Prep Baseball Report

PBR Michigan Summer Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Haron Abuelhija IL St. Rita 2023 RHP
Trevor Addotta IL Belvidere North 2022 OF
Gibson Adema MI Northpointe Christian 2023 LHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Vladamiro Aguirre IL Auburn 2023 C
Michael Aiello MI Portage Central 2022 1B
Ethan Albert OH Big Walnut 2023 OF
Sam Albert MI Lowell 2022 RHP
Elias Alexander IL Lincoln Park 2023 MIF
Austin Alflen MI Linden 2023 MIF Olivet College
Aj Alicea MI DeWitt 2024 SS Lansing CC
Landon Allen MI Howell High School 2024 OF
Brennen Allman MI Quincy 2025 2B
Kolton Altergott IL Crystal Lake Central 2022 2B
Alex Alvarez MI Grandville 2025 SS
Austin Anderson WI Deerfield 2024 1B Wisconsin-Platteville
Grant Anderson IN Crown Point HS 2025 LHP
Owen Anderson MI Salem 2024 LHP Grand Valley State
Cameron Andino MI East Kentwood 2023 1B
Alex Ankiewicz IL St. Bede 2024 UTILITY
Michael Antonovich MI East Kentwood 2023 LF
Sawyer Arbogast MI Everest Collegiate 2022 CF
Avery Arce IN Hanover Central 2023 2B
Sam Ardinger MI Forest Hills Central 2023 RHP
Brenden Arntz MI Parchment 2023 C
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C Central Missouri
Dane Asmus MI Niles 2025 OF
Parker Aten MI Brighton 2024 C
Aden Aukland IL Plainfield East 2022 OF College of DuPage
Isaiah Aulozzi WI Indian Trail 2023 3B
Aiden Awe IL Genoa-Kingston 2023 RF
Eli Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2024 SS
Isaac Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2022 OF
Caden Bailey MI Oxford 2023 LHP Calvin College
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Charlie Baker MI East Lansing 2024 CF
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP Madison JC
Rece baker MI Dewitt 2024 OF
Tyler Baker MI Comstock 2025 SS
Kaleb Bale MI Rockford 2023 2B
Jack Bargas MI Grandville 2024 C
Andy Barlow MI Saint Joseph 2024 3B
Will Barnes IN Penn High School 2025 1B
Alex Barr IN Kankakee Valley High School 2025 LHP Indiana
Tyler Basel MI Okemos 2023 2B
Jake Basiaga MI Kenowa Hills 2024 RHP
Eddie Battle MI Uprep 2022 RHP
Will Baumgartner IL Sycamore 2023 SS
Jameson Beale MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2024 C
Mark Beckett MI Gull Lake 2023 RHP
Connor Beckwith MI Swartz Creek 2023 MIF
Corbin Beeman IN Fremont 2024 SS
Carter Behling WI Burlington 2025 OF
Denny Belmonte MI North Muskegon 2023 SS
Joe Bembenek IL Reed Custer 2025 2B
Ethan Benjamin IL hononegah community 2018 OF
Dalton Bennett IL Hononegah 2024 2B
Logan Bennett IL Hononegah 2024 RHP
Corbin Bennetts MI Jenison 2024 OF
Landon Berghuis MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Kadin Bergstrom IL Harlem 2022 3B
Theissen Besco MI Canton 2025 3B
Brayden Bess MI Battle Creek Harper Creek 2025 RHP
Colin Bester OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 RHP
Aidan Bethea MI Watervliet 2024 UTILITY
Carson Beuter MI Three Rivers 2025 C
Mitchell Beyer MI Vicksburg 2026 MIF
Franciso Bibbian IN New Prairie High School 2023 OF
Joe Bieganski WI Hartford Union 2024 LHP
Alex Bielfeldt IL Reed-Custer 2025 RHP
Kenneth Bisher WI Tremper 2023 RHP
Konner Blackmer MI Millington 2023 3B
Trenton Blackwell IL Pontiac Township 2025 1B
Tyler Blair IN Munster 2024 SS Findlay
Brody Block MI White Pigeon 2026 3B
Collin Bodnar IN crown point high school 2025 RHP
Josh Bodzioch IL Joliet West 2024 CF
Noah Boersma IN Illiana Christian 2022 C
Jack Boettcher MI Pinconning Area 2023 OF Lake Michigan JC
Preston Bohnet MI Grand Ledge 2025 SS
Heath Bolden MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2023 1B
Cade Bolen MI Carson City Crystal 2023 C
Carter Bordner MI Coldwater 2022 1B Glen Oaks CC
Caden Bowen MI Paw Paw 2026 CF
Cam Bowers MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 C
Jacob Boyd MI Mattawan 2021 SS
Nicholas Boyd MI Paw Paw 2023 3B
Drew Bradley MI Jonesville 2025 MIF
Finn Brandell IL Crystal Lake Central 2023 OF
Tyler Brandner WI Menomonee Falls 2024 RHP
Charles Briggs WI Monroe 2022 2B
Jake Briggs WI Westosha Central 2023 MIF
Hunter Britz IL Sycamore 2023 C Oakland City University
Cory Brock Jr IL Plainfield Central 2024 RHP
Walker Brockie MI Forest hills Eastern 2023 MIF
Drake Broege IL Hononegah Community 2024 1B
Alex Brown MI Forest Hills Central 2024 C
Carter Brown MI Vicksburg 2024 MIF
Sam Brown MI Grand Ledge 2025 RHP
Scott Brown WI Kettle Moraine 2024 OF
Devan Bruggeman IL Rockford Christian 2023 SS
Roman Brummel MI Forest Hill 2024 CF
Brandon Bruno MI Decatur 2023 RHP
