Prep Baseball Report

PBR Glass City Classic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ramzee Abuhashish OH Sylvania Southview 2024 SS
Kolton Adkins OH Lake 2023 RHP Thiel College
Korbin Adkins OH Lake 2025 LHP
Nathaniel Alba MI Shrine Catholic 2026 RHP
Josh Allan OH Lakota East High School 2025 RHP
Dallas Allen OH Springfield 2024 1B
Riley Ames OH Sylvania Northview 2023 OF Macomb CC
Bryce Anderson OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Carson Anderson OH Newark 2025 MIF
Nash Andrix OH Johnstown Monroe 2024 RHP Capital University
Ethan Applegate OH Middletown 2025 3B
Robert Archer OH Bowling Green 2022 C
Brayden Arnold MI Howell 2025 2B
Jonny Askew OH Mount Vernon 2024 OF
Nathan Ball OH Southview 2024 1B Lourdes University
CALEB BALLER MI Lincoln Consolidated High School 2023 RHP
James Banner IL NA 2024 C
Ayden Bantau MI Keystone 2026 2B
Caydin Barbato MI Shrine Catholic 2026 OF
Connor Barber OH Whitmer 2024 3B Toledo
Andrew Bassler OH St John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
Jackson Bauer OH Eastwood 2023 OF Owens CC
Chase Baumgartner MI Bedford 2023 RHP
Baylee Becker OH Pickerington North 2024 SS
DREW BECKER OH Wooster 2022 RHP Ashland University
Jackson Becker OH Maumee 2023 UTILITY
Jack Behnfeldt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 C
Nolan Bendall MI Detroit Catholic 2025 3B
Chase Bennett OH Utica 2024 SS
Jeremy Bennett MI Tecumseh High School 2026 CF
Sawyer Benschoter OH Granville 2023 MIF Notre Dame College
Christian Berling OH Sylvania Northview 2024 SS
Will Bertke OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Nathan Better OH Tri-Valley 2024 OF
Trent Bezek OH Perrysburg 2024 SS
Cole Biedenharn OH Anthony Wayne 2025 3B
Mason Black OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg High School 2024 OF
Sam Blank OH Worthington Christian 2024 3B
Drake Blasco OH Brunswick 2023 2B Ohio Dominican University
Jace Bloomer MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 2B
Gavin Bolley TOURNEYS Allen Park High School 2024 C
Jarod Bonfiglio OH Eastwood 2023 SS
Drew Bonvenuto OH Uniontown Lake 2025 OF
Aidan Booth OH New Albany 2024 RHP
Luke Borowski MI Rochester Adams 2026 OF
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Dimitri Boumis OH Bishop Hartley 2022 3B Chatham University
Jake Boynar OH North Ridgeville 2023 RHP Gannon University
Sam Braker OH Anthony Wayne 2023 2B
Zac Braucher OH Hoover 2025 SS
Jay Breed OH Ottawa Hills 2025 C
Logan Brockman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 2B
Mitchell Brockmeyer OH New Albany 2022 C
Jace Brooks OH Highland 2024 OF
Jack Brown OH Bowling Green 2024 RHP
Jaxon Brown OH Lexington 2024 C Bowling Green State
Nick Brown MI Fenton 2026 2B
Finn Brownfield OH Perrysburg 2025 1B
Tyler Bruggeman MI Adrian 2025 OF
Carson Bruning OH st. john’s jesuit high school 2025 LHP
Braylen Bryant OH Genoa Area 2023 OF
CHRIS BRYANT OH Twinsburg 2022 SS Ashland University
Luke Bryant OH Ashland 2024 RHP Ohio
Aidan Burgess OH Northfork 2025 C
Brody Burgess MI Franklin High School 2026 C
Ronan Bussewitz OH New Albany 2024 OF
Braden Byram OH St Johns 2024 RHP
Nick Callen OH Perrysburg 2026 OF
Tristan Campbell OH Everest 2023 RHP
Tony Caracciolo OH ST Johns Jesuit & Academy 2025 RHP
Jameson Carey OH Sylvania Southview 2024 2B
Gino Carlo OH Sylvania Northview 2023 3B
Dillon Carlquist OH Revere 2023 C Trine University
Dominic Carlson OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP Toledo
