Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Great Lakes Underclassmen

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tyler Abbey OH Genoa 2027 2B
Anthony Abela MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 LHP
Braydn Ackerman OH Elder 2028 SS
Cam Adams MI Troy High School 2026 3B
Luca Agne IL Plainfield North 2027 SS
Ethan Aho MI Hartland 2026 RHP
Jacob Aichele OH Sacred Heart of Fairfield 2028 C
Dom Allam MI Catholic Central 2026 LHP
Landon Allen IN Penn 2025 C
Kolton Almasy OH Minerva 2028 2B
Jayden Ammeraal MI Mona Shores 2026 OF
Dylan Anderson OH Whitmer 2026 C
Jack Anderson MI St. Mary's Prepatory 2028 OF
Nathaniel Anderson NY Williamsville North 2026 RHP
Robert Anderson OH Saint Edward Lakewood 2026 SS
Colt Andrews OH St Patrick 2027 C
Adam Antry OH Geno 2027 2B
Brady Arbaugh MI Dexter 2027 CF
Dominic Arent OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Ben Bachman IN East Central High School 2029 OF
Jake Bahoura MI St. Regis 2028 OF
Aden Bailey MI Brighton 2026 C
Mikey Bajornas OH Jackson 2028 UTILITY
Andrew Bandilla MI Northville 2026 2B
Michael Banks OH Barberton 2027 3B
Tyler Baranick MI Northville 2027 C
Tommy Barcomb NY St Joe's Collegiate Institute 2027 OF
Shane Bardwell IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 OF
Logan Barnswell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 OF
Eoin Barringer MI Northville High School 2026 1B
Sean Barta MI Beaverton 2027 LF
Caden Basar MI Chelsea 2027 2B
Tyler Bashaw MI St. Mary's 2027 UTILITY
Austin Bates NY Williamsville South 2026 RHP
Carter Beck OH Painesville Riverside 2029 SS
Gibson Beers MI Stoney Creek High School 2028 2B
Carter Behlmer OH Millbury Lake 2026 3B
Drew Bellian OH Anthony Wayne 2027 3B
Michael Benardi MI Hartland 2026 RHP
Alec Benedix MI South Lyon 2027 OF
Colin Bennett MI Novi 2027 RHP
Tyler Benoit ON Henry Larsen 2028 OF
Aiken Benshoff OH Kent Roosevelt 2027 RF
Jaxon Berger OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Brayden Bergeron OH Dover 2027 C
Freddie Beyer MI Brother Rice 2026 OF
Hunter Bickel OH Genoa local 2028 C
Nolan Bickelhaupt OH Oak Harbor 2027 RHP
Carson Biddle OH Grove City High School 2026 C
Geno Bidler MI Romeo 2028 OF
Brad Bieniasz MI Oxford 2027 UTILITY
Andrew Billings OH Perrysburg High School 2026 RHP
Jagger Billy MI Utica 2027 RHP
Will Black OH Anthony Wayne 2027 1B
A.j. Bleim MI N/A 2027 RHP
Will Blueter OH Walsh Jesuit 2028 C
Lincoln Boersma IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC CHILDRENS ACADEMY 2027 SS
Bryce Bolger OH Evergreen 2026 3B
Grant Bomer OH Lakota High School 2025 C
Johnny Borowiec IN Concord 2025 RHP
Jack Bouren MI Troy Athens 2027 RHP
Brock Bowen OH Wooster High School 2027 RHP
Maguire Bowles MI vicksburg high school 2027 MIF
Nate Bowman IN Huntington North High School 2027 3B
Thomas Braun OH Genoa 2027 SS
Nick Brevik MI Brighton 2026 RHP
Drew Brindley OH Whitmer High School 2026 3B
Zach Brock OH Anthony Wayne 2028 CF
Blake Brown MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 RHP
Cardae Brown OH Mansfield 2028 1B
Ike Brown OH Bellevue High School 2027 SS
Owen Brown QC Hadley Junior high 2029 C
Finn Brownfield OH Perrysburg 2025 1B
Nathan Broze OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 RHP
Lincoln Bucher OH St. John�s jesuit 2026 C
Augustus Buffington OH Genoa 2027 2B
Brady Bullock MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Trevor Burick OH Louisville High School 2027 1B
Owen Burke MI Linden 2026 RHP
Nathan Bury-Hays OH Westerville South 2026 RHP
Brant Butler OH Perrysburg 2026 MIF
Ray Campos OH Clay 2027 SS
Leo Capaldi MI Rochester Adams 2028 C
Tony Caracciolo OH ST Johns Jesuit & Academy 2025 RHP
Charlie Caroselli IL Providence Catholic 2027 RHP
Anthony Cartwright MI Southfield Christian 2027 1B