Westyn Bryant MI Clare 2024 3B
Drew Buckland MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 OF
Blaine Bundy MI Grandville 2025 RHP
Nate Burdin IL Rochelle Township 2022 CF Rockford University
Christian Burgess MI Grand Rapids Christian 2022 RHP
Drew Burgess MI South Christian 2024 C
Trip Burkett MI Olivet 2026 RHP
Jackson Burkholder MI Rockford 2023 RHP
Drew Burlingame MI Lansing Catholic 2023 C
Brock Buskager WI Oregon 2024 RHP
Bryce Calkins MI Wayland Union 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Edgar Camacho II IL Crystal Lake South 2023 2B
John Carlson IL Crystal Lake South High School 2022 RHP
Logan Carmer MI Byron Center 2023 OF
Cameron Carnevale MI Wayland Union 2023 1B
Dominic Caroselli MI Mattawan 2024 RHP
John Castellano OH St. Charles 2023 1B
CJ Cazares IL Aurora Central Catholic 2022 LHP Aurora University
Connor Chapulis IL Riverside Brookfield 2022 RHP College of DuPage
Linus Chariton IN Crown Point 2025 C
Noah Chase MI Lakeshore 2024 RHP Grand Valley State
Billy Chidsey IN Crown Point 2025 OF
William Chye MI Mason County Central 2023 OF
Ty Cieslewicz WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Joseph Cipowski IN Munster 2023 CF
Matthew Ciula IN John Glenn 2023 C
Brayden Clark MI Constantine 2023 SS
Dean Clark WI Tremper 2023 C
Will Clauson MI Northville 2024 2B
Jon Cleasby MI Portage central high 2023 2B
Tyson Clingan IL Notre Dame 2023 RHP
Joseph Closson MI Coldwater 2022 RHP Trine University
Charlie Cole MI Forest Hills 2024 LHP
Jack Cole MI Forest Hills Northern 2023 RHP
Jamario Coleman MI Wyoming 2022 2B
Brenden Collins MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2022 C
Braden Cook IN Elkhart High School 2023 SS
Brody Cook IL Stillman Valley 2022 3B
Bradley Cooney IL Rochelle Township 2023 RHP
Harrison Cordeiro IL Naperville North 2022 RHP Ventura JC
Lukie Cosby MI Portage west middle 2027 SS
PRESTON COSBY MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Remington Crabill IN Fremont High School 2022 OF
Tyler Craig WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 C
Jack Crittendon MI Byron Center 2023 OF Aquinas College
Nate Crossman MI Father Gabriel Richard 2023 SS Wayne State University (MI)
Hayden Culler IN Prairie Heights 2024 2B
Jack Cumberland MI South Lyon 2025 RHP
Axel Cummings MI Catholic Central 2024 SS
Matthew Curtis MI Forest Hills 2024 RHP
Carson Custer MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 RHP Michigan State
Nicholas Cutaia IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP
Kevin Dalton IL Nazareth Acedemy 2024 CF
George Dandinidis IN Mattawan HS 2025 OF
Jordan Davis IN New Prairie High School 2025 C
Xavier Davis IL Limestone 2023 C
Ethan De Blecourt MI Grand Rapids Christian High School 2022 LHP
Colton De Shais MI Royal Oak 2024 OF
Antonio DeCasas IL Thomas Jefferson 2023 UTILITY
Tyler Deleskiewicz WI Lake Geneva Badger 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Teagan Demott MI Saint Johns 2024 C
Quentin Dennis MI Grosse Pointe South 2022 RHP
Jack DeRousse WI Tremper 2023 RHP
Maverick Deveau IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 1B
Eli DeVisser MI Schoolcraft 2023 SS Spring Arbor University
Casey DeYoung MI Zion Christian 2024 2B
Jake Dieringer IN Lake Central 2023 OF
Thatcher Dietz OH Westerville South 2023 C Wittenberg University
Nic DiMarzio IL Hampshire 2023 RHP Morton JC
Dawson Doan MI Hemlock 2025 UTILITY
Noah Dolan MI Byron Center 2024 2B
Alex Dolislager MI Kalamazoo Central 2022
Trevor Dreier WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Austin Dresser IL Hononegah 2024 3B
Jackson Drobac WI Deerfield 2024 CF
Connor Drowns IL Pekin 2023 C Elmhurst University
Mitchell Dubois MI Holt 2025 2B
Daniel Duley MI Freeland 2024 LHP Oakland
Jordan Eck MI Rockford 2023 SS
Logan Edward IL Hononegah 2024 CF
Ryan Edwards WI Indian Trail 2023 SS
Alexander Elgin IL Lockport 2023 OF
Drake Emanuel IL Hononegah 2022 SS
Drew Emanuelson IL Reed Custer 2025 1B
Thomas Emery IL Reed Custer 2026 2B
Chase Enbody MI Forest Hills Central 2024 1B
Gavin Engle IN Westview 2025 2B
Jaxon Engle IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 C
Max Engle IN Westview Jr-Sr High School 2025 LHP
Landen Enloe WI Verona Area 2024 OF
Owen Epple MI Watervliet Senior High School 2025 C
Wyatt Epple MI Watervliet 2024 OF Davenport University
Lucio Espain IL North Boone 2025 1B
Margarito Espain IL North Boone 2025 OF
Teddy Ewers MI Canton 2025 CF
Nikko Ezell IL Huntley 2023 2B
Einar Fagerli IN Penn 2025 RHP