Zack Carpenter OH Anthony Wayne HS 2023 OF
Zach Casey OH New Albany 2024 OF Findlay
Trent Caudill OH Pleasant 2025 C
Frankie Ceraolo OH Mayfield 2022 C
Tommy Chilicki OH Olentangy 2022 3B
Gavin Chinn OH Utica 2024 SS
Connor Christie OH St Vincent - St Mary 2024 LHP
Anthony Clark OH NDCL 2022 SS
Connor Clark OH Saint Francis De Sales 2023 RHP
Noah Clark OH West Holmes 2022 RHP Marietta College
Brayden Clauson OH Bowling Green 2022 MIF
Grant Clay OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Xavier Coleman OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 C
Dallas Collins MI Garden City 2026 RHP
Braylon Connell OH Moeller 2025 LHP
Donovan Coughlin OH Clay 2022 3B
Eli Couser OH Big Walnut 2024 3B
Ben Coyne OH Highland 2025 3B
Hayden Craig OH Oak Harbor 2023 OF
Max Crandell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
AJ Cruz OH Northwood 2023 SS
Drew Cunningham OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 OF
Braden Curry OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP Toledo
Andrew Cusick MI Millcreek 2026 LHP
Luke Czarnomski OH Medina 2023 RHP Marietta College
Cody Czuckowitz OH Licking Heights 2023 RHP
Evan Dahl IL Lakes Community 2024 OF
Jack Dauer OH Maumee 2024 LHP
Konner Daughriety OH Mount Vernon 2024 3B Ashland University
Ryan Davis MI Emerson 2026 3B
Ta'Marrion Davis OH Whitmer 2024 CF
Wesley Davis OH Perrysburg 2027 3B
Drew Dawson MI Plymouth 2023 OF Wayne State University (MI)
Bryden Decaminada OH Delaware Hayes 2024 2B
Cooper Deis OH Maumee 2024 RHP
Ascher Dent OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 1B Ohio State
Nathan Desjardins OH Sylvania Northview 2024 2B
Zach DeVergilio MI Plymouth 2024 MIF
AJ Dewez OH St Charles Preparatory 2024 OF
Ian DeWitt OH Oregon Clay 2025 UTILITY
Fred Dickelman MI Salem 2025 SS
Finley Dickinson OH Van Wert 2026 CF
Jacob Dillon OH Whitmer 2024 LHP
Patrick Dinnen OH Mayfield 2022 RHP Tiffin University
Jagger Dohn OH Mount Vernon 2025 LHP
Jagger Dohn OH Mount Vernon 2025 LHP
Kyler Doornbos MI Northville 2025 RHP
Brian Dopp MI Madison High School 2026 SS
SAM DORFMAN MI Ann Arbor Greenhills 2023 RHP
Luke Dotson MI Fenton 2026 MIF
Nick Downs OH Orange 2022 OF
Camden Drabek OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Keegan Draper OH Sylvania Northview 2024 C
Evan Dudley OH Toledo Saint Francis 2024 1B Findlay
William Dufer IL Lake Zurich 2024 3B
Troy Duke OH North Ridgeville 2023 C Mount Union College
Evan Duvelius OH Lakota East 2024 RF
Austin Dwyer OH Maumee High School 2024 CF
Derek Dzienny OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2024 2B
Mason Dzierwa OH Anthony Wayne 2025 MIF
Connor Eck OH Lake 2024 C
Brandon Ecleberry OH New Albany 2024 2B
Ben Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2024 OF
Noah Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2022 C
Alex Eggleton OH Cuyahoga Falls 2024 MIF
Liem Eichenlaub OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 C
Cooper Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills 2025 SS
Mitchell Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills High School 2025 C
Preston Eighemey MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 2B
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Andrew Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2027 RHP
Cameron Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2026 RHP
Gavin Engle IN Westview 2025 2B
Jaxon Engle IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 C
