Prep Baseball Report

Midwest Premier Super 17 (Open)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chance Acord OK Davenport 2024 3B Cowley College
David Ada CO Falcon 2025 3B
Peyton Adams TX Friendswood 2024 OF
Noah Adcock KS Olathe West 2024 OF
Carter Adkins MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 SS Moberly Community College
Roland Aguillon TX Lutheran South 2024 RHP San Jacinto JC
Danny Ahren IL Amundsen 2024 SS
Carter Alexander AR Bigelow 2024 C Central Arkansas
Tyler Allemeier IN Heritage Christian 2024 SS Taylor University
Aiden Allen MO Park Hill 2024 OF
Sam Alles MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 CF
Case Anderson IN Zionsville 2024 OF
Conner Anderson MO Lees Summit 2024 1B
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP Drury University
Jack Anderson KS Louisburg 2024 1B
Joshua Anderson TX Deer Park 2024 RHP
Ty Anderson IN Westfield 2024 RHP Eastern Illinois
Gabe Andrews KS Blue Valley West 2024 C
Andrew Arnold IN Lake Central High School 2024 C DePauw University
Jonjay Arreazola WI Craig 2024 2B
Tyler Arthur MO Fulton 2024 C
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C Central Missouri
Matthew Asher MO Lee's Summit 2024 2B Moberly Community College
Cash Bailey IL Columbia High School 2025 3B
Harrison Bailey MO WESTMINSTER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 C Wheaton College (IL)
Hunter Bakameyer MO Washington 2024 RHP
Brady Baker MO St. Dominic 2024 1B
Brody Baker MO Grain Valley 2024 C
Michael Barham OK Duncan 2024 3B Cowley College
Tyson Barker IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP
Dylan Barnhart MO Blue springs south 2024 RHP
Brayden Barrett IN Chesterton 2024 SS Purdue University-Northwest
Selby Barton IN Mooresville 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Declan Battle KS Louisburg 2024 CF
Quinten Bauman MO St. Louis Priory 2024 1B Truman State University
Connor Beerman MO St. Dominic 2024 CF
Jarrett Bell NE Columbus 2024 RHP Allen Community College
Pryce Bender OK Edmond North 2024 SS Nebraska
KYSEN BENNETT KS St Marys Colgan 2024 RHP
Kayden Berenz WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 C McHenry County JC
Jackson Berg MN Hill Murray 2024 3B
Tatum Bethany MO Lutheran St. Charles 2024 OF
Maanav Bhatt CO Rock Canyon 2024 3B
Brock Bichlmeier AR Central 2024 3B
Henry Biffar IL Webster Groves 2024 RHP McKendree University
Henry Bishop WI Edgewood 2024 RHP DePauw University
Gavin Blachowicz KS Olathe South 2024 RHP Nebraska
Tyler Blair IN Munster 2024 SS Findlay
Duncan Blakley AR Morrilton 2024 1B
Jack Blink MN East Ridge 2024 2B
Charlie Bogan KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP
Evan Bogart KS SACRED HEART SALINA 2024 RHP
Carter Bohman IN Batesville High School 2024 1B
Thomas Bollinger KS Olathe West 2024 CF
Lukas Boone TX Alvarado 2024 3B
Drew Boyer MO Platte County 2024 OF
Gavin Bradley MO Eureka 2024 C McKendree University
Logan Brasel MO Liberty North 2024 UTILITY
Parker Brayley MO Savannah 2024 SS Missouri Western State University
Landon Brewer MO Rockhurst 2024 CF
Rhett Briggs KS El Dorado 2024 C
Brendan Briley KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP
Luke Briley KS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 C Missouri Western State University
Brice Brinson TX De Leon 2024 C
Cooper Brown TX Granbury 2024 2B
Max Brown KS Eisenhower 2024 3B
Scott Brown WI Kettle Moraine 2024 OF
Sam Bruington IN Carmel 2024 RHP
Nate Brumfield IN Valparaiso High School 2024 C Wabash College
Brian Buchert IL Warren 2024 RHP
Nathan Buchman MO Eureka 2024 RHP
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 RHP
Danny Bullard IL Andrew 2024 3B
Wrigley Bumgardner IN Zionsville 2024 OF
Jordan Bundy WI Milton High School 2024 3B
Parker Bundy KS Manhattan 2024 2B Allen Community College
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF Neosho County CC
MASON BURNETT MO Liberty North 2024 3B
Hayden Burns MO Washington 2024 3B Missouri State University - West Plains
Tyler Burns WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP
Dylan Butash KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Joel Cackowski CO Arapahoe 2024 RHP
Landen Calabrese CO Mountain Range 2024 1B
Tucker Calcote TX Hamilton 2024 C
Carter Calkins MO Rockhurst 2024 UTILITY
Keaton Call IL Collinsville 2024 OF McKendree University
Deed Capper WI Homestead High 2024 RHP
Brayden Carmody MN Lakeville South 2024 C
Brady Carpenter WI Arrowhead High 2024 3B
Brayden Carter MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Tyrus Carter IL Red Bud 2024 C
Cal Casper WI Bay Port High 2024 C
Joshua Cates IL Williamsville 2024 C
JP Cates CO Falcon 2024 OF
Michael Cesarz WI Marquette University High School 2024 1B
Cole Chalashtari KS Maize 2024 RHP
BRIAN CHANDLER MO Platte County 2024 SS Central Methodist University