Wyatt Fajardo MI Marysville 2024 UTILITY
Grayson Falls WI Wilmot 2025 2B
Logan Farmer MI Coldwater 2022 3B Albion College
Elijah Farmwald MI Grandville 2024 RHP
Tommy Farnum MI Zeeland East 2023 CF
Seth Ferrari IL St. Bede 2024 LHP
Drake Fielding IL Belvidere North 2023 1B
Hudson Fields MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF
Jake Figg IN Lake Central High School 2025 OF
Tyler Finch MI Howell 2024 SS
Nico Finn MI Buchanan 2024 OF
Jake Flanders IL Hononegah 2025 1B
Joshua Flores IN Lake Central 2025 RHP Cincinnati
Jayden Forbes WI Menomonee Falls 2025 RHP
Kellen Ford MI Hopkins 2026 OF
Drew Fortino MI Forest Hills 2024 2B
John Foster MI Heritage Christian Academy 2024 LHP
Nicholas Foust IN Chesterton 2025 3B
Lincoln Fox MI Kenowa Hills 2024 RF
Collin Fridsma MI Forest Hills Eastern 2023 OF Grand Rapids CC
Jayden Fuelling MI Otsego 2022 OF Aquinas College
Kyle Fuglsang IL Naperville North 2022 C Dubuque
Noah Funk MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 C
Nico Galea IN Mishawaka Marian 2023 RHP
Luke Gallet IL Dwight High School 2025 1B
Owen Galsterer MI Swan Valley 2023 RHP
Alec Gann MI De la salle collegiate 2022 RHP
Alex Garcia IL Tremont High School 2023 C Dominican University (IL)
Javy Garcia IL Harlem 2022 1B Rock Valley JC
Sam Garner IN Jimtown 2023 SS
Owen Garrison IN Fairfield 2024 3B
Gage Garza MI Mattawan 2025 OF
Jack Gausselin IN Marquette Catholic 2023 MIF
Luke Gelderloos MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 C
Garrett Gensler IL Rochelle Township 2023 CF
Donald Germann IN Mishawaka 2023 C
Cooper Gillette IL Harlem 2023 C Rock Valley JC
Dominick Girardin IL Belvidere North 2025 SS
Phoenix Glassnor MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 UTILITY
Christopher Gloff IN Crown Point 2023 MIF
Walker Glyshaw MI Cedar Springs 2024 LHP Lansing CC
Abel Gomez MI East Kentwood 2024 3B
Spencer Goodman MI Linden 2022 OF
Tanner Govier MI Pennfield 2022 RF
Nick Gradel WI DeForest 2023 OF
Zach Graham IN Lowell Senior High School 2025 SS
Nick Green MI Portage Central 2024 2B
Nolan Greenwood MI Gull Lake 2023 RF
Joey Gregory IL Sycamore 2023 1B
Grant Griffin MI EDWARDSBURG 2025 2B
Tanner Grindall MI Portage Central 2023 RHP
Landon Gross MI Franklin 2025 SS
Vincent Guerrero IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 2B
Payton Guilbeaux MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2023 C Northwood University
Graham Gumper MI Hanover Horton 2024 SS
Jayden Gumprecht IL Crystal Lake South 2023 OF
Colton Guthrie IN Fremont 2025 SS
Jacob Guzior MI Parchment 2023 3B
Nathan Gwizdala MI John Glenn 2025 2B
Matt Haarala MI Detroit Catholic 2025 1B
Tommy Hadacz MI Marysville 2024 RHP
Remi Hahn MI Paw Paw 2023 RHP
Jayme Hairston IN Hobart 2025 RHP
Elijah Halbower MI Wyoming 2024 UTILITY
Brandon Hale OH Worthington Christian 2023 UTILITY
Vince Hale IL Benet Acadamy 2023 OF
Maximus Haley WI Wilmot 2025 UTILITY
Jack Halloran WI Edgewood 2025 SS
Nolan Hambleton MI East Lansing 2023 RHP
Ryan Hamilton IL Hononegah 2023 C Dubuque
Dylan Hanley IN Mishawaka Marian 2023 RF
Trent Hanson IL Huntley 2022 RHP
Jacob Harleton MI Forest Hills Central 2024 CF
Travis Harrison OH Watkins Memorial 2023 RHP
Gavin Hart MI Schoolcraft 2025 C
Jameson Hartley MI Lakeview 2021 C
JT Hartman MI Forest Hills Central 2024 CF
Matthew Hartman MI Paw Paw 2023 OF
Kyle Haselton IL Hononegah 2022 2B
Adam Hatch WI Indian Trail 2023 CF
Easton Hayward MI Portage Central 2023 SS
Erik Hecklinger MI Hillsdale 2022 RHP
Jordan Hedrick WI Menomonee Falls 2024 OF
Hunter Heisler IN Angola 2025 SS
Mark Henderson IL Hononegah 2022 C
Evan Hendricks MI Kenowa Hills 2024 OF
Case Hennip MI Jenison 2024 UTILITY
Zack Hermansen WI DeForest 2023 RHP
Ian Hernandez IN Penn 2023 RHP
Maddux Hibbard IL Hononegah CHD 2023 1B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Nate Hickey OH St Francis DeSales 2023 OF Taylor University
Nathan Hickey OH St Francis DeSales 2023 OF
Alexander Hicks MI Watervliet 2024 2B Hope College
Brogan Hicks WI DeForest 2023 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Jeffery Hill IN Northridge 2023 RHP
Sean Hill IL Downers Grove North 2023 OF
Colton Hinds IL Genoa-Kingston 2023 3B
Cayden Hingst TX KLEIN H S 2025 C
Ben Hites WI Greendale 2025 RHP
Colin Hoatlin MI Kenowa Hills 2022 C Aquinas College
Hudson Hodgins MI Ogemaw Heights 2023 3B Northwood University
Xavier Hodos MI Pittsford 2022 2B Olivet College
Cal Hoefler MI Maple Valley JrSr High School 2024 3B
Sam Hoeft WI Port Washington High 2025 RHP