Max Engle IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 LHP
Drew Eppard OH St Francis de Sales 2023 RHP
Gavin Ermlich OH Pickerington North 2025 3B
Landon Eversman OH Clay 2025 RHP
Noah Ezzie OH Upper Arlington 2024 RHP
Jimmy Fackelman MI Temperance Bedford 2023 UTILITY
Dylan Fairchild MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Parker Faris OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Adrian College
Preston Faris OH Perrysburg 2026 1B
Cameron Farrell OH Lakota East 2025 C
Kyle Figuray OH Wadsworth 2024 3B
Cooper Fink OH Newark Catholic 2025 CF
Cooper Fischer OH Westerville Central 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Kipp Fisher MI Blissfield 2025 C
Zach Fleming MI Novi 2026 SS
Matt Flores OH New Riegel 2024 SS
Braden Fluty MI Elk Rapids 2026 C
Cohen Foley OH Pickerington Central 2025 OF
Spencer Fortier OH Oregon Clay 2022 3B Northwood University
Jeramiah Foti OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 SS
Lane Franklin OH Maumee 2024 RHP
Kyle Freels OH Sylvania Southview 2025 3B
Brandan Frisch MI Carlson 2025 3B
Nathan Frontine OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Dominic Fullen OH New Albany High School 2023 3B
Justin Fuller OH Norton 2024 C Malone University
Brock Fussell OH Clay 2024 SS
Zade Fusselman OH Canal Winchester 2022 CF Wright State
Luke Gallagher MI NOVI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Roman Gamble OH Utica 2024 OF
Nathan Ganzel OH Whitmer 2022 1B
Owen Garrison IN Fairfield 2024 3B
PJ Gatlin OH princeton 2025 RHP
Luka George OH Westerville Central 2022 LHP
Keagan Gilbride OH Tallmadge 2024 RHP
NATHAN GILPIN MI Brighton 2023 RF
Nick Ginsburg OH West Holmes 2023 RHP Lake Erie College
Garrett Given OH New Albany 2024 SS Findlay
Camden Gladden OH Big Walnut 2023 OF Wittenberg University
Mitchell Good OH Medina Highland 2023 OF
Jimmy Goodyear OH St. Francis de Sales 2022 RHP
Robbie Gossard MI Bedford Senior High School 2023 C
Kaden Green OH Heath 2024 UTILITY
Joelden Griffin MI Adrian 2025 RHP
Joe Griggs OH Lakota East 2025 2B
Jackson Grimm OH N/A 2025 C
Jacob Gusick MI Northville 2025 C
Daniel Haas OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Tucker Hall OH Whitmer 2025 RHP
Dorian Hamilton OH Pickerington North 2024 C
Noah Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2024 RHP
Daniel Hampton MI Howell High School 2026 2B
Rudy Handy OH Beverly 2026 RF
Spencer Haney OH Indian Valley 2025 RHP
Mack Hanna OH Mount Vernon 2023 C
Mitchell Harder OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Owens CC
Brock Harms MI Grass Lake 2022 LF
Landon Harney OH Tri-Valley 2023 RHP
MASON HARRIS OH Uniontown, Lake HS 2025 3B
Isaac Harter OH Reynoldsburg 2024 2B
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Jaxon Hartley MI Swan Valley 2026 OF
Tanner Hartman OH Fairfield 2025 C
Cullen Hassel OH Westerville Central 2022 C Ashland University
Brock Hastings OH Bowling Green 2023 SS
JACOB HATFIELD OH Smithville 2022 CF Findlay
Blake Hauenstein OH Ayersville 2023 RHP Findlay
Nate Havener MI Howell 2025 C
Brayden Heitmeyer OH Perrysburg High School 2026 2B
Tyler Henderly OH Anthony Wayne 2025 UTILITY
Logan Henderson OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2025 OF
Max Henderson OH Rossford High School 2025 2B
RYAN HENSELER MI Father Gabriel Richard 2024 MIF
Eric Hershberger OH Napoleon 2025 CF
Bobby Heskett OH Cardinal Stritch 2022 RHP
Mack Hieber OH Patrick Henry 2026 RHP
