Prep Baseball Report

Northeast Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jagger Adamo NY CONNETQUOT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jack Albanese NY Pittsford Mendon High School 2025 2B
Nick Alcorn NJ Millville 2024 RHP
Derrick Allen NY Greece Athena 2025 RHP
Matt Allen NY Northstar Christian Academy 2025 3B
Anthony Amadio MD Patuxent 2024 OF
Michael Amadio MD Patuxent 2024 LHP
Jordan Andino PA Valley View 2025 CF
Benedetto Andreoli NJ Vineland 2024 OF
Matthew` Anfiteatro NY Croton Harmon 2025 SS
Xavier Anglero NJ Vineland 2024 1B
Brett Antolick PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP Texas A&M
Jonas Aponick PA Hazleton Area 2024 RHP George Washington
Seamus Armenia NY Colonie High School 2025 3B
Cole Atkins NY Colonie 2024 1B
Caleb Bachman PA FRIENDS CENTRAL SCHOOL 2026 C
Braxton Bagley MD st. marys ryken 2025 OF
Chase Bailey PA Wyomissing 2026 CF
Brady Baldrica PA 2026 LHP
Joey Baller NY N/A 2025 1B
Mark Banff NJ Woodstown 2024 CF
John Barbagallo NY Somers 2025 LHP
Elijah Barr PA Pittston Area 2026 SS
Brandon Barrett MD Westminster High School 2026 RHP
Jack Barton NY Ithaca 2026 OF
Ky Baskerville NY Colonie 2025 OF
Steven Bautista PA 2024 SS
Jack Bayerl NY Irondequoit 2024 UTILITY
Ty Beeman NY Waverly 2023 C Mansfield University
Chet Beggs PA Greater Nanticoke Area 2027 RHP
Dax Bengert NY Holland central 2024 UTILITY
Tyler Benick VA St Anne's Belfield 2023 3B
Gage Berry NY Spencerport 2025 1B
Dylan Bertollini NY Jamesville DeWitt 2025 1B
ERIC BEZARES NY Warwick 2024 2B
Micah Birnbaum NY The Leffell School 2025 RHP
Jacob Bobish PA Marian Catholic 2023 RHP
Nicholas Bohenek PA Riverside 2026 RHP
Zach Bond NY HORACE GREELEY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jake Bondy PA Mid Valley 2026 1B
Nolan Bonnell NY Brighton 2025 RHP
Tyler Boraski PA Pennsbury 2024 C Clarion University
Thomas Boyes NJ N/A 2024 RHP
Dylan Brace NY Owego Free Academy 2027 C
Gavin Brady NY Vestal 2027 OF
Nicolas Brassard QC Edouard Montpetit 2026 RHP
Ryder Bray PA Pocono Mountain West 2024 MIF
Johansel Brito PA Hazleton Area 2023 RHP East Stroudsburg University
Dom Brooke MD Huntingtown 2025 2B
Deacon Brown PA Williamsport Area 2024 OF Rhode Island
Landon Brown NY NY, Victor High School 2025 2B
Shea Brown NY Stillwater 2024 LHP University of Saint Joseph
Tre Brown PA 2024 1B
Tyler Brown NY Mattituck 2026 RHP
Leo Brunenavs NY Dobbs Ferry 2024 C
Randelson Burgos PA 2026 C
Travis Bush NY Penfield 2024 C
Will Bush MD Calvert Hall 2026 LHP
Jacob Butcher NJ Camden County Tech 2024 C
Josh Campbell NY CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C
Ryan Campbell NY Westhill 2024 OF
Alexander Cannone NY Longwood 2026 3B
Caleb Carr NY Palmyra Macedon 2024 SS
Bobby Cavalier NY Elmira 2024 OF Pittsburgh-Bradford
James Cavallaro NY Byram Hills 2025 C
Liam Chapman NY Penn Yan Academy 2024 3B Brockport State
Matthew Charnigo PA Hazleton Area 2025 SS
Ryan Chenard NY Walter Panas 2024 RHP
Taden Chester NY Westhill 2024 3B
Garvey Chiarolanzio NY Rondout Valley 2024 RHP Plattsburgh State University of New York