Noah Hoffman WI Brookfield Central 2022 RHP Carroll University
Sean Hollendoner IL Lemont 2023 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Parker Holmes WI Deforest 2023 SS
Matthew Holtgreive MI Forest Hills 2023 LHP
Aiden Hooks IN Valparaiso 2022 UTILITY
Sean Hornberger WI Verona Area 2025 OF
Logan Hoyt-tracy MI Chelsea 2025 OF
Isaac Hubka MI Grand Rapids 2023 SS
Ty Hudkins MI Forest Hills 2024 OF
Amare Hughes MI East Kentwood 2024 OF
Kyng Hughes IL Rockford Lutheran 2023 OF
Ethan Hull MI Ithaca 2023 OF
Levi Hunt IL Cornerstone Acadamy 2025 SS
Brett Hunter MI Kelloggsville 2024 1B
Jaydon Hutchinson MI North Branch 2025 C
Dylan Hyde IL Hononegah 2023 OF
Joey Hysell MI Kenowa Hills 2023 C
Jake Ickes MI Coloma 2022 RHP Kellogg Community College
Terek Isely WI Mount Horeb High 2026 RHP
Andrew Ishag WI Kettle Moraine 2025 LHP
Nate Jackson MI Harper Creek 2025 C
Connor Jacobson WI Beloit Turner 2023 2B
Garrett Jacobson MI Grand Haven 2023 RHP
Carter Jaffray WI Tremper 2023 C
Connor Jenkins MO Hillsboro 2022 OF
Jayden Jenkinson MI Wyoming 2023 SS Aquinas College
Michael Jennings MI Pioneer 2023 SS
Carson Jesberger WI Stoughton 2025 3B
Ben Jimenez WI Waukesha South 2024 3B Iowa Lakes CC
Alex Johnson MI Reeths Puffer 2022 C Muskegon CC
Haakon Johnson WI Portage 2024 C
Jameson Johnson WI Pecatonica 2024 3B Rock Valley JC
Kade Johnson MI Montague 2023 RHP
Ryder Johnson IL St. Rita of Cascia 2023 OF Lake Land JC
Ty Johnson MI Michigan Lutheran 2025 LF
Kevin Johnston IN John Adams 2024 MIF
Kaden Jominy MI Mattawan 2026 RHP Michigan
Nolan Jominy MI Mattawan 2026 2B
Jack Jones MI University Liggett 2023 RHP Michigan State
Payton Jones IN Mishawaka 2023 UTILITY
Ryan Jones MI University Liggett 2023 OF
Kyle Jonhson IL Hampshire High School 2023 OF
Casey Joppie MI East Kentwood 2024 C Saginaw Valley State
Ethan Jordan IN Dekalb 2025 3B Morton JC
Josh Joseph IL Belvidere North HS 2024 1B
Cody Kadzban MI Dewitt 2025 OF
Evan Kaiser MI Gull Lake 2024 OF
JT Kaiser IL Tremont 2023 SS
Nathan Kaiser MI St. Joseph 2024 RHP
Beau Kaler IN Jimtown 2023 2B
Jeffrey Kapp IL Lane Tech 2023 2B
Nate Karbowski IL Crystal Lake 2023 SS
Jack Karrels WI Mukwonago High School 2025 C
Michael Kasperek MI Utica Academy for International Studies 2023 2B Alma College
Conner Katich MI Fowler 2025 C
Yiannis Katsogridakis IL Lane Tech 2023 1B
Braden Kauffman IN Westview Jr., Sr. High 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Cam Kean MI Northville 2024 1B
Johnny Keena MI Fremont 2024 SS
Bobby Kelly IV MI Davenport University 2021 RHP
Wilson Kershner WI Menomonee Falls 2024 C
Owen Kimmons MI Bronson 2025 2B
Cooper King IL Lyons Township 2023 1B
Lawson Kinsman WI Edgewood 2025 CF
Acie Kirtdoll MI Niles 2026 2B
Ben Klann MI Dowagiac Union HS 2023 RHP
Adam Klaybor IN John Adams High School 2023 C
Colton Klein MI Stevenson 2025 3B
Reece Klein MI Owosso 2022 3B Delta College
Ryan Klukas IL Lemont 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Brody Kniffen MI Constantine 2022 RHP
Brayden Knoll IL Byron 2025 C
Zander Koch IL Hononegah 2024 3B
Keagen Kohlhoff FL IMG Academy 2025 RHP Kentucky
Carter Koopman MI Wayland Union 2023 RHP
Colin Koot MI Mason 2022 RHP
Campbell Kopplin WI Verona Area 2025 LHP
Blake Kouder IN Andrean 2025 C
Will Kovl MI Parchment 2023 OF Aquinas College
Austin Krauss MI Byron Center 2023 MIF
Ethan Krueger WI Wauwatosa West 2022 3B Rock Valley JC
Adam Kudronowicz WI mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Lucas Kuhnert MI Kalamazoo Central 2024 C
Patrick Kulaga IL Naperville Central 2023 C
Zach Lacey MI Loy Norrix 2023 LHP
Declan Ladewski IN Homeschool 2022 CF
Matthew Lage MI Lake Michigan Catholic 2024 3B
Mitchell Lahndorf IN Elkhart High School 2023 1B
Topher LaLonde MI Portage Northern 2025 2B
Jackson Land IN LaPorte 2023 DH
Jordan Landkrohn IN Calumet Christian 2022 SS
Brett Lane WI Monroe 2024 3B
Luke Langjahr WI Brookfield Central 2022 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Blake Lantis MI Perry 2022 3B
Noah Lara IL Rochelle Township 2023 C Kishwaukee JC
Kyler Larson MI Kent City 2023 RHP Grand Rapids CC
Ryan Larson IL Rockford East 2022 OF
Tyler Laske MI Parchment 2024 UTILITY
Tyler Lasley MI Birch Run 2023 LHP Alma College
Jackson Launius IL Dwight Township 2026 1B
Cy Lawry WI Mount Horeb 2025 OF
Jimmy Leamy MI Battle Creek Harper Creek 2025 1B
Joe Leavitt MI Byron Center 2023 RHP
Mason Leckrone IN Wheeler 2023 RHP
Gavin Lee MI Portage Central 2023 C
Darin Lehman IN Fairfield High School 2024 RF