Nicholas Casinelli MI Meads Mill Middle School 2027 C
Liam Cassidy MI Brighton 2025 CF
Trent Caswell MI Allen Park pub 2027 3B
Jacob Caviness OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2026 1B
Mason Cerovac OH Olmsted Falls 2027 1B
David Cerra PA Seneca Valley 2026 C
Andrew Charpie OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Jonah Chavez MI Lakeshore High School 2027 SS
Trennon Chavez IN Concordia Lutheran High School 2026 1B
Carson Cherry MI Saline 2027 3B
Dylan Chism IN Norwell 2028 RHP
Reese Clarke PA Peters Township 2026 OF
Chase Clester OH Tallmadge 2028 RHP
Zac Clow OH Mount Vernon 2025 SS
Grant Coblentz OH LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Parker Cohoon MI Romeo 2027 SS
PEYTON COLDICOTT MI Chippewa Valley High School 2027 2B
Blake Coleman OH Tiffin Calvert 2025 RHP
Braylon Collier OH Perkins 2025 SS
Trey Combs MI Holt 2027 SS
Jaxon Compton OH RHTA 2027 RF
Jack Condit OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 UTILITY
Braden Cooper MI Allen Park 2027 C
Chase Cooper OH Genoa Area 2027 LF
Liam Cooper PA North Allegheny 2026 3B
Cole Cosgrove MI Troy Athens 2027 UTILITY
Will Coughlin IN Mishawaka Marian 2026 1B
Owen Courtney OH New Philadelphia High School 2026 OF
Johnathan Cove MI Howell 2026 1B
Dylan Crabtree OH Perkins 2025 OF
Jake Craig OH St John's Jesuit 2027 OF
Tyler Crook MI Grosse Ile 2028 CF
Will Crooks OH Lawrence 2027 RHP
Cody Cruz MI Fowlerville 2026 C
Cole Cryan OH Otsego 2026 RHP
Landon Currie IL Minooka Community High School 2027 SS
Nate Curtis IN Prairie Heights 2027 CF
Simon Custer OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2026 OF
Brandon D'ALESSANDRO OH Barberton 2028 LHP
Parker Dalcamo PA Slippery Rock 2026 2B
Konner Dauch OH Bellevue High School 2027 C
Marianno Daugherty OH Barberton 2027 1B
Jagger Daus MI Howell 2026 SS
Memphis Davenport MI Southgate Anderson High School 2027 1B
Bryce Davie OH Perkins High School 2027 OF
Jackson Davis MI Grand Ledge 2027 C
Nick Davis MI Seaholm 2026 3B
Wesley Davis OH Perrysburg 2027 3B
Leo DeAngelo OH St.Edwards High School 2027 C
Tyler Decheim MI Hartland 2028 2B
Max DeFore MI Northville 2026 CF
Jamie Deforge ON St Johns Catholic High School 2028 C
Ty Degeorge OH Uniontown Lake 2027 2B
Teague Deinhart OH Andrews Osborne Academy 2028 C
Cameron Delahoussaye IL Waubonsie Valley 2027 RHP
Saavan Delano MI Saline Middle School 2027 SS
Jackson Deluca MI Loy Noricks 2027 RHP
Easton Demers MI Trenton 2026 LHP
Drew DeNaeyer OH Upper Arlington 2025 1B
Dominic Denenzio OH Buckeye Valley 2025 2B
Ian Densmore OH Ottawa Hills High School 2026 SS
Landon Depew MI Orchard Lake St Mary’s Prep 2026 OF
Anthony Depompei OH Highland 2027 SS
Jack Dewan ON St. Mark 2027 RHP
Ethan Dewolfe MI Brother Rice 2028 UTILITY
Dominick Dials OH Lakota West 2028 3B
Dominic Diamond IL Carl Sandburg High School 2026 SS
Jaxon Distelrath MI St Clair High School 2028 SS
Camdyn Ditmyer OH Central Catholic 2025 CF
Keagen Dixon MI Bedford 2027 C
Caleb Dodson OH St. Francis De Sales 2025 OF
Denny Doelle MI Adams 2028 CF
Mccallister Doelle MI Rochester Adams 2026 C
Owen Dominowski MI Bay City Western High School 2027 OF
Eli Donawa OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Caden Donnelly MI Catholic Central 2026 3B
Conner Draper OH Sylvania Northview 2027 SS
Brody Drewes OH Perrysburg 2026 LHP
Korbin Dugan MI Vicksburg 2027 C
Landon Echelberry OH Findlay 2028 3B
Brice Edmonds MI Lake Fenton 2028 3B
Taber Edwards MI Midland 2027 3B
Brady Egger OH Avon 2027 2B
Andrew Eicherly OH Jackson Memorial Middle School 2028 2B
Tre Eitniear MI Ottawa Lake Whiteford 2027 SS
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Jaden Elford MI H. H. Dow 2027 C
D'Marion Erlenbeck MI Clio 2026 C