Drew Cisney PA Holy Redeemer 2025 SS
Riley Clemons-Butenko NY CBA-Syracuse 2026 OF
Leland Condran PA Donegal 2025 1B
Jimmy Cook NY McQuaid Jesuit 2025 OF
Chris Coombs MD La Plata 2025 SS
Torrance Cooper NJ Holy Spirit 2024 C
Hunter Corkran NY Cicero North Syracuse 2024 RHP
Hunter Correll PA Schuylkill Haven 2025 3B
Julian Cox PA FRIENDS CENTRAL SCHOOL 2026 3B
Justin Coyne NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2024 RHP
Mikey Crandall NY Charles Finney 2024 OF
Jason Cunha PA Chambersburg 2024 3B King's College (PA)
Jeremiah Curtiss PA Hempfield 2025 CF
Zach Cwalinski PA Scranton Prep 2025 3B
Maxime D?carie QC Louis Riel 2026 C
Josh Daubert PA Hempfield 2026 1B
Mason Davey NY RUSH-HENRIETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Koleton Davies PA Wilkes Barre Area Stem Academy 2026 OF
Brayden Davis PA Valley View 2024 1B
Tyler DeBrocky NY Mahopac 2024 OF Canisius
Blake Decker PA Scranton Prep 2024 SS
Conner DeLauzon NY Smithtown East 2026 OF
Nicholas Dempsey MD Northern 2024 2B
Michael DeRichie PA Scranton Prep 2025 RHP
Kyle Diamond NY Miller Place 2026 RHP
Emille Diaz NY EAST UPPER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Jatnk Diaz PA Hazleton Area 2023 1B East Stroudsburg University
Kevin Dick NJ Millville 2025 C
Joe DiNaso NY Cornwall 2025 RHP
Josh Domaracki PA Selinsgrove 2024 OF Frostburg State University
Dylan Domzalski PA Crestwood 2025 3B
Phillip Dotterweich NY Geneseo 2025 RHP
Jordan Doy-Yat QC Darcy McGee 2026 LHP
Leo Dragone NY Valhalla 2024 1B
Dawson Draper NY Royalton Hartland 2024 SS
Sergio Droz NJ Millville 2024 SS Maryland, Baltimore County
SIMON DUBÉ ON Ecole Secondaire Louis-Riel 2026 2B
Patrick Dunbar NY Bellport 2026 C
Joseph Dwyer NY Somers 2025 C
Caleb Eastman NY South Colonie 2024 OF
Bradyn Eckert PA Penn Manor 2024 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Mason Eckman NY FREWSBURG JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
PJ Egner PA North Pocono 2024 RHP
Bobby Ehrmann PA 2026 SS
Talon Elkins NY WEST GENESEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS SUNY-Cortland
Fionn Ellis PA Lake Lehman 2025 2B
Dylan Ettinger NY Byram Hills 2024 LHP
Gabriel Evensen PA Berwick 2024 C
Riley Falchek PA Wyoming Valley West 2025 2B
AJ Fasolino NY Mohonasen 2023 C
Hudson Fenicle PA Donegal 2026 C
Ryan Fernandez NY Liberty University Online Academy 2025 1B
Nate Figueroa NY Colonie 2025 SS
Orlando Figueroa NY WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS
Griffon Filighera NY Jamesville-Dewitt 2025 3B
DJ Filippone NY Connetquot 2026 RHP
Christopher Florentino PA Hazleton Area 2025 OF
Aaron Foote NJ Woodstown 2025 UTILITY
Colden Forney NY Pittsford Mendon 2025 SS Fordham
Justin Freeman NY VALLEY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Robert Frey NY Colonie 2026 SS
Nathaniel Fronheiser PA Brandywine Heights 2024 RHP Misericordia University
Christian Fruscio NY Colonie high school 2025 SS
Matty Fuller NY 2028 LHP
Cooper Furst NY Fox Lane 2025 SS
Chase Galella PA 2026
