Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Glass City Classic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cam Adams MI Troy High School 2026 3B
Ben Adamson ON Oakridge Secondary 2025 SS
Myles Adamson ON Oakridge Secondary 2025 1B
Ethan Aho MI Hartland 2026 RHP
Kierson Alexander OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2027 3B
Dallas Allen OH Springfield 2024 1B
Izaiah Amarise OH Elyria Catholic 2026 SS
Dylan Anderson OH Whitmer 2026 C
Kellen Anderson OH Anthony Wayne 2026 OF
Isaiah Andrews OH Marlington 2025 SS
Richie Ansel OH Howland High School 2027 3B
Brady Arbaugh MI Dexter 2027 CF
Dominic Arent OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Jacob Arnett MI South Lyon 2027 RF
Rohan Arnold ON Ursuline College Chatham 2025 OF
James Aronowicz ON Sinclair 2024 SS Durham College
Mitchell Askew OH Elgin 2025 C
Lukas Assa MI Zeeland East 2023 3B
Evan Ault OH Perrysburg 2027 2B
Lucas Ault OH Perrysburg 2027 OF
Andrew Badenhop OH Eastwood 2024 MIF
Aden Bailey MI Brighton 2026 C
Carter Ball OH Grove City 2027 C
Jameson Ball OH Findlay 2025 LF
Brock Ballard MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2026 C
Bray Bannister OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Duke Banta MI Detroit Catholic Central 2027 SS
Tyler Baranick MI Northville 2027 C
Bryce Barbarino MI Saline 2027 C
Connor Barber OH Whitmer 2024 3B Toledo
Tayven Barned ON St joes 2026 2B
Anthony Barnes OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP
Anthony Barnes OH Clay 2023 3B Owens CC
Brandon Barnette OH Northwestern 2024 SS
Logan Barnswell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 OF
Brody Barton OH Lake 2026 2B
Caden Basar MI Chelsea 2027 2B
Luke Bates OH Liberty (homeschooled) 2028 RHP
Chase Baumgartner MI Bedford 2023 RHP
Gavyn Baumgartner OH Marion Harding 2025 SS
Nick Beattie ON Waterloo Collegiate Institute 2024 RHP
Griffin Beddis ON Resurrection HS 2024 RHP
Jacob Bedient MI Allen Park Middle School 2027 C
Gibby Beers MI Hart Middle School 2028 2B
Carter Behlmer OH Millbury Lake 2026 3B
Drew Bellian OH Anthony Wayne 2027 3B
Anton Bennett OH Cuyahoga Falls 2025 2B
Sawyer Benschoter OH Granville 2023 MIF Notre Dame College
Vin Bentley OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP Toledo
Jaxon Berger OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Christian Berling OH Sylvania Northview 2024 SS
Madden Bernal OH Central Catholic 2024 OF Terra State Community College
Conner Berry OH Springfield 2024 UTILITY
Will Bertke OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Stefan Berube ON ESC St Charles Garnier 2023 OF
Axton Beste IN Bluffton High School 2027 SS
Trent Bezek OH Perrysburg 2024 SS
Cole Biedenharn OH Anthony Wayne 2025 3B
Max Biernacki OH Maumee 2025 1B
Andrew Billings OH Perrysburg High School 2026 RHP
Cooper Binkowski OH Maumee 2026 SS
Brian Bishop OH Central Catholic High School 2023 CF
Mason Black OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Will Black OH Anthony Wayne 2027 1B
Easton Blair IN Norwell 2027 1B
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg High School 2024 OF
Bradee Blankenship OH Wadsworth 2025 2B
Jay Blazevich OH Lake 2025 2B
Jace Bloomer MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 2B
Bryce Bolger OH Evergreen 2026 3B
Grant Bomer OH Lakota High School 2025 C
Thomas Bond ON J. Clarke Richardson 2023 LHP Durham College
Jake Bonnema MI Kalamazoo Christian 2027 2B
Noah Boren MI Allen Park 2026 RHP
Brady Borton OH Defiance 2025 OF
Hunter Bostelman OH Tinora High School 2025 C
Brent Boston OH Bowling Green 2024 CF
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Jack Bouren MI Troy Athens High School 2027 3B
Blake Bowman OH Start High School 2022 CF
Nick Brevik MI Brighton 2026 RHP
Mario Brienza OH Revere 2026 OF
Drew Brindley OH Whitmer High School 2026 3B
Joey Brink MI Dundee Community School 2025 C
Matt Brinkman OH Bowling Green 2024 C
Carter Brito ON St. Mary's Catholic 2026 2B
Tyler Britsch OH Toledo Central catholic 2026 C
Jackson Brizendine IN Alexandria Monroe 2027 CF
Brendyn Brooks MI Allen Park 2027 UTILITY
William Brose OH Bowling Green 2024 LHP
Ike Brown OH Bellevue High School 2027 SS
Jack Brown OH Bowling Green 2024 RHP
Jalyn Brown OH Start 2024 CF
Nathan Brown ON Bowmanville 2023 RHP
Ashton Brownell MI Allen Park 2024 1B
Finn Brownfield OH Perrysburg 2025 1B
Carson Bruning OH st. john’s jesuit high school 2025 LHP
Griffin Brush MI Bedford 2026 LHP
Lincoln Bucher OH St. John�s jesuit 2026 C
Devin Burke OH Licking Heights 2023 RHP
Owen Burke MI Linden 2026 RHP
Greg Burns MI Northville 2025 UTILITY
Dylan Burskey OH Ridgeview 2027 3B
Mason Bush MI Divine Child 2025 2B
Andrew Bushey OH Holy Family 2027 2B
Brant Butler OH Perrysburg 2026 MIF
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 C
Drew Bylow MI St. Mary Catholic Central 2024 C
Braden Byram OH St Johns 2024 RHP
Anthony Caladino MI SMCC 2025 CF
Dylan Callam OH 8 2027 3B
Chase Cameron ON Lord Dorchester 2026 C
