Evan Abbott |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Deegan Aeilts |
IL |
Normal University |
2025 |
OF |
|
Chris Aiello |
KS |
Blue Valley High |
2025 |
1B |
|
Aaron Akin |
MO |
MARQUETTE SR. HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Tate Alexander |
MO |
Lee's Summit High School |
2023 |
3B |
|
Alex Alsop |
MO |
St. Dominic |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Luke Altom |
AR |
Harber High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Christian Anders |
MO |
Staley |
2025 |
C |
|
Clayton Anderson |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton |
2025 |
C |
|
Garrett Anderson |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2025 |
RHP |
Drury University |
Hayden Anthony |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2024 |
OF |
Minnesota-Duluth |
Braxton Bahr |
MO |
Rolla |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Joe Baldus |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
2B |
|
RYAN BARNHART |
MO |
Winnetonka |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Nick Baumgart |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
William Baumhardt |
WI |
Slinger |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Dane Baxter |
KS |
Topeka Seaman |
2025 |
1B |
|
Nathan Baxter |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2025 |
OF |
|
Ian Beer |
SD |
Rapid City Stevens |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Beiler |
IL |
Mount Zion |
2025 |
SS |
|
Grant Beilsmith |
MO |
CBC |
2025 |
CF |
|
Nathan Beilsmith |
MO |
CBC |
2025 |
C |
|
JP Bell |
KS |
Maize Virtual |
2025 |
C |
|
Evan Bellm |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
2B |
|
Brock Benes |
MO |
Westminster Christian Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Drew Bernard |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2025 |
OF |
|
Max Biehl |
IL |
Freeburg |
2025 |
OF |
|
Luke Blackwell |
IL |
Valmeyer |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Grant Blair |
MO |
Lutheran South |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Braiden Blanchard |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jericho Blecha |
MO |
Smithville |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Alex Bohl |
MO |
Lafayette |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Chase Bojanski |
KS |
Gardner Edgerton High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jonah Borchardt |
WI |
Marquette |
2025 |
SS |
|
Ryan Bradley |
MO |
CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL |
2024 |
OF |
|
Isaiah Bramer |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
C |
|
Braden Branigin |
IN |
Andrean High School |
2025 |
LHP |
Lindenwood University (MO) |
Haakon Bredesen |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2025 |
3B |
|
Gavin Brening |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2025 |
SS |
|
Vinny Brenneman |
MO |
Staley |
2025 |
3B |
|
Mason Brooks |
SD |
Rapid City Stevens |
2025 |
1B |
|
John Brooks II |
MO |
Summit Christian Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Rhett Brotherton |
AR |
Mena |
2025 |
OF |
|
Evan Brown |
WI |
West High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cameron Bueno |
WI |
Greendale High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Aidan Bui |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2025 |
SS |
|
Blake Bullis |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Adin Bunting |
MO |
FORT OSAGE HIGH |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drew Burley |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2024 |
OF |
Fort Scott CC |
Braeden Burton |
IN |
Franklin |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Burton |
MO |
LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. |
2025 |
SS |
|
Brock Bush |
KS |
Rossville |
2025 |
3B |
|
Caden Butler |
KS |
Olathe North |
2025 |
CF |
|
Jack Butterworth |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Stephen Buttrey |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2025 |
C |
|
Caden Cagas |
IL |
Belleville East |
2025 |
3B |
|
Cooper Callahan |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
SS |
|
Fynn Carhart |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2025 |
SS |
|
Sam Carter |
MO |
Francis Howell Central |
2025 |
LF |
|
Braden Casebier |
KY |
McCracken county high school |
2025 |
SS |
|
Gabe Cavin |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
2025 |
2B |
|
Max Cavin |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jackson CDeBaca |
MO |
Bishop Leblond High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Darius Cervantes |
KS |
Piper |
2024 |
RHP |
Ottawa University |
Mason Chambers |
AR |
Catholic |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Mikhi Chant |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