Owen Lehman MI Howell 2024 3B
Trace Leliart IN Marian High School 2023 UTILITY
Aidan Leonard IN Hobart High School 2025 RHP
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Cooper Letson MI Marine City 2025 C
Braxton Liss MI Harper Creek 2025 2B
Jared Londo MI Waverly 2024 C
Josiah Long MI Newaygo 2024 C
Nate Long MI Portage Central 2023 RHP
Dylan Longbrake IN John Adams 2023 RHP
Eli Lopez IL North Boone 2024 3B
Lucas Lothschutz MI Portage Central 2023 C
Caleb Lott IL Richwoods 2023 SS Sauk Valley CC
Mason Loyd IL South Beloit 2025 RHP
Dakota Luce MI Sturgis 2022 1B
Lucas Ludwig MI Homeschool 2024 OF
Bryce Luevano MI Cedar Springs High School 2024 C
Henry Lynde WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 SS
Ethan Lyon MI Rockford 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Tyler Maca IL St Laurence 2023 C
Luke Maher IL St Rita 2023 UTILITY
Maximus Malczewski IL Lockport Township 2024 RF
Nathan Maldonado IL Joliet Central 2024 SS Joliet JC
Adam Malley IL LEMONT 2023 RHP
Keegan Malley MI HH Dow High School 2026 OF
Joe Mannino IL Plainfield North 2022 2B
Austin Mantecon MI Howell 2024 OF
Carter Marino IL Minooka high school 2024 3B
Aiden Marsden MI Coldwater 2022 LHP
Jake Martin MI University Liggett 2023 C
Alonso Martines IL Morton West 2024 SS
James Martines IL Morton West 2024 OF
Justin Martinez MI East Kentwood 2023 3B
Charlie Martyn MI Ithaca 2023 C Alma College
Austin Maslanka IN Illiana Christian 2022 LHP
Colin Mason IN Lake Central 2022 C
Logan Massie IL Hampshire 2023 LF
Luke Mast IN Fairfield 2024 2B
Liam Mathews IL Belvidere North 2023 2B
Austin Mattingly IL Putnam County 2023 OF Sauk Valley CC
John Mayette MI Swan Valley 2024 C
Jack Mayhew MI Clarkston 2023 OF
Ryan McCarthy WI Badger High 2025 SS
Max McCarty MI Belding 2024 CF
John McCaw MI Paw Paw 2023 RHP
Mason McDonald MI FHC 2024 SS
Eddie McDonald Jr MI Holt 2024 3B
Alex McGlade MI Father Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2025 C
Jack McGlynn IL Oak Lawn Community 2023 1B
Gabriel McHugh IL GSW 2025 UTILITY
Danny McIntyre MI East Grand Rapids 2023 C
KEEGAN MCINTYRE MI Portage Northern 2024 OF
Omni McKinley MI Gull Lake 2025 3B
MJ McKinney IL St. Rita 2024 SS John Carroll University
Alex McLean MI Rockford High School 2023 OF
Troy McManus MI North Muskegon 2023 CF
Rylan Mcnally MI Portage Central 2026 3B
Carter Melnik MI Grand Ledge 2024 LHP
Gavin Merrill MI Otsego 2023 RHP
Clark Metz OH Westerville South 2023 RHP Wittenberg University
Brock Metzger IL Rochelle Township 2024 C
Ben Meyers MI North Muskegon High School 2024 C
Jack Mick MI Portage Northern 2024 LHP
Carson Mickem IN Lakeland Jr/Sr High School 2025 LHP
Brody Miller IL Lemont 2023 2B
Joseph Miller MI Paw Paw 2023 OF Cleary University
Keegan Miller IN Fairfield 2024 LHP Indiana Tech
Landon Miller IN Fairfield Jr Sr High School 2024 Indiana Tech
Logan Miller IL Hononegah 2024 RHP
Macio Miller MI Marysville 2021 RHP Jackson JC
Scott Moats OH Circleville 2023 SS
Dewey Modaff MI Muskegon Catholic Central 2024 1B
Seth Moore MI Wyoming 2024 SS
Evan Moorman MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Easton Morehouse IL Rockford Christian 2024 SS
Trevor Morris IL Neuqua Valley 2022 2B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Nick Moss MI Nick Moss 2023 2B Lake Michigan JC
Evan Munoz MI Harper Creek 2025 CF
Jacob Munson MI Kalamazoo Christian 2023 1B Jackson JC
Malachi Murray MI Clio 2024 CF
Travis Murray MI Coleman 2025 LHP
Paul Muscat MI Marine City 2025 2B
Hayden Myers MI Forest Hills Central 2024 1B
Seth Myers WI EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART 2025 1B
Jackson Myott MI Grand Ledge 2025 MIF
Drew Naber IL Hononegah CHD 2023 OF
Nick Naylor MI John Glenn 2025 CF
Luke Neidy IN Lake central 2022 OF
Jackson Neilitz WI Plymouth 2025 OF
Aidan Nellesson IL McHenry 2022 RHP
Zach Nevison MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Blake Newell IN Crown Point 2023 LHP Purdue University-Northwest
Quinn Newman MI Loy Norrix 2025 1B
Gavin Noble-Nguyen MI East Lansing 2024 3B
Tyler Norris MI Otsego 2022 C
Trey Nurenberg MI PewamoWestphalia MiddleHigh School 2025 RHP
Aidan O'Keefe MI Grand Ledge 2025 UTILITY
Connor O'Laughlin IL Limestone 2023 2B
Danny O'Malley IL Victor J. Andrew 2023 CF
Parker O'Neill MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 2B
Colton O'Rorke IL Rochelle Township 2023 SS
Bobby Ochoa IL St Rita 2023 RF Calumet College of St. Joseph
Max Odle IN Crown Point 2025 C