Brody Erway MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Ian Evert MI orchard Lake St. Marys Preparatory 2027 3B
Nic Eyster OH Shelby 2025 3B
Massimo Falconi PA Canon-McMillan SHS 2026 SS
Lucas Farner MI Woodhaven 2027 SS
Rowan Farrell MI Loy Norrix High School 2027 1B
Easton Faulkner MI Brighton 2028 1B
Jake Federouch PA Chartiers Valley 2025 SS
Brett Ferguson MI Carlson 2028 OF
Tony Fernandez MI Grosse Ile MS 2028 3B
Drew Ferrick MI Forest Hills Eastern 2027 2B
Luke Filkins MI Plainwell 2026 1B
Cy Finnen OH Edison 2025 C
Vincent Finotti OH Mayfield 2027 RHP
Hunter Firsdon MI St. Johns Jesuit 2027 1B
D'Angelo Fisk OH Alliance 2026 2B
Colt Florence OH St. Clairsville 2026 RHP
Anthony Flores MI Brother Rice 2028 OF
Ezra Flores MI Oxford High School 2028 SS
Brandon Florjancic OH St. Edward 2026 3B
Jude Flowers MI Summer field 2027 3B
Josh Fluskey NY Williamsville East 2026 C
Roman Forcia MI Hartland 2025 2B
Anson Forsyth MI Howell 2026 CF
Marino (MJ) Fortuna III MI Northville 2026 OF
Jackson Fossitt MI Leslie 2027 LHP
Hayden Foster MI Romeo 2026 SS
Mason Foster-Toth IN Mishawaka High School 2026 OF
Daniel Fournier MI Bay City Western 2027 RHP
Lucas Frack MI Hartland 2025 1B
Tyler Franke OH Clay 2026 MIF
Ethan Franklin MI Bloomfield 2027 SS
Gordy Freed MI Midland 2028 CF
Brayden Freiburger IN Riverview Middle School 2028 3B
Shaun Freitag MI Chippewa Valley High School 2027 RHP
Liam Friest MI Northville 2026 3B
Jakob Furkas MI Huron 2027 RHP
Will Fussman MI Kenowa Hills 2027 C
Braeden Gaffney ON Louis Riel 2027 C
Charles-Antoine Gagnon QC ?cole Secondaire Veilleux 2027 RHP
Connor Gaines IN Crown Point High School 2027 C
Kingston Galentine IN Central Lutheran 2028 SS
Brandon Garcia QC Ch?ne bleu 2026 CF
Pedro Garcia IN LaPorte middle school 2027 SS
Beau Gardner OH Central Catholic High School 2025 SS
Dalton Garland MI Oxford Middle School 2027 3B
Andy Garst OH Perrysburg 2026 LF
Jaxon Gatt MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Caden Gawkowski MI Stevenson High School 2027 3B
Charlie Geottes MI Utica 2027 SS
Jesse Geottes MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 LHP
Mark Gibbs MI Hartland 2025 C
Chase Gilbert MI Ol smith 2027 SS
Meric Gilbert OH Springfield Northeastern 2025 2B
Cooper Gilham NY Ctk 2027 1B
Lucas Girlie OH Springfield 2027 C
Ty Goddard MI Schoolcraft 2027 3B
Pasha Goffee MI Walled Lake Western 2026 1B
Gavin Goike MI Dakota High School 2027 OF
Malakai Gorczyca MI Bedford 2026 SS
Jack Gorman NY St. Marys Lancaster 2027 OF
Truman Goss OH Twinsburg 2027 OF
Rocco Gottfried MI Saline 2028 OF
Lucas Graham OH Perrysburg High School 2026 OF
Owen Graham ON Castor Valley Elementary 2027 LHP
Hunter Grahl OH Margaretta 2026 UTILITY
Colin Grealis OH Columbia 2027 2B
Kaden Griffiths MI Lakeshore 2027 CF
Boston Grueter MI Loy Norrix 2027 C
Aydan Guthrie OH Watkins Memorial 2025 OF
Amauri Gutierrez MI Woodhaven 2027 SS
Gavin Gutierrez IN Lowell Senior High School 2027 OF
Brendan Hagerman OH Keystone 2027 MIF
Andrew Halbisen OH Perkins 2024 OF
Brady Hamilton MI Howell High School 2026 SS
Rudy Handy OH Beverly 2026 RF
Blake Harbal OH Perkins 2028 OF
Parker Harden OH Pickerington Central 2025 1B
Caden Harey OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Jamison Harless OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Noah Harnish ON Louis Riel 2026 SS
Sean Harris IN Leo 2027 OF
Braden Harrison OH North Ridgeville Academic Center 2027 SS
LJ Hartman III MI All Saints Catholic 2027 C
Logan Hartzell OH Perrysburg High School 2026 2B
Rudolph Hauss MI St Peter's 2027 CF
Seth Hensley MI Rochester 2026 1B
Abe Hermes OH milan edison 2025 SS
Eli Hermes OH Edison High School 2027 LHP
Charlie Herr IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 SS
Gage Hess OH Toledo Christian 2028 2B