1B |
|
Alex Chester |
MO |
Oak Park |
2025 |
2B |
|
Wes Chiddix |
MO |
Platte County |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Quinton Chindamo |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Logan Chupp |
IL |
Monticello |
2023 |
C |
|
Evan Cichanofsky |
WI |
Bay Port High |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Gabriel Ciralsky |
WI |
University School of Milwaukee |
2025 |
OF |
|
Carson Clark |
MO |
Westminster Christian Academy |
2025 |
2B |
|
Chris Clark |
MO |
De Smet Jesuit |
2025 |
3B |
|
Maguire Clark |
IL |
Hamilton County |
2024 |
C |
|
Tyler Coffin |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
|
Ryan Coffman |
MN |
Washburn |
2024 |
OF |
North Iowa Area CC |
Dallas Coleman |
IN |
South Vermillion |
2025 |
C |
|
Bennett Collins |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
1B |
|
COOPER COLLINS |
MO |
Excelsior Charter School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Lane Collins |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2025 |
OF |
|
Konner Comuzie |
TN |
Camden Central |
2024 |
C |
|
Anderson Cook |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2025 |
2B |
|
Cayman Cook |
KS |
Lawrence Free State High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ryder Coone |
IL |
Normal West |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brody Cooper |
KS |
Shawnee Heights High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jack Cornell |
KS |
Olathe East |
2025 |
C |
|
Grant Courter |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2025 |
1B |
|
Hayden Cox |
MO |
SOUTH HARRISON |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Drew Crittenden |
MO |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
2025 |
2B |
|
Geren Crockett |
AR |
Harrison High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Brady Cronkhite |
KS |
Olathe North Sr High |
2025 |
C |
|
Landon Cruce |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Gabe Cundiff |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2025 |
OF |
|
Wesley Cupps |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2025 |
OF |
Ohio |
Landen Danuser |
MO |
LONE JACK HIGH |
2025 |
C |
|
Carson Davila |
KS |
Blue valley North |
2025 |
2B |
|
Joseph Davis |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2025 |
2B |
|
Norman Davis |
KS |
Shawnee Mission North |
2024 |
C |
|
Eli Dean |
KS |
Perry Lecompton High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Drew Deaver |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
OF |
|
Morgan DelaPena |
SD |
Stevens |
2025 |
C |
|
Kaden DeLapp |
MO |
Summit Christian Academy |
2025 |
C |
|
LJ Deniz Carpenter |
KS |
Washburn Rural High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Wyatt Denney |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
OF |
|
Patrick Dennis |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2025 |
SS |
|
Brady Deutsch |
KS |
Hayden |
2026 |
C |
|
Brant Deverman |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt West |
2025 |
2B |
|
Anderson Dial |
MO |
Oak Park |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jackson Dial |
SD |
Stevens High School - 42 |
2025 |
RHP |
Arizona State |
Dayton Doll |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Trey Dooley |
TN |
Camden Central |
2024 |
RHP |
Rice |
Ethan Dorsey |
IN |
Cathedral |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Gage Dowell |
KS |
Washburn Rural Middle School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Sam Driscoll |
IL |
Mt. Zion |
2025 |
OF |
|
Wyatt Ducos |
MO |
CREST RIDGE HIGH |
2025 |
C |
|
Gage Dugan |
KY |
McCracken |
2026 |
OF |
|
Huston Dunn |
IN |
Fishers |
2025 |
SS |
Ball State |
Brody DuQuaine |
WI |
West De Pere High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kyle Durham |
MO |
Truman |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cameron Eddy |
IL |
Mascoutah |
2025 |
SS |
|
Reiss Edwards |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
3B |
|
Leyton Ehrhardt |
MN |
Blaine |
2025 |
3B |
|
Nathan Eichhorn |
MO |
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH |
2025 |
C |
Central Methodist University |
kienon eirhart |
IL |
Altamont |
2023 |
1B |
|
Lane Elder |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2025 |
C |
|
Jonathan Ellington |
MO |
Homeschool |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Chandler Eubanks |
AR |
Maumelle |
2025 |
3B |
|
AJ Fain |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jackson Fatheree |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Kellen Fiene |
MO |
Concordia R-II |
2025 |
SS |
|
Zachary Fish |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2025 |
C |
|
Renn Fiss |
MO |
Lafayette |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Evan Fleet |
