026 C
Blake Wilson NE Lincoln Southwest 2027 3B
Cooper Wilson OK Memorial High School 2026 RHP
Tre Wilson KS Iola 2026 C
Jase Winchester OK Edmond Memorial 2026 SS
Jack Wineinger KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 2B
Bradley Winford OK PHS 2025 2B
Nolan Wise KS De Soto 2026 OF
Connor Witt KS Shawnee Mission West High 2027 SS
Joshua Wolf MO Northland Christian 2026 CF
Maddox Wolf MO LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH 2026 OF
Easton Wolfe OK SALLISAW HS 2027 2B
Ethan Woller WI Ellhorn 2027 2B
Brady Wollesen KS Lawrence High 2026 OF
Andrew Wolverton KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 OF
Ryan Wolverton IL Mundelein Cons High School 2026 3B
Aven Woods KS Chapman High 2026 3B
Liam Wooten IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 2B
Christopher Worm MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Daulton Worrell MO MO, Albany High School 2026 C
Adam Wright MO Parkway West 2026 LHP
Charlie Wright MN THE BLAKE SCHOOL 2026 C
Mason Wright MO Park Hill South 2026 C
William Wright MO Lincoln 2026 SS
Tanner Wylie MN Champlin Park High School 2026 RHP
Cade Wysong KS Blue Valley West High 2026 OF
Cecil Wysong IV KS Blue Valley High 2026 1B
Braxton Yates IL Triad High School 2026 2B
Lowden Yilek MN WAYZATA HIGH 2026 OF
AJ Ylanan AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 OF
Haydan Yocham OK BRISTOW HS 2026 RHP
Drew Yockey KS Mill Valley 2026 1B
Ben Yoss WI Verona Area High 2026 C
Chase Young KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2026 SS
Cody Young OK Union 2026 SS
Grant Young MO Marquette 2026 OF
Logan Young IL Mundelein 2026 C
Nathan Young KS Lawrence Free State High 2026 RHP
Noah Young AR Fayetteville 2026 C
Calem Yount KS Blue Valley North High 2027 RHP
Phillip Yu IL Yorkville 2026 C
Anson Zaiser IL Washington 2026 C
Parker Zasada IL Reavis 2026 C
Colin Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Steven Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2026 2B
Luke Zimmerman KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Peyton Zimmerman AR SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Eddie Zuniga IL Mundelein HS 2026 C