Prep Baseball Report

PBR Battle at the Crossroads

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ramzee Abuhashish OH Sylvania Southview 2024 SS
Nolan Adkins MI Canton 2022 2B
Ted Akas OH Buckeye Valley 2023 2B Lourdes University
Carson Albright OH North Royalton 2024 OF
Aj Alicea MI DeWitt 2024 SS Lansing CC
Monir Alkammoun MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 C
Landon Allen MI Howell High School 2024 OF
Nolan Alvord MI Fenton 2024 OF Grand Valley State
Noah Ammori MI Malow 2025 C
Kyle Anderson OH Stephen T Badin 2025 C
Luke Anderson MI Gull Lake 2025 2B
Colt Andrews OH St Patrick 2027 C
Kellen Andruscik PA Bishop Canevin 2025 SS
James Aretakis MI Stoney Creek 2024 RHP
Lucas Arington PA Hopewell 2023 1B Tiffin University
Ben Armatage ON Bear Creek 2022 C
Maddox Armour MI Mason 2025 RHP
Ethan Armstrong MI Garden City 2026 RHP
Mitchell Arocha MI Dewitt 2026 C
Gio Arrigo IL St Rita 2026 2B
Colin Ashdown OH St. Edward's 2023 2B
Ben Asmus MI Stoney Creek 2023 RHP Kalamazoo College
Austin Assink IL Chicago Christian 2026 CF
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Charlie Baker MI East Lansing 2024 CF
Hayden Baker OH Sylvania Northview 2024 UTILITY
Kameron Baker ON GBDSS 2022 C
Rece baker MI Dewitt 2024 OF
Benjamin Ball AZ Hamilton 2026 OF Arizona
Nate Ball OH Reading 2024 SS
Brock Ballard MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2026 C
Michael Banks OH Barberton 2027 3B
Noah Bannister ON Eastview Secondary School 2022 RHP
Tyler Baranick MI Northville 2027 C
Connor Barber OH Whitmer 2024 3B Toledo
Will Barber MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Barrett Barker MI Canton 2022 UTILITY Schoolcraft JC
Christian Barker OH Bethel High School 2025 LHP
Anthony Barnes OH Clay 2023 3B Owens CC
Josh Barnes OH Strongsville 2024 RHP
Zach Barnes OH Elder 2025 RHP
Nico Barnum PA Chartiers Valley 2025 RHP
Eoin Barringer MI Northville High School 2026 1B
Ben Bartram OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2023 OF
Tyler Basel MI Okemos 2023 2B
Gavin Basnec MI Hartland 2023 C
Ben Bates OH Edison High School 2023 RHP Adrian College
Henry Bates OH Edison 2024 C
Brandon Bechtold OH Berea Midpark 2022 LHP Baldwin Wallace University
Jake Becka OH Crestwood 2027 SS
Zack Beeson OH Franklin 2027 1B
Ronnie Bellar MI Brighton 2023 LHP Owens CC
Anden Bender OH Revere 2026 SS
Davis Bennett MI Dexter 2024 SS
Carter Benoit IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 RHP
Christian Berling OH Sylvania Northview 2024 SS
Madden Bernal OH Central Catholic 2024 OF Terra State Community College
Logan Berner MI Hartland 2023 1B Indiana Institute of Technology
Will Bertke OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Anthony Berton IL Lincoln Way East 2026 OF
Caden Besco MI Northville 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Ben Best OH Findlay 2024 3B
Freddie Beyer MI Brother Rice 2026 OF
Nolan Bickett IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 RHP
Brady Birkemeier OH Liberty-Benton 2024 C
Brian Bishop OH Central Catholic High School 2023 CF
Sebastian Blair MI Okemos Schools 2026 LHP
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg High School 2024 OF
Jay Blazevich OH Lake 2025 2B
Jack Boettcher MI Pinconning Area 2023 OF Lake Michigan JC
Devon Bogden ON Innisdale SS 2022 UTILITY
Cade Bolen MI Carson City Crystal 2023 C
Aiden Bolla PA Canon-McMillan 2024 CF
Grant Bombe MI Utica-Eisenhower 2023 SS St. Clair County CC
Grant Bomer OH Lakota High School 2025 C
Anthony Bonnetti MI Richmond 2025 OF Bowling Green State
Marcus Boone MI Canton 2022 C
Brendan Borowicz MI Dakota 2023 CF
Brady Borton OH Defiance 2025 OF
Hunter Bostelman OH Tinora High School 2025 C
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Andrew Boughter OH Medina 2024 LHP Otterbein University
Kyle Boyd OH Lake Catholic 2025 2B
Blake Bradford OH Sylvania Northview 2022 3B Hutchinson CC
Grant Bradley MI Napoleon 2024 RHP Michigan
Sam Bradley OH Copley 2024 OF
Danny Brenner MI North Farmington 2022 OF
Ayden Bridges MI Allen Park 2026 C
Matt Brinkman OH Bowling Green 2024 C
Riley Brodhagen MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2023 LHP
Daijon Brooks MI Harperwoods 2026 2B
William Brose OH Bowling Green 2024 LHP
Dylan Brown MI Lakeland Highschool 2026 2B
Ryan Bruni OH Alliance 2024 C Walsh University
Chase Brush PA Central Mountain 2023 OF Penn State-DuBois
Jack Bullard MI Garden City 2022 LHP Henry Ford JC
Jack Bullard MI Garden city high school 2022 LHP
Christian Burd PA Connellsville Area 2025 3B
Aiden Burke MI Saline 2023 RF
Preston Burkhardt OH Springfield 2027 1B
Drew Burlingame MI Lansing Catholic 2023 C
JORDAN BURNS MI Plymouth 2025 CF
Conner Busch OH Liberty Benton 2024 3B
Bobby Butler MI Saline 2022 1B Lansing CC
Jon Byers OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP
Braden Byram OH St Johns 2024 RHP
Braylon Byrd OH Wayne 2025 OF
Quinn Callaghen MI Brother Rice 2025 C
John Cambert OH Ursuline 2024 OF
Hudson Campbell MI South Lyon 2024 RHP
Jason Campbell IL HL Richards 2025 3B
Tony Caracciolo OH ST Johns Jesuit & Academy 2025 RHP
AJ Cardenas MI Northville 2024 LF
Rocco Cardinale MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Jameson Carey OH Sylvania Southview 2024 2B
Anthony Cartwright MI Southfield Christian 2027 1B