Jowell Garcia NY Lockport 2026 CF
Brady Gardner NY Kingston 2024 OF Plattsburgh State University of New York
Ryan Gavason PA Selinsgrove 2024 OF
Logan Geib PA Manheim Central 2026 2B
TJ Gianetti PA West Scranton HS 2024 OF
Jack Gibson PA Danville Area 2024 C
Jeffrey Goldberg NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2024 2B
Lucas Golovcsenko NY Briarcliff 2025 RHP
Johnny Gorel PA Carbondale Area 2026 OF
Matt Govendo NY Cicero North Syracuse 2024 2B Keuka College
Alex Green NY Wellsville 2024 C Finger Lakes CC
Jackson Grier NY Corcoran 2024 OF
Spencer Griffiths NY VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Quentin Grimes NY RUSH-HENRIETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 LHP
Daniel Gross MD Lackey 2024 UTILITY
Mathew Gross NY Rush-Henrietta 2024 RHP Houghton College
John Guerriero PA Berwick 2023 RHP
Brady Gustitus PA Blue Mountain 2024 C Chestnut Hill College
Nathan Guzzo NY West Seneca West 2024 OF
Gavin Haarr NY St James High School 2023 C
Chase Haglund NY Frewsburg 2025 OF
Andrew Hahn NY Cornwall Central 2025 C
Zack Haight NY West Irondequoit 2024 2B
Aidan Hartholt ON Sacred Heart 2026 RHP
Jordan Harvey QC northern pre-university 2027 OF
BENJAMIN HATCHER ON Nepean High School 2026 RHP
Patrick Hazzouri PA SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 C
Nathan Hebert QC Louis Riel 2026 CF
Blake Herman NY Gowanda 2025 C Canisius
Ryan Herman MD C. Milton Wright High School 2025 C
Lorenzo Hernandez PA Mid Valley Secondary Center 2025 RHP
Logan Herzog PA Daniel Boone Area HS 2026 C
Marvin Hill NY Mohonasen 2023 OF Herkimer County CC
Brian Hinkle PA 2024
Drew Hitz PA Elizabethtown 2024 C
Noah Hogan PA Emmaus 2024 OF Coppin State
Parker Holden NY WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL 2024 3B
Mason Holloway NY Horseheads 2025 RHP Binghamton
Eric Holstein NY Westhill 2026 2B
Ryan Hons PA Central Columbia 2024 RHP
Bradley Hood PA Panther Valley 2023 RHP Mansfield University
Stephen Hood PA Panther Valley 2024 RHP Kutztown University
Jake Howe PA Wilkes-Barre Area 2026 3B
Zach Huber NY Orchard Park 2025 3B
Carter Hufland NY Colonie Central 2025 C
Mickey Hummel NY Aquinas Institute 2025 RHP
Brody Ignizio NY Aquinas Insitute 2025 RHP
Joseph Ingegneri NJ Cumberland Regional 2024 OF
Daniel Jacklinski PA Scranton 2024 OF
Da'mon Jackson NY Elmira 2023 OF
Dylan Jackson PA Hempfield 2025 3B
Ryan Jackson PA Hempfield 2024 LHP Penn State University-Altoona
Owen Jankowski NY Alden 2024 MIF
Kaden Kalfass NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2025 LHP
Lucas Karelus NY Churchville Chili 2025 OF
Derek Katch PA Hempfield 2026 SS
John Paul Kehoe IV PA Abington Heights 2025 LHP
Ben Keil PA Crestwood 2023 2B
Robert Keller NY Mahopac 2024 RHP Nichols College
Brian Kellogg PA Scranton Prep 2024 3B
Dominic King MD Laplata 2024 1B
Clayton Kline NY St Mary's 2026 SS
Jack Knorr NJ Woodstown 2024 OF
Sam Kolar PA Perkiomen Valley HS 2026 LHP
Nick Kreatsoulas NY Carmel 2025 SS
Luke Kreiner MD CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Matt Krul NY Oswego 2023 1B Onondaga CC