Jordan Higham OH Chardon 2028 SS
Connor Hindley OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Alex Hittle MI Adams 2026 LF
Henry Hittle MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 C
Brayden Hitts MI Bay City Western 2027 SS
Hudson Hoffman OH Tuslaw High School 2028 RHP
Jaren Holden OH Ontario 2027 RHP
Cooper Holman IL Wilmington 2027 LF
Carson Holmes OH Sylvania Northview 2026 RHP
Colton Homchik OH Buckeye 2027 UTILITY
Nicholas Honeycutt MI Hartland High School 2028 3B
Noah Honeycutt MI Hartland 2026 LF
Brady Hong OH North Ridgeville 2027 RHP
Kyler Hoon OH Twinsburg 2027 OF
Nick Hopper MI Monroe 2028 SS
Logan Hughey PA North Allegheny 2026 OF
Zack Hugus PA Mars 2027 2B
Kaid Hundley OH Anthony Wayne 2028 UTILITY
Gavin Husk PA Central Valley 2026 C
Hudsen Husted MI Lake Fenton 2027 CF
Mason Huston OH Whitmer High School 2026 RHP
Seth Huston OH Genoa 2027 OF
William Hymes OH Washington High School 2027 OF
Austin Iacovacci MI St Pius Catholic School 2028 UTILITY
Xavier Iannello OH St. Ignatius 2027 SS
Gibson Ichesco MI Chelsea Public Schools 2027 2B
Jax Ichesco MI Chelsea High School 2028 SS
Tyson Iciek MI Larson 2028 C
Bryson Indorf OH Norwayne Local 2029 UTILITY
Jimmy Irish MI Clifford Smart Middle School 2028 RHP
Landon Jack OH Brunswick 2027 3B
Xander Jaeger MI Canton 2027 1B
Jordyn Jenkins MI Renton 2027 RHP
Maverick Johnson MI Paw Paw 2027 1B
Max Johnson IN Snider 2028 LF
Wyatt Johnson MI Hartland 2026 2B
Jaxon Johnston MI Croswell-Lexington 2028 3B
Brady Jones MI Dexter 2027 SS
Deacon Jones ON St Thomas Aquinas 2026 LHP
Grady Jones ON St Thomas Aquinas 2027 SS
Shane Jones OH New Riegel High School 2025 OF
Timmy Joos PA North Catholic 2026 1B
Robert Juhasz OH Genoa 2027 3B
Noah Jung OH Norton High School 2027 1B
Jacob Jurgensen PA North Hills 2027 OF
Cole Kaiser OH Waterloo 2028 2B
Zachary Karhoff OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 1B
Toby Karl OH Genoa Area High School 2025 1B
Broder Katke MI Detroit Country Day School 2027 C Duke
Ronan Kaul MI DCDS 2026 LHP
Luke Kaylor PA North Hills 2026 3B
Justin Kealey ON Louis-Riel 2028 OF
Ryan Kebaitis MI Oxford High School 2027 1B
Mason Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2027 LHP
Xander Ketterman MI Athens High School 2027 2B
Jackson Killeen IL Providence Catholic 2027 SS
Niko King OH Lake Middle / High School 2027 C
Carter Koch OH Perkins 2028 C
Gavin Kohlhofer OH Lake High School Millbury Ohio 2026 C
Benjamin Koret OH Mayfield 2027 OF
Jack Krakowski MI Lincoln 2029 SS
Nick Kramer PA Butler 2027 C
Vernon Krepps V PA New Brighton 2027 SS
Blaise Krol MI Orchard Lake St Marys Prep 2026 2B
Connor Krupa MI Oxford 2027 UTILITY
Ian Kuhn OH Brunswick 2027 C
Zachary Kutzera OH Lake Local (Uniontown) 2027 2B
Brice La Fleur MI Saline 2026 CF
Luc La Fleur MI Saline 2026 C
Bryce LaCross IN Maple Creek Middle 2028 3B
Cameron Laflamme MI West Bloomfield 2025 RHP
Julien Lambright MI Sturgis 2026 RHP
Blake Lane MI Almont 2027 CF
Brody Langhans IN Crown Point High School 2027 OF
Brendan LaPoint OH Perrysburg High School 2027 C
Alex Larson MI Brighton High School 2027 OF
Collin Lawrence OH Toledo Whitmer 2026 3B
Ben LeBlanc ON l'?cole secondaire publique Louis-Riel 2026 3B
Kenzie Lee IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2026 C
Logan Lee OH Hoover 2028 1B
Mark Lee OH Upper Arlington 2025 C
Preston Lee OH Hoover High School 2027 3B
Chase Legeza MI Bedford 2027 OF
Landon Lehmer OH St. Edward 2027 SS
Kaelin Leimer PA North Catholic Highschool 2026 OF
John Lekich MI Troy Athens 2028 UTILITY
Josh Leonard MI Adlai Stevenson High School 2028 SS
Aiden Lesniak MI Howell 2026 SS
Lucien Lessard OH Glenoak 2027 2B
Jackson Lewis OH Norton 2027 3B
Brooks Liebel OH NDCL 2028 3B
Jacoby Lind MI Midland 2026 LHP