Dominic Cavacini MI Henry Ford II 2024 C Oakland
Cooper Chambers MI Dewitt 2026 C
Peyton Chenoweth MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Brayden Clark OH Coventry 2023 SS
Kyle Clark MI Chippewa Valley 2025 3B
JT Clausing OH River Valley 2022 3B
Brayden Clauson OH Bowling Green 2022 MIF
Caleb Click OH St John's Jesuit 2023 C Ohio Northern University
Joseph Cohn OH Ottawa Hills High School 2022 RHP
Joseph Cohn OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP
RJ Coldren OH Liberty Benton 2023 2B
Jesse Cole OH Norwalk High School 2022 C
Blake Coleman OH Tiffin Calvert 2025 RHP
Xavier Coleman OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 C
Braylon Collier OH Perkins 2025 SS
Cruz Collins OH Miamisburg 2027 1B
Christian Commisso OH Defiance 2023 1B
Julian Contreras MI Western International 2025 SS
Landon Converse OH North Union 2024 C
AJ Cooke OH Franklin 2026 SS
Camden Cooper IN Homestead 2027 C
Antonio Correa MI Canton 2023 3B
Donovan Coughlin OH Clay 2022 3B
Gabe Cox OH Oak Hills 2025 RHP
Dylan Crabtree OH Perkins 2025 OF
Hayden Craig OH Oak Harbor 2023 OF
Max Crandell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Vincent Crane OH Miami East 2025 1B
Ashton Crawford OH Liberty-Benton 2024 LHP
Evan Crossman MI Father Gabriel Richard 2026 C
Gavin Crowley MI South Lyon High School 2025 OF
AJ Cruz OH Northwood 2023 SS
Drew Cunningham OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 OF
Jalen Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 OF
Jamari Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2023 LHP Macomb CC
Justin Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 OF
Tru Cyphers MI Woodhaven 2024 RHP
Braylon Czarnik MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 RHP
Chase Czerniawski OH St. Francis deSales 2023 RHP
Jonathan Daniels MI Airport 2024 RHP
Tyler Danko PA Valley 2024 OF Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Bryson Das IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 LHP
Brayden Davenport MI Garden City 2022 1B
Memphis Davenport MI Southgate Anderson High School 2027 1B
Ayden Davis OH Dayton Regional 2025 1B
Jace Davis MI Woodhaven 2025 SS
Ta'Marrion Davis OH Whitmer 2024 CF
Travis Davis MI Mason 2026 2B
Chase Dawkins MI Detroit Country Day 2025 CF
Lucas Dawson MI Chelsea 2023 RHP
Evan Deak MI Northville 2024 OF
Alex DeAngelis MI Salem 2022 RHP Calvin College
Jayden Deardorff OH Marysville 2023 CF
Rahk Dearing MI Livonia Churchill 2023 RHP
Evan Del Signore PA Penn-Trafford 2023 RHP Penn State Erie-The Behrend College
Cody DeLaet OH Bethel 2025 OF
Winston Delp OH Central Catholic 2023 RHP Hillsdale College
Luke Demasse MI Dakota 2025 RHP Ball State
Eagan Demers MI Plymouth 2023 SS
Easton Demers MI Trenton 2026 LHP
Connor Demko MI Lakeland 2023 LHP West Virginia
Teagan Demott MI Saint Johns 2024 C
Benny Dempster MI Rochester Adams 2025 C
Andrew Dennings II OH Bellevue 2026 C
Nathan Desjardins OH Sylvania Northview 2024 2B
Sean Dewey, Jr PA North Catholic 2023 OF Juniata College
Ian DeWitt OH Oregon Clay 2025 UTILITY
Justin Diaz MI Detroit Western International 2025 2B
Cooper Dickey OH Jonathan Alder 2024 RF
Finley Dickinson OH Van Wert 2026 CF
Wynn Diegel MI Jefferson 2027 SS
Zach Dierking MI Lake Orion 2023 CF
Jacob Dillon OH Whitmer 2024 LHP
Wyatt Dillon OH Marlington 2024 OF
Tyler DiLuciano OH Holy Name 2022 LF
Gabe DiSanto OH Huron 2026 OF
Dawson Doan MI Hemlock 2025 UTILITY
Drew Doherty PA North Catholic 2023 2B Mount Union College
Isaiah Domey MI Anchor Bay 2025 1B Michigan State
Carter Dominique OH Bryan 2025 RHP
Sean Doran OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Liam Dorsky PA Beaver Area 2023 SS
Camden Drabek OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Joey Dranschak OH River Valley 2022 SS
Conner Draper OH Sylvania Northview 2027 SS
Mitchell Dubois MI Holt 2025 2B
Evan Dudley OH Toledo Saint Francis 2024 1B Findlay
Jacob Dukate OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Daniel Duley MI Freeland 2024 LHP Oakland
Jack Durand MI Rochester Adams 2025 LHP
Mathew Duty MI North Branch 2024 SS
Coby Dye OH Harding 2022 OF
Carson Eaton MI Northville High School 2025 SS
Tyler Eby MI Divine Child 2024 CF
Taber Edwards MI Midland 2027 3B
Noah Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2022 C
Jake Egizio PA Canon-McMillan 2023 OF
Liem Eichenlaub OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 C
Preston Eighemey MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 2B
Jake Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2024 CF
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Anthony Elezaj MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2025 C
Jaden Elford MI H. H. Dow 2027 C
Andrew Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2027 RHP
Cameron Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2026 RHP
Josh Emrick OH Vandalia Butler 2025 CF
Ethan Endelman MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 2B
Charlie Engelhardt MI Farmington 2026 2B
Justin Esch MI EPBP Laker 2022 UTILITY
Andrew Everson MI Brighton 2025 RHP
Jimmy Fackelman MI Temperance Bedford 2023 UTILITY
Brody Fahnestock MI Troy Athens 2024 RHP Oakland
Brandon Falls OH Eastwood 2024 UTILITY
Kyle Farrell OH Brush 2025 C
Caleb Fausnaught PA Williamsport Area 2023 RHP