Benjamin Kulikowski PA Riverside 2026 C
Kyle Kulikowski NY Cicero North Syracuse 2025 C
Josh Kweller NY Vestal 2027 1B
Andrew Lafferty NY Victor 2024 2B
Orion Lansing NY Saratoga Springs 2023 2B Brockport State
Korin Laurilla NY Columbia 2023 C SUNY - Cobleskill
Jeremy Layland PA Wyoming Area 2025 C
Tim Leary NY Northstar Christian Academy 2024 SS
Josh Lee PA Conestoga 2026 SS
Henry LeHane NY Rhinebeck 2025 RHP
Lucas Leone NY Aquinas Institute 2025 OF
ETIENNE LEPAGE QC Polyvalente Nicolas-Gatineau 2026 2B
Zachary Lepine QC Demortagne, Boucherville 2027 C
Ashton Lepore PA 2026 OF
Aidan Lerner-Morelle NY Pittsford Mendon 2025 C
AJ Levandoski PA West Scranton 2024 LHP
Nate Levey NY Horsheads 2023 1B
Charlie Levick NJ Cumberland Regional 2024 3B
Ryan Lewin NY AQUINAS INSTITUTE 2026 OF
Daniel Lewis NY Odessa-Montour 2023 UTILITY Alfred State College
Logan Li PA Pocono Mountain East 2025 C
Anthony Liberti NY WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Brody Liddy NY Horseheads 2023 OF SUNY-Polytechnic Institute
Branston Lindquist NY St Marys 2025 C William & Mary
Nick Little PA 2026 3B
Zach Loewe MD Fallston 2026 LF
Tino LoPresto NY Palmyra-Macedon 2025 RHP
Grant Ludwig NY Fairport 2025 RHP
Nick Luizzi NY Longwood 2026 OF
Joey Lukasiewicz NY Cicero North Syracuse 2025 MIF
ZACHARI LYRETTE QC Grande Riviere H.S. 2027 OF
Colin Mack NY Saratoga Springs 2026 RHP
Michael Mack NY Saratoga Springs 2024 RHP Northeastern
Dean MacKinnon ON Russell 2026 SS
Gavin Maguire NJ Millville 2024 SS
Jack Maiale NY New Paltz 2025 1B Delaware
Otley Makosky NJ Delsea regional 2025 RHP
Michael Mallon NY Connetquot 2026 OF
Mason Mann NY N/A 2024 2B
Dominic Marino PA Hazleton Area 2026 RHP
Kyle Markham NY EAST UPPER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Keelan Marren NY Skaneateles 2024 1B
Samuel Marshall NY La Salle Institute 2025 OF
Reid Martin NY Dansville 2024 OF SUNY-Cortland
Troy Martin NY Colonie 2025 RHP
Mitchell Martini NY HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA 2025 LHP
Bryce Mashanic NY Elmira 2024 RHP Niagara County CC
Michael Masterpole NY Bishop Ludden 2024 UTILITY
Ryan Maxwell NY BROCKPORT HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Sean Mayo II NY AQUINAS INSTITUTE 2025 OF
William McCarthy NY Mcquaid Jesuit 2025 SS
Peyton McCowan PA Hempfield 2024 SS
Scott mcdermott PA Wyoming Area 2025 2B
Lukas Mcdowell ON Frontenac Sr. High School 2026 RHP
Shane McGarry PA 2026
Kieran McGrath NY Hastings 2025 3B
Joseph McIntyre PA 2025 OF
caleb Mcmanus PA Crestwood 2025 OF
Lukan McTigue PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2026 RHP
Pierce Meck NY McQuaid Jesuit 2025 1B
Logan Meisner NY Notre Dame 2024 1B Keuka College
Ryan Mele NY N/A 2024 SS
Landon Melnick MD CM Wright 2026 RHP
Santino Michitti NY Maine Endwell 2024 C Niagara County CC
Quinn Miller NY Clarkstown North 2026 RHP Army
Nicholas Mills PA Mid Valley 2026 3B
Nick Miscavage PA Crestwood 2023 2B
Andrew Mitchell NY Northstar 2024 C
Drew Mitchell MD St Paul’s School 2026 OF