Tristan Campbell OH Everest 2023 RHP
Henry Canfora OH Wadsworth 2024 C
Noah Cantwell ON Monsignor Doyle 2025 3B
Tony Caracciolo OH ST Johns Jesuit & Academy 2025 RHP
Tyler Carroll MI Airport 2025 UTILITY
Ben Carver OH Anthony Wayne 2026 2B
Liam Cassidy MI Brighton 2025 CF
Joseph Caughorn OH Genoa 2026 1B
Carter Chapin OH Champion 2027 RF
Andrew Charpie OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Diego Chavez ON Monsignor Paul Dwyer 2023 RF
Jon Cheney MI Blissfield 2026 2B
Carson Cherry MI Saline 2027 3B
Braeden Chiles MI Brighton High School 2024 RHP
Lance Choike MI Airport 2025 CF
TYLER CHUPP OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2025 OF
Caleb Cikity OH Wadsworth 2025 RF
Drew Cinato MI Oxford 2027 SS
Connor Clark OH Saint Francis De Sales 2023 RHP
Chris Cleveland OH Start 2022 1B
Caleb Click OH St John's Jesuit 2023 C Ohio Northern University
Nicholas Coberley MI Bedford Senior 2026 3B
Liam Cody OH Clay 2027 CF
Alex Coe MI Northville 2025 3B
Abram Coffey MI Marcellus High School 2027 OF
Jake Cole OH Whitmer High School 2023 2B
Blake Coleman OH Tiffin Calvert 2025 RHP
Brayden Colleran OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Braylon Collier OH Perkins 2025 SS
Christian Commisso OH Defiance 2023 1B
Jordan Compton MI Holly 2023 OF
Jason Corll OH Austintown Fitch 2028 RHP
Cole Cosgrove MI Troy Athens 2027 UTILITY
Dylan Coughlin OH Amherst 2025 1B
Vinnie Courtad OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 OF
Aydn Coviak OH Wadsworth High School 2027 OF
Dylan Crabtree OH Perkins 2025 OF
Jake Craig OH St John's Jesuit 2027 OF
Lucas Crates OH Findlay 2026 OF
Brooks Craw OH Clear Fork 2025 RHP
Crosby Croel MI Kalamazoo Christian 2027 UTILITY
David Crook OH Cardinal Stritch 2026 RHP
Sam Crooks OH Independence 2025 RHP
AJ Crowley OH Perrysburg 2025 LHP
Tyler Crum OH Norton High School 2026 RHP
AJ Cruz OH Northwood 2023 SS
Cole Cryan OH Otsego 2026 RHP
Cole Cuffman OH Northmor 2025 2B
Collin Cunningham OH Aurora 2025 1B
Braden Curry OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP Toledo
Ryan Cybulski OH Mentor 2024 CF
Braylon Czarnik MI Bedford Highschool 2025 RHP
Cody Czuckowitz OH Licking Heights 2023 RHP
Dom D'Agosta MI Brighton 2027 2B
AJ D'Amore OH Ottawa Hills 2023 C
Logan Damron OH Bellevue 2025 1B
Konner Dauch OH Bellevue High School 2027 C
Jack Dauer OH Maumee 2024 LHP
Dawson Davenport OH Rogers 2026 SS
Bryce Davie OH Perkins High School 2027 OF
Ethan Davis MI Divine Child 2025 UTILITY
Joe Davis MI Brighton, MI 2023 SS
Nick Davis MI Seaholm 2026 3B
Wesley Davis OH Perrysburg 2027 3B
Grant Dawson OH Gibsonburg High School 2025 OF
Evan Declercq OH Whitmer 2026 SS
Jack Degeeter OH Padua Franciscan 2026 LHP
Cooper Deis OH Maumee 2024 RHP
Saavan Delano MI Saline Middle School 2027 SS
Bryce Dell OH Liberty Union 2027 C
Harrison DeLuca OH URSULINE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Hayden DeMaso MI Schoolcraft 2026 OF
Easton Demers MI Trenton 2026 LHP
Ian Densmore OH Ottawa Hills High School 2026 SS
Lucas Didyk OH ARCHBISHOP HOBAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jacob Dillon OH Whitmer 2024 LHP
Camdyn Ditmyer OH Central Catholic 2025 CF
Caleb Dodson OH St. Francis De Sales 2025 OF
Denny Doelle MI Adams HS 2028 CF
Mccallister Doelle MI Rochester Adams 2026 C
Jaxson Dohrman IN Norwell High School 2027 2B
Carter Dominique OH Bryan 2025 RHP
Lewis Donaldson MI West Bloomfield 2026 1B
Eli Donawa OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Kadyn Donnell OH Eastwood 2025 OF
Logan Donohue ON St. Anne's Catholic 2025 RHP
Brian Dopp MI Madison High School 2026 SS
Roen Douglas ON LCCVI 2025 CF
Camden Drabek OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Conner Draper OH Sylvania Northview 2027 SS
Brody Drewes OH Perrysburg 2026 LHP
Xzavier Driscoll IN Bluffton High School 2026 OF
Sam Dubravetz OH Green 2026 SS
Evan Dudley OH Toledo Saint Francis 2024 1B Findlay
Jacob Dukate OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Gavin Dunmire OH Solon 2026 RHP
Zayden Dunn OH Genoa 2026 LF
Austin Dwyer OH Maumee High School 2024 CF
Jordan Dye OH Watkins Memorial 2027 RHP
James Dysert OH South Range 2027 LF
Derek Dzienny OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2024 2B
Mason Dzierwa OH Anthony Wayne 2025 MIF
Carter Earl OH Bowling Green 2025 C
Mason Early OH Mentor 2023 C Hiram College
George Edwards OH Clay High School 2026 RHP
Ben Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2024 OF
Preston Eighmey MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2025 SS
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Sam Elwell OH Saint Ignatius 2025 OF
Alex Emery MI Bedford 2027 C
Drew Eppard OH St Francis de Sales 2023 RHP
Antonio Escano OH North Royalton 2026 3B
Matthew Esparza MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Austin Estridge OH Buckeye Central 2025 C
Landon Eversman OH Clay 2025 RHP
Luke Falanga OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP
Parker Faris OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Adrian College
Preston Faris OH Perrysburg 2026 1B
Lucas Farner MI Woodhaven 2027 SS
Nolan Farnsworth MI Portage Central 2027 RHP
Mason File OH North Royalton 2026 RHP
Zion Finley MI Bates academy 2027 CF
Cy Finnen OH Edison 2025 C
Hunter Firsdon OH sjj 2027 3B
Kipp Fisher MI Blissfield 2025 C
Jeremiah Fishpaw OH Buckeye Central 2026 UTILITY
Dominic Fitch OH Lake 2026 SS
Joey Flanigan OH Wadsworth 2024 LHP
Mason Flewelling OH Clyde 2026 OF
Jude Flowers MI Summer field 2027 3B
Brodie Flynn MI Rochester 2027 RF
Gavyn Forcia MI Hartland 2023 2B
Roman Forcia MI Hartland 2025 2B
Anson Forsyth MI Howell 2026 CF
Ian Fosnaugh OH Wapakoneta 2023 RHP
Hayden Foster MI Romeo 2026 SS
Deagan Fought OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2027 RHP
Luke Foulds ON Hammarskjold HS 2024 RHP
Lucas Frack MI Hartland 2025 1B
Will Franco OH Hudson 2025 OF
Tyler Franke OH Clay 2026 MIF
Lane Franklin OH Maumee 2024 RHP
Mason Franklin MI Webberville Community Schools 2023 C
Ty Frate OH Revere 2026 MIF
Tyler Frederick OH Defiance 2023 OF Olivet Nazarene University
Nate Freiman OH Revere 2024 OF
Josh French ON St. Michael's Catholic 2025 CF
Liam Friest MI Northville 2026 3B
Brandan Frisch MI Carlson 2025 3B
Owen Fulsher MI Notre Dame Prep 2026 C
Jakob Furkas MI Huron 2027 RHP
Alec Fusco OH Springfield High School 2027 SS
Brock Fussell OH Clay 2024 SS
Will Fussman MI Kenowa Hills 2027 C
Wyatt Gale KY Danville 2026 C
Connor Gambino MI Bedford 2023 C Heidelberg University
Nate Ganzel OH Whitmer 2022 RHP
Beau Gardner OH Central Catholic High School 2025 SS
Beck Garmong OH Findlay High School 2026 RHP
Andy Garst OH Perrysburg 2026 LF
Matthew Gast OH Perrysburg 2023 OF Adrian College
Landon Gates OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Caden Gawkowski MI Stevenson High School 2027 3B
Brayden Gearhart IN Huntington North High School 2027 RHP
Connor Gendron OH North Central 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Finn Genzman OH Ottawa Hills High School 2026 LHP
Jesse Geottes MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 LHP
Alex Gerard ON Pickering 2023 RHP University of Ottawa
Reid Gerber ON Waterloo Oxford District Secondary School 2025 RHP
Lucas Gerding OH Highland 2026 OF
Grady Gibb OH Medina Highland 2026 C
Logan Gibbs ON Waterford District 2025 OF
Mark Gibbs MI Hartland 2025 C
Dominic Gibson OH Perrysburg 2026 CF
Chase Gilbert MI Ol smith 2027 SS
Lucas Girlie OH Springfield 2027 C
Canyon Gladstone OH Findlay 2025 SS
JD Glovna OH Brecksville 2026 OF
Alex Goetz OH Clay High School 2026 C
Gavin Goike MI Dakota High School 2027 OF
Gavino Gomez OH Defiance 2023 OF Adrian College
Alex Gonzalez OH Findlay 2026 C
Malakai Gorczyca MI Bedford 2026 SS
Tyler Grace OH TOLEDO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2025 OF
Lucas Graham OH Perrysburg High School 2026 OF
Hunter Grahl OH Margaretta 2026 UTILITY
Isaiah Green OH St.Francis DeSales 2025 2B
Caleb Gregory OH Anthony Wayne 2024 3B
Michael Gregus ON South Huron 2025 1B
Xander Greulich OH Eastwood 2024 C Bluffton University
Aidan Griffin MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Jaden Grifith OH Pleasant local 2026 2B
Paxton Grimes OH Beaver Local 2027 CF
Gabe Grimm OH Ottawa Hills 2027 SS
Auden Grindle OH Wadsworth 2026 MIF
Andrew Gunton OH North High 2024 3B
Brian Guthrie OH Findlay 2025 CF
Luke Guthrie MI Grass Lake 2026 MIF
Andrew Halbisen OH Perkins 2024 OF
Mason Hall OH Findlay 2025 CF
Xavier Hall OH Lucas 2027 RHP
Michael Ham ON East Elgin Secondary School 2025 LHP
Gavin Hamilton OH Toledo Christian 2026 OF
Jake Hamilton OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP
Noah Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2024 RHP
Nick Hamler OH Lexington 2025 MIF
Parker Hancock OH Tinora High School 2026 C
Rudy Handy OH Beverly 2026 RF
Gunnar Hansen OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 C
Jackson Hansen ON Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School 2025 OF
Blake Harbal OH Perkins 2028 OF
Owen Harbold OH Bunsold 2027 1B
Ray J Harbolt OH Marion Harding 2026 3B
Mitchell Harder OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Owens CC
Jamison Harless OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Chase Harris OH Findlay High School 2026 OF
Degerard Harris MI South Arbor Charter Academy 2027 LF
Drake Harris OH Swanton 2025 C
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Logan Hartzell OH Perrysburg High School 2026 2B
Nick Hartzell OH Perrysburg 2023 LHP
Jack Hassan OH Celina 2024 OF
Carter Hawk MI Bedford 2026 OF
Brendan Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2023 C Cuyahoga CC
Troy Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2025 3B
Hudson Heams MI Bedford Senior High School 2026 RHP
Joe Hegarty OH Chippewa 2025 RHP
Josh Heilman OH Upper Sandusky High School 2026 3B
Justin Heilman OH Upper Sandusky High School 2025 1B
Brayden Heitmeyer OH Perrysburg High School 2026 2B