KS |
DeSoto |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Cooper Ford |
MO |
Oakville |
2025 |
3B |
|
Sawyer Ford |
MO |
Penney |
2025 |
OF |
|
Dawson French |
IN |
Penn High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Frierdich |
IL |
Gibault Catholic |
2025 |
OF |
|
PJ Fry |
IN |
Brownsburg |
2025 |
OF |
|
Liam Funk |
KS |
Olathe Northwest |
2025 |
3B |
|
Barrett Gall |
MO |
LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Nathanael Gallagher |
KS |
Wamego High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Trent Gallagher |
MO |
Knob Noster |
2025 |
RHP |
Missouri Western State University |
Braydon Gant |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Trevor Garlington |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2025 |
SS |
|
Carson Garner |
KS |
Shawnee Heights |
2025 |
1B |
|
Christian Garner |
MN |
Annandale |
2025 |
RHP |
|
AJ Gaskin |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2025 |
C |
|
MAVERICK GENTRY |
MO |
Polo |
2025 |
SS |
|
Erickson George |
KS |
Turner |
2025 |
SS |
|
Kordell George |
MO |
Pleasant Hill |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Chase Gerling |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Noah Gibbons |
MO |
ST PIUS X |
2025 |
C |
|
Gavin Giebler |
MO |
WINNETONKA HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Owen Gietzen |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jace Giratos |
MO |
CBC |
2025 |
OF |
|
Ethan Gladstein |
IN |
Brownsburg |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Brecken Glasgow |
AR |
Batesville |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cale Glasgow |
AR |
Batesville |
2025 |
1B |
|
KLAYTON GLASPY |
MO |
Excelsior Springs |
2025 |
2B |
|
Noah Godwin |
KY |
McCracken County |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brenan Goering |
MO |
St.Charles West |
2025 |
3B |
Missouri |
Bo Gomric |
IL |
Althoff Catholic |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jackson Goos |
KS |
Manhattan High School West/East Campus |
2026 |
C |
|
Marshall Gordon |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
C |
|
Easton Goss |
MO |
Liberty North |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Ben Graverson |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jackson Greene |
IL |
OTHS |
2025 |
RHP |
|
TJ Grimes |
MN |
Cannon Falls |
2024 |
RHP |
|
William Groebl |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
C |
|
Sean Gross |
MO |
Westminster Christian Academy |
2025 |
1B |
|
Ryder Grote |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2025 |
OF |
|
Ethan Haarbrink |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2025 |
OF |
|
Austin Haas |
MO |
Warrenton |
2025 |
C |
|
Brett Haas |
KY |
St. Mary |
2025 |
SS |
|
Bryce Haines |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Drew Hall |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
2B |
|
Tate Hall |
AR |
WOODLAWN HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
|
Andrew Ham |
KS |
ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Logan Hampton |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
C |
|
Luke Hanzlik |
SD |
Rapid City Stevens |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brock Harmon |
MO |
Park Hill South |
2025 |
1B |
|
Carter Harmsen |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2025 |
2B |
|
Grayson Harris |
MO |
Fort Osage |
2025 |
1B |
|
Garrison Hartsell |
MO |
Pleasant Hill |
2025 |
C |
|
El-Roi Hasabu |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Trey Hatcher |
MO |
MACON SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
William Haugen |
MN |
Woodbury |
2025 |
3B |
|
Alex Hawley |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2025 |
2B |
|
Connor Hayes |
MO |
Staley High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Joe Heater |
MO |
Wellington Napolean |
2025 |
OF |
|
Owen Heath |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2025 |
1B |
|
Alex Hegger |
MO |
ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jace Heier |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Pd Hernandez |
MO |
Staley |
2025 |
OF |
|
Nathan Hickman |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Trenton Higgins |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jake Hobbs |
KS |
Mill valley high school |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Henry Hoge |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brent Holland |
AR |
Hamburg |
2024 |
RHP |
Central Arkansas |
Carter Hollingsworth |
MO |
FT. ZUMWALT EAST HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Colton Holmes |
IL |
Warren Township High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Blake Holmquist |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jack Homoly |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