Brody Monaco NY Orchard Park 2026 OF
Noah Monsour NY CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY 2025 C
Johnny Montoro PA Scranton 2026 1B
Elias Morales PA JP McCaskey 2025 SS
Jake Morino NY Goshen 2024 2B SUNY-Polytechnic Institute
Justin Morris NJ Vineland 2024 MIF
Bryce Muccia NY N/A 2026 1B
Zachary Nalawadi NY Orchard Park 2025 OF
Dylan Natalini PA 2027 C
Brady O'Keefe NY Livonia 2025 CF
Nick O'Toole NY Greece Athena 2024 1B
Christian Oliver MD Calvert Hall HS College 2026 SS
Logan Ooten MD Huntingtown 2025 LHP
Owen Osborne NY Pittsford Sutherland 2025 SS
Jackson Owings MD Northern 2024 C
Michael Paciotti PA North Pocono 2024 3B Penn State University-Harrisburg
Brady Palmer NY Maine-Endwell 2027 SS
Landon Pancoast NY Vestal 2026 LHP
Tristan Paredes NY New Rochelle 2024 C
Brayden Parisi NY West Seneca West 2024 RHP
Michael Pascoe PA Panther Valley 2023 UTILITY Chestnut Hill College
Mario Pascucci NY Portville Senior 2023 CF
Lucas Patton NY Westhampton Beach 2026 LHP
David Paul QC philemon Wright 2026 3B
Chris Peters PA Hazleton Area 2026 RHP
Ryan Petrie NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 RHP Clarkson University
Chase Petrilyak PA Marian Catholic 2023 OF
Mason Phillips NY AQUINAS INSTITUTE 2024 SS Onondaga CC
Nicholas Piccoli NY SMITHTOWN HIGH SCHOOL EAST 2026 OF
Luke Pickett NY Westhill 2024 OF
John Pierson NY Fairport 2025 RHP
Jason Pipher NY Waverly 2024 SS
Nick Pisaneschi PA NA 2025 1B
Max Policare NY Maine Endwell 2027 3B
Jake Pruitt MD Archbishop Curley 2026 1B
Rylan Purnell PA Upper Darby 2026 OF
Ashton Putney NY Fredonia 2025 RHP
Cody Quaglia PA Holy Redeemer 2026 SS
Daniel Qualteria PA Quakertown 2024 SS
Logan Rasmussen PA East Stroudsburg SHS South 2026 OF
Carter Raup PA Danville Area 2026 CF
Max Rayburn NY Center Moriches 2026 1B
Gavin Rayner MD Perry Hall High School 2026 RHP
Anderson Read NY trinity pawling 2026 2B
James Redick NY Shenendehowa 2024 RHP Fordham
Owen Redick NY Saratoga Springs 2023 OF
Prestyn Reeves PA NA 2025 LF
Trevor Reidy NY Horseheads 2025 C
Cooper Reinisch NY Shenendehowa 2024 3B Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Samson Repshis PA West Scranton 2024 C
Cooper Rey MD Bel Air 2025 RHP
Luke Richards NY Elmira Notre Dame 2025 RHP
Mason Richter PA Selinsgrove 2024 SS
Jamison Riley NY VICTOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Dvonte Rivers PA Wyoming Valley West 2026 SS
Trevor Robbins MD Huntingtown 2025 3B
Colin Roche MD Archbishop Curley 2026 SS
David Rodriguez NJ Millville Senior 2023 1B
Alejandro Rondon NY N/A 2026 OF
Richie Rossi PA Hazleton Area 2024 CF
Jackson Roth NY Greene Central School 2027 2B
Ben Rothenberg NY Byram Hills 2025 OF
Nathan Roy QC N/A 2026 OF
Jack Ruddy NY Bishop Ludden 2025 RHP
Nicholas Ruiz PA Wilson West Lawn 2023 SS Marywood University
Dominick Russ NY Horseheads 2024 SS Le Moyne College
Emilio Saavedra QC Ecole secondaire Grande-Riviere 2026 1B
Joanel Sanchez PA 2024 2B
Trae Sanders PA Schuylkill Haven 2023 LHP Widener University
Dimitri Santiago NJ Vineland 2024 1B Cumberland County JC
