Prep Baseball Report

MPB Fall Classic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brady Abram IA Van Meter 2028 OF
Eathan Achenbach IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2024 Highland CC (KS)
Reid Adkins KS Bishop Miege 2024 OF
Chris Aiello KS Blue Valley 2025 1B
Jensen Albers NE gretna east 2026 OF
Lance Alexander KS Olathe Northwest 2025 RHP
Jacob Allinder MO Staley 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Anthony Alvarez KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Wichita State
Micah Ammann KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Andrew Anderson MO St. John Vianney 2025 LHP
Brody Anderson MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 2B
Tyler Anderson NE Lincoln Southeast 2026 LHP
William Anderson AR Bentonville West 2024 C
Gabe Andrews KS Blue Valley West 2024 C
Trevor Antoniak NE Papillion Lavista 2025 LHP
Luke Arndorfer MO Grain Valley 2024 C
Bryson Augustine MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Myles Bachali MO Benton 2025 CF
Tyler Baer MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2024 OF
John Bakay IL Triad 2025 3B
Brody Baker MO Grain Valley 2024 C
Connor Baker MO WEBB CITY HIGH 2027 RHP
Zane Baker MO Park Hill 2024 RHP Southwestern CC
Austin Baldwin NE BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Derek Ball CO Chaparral 2024 3B
Vann Ballard MO Ozark 2026 1B
Allen Bambrough NE Lincoln Northeast 2027 RF
Brooks Barber CO Erie 2024 SS Seward County CC
Jackson Barker KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 RHP
Tyler Barker MO Holden 2025 2B
Caden Barner MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Shane Barnett MO Grain Valley 2024 OF
Dylan Barnhart MO Blue springs south 2024 RHP
Carson Bassett MO Hickman 2026 OF
Jackson Bates MO Smith-Cotton 2025 C
Carter Beach KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Coldin Beagle MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Jamon Beck KS Springhill 2023 MIF Neosho County CC
Price Bedwell AR Rogers Heritage 2024 MIF National Park College
Andrew Beffel CO Mountain Vista 2024 St. Scholastica
Easton Bell NE Columbus 2027 RHP
Jacob Bell MO Liberty North High School 2025 OF
Jacob Bell MO Staley 2025 RHP
Jarrett Bell NE Columbus 2024 RHP Allen Community College
Corey Bennett KS St. James Academy 2023 OF Johnson County CC
Logan Bennett MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 1B
Trevor Bennett KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Grant Benson NE Omaha Westside 2025 RHP
Ryker Benz MO Vianney 2025 1B Oklahoma
Brandon Berge NE Millard North 2025 RHP
Will Berge CO Standley Lake High School 2024 1B
Jason Berglund CO Chaparral 2024 LHP Midland JC
Brody Bernal NE Gretna, Ne 2025 SS
Liam Blacklock MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 2B
Chase Blanchard NE Lincoln Southeast 2024 C Southeast CC
Parker Bleyenberg MO Staley High School 2026 3B
Boston Bloomer KS Ottawa Sr High 2025 OF
Trey Boden KS lansing high school 2027 SS
Lukas Boehm KS Piper High School 2024 3B Kansas City Kansas CC
Grant Bogert MO KEARNEY HIGH 2027 1B
Kaleb Bolte NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 2B
Davis Borchardt KS Mill Valley 2030 2B
Braiden Boschen MO Hazelwood West 2024 SS
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Keegan Bourg NE MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Ayden Boyer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 LHP
Drew Boyer MO Platte County 2024 OF
Westin Boyle KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS Purdue
Braylen Breakfield MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SOUTH 2025 UTILITY
Aidan Brearley NE Creighton Prep 2027 2B
Charlie Brein MO De Smet Jesuit 2024 RHP
Will Breitweiser MO Father Tolton Catholic High School 2026 3B
Landon Brewer MO Rockhurst 2024 CF
Myland Bristow MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Rylan Brock AR West Fork 2024 MIF
Ethan Broser MO Pacific 2024 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Kuba Brown NE Omaha Skutt 2026 C
Owen Brown NE ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH 2027 C
Zachary Brown MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Boston Bruce KS Atchison 2024 C Johnson County CC
Nathan Buchman MO Eureka 2024 RHP
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 RHP
Aidan Bui MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Carson Burke NE Millard North 2027 C
Billy Burns KS Saint James Academy 2026 LF
Brycen Burt NE Seward 2026 SS
Cooper Burton MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2025 SS
Carson Bushman MO Blue Springs 2025 OF
Tannen Buss KS Olathe North 2023 C Kansas City Kansas CC
Jake Bussom NE Skutt Catholic 2024 SS Briar Cliff University
Hudson Byrd KS Blue Valley 2024 RHP Kansas State
Rolando Calderon KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Cooper Callahan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Landon Callenbach KS Paola 2027