Tyler Henderly OH Anthony Wayne 2025 UTILITY
Colin Hennessey OH St Francis De Sales 2025 SS
Ryan Henretty OH Revere High School 2026 OF
Seth Hensley MI Rochester 2026 1B
Devan Herendeen MI Jonesville 2026 LHP
Abe Hermes OH milan edison 2025 SS
Eli Hermes OH Edison High School 2027 LHP
Adrian Hernandez OH Avon Lake 2023 OF Heidelberg University
Ethan Herrea OH Whitmer 2023 LF
Aidan Hill OH James A Garfield 2025 RHP
Sonny Hines OH Findlay 2026 OF
Nick Hinkle OH Normandy 2026 SS
Henry Hittle MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 C
Ty Hoef MI Lutheran North Macomb 2027 SS
Jared Hoersten OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Jacob Hoesel OH Wadsworth 2027 CF
Clayton Hoffman OH Boardman 2028 OF
Travis Hoffmeyer OH Marlington 2025 OF
Brayden Holcomb OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2027 RHP
Andrew Hollinshead MI Pioneer 2027 CF
Joey Hollyer MI St Matthew Lutheran school 2027 RF
Carson Holmes OH Sylvania Northview 2026 RHP
Ryan Holmes MI Paw paw 2026 CF
Karsen Homan OH Shelby 2025 RHP
Christopher Hooper MI Cass Technical 2026 1B
Nick Hopper MI Monroe 2028 SS
Ben Horn OH Poland 2028 RF
Harlan Hornsby OH Whitmer 2024 LHP
Jake Howman OH northwestern local 2027 1B
Matt Hubbard OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Toledo
Ryan Hubbard ON Mitchell District Seconday School 2026 RHP
Marquis Hunter OH St John's Jesuit 2026 SS
Mason Huston OH Whitmer High School 2026 RHP
Gibson Ichesco MI Chelsea Public Schools 2027 2B
Jax Ichesco MI Chelsea High School 2028 SS
Will Idyle MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2027 3B
Christopher Ignacio MI Saline 2027 CF
Adam Iserman OH Springfield High School 2024 3B
Reide Jackson OH Lincolnview 2024 2B
Michael James OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
John Janda MI St Marys Orchard Lake 2026 3B
Luke Janigian MI Plymouth Christian 2026 2B
Byron Jankowksy MI Henry Ford II 2026 OF
Anthony Jendrusik MI Stevenson 2026 C
Jordyn Jenkins MI Renton 2027 RHP
Kyle Jennings OH Groveport Madison 2022 SS Wilmington College
Lucas Jeremy OH Clay 2024 1B
David Jimenez OH Defiance 2023 UTILITY
Bryce Johnson OH Louisville 2026 LF
Carter Johnson OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Drew Johnson OH Wynford 2025 SS
Jayden Johnson MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2026 1B
Landon Johnson IN Southern Wells Jr-Sr High School 2027 OF
Sam Johnson OH Springfield (Holland) 2023 LHP
Charles Johnston OH Chippewa Jr/Sr 2026 C
Drew Jolley IN Norwell High School 2027 RHP
Brady Jones MI Dexter 2027 SS
Brayden Jones OH Aurora 2026 OF
Gavin Jones OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Remy Jones OH Berea-Midpark 2025 SS
Shane Jones OH New Riegel High School 2025 OF
Drake Joseph OH Bowling Green 2024 RHP
Alex Juhasz OH TTA 2022 2B
Drew Kachmarik OH Eastwood 2025 1B
Jackson Kain OH Maumee 2024 OF
Charles Kalinoski OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 1B
Brandon Kandel OH Watkins Memorial 2026 2B
Toby Karl OH Genoa Area High School 2025 1B
Ronan Kaul MI DCDS 2026 LHP
Tommy Kec OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Brayden Keeton OH Watkins Memorial 2026 OF
Cody Keller OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Adrian College
Elijah Kender OH Marion L. Steele 2025 RHP
Robert Keskitalo MI Livonia Franklin 2027 SS
Connor Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2025 SS
Mason Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2027 LHP
Blake Kestner OH Grove City 2027 RHP
Aidan Kiessling OH Defiance 2023 RHP Findlay
Charles Kime MI Brighton 2027 C
Kaleb Kirian OH Perrysburg 2027 RHP
Joey Kline OH Bowling Green 2025 UTILITY
Cole Klingensmith OH Perrysburg High School 2026 C
Michael Knox OH Akron Springfield 2024 RHP
Carter Koch OH Perkins 2028 C
Brody Koehl MI Mason High School 2026 3B
Zaiden Kohlenberg OH Lake High School 2025 SS
Gavin Kohlhofer OH Lake High School Millbury Ohio 2026 C
Sean Kolling OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 C
Kobin Kothari MI BHMS 2027 2B
Nathan Kozma OH St. Francis 2026 C
Owen Kraft MI Woodhaven 2025 UTILITY
Nathan Krayzel OH Padua Franciscan 2025 RHP
Nolan Kreske MI Pioneer 2026 OF
Joseph Krolak MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 OF
Charlie Krzyminski OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 LHP
Ben Kubicz OH Maumee 2026 OF
Will Kubicz OH Maumee 2026 OF
Andrew Kuebbeler MI Bedford 2025 C
Ethan Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2025 SS
Michael Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2023 CF
Bryce Kull MI Airport 2025 1B
Caleb Kunstmann OH Bowling Green 2024 OF
Quindan Labadie MI Bedford 2025 CF
Jaxen LaCroix OH Wadsworth High School 2027 RHP
Cameron Laflamme MI West Bloomfield 2025 RHP
Max LaForest MI Allen Park Middle school 2027 1B
Christopher LaFountain MI Dundee 2024 RF
Cooper Lajiness OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 SS
Carter Lamb ON RS McLaughlin CVI 2022 1B