Patrick Ogrin MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2023 RF
Cameron Olson IN Munster 2023 C
Jeremiah Olson IL Hononegah CHD 2023 1B Rockford University
Baylor Orcutt IN Bremen 2023 RHP
Rhett Parker WI DeForest Area 2023 2B
Luke Pastuschyn MI Richmond 2025 OF
Johnny Patrick IN Salisbury School 2023 2B
Camden Paul MI Clarkston 2023 RHP
Cannon Paul MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 2B
Aiden Pavlacka MI Gandville 2024 CF
Max Pavlik IL Hinsdale Central 2023 3B Tufts University
Dylan Pawenski MI Utica High 2021 C
Jason Peabody IN Lake Central 2023 C South Suburban JC
Gavin Pejakovich MI Howell 2025 RHP
Arthur Pelon MI Forest Hills 2023 2B
Aidan Perdreau WI Mukwonago 2024 3B Earlham College
Lucas Perez IL Belvidere North 2024 RHP
Matthew Perez IL Belvidere North 2024 C
Jack Perkowski WI Hartford 2025 LHP
Ryan Perras MI Fowlerville 2025 SS
Carter Perry MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2024 SS
Austin Pesch MI Parchment 2023 C
Gabe Peters IL Washington Community 2023 2B Mount Mercy University
Owen Petersen MI Montague 2023 RF
Levi Piper-Cool MI Portage Central 2024 3B
Jonah Piske IL Hononegah 2022 RHP
Simon Plum MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2024 OF
Vince Polizzi IL St Francis High School 2022 3B Loras College
Sam Pollack MI Northview 2023 2B Aquinas College
Drew Potter MI East Lansing 2023 C
Easton Poulsen MI Schoolcraft 2024 RHP
Peyton Price MI Forest Hills Central 2023 OF
Logan Prine IL Rockford Guilford 2024 C
Mason Prozanski WI Tremper 2024 LF
Konnor Putz IN Mishawaka 2023 OF
Carter Pyle MI Swartz creek 2023 MIF
Noah Qazi OH New Albany 2023 OF
Rowan Quinlan OH St. Charles 2023 2B
Karson Quinn IN LaVille 2026 C
Konner Quinn IN LaVille 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Adrien Raabe IL North Boone 2023 OF
Braden Rabideau MI Lansing Catholic 2025 OF
Carson Rachels MI Niles 2024 OF
Jax Racht MI Niles 2026 RHP
Adam Raclawski IL Huntley 2022 3B
Joey Rainieri IL Lisle 2023 C
Jeffrey Rains IN Lake Central 2022 SS
Ty Rakan MI Lansing Catholic Highschool 2025 3B
Remington Ranck MI Bay City John Glenn 2025 1B
Connor Randall MI Marysville 2023 2B
Nolan Ratliff MI Portage Northern 2025 CF
Jacob Reardon IL Reed Custer 2024 LF
Alex Rech WI Verona 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Gavin Redlin IN LaPorte High School 2023 CF
Noah Redmon IN Heritage High School (Ft Wayne) 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Brandon Reed IL Huntley 2022 OF
Tanner Reed MI Belding 2024 C
Drew Reese IN Lake Central 2023 OF
Jax Reese IN Lake Central High School 2025 2B
Noah Reeves MI Saline 2025 LHP
Noah Reiter MI Portage Northern 2023 RHP Glen Oaks CC
Aiden Ricca MI Gull Lake 2024 UTILITY
Jack Rich MI Frankenmuth 2024 SS Saginaw Valley State
Ryan Rich MI Frankenmuth 2024 OF
Zach Rieches IL Belvidere North High School 2022 RHP
Jack Riggs IL Plainfield South 2024 SS
Dean Rizzo IL Huntley 2022 1B Kishwaukee JC
Matt Roberts IN Prairie Heights 2023 CF
Tyler Roberts MI Loy Norrix 2022 RHP
Jacob Robertson MI Forest Hills Central 2024 2B
Joe Robertson MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Aidan Robinson MI Bay City Western High School 2024 OF Northwood University
Chase Robinson MI Forest Hill Central 2023 1B
Landen Robinson IL Reed Custer 2025 UTILITY
Zachary Rodrigues IL Illinois Lutheran 2024 LHP
Aidan Rodriguez IL Rochelle Township 2023 LF
Grant Rojek IL Wheaton 2023 OF Grace College
Tyler Rojek IL Huntley 2022 OF
Chad Romyak MI Gull Lake 2024 C
Alec Rosa IL Huntley 2023 CF
Champ Rosmarin MI East Grand Rapids 2023 RHP
Landon Rossback MI Grand Rapids Christian 2022 RHP Grand Rapids CC
Max Rucker MI Niles 2027 LF
Sam Rucker MI Niles 2025 SS
Hayden Ruff MI Bay City 2025 SS
Juan Ruotsala MI Forest Hills Northern 2023 RHP
Tyler Rupp MI Marshall 2021 2B
Jake Russell IL Dundee - Crown 2023 RHP
Sam Russo IN Elkhart 2023 LHP
Nick Ryan MI Marshall 2024 1B
Dallas Ryans IN New Prairie Middle 2023 2B
Jayden Ryne IN Highland High School 2022 MIF
Tyler Sabodor IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP
Tommy Samuelson IN La Porte 2023 1B
Michael Sanfratello IL Providence Catholic 2024 OF
Preston Sarna IL Marian Central Catholic 2023 1B
Jack Sayler MI Dexter 2025 LHP
Dylan Sayles IL Hononegah 2022 C Indian Hills CC
Evan Sayles IL Hononegah 2025 MIF
Troy Scarff MI Mattawan 2025 SS
Tate Schaefer IL Pekin Community 2023 RHP
Blake Schauer WI Hamilton 2024 OF
Logan Scheuneman MI Greenville 2023 1B
Ty Schiess WI Indian Trail 2023 2B
Kyle Schlaff MI Reeths-Puffer 2023 OF