Noah Lindsey OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Brady Lindstrom MI Rochester Adams High School 2027 RHP
Ethan Link MI Lansing Catholic 2027 SS
Leo Link MI Northville 2026 3B
Lukas Linzell MI Milan 2026 C
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Frederick Londo MI Brighton 2025 RF
Teddy Long OH Bishop Watterson 2025 1B
Josean Lorenzo NY Porter School 2026 SS
Quentin Lorincz MI Cabrini 2027 LHP
Austin Lorraine MI Catholic Central 2026 LHP
Langston Lucas OH Greenbriar 2027 1B
Cobey Lucier MI Howell 2026 UTILITY
John Lulgjuraj MI Rochester 2028 RHP
Tanner Lund NY Alden 2026 RHP
Wyatt Lyles IN Northridge 2025 3B
Griffin Lyons OH Our lady of viaitation 2028 1B
Brayden Macaluso OH Upper Arlington 2025 3B
Landyn Maly MI Bedford 2027 RHP
Joel Manges OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Anthony Mangiapane MI Seitz Middle School 2028 LF
Ty Manning MI Troy Athens 2027 CF
Charlie Manzi PA Indiana Area SHS 2026 SS
Andy Marek MI Stevenson 2026 1B
Mikey Martin OH Mckinley 2027 SS
Josiah Martinez OH Brunswick 2027 RF
Adam Mashuda PA North Catholic 2026 OF
Justin Massa OH St Jude 2028 OF
Alexander Materni OH N/a 2027 CF
Brock Mathews OH Genoa Area High School 2026 LHP
Josh Maximovich OH Green 2029 RHP
Brady Maxwell OH Perrysburg 2027 OF
Tommy Maxwell MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Anthony Mazzullo OH Perrysburg 2026 MIF
Jonathan McBride MI University of Detroit Jesuit high school 2028 RHP
Brady Mccoy MI Howell 2025 3B
Brody Mccullough PA Hopewell 2027 3B
Teegen McDonald MI Maple Valley JrSr High School 2027 SS
Eljiah McGee OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Nolan Mcgowan MI Grosse Ile 2027 UTILITY
Dalton McIlhargey OH Central Catholic 2025 2B
Evan McIntyre MI Portage Northern High School 2026 OF
Matthew McKee OH Saint Ignatius 2026 C
Ryan Mcnally MI Divine Child 2029 2B
Jax McPeek OH Mount Vernon High School 2028 C
Max McVay MI LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2028 2B
Mick Mcvicker OH Cuyahoga Falls High 2027 UTILITY
Owen Mead OH Perrysburg High School 2025 OF
Jensen Meikle IN Goshen 2026 2B
Jude Meisner ON North Grenville 2027 2B
Logan Menge OH Columbia High School 2027 SS
Joshua Metz MI Brighton 2026 SS
Ryan Metz MI Brighton 2024 SS
Gunner Mezey MI John Glenn 2027 SS
Greysen Mickel MI Archbishop Hoban 2027 1B
Brady Mickelson MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Parker Mihalyov OH Stow Munroe Falls 2028 SS
Carter Miller OH Genoa 2027 SS
Corbin Miller MI Bedford 2027 1B
Hank Miller PA North Allegheny 2026 CF
Kyden Miller OH St. Francis de Sales 2024 C
Evan Millner OH Genoa 2026 3B
Caleb Mills OH FAIRFIELD 2028 3B
Zach Miracle MI Bedford 2026 CF
Eli Misera PA Deer Lakes 2026 3B
Aj Mitchell OH Uniontown Lake 2027 1B
Griffin Mitchell MI Hartland High School 2025 C
Brady Mitchey OH St. Francis 2026 C
Justin Mkrtumian MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2027 2B
Myles Mollenhauer OH Genoa 2027 3B
Thomas Mongeau QC Magdeleine 2027 2B
AJ Montgomery PA Blackhawk 2026 SS
Jack Moody IL Plainfield North High School 2027 C
Blake Moore OH Keystone 2027 RHP
Slade Moore MI West Bloomfield 2025 LHP Michigan
Rocco Moran MI Plymouth 2027 SS
Dominik Morse OH Washington 2027 LF
Nate Moses IN LaPorte 2027 1B
Eamon Mouyeos NY Williamsville North 2027 SS
Cameron Moyer OH Calvert 2026 1B
Connor Moyer OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 C
Carter Muhleman OH Massillon Jackson 2027 CF
Michael Muir MI Saline 2027 RHP
Eli Mullins OH Lake 2027 OF
Owen Murawa OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 SS
Declan Murphy OH Memorial 2028 OF
Noah Nauman OH Elder 2028 MIF
Jack Nelson OH University School 2027 CF