Noah Landers OH MEDINA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Brendan LaPoint OH Perrysburg High School 2027 C
Brody Larkins OH Brecksville-Broadview Hts 2026 OF
Alex Larson MI Brighton High School 2027 OF
Jalal Latif ON Maxwell Heights 2024 Durham College
Asher Lattimore OH Perrysburg High School 2026 C
Logan Lavigna OH Southeast 2025 CF
Collin Lawrence OH Toledo Whitmer 2026 3B
Collin Leasure OH Springfield 2023 LHP
Bryce Lechner MI Monroe High 2025 RHP
Drew Leffel OH Nordonia 2026 2B
Chase Legeza MI Bedford 2027 OF
Brock Leghart OH Louisville 2026 3B
Hunter Lehman OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Adam Lemon OH Swanton High School 2025 LF
Carsen Lemons OH Swanton High School 2026 OF
Kierian Lendon OH Garaway 2025 UTILITY
Jacob Liber OH Lakeview 2028 OF
Nicholas Licursi OH Eastlake North 2023 LHP Hiram College
Quintin Liepe MI Allen Park 2025 OF
Kahlil Ligon OH Defiance High School 2025 RHP
Luke Lillich OH Field 2027 RHP
Noah Lindsey OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Casen Linebrink OH Defiance 2025 UTILITY
Ethan Link MI Lansing Catholic 2027 SS
Lukas Linzell MI Milan 2026 C
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Cade Little OH Field High School 2027 C
Ryan Logan MI Novi 2027 SS
Declan Loisel OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 OF
Frederick Londo MI Brighton 2025 RF
Torin Long OH Defiance 2024 SS
Alessandro Lopez MI Allen Park Middle School 2027 SS
Wilson Lower OH South Range High School 2027 RHP
Logan Lynn MI Southgate Anderson 2025 1B
Jonny Lyons OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 LHP
Calum MacDonald MI Skyline High School 2026 3B
Jack MacDonald MI Rochester 2027 C
Izaiah Machuca MI Monroe High School 2025 3B
Nicholas MacIsaac ON St. Mary's CSS 2023 RHP
Quincy Mackey OH Pickerington Central 2027 OF
Blake Madalinski OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 RHP
Drew Madalinski OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 RHP
Vaughn Maginn ON St patricks catholic 2025 C
Jaiden Mahon OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Kaleb Mallory OH Canal Winchester High School 2027 OF
Joel Manges OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Gareth Mann ON St. Clair College 2023 LHP St. Clair College
Andy Marek MI Stevenson 2026 1B
Brandon Marimuthu ON J Clarke Richardson 2023 3B
Taylor Markham OH Lebanon 2027 UTILITY
Owen Marks MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LHP
Luke Marlow OH Swanton High Schook 2026 MIF
Robert Martin OH South Webster 2023 LHP Ohio Wesleyan University
Garrett Martz OH Marlington 2024 C
Brock Mathews OH Genoa Area High School 2026 LHP
Chase Maulucci OH Maumee 2024 CF
Brady Mayor ON Homeschool 2024 3B
Anthony Mazzullo OH Perrysburg 2026 MIF
Will McCalla MI Chelsea 2025 SS
Julian McCann OH Johnstown -Monroe 2022 RHP
Roy Mccrandall OH Bowsher 2025 UTILITY
Owen McCuan MI Home School 2024 RF
Timmy McElhaney PA Central Valley 2028 1B
Brody McGaha OH Start 2022 RHP
Evan McGannon OH Springfield 2024 C
Eljiah McGee OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Connor McGough OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2026 SS
Brett McGraw MI Bedford 2026 3B
Dalton McIlhargey OH Central Catholic 2025 2B
Austin Mcmahon MI Anchor Bay 2026 OF
Jack McNaughton ON Waterloo Oxford 2026 1B
Mason McQuillin OH Tinora 2025 2B
Haiden Mcwhirt IN Wabash High School 2027 C
Owen Mead OH Perrysburg High School 2025 OF
Braxton Mefferd OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Gus Mehling OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Alejandro Melchor OH Fremont Ross 2023 RHP
Joey Meredith OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 RHP
Noah Merrill OH Ashland 2027 LHP
Carter Merry OH John Glenn 2027 3B
Dakota Messenger MI Bedford 2026 UTILITY
Cole Metz OH Pickerington High School Central 2027 SS
Ryan Metz MI Brighton 2024 SS
Macaih Meyer ON Saint Stephen secondary school 2023 3B
Gunner Mezey MI John Glenn 2027 SS
William Mijares ON Regina Mundi College 2025 OF
Austin Mikel IN Eastbrook High School 2027 OF
Ben Miller OH Perrysburg High School 2026 SS
Bryce Miller OH Eastwood 2024 3B
Caleb Miller OH Southeast 2025 1B
Gabe Miller OH Olentangy Orange 2023 OF Notre Dame College
Kyden Miller OH St. Francis de Sales 2024 C
Jaxon Millican MI Ida 2025 RHP
Evan Millner OH Genoa 2026 3B
Tyler Milnes OH Mentor 2024 1B
Zach Miracle MI Bedford 2026 CF
Brady Mitchey OH St. Francis 2026 C
Casey Monroe MI Airport 2025 2B
Myles Moody OH Lincolnview 2025 C
David Moore OH Midview 2024 RHP University of Akron
Jamie Moore ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 3B
Slade Moore MI West Bloomfield 2025 LHP Michigan
Joey Morales OH Whitmer High School 2026 OF
Rocco Moran MI Plymouth 2027 SS
Max Morgan OH Wadsworth High School 2026 C
Astin Morman OH Anthony Wayne 2023 UTILITY
Brady Morr OH Delta 2025 SS
Seth Morris OH Start 2023 SS
Roman Morrison OH Anthony Wayne 2026 UTILITY
Dominik Morse OH Washington 2027 LF
Cameron Moyer OH Calvert 2026 1B