Eugene (Tro) Fellings MI Kalamazoo Central 2025 OF
Max Fellows MI Garber 2024 LHP
Caiden Ferich MI Brother Rice 2023 OF
Uli Fernsler MI Novi 2025 LHP Texas Christian
Max Ferrick MI Forest Hills Eastern 2025 OF
Cy Finnen OH Edison 2025 C
Matthew Firestone PA Connellsville Area SHS 2025 3B
Landon Flaugh OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 UTILITY
Cole Fleck PA Montour 2023 1B California University of Pennsylvania
Trey Fletcher IN Central Noble Junior Senior High School 2027 CF
Ty Fletcher MI Port Huron Northern 2025 C
Matt Flores OH New Riegel 2024 SS
Brandon Florjancic OH St. Edward 2026 3B
Josh Floyd OH Central Catholic 2024 1B
Emerson Foldenauer MI Hartland 2023 OF
Carson Foley MI Plymouth Wildcats 2023 LHP
Cullen Foley MI Northville 2023 SS
James Forner MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 C Adrian College
Spencer Fortier OH Oregon Clay 2022 3B Northwood University
Jack Fowler MI Hartland 2023 1B
Tyler Fox MI Brother Rice 2024 3B Ohio State
Tyler Fox MI Brother Rice 2024 3B Ohio State
Kellen Frankart OH Hopewell Louden 2027 3B
Ethan Franklin MI Bloomfield 2027 SS
Tyler Frederick OH Defiance 2023 OF Olivet Nazarene University
Gordy Freed MI Midland 2028 CF
Brandan Frisch MI Carlson 2025 3B
Nathan Frontine OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Kody Galambos OH Sylvania Southview 2024 RHP
LJ Gallihugh MI Midland 2027 MIF
Dylan Galloway OH St. Francis 2025 1B
Owen Galsterer MI Swan Valley 2023 RHP
Nathan Ganzel OH Whitmer 2022 1B
Blake Garbarino MI Dakota 2023 OF
Grant Garman MI Flint Powers Catholic 2024 LHP Oakland
Nick Garnick MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Caleb Gartner OH Field 2023 LHP
Nick Gasparovic PA Canon McMillan 2024 OF
Matthew Gast OH Perrysburg 2023 OF Adrian College
Landon Gates OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
John Gawel MI Eisenhower 2023 OF
Kyle Gebhart OH Toledo Christian 2023 RHP
Eric Geddes OH Garfield 2024 SS Ohio Dominican University
AJ George OH Ottawa Hills 2023 OF
Mike Giammatteo PA Chartiers Valley 2023 C
Noah Gibbons ON Innisdale secondary school 2022 1B
Brendan Gibson MI Plymouth 2024 3B
Toby Gibson OH SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Chase Gilbert MI Ol smith 2027 SS
Grayden Gillott PA Connellsville Area 2025 SS
Colin Glenn MI Troy 2023 RHP Kansas Wesleyan University
Austin Golpe MI Lansing College 2025 RHP Lansing CC
Gavino Gomez OH Defiance 2023 OF Adrian College
Alex Gonzalez OH Findlay High School 2026 C
Angelo Gonzalez OH Napolean 2022 3B
Jimmy Goodyear OH St. Francis de Sales 2022 RHP
Tatum Gore OH Bellevue 2026 1B
Peydon Gosnell OH Pleasant 2022 SS
Myles Grace MI Huron 2025 OF
Owen Graf OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Tanner Graf OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Sam Grana PA Pine Richland 2023 3B
Kaeden Granger OH Cardinal Stritch 2024 3B Lourdes University
Connor Grant MI Huron 2024 C
Ethan Green OH Wadsworth 2024 3B Cuyahoga CC
Isaiah Green OH St.Francis DeSales 2025 2B
Caleb Gregory OH Anthony Wayne 2024 3B
Aaron Grekowicz MI Lake Orion 2023 C
Xander Greulich OH Eastwood 2024 C Bluffton University
Connor Griffin PA Jersey Shore 2023 OF Clarion University
Michael Griffith OH St Ignatius 2022 RHP
Dylan Grimm MI Taylor High School 2025 3B
Jackson Grimm OH N/A 2025 C
Alex Grochowski MI Brother Rice 2025 CF
Noah Gromofsky OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP
Tyler Groves PA Waynesburg 2025 RHP
Payton Guilbeaux MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2023 C Northwood University
Carter Gulick MI Williamston 2024 C
Graham Gumper MI Hanover Horton 2024 SS
Warren Gunnar MI Huron Ann Arbor 2025 2B
Josue Gutierrez MI Woodhaven 2022 SS Kalamazoo Valley CC
Jarrett Haan OH Liberty Benton 2024 UTILITY
Matt Haarala MI Detroit Catholic 2025 1B
Kyle Haddad PA Mars Area 2023 RHP
Andrew Halbisen OH Perkins 2024 OF
Ian Hall MI Divine Child 2026 RHP
Matt Hall OH Buckeye Valley 2024 C
Neko Hall MI St. Mary's Prep 2025 1B
Tucker Hall OH Whitmer 2025 RHP
Zander Halliwill MI Midland Dow 2026 1B
Nolan Hambleton MI East Lansing 2023 RHP
Adam Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP Case Western
Austin Hamilton OH Fairmont 2025 SS
Jackson Hamilton MI Plymouth 2023 OF
Leyton Hamper OH Marion Pleasant 2022 1B
Conner Hands MI Northville 2023 RHP
Asim Handy MI Detriot Country Day 2023 2B
Gabe Hanslik OH Willoughby south 2024 LF
Hawk Harding MI Williamston 2026 3B
Brock Harms MI Grass Lake 2022 LF
Rueger Harrah OH Bethel 2027 UTILITY
Joseph Harris MI Fenton 2024 3B
Bo Hart OH Clark Shawnee 2027 UTILITY
Jack Hart MI Williamston 2026 3B
Samuel Hart OH Jefferson 2026 UTILITY
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Jack (JJ) Hartman OH Genoa Area High School 2024 RHP Findlay
Nick Hartzell OH Perrysburg 2023 LHP
Jack Hassan OH Celina 2024 OF
Cole Hasselbring MI Adams 2026 1B
Grant Haupricht OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 C
Casey Haywood OH Troy 2027 RHP
Connor Haywood OH Troy 2025 MIF
Brendan Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2023 C Cuyahoga CC
Troy Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2025 3B
Dylan Heath OH Ross 2025 LHP
Brady Heggemeyer MI Milford 2025 3B
Garrett Heller PA Wilmington 2023 1B