JOHNNY HILL OH Columbus Academy 2022 CF Hobart College
Dalton Holbrook OH Westerville Central 2024 3B
Luke Holmberg MI Plymouth High School 2026 RHP
Jackson Hone MI TPH 2025 C
Ambrose Horwath MI Hudson 2023 LHP
Jack Howard OH Cincinnati Christian School 2025 3B
Gus Hoy IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RHP
Broden Hughes OH Mount Vernon 2023 RHP
Logan Hunn OH Westerville South 2021 SS Ohio Northern University
Cooper Hurst OH Anthony Wayne 2025 3B
Douglas Husted OH Perrysburg 2023 2B
Blake Iffland MI Blissfield 2025 RHP
Reid Irwin OH Liberty-Benton 2026 OF
Adam Iserman OH Springfield High School 2024 3B
Alex Iserman OH Springfield 2022 UTILITY Defiance College
Nolan Iwinski OH Whitmer 2024 3B
Jaden Jackson IL Lakes Community 2024 SS Milwaukee School of Engineering
Luke Jackson MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 C
Evan Jacob MI Plymouth 2026 RHP
Joaquin Janatowski OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Kyle Jennings OH Groveport Madison 2022 SS Wilmington College
Lucas Jeremy OH Clay 2024 1B
Owen Johnson OH New Albany 2023 SS
REECE JONES MI Flushing 2023 C
Jackson Kain OH Maumee 2024 OF
Mason Kanar MI Bishop Foley 2025 2B
Nick Kandel OH Hillsdale 2023 LHP Lake Erie College
Preston Kann MI Standish Sterling 2026 UTILITY
Malcolm Karzmer OH New Albany 2023 2B
Braden Kauffman IN Westview Jr., Sr. High 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Dylan Kay OH Beachwood 2022 1B
Aaron Keating OH Wadsworth 2023 OF
Greg Kennedy OH Jonathan Alder 2024 RHP
Connor Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2025 SS
Mason Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2027 LHP
Kaleb Kirian OH Perrysburg 2027 RHP
Charlie Klein OH Mayfield 2022 LHP
Cole Klingensmith OH Perrysburg High School 2026 C
Christian Knight OH Painesville Riverside 2023 C Wagner
Michael Knox OH Akron Springfield 2024 RHP
Carson Koin MI Standish Sterling 2026 RHP
Alexander Koons OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 LHP Wittenberg University
Ayden Kosmal MI Rochester Adams 2026 3B
Owen Kraft MI Woodhaven 2025 UTILITY
Nate Kress OH Bowling Green 2023 RHP Bowling Green State
Charlie Krzyminski OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 LHP
Kason Kubetin OH Olentangy orange 2025 RHP
Ben Kubicz OH Maumee 2026 OF
Will Kubicz OH Maumee 2026 OF
Nick Kudika OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP Baldwin Wallace University
Bryce Kull MI Airport 2025 1B
Zack Kurkey OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2025 C
Bryce Kyees OH Dublin Scioto 2024 1B Capital University
Jimmy LaForce OH Owens community college 2022 RHP
Dylan Lahr OH Massillon Jackson 2025 C
Cooper Lajiness OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 SS
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Brendan LaPoint OH Perrysburg High School 2027 C
Brady Larson OH Ottawa Hills 2023 C Siena Heights University
Garrett Larson OH Ottawa Hills 2023 1B
Connor Lasceski MI Freeland 2026 1B
Duke Lashutka OH Upper Arlington 2024 C
Asher Lattimore OH Perrysburg High School 2026 C
Chris Laux OH Sylvania Southview 2024 RHP
Kyle Laws OH Gilmour 2022 UTILITY
Novak Lazich MI Walled Lake Western 2026 CF
Collin Leasure OH Springfield 2023 LHP
Bryce Lechner MI Monroe High 2025 RHP
Kayden Leck OH Canal Winchester 2024 C
Darin Lehman IN Fairfield High School 2024 RF
Hunter Lehman OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Corey Lehner OH Mogadore 2024 CF
Joey Lehner OH Stow 2024 SS