SS |
William Jewell College |
Ryan Hooks |
KS |
Washington |
2025 |
1B |
|
Cameron Hornung |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2025 |
1B |
|
Blake Howard |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2025 |
OF |
|
Preston Howell |
TN |
N/A |
2024 |
3B |
|
Easton Hubbard |
MO |
Stockton |
2025 |
SS |
|
Logan Hubble |
KS |
St. Joseph Christian |
2025 |
3B |
|
Isaiah Hung |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
1B |
|
Tommy Hutsler |
MO |
St. Pius X |
2025 |
SS |
|
Bryant Idleman-Popp |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jack Inman |
FL |
PINELLAS PARK HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Andrew Ishag |
WI |
Kettle Moraine High |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Ryan Jackson |
KS |
Spring Hill High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brad Janes |
KS |
De Soto |
2025 |
RHP |
Nebraska |
Brogan Jaworski |
KS |
St. James |
2025 |
C |
|
Mason Jeffers |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
C |
|
Sean Jenkins |
IL |
Normal Community West High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Beau Jensen |
WI |
Bay Port High |
2025 |
C |
|
Cale Johnson |
MO |
Stockton |
2025 |
C |
|
Hudson Johnson |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2024 |
LHP |
Cincinnati |
Reid Johnson |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Riley Johnson |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2025 |
2B |
|
Barrett Jones |
MO |
Blue Springs High School |
2025 |
|
|
Brandon Jones |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Rylan Jones |
AR |
THE ACADEMIES AT JONESBORO HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
1B |
|
Andy Kaemmer |
KS |
Olathe East Sr High |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Blake Kayzar |
WI |
Riverside Brookfield Twp High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jake Keane |
MO |
Westminster Christian |
2025 |
RHP |
|
LAKEN KELLEY |
MO |
Staley |
2025 |
|
|
Owen Kelly |
MN |
Rochester Century |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Caden Kern |
KY |
McCracken County |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Danny King |
MN |
Bloomington Jefferson |
2024 |
3B |
|
Theo King |
MN |
Eagan |
2025 |
3B |
|
Sean Kingston |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
josh kirkwood |
IL |
Marshall |
2023 |
C |
|
Caden Klecker |
IL |
Limestone |
2025 |
OF |
|
Luke Klunke |
IL |
NCHS |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Chase Knebel |
IL |
Highland |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Lucas Koskey |
WI |
De Pere |
2025 |
3B |
|
Tommy Kramkowski |
IL |
Belleville East |
2025 |
RHP |
Missouri State |
Jake Kruse |
MO |
Smithville |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Dylan Kulper |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Braden Kummer |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt West |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Collin Lafferty |
MO |
Liberty North |
2025 |
1B |
|
Jakoby Lagud |
MO |
Liberty North |
2025 |
C |
|
Andrew Lamb |
MO |
Lafayette |
2025 |
C |
|
Joseph Larson |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
OF |
|
Wyatt Laughrin |
WI |
Oconto Falls High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Evan Lawson |
MO |
Northwest |
2025 |
1B |
|
Talan Lawson |
MO |
Lees Summit Highschool |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Hunter Lecuyer |
MN |
New Prague |
2025 |
C |
|
James Lee |
KS |
Homeschool (KS) |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Trace Leifert |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Casen Lett |
MO |
PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Isaac Lightcap |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Michael Lilly |
KS |
Shawnee heights high school |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Cayden Lindsay |
KS |
Shawnee Heights High |
2026 |
CF |
|
Isaiah Lintker |
IL |
New Athens |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Caden Lock |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Peyton Locke |
MO |
Capital City High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Ernesto Lopez |
KS |
Bishop Miege |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jack Lucas |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
OF |
|
Braxton Madrigal |
KS |
Mulvane High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jack Maley |
KS |
Pleasant Ridge |
2025 |
C |
|
Kevin Mangrum |
MO |
north point Highschool |
2025 |
SS |
|
Preston Manthei |
WI |
LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
3B |
|
Ryne Marcum |
MO |
Excelsior Springs |
2025 |
2B |
|