Connor Moyer OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 C
Basho Muhlbauer MI Meads Mill MS 2027 CF
Michael Muir MI Saline 2027 RHP
Carter Mull OH Fredericktown Local 2025 OF
Donovan Mullins MI Allen Park High School 2025 RHP
Owen Murawa OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 SS
Meyer Murray MI DCC 2028 RHP
Andrew Murrell MI Northville 2025 3B
Luke Murtha OH St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
JD Myszenski MI Lake Orion 2026 SS
Brandon Napier MI Canton 2026 CF
Caleb Nast MI Athens 2027 1B
Ben Neickarz OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Andrew Nelson OH Mentor 2024 2B Mount Union College
Graham Newnham OH Northview 2026 RHP
Charlie Nieckarz OH Anthony Wayne 2027 OF
Cameron Niehaus MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Jack Norris OH Pickerington Central 2027 2B
Liam Nowakowski OH Perrysburg 2027 2B
Hadryn Nowicki OH Anthony Wayne 2023 C Owens CC
Trysten Nowicki OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Ty Obergefell OH Perkins Schools 2028 2B
Sam Oberlee MI Loy Norrix 2026 OF
Thomas Oehlers OH St. John's Jesuit High School 2026 OF
Aiden Oess OH Anthony Wayne 2026 2B
Maverick Oktela OH Barberton 2025 2B
Tyler ONeill OH Clay High School 2025 LHP
Michael Operacz OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 LHP
Connor Orth MI Bedford 2026 OF
Brady Ossman MI Baker 2027 2B
Brodi Ostrander OH Clay 2026 1B
Christian Owens OH Edon 2026 RHP
Lino Paletti OH Thomas Worthington 2023 LF
Jimmie Palmer OH Elmwood 2024 3B
Caleb Panteck OH N/A 2026 UTILITY
Carson Panteck OH N/A 2026 1B
Preston Paoletti MI Beach Middle School 2027 SS
Henrik Parish MI Trenton 2026 C
Grant Parker OH Perkins High School 2027 OF
Nicholas Parks OH Seneca East 2026 2B
Eric Parriett OH Owens Community 2021 RHP
Charlie Pastula OH St. Francis de Sales 2027 RHP
Ben Patterson OH Perrysburg 2027 UTILITY
Charlie Paulson OH Northview 2026 OF
Elias Pecina OH Northwood 2023 CF
Brett Pelkey OH Wadsworth 2026 SS
Nate Pelkey OH Wadsworth 2026 LF
Riley Penn OH University School 2024 LHP
Charlie Perin OH Anthony Wayne 2024 2B
Caden Peterman OH Huron 2025 OF
Ryan Peters OH Tallamdge 2024 C
Nate Petit OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP
Brody Petry OH Copley 2026 C
Grant Petteys OH Perrysburg 2025 3B
Trent Pfeiffer MI Ida 2026 2B
Zac Pfennig MI Gull Lake 2028 3B
Thien Pham OH Solon 2025 3B
Ryan Pieschalski OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Reddik Pillarelli OH Ottawa Hills 2025 OF
Collin Pisarik MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Grady Pitzulo OH Poland Seminary High School 2027 C
Nolan Pizzo MI St Mary Catholic Central 2024 C
Hunter Poignon MI Bedford 2024 C
Julien Polidano MI N/A 2027 2B
Carson Pollock ON Laurier SS 2025 1B
Josh Poloni MI Hartland high school 2023 SS
Brayden Poltrone OH Avon Lake 2025 RHP
Ty Popowicz MI Trenton High School 2026 1B
Adam Poretsky OH Saint Ignatius 2025 1B
Joshua Porter MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2026 2B
Cole Porvaznik OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 2B
Lukas Potkanowicz OH Anthony Wayne 2026 SS
Aidan Powell MI Allen Park 2025 C
Trey Privett IN Norwell 2027 SS
Grant Przybylski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 C
Drew Puckett OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Devin Purcell MI Mattawan Consolidated Schools 2028 3B
Caleb Quack ON Grand River Collegiate 2026
Tyler Rachko OH Sylvania Southview High School 2026 3B
Hunter Radze MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 LHP
Cole Raetzel MI Saline 2027 SS
Ryan Ragusa OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 LHP
Joshua Rahe OH Central Catholic Toledo 2025 3B
Brady Ramlow OH Eastwood 2027 C
Thomas Ramovs OH Boardman High School 2027 3B
Logan Randall MI Hartland 2026 3B
Parker Ray OH Anthony Wayne 2027 C
Devin Rayburn MI Bedford Senior High School 2026 LHP
Tyler Reaser OH OPEN DOOR CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS-ADD S 2024 OF
Ethan Recker MI Blissfield 2026 SS
Drew Reed MI Novi HS 2026 UTILITY
Elijah Reed OH Willard, OH 2025 RHP
Jackson Reid ON Laurel Heights Secondary School 2025 RHP
Ben Reinhard OH Anthony Wayne 2025 LHP
Cole Reinhardt MI St Marys 2026 CF
Josh Rempert MI Allen Park 2024 CF
Charlie Renco ON Monsignor Doyle 2024 SS
Conor Rentfrow MI Columbia Central 2026 UTILITY
Ryan Rettig OH Perrysburg 2026 C
Luca Reyes OH St. Edward 2027 SS
Adam Rich ON St. Stephens 2024 SS Cuyahoga CC
Theo Richards OH Canfield High School 2026 3B
Jason Ridley OH Central Catholic 2023 C
Jordon Ridley OH ST Johns Jesuit 2026 SS
Kaden Rife OH Clay 2023 LHP Capital University
Trent Riggs OH Sylvania Southview 2026 C
Reese Rigney OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Justis Rildley OH St John's Jesuit 2026 OF
Camden Rios OH Marion L Steele 2025 SS
Zach Rivers ON Maxwell Heights SS 2023 OF Durham College
Owen Rix MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 3B
Anthony Robbins MI New Boston Huron 2024 2B