Nathan Helms PA Central Mountain 2023 C CC Baltimore County-Essex
Colin Hennessey OH St Francis De Sales 2025 SS
Brock Henriksen MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 LHP
Trey Henriksen MI Livonia Stevenson 2024 OF
Camden Henry ON Banting Memorial 2023 SS
Cohen Hering OH Harrison 2025 SS
Blake Herman NY Gowanda 2025 C Canisius
Abe Hermes OH milan edison 2025 SS
Isaiah Hernandez MI Port Huron 2024 2B
Julian Hernandez OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2024 2B
Eric Hershberger OH Napoleon 2025 CF
Blake Hershey OH Clyde 2024 C
Mack Hieber OH Patrick Henry 2026 RHP
Nick Hilbert PA Canon McMillan 2023 3B
Hayden Hileman MI Freeland 2022 UTILITY
Brennan Hill MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 LHP Michigan
Javonte Hill OH Findlay 2024 CF
Hayden Hobert OH Bethel 2025 SS
Connor Hodge OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 RHP
Chris Hodge Jr OH Dayton Christian 2026 OF
Hudson Hodgins MI Ogemaw Heights 2023 3B Northwood University
Jared Hoersten OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Sam Hoffman OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2024 RHP
Bobby Holland OH Avon 2023 1B
Brady Holland OH Vandalia 2027 RHP
Coby Holland OH Vandalia Butler 2025 1B
Trevor Holly MI Allen Park 2022 RHP
Grant Holroyd MI Quincy 2024 C Clark State CC
Alex Homan OH Van Buren 2026 RF
Kyler Hoon OH Twinsburg 2027 OF
Colton Hopp MI Bay City Western 2023 1B
Christopher Hornberger MI Birmingham Brother Rice 2026 MIF
Ricky Horner MI Woodhaven 2022 C
Harlan Hornsby OH Whitmer 2024 LHP
Sam Howard MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 LF
Logan Hoyt-tracy MI Chelsea 2025 OF
Matt Hubbard OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Toledo
Jason Huetteman MI Churchill 2021 RHP
Korbin Huffman OH Ridgedale 2023 3B
Noah Hughes OH Waterloo 2023 LHP
Ethan Hull MI Ithaca 2023 OF
Ryan Hurshe MI South Lyon East High School 2024 1B Tiffin University
Justin Hurt MI Eisenhower 2023 RHP Macomb CC
Blake Iffland MI Blissfield 2025 RHP
AJ Iliff OH Liberty-Benton 2025 1B
Matt Ineich MI Detroit Catholic 2024 SS
Reid Irwin OH Liberty-Benton 2026 OF
Alex Iserman OH Springfield 2022 UTILITY Defiance College
Isayah Israel OH Copley 2024 1B
Nolan Iwinski OH Whitmer 2024 3B
Bo Jackson OH Villa Angela St.Joseph 2025 OF
James Jackson MI Salem 2022 RHP
Joe Jakubiak MI West Bloomfield 2023 3B
Michael James OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Joaquin Janatowski OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Patrick Jeans OH Worthington Kilbourne 2023 1B
Salvador Jenkins OH St. Ignatius 2023 OF
Max Jerrow MI Forest Hills Eastern 2025 1B
David Jimenez OH Defiance 2023 UTILITY
Leo Jividen MI Canton 2025 SS
Landry Jobe MI Ann Arbor Skyline 2025 3B
Corey Johnson MI Woodhaven 2025 LF
Evan Johnson MI Monroe 2022 OF
Rylan Johnson PA Brownsville 2024 1B La Roche College
Vincent Jolliff OH Sylvania Northview 2024 LHP
Kaden Jominy MI Mattawan 2026 RHP Michigan
Micah Jones OH Beaver Local 2024 OF
Shane Jones OH New Riegel High School 2025 OF
Steven Jorgens MI Eisenhower 2023 RHP Hope College
Danny Jostes MI Northville 2024 RHP
Noah Jungwirth MI Lansing Catholic 2026 C
Mike Junkin MI Allen Park 2022 RHP
Drew Kachmarik OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2025 1B
Cody Kadzban MI Dewitt 2025 OF
Grant Kantzer OH Pleasant 2022 C
Zachary Karhoff OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 1B
Jack Kasprzak OH St Francis de sales 2024 RHP
Nathan Kauer ON Eastview Secondary School 2023 1B
Logan Keane MI Summerfield 2024 2B
Tommy Kec OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Brandon Kedrow MI Eisenhower 2024 2B
Maciejewski Keegan MI John Glenn 2022 C
Cody Keller OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Adrian College
Carter Kelley IN Norwell 2028 LHP
John Kelly IL Providence Catholic 2026 SS
Logan Kemmerer PA Plum 2023 MIF
Jackson Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2022 C Lourdes University
Jase Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Aidan Kiessling OH Defiance 2023 RHP Findlay
Gabe King ON Our Lady of the Bay Catholic 2022 3B
Jameson Kinnelly MI MGLVA 2025 RHP
Chase Kirk OH Evergreen 2023 LHP
Kaden Kirkman OH Rossford 2024 SS
Will Kitchen OH Butler 2025 UTILITY
Cameron Klag OH Medina Highland 2025 MIF
Colton Klein MI Stevenson 2025 3B
Shane Klinefelter PA Mars 2024 3B
Elijah Knerr OH Sandusky 2022 OF
Tyler Knollenberg IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 SS
Aiden Konieczny MI Northville 2024 3B
Colin Koot MI Mason 2022 RHP
Garrit Koot MI Mason 2027 1B
Benjamin Koret OH Mayfield 2027 OF
Daniel Kothe OH Firelands High School 2026 OF
Marshall Kowalewski MI Carlson 2025 1B
Owen Kraft MI Woodhaven 2025 UTILITY
Ty Kraut MI Hartland 2025 LHP
Broden Kreager IN Homestead 2027 2B
Caston Kruse OH Oak Hills High School 2025 2B
Michael Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2023 CF
Bryce Kull MI Airport 2025 1B
Jimmy Kunst PA Highlands 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Donnie Kuritz MI Annapolis 2024 3B
Turner Labadie MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 CF
Jack Labiak MI Allen Park High School 2025 RHP
Vance LaBrake MI Stevenson 2024 RHP
Owen Lackie ON Eastview S.S. 2022 SS
Luke LaCourse MI Bay City Western High School 2025 RHP Michigan State