Caylan LeMaster OH Centerburg 2024 OF
Ryan Lenahan OH Shaker Heights 2025 1B
Brad Leonard OH Westerville Central 2022 OF
Caylob Lepper OH Maumee 2024 1B
Aiden Lesniak MI Howell 2026 SS
Andrew Lewis OH Norton 2024 OF
Nicky Lewis OH Howland 2023 C
Tommy Ling OH Anthony Wayne High School 2023 C
Sam Link MI Troy Athens 2025 1B
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Declan Loisel OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 OF
Tiernan Loisel OH St John's Jesuit 2025 OF
Justin Long OH Marion Harding 2025 1B
Kael Longwell OH Galion 2024 2B
Logan Lonzrick OH Field Local Schools 2025 MIF
Braden Loomis OH Bowling Green 2024 3B
Nick Lopez MI Detroit Catholic 2023 LHP
Blake Lowery MI Howell 2026 RHP
Brandon Lucek OH Strongsville 2023 OF Toledo
Dylan Luepke MI De Lasalle Collegiate 2026 RHP
Matthew MacBride MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 OF
Brett Madison OH Pickerington North 2024 RHP
Luke Mager OH Hudson 2025 RHP
NOAH MAHMOUD MI Ann Arbor Huron 2022 CF
Rhys Mandery OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Brady Mann IL Warren 2024 C
Conner Manos OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 LHP
Cam Marconi OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2025 CF
Ryan Marks OH Wauseon 2023 2B
Logan Marquis OH Highland Medina 2023 RHP
Tyler Martikan OH Oregon Clay 2022 RHP
Robert Martin OH South Webster 2023 LHP Ohio Wesleyan University
Evan Martz OH St Johns 2026 LF
Casey Maruniak OH Hilliard Darby 2022 CF Findlay
Bradley Masiella OH Hudson 2025 3B
Luke Mast IN Fairfield 2024 2B
Donovan Mattimore OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Landon Matus IL Warren Township 2024 3B
Chase Maulucci OH Maumee 2024 CF
Tommy Maxwell MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Christian Mays OH Clay 2023 OF
Julian McCann OH Johnstown -Monroe 2022 RHP
Tyce McClain OH ST JOHNS JR HIGH AND HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Griffin McCracken OH Van Wert 2026 RHP
Roy Mccrandall OH Bowsher 2025 UTILITY
Evan McGannon OH Springfield 2024 C
Matt McGeorge OH Massillon washington 2023 2B
Dalton McIlhargey OH Central Catholic 2025 2B
Roman McKarus OH Sylvania Northview 2025 LHP
Owen McKenny MI Beal City 2025 SS
Owen Mead OH Perrysburg High School 2025 OF
Julian Medina IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RF
Joey Meredith OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 RHP
Griffin Mericle OH Wapakoneta 2026 C
JB Meury OH St. Charles 2022 C
Charlie Mickel MI Southgate Anderson 2022 C
Carson Mickem IN Lakeland Jr/Sr High School 2025 LHP
Ben Miller OH Perrysburg High School 2026 SS
Gabe Miller OH Olentangy Orange 2023 OF Notre Dame College
Jack Miller MI Allen Park High School 2025 CF
Keegan Miller IN Fairfield 2024 LHP Indiana Tech
Kenyon Miller OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Landon Miller IN Fairfield Jr Sr High School 2024 Indiana Tech
Connor Millimen OH Clay 2022 LHP
Austin Montz OH Centerville 2022 RHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Brady Morr OH Delta 2025 SS
Marco Morrison OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Ohio Northern University
Dominik Morse OH Washington 2027 LF
Ryan Moskal OH NDCL 2022 OF
Logan Moss OH Whitmer 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Mason Mossbarger OH Elmwood High School 2023 SS
Aidan Mott OH St. John's Jesuit 2022 RHP
Tyler Mull OH Anthony Wayne 2023 2B
Donovan Mullins TOURNEYS Allen Park High School 2025 2B