Noah Chipman MO St. Elizabeth 2025 OF
Hayden Christiansen WI Wilmot Union 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Hayden Christman WI Oconomowoc High 2024 RHP
Ty Cieslewicz WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Reid Cisel MO St. Dominic 2024 OF
Charlie Claas WI Janesville Craig 2024 3B
Dellen Claassen KS Newton 2024 2B
Cal Clark KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 OF
Jackson Clough MN Andover 2024 OF
Mason Cohen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 2B
Jayden Colclasure CO Falcon 2024 3B Garden City CC
Paden Cole MO Lees Summit North 2024 UTILITY
Zack Cole KS Shawnee Heights 2022 C
Mac Collins MO Blue Springs South 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Ealem Combs MO Lee's Summit North 2024 MIF
Simon Conkey WI Madison West 2023 OF
William Conkright KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP
Aidan Conners IL Hinsdale Central 2024 3B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Luke Connolly MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2024 OF Columbia College
Danny Cook CO Lewis Palmer 2024 SS Pepperdine
Jason Cooper KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP
Parker Cordova CO Falcon 2025 LHP
MIGUEL CORREA IN Avon High School 2024 SS Thomas More College
Devin Coulter MO Westminster Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Carter Cox CO Falcon 2025 LHP
Kaden Cox TX Deer Park 2024 LHP
Daniel Cranston MN Rochester Mayo 2024 CF
Brady Creech MO Winfield 2024 SS Jefferson JC
Nate Crews MO Holt 2024 2B
Roman Cross IL 2024 OF
Gracen Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Jackson Curd IL Moye 2025 MIF
Medkao Curry IL Carmel Catholic 2024 OF
Austin Curti WI River Falls 2024 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Carter Cushing KS Seaman High 2025 RHP
Brennan Dall KS Manhattan 2024 2B
Luke Damm WI Sun Prairie High 2024 OF
Daniel Darin IL Gibault Catholic 2023 OF Lindenwood University (MO)
Alex Davidson KS Salina South 2024 C
Alex Davis AR Sylvan Hills 2024 LHP
Luke Davis KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 1B
Justin De La Rosa KS Olathe Northwest 2024 OF
BRODY DECKER MO St Pius X 2024 C
Christian Denig MO Park Hill South High School 2024 C Northwest Missouri State
Will Dent KS Blue Valley North High School 2024 RHP Truman State University
Matthew Deutschman MO Eureka 2024 C
Samuel Dew KS Blue Valley West 2024 3B
Brandt Diel MO Ft. Zumwalt West 2024 C Moberly Community College
Jack Dilley KS Olathe West 2024 RHP Barton CC
Matt Dillon KS Olathe South High School 2024 RHP
Joshua Diorio WI Whitnall 2024 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Collin Dobson MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 SS Central Missouri
Adam Dodd MO Lee's Summit West 2024 SS Southwestern CC
Drew Doherty MO Francis Howell 2024 2B
Axel Donaldson WI De Pere 2024 RHP Madison JC
Callum Donovan WI West High 2024 C
Caden Dougherty IN Brownsburg High School 2024 3B
Austin Drayna WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Nolan Dreher KS Hays 2024 RHP Fort Hays State University
Jackson Drobac WI Deerfield 2024 CF
Austin Drury MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2024 2B
James Dulle MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP William Jewell College
Aidan Edenfield KS Mill Valley 2024 OF
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Blake Encarnacion TX Friendswood 2024 RHP Nebraska
Dash Engel KS Olathe Northwest High School 2024 1B Allen Community College
Taylor Engle MO Lafayette 2024 RHP
Robert Erickson WI Middleton 2022 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Tommy Eschbach MO Parkway West 2024 C
Ethan Esparza IL Central High School 2024 C
Davis Estill NE Elkhorn South 2024 OF William Jewell College
Fischer Ethridge MO Summit Christian 2024 2B
Austin Evans MO Southern Boone 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Andrew Evenson MN Prior Lake 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP Louisville
Cohen Fahey KS Manhattan 2024 OF Kansas Wesleyan University
Marco Falletti WI Wilmot 2023 SS Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Brady Fallis MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Parker Feagans CO Valor Christian 2024 2B Fort Scott CC
Benjamin Feaster MO Parkway South 2024 3B
Scotty Fegen KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Ethan Feldman IL Grayslake North 2024 3B
Maddox Fennewald MO Butler 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Colton Figgs KS Washburn Rural High 2024 RHP
Gage Finch WI Indian Trail 2024 C
Lucas Fisher MO Eureka 2024 1B
Nicholas Fisher MO Eureka 2024 OF
Sam Fisher MO Saint John Vianney 2025 RHP
Brody Fite MO Lee's Summit 2024 2B
Isaac Fitzgerald WI Wilmot 2023 LHP Dubuque