Cade Campbell AR Bentonville High School 2026 SS
Shaun Campbell Jr KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 3B
Marcelus Campos MO Smithville 2027 3B
Dominic Canas KS Mill Valley 2027 LF
Ryalnd Carpenter CO Erie 2024 RHP
Cam Casey KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Jake Casey AR Bentonville West 2024 RHP Gaston College
Blake Caspar NE Grand Island Northwest High School 2027 1B
Kale Castaner MO RBHS 2027 SS
Sam Cederberg NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 C
Nathan Cernech MO Lee's Summit West 2026 1B
Cannon Chalmers AR Bryant High School 2027 OF
Chase Chamberlain MO Boonville High School 2027 SS
Lane Chapman MO Lawson 2024 LHP Missouri Southern
Alejandro Chavez MN OSSEO SENIOR HIGH 2027 SS
Vincent Chavez MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2025 SS
Cole Cheatham NE CONCORDIA JR/SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Alex Chester MO Oak Park 2025 2B
Quinton Chindamo MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Victor Christal KS Bishop Miege 2024 RHP Missouri
Kyle Christensen KS Olathe South 2024 OF
Matthew Cisco MO Platte County 2027 2B
Landon Clark MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2027 SS
Michael Clayton KS St. James 2023 2B
Akiva Clifton MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 OF
Conner Clifton MO Rockhurst 2024 1B
Carter Cline KS Mill Valley 2025 UTILITY
Cordell Clinkingbeard NE papillion lavista so 2026 C
Carter Coad KS Olathe Northwest 2026 C
Quinton Coats KS Olathe South 2024 OF
Kanoa Cobb KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 3B
Malachi Coleman MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Mac Collins MO Blue Springs South 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Ealem Combs MO Lee's Summit North 2024 MIF
Quentin Combs MO Ozark 2025 1B
Logan Compton MO Raymore Peculiar 2024 C
Quinn Condon MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Robinson Cook CO Green Mountain 2024 RHP
Cameron Cooper IL Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School 2025 SS
Nathan Cooper MO Truman 2024 3B
Henry Cordes MO Mary Institute & St Louis Country Day 2024 RHP Purdue
Gavin Cornell NE Lincoln Lutheran 2026 2B
Jack Cosgrove NE Creighton Prep 2026 3B
Logan Cowick MO Fort Zumwalt West 2024 1B
Trevor Cox NE Gretna East High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Cox NE Gretna East High School 2025 2B
Pete Craig IA Waukee 2028 RHP
Kaden Crandall MO Grain Valley 2025 SS
Kolton Crane MO Hickman 2026 3B
Austin Crawford KS Lawrence 2024 SS Panola JC
Canon Creason MO MARYVILLE HIGH 2025 SS
Brady Crites MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Mason Crockett MO Winnetonka 2026 1B
Coel Croissant CO Eaton 2024 SS Jamestown CC
Brady Cronkhite KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 C
Remy Cronkhite KS Olathe North 2023 MIF Kansas Wesleyan University
Bryson Crotinger KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 C
Tony Crow CO Grandview 2024 SS William Jewell College
Brody Cunningham MO nkc 2027 OF
Carter Cushing KS Seaman High 2025 RHP
Jacob Cutshall JR KS Clay Center 2026 C
Brennan Dall KS Manhattan 2024 2B
Landen Danuser MO Lone Jack High School 2025 C
Merek Davenport KS Tonganoxie 2026 1B
Ryder Davis MO Republic 2025 SS
Ty Davis MO Liberty North 2025 C
Nicholas Dawson MO TRUMAN HIGH 2025 OF
Bubba Day NE Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Justin De La Rosa KS Olathe Northwest 2024 OF
Ryan Deakins MO Tolton Catholic 2026 1B
Drew Deaver MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Dom Debella MO Northwest High 2024 RHP
Casey Dembinski NE MILLARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Drew Demint MO Mexico High School 2026 OF
Christian Denig MO Park Hill South High School 2024 C Northwest Missouri State
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Carson Dicken NE Gretna 2027 2B
Jackson Dillard MO William Chrisman 2026 RHP
Lucas Dillman MO Excelsior Springs 2023 1B Crowder JC
Sam Dinkelman NE Grand Island Northwest 2025 SS
David Dobbs KS Seaman High 2025 C
Collin Dobson MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 SS Central Missouri
Evan Dorhout NE Platteview 2026 RHP
Lucas Dreiman KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP
Carson Drydale MO bluesprings 2023 RHP
Easton Duff KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 1B
Hudson Duff KS Rockhurst 2026 2B
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Ryan Dugan AR Elkins 2024 C Highland CC (KS)
Gunnar Duncan CO Eaton 2024 C Butler
Kane Dunlavy KS Goddard High 2027 C
Keegan Durbin MO LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH 2024 2B
Kyle Durham MO Truman 2025 RHP
Landen Durnil MO David H. Hickman 2026 C
Davis Dyer AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Emanuel Ealey MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2024 CF
Ty Earwood MO St. Pius X 2025 LHP