Luke Nelson OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Eli Neuhouser IN Carroll High School 2027 SS
Nolan Newell IN Crown Point High School 2027 RHP
Evan Newingham MI Van Hoosen Middle school 2028 2B
Jack Newman OH Gilmour 2028 3B
Charlie Nieckarz OH Anthony Wayne 2027 OF
Connor Nolan MI Howell 2026 UTILITY
Jace Norton MI Owosso High School 2026 C
Liam Nowakowski OH Perrysburg 2027 2B
Connor O'Keefe NY Williamsville East 2026 RHP
Carson Oakes OH Hoban 2028 C
Ty Obergefell OH Perkins Schools 2028 2B
Thomas Oehlers OH St. John's Jesuit High School 2026 OF
Austin Ogilvie ON Thousand Islands Secondary School 2027 RHP
Cayden Ortega MI West Ottawa High School Campus 2027 C
Brodi Ostrander OH Clay 2026 1B
Chase Otradovec OH Wadsworth 2027 C
Preston Paoletti MI Beach Middle School 2027 SS
Grant Parker OH Perkins High School 2027 OF
Nicholas Parks OH Seneca East 2026 2B
Sam Parton OH Elder 2028 LHP
Charlie Pastula OH St. Francis de Sales 2027 RHP
Charlie Paulson OH Northview 2026 OF
Adam Pawczuk MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2027 2B
Hunter Paxton IN Tippecanoe Valley 2027 UTILITY
Cameron Payne MI Byron Center 2027 RHP
Jackson Payne OH Pleasant High School 2028 OF
Blake Pearsall MI Howell 2025 2B
Martin Pecoraro NY Williamsville East 2026 RHP
John Pelak MI Mattawan 2027 OF
Josh Perez IL St Mary Immaculate 2027 3B
Carson Perkins MI Hartland 2026 LF
Cameron Pesch OH Olmsted Falls High School 2027 C
Grant Petteys OH Perrysburg 2025 3B
Brian Pickreign NY Williamsville North 2027 2B
Lincoln Pillen MI Hartland 2026 2B
Ryan Pittman MI Peace Lutheran 2028 3B
Cal Plarske MI Bay City Western High School 2027 3B
Nathan Plas OH Akron Firestone 2027 LHP
Sebastian Plascencia MI Woodhaven 2028 1B
Logan Plummer PA Pine-Richland 2026 LHP
James Poletes MI Okemos 2027 UTILITY
Julien Polidano MI N/A 2027 2B
Karter Pollock MI Grand Blanc 2027 CF
Nick Pominville MI Howell 2026 C
Dillon Pomocki PA South Allegheny 2026 SS
Alex Pope OH St Ignatius 2028 C
Jackson Popp PA Bethel Park 2027 3B
Howie Porath IL Minooka Community High School 2027 SS
Cole Porvaznik OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 2B
Samuel Potié QC nouvel ere 2026 RHP
Ryan Pouttu MI Anchor Bay High School 2027 RHP
Trey Powers OH Saint Ignatius High School 2027 LHP
Grady Preston MI St. Joseph 2027 1B
Ashton Price MI Allen Park 2026 3B
Owen Printz OH Hilliard Davidson High School 2026 LHP
AP Prisciandaro MI Baker Middle School 2027 2B
CJ Proch PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2026 OF
Drew Puckett OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Evan Puntieri OH Anthony Wayne 2028 LHP
Tate Queen OH Lucasville Valley 2025 3B
Mason Raade MI Zeeland East High School 2027 C
Hunter Radze MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 LHP
Ryan Ragusa OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 LHP
Joshua Rahe OH Central Catholic Toledo 2025 3B
Elijah Rawlings PA Obama Academy 2026 SS
Parker Ray OH Anthony Wayne 2027 C
Ethan Recker MI Blissfield 2026 SS
Nolan Redwine MI Northville 2027 UTILITY
Hunter Reed OH Genoa 2027 1B
Michael Reed OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2026 SS
Ryan Reese OH Cardinal Mooney 2026 2B
Ethan Reid MI U of D Jesuit 2027 SS
Ben Reinhard OH Anthony Wayne 2025 LHP
Michael Reis OH TBA 2027 SS
Garrett Reiter OH Conotton valley 2027 UTILITY
Trey Remy OH Ontario 2028 RHP
Ryan Rettig OH Perrysburg 2026 C
Luca Reyes OH St. Edward 2027 SS
Kaleb Rice OH Olentangy High School 2025 C
Grady Riggle OH Colonel Crawford 2028 UTILITY
Aidan Roberts OH Lake High School 2028 RHP
Julius Robichaud MI Adrian 2026 C
Kyle Rocco MI Gull Lake 2026 1B
Iestyn Roe IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 SS
Hudson Roeser MI N/A 2028 OF
JP Rohwer IN Fort Wayne Canterbury 2027 SS
Mitchell Rose OH Fairfield 2016 C