Keegan Fleischman WI Lodi 2023 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ethan Foley NE Grand Island 2024 SS Coffeyville CC
Andrew Fonte TX Clear Springs 2024 C
Ajay Ford MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF
Kelton Ford KS Eudora 2024 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Drake Frame KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 RHP
Jaden Franckowiak IL Andrew 2024 1B Wisconsin Lutheran College
Owen Frank WI Bay Port 2024 MIF
Cooper Frazee OK Cashion 2024 OF
Kenneth Fritz TX N/A 2024 RHP
Devin Frydenlund WI Belleville 2024 MIF Wisconsin-Superior
Dennis Gamble MO Park Hill South High 2024 OF
Caden Gann MO Plaza Heights Christian 2024 OF MidAmerica Nazarene University
CHANCE GARBER MO North Platte 2024 C
Matthew Genrich KS Topeka 2024 3B Cloud County CC
Nate Genthon MO Parkway South 2024 RHP
Ethan Gentz CO Falcon 2026 2B
Logan Gibbs IN Cascade 2024 C Lincoln Trail JC
Dylan Gibson AR Har-Ber 2024 OF
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2024 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Tysen Godbold KS Olathe West 2024 C
Gavin Goehner MN Forest Lake 2024 1B
Jackson Golatke WI Wauwatosa East 2023 SS
Jackson Golberg MN Prior Lake 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Colby Gomez KS Newton 2024 SS Pratt CC
Jayden Good KS Gardner-Edgerton 2024 SS
Michael Good MO Park Hill South 2024 SS
Owen Goode KS Manhattan 2024 C Emporia State University
Jack Greaney IL Lockport 2024 C
Isaac Green MO St Elizabeth R-4 2024 3B
Jackson Green TX Burleson 2024 RHP
Keli Grennier WI Menomonee Falls 2023 SS McHenry County JC
Reid Grier KS Mill Valley 2024 2B
Ethan Griffith MO Liberty - Wentzville 2025 SS
Yale Griffiths KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 RHP Lenoir-Rhyne College
Joey Grimes IN Crown point 2024 1B
Logan Groh KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 SS Cowley College
Gunnar Gross KS Salina Central 2024 C
Noah Grosspietsch WI Madison Memorial 2024 1B
Jack Grunkemeyer IN Batesville 2024 RHP Northwestern
Ryan Gudgeon IA Dike-New Hartford 2024 MIF
Ryan Guebert MO Westminster Christian 2024 OF
Conner Gundlefinger KS Olathe West 2024 SS
Nate Guy WI Greenfield High 2024 OF
Nolan Haas KS BLue valley high 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Matthew Habas IN Andrean 2024 LHP South Suburban JC
Trevor Hall MO Rockhurst 2024 3B
Ian Hamik MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
GANNON HAMILTON MO Cameron 2025 SS
Cooper Hansen KS Olathe Northwest 2024 3B
Myles Hanson MN Elk River 2024 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Blaine Hargis MO Southern Boone County 2024 RHP
Quincy Harper IN North Central High School 2024 RHP
Cole Harris MO Ft. Zumwalt West 2024 RHP
Carter Hartberg MN Academy of Holy Angels 2024 C
Preston Hastreiter NE Columbus 2024 RHP Northeast CC
Logan Havican MO Winfield 2024 OF
Josh Hawkins TX Grandview 2024 SS
Jarren Hay KS Olathe West 2024 3B Butler CC
Calvin Hayes KS Washburn Rural 2024 MIF
Jaxson Hayes KS Manhattan 2024 C
Conner Haynes AR Subiaco Academy 2024 C
Sam Hays IN Munster High School 2024 SS Triton JC
Liam Hazen KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2024 2B
Ian Heald WI Johnson Creek Middle And High 2024 C
Mason Healy KS Goddard 2024 OF
Ethan Hedrick OK Deer Creek 2024 LHP Rose State JC
Dylan Heier WI Bay Port 2024 RHP
Luke Heinkel WI Brookfield East 2023 1B Concordia University (WI)
Cole Heitmann KS De Soto High School 2024 SS
Drew Helton IN Whiteland Community 2024 3B Purdue University Fort Wayne
Hudson Henagan AR Rogers 2024 2B
Brody Henderson WI Lake Mills 2024 SS Northern State University
Connor Henke MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Jesse Henzlik MO Montrose 2024 UTILITY
Cale Herron MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Luke Hewlett MO Francis Howell North 2024 C
Carson Hilton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2024 OF
Cole Hilton MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 OF
Brayden Hindes KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP Missouri State University - West Plains
CJ Hoffman NE Norfolk 2024 SS Southeast CC
Anthony Holloway IL Saint Patrick 2024 OF Illinois College
Luke Holmdahl MO Parkway South 2024 RHP
Jaxson Horn KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP
Brady Howard KS Salina South 2024 SS
Jackson Howard KS Louisburg 2024 1B
Aidan Howladar MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF New York University
LOGAN HUBBLE MO St. Joseph Christian 2025 3B
Cameron Hughes KS Olathe East 2024 3B
Denver Hughes WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF
Ryker Hughes IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 RHP Indianapolis
Jack Hulinsky NE Grand Island Central Catholic 2024 RHP Southeast CC