Carson Eddleman KS Olathe South 2023 1B Fort Hays State University
Aidan Edenfield KS Mill Valley 2024 OF
Brandt Edmonds KS Lawrence 2026 SS
Kobe Eikmeier NE Elkhorn South 2024 SS Augustana University (SD)
Easton Elam NE Omaha Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Truitt Ele NE NA 2026 LHP
Parker Ellis AR SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Lou Elsten KS 2026 2B
Dayton Engelbart NE Lincoln Southwest 2024 OF Concordia University (NE)
Hays Ensley KS Mulvane High 2027 OF
Brody Epke KS Maize South 2026 OF
Tyler Erikson NE BEATRICE 2026 1B
Braxton Ernst MO Lafayette County C-1 2025 UTILITY
Kamden Ernst MO Liberty (Mountain View) 2027 1B
Damon Esparza KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Dylan Etherton NE Lincoln Southeast 2025 OF
Jackson Evans KS Olathe North 2023 SS Missouri University of Science and Technology
Jason Evans KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Landyn Evers NE Papillion LaVista 2024 RHP
Cohen Fahey KS Manhattan 2024 OF Kansas Wesleyan University
Adam Fairbetter AR Bentonville West 2024 LHP Benedictine College (KS)
Kyler Fanning MO MOBERLY SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Gio Fatino MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 OF
Nolan Fee NE Millard North 2024 1B
Kaeden Fenton KS Washburn Rural High 2024 OF
Dane Ferrel MO Pleasant Hill Missouri 2025 3B
Steven Ferro MO Blue Springs South 2025 SS
Kruz Fiddler NE LINCOLN LUTHERAN 2027 OF
Kellen Fiene MO Concordia R-II 2025 SS
Wil Fieser MO Eureka 2024 OF
Drew Figge MO St Louis University 2024 RHP
Drew Finlayson MO Liberty North 2024 OF
Jackson Fisher KS Mill Valley High School 2025 SS
Caleb Fletchall MO Kearney 2027 C
Colin Flores NE Bellevue West 2024 RHP Allen Community College
Ethan Foley NE Grand Island 2024 SS Coffeyville CC
Ajay Ford MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF
Owen Foster MO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Taurus Foster NE Lincoln Southwest 2027 LHP
Wyatt Fox AR Scranton 2024 LHP
Elias Frainier CO Columbine 2024 1B Antelope Valley College
Anthony Franco NE Eklhorn North 2026 OF
Preston Franklin MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Gage Frederick NE Lincoln Southeast 2024 RHP
Nikola French NE Omaha Westside 2025 C South Dakota State
Easton Friesen MO Glendale 2025 2B
Hayden Fritter MO Kearney 2027 SS
Trent Gallagher MO Knob Noster 2025 RHP
Dennis Gamble MO Park Hill South High 2024 OF
Gage Gannon NE Grand Island 2025 C
Braydon Gant MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Jacob Garcia MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Nomar Garcia MO Truman 2025 OF
Finn Gardner CO Monarch 2024 C
Cody Gast MO Lafayette County C-1 2025 3B
Brody Geist CO Standley Lake 2024 OF Indian Hills CC
Brody Gentry MO Knob Noster 2024 3B
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Kordell George MO Pleasant Hill 2025 RHP
Chase Gerling KS Mill Valley High School 2025 RHP
Wyatt Gettman NE Ralston 2024 1B Briar Cliff University
Caleb Giampetro CO Mountain Vista 2024 OF
Tommy Gibbar MO Seckman 2024 OF
Brock Gibbs KS Tonganoxie High 2025 2B
Holt Gielow MO Eureka High School 2025 LHP
Owen Gietzen KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Bowen Gillison AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 1B
Nick Glantz NE Bellevue West 2024 3B Allen Community College
Dakota Glines MO Grain Valley High School 2024 RHP
Sam Gliser MO Northland Christian 2025 C
Jack Godar KS St. James 2026 3B
Tysen Godbold KS Olathe West 2024 C
Brody Goeser IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2024 3B Northeast CC
Cesar Gonzalez KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 SS
Jayden Good KS Gardner-Edgerton 2024 SS
Owen Goode KS Manhattan 2024 C Emporia State University
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Jayden Gordon KS Sumner Academy 2024 OF
Matthew Gorman NE Papillion LaVista South 2027 1B
Austin Graber CO Mountain Vista 2024 RHP Sewanee: University of the South
Chase Grady MO Liberty North 2025 3B
Nolan Green NE Gretna East 2025 SS
Drew Grego NE Bellevue West 2025 SS Nebraska
Adan Greth AR Bentonville 2026 2B
Alec Greth AR Bentonville 2026 3B
Alexander Griffith NE Columbus 2024 LHP Dakota Wesleyan University
Garrett Griffiths KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 CF
Stuart Grotenhuis MO TRUMAN 2024 2B
Gage Guenther NE Omaha Skutt 2025 C
Colin Guerra KS Olathe South 2024 SS Texas
Sammy Hage MO Boonville 2028 RF
Braeyden Hale MO Central HS St. Joseph 2027 OF
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Mason Hall MO Northland Christian 2027 3B
Riley Hall CO Monarch 2024 1B Quincy University
Hudson Hammett KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Ethan Hampton KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Gage Handzel KS Shawnee Mission West High School 2023 2B Highland CC (KS)
Drew Haney AR MOUNTAIN HOME CAREER ACADEMIES 2026 LHP
Gerad Hanle MN Becker 2027 1B