Tate Martin |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Cade Martinez |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Eli Mast |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2025 |
2B |
|
Gabe Mathison |
IN |
Carmel |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kaiden Maurer |
IL |
Maroa-Forsyth |
2024 |
|
Lake Land JC |
Justice McAleese |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2025 |
|
|
Patrick McCool |
MO |
Platte County |
2025 |
OF |
|
Lane McGhee |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Max McKenna |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dylan McNeil |
FL |
East Lake |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Jack McSpurren |
MO |
Lee's Summit HS |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Drew McTagertt |
IN |
William Henry Harrison High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Cash Messenger |
KS |
Shawnee Mission North High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Bradley Metivier |
IL |
Normal Community |
2025 |
SS |
|
Reece Meyer |
KS |
Lawrence |
2025 |
C |
|
Grady Miller |
MO |
Lathrop |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jaxon Miller |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
C |
|
Marig Miller |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
SS |
|
Kade Mitchell |
KS |
Hayden Catholic |
2026 |
SS |
|
Adan Mizell |
IL |
Massac County |
2026 |
2B |
|
Michael Molthen |
WI |
Pulaski |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Caden Monnig |
MO |
Northland Christian |
2025 |
SS |
|
Eli Monrian |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Lakin Moore |
IL |
Normal Community West |
2025 |
LF |
|
Colten Morlang |
SD |
Rapid City Stevens |
2025 |
RF |
|
Camden Morris |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2025 |
C |
|
Jackson Morton |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
OF |
|
Quin Myers |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2025 |
2B |
|
Ashton Nance |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
1B |
Kansas |
Tyler Neinas |
WI |
Southern Door Elementary |
2025 |
SS |
|
Trevor Nelson |
MO |
LATHROP HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
2B |
|
Jacob Neutz |
MN |
Burnsville |
2024 |
C |
North Iowa Area CC |
Rome Newson |
KS |
Olathe west |
2025 |
3B |
|
Ayden Newton |
MO |
Kearney |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Mason Nichols |
MO |
STALEY HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt Nickoley |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest High |
2025 |
3B |
|
Fletcher Noblit |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2025 |
SS |
|
Tyler Noelker |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2025 |
SS |
|
Slaytt Nolan |
WI |
Chilton High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jake Nordean |
MN |
Hopkins |
2024 |
C |
|
Kyler Norman |
IN |
Western High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
AJ Nunley |
IN |
Guerin Catholic |
2025 |
SS |
Grace College |
Conor O'Donnell |
KS |
St Thomas Aquinas |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Colby O'Leary |
AR |
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2025 |
2B |
|
Connor O'Toole |
MO |
Liberty North High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Ryan Oberly |
MO |
OAK PARK |
2025 |
2B |
|
Caleb Ochs |
IL |
St. Joseph-Ogden |
2024 |
RHP |
Monmouth College |
Drake Odneal |
MO |
SMITHVILLE HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Austin OLeary |
AR |
SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
|
Blake Olmsted |
SD |
Rapid City Stevens |
2025 |
SS |
|
Zachary Osborn |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
OF |
|
Keylan Overton |
KS |
Bishop Ward |
2025 |
OF |
|
Skylar Padon |
KY |
Livingston Central |
2025 |
2B |
|
Will Paxson |
IL |
University High School |
2025 |
RHP |
Oakland |
Cullen Pennings |
WI |
De Pere |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt Pennington |
IN |
Avon |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cruz Perez |
KS |
Turner KC |
2025 |
3B |
|
Noah Peters |
IL |
Belleville East |
2025 |
C |
|
Tyler Peters |
MN |
Princeton |
2024 |
3B |
Century JC |
Bryce Peterson |
WI |
Bangor |
2025 |
SS |
|
Hayden Peterson |
MO |
ParkHill South |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ben Peth |
MO |
Warrenton |
2024 |
UTILITY |
|
Michael Petty |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2026 |
1B |
|
Dylan Peuser |
KS |
Olathe South Sr High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brayden Pizzo |
MO |
Fox High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Tucker Poe |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Isaac Poehlman |
WI |
De Pere High |
2025 |
1B |
|
Caden Pollo |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2025 |
C |
|