Luke Hull KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Mark Hunt MO Wentzville Holt 2024 SS
Bennett Hutchison KS Desoto 2024 CF
Jett Hutton KS Lansing 2024 OF Allen Community College
Connor Iverson MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 LHP Dakota County Technical JC
Cooper Ivey KS Sacred Heart 2024 1B
Tahler Jack CO Chaparral 2024 2B
Jaden Jackson IL Lakes Community 2024 SS Milwaukee School of Engineering
Will Jackson AR Morrilton 2024 RHP
Joe Jacobs WI Sun Prairie High 2024 MIF
Will Jacobson MN Red Wing 2024 RHP
Drew Jakubielski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 C Northwest Missouri State
Tyler Janssen KS Olathe North 2024 CF Barton CC
Landon Jaynes MO Grain Valley 2024 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Trey Jennings MO Capital city cavaliers 2023 RHP
Ben Jimenez WI Waukesha South 2024 3B Iowa Lakes CC
Brody Johns MO Jefferson City 2024 SS
Reasie Johns MO Jefferson City 2026 2B
Danny Johnson IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Ethan Johnson MO Saint Louis University 2024 1B
Jameson Johnson WI Pecatonica 2024 3B Rock Valley JC
Zac Johnson IL Wauconda 2024 SS
Cashton Jones WI Madison Memorial 2024 RHP Edgewood College
Easton Jones CO Erie 2024 C Highland CC (KS)
Max Jones WI Verona Area High 2024 OF
Jesse Jorgensen MO Calvary Lutheran 2024 SS
Aison Jorgenson WI Verona Area 2024 OF Hamline University
Taylor Joseph WI Johnson Creek Middle And High 2024 SS
Daniel Kalish WI Verona Area 2023 RHP
Ian Kamstra MO Grain Valley High School 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Hunter Kaplan AR Catholic 2024 C
Alexander Karnes WI Evansville 2024 RHP
Brecken Kasel KS Andover 2024 OF
Payton Kasier WI New Berlin West 2024 RHP
Matthew Kearney AR Marion 2024 SS
Dallas Keaton KS Olathe Northwest High School 2024 OF
Bennett Keller WI Evansville 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Brady Kemna MO ST. ELIZABETH HIGH 2025 SS
Mason Kempker MO Eugene 2024 C
Spencer Kennamann IL Lakes Community 2024 1B North Iowa Area CC
Will Kennedy KS Blue Valley 2024 3B Missouri Western State University
Noah Kenney MO Van Buren 2024 OF
Will Kerksick IL Stevenson 2024 RHP
Luke Kesinger KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Chase Kessler CO Falcon 2024 C Dodge City CC
Kaleb Kestler IN Mooresville 2024 CF
Benjamin Ketelsen WI Sun Prairie West 2024 RHP Madison JC
Aidan Keyes WI Belleville 2023 1B
Zaiden Kiefer TX Deer Park 2024 3B
Nathan Kiewiet MO Francis Howell 2024 RHP
Max Killoran MO Park Hill South High 2025 C
Kaden Kinsler MO Elsberry 2023 CF William Woods University
Nate Kirby MO De Smet Jesuit 2024 OF
Ryder Kirby KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 OF
COLTON KIRKHAM MO North Platte 2024 C
Aleksander Kirov MO Francis Howell 2024 3B
BRYANT KITCHEN KS Frontenac Sr. 2024 RHP
Freddy Kittstein IL Lebanon 2023 SS
JOE KLEBENSTONE MO Staley 2024 RHP
Zach Klempke MN Shakopee 2024 RHP Wisconsin-River Falls
Rowan Kliniske CO Falcon 2024 OF Garden City CC
Elijah Knutson WI Pecatonica 2024 C
Charlie Kober WI Milton High 2024 3B
Austin Koberstein WI Oak Creek 2024 OF Alexandria Technical and Community College
Jackson Koch MO Jefferson City 2025 C
Alex Koelle KS OIathe North 2024 RHP
Leo Koenig WI Edgewood 2023 C St. Olaf College
LARS KOESTER KS Chanute 2024 1B
Brandon Krainbill KS Rock Creek 2024 OF
Ryan Kreisel KS Blue Valley 2024 2B
Easton Kretzer CO Chaparral 2024 1B Webster University
Ethan Krueger KS Olathe West 2024 SS Central Missouri
Christian Kuchta MO Liberty 2024 SS State Fair CC
Brock Kuhn IN Shelbyville 2024 SS Ohio Northern University
Mason Kuntz KS Basehor Linwood 2024 RHP
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon High 2024 2B
Logan Kurth WI Coleman 2024 RHP
Ethan LaBrash MN Rochester Mayo 2024 1B
Driftin Ladd AR Robinson 2024 OF
Buddy Lam KS Lawrence Free State 2024
Evan Laredo TX Brewer 2024 1B
Sawyer Larson WI Bay Port 2024 OF Kishwaukee JC
Noah Latham-Woodruff WI Madison Memorial 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Reed Lathrop MO Fort Zumwalt North 2024 2B
Adam Laughlin KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 OF
JP Leatherbury WI Hartford Union 2024 OF
Maddux Leiker KS Olathe West 2024 RHP
Joey Lenz IL Wauconda 2024 C
Brett Liezert KS Olathe East High School 2027 RHP
Sam Lightner KS Basehor Linwood 2024 SS
Wes Lindee WI Arrowhead High 2024 2B
Manny Linthacum MO St Joesph Central 2023 UTILITY
Ethan Lipp MO Jefferson City 2025 OF
Lucas Longhofer KS Mill Valley 2024 2B
Hunter Loser WI Kewaskum 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Christian Brock Loveall IN Knightstown 2024 2B Earlham College
Connor Lovin MO Hickman 2024 LHP East Central College
Tyler Lumm MO Platte County 2024 3B
Peron Luster MO Lee's Summit 2024 MIF
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