Jackson Harding KS Leavenworth 2024 C Hutchinson CC
Carter Harmes NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS South Dakota State
Carter Harmsen MO Grain Valley 2025 2B
Chase Harrington KS Emporia 2026 RHP
Gavin Harrington IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2025 C
Trace Harrington MO Republic 2024 1B Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Jack Harris NE Lincoln Southeast 2024 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Preston Harris KS Olathe Northwest 2024 SS Metropolitan CC
Cooper Hart MO Lees Summit High School 2024 RHP
Evan Hartner MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Garrison Hartsell MO Pleasant Hill 2025 C
El-Roi Hasabu KS Mill Valley High School 2025 3B
Brooks Hasenclever AR Bentonville 2024 1B Connors State JC
Trey Hatcher MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Braden Hauschel KS Washburn Rural High 2024 LHP
Connor Hayes MO Staley 2025 OF
Jaxson Hayes KS Manhattan 2024 C
Landen Hays KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Gabe Hegarty MO lees summit high school 2026 SS
Jayden Hendricks KS Bishop Ward 2025
Joshua Hendricks NE Millard South 2027 C
Nico Hendrix MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Micah Henson MO Raymore-Peculiar High School 2024 LHP Kansas State
Jesse Henzlik MO Montrose 2024 UTILITY
Sawyer Hepburn NE Lincoln East 2026 3B
Brock Herr KS Olathe South 2024 MIF
Cale Herron MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Benjamin Highley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Jacob Hoefs CO Mountain Vista 2024 2B
Rex Holcomb MO Central (St Joe) 2025 LHP
Everett Holland KS Tonganoxie High 2027 SS
Ty Holman MO Liberty 2024 RHP
Derek Holmer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 1B
Max Holmes MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP
Sean Hood NE Lincoln North Star 2024 C
Slater Hooke MO St. John Vianney 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Ryan Hooks KS Washington 2025 1B
John Hornback KS St James 2027 UTILITY
Rayce Hornung-Relka NE Liincoln Southwest 2025 RHP
Hunter Houfek KS Olathe West High School 2024 OF
Dax Howard KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 LHP Colorado State University
Luke Howard KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP Quincy University
Caden Howell KS Lansing High School 2024 RHP University of Akron
Brady Hudson CO Holy Family 2024 RHP Northern Colorado
Hayden Huggins NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 1B
Dakota Hughes NE Concordia 2026 RHP
Julian Hulik MO Blue Springs High School 2026 C
Jack Hulinsky NE Grand Island Central Catholic 2024 RHP Southeast CC
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Matthew Humphrey NE Lincoln Southwest 2024 1B
James Hunt KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Karter Hurst MO Staley 2027 SS
Colin Hutton MO MICDS 2024 C Sewanee: University of the South
Brody Irlbeck MO STALEY HIGH 2025 LHP Iowa
Andrew Jackson NE Lincoln Southwest 2027 RHP
Tanner Jacobson NE Blair 2024 OF Cloud County CC
Brad Janes KS De Soto 2025 RHP Nebraska
Landon Jaynes MO Grain Valley 2024 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Tyler Jeffries KS Lawrence Free State 2024 C Pratt CC
Nash Jeffus AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Joey Jenkins MO ROCKHURST 2023 RHP
Kyler Jenkins MO LAWSON HIGH 2024 C
Nick Jenkins KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Haydn Jinkins MO Grain Valley 2026 SS
Caleb John MO Liberty 2025 SS
Dominic Johnson MO Ruskin 2024 OF
Ryan Johnson NE Lincoln Southeast 2025 SS
Vince Johnson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Barrett Jones MO Blue Springs 2025 CF
Blake Jones MO Lees Summit West High School 2024 1B Missouri Southern
Connor Jones MO BELTON HIGH 2023 SS
Connor Jones MO Staley 2027 3B
Jack Jones KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 1B Tennessee
Wesley Jones MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 LF
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Dalton Jorgensen KS Lansing High 9-12 2024 C Barton CC
Trey Jozwiakowski MO Vianney 2025 3B Missouri
Connor Judkins NE Elkhorn South 2027 1B
Barrett Jurgensen NE Omaha Skutt 2024 1B Doane University
Ian Kamstra MO Grain Valley High School 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Anton Keith CO Fairview 2024 RHP Indian Hills CC
Grady Kelly NE N/A 2025 OF
Cohen Kelsey MO BSHS 2025 LHP
Eli Kemna MO St Elizabeth R-IV 2026 RHP
Gaven Kia-Vest MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Max Killoran MO Park Hill South High 2025 C
Brycen Kingston MO LIBERTY 2025 1B
Sean Kingston MO LIBERTY HIGH 2025 RHP
Jayden Kirk NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 OF
Tyson Kiser MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Ricky Kmiecik NE Mount Michael 2024 MIF Benedictine College (KS)
Kayden Kohlberg MO Seckman 2024 RHP Southeast Missouri State
Aaron Kolie MO Odessa 2024 OF