Royce Munoz OH Whitmer 2024 2B
Hoyt Munro MI Alma 2025 UTILITY
Owen Murawa OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 SS
Brayden Myerholtz OH Oak Harbor High School 2024 2B
Sam Napier OH Medina Highland 2023 2B
Hunter Neel OH Brunswick 2023 C Muskingum University
JASON NEGUS MI Napoleon 2022 MIF
James Nelson OH Brunswick 2023 RHP
Cody Neltner OH Little Miami 2025 2B
Luke Nichol IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RHP
Aedan Nicol OH Lexington 2024 1B
Cooper Nipuelio OH Norton 2023 3B
Will Nissen OH Genoa Area 2022 RHP Bluffton University
Liam Nowakowski OH Perrysburg 2027 2B
Hadryn Nowicki OH Anthony Wayne 2023 C Owens CC
Trysten Nowicki OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Brody Nusbaum OH Rossford 2024 2B
Charlie Oakleaf OH New Albany 2024 C
Ty OBrien TOURNEYS Otsego 2024 C
Avery Offenburg OH Sylvania Southview 2024 LHP
Jaiden Oliphant OH Bowsher 2025 SS
Tucker Oliver OH Findlay 2023 C
Micah Olvera OH Fremont Ross 2022 OF
Michael Operacz OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 LHP
Andrew Pahnke MI Farmington High School 2026 RHP
Lino Paletti OH Thomas Worthington 2023 LF
Drew Pattie OH Mayfield 2022 2B
Max Pawl IL Warren Township 2024 2B
Gabe Peace OH Sylvania Northview 2025 OF
Ryan Peters OH Tallamdge 2024 C
Zachary Peterson IL Carmel Catholic 2024 SS
Tanner Petru MI Milford 2025 CF
Wade Petty OH Grove City 2024 C
Drew Pfundt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP Capital University
Brandon Phillips OH Lake 2023 3B
Ashton Pierson OH Canton South 2026 RHP
Tony Pinski OH Perrysburg 2025 2B
Hunter Poignon MI Bedford 2024 C
Liam Popovich OH Buckeye Valley 2026 SS
Brayden Posner OH Southview 2024 C
Lukas Potkanowicz OH Anthony Wayne 2026 SS
Cam Potter OH Jonathan Alder 2024 UTILITY
Aiden Powell MI Allen Park 2025 C
Ian Prentiss MI Belleville 2026 SS
Cameron Preston OH Lakota East 2025 2B
Nicholas Purchase OH Cuyahoga Falls 2025 UTILITY
Max Purper OH New Albany 2023 1B
GAGE RACE MI Jackson Northwest 2023 SS
Jesse Rahe OH Medina 2023 1B
Joshua Rahe OH Central Catholic Toledo 2025 3B
Hobie Raikes OH Worthington Christian 2024 2B
Ryan Rainey MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2024 1B
Logan Randall MI Hartland 2026 3B
Ethan Rapp OH Eastwood 2023 RHP Owens CC
Zach Recker MI Blissfield HS 2023 1B
Maathew Redmond MI Almont 2023 RHP
Carter Rees OH Benjamin Logan 2021 RHP Mineral Area JC
Matt Regan MI Woodhaven 2025 1B
Tyler Regner MI Catholic Central High School 2026 2B
David Reisinger OH Westerville Central 2024 1B
Landen Reiter OH Rossford 2024 RHP
Josh Rempert MI Allen Park 2024 CF
Grayson Reynolds OH Centerburg 2024 SS Capital University
Isaac Reynolds OH Eastwood 2023 OF
Kaden Rife OH Clay 2023 LHP Capital University
Landon Ringhiser OH Gahanna 2024 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Garrett Roach OH Jonathan Alder 2024 2B Ohio Dominican University
Andy Robbins MI Bay City Western 2026 RHP
Colton Robertson OH Evergreen 2025 CF
Julius Robichaud MI Lenawee 2026 RHP
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Gavin Robinson OH Springfield High School 2024 SS
Trace Robinson OH Findlay 2022 2B
Julian Rodriguez MI Lake Orion 2025 C
Mason Roe OH Otsego 2025 SS
John Romig OH Canal Winchester 2022 2B Fairmont State University
Caleb Rowe OH Rutherford B Hayes 2026 OF
Logan Ruggiero OH Lakota West High School 2025 RHP
Andrew Rust OH Dublin Coffman 2022 RHP Wittenberg University