Colt Posey |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2025 |
2B |
|
Deegan Prater |
IL |
Dupo High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Banks Prendiville |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2025 |
2B |
|
Brayden Prott |
IL |
Civic Memorial High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Michael Przybylski |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2025 |
2B |
|
Caden Puderbaugh |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2026 |
C |
|
CADEN PURCELL |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
|
|
Diesel Purnell |
MO |
Raymore-Peculiar |
2025 |
SS |
Jacksonville State |
Nicolas Putman |
MO |
De Smet Jesuit |
2025 |
1B |
|
Jack Quetschenbach |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2025 |
OF |
Kansas State |
Matthew Ratigan |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2025 |
C |
|
Owen Rawlings |
MO |
Platte County |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Braden Ray |
MO |
FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Zach Reeves |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest |
2026 |
3B |
|
Drew Rerick |
ND |
Fargo Davies |
2024 |
RHP |
Texas A&M |
Ryne Rhodes |
IL |
Marissa Jr & Sr High School |
2025 |
|
|
Jake Riggin |
MO |
Lee's Summit West |
2025 |
LHP |
Arkansas State |
NOAH RINEHART |
MO |
Chillicothe R-2 |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Caden Rives |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
C |
|
Jacob Robinson |
MO |
Liberty Wentzville |
2025 |
SS |
|
Brady Roche |
KS |
Shawnee Mission South |
2025 |
SS |
|
Brady Roe |
MO |
Pleasant Hill |
2025 |
OF |
|
Ben Rogan |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2025 |
OF |
|
Aiden Rogers |
MO |
Rockhurst |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Connor Rogers |
MO |
Strafford |
2025 |
|
|
Ethan Rogers |
MO |
Lone Jack |
2025 |
LHP |
Wichita State |
Andrew Rohr |
KS |
Hayden Catholic |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Gage Rold |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Cade Rolland |
AR |
PANGBURN HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Garrett Roper |
MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Ro Rothwell |
MO |
Summit Christian High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Hunter Rousseau |
KY |
McCracken County |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Bronson Ryan |
MO |
Platte County |
2025 |
OF |
|
Blaise Sanson |
MO |
LSHS |
2025 |
2B |
|
Dylan Sarna |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
OF |
|
Hayden Sauls |
IL |
Carmi-White County High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Peyton Schaefer |
IL |
Gibault Catholic |
2025 |
1B |
|
Bryce Schaltenbrand |
IL |
BTHS West |
2026 |
2B |
|
Carter Schaunaman |
MO |
Staley |
2025 |
SS |
|
Luke Schelhammer |
KS |
Blue valley Northwest |
2025 |
2B |
|
Remington Schieber |
MO |
Plaza heights Christian academy |
2025 |
2B |
|
Braylon Schober |
KS |
Olathe West |
2025 |
1B |
|
Alex Schwarz |
IN |
New Palestine |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Benjamin Schwiegert |
IL |
Normal Community |
2025 |
1B |
|
HUNTER SCOMA |
MO |
Excelsior Springs |
2025 |
C |
|
Jake Scott |
MO |
Lee's Summit West High School |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Evan Scruggs |
KS |
Piper |
2025 |
C |
|
Blake Sebastian |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
RHP |
Nebraska |
Jack Sells |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Caegan Sensenich |
MO |
BRAYMER HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Mason Sequin |
WI |
De Pere High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Grayden Seuferling |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ty Sharkey |
KS |
DeSoto High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Sam Shelton |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2025 |
SS |
|
Lawson Shickel |
IL |
University High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Connor Shockley |
AR |
Shiloh Christian |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brody Signorelli |
MO |
Fort Zumwalt West |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jaylen Sims |
KS |
piper high school |
2023 |
OF |
|
Eli Sitzer |
MO |
Pembroke Hill |
2025 |
OF |
|
Charlie Slawinski |
WI |
Brookfield East High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
sam slobaszewski |
MO |
Warrensburg |
2025 |
OF |
|
Chi Smith |
MO |
Oak Park |
2025 |
2B |
|
Denver Smith |
KS |
Mill Valley |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Landon Smith |
IL |
Mt. Pulaski |
2024 |
3B |
|
Teagen Smith |
SD |
Rapid City Stevens |
2025 |
OF |
|
Mason Snider |
MO |
Rock Bridge |
2025 |
OF |
|
Max Snyder |
MO |
Grain Valley |
2025 |
3B |
|
Mason Sommer |
WI |