Colton Robertson OH Evergreen 2025 CF
Jason Robertson MI Chelsea 2025 RHP
Julius Robichaud MI Adrian 2026 C
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Gavin Robinson OH Springfield High School 2024 SS
Cam Rodriguez OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Alex Rodriguez III OH Waite Morrison High School 2021 MIF
Jesus Rodriguez IV OH Gibsonburg High School 2026 3B
Mark Rogers ON Jacob Hespeler 2024 LHP
Evan Rohm OH Highland 2025 LF
Nick Roney MI Greenhills School 2026 LHP
Matt Rosskopf OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Colin Rouse OH Northwestern 2027 3B
Kaden Rouser OH Anthony Wayne 2027 MIF
Mateo Ruiz OH Whitmer 2022 2B
Roman Ruiz OH Perrysburg 2026 3B
Brennan Runyon MI Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Xavier Russell OH Barberton 2024 RHP
Andrew Ryan MI Divine Child 2026 SS
Carter Ryan MI Bedford 2025 OF
Austin Saffel OH Norton High School 2026 2B
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Tristen Salvas MI Northville 2027 3B
Corey Sanderson MI Lakeland 2023 MIF
Timothy Sapp OH Roy C. Start 2023 2B
Gabrial Sarabia OH Lake 2027 LHP
Austin Sas OH n/a 2027 C
Nolan Savett MI Ida 2025 RHP
Noah Schacht OH Oregon Clay 2024 C Ohio Dominican University
Sam Schaffner OH Thomas Worthington 2023 RHP
Cayden Schiele OH Canfield Village 2028 C
Rylee Schiffler MI Summerfield 2027 OF
Jack Schimmoeller OH Lima Shawnee 2025 LHP
Jacob Schliesser OH Marion L Steele High School 2025 C
Jake Schmeltzer OH Wadsworth 2024 CF
Quinn Schmidt OH McDonald High School 2028 3B
Hunter Schmitz OH Clay 2026 RHP
Braylon Schneider OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP Kent State
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher High School 2025 SS
Evan Schuck OH Perrysburg 2026 2B
Cooper Schultz OH Oak Harbor High School 2026 OF
Spencer Schwab OH Maumee 2024 SS
Zachary Scimone OH Medina 2025 UTILITY
Gavin Scott OH Whitmer High School 2022 C
Michael Seeger OH Woodmore High School 2026 OF
Drake Sekinger OH Clay 2024 OF
Cohen Sendelbach OH Hopewell-Loudon Local High School 2025 SS
Billy Sennett Jr MI Woodhaven 2024 3B
Austin Sertell OH Findlay High School 2024 OF
Jacob Shaker OH Lakeview 2026 MIF
Dylan Shammo MI Bedford 2026 2B
Joe Sharish OH Southeast 2026 RHP
Bradyn Shaw OH Defiance 2023 RHP University of Akron
Cody Shaw OH Defiance 2025 C
Thomas Shaw III OH Archbishop Hoban 2027 SS
Payton Sheaves MI Bedford 2026 LF
Logan Shenot PA Central Valley 2028 3B
Cameron Shimp OH Hilltop High School 2027 RHP
AJ Shoemaker OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 OF
Brody Shrimplin OH River View 2023 1B
Antonio Sidoti OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Blake Simon OH Edison 2024 1B
Caden Skelton MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Landon Skidmore OH Wadsworth High School 2027 SS
Kobey Slay ON Mother Theresa Catholic 2024 CF
Rylan Slusser OH Ellet 2027 1B
Brady Smith MI Airport 2025 OF
Brenden Smith MI Airport 2026 OF
Caleb Smith OH Rittman 2025 1B
Carson Smith OH Edison High School 2024 3B
Carter Smith MI Airport Senior High School 2025 1B
Jordan Smith OH Midview 2024 OF
Mason Smith OH Northwood 2023 RHP
Tyler Smith ON sandwich Secondary School 2026 2B
Trent Snapp OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 SS
Jackson Snyder OH OH, Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Jack Sobczak OH Lake Local Schools 2026 SS
Riley Sommer MI St. Mary's Catholic Central 2025 2B
Mason Souter OH Perkins High School 2027 3B
Logan Spain OH Whitmer High School 2026 SS
Dane Sparks OH Grand Valley 2022 OF
Grady Spears OH Clay High School 2024 1B
Alex Spencer OH Genoa 2025 SS
Jonathan Spiess OH Bexley 2023 SS Marshall
Zachary Sprague OH Midview 2025 OF
Josh Sprenger OH Northview 2025 C
Braeden Springer OH Solon High School 2025 SS
Leo Sproule MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2027 OF
Carter Stanton OH Perrysburg 2024 UTILITY
Connor Stefan ON Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School 2024 RHP
Jake Stepaniak MI Dexter 2027 C
Caleb Stephen OH Whitmer 2023 CF
Jack Stoddard MI Kenowa Hills 2027 1B
Chad Stokes MI Troy 2026 2B
Spencer Stolly OH Bellefontaine High School 2027 LHP
Kaden Stoner OH Elmhurst 2026 CF
Rome Storey OH St Johns Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Aaron Streveler IN Bluffton High School 2026 RHP
Jackson Stuart OH Lakeview 2028 OF
Karter Stubleski MI Mason 2025 UTILITY
Josh Suba OH Maplewood 2028 C
Zach Suba OH Maplewood 2027 2B
Tyler Summers OH Whitmer 2026 UTILITY
Jackson Surma MI Huron High School 2027 3B
Benjamin Swales MI Troy Athens 2026 C
Cam Swearingen MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Caiden Swecker OH Old Fort High School 2026 RHP
Brandon Swope OH Rossford 2023 1B Tiffin University
Quentin Taylor OH United Local 2026 OF
Alberto Tejada OH Undecided 2027 SS
Aidan Thomas MI Brighton High School 2023 RHP
Cole Thomas MI Grandville 2025 LHP
Dean Thomas MI Ida 2025 3B
Jack Thompson OH Pickerington 2027 CF