Jimmy LaForce OH Owens community college 2022 RHP
Christopher Lafountain MI Dundee 2024 2B
Cooper Lajiness OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 SS
Trey Lake OH Toledo St. Johns 2022 RHP
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Zach Lamay MI Trenton High School 2026 UTILITY
Ian Lancaster MI Detroit Country Day 2024 C
Brady Lance OH Van Buren 2026 C
Carson Landino MI Eisenhower High School 2024 RHP
Andrew Landis MI Rockford 2024 SS Oakland
Kaine Landrum IN Huntington North 2027 OF
Jacob Lang MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 RHP
Braden LaRusso MI Saline 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Drew Lashuk OH Worthington Kilbourne 2024 OF
Chris Laux OH Sylvania Southview 2024 RHP
Ryan Lavery PA Central Catholic 2024 CF
Aidan Lawton MI Dakota 2023 OF
Bryce Lechner MI Monroe High 2025 RHP
Brett Leonard MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 SS Eastern Michigan
Jake Leonard MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 SS Wright State
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Robert Leonard MI Grosse Pointe South 2022 RHP Adrian College
Sam Leonard MI Dewitt 2026 OF
Grant Leopold OH Ottawa Glandorf 2026 MIF
Caylob Lepper OH Maumee 2024 1B
Jackson Levely ON St Joan of Arc HS 2024 2B
Michael Lico MI Macomb Dakota 2024 2B
Trevin Lieb OH Liberty-Benton 2025 1B
Matthew Lieb Jr MI Allen Park High School 2025 RHP
Jacoby Lind MI Midland 2026 LHP
Caden Lindsey OH Bellevue High School 2026 OF
Noah Link MI lansing christian school 2024 2B
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Josh Liu MI Northville 2024 2B
Declan Loisel OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 OF
Tiernan Loisel OH St John's Jesuit 2025 OF
Roman LoNero PA Canon-McMillan 2026 2B
Torin Long OH Defiance 2024 SS
Quentin Lorincz MI Cabrini 2027 LHP
Chase Loruss MI Farmington 2026 RF
Ryan Louch MI Clare High School 2025 SS
Eli Lowery OH Bethel 2025 SS
Langston Lucas OH Greenbriar 2027 1B
Brandon Luciow PA Canon McMillan 2023 OF
Nick Lukac OH Norwalk 2023 SS
Owen Lundh MI Salem 2022 1B
Ryan Lysle OH Avon 2023 RF
Matthew MacBride MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 OF
Joe Maisano MI De La Salle 2024 C
Brayden Mann OH Lake Catholic 2026 3B
Rudy Marinez MI Williamston 2026 2B
Luke Marley MI Dakota 2023 C
Tim Marquette OH Oak Harbor 2024 RHP
Josh Marquis OH Sylvania Northview 2024 C
Jon Marsico OH Clay high school 2022 RHP
Jon Marsico OH Clay 2022 RHP
Kaden Martel MI Powers Catholic 2025 C
Toby Marten OH Eastwood 2022 LHP
Tyler Martikan OH Oregon Clay 2022 RHP
Ethan Martin OH Berkshire 2024 RHP
Ethan Martin OH Benjamin Logan 2025 UTILITY
Tate Martino OH Marysville 2024 LHP
Charlie Martyn MI Ithaca 2023 C Alma College
Evan Martz OH St Johns 2026 LF
Garrett Martz OH Marlington 2024 C
Grady Mason OH Van Buren 2025 SS
Brody Matelic MI Allen Park 2026 OF
Nolan Mathenia OH Bethel Local 2026 2B
Chris Mathis MI South Lyon High School 2025 SS
Donovan Mattimore OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Dylan Maurer MI Dakota 2023 3B
Tyce McClain OH ST JOHNS JR HIGH AND HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Sean McCormick MI Divine Child 2023 OF
Griffin McCracken OH Van Wert 2026 RHP
Owen McCuan MI Clarkston 2024 OF
Eddie McDonald Jr MI Holt 2024 3B
Asher McGonigle PA Norwin 2025 SS
Aidan McGough PA Penn-Trafford 2025 1B
Jadn McGowen MI Roosevelt 2025 OF
Jadn McGowen MI Roosevelt 2026 OF
Duncan McLean ON Barrie North Collegiate 2022 OF
Cade McNamara MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 1B
Mason McQuillin OH Tinora 2025 2B
Mason Meads MI Chelsea 2024 C
Chase Meester OH Chess 2025 SS
Braxton Mefferd OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Gus Mehling OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Alejandro Melchor OH Fremont Ross 2023 RHP
Joey Meredith OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 RHP
Sam Meredith PA Canon McMillan 2024 SS Grove City College
Griffin Mericle OH Wapakoneta 2026 C
Braiden Mersfelder OH Harrison 2025 RF
David Mestdagh MI Benjamin Franklin 2022 RHP
Payton Metzger OH Worthington Kilbourne 2023 3B
Donovan Meyer MI Traverse City Central 2025 C
Nicolas Meyer OH Elder 2025 RHP
Gunner Mezey MI John Glenn 2027 SS
John Millen MI Divine Child 2022 RHP
Jack Miller MI Allen Park High School 2025 CF
Chris Milliken MI Rochester Adams 2023 3B
Connor Millimen OH Clay 2022 LHP
Tate Minich PA Redbank Valley 2023 C Seton Hill University
Saunders Mireault ON Innisdale Secondary School 2023 2B Genesee CC
Brady Mitchell MI North Branch 2024 LHP
Charlie Mitton MI Garden City High School 2023 CF
Zachary Molk PA Peters Township 2023 RHP
Anthony Monroe PA Penn-Trafford 2023 OF Bethany College (WV)
Kevin Moore MI Macomb Dakota 2021 OF Grand Valley State
Landen Moore MI Dakota High School 2024 OF
Kyle Moran MI Plymouth Salem 2022 C
Amare Morgan MI Thurston 2022 SS
Brady Morr OH Delta 2025 SS
Ryan Morrison OH Worthington Kilbourne 2024 C
ZAIN MOSALLAM MI Northville 2023 RHP
Wyatt Mosley MI Dansville 2025 LHP West Virginia
Logan Moss OH Whitmer 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Mason Mossbarger OH Elmwood High School 2023 SS
Aidan Mott OH St. John's Jesuit 2022 RHP
Cooper Moye MI East Lansing 2026 OF