Zach Schlepp MI Spring Lake 2024 SS
Samuel Schmuker MI Rockford 2024 RHP Grand Rapids CC
Gabe Schneider MI Lakeland 2023 C
Alex Schoepp WI Edgewood 2026 SS
Brandon Schomisch MI St Johns 2025 LF
Braylon Schultz MI Niles 2025 OF
Maui Schwartz FL Eastside 2023 3B
Jimmy Sciackitano MI Chelsea 2025 2B
Logan Scuglik WI Bradford 2022 OF Rock Valley JC
Chris Seay MI Zeeland East 2024 C Cumberlands
Ethan Seipts IL Harlem High School 2022 LHP
Emmett Selin WI West Bend West 2025 C
Griffin Selin WI Indian Trail 2023 RF
Cam Semelroth IL Limestone 2023 OF Illinois Central JC
Nick Semm MI Plainwell 2023 2B
Cam Seth MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 RHP
Parker Seth MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 SS
Preston Sewell IL Belvidere North 2022 C Elmhurst University
Phillip Sheets IN Prairie Heights 2023 C
Andrew Sheldon IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RF
Daniel Sherwood MI HOMESCHOOL 2023 SS
Jimmie Shifflett IN Valparaiso 2023 RHP
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
Trey Shisler IN Central Noble 2027 UTILITY
Tyler Shisler IN Central Noble 2024 C
Brandon Shoffner MI Vicksburg 2025 OF
Weston Simpson IL Hononegah 2022 RHP
Jacob Siska IN Hanover Central 2026 RHP
Michael Skarda MI Rockford 2024 1B Davenport University
Payton Skarda MI Rockford 2024 OF Davenport University
Elijah Skidmore IL Harlem 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Ryan Skwarek IL Crystal Lake South 2023 SS McHenry County JC
Ethan Slabaugh IN Wawasee Comm. HS 2024 UTILITY
Michael Slabaugh IN Fairfield 2024 C Huntington University (IN)
Tanner Slack MI Parchment 2023 LHP
Ben Slagter MI Jenison High School 2025 RHP
Aaron Smith MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2024 1B
Blake Smith MI Parchment 2023 3B
Braylon Smith IN John Glenn 2023 UTILITY
Braylon Smith IN john glenn highschool 2023 2B
Jacob Smith IL Rockford Guilford 2023 2B
Joey Smith IL Jr. High School 2022 C
Josh Smith MI Forest hills central 2022 RHP
Kyle Smith MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 RHP
Nolan Smith IL Reed Custer 2025 2B
Easton Snow WI DeForest 2023 C Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Ryer Snow MI West Catholic 2024 SS
Evan Snyder MI Kenowa Hills 2024 C
Luke Sopha WI Pewaukee 2022 RHP
Ryan Sopha WI Pewaukee 2024 RHP
Blake Sotir IL Batavia 2022 RHP Waubonsee CC
Reese Southern MI Bay City Western 2024 3B Alma College
Dom Spera IL Boylan 2023 RHP
Luke Spicer MI Clarkston 2023 SS
Connor Stafford IN Hobart High School 2025 RHP
Kadyn Stahlhood MI Harper Creek 2024 CF
Donny Stam IN Kankakee Valley High School 2025 C
Matthew Steele MI Howell 2024 2B
Carson Stehil WI Menomonee Falls 2024 RHP
Evan Stephens MI Utica 2023 RHP
Isaac Stetler MI Marshall 2022 1B Grand Rapids CC
Elijah Stevens MI Grandville 2025 OF
Jacob Stevenson MI Lake Fenton 2022 OF
Tim Stewart IN Penn 2021 RHP
Nathan Stienmetz IL Stillman Valley 2023 LHP
Logan Stockton IL Hononegah 2024 2B
Gray Stockwell IN Homestead Senior High School 2026 OF
Jacob Stoczynski MI Caledonia 2024 OF
Talon Stoenner WI Mount Horeb 2025 C
Andrew Stone IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP
Gabriel Stouffer MI Rockford 2024 3B Lansing CC
Max Strash WI Bradford 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Billy Strelow IL Oak Forest 2023 SS
Nick Strieter IL Naperville Central 2022 MIF
Carson Stripling MI Portage Northern 2022 3B
Daniel Strohm IL Geneva 2022 LHP Ball State
Mason Struck IL Crystal Lake South 2022 SS
Quentin Sturwold IL Huntley 2023 C
Ben Sullivan IN Hobart High Scho 2025 C
Eli Sytsma MI Jenison HIgh School 2024 RHP
AJ Szabo MI Caledonia 2024 SS
Alex Tangeman MI Portage Central 2024 RF
Brendan Tanner MI Gull Lake Gateway Academy 2024 SS
Nate Tappenden MI Coldwater 2022 LHP Ivy Tech Community College
Charlie Teed MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 SS
Logan Tenbrink MI Kenowa Hills 2024 3B
Adam Tencza IL St. Rita 2023 1B
JT TenEyck MI Rockford 2023 RF
Rocco Tenuta IL St. Francis 2023 SS Hillsdale College
Truk TerBush MI Millington 2025 RHP
Zachary Terek IN Hobart 2026 3B
Landon Terry MI Grandville 2024 RHP
Isaac Thom MI Mattawan 2022 CF
Hayden Thomas MI Howell 2024 CF
Jaden Thomas MI Mona Shores 2024 C
Riley Thomas IN Indiana Connections Academy 2022 RHP
Seth Thomas WI Wauwatosa West 2022 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Brandon Thompson MI East kentwood high school 2024 MIF
Leo Thompson MI Fenton high school 2023 RF