Kaden Rouser OH Anthony Wayne 2027 MIF
Ali Rozier MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 3B
Otto Rukenbrod OH University school 2028 C
Tate Russell MI Petoskey St. Francis 2028 1B
Aedan Ryhal PA Mercer Area 2025 OF
Joshua Sabourin QC Grande-Riviere HS 2028 SS
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Lorenzo Salvatore OH Mayfield 2028 2B
Nico Sanders PA North Allegheny 2027 OF
Matthew Santillo PA Riverside 2027 LHP
Gabrial Sarabia OH Lake 2027 LHP
Connor Sayre OH Grove City 2025 2B
Drew Schaffner MI West 2027 1B
Rylee Schiffler MI Summerfield 2027 OF
Gavin Schmidt MI Hemlock High School 2027 2B
Will Schmidt MI Berkley 2027 LHP
Camden Schrock OH Lake 2027 3B
Evan Schuck OH Perrysburg 2026 2B
Grady Schultheiss OH Fairfield 2028 3B
Tommy Schweitzer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2026 1B
Jonathan Scott OH Avon 2028 2B
Cashton Sedlar MI Bedford Senior High School 2027 OF
Cameron Sellers OH Anthony Wayne 2028 SS
Cohen Sendelbach OH Hopewell-Loudon Local High School 2025 SS
Jimmey Sequin III MI Bay City Western 2028 SS
Drew Sermo MI Berkley 2027 SS
Sam Sermo MI Berkley 2027 C
James Serrano NY Sweethome 2026 OF
Isaac Sertell OH West Liberty-Salem 2026 SS
Caiden Sevy IN Penn High School 2026 LHP
Carter Shearon PA North Allegheny 2026 SS
Caleb Shelly OH LAKE CENTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 SS
AJ Shoemaker OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 OF
Ari Siegel OH Westerville Central 2025 C
Jack Silcoff QC Hadley junior High 2028 3B
Nathan Siler MI SACRED HEART ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Tyler Sillick MI Northville 2026 RHP
Drew Simmons MI Powers Catholic 2027 SS
Manuel Simms MI Brother Rice 2028 OF
Blake Simon OH Edison 2024 1B
Caden Skelton MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Brenden Smith MI Airport 2026 OF
Carson Smith OH Edison High School 2024 3B
Connor Smith MI University Of Detroit Jesuit 2027 MIF
Jett Smith OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 C
Logan Smith OH Marlington 2028 C
Cooper Smock IN Huntington North High School 2029 C
Alden Snavely MI OLQM 2028 LHP
Jack Sobczak OH Lake Local Schools 2026 SS
Alex Soloff OH Avon Lake 2027 OF
Mason Souter OH Perkins High School 2027 3B
Ethan Sova MI Caledonia High School 2027 OF
Reece Sowers MI Niles Senior High School 2026 SS
Logan Spain OH Whitmer High School 2026 SS
Bryden Spellacy OH Padua Franciscan 2027 C
Hayden Spencer PA General Mclane 2027 RHP
Luke Spinos OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Preston Spisz MI Hartland High School 2026 C
Josh Sprenger OH Northview 2025 C
Quentin Stafford QC D'Arcy McGee High School 2028 RHP
Miller Stalbaum IN Andrean High School 2027 OF
Riley Stamplecoskie ON St. Peter's 2027 OF
Carter Stanton OH Perrysburg 2024 UTILITY
Rocco Stefanovski MI St Michaels The Archangel 2027 1B
Braxton Steiner OH New Philadelphia 2027 OF
Alex Stella IL Victor J Andrew 2027 MIF
Jake Stepaniak MI Dexter 2027 C
Brady Stephens MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2027 C
Alex Stevenson MI Howell 2025 2B
Dayton Stevenson ON Summerside Public School 2028 C
Matteo Stevenson ON St. Matthew High School 2027 RHP
Logan Stinard OH Edison middle school 2028 2B
Jack Stoddard MI Kenowa Hills 2027 1B
Lukas Stojkovich MI Dakota 2028 SS
Kaden Stoner OH Elmhurst 2026 CF
Rome Storey OH St Johns Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Brady Stovall IN Andrean High School 2027 LHP
Niko Strnad MI Dakota 2026 1B
Drake Stryffeler OH Minerva 2028 3B
Karter Stubleski MI Mason 2025 UTILITY
Austin Sturgis MI Fenton 2027 RHP
Jackson Surma MI Huron High School 2027 3B
Austin Sustersic OH Cloverleaf High School 2027 2B
Jude Swartz PA North Allegheny 2026 LHP