Dylan Mrazik MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 C
Cole Mucha MI Allen Park 2023 RHP
Brendyn Mugford IN Manchester 2027 C
Luke Mullins OH Canton Central Catholic 2024 UTILITY
Cash Mumford MI Novi 2024 LHP
Royce Munoz OH Whitmer 2024 2B
Malachi Murray MI Clio 2024 CF
Brady Myer MI South Lyon 2024 OF
Brayden Myerholtz OH Oak Harbor High School 2024 2B
Will Myrick MI West Michigan Aviation Academy 2022 SS
Brady Namestnik OH Willoughby South 2025 CF
Brendan Napier MI Canton 2026 CF
ADAM NASSER MI Crestwood High School 2023 3B
Alex Nasser MI Crestwood 2025 3B
Alek Natkowski MI Brighton 2022 RHP
Marcus Neal OH Copley 2024 RHP
Ben Neickarz OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Alexander Neidig PA South Williamsport 2023 MIF Pittsburgh-Johnstown
Bryce Neitzel MI Bay City Western 2024 C Mott CC
Jack Nelson OH University School 2027 CF
Alex Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Andy Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 2B Wittenberg University
Zach Nevison MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Nate Newell OH Pleasant 2022 MIF
Jacob Newman IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 C
Cross Nimmo OH Lake Catholic 2025 RHP
Will Nissen OH Genoa Area 2022 RHP Bluffton University
Landon Nixon MI Standish Sterling 2027 C
Keagan Noble MI Okemos 2026 3B
Gavin Noble-Nguyen MI East Lansing 2024 3B
Jake Norton MI Rochester 2025 SS
Danny Nusbaum OH Sylvania Southview 2023 OF
Aidan O'Callaghan MI Plymouth 2023 3B
AUSTIN O'DELL MI Huron High School 2025 C
Connor O'Neil MI Northville High School 2025 RHP
Ryan O'Neil MI Northville High School 2025 2B
Davis Ocepek OH Avon 2023 3B
Avery Offenburg OH Sylvania Southview 2024 LHP
Tanner Olepa MI Plymouth 2024 2B
Anthony Olivencia OH Open Door Christian 2023 2B
Tucker Oliver OH Findlay 2023 C
Tyler ONeill OH Clay High School 2025 LHP
Caden Ophoff MI West Catholic 2023 2B
Jacob Oppy OH Northridge 2024 SS
Jordan Oppy OH Wayne 2028 LHP
Zack Orosz PA Mars Area 2023 OF Mount Union College
Max Orozco MI Brother Rice 2024 SS Oakland
Nik Osborn OH Pleasant 2022 CF
Ethan Ostroswki MI Dakota 2023 1B
Isaac Overfield OH Evergreen 2023 C
Zachary Owen ON Barrie North Collegiate 2023 OF
Isaac Pace MI Northville 2024 LHP
Nathan Palmateer MI Midland 2022 UTILITY
Vinny Pangallo OH William Henry Harrison High School 2025 3B
Jaden Paquette MI Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central 2024 SS
Nicholas Parks OH Seneca East 2026 2B
Sebastien Pasquali ON Holy Trinity Catholic 2023 OF University of Ottawa
Justin Patete MI Canton 2023 SS
Adam Pawczuk MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2027 2B
Hunter Pelehac PA Brownsville Area 2025 3B
Dondre Penn MI Dakota 2023 SS
Wes Penny OH Miami East 2025 C
Charlie Perin OH Anthony Wayne 2024 2B
Ryan Perras MI Fowlerville 2025 SS
Dante Perry MI Woodhaven 2026 CF
Ace Peterlin OH Lake Catholic 2025 RF
Jaxon Peters MI North Farmington 2023 OF Aquinas College
Max Peters MI South Lyon 2022 1B
Nolan Peters MI North Farmington 2025 SS
Dominic Petersen IN South Side 2027 SS
Lane Petit MI Brighton 2024 OF
Brenden Phillips MI Fenton 2024 C
Dallas Phillips MI South Lyon 2022 RHP Adrian College
Alex Pierce MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2025 RHP Central Michigan
Jeremy Pilch MI Stockbridge 2022 SS
Chase Pitula IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 2B
Joshua Planko MI Northville 2022 RHP Macalester College
John Popovich MI NA 2026 UTILITY
Hayden Porterfield PA Greater Latrobe 2025 RHP
Nathaniel Porterfield OH Huron High School 2027 OF
Brayden Posner OH Southview 2024 C
Drew Potter MI East Lansing 2023 C
Lee Potter MI East Lansing 2026 C
Collin Powell OH Benjamin Logan 2025 CF
Ashton Price MI Allen Park 2026 3B
Vincent Primas OH Central Catholic 2024 OF
Keleb Pritchard MI Dakota 2024 OF
Kenyon Pritchard MI Dakota 2024 OF
Aaron Pryce MI Salem 2024 1B Hope College
Grant Przybylski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 C
Marco Pulizzi PA Montoursville 2023 OF Millersville University
Jaden Pydyn MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF Army
Gavin Quinn MI Novi 2022 1B
Shane Rachner MI Walled Lake Western 2025 1B
Patrick Radigan OH LAKE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Travis Raines OH Harrison 2025 1B
Ty Rakan MI Lansing Catholic Highschool 2025 3B
Trevor Ramsdell OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 SS
Jacob Ramsey MI Canton 2022 RHP Schoolcraft JC
Jayden Ramsey MI Lincoln 2024 SS
Elijah Rauner IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 RHP
Will Rausch OH Marysville 2023 RHP
Ethan Raver PA Franklin Regional 2025 3B
Mitchel Rebtoy MI West Bloomfield High School 2024 C
Dominic Recchione MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Zach Recker MI Blissfield HS 2023 1B
Trevor Reed MI Home 2025 C
Dylan Reiff PA Milton Area 2023 2B
Michael Reis OH TBA 2027 SS
Landen Reiter OH Rossford 2024 RHP
Carson Rekar MI Waterford Kettering 2025 RHP
Caleb Renfer MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2024 C
Logan Rensch OH River Valley 2022 RHP
Ethan Reynolds MI Milford 2024 RHP
Jack Rich MI Frankenmuth 2024 SS Saginaw Valley State
Ryan Rich MI Frankenmuth 2024 OF
Hunter Richardson OH Butler 2025 LHP Kentucky
Tate Richardson OH Butler 2027 RHP