Lucas Thompson MI Forest Hills Central 2023 3B
Ryder Thompson MI Dewitt 2023 2B
Brock Thornton MI Coldwater 2022 C Ivy Tech Community College
Drew Thorpe MI Gobles 2022 MIF Glen Oaks CC
Connor Tietema MI Zeeland East 2023 RHP Albion College
Drew Tolfree MI Lansing Catholic 2025 LHP
Oliver Town MI Forest Hills Northern 2024 C
Camden Townsend MI Fraser 2025 UTILITY
Caden Trathen MI NorthPointe Christian High School 2025 C
Chase Tremblay MI Watervliet 2024 2B
Jackson Truax IL Belvidere North 2025 C
Luca Trucano IL Reed Custer 2025 RF
Isaac Trujillo IL Nazareth Academy 2024 3B
Luke Tunnell IL St Bede 2024 1B
Brady Tyree IL Reed Custer 2025 CF
Brady Unthank MI Byron Center 2023 OF
Jackson Valentino MI Clarkston 2022 2B
Ian Van Beek IN Illiana Christian High School 2022 RHP
Jarrett Van Briesen IL Hononegah 2022 OF
Solomon VanDam MI Forest Hills Northen 2024 LHP
Mac VandenHout MI Rockford High School 2023 C
Tyler Vanderlugt MI Otsego 2023 CF
Ethan VanderSlik MI Paw Paw 2022 RHP Davenport University
Daniel VandeVyver MI Marine City 2025 LHP
Joshua VandeVyver MI Marine City 2023 SS
Mason VanDyke MI Grandville 2024 2B
Nate Vaughan WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 3B Rochester CC & Technical JC
Kaiden Vaughn OH Buckeye Central 2022 2B
Josiah Vega MI Northview 2024 2B
Caidan Ventimiglio MI Eisenhower 2023 C
Nick Verduzco MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2023 SS Ashland University
Trevor Viau MI Brighton 2024 CF
Antonio Vidales IL Fenton 2023 SS
Zach Vriesenga MI East Grand Rapids 2023 RHP
Peyhton Wade MI East Kentwood 2023 CF
Jacob Waffle MI Olivet 2023 LHP
Logan Wagler MI Hillsdale 2021 MIF
Andrew Walker IN Lake Central 2023 OF
Teronce Walker IL Willowbrook 2023 RHP
Roscoe Wallace Jr. MI Kalamazoo Christian HS 2021 OF
Val Wals MI Forest Hills Eastern 2024 OF
Adam Walters IN Illiana Christian High School 2022 OF
Sam Wampler IL Nazareth 2022 C Saint Ambrose University
Jack Washburn IL Oregon 2025 RHP
Duwan Washington MI Kalamazoo Central 2024 RF
Alec Weavel IL Winnebago 2023 Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Easton Weber IL Hononegah 2022 1B
Jerry Weber WI Luther 2024 RHP
Devin Webster MI Kalamazoo Central 2024 SS
Mason Weckler IL Belvidere North 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Gavin Wegenke MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 C
Dorian Wegner WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 LHP
Nickolas Weiss MI Dewitt 2024 1B
Braden Welke MI Portage Northern 2024 C
Callum Wesseldyk MI Otsego 2024 C
Colin Wesseldyk MI Otsego 2023 RHP
Josh West MI Colon 2022 RHP
David Wheeler MI Haslett 2024 RHP Mid Michigan Community College
Ryley White MI Ithaca 2025 OF
Zach Wieber MI Byron Center 2025 RHP
Jack Wiercinski MI Jenison 2024 OF
Johnny Wilde IL Belvidere north 2022 SS
David Wilhite IL Stillman Valley 2022 SS Quincy University
Gregory Wilkinson MI Fowlerville 2022 C
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 LHP Davidson
Cody Williams MI Plainwell 2024 UTILITY
Kendon Williams MI Cassopolis 2022 C
Perrin Williams MI Portage Central 2024 RHP
Trevor Williams MI forest hills central highschool 2024 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
Tyson Williams MI Watervliet 2023 RHP
Conner Williar IL Sycamore 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Lance Willman MI Lake Fenton 2023 CF
Kole Wilson MI Bay City Western 2024 OF
Thomas Winchester MI Portage central 2024 1B
Josh Winkle MI Grand Rapids Christian 2023 LHP
Zachary Winston MI Marysville 2025 SS
Austin Wittrock IN James Whitcomb Riley 2023 OF
Mark Wolak IL Stagg 2023 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Lane Wolfe IN Central Noble 2024 3B
Ryder Wolnik MI River Valley High School 2024 UTILITY
RJ Wolski IL North Boone High School 2025 C
Eli Woodley IL Midwest Central 2023 2B
Caleb Wright MI Mattawan 2024 UTILITY
Kenny Wright TOURNEYS 2022 LHP
Jackson Wyble MI Rockford 2024 C
Cohen Yoder IN Fairfield 2024 SS Glen Oaks CC
Michael Young MI Forest Hill Northern 2023 RF
Trevor Young MI Vicksburg 2021 RHP
Wyatt Young MI Ravenna 2025 1B
Grainger Yurevich MO Morton College 2023 RHP Morton JC
Logan Zaverl WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Kyler Zehner MI NorthPointe Christian 2025 SS
Mason Zell MI St Johns 2024 RHP Alma College
Dylan Zemantis MI Vicksburg 2022 RHP
Aiden Zimmerman IL Huntley 2023 C Judson University (IL)
Jacob Zimmerman IN Lake Central 2025 1B
Elijah Zolman IN Prairie Heights Sr High School 2026 3B
Max Zuehlke WI Madison West 2025 LHP