West Bend East |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Jaxson Sparks |
IN |
Carroll High School Fort Wayne |
2025 |
LHP |
|
BRADY SPEER |
MO |
Smithville |
2025 |
1B |
|
Liam St. Denis |
WI |
Wauwatosa East |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jonathan Stagner |
MO |
DeSmet Jesuit |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Nate Stallard |
KS |
Olathe East |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Taylor Stambersky |
MO |
Platte County High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jaxson Stevens |
KS |
Royal Valley |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
jake stewart |
IL |
Sullivan |
2024 |
OF |
|
Hampton Stites |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
1B |
|
Preston Stout |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2025 |
C |
|
Gavin Stover |
MO |
Van Horn |
2025 |
1B |
|
Mason Stover |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
3B |
|
Luke Strickert |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Strongman |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East High |
2025 |
C |
|
Jack Swaney |
IL |
Rochester |
2024 |
1B |
Northern Illinois |
Brennan Swindler |
MO |
St. Dominic |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Riley Tallis |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jackson Tankesley |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Isaac Taylor |
MO |
MICDS |
2025 |
1B |
|
Wyatt Taylor |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2026 |
OF |
|
Rex Tedder |
AR |
Walnut Ridge |
2024 |
RHP |
Central Arkansas |
WAYLON TEMPLETON |
MO |
Lawson |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Brody Thelen |
KS |
Jefferson west |
2026 |
SS |
|
Adam Thomas |
MO |
Liberty North |
2025 |
1B |
|
Luke Thomlison |
KS |
Blue Valley West High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Brody Thompson |
SD |
Rapid City Stevens |
2025 |
C |
|
Nate Thompson |
MO |
Lees Summit |
2025 |
1B |
|
Noah Thompson |
KS |
De Soto |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Phoenix Thompson |
KS |
De Soto |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Seth Thompson |
MN |
Northfield |
2025 |
SS |
|
Trenton Throolin |
MN |
Big Lake |
2025 |
C |
|
Michael Thurman |
MO |
Blue Springs |
2025 |
2B |
|
Zach Trettin |
MN |
Southwest Christian |
2025 |
RHP |
Minnesota |
KOTA TRIPLETT |
MO |
Lawson |
2025 |
OF |
|
Preston True |
MO |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
1B |
|
Eli Utter |
KS |
Piper |
2025 |
SS |
|
Dalton Vanausdoll |
IL |
ALAH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Trenten VanHoutan |
KS |
Oskaloosa High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Anthony Velazquez |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2026 |
|
|
Dane Vermillion |
WI |
East High |
2025 |
1B |
|
William Waddell |
SD |
Rapid City Stevens |
2025 |
2B |
|
Jeremiah Walker |
MO |
KIRKWOOD SR. HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
DJ Walker Jr. |
KS |
Olathe West High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Blaize Ward |
AR |
MAUMELLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
Missouri |
Kyle Weatherford |
IL |
Athens |
2024 |
SS |
|
Parker Weir |
IN |
South Vermillion High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Mitch Weisenborn |
MO |
Francis Howell |
2025 |
C |
|
Ryan Weishaar |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2025 |
OF |
|
Lance Weitekamp |
IL |
Morrisonville |
2024 |
1B |
|
Trey Weixeldorfer |
KS |
Blue Valley North High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Trey West |
KS |
Basehor-Linwood |
2025 |
SS |
|
Greyson Westbrook |
AR |
WYNNE HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
3B |
|
Keagan Wheeler |
WI |
Bay Port |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Max Wiegert |
MN |
Southwest Christian |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Mark Wiemann |
MO |
St. Michael the Archangel Catholic |
2025 |
3B |
|
Blake Willan |
IL |
Chatham Glenwood |
2025 |
1B |
|
Reign Williams |
MO |
Lees Summit |
2025 |
OF |
Central Arkansas |
Jayden Wilmoth |
AR |
Woodlawn |
2024 |
C |
|
Cameron Wilson |
MO |
Lees Summit North |
2025 |
OF |
|
Ethan Wilson |
SD |
Stevens High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Charles Wims |
MO |
DeSmet Jesuit |
2025 |
OF |
|
Michael Winter |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brody Wisnasty |
MO |
Lee's Summit West High |
2025 |
3B |
|
Luke Wolverton |
KS |
Blue Valley Northwest High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Christopher Womack |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
3B |
|
Joe Yetter |
MO |
Kearney |
2025 |
OF |
|
Andrew Zimmerschied |
KS |
Lawrence Free State |
2025 |
C |
|
Cooper Zorda |
MO |
Smithville |
2025 |
RHP |
|