Alex Korte MO Christian Brothers College 2024 RHP
Kaden Kraft NE Norris 2026 UTILITY
Brandon Krainbill KS Rock Creek 2024 OF
Aidan Krantz CO Northfield 2024 SS College of Wooster
Tyson Kratochvil KS Manhattan 2027 SS
Nathan Kress KS Lawrence 2026 1B
Cameron Krosbakken CO Mountain Vista 2024 LHP
Ethan Krueger KS Olathe West 2024 SS Central Missouri
Vincent Kutler NE Elkhorn South 2027 C
Dillon Lampe MO STALEY HIGH 2027 SS
Logan LaNear MO Raytown South 2024 3B
Tate Lange MO Liberty North 2024 RHP
Blaine Larkin KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 RHP
Brody Larsen IA Treynor 2027 C
Tyler Larsen NE Standing Bear 2027 C
Charlie Lawrence KS Olathe South 2024 1B
Cole Lawrence KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 1B
Easton Leahy NE Gretna 2025 C
Aden Leftwich KS Lansing 2026 C
Trace Leifert KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP
Liam Lennon MA Phillips Academy Andover 2025 LHP
Ethan Leon KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Zach Lero KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 OF
Chase Lewis MO Capital City 2026 3B
Ryder Lewis MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Dominic Licata MO Glendale 2025 OF
Isaac Lightcap KS Mill Valley 2025 LHP
Andrew Lind AR harber 2024 3B
Matthew Lindsey MO Oak Grove 2027 C
Jensen Livesay KS fairmont 2027 1B
Nicholas Livingston MO Chaminade College Prep 2024 C
Joseph Lock KS Blue Valley West 2023 OF
Cameron Loeffel MO Harrisonville 2024 CF
Evan Loftis MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Jasper Logan KS Paola High 2025 RHP
Charlie Loose KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Easton Loucks NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley High School 2026 C
Graham Lueth MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Devin Lumm MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 3B
Tyler Lumm MO Platte County 2024 3B
Christopher Lundeen CO Broomfield 2024 3B Hutchinson CC
Weston Lyerly KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 RHP Indiana State
Cole Madden NE Bellevue West 2025 C
Grant Madrid MO STALEY HIGH 2025 SS
Peyton Magness KS Blue Valley West 2025 OF
Evan Magnuson MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 RHP
Maddox Magnussen NE Norfolk 2027 OF
Gus Malone KS Mill Valley 2026 UTILITY
Ayden Mancuso Earl NE Mount Michael 2024 RHP
Michael Mange MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Wade Mann MO St Pius X 2024 LHP Missouri
Jack Manning MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Julian Manriquez MO Lees Summit North 2026 1B
Aidan Martin IA Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln 2024 1B Ellsworth CC
Teague Martin NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Cory Martinez MO Troy Buchanan 2025 2B
Nico Martinez KS De Soto 2027 3B
Hoyt Mathews MO Mountain Grove 2024 C
Clayton Mathiason NE Millard North 2025 C
Reece Mattingly KS Lansing High 9-12 2027 OF
Tyler Maynard MO Kearney 2025 2B
Micah McArthur MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Quinton Mcatee MO Lawson R-XIV 2024 CF
Penn McCall MO Staley High School 2027 OF
Owen McCalmon KS Olathe West High School 2025 3B
Brody McClaine MN Minnesota Virtual Schools 2027 RHP
Noah McCombs KS Olathe South High School 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
Ashton McCurdy KS Ottawa 2025 OF
Owen McCurren MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 LHP Highland CC (KS)
Henry McDaniels MO St. Louis University 2024 C
Jackson McDonald MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Logen Mcferron MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 C
Micah McGavran KS Olathe West 2025 C
Brodie McIntire NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 RHP
Gunnar McMahan KS West Franklin High School 2025 SS
Brody McNally KS Lawrence 2026 RF
Braden McNeill KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 OF Newman University
Carter McPeak NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Brett McQueeny KS De Soto 2025 C
Cavin Meade KS Spring Hill 2024 OF
Cole Medsker MO South Holt R1 2025 C
John Meisinger KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Antonio Mendez KS Lansing 2024 SS Barton CC
Maddox Meyer NE Malcolm 2024 RHP Nebraska-Omaha
Ryan Meyer MO Jefferson City 2026 OF
Alexander Michaud NE Millard North 2025 1B
Gavin Miller MO Staley 2025 2B
Holden Miller KS Spring Hill High School 2024 OF Highland CC (KS)
Ty Miller KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP Nebraska
Hunter Mitchell MO Richmond 2024 SS
Luke Mitchell NE Scott Middle 2027 C
Owen Mitchell MO Smithville 2025 SS
Christian Mittleman CO Monarch 2024 OF Bradley
Caden Monnig MO Northland Christian 2025 SS
Eli Monrian MO Grain Valley 2025 RHP
Landon Montgomery MO WEST PLAINS SR. HIGH 2026 C
Colton Moore IA Norwalk 2027 SS
Jacob Morenz KS Tonganoxie 2026 C
Dylan Morris KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 3B