Dante Santos NY Jamesville DeWitt 2023 CF Onondaga CC
Traeton Sauder PA Manheim Township 2024 OF
Owen Schaadt PA West Chester Bayard Rustin High School 2026 RHP
Cohen Schadler PA Emmaus 2024 2B York College (PA)
Ethan Schales NY Rye Country Day School 2025 RHP
Jason Schiltz NY St. Francis 2023 LF
Tyson Schmitt NY Windsor 2026 2B
Aaron Schneider PA William Allen 2024 UTILITY
Michael Schnitzer NY Monticello 2025 C
Drew Schraa NY Schalmont 2024 RHP
Mark Schwartz NY Fox Lane 2024 OF
CORSON SCOBIE ON St Joseph Catholic High School 2026 C
Parker Seeley NY Northstar Christian Academy 2024 2B
Jevin Seifert PA Hempfield 2025 1B
Liam Sexton PA Trinity 2026 RHP
Chris Sholtis PA Lake-Lehman JSHS 2025 OF
Jack Simpson NY WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C
Ben Sipe PA 2024 C
Aidan Sloan NY Colonie 2026 C
Jacob Snyder PA Wyoming Area 2026 OF
Jonah Snyder NY Colonie 2024 RHP SUNY-Oneonta
Jose Sosa PA Riverside 2026 OF
Jacob Sova NY Greece Athena 2025 RHP
Tim Sparks NY Bethlehem 2024 LHP Endicott College
Samuel Specht PA Abington Heights 2024 OF
Tyler Spenard NY Troy 2023 RHP
Nolan Stark NY Oneonta 2026 SS
Zach Stavish PA Crestwood 2026 2B
Da’Vonn Stevens NY Northstar Christian Academy 2025 OF
Kayden Stevenson PA Holy Redeemer 2025 C
Colton Stone PA Susquehanna 2024 RHP
Josh Stout NY Horseheads 2025 C
Travis Streeter NY Colonie Central High School 2024 RF
Peter Stroman NY Westhill 2026 3B
Wesley Sturrup NY BRIGHTON 2025 3B
Devin Sullivan NY Horseheads 2025 OF
Dom Suppa NY Smithtown East 2026 2B
Jared Swift NY Aquinas Institute 2024 C
Will Szablewski NY St. Mary's 2026 LHP
Alex Tallo FL PARRISH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Jose Taveras FL Lake Minneola 2026 C
Josh Theriault QC De mortagne 2027 RHP
Connor Thomas PA Scranton 2026 C
Brandon Trott NY Pittsford mendon 2024 C
Wes Ulrich NY Scarsdale 2024 LHP
Maxwell Van Orden PA LaSalle College HS 2026 OF
Ryan Vida PA 2027 OF
Michael Vodzak PA Wyoming Seminary 2024 OF
Ozzy Vogel-Moore NY Charles O. Dickerson 2027 C
Cal Vogtli NY Olean 2024 OF
Chase Vogtli NY N/A 2025 3B
Gavin Wade PA Schuylkill Haven SHS 2025 LHP
Connor Wagaman PA 2026 RHP
Andrew Walker NY Canandaigua 2024 UTILITY
Ryan Walker NY Jamesville-DeWitt 2025 UTILITY
Caleb Ward PA La Salle College 2026 SS
Wes Warren NY mcquaid jesuit 2025 OF
Tony Weber NY Depew 2024 1B
Mason Wells MD Huntingtown 2025 3B
Beau Widdick PA Pittston Area 2026 2B
Brent Williams NJ Woodstown 2024 2B Goldey-Beacom
Carter Williamson NY Greene Central 2027 RHP
Christian Willis NJ Vineland 2024 OF
Brady Wilson PA Shikellamy 2023 OF
Anders Winters NY McQuaid Jesuit 2024 1B Judson University (IL)
Battista Wood NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2024 SS Onondaga CC
Caleb Wurzer ON Pine Ridge 2023 LHP Pratt CC
Brady Wyland NY Colonie 2025 OF
Brett Yanoski PA 2026 OF
Ross Yoshida NY Nichols School 2025 RHP Cornell
Joe Young MD Leonardtown 2025 3B
Colten Zajdel NY Chenango Forks 2026 LHP
Dom Zangardi PA Dallas 2026 OF
Caleb Zimmerman PA Garden Spot 2024 3B