Zachary Rust OH Dublin Coffman 2022 RHP Wittenberg University
Andrew Ryan MI Divine Child 2026 SS
Zakary Sahloff OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 OF
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Jake Salsbury OH Perrysburg 2025 LF
Carson Samuels OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 LHP Dayton
Jaxon Sanchez OH Central Catholic 2024 SS Tiffin University
Timothy Sapp OH Roy C. Start 2023 2B
Sam Schaffner OH Thomas Worthington 2023 RHP
Braylon Schneider OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP Kent State
Brady Schnierer OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF Thomas More College
Brady Schnierer OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Quin Schroeder OH Leipsic 2024 2B
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher High School 2025 SS
Tristan Schuerman OH Eastwood 2023 OF Owens CC
Caleb Schuessler-Recker OH Eastwood 2023 C
Spencer Schwab OH Maumee 2024 SS
Parker Schwandt OH Hilliard Darby 2024 LHP
JARED SCOTT OH Clear Fork 2022 3B
Benny Seals OH Northview 2023 SS
Drake Sekinger OH Clay 2024 OF
Josh Shafer OH Canton South 2024 3B
Noah Sheil MI Fenton 2026 LF
Rory Sheil MI Fenton 2026 UTILITY
RYAN SHIMEK OH Revere 2022 3B Ashland University
Brody Shrimplin OH River View 2023 1B
Tyler Skaggs OH Champion Local 2023 C Allegheny College
Ethan Slabaugh IN Wawasee Comm. HS 2024 UTILITY
Michael Slabaugh IN Fairfield 2024 C Huntington University (IN)
Brady Smith MI Airport 2025 OF
Carson Smith OH 2021 2025 OF
Derek Smith MI Troy Athens 2026 3B
Dugan Smith OH Perrysburg 2024 1B Capital University
Grady Spears OH Clay High School 2024 1B
Alex Spencer OH Genoa 2025 SS
Jonathan Spiess OH Bexley 2023 SS Marshall
Mason Sprankle OH Lakewood-Hebron 2024 LHP
Josh Sprenger OH Northview 2025 C
Ethan Stager OH Clay 2023 3B
Archer Stankowski OH Saint Charles Preparatory School 2022 RHP Case Western
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty-Benton 2025 RHP
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty Benton 2025 RHP
Elisha Steiner OH Wooster 2023 RHP
Jalen Stelzer MI Clinton 2025 3B
Caleb Stephen OH Whitmer 2023 CF
Kaden Stoner OH Elmhurst 2026 CF
Derrick Stotts OH Tri-Valley 2025 1B
Jacob Stovsky OH Hawken School 2025 SS
Luke Sulaica OH Anthony Wayne 2025 OF
Cooper Sullivan OH New Albany 2023 RHP Ohio Northern University
Tyler Summers OH Whitmer 2026 UTILITY
Cole Suter OH Whitmer 2024 3B
Alec Sutton OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP
Cam Swearingen MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Brode Sweet OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Ben Swerc MI Milford 2025 1B
Zach Swiderski OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 SS
Brandon Swope OH Rossford 2023 1B Tiffin University
Drew Szymanski MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 RHP
Rylan Tennies MI Athens 2026 RF
Jack Texter OH Upper Arlington 2024 RHP Ohio State
Jack Texter OH Upper Arlington HS 2024 RHP
Sam Thatcher OH Clay 2023 SS
Oliver Theiss OH Sylvania Southview 2022 RHP
Nick Thibeau OH Lakota West 2025 UTILITY
Brady Thomas MI Brother Rice 2026 SS
Kane Thomley OH Springfield (holland) 2022 RF
Bennett Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Jackson Thompson OH Harrod Allen East 2026 C
Lincoln Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Bradon Thrush OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Kaden Tindall MI Brighton 2026 OF
Jonathan Tober OH St. John's Jesuit High School 2025 RHP