Hudson Morrow NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Cameron Mosier MO Rockwood Summit 2025 LHP
Major Mosser NE Millard North 2026 RHP
Mason Mounce AR Shiloh Christian 2026 LHP
Nicholas Mozingo KS Olathe North 2023 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Owen Narveson AR RUSSELLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Gavin Nash MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2026 CF
Blake Neis KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP Kansas State
Justin Nenninger MO North Point 2026 RHP
Shane Neumer KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High School 2024 RHP
Porter Newell KS Bishop Carroll 2026 SS
Jonah Nichols KS Olathe West 2024 3B
Jackson Niederwerder CO Loveland 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Will Niles CO Mountain Vista 2024 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Gavin Nokley MO Festus 2026 C
Jaxon Noller KS Olathe South 2023
Aidan Nunns CO Broomfield 2024 RHP
Dillon Nutter MO Parkhill South 2026 3B
Reid Oakley KS Lansing High 9-12 2025 C
Carson Obrecht NE Millard North 2024 RHP Wayne State College (NE)
Jimi Oguntuase MO Liberty North 2025 3B
Easton OKeefe KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Missouri Western State University
Carmine Olivas NE Lincoln Northeast 2025 3B
Joaquin Olivas NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 C
Carter ONeel NE Elkhorn South 2024 3B
Connor ONeill NE Omaha North 2025 LHP
Nick Oreskovich MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Frankie Oropeza MO Staley 2027 3B
Tyson Oswald MO Lafayette 2024 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Landon Ott KS Manhattan 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Chance Ottens MO Osage 2027 C
Cade Overley MO Liberty North 2027 1B
Keylan Overton KS Bishop Ward 2025 OF
Austin O’Gorman KS Olathe South 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Kaeden Pak MO Park Hill 2024 OF
Jackson Palmer KS Olathe West 2023 RHP Baker University
Wyatt Palmer MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Nicholas Paredes KS Shawnee Mission West High School 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Trenton Parker VA Atlee 2025 UTILITY
Nicholas Patten MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 C Baker University
Micah Patterson MO Lees Summit Highschool 2026 OF
Micah Patterson KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Aidan Paul MO Staley 2024 SS
Aiden Payne MO Liberty North 2027 3B
Cruz Perez KS Turner KC 2025 3B
Evan Perez NE Elkhorn North 2027 RHP
Jacob Perrin NE Bellevue East 2024 OF Southeast CC
Ben Peters NE Millard North 2024 MIF
Kaleb Peters NE Elkhorn South 2026 SS
Austin Petersen CO Horizon 2024 1B York University (NE)
Brett Peterson MO ODESSA HIGH 2025 RF
Hayden Peterson MO ParkHill South 2025 RHP
Nash Peterson NE Waverly 2024 LHP Southeast CC
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Easton Phillippe MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C Wichita State
Ethan Phillips MO Lebanon High School 2025 1B
Garrett Pierce KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2025 2B
Will Pikus KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 1B
Ryder Pokorny NE ONeill 2024 RF
Logan Poland KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Jackson Polich KS Olathe North 2023 OF
Michael Politte MO Lindbergh 2024 SS Memphis
Jack Polk NE North Platte 2024 SS Southeast CC
Brody Porter MO Boonville 2026 3B
Travis Porter MO Park Hill 2024 SS Missouri State University - West Plains
Jordan Posgai KS Olathe West 2026 2B
Nick Poste KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Ethan Potter KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 2B
Matthew Potter CO Castleview 2024 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Bravin Powell-Brown KS Gardner Egderton 2025 CF
Hudson Powers KS Mill Valley High School 2025 OF
Hayes Pratt MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 LHP
Brendan Privitera NE Millard West 2027 RHP
Michael Pryzbylski KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Scott Pullen MO Mehlville 2024 RHP
Trone Purvis KS Shawnee Heights High 2027 SS
Myles Putnam MO Tolton Catholic 2026 C
Tyler Putnam MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Kowen Rader NE Adams Central 2027 RHP
Jackson Radi KS Manhattan 2024 C
John Raine CO Lewis-Palmer 2024 C
Lincoln Ramey KS Bluevalley Northwest 2023 C
Caden Ransom NE Lincoln Southwest 2024 C Sioux Falls
Gavin Rasmussen MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 LHP
Owen Rawlings MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Jack Reavey MO St. Pius X 2026 SS
Cole Reckart MO Lees Summit West 2025 C
John Rehder KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 OF
Jacob Reitz KS Mill Valley 2026 SS
Sayer Rhodes MO St. Pius 2027 RHP
Carter Rice MO SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY & HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C State Fair CC