Alec Lyle WI Waunakee 2023 OF Lake Michigan JC
Brent Maddox KS Olathe Northwest 2024 SS
GAGE MADDOX MO Staley 2024 OF Crowder JC
Maximus Maes KS Salina Central 2025 MIF
Blake Maestas CO Pine Creek High School 2027 C
Uriah Maestas CO Falcon 2024 OF Benedictine College (KS)
Joaquin Majano MN TPH Blaine MN 2025 RHP
Jeffrey Makinen WI Catholic Memorial High School 2024 LHP
Nathan Mall KS De Soto 2024 LHP Fort Scott CC
Reed Mallett TX Deer Park 2024 OF
Chris Mancinas KS Bishop Ward 2024 SS Johnson County CC
Carter Manning KS Heritage Christian 2024 OF MidAmerica Nazarene University
Jack Manning MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Jayce Maranell IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2024 2B
Rocco Marchese MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B Northwest Missouri State
Dylan Marciulionis MN Esko 2024 RHP St. John's University (MN)
Chase Marcy KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 MIF
Kolten Markarian IL Belleville (West) 2025
Atticus Marse WI Verona Area 2023 OF
Austin Marsh MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Chase Martin KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 CF
OWEN MARTIN MO Liberty North 2024 2B
Aaron Martinez TX Crosby 2024 RHP Angelina JC
Raul Martinez KS Sumner Academy of Arts & Science 2024 2B
Tyler Maslowski KS Blue Valley North 2024 C
Dane Mateja MO Lees Summit West 2024 RHP
Kaden Matthews IN Valparasio High School 2024 OF Huntington University (IN)
Scott Matzke KS Olathe East 2024 LHP Benedictine College (KS)
Abraham Maurer WI Horace Mann 2024 C
Patrick Mazur IN Cathedral 2024 OF Marshall
Anthony Mazza KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C Hutchinson CC
Andrew McCarthy KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 RHP Barton CC
Nash McCarty KS Basehor Linwood 2024 1B Kansas City Kansas CC
Carson McCormac AR Clinton 2024 C Allen Community College
Ryan McCumber IL Grayslake North 2024 2B
Owen McCurren MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 LHP Highland CC (KS)
Brayden McDaniel IN Knightstown 2024 1B
JOHNNY MCGOWAN MO Staley 2024 OF
Trevor McGraw KS Tonganoxie 2024 UTILITY Kansas City Kansas CC
Bryson McIntosh AR Rogers 2024 LHP
Harrison McKernan KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Zach McLean IN Columbus North 2024 1B
Colin McMurray IL Vernon Hills 2027 SS
Tim McNamara MO Oakville 2024 RHP
Teddy McNeil WI Edgewood 2023 1B
Camdyn Meatheany KS Blue Valley West 2024 UTILITY
Talan Meinen WI Muskego 2024 OF Wisconsin-Whitewater
Cole Melvin KS Olathe West 2024 C
Benjamin Menge WI LaFollette 2023 RHP
Kaveh Meredith CO Erie 2024 RHP Northern Colorado
John Metzler MO CBC 2025 OF
Andrew Meyer MO Rockhurst 2024 C
Tyler Meyer WI Wauwatosa East 2023 3B North Iowa Area CC
Krik Mielke CO Falcon 2026 OF
ADAM MILLER MO Staley 2024 3B Central Methodist University
Cam Miller WI East High 2024 C
Holden Miller KS Spring Hill High School 2024 OF Highland CC (KS)
Jaxon Miller MO Park Hill 2025 C
Nolan Miller KS St Thomas Aquinas 2024 CF
Zach Miller KS Abilene 2024 CF
Travis Minard TX Glenda Dawson 2024 LHP
Joey Miniace MO Rockurst 2024 UTILITY
Pete Miroslaw MO Rockhurst 2024 OF
Drew Mistele WI Baraboo 2023 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Hunter Mitchell MO Richmond 2024 SS
Connor Mohan TX Centennial 2024 RHP Texas Tech
Carson Molldrem WI Dodgeville 2024 RHP
Elliot Moore MO St. Louis University 2024 OF
Lucas Moore TX Alvarado 2024 1B
Nolan Moore IN Covenant Christian 2024 OF Charleston (WV)
Tony Moore KS Hoisington High 2024 SS
Max Morris KS Lawrence Free State 2024 OF
BRYCEN MORRISON MO Kearney 2024 LHP
Sam Moses WI Cedarburg 2024 RHP Madison JC
Evan Muchka WI Stoughton 2024 RHP
Ahmad Muhammad MO John Burroughs 2025 SS
Amir Muhammad MO John Burroughs 2027 SS
Ben Murawski MO Smithville 2024 OF
Nicholas Murph KS Manhattan ks 2024 1B
Cole Murray MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP
Ryely Nachreiner WI Columbus 2024 3B
Weston Nance TX Aledo 2024 3B
Jack Naujokaitis KS Olathe East 2024 SS
Jensyn Nelson CO Chaparral 2024 OF Southeast CC
Ryker Nelson MO Raymore-Peculiar High School 2024 3B Highland CC (KS)
Nolan Nester MO St. Louis University 2024 RHP
Shane Neumer KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 2024 RHP
Danny Newman IL Wauconda 2024 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
KORBIN NIEGSCH KS Frontenac 2025 OF
Sam Nienow MN Park 2024 C South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Noah Nocita CO Springs Studio of Academic excellence 2024 1B
Tyler Noe IL Romeoville 2024 UTILITY
Tanner Norman OK Carl Albert 2024 1B Murray State JC
Caston Norris IL Morris 2024 SS Moraine Valley CC
Connor Nowak KS Lawrence 2024 1B Highland CC (KS)
Gabriel Nunez IN Crown Point 2024 OF Franklin College