Brycen Swiger OH St. Ignatius 2028 SS
Rhett Swoverland IN Carroll 2027 SS
Harrison Sydow MI Owosso High School 2026 1B
Jackson Sydow MI Owosso High School 2026 RHP
Benjamin Szczepanski OH Midview 2027 OF
Rocco Szekeres OH Archbishop Hoban 2027 C
Anthony Taddeo PA Freedom Area SHS 2027 2B
Evan Tappy MI Catholic Central 2026 1B
Julian Tavarez Jr. OH North Royalton 2027 UTILITY
DJ Taylor MI St. Marys Prep 2028 C
Eyan Teegardin OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2025 OF
Case Templin IL LINCOLN WAY EAST 2027 C
Jack Terlop OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
David Ternosky OH WALSH JESUIT 2027 OF
Holden Terry MI South Lyon 2026 SS
Drake Terwilliger MI Millington 2027 C
Cole Thomas MI Grandville 2025 LHP
Ayden Thompson OH Ontario 2028 UTILITY
Benjamin Thompson MI Troy Athens 2027 RHP
Cameron Thorning MI Woodhaven High School 2027 C
Jaeger Tidey MI Caledonia High School 2027 2B
Brayden Toneff OH Clay 2027 2B
Nolan Toomey MI Northville 2026 C
Brody Torchia PA North Allegheny 2026 C
Zack Tremblay QC Ste-Martine 2026 3B
Eli Trent IN Concordia 2027 C
Logan Trizinski OH Perrysburg 2026 UTILITY
Nathan Trunck NC TBD 2027 C
Braylon Turner OH Franklin 2028 SS
Lewis Turner MI Chelsea 2027 1B
Ben Turpin MI Howell 2026 LF
Shawn Turpin MI Howell 2025 3B
Eli Tuson MI N/a 2028 3B
Gavin Ulin MI Allen Park 2027 2B
Carter Underwood OH Norwayne 2028 UTILITY
Evan Urbin MI South Lyon East 2025 2B
Matthew Urbino NY Williamsville North 2026 LF
Graham Urschel IN N/A 2028 1B
Zach Vachon QC ?cole secondaire publique Louis-Riel 2027 SS
Ethan Valpatic IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Ethan VanBelle MI Garden city 2027 MIF
Coleton Vanderploeg MI Hudsonville High School 2026 LHP
Cameron Vanecek MI Lapeer 2027 RHP
Keaton VanKampen MI Byron Center High School 2027 SS
Marcel Villeneuve QC ?cole secondaire grande riviere 2028 RHP
Michael Vogel MI Romeo 2027 UTILITY
Cole Vogt OH Upper Arlington 2025 1B
Grant Vriezelaar OH Oregon Clay 2028 UTILITY
Johnathan Vugrin OH GlenOak High School 2027 OF
Chase Wade OH Plain 2028 OF
Rex Waggle OH SPB 2028 MIF
Austin Wagner IN Homestead Senior High School 2028 C
Beckett Walters OH Perrysburg 2026 UTILITY
Max Warner IN Summit 2027 RHP
Hudson Warren ON St. Michael's Catholic 2027 CF
Koby Warren ON Garneau Catholic 2026 3B
Noah Warren ON Garneau 2028 3B
Bryce Watson OH Archbishop Hoban 2028 C
Quinn Weber OH Perrysburg 2024 C Adrian College
Andy Weinrauch MI NA 2027 RHP
Alec Wernis MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2028 3B
Ace Westfall OH Anthony Wayne 2028 3B
Cam White ON st john catholic high school perth 2028 1B
Will White ON St. John Catholic High School 2027 CF
Brady Whitford MI Saline 2027 3B
Cayden Wikel OH SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 2B
James Wilcox OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Charlie Williams MI Brighton 2026 2B
Jackson Williams OH Harrison 2028 1B
Mason Williams OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2027 SS
Caden Wills PA West Mifflin 2026 UTILITY
Cameron Wilson OH Northland 2025 C
Sawyer Wilson OH Perrysburg 2025 1B
Scott Wilson OH Streetsboro 2026 OF
Cooper Winke OH Bellevue High School 2027 RHP
Colton Winston OH Highland 2027 OF
Memphis Wirtz MI Battle Creek Lakeview 2027 1B
Patrick Wisnewski MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Jaxson Wisniewski MI Salem 2026 OF
Madden Witt OH Genoa Area 2027 LHP
Kyler Wood IN Blackhawk Christian 2028 LHP
Parker Woods OH Marlington High School 2027 SS
Thomas Woycik OH St. Francis 2027 RHP
Andrew Wozniak MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 SS
Adam Young OH Clyde High School 2026 3B
Ben Young OH Springboro 2028 CF
Brady Zilles OH Perrysburg 2024 OF
Nathan Zimmerman OH Homeschool 2028 1B