Jason Ridley OH Central Catholic 2023 C
Reese Rigney OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Luke Rinehart MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 OF
Grayson Rinker PA Montoursville Area 2023 3B Lycoming College
Roman Rivera MI Northville 2024 CF
Andrew Roach MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 3B
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Aidan Robinson MI Bay City Western High School 2024 OF Northwood University
Trace Robinson OH Findlay 2022 2B
Josh Robitaille ON St Theresa 2023 LHP
Norberick Garcia Rodriguez MI Western International High School 2025 SS
Tommy Rose MI Plymouth 2025 MIF
Ty Rosenberg MI Detroit Country Day 2025 2B
Joshua Rosenblitt OH Beachwood 2025 RHP Oakland
Josh Ross OH Fremont ross 2023 RHP
Owen Ross MI Northville 2024 OF
Hank Rotert OH Harrison 2025 2B
Ty Rowe MI Livonia Churchill Highschool 2025 SS
Hunter Rowland MI Southgate Anderson High School 2024 C
Matt Rumney ON Georgian Bay District Secondary 2022 RHP Cayuga Community College
Drew Rumsey MI DeWitt 2026 1B
Chris Rupp MI U of D Jesuit 2024 OF
Wyatt Ruppenthal MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP
Camden Russell OH Marysville 2024 2B
Tate Russell MI Petoskey St. Francis 2028 1B
Cal Rutherford MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Corbin Saalfrank IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 2B
Adrian Sadiku MI Woodhaven 2024 2B
Zakary Sahloff OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 OF
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Noah Sample OH Anthony Wayne 2022 LHP
Carson Sampson MI Divine Child 2022 CF
Jace Sanchez OH Central Catholic 2022 OF
Parker Sandifur MI Allen Park 2023 LHP
Chase Sankovich PA Connellsville Area SHS 2025 OF
Will Scally MI Romeo 2025 RHP
Finn Schmitt OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP Malone University
Braylon Schneider OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP Kent State
Nathan Schnell OH Southview 2024 LHP
Brandon Schomisch MI St Johns 2025 LF
Jake Schorfhaar MI DeWitt 2026 OF
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher High School 2025 SS
Aidan Schuck MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 C Oakland
Ryan Schuckel MI Northville 2026 OF
Hunter Sciackitano MI Chelsea 2023 C
Michael Scully OH Avon 2023 SS
Chris Seay MI Zeeland East 2024 C Cumberlands
Drake Sekinger OH Clay 2024 OF
Cohen Sendelbach OH Hopewell-Loudon Local High School 2025 SS
Easton Sensoli MI North Farmington 2024 2B
Joseph Serafino PA Canon McMillan 2025
Austin Sertell OH Findlay High School 2024 OF
Jackson Shane OH Miami East 2025 RHP
Bradyn Shaw OH Defiance 2023 RHP University of Akron
Cody Shaw OH Defiance 2025 C
Nathan Sherwood MI Dansville 2026 OF
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
Zach Short OH Archbold High School 2025 LHP
Jaiden Shufeldt MI Taylor High School 2025 RHP
Joseph Signor PA Williamsport Area 2022 SS
Brayden Simmon MI Bay City Western 2025 LHP
Jake Simms MI Allen Park 2022 2B
Blake Simon OH Edison 2024 1B
Dominic Sintic OH Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin 2025 C
Luke Skaisgir MI Canton 2022 RHP
Caden Skelton MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Jackson Smetak PA Freeport Area 2023 1B Notre Dame College
Aaron Smith MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2024 1B
Brady Smith MI Airport 2025 OF
Carson Smith OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2022 RHP
Carson Smith OH Edison High School 2024 3B
Connor Smith MI University Of Detroit Jesuit 2027 MIF
Cooper Smith OR National Trail Local Schools 2025 UTILITY
Cooper Smith OH National Trail 2025 3B
Jake Smith MI Dewitt 2026 SS
Kamron Smith OH Montpelier 2025 UTILITY
Korbin Smith MI Lake Orion Community High School 2024 OF
Trenten Smith OH Fostoria 2025 2B
Jackson Snyder OH OH, Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Maxwell Snyder OH Fairbanks 2024 RHP College of Wooster
Chance Sobbry MI Dexter 2025 1B
Winston Soliven MI Stoney Creek 2026 2B
Jacob Solomon MI Walled lake western 2024 RHP
Tanner Sonntag MI Bay City John Glenn 2023 RHP Oakland
Garrett Southern MI Salem 2022 RHP
Grady Spears OH Clay High School 2024 1B
Cam Spezia MI CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 2025 2B
Brayden Sprickman PA Erie Cathedral Prep 2023 3B
Mathius Sprickman PA Erie Cathedral Prep 2025 OF
Dylan St. Pierre OH Cardinal Stritch 2024 2B
Michael Stack MI South Lyon East 2024 OF Hope College
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty-Benton 2025 RHP
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty Benton 2025 RHP
Jaxon Stapf MI West Bloomfield 2024 SS Macomb CC
Ben Stavar OH St Ignatius 2023 RHP
Chase Stebbins OH Franklin Monroe 2025 MIF
Rocco Stefanovski MI St Michaels The Archangel 2027 1B
Braxton Steiner OH New Philadelphia 2027 OF
CHRISTIAN STEVENS MI South Lyon 2022 OF Calvin College
Cohen Stevens OH Van Buren 2025 CF
John Stevens OH Butler 2025 OF
Brendan Stewart MI Milford 2024 3B
Jack Storey MI Brighton 2023 1B
Crusen Stover PA Central Mountain 2023 3B
ZACKARY STRAUB MI Milan 2025 2B
Owen Strawser OH Vandalia Butler 2026 RHP
Niko Strnad MI Dakota 2026 1B
Ryan Stuckey IN Angola 2026 OF
Blake Stutzman OH Van Buren 2026 1B
Drew Suchland OH Buckeye Valley 2024 SS