James Nydegger IL Mount Carmel 2024 OF Southeastern CC (IA)
Isaiah O'Brien NE Papillion La-Vista South 2024 OF Northeast CC
Grant O'Doherty KS Pittsburg 2024 SS
Gavin Obremski WI Mosinee High 2024 C
Easton OKeefe KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Missouri Western State University
Tyrus Ollison MO Morgan County R2 2024 C
Charlie Olson WI Greenfield 2024 OF
GRADY OLSON MO Liberty North 2024 2B Benedictine College (KS)
Kyle Olson WI Pulaski 2024 SS
Vann Olson MN Maple Grove 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Braden Otahal IL Grant 2024 CF
CONNOR OTOOLE MO Liberty North High School 2026 3B
Landon Ott KS Manhattan 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Jesse Owen TX Tolar 2024 C
Austin O’Gorman KS Olathe South 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Adam Palmer KS Blue Valley West 2024 C
Caden Palubicki WI Crandon 2024 3B
Jake Panagos MO De Smet Jesuit 2024 C
Jackson Parker TX Aledo 2024 OF
Ty Parker OK Pioneer Pleasant Vale 2024 RHP Cowley College
Ryelan Patrick MO Raytown 2024 UTILITY
Nicholas Patten MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 C Baker University
Noah Paulson TX Clear Falls 2024 3B
Grant Payson IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2024 C Indiana Wesleyan University
Nick Pearson KS Blue Valley West 2024 2B
JACKSON PEEK MO Liberty North 2025
Philip Peltes MO Duchesne 2023 RHP Southeast CC
Aidan Perdreau WI Mukwonago 2024 3B Earlham College
Jacob Perrin NE Bellevue East 2024 OF Southeast CC
BRAX PETER KS Chanute High 2024 3B
Brock Peterson WI Oak Creek 2024 2B
Calvin Peterson NE Lincoln southwest 2024 3B Wayne State College (NE)
Cooper Peterson KS Osawatomie 2024 LHP Fort Scott CC
Nash Peterson NE Waverly 2024 LHP Southeast CC
Andrew Phelan IL Lemont 2024 Moraine Valley CC
Cooper Philbrick MO Liberty North 2023 OF Hutchinson CC
Sean Phillips MO Elsberry 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Ryan Pierquet WI Chilton 2024 CF
Ethan Plog WI Bay Port 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Alex Pluta WI Germantown 2023 OF Concordia University (WI)
Jackson Podmore MO Pattonville 2023 C St. Louis CC
Owen Polly MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF Missouri-St. Louis
Travis Porter MO Park Hill 2024 SS Missouri State University - West Plains
Jackson Powers WI West High 2024 1B
Will Preimesberger MN East Ridge 2024 LHP South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Zach Pribyl MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 LHP
AJ Price WI Neenah 2024 LHP St. Cloud State University
CADEN PURCELL MO Liberty 2025 MIF
Neil Quirk MO St. Louis Priory 2024 RHP
Jackson Radi KS Manhattan 2024 C
Eli Ramirez OK Duncan 2025 OF Oklahoma
Cal Ramthun MO Chaminade College Prep 2024
Alex Ramus WI Appleton Eschool 2024 2B
Alex Rech WI Verona Area High 2024 LHP
Rohan Reddekopp MN Rosemount 2024 1B
Corey Reese KS Lebo 2024 C
John Rehder KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 OF
Sam Reichert WI Arrowhead 2024 OF
Kaleb Reid MO Blue Springs South 2024 UTILITY
EASTON RENN KS Southeast 2023 OF
Matt Renner WI Tremper High 2024 RHP
Gus Renter KS Manhattan 2024 RHP
Maddox Reta IL 2024 LHP
Jace Reynolds MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Jacob Reynolds MO Ft. Zumwalt South High 2024 1B Westminster College (MO)
Gabriel Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 3B Neosho County CC
Hunter Richardson MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Matthew Richert IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Brady Rickert WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Will Robbins KS Olathe West 2024 1B
Prestyn Roberts MO Lees Summit 2024 C
Wyatt Roberts KS De Soto 2024 SS
Gavin Robinson IN Centerville senior high 2024 2B
Peyton Robinson IN Mount Carmel 2024 LHP North Park University
Shawn Michael Robinson NE Skutt Catholic 2024 OF St. Cloud State University
Derek Rockett MO Higbee 2024 SS
Nicholas Rogge NE South Sioux City 2024 LHP
Braden Rohde WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP
Hayden Rokenbrodt WI Oak Creek 2023 LHP
Peyton Roper MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF
Jack Rosen KS Washburn Rural 2024 2B
Mason Roth MO Parkway West 2024 1B
Carson Rubenstein MO Marquette 2024 SS
Ty Ruby AR Greenbrier 2024 LHP
Ben Rudser MN East Ridge 2024 C
Elijah Russell NE Waverly 2024 3B Southeast CC
Jaylen Rutherford IN Hanover Central 2025 OF
Austin Ryals AR Cabot 2024 OF
Tyler Ryden TX Clear Springs 2024 MIF
Anton Sabo MN Roseville 2024 LHP Case Western
Tyler Sachen WI Campbellsport 2024 RHP Lakeland College
Isaiah Sadorus CO Falcon 2024 LHP Colby CC
Ronan Sadorus CO Falcon 2026 2B
Ryan Salinas IN Lake Central 2024 3B
Carlos Santana IN Hobart High School 2024 2B
CADE SAPORITO KS Columbus 2023 2B