Connor Rice MO Sacred Heart 2024 SS State Fair CC
Jack Richards KS Olathe South 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Mason Rider MO Odessa 2025 LHP
Noah Riley MO Lincoln Prep 2024 1B Northwest Missouri State
Caden Rives MO Park Hill 2025 MIF
Trevor Roach NE Fillmore Central 2026 RHP
Will Robbins KS Olathe West 2024 1B
Deandre Roberson KS N/A 2027 OF
Chase Roberts AR Harrison High School 2026 LHP
D'Andre Robertson MO wchs 2026 SS
Bryce Robinette CO Ponderosa 2024 SS Azusa Pacific University
Davis Robinson KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 SS
Shawn Michael Robinson NE Skutt Catholic 2024 OF St. Cloud State University
Ty Robinson AR Rogers 2024 OF
Daniel Rodolph AR Bentonville West 2024 OF
Nicholas Rodriguez MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH 2027 RHP
Brady Roe MO Pleasant Hill 2025 OF
Trevor Roesler NE Waverly 2026 SS
Ethan Rogers MO Lone Jack 2025 LHP Wichita State
Peyton Roper MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF
CJ Rose MO CASSVILLE 2024 LHP
Jaden Rose KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Butler CC
RJ Ross KS F L Schlagle 2024 1B
Izaic Roush MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 RHP
Colton Rowan CO Erie 2024 OF Seward County CC
Jack Runk MN Stillwater 2027 SS
Elijah Russell NE Waverly 2024 3B Southeast CC
Logan Ryan MO Liberty North 2024 1B
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Jamison Saathoff NE Creighton Prep 2027 1B
Luke Sahrmann KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Michael Sall NE Creighton Prep 2024 RHP Nebraska-Omaha
Drew Sallee MO Odessa High School 2024 1B
Alexander Salter AR Shiloh Christian 2026 OF
Anthony Sanders MO N/A 2025 LHP
Landon Sandy NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Graham Satterwhite MO Glendale 2025 C
Tyler Schaefer TN Portland 2025 1B
Brayden Schafer MO St John Vianney 2025 C
Jordan Schierbaum KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Chase Schimpf WI Kettle Moraine High 2026 C
Carson Schmidt MO Benton 2024 SS
Rhylee Schmidt IA Norwalk 2027 C
Beckett Scholten NE Bellevue West 2025 OF
Jaxson Schreuder MO Blue Springs South High School 2024 OF Allen Community College
Samuel Schroeder NE Grand Island Northwest 2027 C
Jack Schulz NE Westside 2025 OF
Riley Schulz MO Lindbergh 2024 RHP
Cooper Scott MO Hannibal 2026 OF
Ethan Sebastian MO Christian Brothers College 2025 C
Keegan Seipp IL O Fallon 2027 C
Nate Selm KS Washburn Rural 2026 2B
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026
Caison Seymore NE Lincoln Southwest High School 2026 3B
Ty Sharley KS DeSoto 2025 1B
Joey Shaw WI Muskego 2027 LHP
Owen Shaw KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 2B
Zane Shaw KS Lawrence Free State 2026 RHP
Logan Sheely MO fort osage 2026 RHP
Grant Shepardson CO Mountain Vista 2024 RHP San Francisco
Max Shepherd MO Staley 2027 OF
Beckett Shimpa MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 OF
Jackson Shults MO Columbia Hickman 2026 SS
Bryant Siemens KS Marysville 2024 LHP Cowley College
Lane Siemer MO Holden 2024 SS
Colby Simkins KS Onaga 2024 RHP Hesston JC
Jaylen Sims KS Piper High 2025 OF
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Karson Skokan NE Gretna 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
Bailey Smith CO Broomfield 2024 MIF
Brady Smith IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2027 RHP
Brandt Smith NE Millard South 2025 RHP
Cooper Smith IA Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln 2026 C
Denver Smith KS Mill Valley 2025 MIF
Logan Smith KS Shawnee Mission South 2024 C
Jake Smolinski NE Bellevue West 2024 2B Southeast CC
Braylon Snethen KS Olathe East 2024 2B
Drew Snyder KS Mill Valley 2024 2B Missouri Western State University
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Josh Sopha KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 2B
Andrew Spade MO Park Hill 2024 RHP
Luke Spencer KS Christ Prepatory 2024 LHP
Sam Spiegel KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2025 RHP
Max Spillman MO Christian Brothers College 2024 OF
Charlie Spoonhour MO Vianney 2024 RHP Missouri State
Cameron Sporing MO Blue Springs 2024 2B
Nate Stallard KS Olathe East 2025 RHP
Dillon Stanley KS De Soto 2023 3B Baker University
Braylon Starkebaum MO Liberty North 2027 SS
Tyler Stearns MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2024 C
Sloan Steimel CO Thomas Jefferson 2024 C Chapman University
Lucas Steinbacher MO SUNNY HILLS 2027 RHP
Ben Sterbens NE Millard West 2024 OF
Aaron Sterner MO Union 2024
Kale Stewart KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 1B
Keegan Stobbe NE Platteview 2024 Ellsworth CC
Lawson Stocking CO Chatfield 2024 RHP
Gavin Stover MO Van Horn 2025 1B
Mason Stover MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Camren Stratton MO Glendale 2024 3B Johnson County CC
Tyler Strongman KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 C