Drew Suess OH Butler 2027 SS
Aidan Sullivan MI Lincoln 2025 SS
NATHAN SULLIVAN MI crestwood 2024 1B
Max Summers OH Avon 2023 OF
Cole Suter OH Whitmer 2024 3B
Alec Sutton OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP
Sylvester Suzor OH Whitmer 2024 UTILITY
Nolan Swickler MI Livonia Churchill 2024 OF
Riley Swiderski MI Cass City 2023 UTILITY
Daylen Switzer OH Baker 2027 2B
Cole Szykowny OH Perrysburg 2025 3B
Mark Szymanski MI Salem 2022 RHP
Drew Tajblik OH Millbury Lake 2025 SS Toledo
Logan Tammerine MI Whiteford Agricultural 2024 RHP
Michael Tang MI Seaholms 2024 SS
Owen Taylor PA Chartiers Valley 2023 SS West Liberty University
Ryan Taylor MI South Lyon East 2022 C Concordia University (MI)
Grant Tefft OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 1B
Colin Terrill MI Midland 2022 3B Albion College
Sam Thatcher OH Clay 2023 SS
Kane Thomley OH Springfield (holland) 2022 RF
Brendan Thompson MI Forest Hills eastern 2025 SS
Jackson Thompson OH Harrod Allen East 2026 C
John Thompson OH Sylvania Southview 2023 3B
Ryan Thompson OH Perrysburg 2022 OF Findlay
Ryder Thompson MI Dewitt 2023 2B
Bradon Thrush OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Zac Titas OH Gilmour Academy 2025 1B
Drew Tolfree MI Lansing Catholic 2025 LHP
Michael Tolles OH Lake 2022 C
Colin Tomanski OH Sylvania Northview 2025 2B
Braeden Tomasak MI Northville 2024 SS
Ryan Torok MI Plymouth Salem 2024 RHP
Fernanco Torres OH Defiance 2023 LF
Ian Tosi IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 LHP
Mason Trausch OH Napoleon 2025 1B
Joseph Treder MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Brayden Tressler OH Central catholic 2023 3B
Adam Tribul MI St. Regis 2028 SS
Frankie Trinetti OH Lake Catholic 2025 3B
Zander Triplett OH louisville hs 2026 OF
AJ Trobenter OH Lake Catholic 2025 C
Connor Trzcinski OH Perrysburg 2022 LHP
Grant Tucholski OH Westlake 2023 OF
Ivan Tucholski OH Westlake 2022 C
Drew Tucker OH St. Francis de Sales 2025 SS
Owen Turner MI Birmingham Brother Rice 2024 C Yale
Ryan Turton IL Lincoln-Way West 2026 SS
Alexander Tushim MI Flushing 2023 RHP Olivet College
Ryan Tyranski MI Brother Rice 2024 1B Central Michigan
Alex Uranga MI Salem 2024 C
Hunter Vaculik OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Owen Van Dam MI Eisenhower High School 2024 3B
Paul Van Dam MI East Lansing High School 2026 RHP
Mitchell Van Hoorelbeke MI Lanse Creuse North 2023 C
Alex Van Sickle PA Waynesburg Central 2025 SS
Patrick Vance MI Kalamazoo 2025 C
Cameron Vanecek MI Lapeer 2027 RHP
Brady Vechazone MI Birmingham Groves 2024 C
Luke Vida MI Whiteford Agricultural 2024 UTILITY
Connor Vissotski MI Northville 2024 2B
Griffin Vollman PA Williamsport Area 2023 LHP Pennsylvania College of Technology
Jacob Wadsworth MI Summerfield 2024 LHP
Brayden Wages OH Liberty Benton 2023 UTILITY
Nathan Waggoner OH Brookville 2025 3B
JP Wagner OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2023 SS Toledo
Caleb Walker MI Novi 2024 2B
Nick Walker PA Montour 2023 3B Gannon University
Elijah Wall MI All Saint Catholic Central 2022 LHP
Eli Wallace MI East Lansing 2026 OF
Jackson Walter OH Defiance 2023 OF
Leo Walters OH Avon High School 2023 SS
Seth Walters OH Roasford 2022 SS
Seth Warner MI Woodhaven 2021 RHP Defiance College
Gabe Warr MI Hartland 2022 2B
Kaden Warren MI Belleville High School 2025 C
Bryce Wartella MI Gull Lake 2026 OF
Canaan Watts OH St. Francis Desales 2023 SS
Trevor Wayne OH Rossford 2024 RHP
Eric Weaver PA State College Area 2023 2B
Benjamin Webb MI Mason 2023 C
Adam Weber PA Montour 2023 C
A.J. Weirich MI Blissfield 2025 C
Gavin Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Nickolas Weiss MI Dewitt 2024 1B
Jack Weldon OH Hudson 2024 RHP
Zach Wells MI Mason 2026 1B
Camdyn Werts OH Van Wert 2026 3B
Landin Wescott OH Avon 2022 RHP Hiram College
Donovan Whatmore OH St. Francis de Sales 2024 LF
David Wheeler MI Haslett 2024 RHP Mid Michigan Community College
Ethan White OH Rocky River 2022 LHP
Hayden Williams MI New Boston Huron 2023 UTILITY
Isaac Williams IN East Central 2025 RHP
Jackson Williams OH Harrison 2025 C
Landon Williams MI Dow 2027 LF
Logan Willis OH Southview 2024 1B
Nolan Winicker IN CONCORDIA LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
EVAN WINSTON MI Farmington 2024 C
Mason Wise OH Bryant & Stratton College 2023 3B
Drew Wiskochil OH St. Francis de Sales 2025 2B
Kyle Wisniewski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 1B
Andrew Wiss OH Minster 2026 2B
Seth Witt OH Genoa 2022 LHP Ashland University
Henry Wollerman OH Whetstone 2022 RHP
Tyler Wolstone MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Colton Woodward OH Eastwood 2025 SS
Bradley Wooton OH Anthony Wayne 2024 LF
Bret Worthington PA Penn-Trafford 2024 OF
Matthew Wouters MI Dakota 2024 Northwood University
Mike Wouters MI Dakota 2024 2B Northwood University
Ethan Wright OH Manchester 2024 LHP
Joey Wynn OH Thomas Worthington 2023 SS
Aiden Young OH Lake 2024 2B
Camden Youngquist MI Berkley High 2022 RHP
Aaron Zahodne MI John Glenn 2023 CF
Zander Zeiter OH Liberty Center 2025 C
Mason Zell MI St Johns 2024 RHP Alma College
Joey Zigman OH University School 2024 3B
Jariah Zigo OH Trotwood Madison 2028 CF
Tommy Zimmerman PA Pine-Richland 2024 3B
Tyler Zinn OH Worthington Kilbourne 2023 1B