JEFF TODARO OH Berlin Hiland 2022 1B Malone University
Matt Toeppner MI Rochester Adams 2026 2B
Trent Tolford OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 UTILITY
Michael Tolles OH Lake 2022 C
Gabe Tomaszewski OH Sylvania Southview 2025 2B
Mitchell Trace OH Livingston campus 2022 C Muskingum University
Nolan Tracy OH Granville 2024 SS
Mason Trausch OH Napoleon 2025 1B
Owen Tuccinardi MI Skyline 2023 1B Wayne State University (MI)
Owen Tuccinardi MI Ann Arbor Skyline 2023 1B Wayne State University (MI)
DuShaun Tucker OH Bishop Hartley 2022 OF Hocking College
Jacob Tuczynski OH Rossford 2023 OF
Layne Vance OH Evergreen 2025 UTILITY
Brady Ventura OH Pickerington High School Central 2025 3B
Nicolas Vertikoff OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 SS Otterbein University
Luke Vida MI Whiteford Agricultural 2024 UTILITY
Braden Vineyard MI Bedford 2023 RHP
Juan Vivas Becerra OH Columbus International 2024 OF
Blade Walker OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Seth Walters OH Roasford 2022 SS
Aiden Wasik IL McHenry 2024 RHP
Brennen Watson OH Barberton 2024 OF
Trevor Wayne OH Rossford 2024 RHP
Carter Weaver OH Ontario 2024 1B Ashland University
Gage Weaver OH Ontario 2023 SS Ashland University
Benjamin Webb MI Mason 2023 C
Nolan Webb OH Buckeye valley 2022 RHP Hocking College
Quinn Weber OH Perrysburg 2024 C Adrian College
A.J. Weirich MI Blissfield 2025 C
Brayden Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP Findlay
Brandon Wells OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 2B
Camdyn Werts OH Van Wert 2026 3B
Hudson Wesney OH Coshocton 2023 3B Notre Dame College
Jack Wheaton MI Salem 2026 C
Connor Whisner OH Utica 2024 RHP
Charlie Whitacre OH Gahanna Lincoln High School 2024 LHP
Rusty Wight OH Canal Winchester 2023 C Otterbein University
Connor Wilkes MI Allen Park 2026 RHP
Kale Wilkins OH Clay 2023 SS Owens CC
Mason Williams OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2027 SS
Noah Williams OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2025 1B
NOLAN WILLIAMS OH Revere 2022 OF
Rocco Williams MI Tecumseh High School 2026 SS
Trent Wilson OH Oak Harbor 2023 OF Indiana Tech
Alex Wines OH Barberton 2024 2B
Nick Winslow OH Springfield 2024 2B
Landon Winters OH Perrysburg 2025 UTILITY
Mason Wise OH Bryant & Stratton College 2023 3B
Sam Wiseman OH West Muskingum 2025 3B
Andrew Wiss OH Minster 2026 2B
Evan Wolfe MI Stoney Creek 2025 2B
Hayden Woodward OH Heath 2024 OF Findlay
Nicky Worklan IL Grant 2024 OF
Andrew Woycik OH St. Francis de Sales 2023 OF
Conner Wuertz OH Cardinal Stritch 2022 LHP
Evan Yarmesch OH Brunswick 2023 RHP
Owen Yens MI North Branch 2025 LHP
Andy Yoder OH Jonathan Alder 2024 3B
Cohen Yoder IN Fairfield 2024 SS Glen Oaks CC
Aiden Young OH Lake 2024 2B
Drew Young MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Noah Young OH Anthony Wayne 2024 OF
Jordan Zeeb OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Ben Zetocha OH St. John jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Ben Zetocha OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Andrew Ziarko OH Hoover 2025 1B
Benjamin Zimmerman OH Homeschool 2023 RHP
Noah Zimmerman OH Port Clinton 2023 SS
Zachary Zimmerman OH Archbishop Hoban 2023 1B Mercyhurst University
Garrett Zimmermann OH Sylvania Northview 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Aiden Zwisler OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2024 RHP