Kai Stubbs MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 3B
Luke Sullivan MO Parkway South High School 2025 RHP
Zak Surprise KS Piper 2024 OF
Braden Swaney NE Millard South 2027 OF
Andrew Swearingin MO Liberty North 2023 C
Nick Talley KS Spring Hill High School 2025 1B
Caleb Taylor MO Carl Junction High School 2027 SS
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Dawson Thies NE Ashland Greenwood 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Adam Thomas MO Liberty North 2025 1B
Dominic Thomas NE Omaha Central 2024 C
Evan Thomas MO Staley 2027 OF
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
Cameron Thomlinson MO Lees Summit West 2026 OF
Isaac Thompson KS De Soto 2028 SS
Tucker Thompson KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 LHP
Hunter Thoms NE Waverly 2025 OF
Gabrian Thomsen MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2025 2B
Max Thornhill KS St. James Academy 2026 RHP
Luke Throgmorton MO Lone Jack 2026 SS
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Brady Todd CO Broomfield 2024 SS Butler CC
Jaxson Todd AR Homeschool 2024 2B
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Preston True MO Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Kale Tryon MO HOLDEN HIGH 2025 CF
Matt Tschida MO Park Hill South High 2024 2B
James Umbarger KS Lansing 2024 RHP St. Bonaventure
Preston Utemark NE Lincoln Pius X 2024 1B
Luke Vakiner NE Central City 2027 OF
Cade Vanis NE Lincoln Pius X 2024 SS Concordia University (NE)
Kai Vanis NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 SS
Alex Vazquez MO Liberty 2024 SS
Jackson Venatta MO NORTHWEST HIGH 2025 C
Brennan Vernon NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 SS
Michael Vierthaler KS Basehor Linwood 2023 RHP
Daegen Vinduska KS Rock Creek 2024 1B Barton CC
Logan Vodicka NE Papillion La Vista 2027 C
Alex Vokoun NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 1B
Nate Wachter NE Blair 2024 C South Dakota State
Keaton Waggoner KS topeka Hayden 2026 OF
Logan Wake KS Tonganoxie 2023 C
Conner Walbridge NE Creighton Prep 2027 OF
Brayden Walker KS Olathe West 2025 SS
Kyle Walker KS Washburn Rural 2024 SS
Aiden Wallace MO Kickapoo 2025 LHP
Ben Wallace KS Mill Valley 2026 OF
John Wallace KS Olathe East 2024 1B
Carter Wallpe MO Lafayette county c-1 2025 SS
Mason Ward MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Connor Warren KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Jackson Warren MO Belton 2026 RHP
Keiton Watchorn NE Columbus 2024 MIF
Gabe Watson KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Jason Webb KS De Soto 2023 C MidAmerica Nazarene University
Tyler Weber MO Christian Brothers College 2024 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Brayden Weindel NE Millard North 2026 CF
Trowa Weitkamp KS Olathe northwest 2024 OF
Hayes Weller MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2025 LHP
Landon Wells MO Liberty North 2025 CF
Alex Wenta NE Lincoln Southwest 2024 LHP
Trey West KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 SS
Chase Westhoff MO Blue Springs South 2028 OF
Cooper Westra MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Thaden Wewel NE Mount Michael Benedictine 2024 OF Doane University
Nolan Whalley MO Liberty North 2024 OF Drury University
Zak White CO Centaurus 2024 RHP St. Mary's
Lucas Wietholder MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 SS St. Louis
Jase Wilkinson MO ROUND GROVE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 LHP
Connor Wille NE Gretna 2024 RHP Southeast CC
Bryce Williams MO Wright City 2024 C Illinois College
Reign Williams MO Lees Summit 2025 OF Central Arkansas
Riley Williams KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 C
Brock Williamson MO Central 2024 3B
Mathew Willock MO Parkway West 2025 OF
Cameron Wilson MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Noah Winegard NE Elkhorn North 2025 LHP
Michael Winter KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 RHP
Maddox Wittrock KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 LHP
Jaxon Wobig NE Lincoln Christian 2027 OF
Dax Woita NE Lincoln Pius X 2025 1B
Ian Woita NE Lincoln Pius X 2024 3B Kansas City Kansas CC
Jake Wolcott KS Manhattan 2024 SS Hutchinson CC
Ty Wolters KS Lansing 2023 2B
Brayden Woodard NE Bellevue West 2025 RHP
Andrew Workman KS Olathe North 2023 SS
Brayden Wright MO Park Hill South 2024
Cole Wright KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 OF
Grayson Wroten KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 2B Highland CC (KS)
Harrison Wurdack MO St Dominic 2024 C
Gavin Wyant MN Providence Academy 2027 RHP
Jesus Yanez NE Lincoln Pius X 2025 3B
Jett York MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 SS
Lex Young MO Parkhill 2027 3B
Nick Younkins MO Northwest 2024 RHP
Jakob Zahabi MO Staley 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
AJ Zubeck MO STALEY HIGH 2027 3B