CARSON SAPP MO Staley 2024 MIF
BRODY SCHECHINGER MO Liberty 2024 1B
DJ Scheumann IN Mt Vernon 2024 C Ball State
McClain Schieltz KS St Thomas Aquinas 2024 1B
Jaxon Schleper CO Falcon 2025 SS
Matt Schnur MO St Mary's High School 2024 2B
Brayden Schnurbusch MO Liberty 2024 RHP John A. Logan JC
Zack Schoffstall CO Falcon 2024 MIF
Jaxson Schreuder MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF Allen Community College
Connor Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2024 C
Danny Schuch IL Plainfield East 2024 OF Sauk Valley CC
Grant Schultz WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Scotty Schulz WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP
Peyton Schumann WI Sun Prairie 2023 3B Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Bryce Schuster IN Crown Point 2024 RHP
Brendan Schwarting KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 C
Logan Scuglik WI Bradford 2022 OF Rock Valley JC
Daxton Shawke MO Lafayette 2024 OF
Jacob Sheahan WI Edgewood 2023 2B
Drew Sheets KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RF
Jake Shields KS St James 2024 OF
Clayton Shockley MO Belle 2024 LHP
Ethan Shupe MO De Smet Jesuit 2024 1B
Tucker Sibbald MN Forest Lake 2024 C
Bryant Siemens KS Marysville 2024 LHP Cowley College
Lane Siemer MO Holden 2024 SS
Ben Simmons IL Columbia High School 2024 1B
COOPER SIMMONS KS St Marys Colgan 2024 RHP
Braylon Singer IL Williamsville 2024 LHP Harper JC
Avie Singleton AR Cabot 2024 OF Harding University
Caleb Sitler KS Maize Virtual Prep 2024 C
Blake Sivak IN Lake Central 2024 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Jorda Sivoravong MN Osseo 2024 OF Augsburg University
Karson Skokan NE Gretna 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
Niko Skoufis NE Papillion LaVista South 2024 SS
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 1B Ripon College
Brock Slinkard MO Francis Howell Central 2023 RHP St. Charles CC
Tony Slizowski CO Legend 2024 OF Northeastern JC
JAXON SLOAN MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 MIF
Alex Smith KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 1B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Logan Smith KS Shawnee Mission South 2024 C
Owen Smith IN Mccutcheon High School 2024 RHP
Rhett Smith KS Chanute High 2024 RHP Neosho County CC
Jake Smolinski NE Bellevue West 2024 2B Southeast CC
Corbin Snyder IN Eastern 2024 RHP Butler
Drew Snyder KS Mill Valley 2024 2B Missouri Western State University
Tyler Sobocinski MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 OF
Andrew Spade MO Park Hill 2024 RHP
NATHAN SPENGLER MO Liberty 2024 2B Crowder JC
Braden Sprague AR Har-Ber 2024 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
DANNY STANSBURY MO Kearney 2024 RHP
Logan Steckel CO Chaparral 2024 RHP Southeast CC
Seth Steiger MO Fox 2024 RHP
Carson Steinbeck WI Oshkosh North 2024 RHP
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton High 2024 OF
Lucas Stephan IN Noblesville 2024 RHP DePauw University
Aaron Sterner MO Union 2024
Payton Sterritt AR Sheridan 2025 RHP
Spencer Steutermann MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 C Central Missouri
Jack Stevenson WI Portage 2024 2B
Cathan Stiemann IN Brownsburg 2024 RHP
Joseph Stried WI Janesville Craig 2023 2B
Charley Strodl MN Edina 2024 3B
Brad Stumpf MO Timberland 2024 LHP East Central College
Graham Styles MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 RHP Westmont College
Adam Suess WI Deerfield 2024 2B
Brayden Sullivan IN Eastern Hancock High School 2024 3B
Jackson Sundermeyer CO Lutheran 2024 RHP Hesston JC
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Andrew Swearingin MO Liberty North 2023 C
Tyrus Swift WI West Allis Central 2024 OF
Ryan Tadsen MO Jefferson City 2024 3B
Adam Tait MN Park 2024 LHP
TJ Tallant TX Crowley 2024 OF
Alex Tame IL O'Fallon 2024 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Jacksen Tankersley MO Fort Zumwalt South 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Isaac Tatro KS Goddard 2024 1B
Chance Taylor KS Blue Valley 2025
Connor Taylor KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Mason Taylor IL O'Fallon 2024 2B
Marcus Taylor Jr IN Bishop Noll 2023 OF
Grayson Tegtmeier KS Olathe West 2024 2B
Timothy Teixeira MO Liberty 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Randy Tellez TX Paschal 2024 MIF
DaVon Templeton KS Turner 2024 1B
KALEB TERLIP KS Frontenac Sr. 2024
Ethan Theisman MO 2024 2B Spoon River JC
Logan Thilges MO Bishop Miege 2024 2B
Colton Thomas MO Christian Brothers College 2023 RHP
Dominic Thomas NE Omaha Central 2024 C
Austin Thompson CO Chaparral 2024 OF
Zach Threde IL Wauconda 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Superior
Nick Thums WI Madison West 2024 RHP St. Scholastica