Cameron Thorning MI Woodhaven High School 2027 C
Bradon Thrush OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Brayden Tokarski ON Brooklin 2023 C
Colin Tomanski OH Sylvania Northview 2025 2B
Fernanco Torres OH Defiance 2023 LF
Juan Torres MI Cass Tech 2026 1B
Mitchell Trace OH Livingston campus 2022 C Muskingum University
Monte Travis III MI Davison 2023 1B Mott CC
Joel Treece MI Saint Mary's Catholic 2025 3B
Jake Treiber SC Ben Lippen 2023 RHP
Luke Tremblay MI Pioneer 2026 2B
Kaiden Trevino MI Chelsea 2026 UTILITY
Andrew Tribble MI Father Gabriel Richard 2027 1B
Logan Trizinski OH Perrysburg 2026 UTILITY
Nathan Trunck NC TBD 2027 C
Kotaro Tsunoda OH Hilliard Bradley 2027 OF
DuShaun Tucker OH Bishop Hartley 2022 OF Hocking College
Jacob Tuczynski OH Rossford 2023 OF
Lewis Turner MI Chelsea 2027 1B
Gavin Ulin MI Allen Park 2027 2B
Nate Ulrich OH Tallmadge 2024 1B
Jackson Urenovitch OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 RHP
Hunter Vaculik OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Ethan VanBelle MI Garden city 2027 MIF
Layne Vance OH Evergreen 2025 UTILITY
Jacob Veverka OH Wadsworth 2025 C
Dominic Viggiano OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2027 LHP
Braden Vineyard MI Bedford 2023 RHP
Juan Vivas Becerra OH Columbus International 2024 OF
Landen Vojtkovsky MI John Glen 2026 UTILITY
Tyler Von Bargen OH Licking Heights 2023 RHP
Jacob Wadsworth MI Summerfield JuniorSenior High School 2024 LHP
Aidan Wagle ON Donald A 2023 LF
JP Wagner OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2023 SS Toledo
Nolan Wagner OH Northwood 2023 OF
Reece Walby OH Gibsonburg High School 2027 OF
Blade Walker OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Colin Walker ON BCI 2026 C
Julian Walsh ON St. Michael Catholic Secondary School 2026 RHP
Jackson Walter OH Defiance 2023 OF
Owen Walter OH Triway 2024 2B Hocking College
Beckett Walters OH Perrysburg 2026 UTILITY
Jack Ward ON Paris District 2026 SS
Timothy (Gannon) Warga OH Toledo St. Francis 2026 2B
Kaden Warren MI Belleville High School 2025 C
Jackson Warzecha MI Plymouth 2025 UTILITY
Karter Washington OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 SS
Cooper Weaver MI Plymouth Christian 2025 SS
Noah Weaver OH Edgerton High School 2026 1B
Quinn Weber OH Perrysburg 2024 C Adrian College
Brayden Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP Findlay
Gavin Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Pierce Weis OH Liberty Union 2026 C
Elijah Welling OH Genoa 2027 1B
Jared Wellman ON Bluevale Collegiate Institute 2025 OF
Brandon Wells OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 2B
Blade Wendt OH Findlay High School 2026 SS
Barrett Wertz OH Revere 2026 3B
Hudson Wesney OH Coshocton 2023 3B Notre Dame College
Logan West OH Southeast 2025 C
Connor Westray OH Whitmer 2024 C
Donovan Whetstone OH Howland 2028 UTILITY
Brady Whitford MI Saline 2027 3B
Kallen Whitling OH Highland 2026 RF
Rusty Wight OH Canal Winchester 2023 C Otterbein University
Henry Wight-Young MI Salem 2025 RHP
Carson Wike OH West Branch High School 2026 3B
Cayden Wikel OH SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 2B
Landon Wilkoff MI Walled lake Northern 2026 UTILITY
Caleb Williams OH Ellet 2027 3B
Carter Williams OH Anthony Wayne 2027 SS
Carter Williams OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 3B
Jayden Williams MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2027 UTILITY
Mason Williams OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2027 SS
Jack Wilson ON SDCI 2025 OF
Sawyer Wilson OH Perrysburg 2025 1B
Alex Wines OH Barberton 2024 2B
Rhett Winger OH Bowling Green 2025 OF
Cooper Winke OH Bellevue High School 2027 RHP
Nick Winslow OH Springfield 2024 2B
Landon Winters OH Perrysburg 2025 UTILITY
Carter Wise OH E.L. Bowsher 2026 1B
Jaxson Wisniewski MI Salem 2026 OF
Kyle Wisniewski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 1B
Luke Wnuowski OH Saint Ignatius 2024 RHP
Ryan Woitas OH Mogadore 2025 2B
Chance Woods OH Central Crossing 2022 RHP
Bradley Wooton OH Anthony Wayne 2024 LF
Thomas Woycik OH St. Francis 2027 RHP
Andrew Wozniak MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 SS
Mason Wurst OH Canfield 2028 2B
Brayden Wymer OH Arbor Hills 2027 C
Zeylen Yanmaz OH Medina HS 2025 SS
Adam Young OH Clyde High School 2026 3B
Noah Young OH Anthony Wayne 2024 OF
Jack Yurechko OH Copley 2026 2B
Ryan Zanger MI Dundee 2025 UTILITY
Tyler Zavala OH Start 2021 1B
JD Zeeb OH Perrysburg 2026 SS
Cayden Zelenak OH University 2026 C
Jack Zelmanski OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 C
Ben Zetocha OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Brady Zilles OH Perrysburg 2024 OF
Garrett Zimmermann OH Sylvania Northview 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Peyton Zupancic OH Mentor 2024 RHP Shelton State CC
John Zwiesler OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 3B
Mathew Zylstra ON St Joseph's Catholic 2025 RHP