Stocton Timbrook KS Abilene 2024 3B
Carson Timmons TX Clear Falls 2024 RHP New Mexico State
Grady Tinker TX Alvin 2024 C
Ben Tinnes MN Minnehaha Academy 2024 3B
Braedon Todd IL Marian Central 2024 2B
Drew Torgerson KS Andover 2024 MIF
Michael Torlina MO Rockhurst 2024 RHP
Julian Torres WI Sun Prairie West 2023 C Wisconsin-Platteville
CARTER TOWNS MO Liberty 2024 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Mason Toy OK Westmoore 2024 2B
Jeffrey Trageser MN Hill Murray 2024 OF Hamline University
Eli Tritinger MO Parkway North 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Issac Truesdale KS Summit Christian 2024 C
Matt Tschida MO Park Hill South High 2024 2B
JACKSON TURNBULL KS Pittsburg 2023 RHP Fort Hays State University
Jack Twenhafel IL O'Fallon 2024 OF
Benjamin Van Bell WI Whitefish Bay High 2024 C
Ethan Van Dyke WI Neenah High 2024 2B
Braylen Vande Berg WI Milton 2024 OF
Tyler VandenBos KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2024 C
Alex Vander Loop WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Cole VanNatter IN Northwestern 2024 OF Anderson University (IN)
Connor Vanselow IL Wauconda 2024 OF
Nate Vaughan WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 3B Rochester CC & Technical JC
Noah Vernon WI Hamilton High 2024 C
Weston Vlaiotis MO Pattonville 2024 SS
Jack Vogt IN Andrean 2024 3B Kankakee CC
Isaac Waggner IN Loogootee High School 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Jackson Waggoner KS Lawrence Free State 2023 RHP
Kyren Waggoner KS HAYDEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 3B Allen Community College
Brennan Wagner IL Nazareth Academy 2024 3B
Hudson Wagner WI Kimberly High 2024 3B
Alex Wagoner KS Olathe Northwest 2024 3B Benedictine College (KS)
Hudson Waldow NE Norfolk 2024 3B
Cohen Waldren MO Liberty 2024 OF St. Charles CC
Jimmy Walkanoff WI Wilmot Union 2025 1B
Tyler Walkey IN Carmel High School 2024 2B DePauw University
Nolan Wall NE Omaha Skutt 2024 SS Highland CC (KS)
Tyler Wallace WI Pewaukee 2024 OF
Mason Ward MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Marc Wareing WI Middleton 2023 RHP
Blake Warner KS Lawrence Free State 2024 SS
Tanner Warner MO Liberty 2024 RHP Southeast Missouri State
Maddox Waters KS Beloit 2024 CF
Evan Watson MO Lees Summit West 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Cameron Webster MO Kearney 2024 OF
Zach Weiner IL Jersey Community 2024 1B
Carson Weldy MO Liberty North 2024 C Cloud County CC
Hayes Weller MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2025 LHP
Caden Wellmann TX Kingwood 2024 2B
Kale Wemer IN Crawfordsville 2024 RHP Purdue
Isaac Wendler WI Sun Prairie High 2024 3B
Nate Wertel WI Green Bay Preble 2024 UTILITY
Brayden Westover MO Northwest 2024 C Central Methodist University
Peyton White KS Andover 2024 3B
Aiden Wicinski IL Richmond-Burton 2024 2B
Cole Widen MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Sterling Widman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 SS
Kyle Wiers IN Lake Central 2024 C
Tyler Wilcox KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP
PEYTON WILLBANKS MO Liberty High 2024 2B
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 LHP Davidson
ALEX WILLIAMS KS Frontenac Sr. High School 2023 C
CADE WILLIAMS MO Homeschool (MO) 2024 OF
Cooper Williams KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 SS
Eric Williams MO Fort Zumwalt East 2024 SS Mississippi Valley State
Gavin Williams MO St. Elizabeth High 2025 RHP
Mason Williams TX Dickinson 2024 LHP
Clint Wilson CO Wonderview 2026 C
Jaylen Windmiller IN North Putnam 2024 RHP DePauw University
JOHN WINKLER MO North Platte 2024 RHP
EVAN WINTER MO Park Hill South 2024 3B
Jackson Wirsig MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Mason Wisnieski NE Malcolm 2025 3B
Blake Wobbe MO St elizabeth 2025 2B
JJ Wolbert WI Kettle Moraine 2024 SS Madison JC
Jake Wolcott KS Manhattan 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Rhett Wolf IL Carmel Catholic 2024 C
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Zach Wolfram WI Menomonee Falls 2023 RHP
Patrick Wolstenholme IN Lake Central 2024 OF
Brogan Woodall IN North Putnam 2024 2B
Brayden Wright MO Park Hill South 2024
Cameron Yohe KS Sacred Heart 2024 RHP Fort Hays State University
Alex Yonker KS Blue Valley West 2024 SS
Aaron Young WI West Bend West 2023 3B
Adam Young IN Hanover Central 2024 RHP Saint Xavier University
Austin Young KS Olathe South 2024 C
Kaner Young MO Washington 2024 RHP East Central College
Luke Young KS Blue Valley North High School 2024 1B Kansas City Kansas CC
Payton Young TX Dickinson 2024 CF Western Texas JC
Luke Youngdahl KS Maize South 2024 RHP
Justin Zerger KS Newton 2024 OF Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Logan Zwirn MO Chaminade College Prep School 2024 RHP