Prep Baseball Report

PBR Mid American Classic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Lucas Adkins OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Sergio Aguirre MI Lutheran North 2023 OF
Patrick Ahearn PA Cardinal O'hara 2023 RHP Albright College
Tristan Aiello TX Obra Tompkins 2027 LHP
Nate Alba MI Shrine Catholic 2026 RHP
Quentin Albert IL South Elgin 2025 2B
Caleb Alexander IL Andrew 2023 SS
Jaxtyn Alexander IN Crown Point 2025 LHP
Mason Allan MI Pinckney 2023 1B
Brian Allen OH Troy 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Eddiel Almodovar PR Carmen Belen Veiga 2023 CF
Jaden Althouse OH Springboro 2023 LF
Paul Amuso VA St. John Paul the Great 2023 SS
Ben Anderson MI Brighton 2023 LHP
Caleb Anderson MI 8th Grade 2026 RF
Cory Anderson MI Hartland 2023 SS
Anthony Andre MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2024 OF
Robert Archer OH Bowling Green 2022 C
Jax Arcuri ON Ecole Saint Jean De Brebeuf 2023 C Jamestown CC
Bryce Arnold MI Howell 2023 RHP
Josh Asaro MI Plymouth 2023 OF
Hunter Asbury MI Goodrich 2026 1B
Matthew Ashmus WI St Joseph Catholic Academy 2024 1B
Nick Ashor MI Troy Athens 2023 CF
Isaiah Aulozzi WI Indian Trail 2023 3B
Hayden Baker OH Sylvania Northview 2024 UTILITY
Kayde Baker OH Brookville High School 2024 C
Liam Baker OH St. Ignatius 2023 RHP John Carroll University
Dimario Ballom OH Brush 2023 OF
Carter Bame OH Carey 2026 C
Caydin Barbato MI Shrine Catholic 2026 OF
Connor Barber OH Whitmer 2024 3B Toledo
Will Barber MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Adam Barcome MI Fenton 2023 RHP
Antonio Barnes IN Lake Central 2023 MIF
Kyle Bashaw MI St. Mary's Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Leah Batterson NY Red Jacket 2024 UTILITY
Eli Beach OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2024 1B
Ethan Beard OH North Central 2024 RHP
Owen Beatrice PA North Catholic 2026 2B
Elliot Bednar WI Washington Park 2023 SS
Jason Bedol MI North Farmington 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Christian Begalla OH Elyria Catholic High School 2024 RHP Mount St. Joseph's
Kenneth Bellamy OH Centerville 2023 OF Clark State CC
Michael Benjamin OH Chardon 2023 RHP
Colin Bennett MI Novi 2027 RHP
Jackson Bennett MI Loy Norrix 2025 RHP
Madden Bernal OH Toledo Central Catholic 2024 OF Terra State Community College
Will Bertke OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Charlie Berton IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 MIF
Franco Biffle Jr IN South Bend saint Joe 2026 1B
Joey Bindas OH Findlay 2024 RHP
Connor Bird IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 2B Joliet JC
Kenneth Bisher WI Tremper 2023 RHP
Nathan Bishop MI Rochester Adams 2023 RHP
Ethan Bliley PA Fort Leboeuf 2026 OF
Flynn Bloch OH Shaker Heights 2023 SS
Blake Bluthart MI Brother Rice 2023 OF
Kaeden Bogott IL Woodstock 2022 RHP
Carson Boike MI Trenton 2025 UTILITY
Bryce Bolger OH Evergreen 2026 3B
Jarod Bonfiglio OH Eastwood 2023 SS
Jake Boozel MI Troy Athens 2023 OF
Cayden Borchers OH Butler 2023 C
Luke Borowski MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 OF
Blake Bradford OH Sylvania Northview 2022 3B Hutchinson CC
Parker Brault IL Palatine 2025 1B
Markus Brehm NY Wayland-Cohocton 2024 SS Finger Lakes CC
Austin Brendtke MI Walled Lake Central 2023 C
Jake Briggs WI Westosha Central 2023 MIF
Adam Bright OH North Ridgeville 2023 SS Glenville State
Myles Brincks IL Harvard 2023 C Lawrence University
Cole Brinkerhoff NY Clarence 2024 CF
Jack Britton OH Hudson 2023 LHP John Carroll University
Anthony Brohl MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2023 3B Lawrence Tech
Mason Broncatello NY Fairport 2023 3B
Parker Bronson WI Westosha Central 2024 2B
Breyan Brooks IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP Southern
Collin Brooks MI Mason 2025 OF
Daijon Brooks MI Harperwoods 2026 2B
Justin Brown MI Northville 2024 RHP Michigan
Ryan Brown OH Mentor 2023 2B
Zach Brown MI Fenton 2023 CF
Finn Brownfield OH Perrysburg 2025 1B
Vincenzo Bruno ON North Toronto Collegiate Institute 2023 RHP Monroe JC
Braylen Bryant OH Genoa Area 2023 OF
Yalen Burdine WI Indian Trail 2024 CF
Brody Burns MI Oxford 2023 UTILITY
Josh Burroughs OH Springboro 2023 OF
Chase Burton IN Franklin County 2023 2B
Jack Bush NY Fairport 2024 1B
Eli Butt IN Franklin County 2024 OF
Jax Byrd OH Wayne 2023 C Clark State CC
Joseph Cacevic MI Dakota 2023 CF
Anthony Caladino MI SMCC 2025 CF
Quinn Callaghen MI Brother Rice 2025 C
Nolan Cameron OH Olentangy Orange 2021 2B
Vincent Campisi MI Lutheran North 2025 OF
Ryan Candito MI Salem 2022 SS
Riley Cardinali NY Niagara Falls 2022 C Erie CC
Gino Carlo OH Sylvania Northview 2023 3B
Kolton Carlson PA Laurel 2026 C
Nate Carlson MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 3B
Quinn Carmody MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2026 3B
Davian Carrera IN Boone Grove High School 2025 1B Indiana
Xavier Carrera IN Boone Grove High School 2025 RHP Indiana
Ethan Carroll MI Rochester 2023 RHP Kellogg Community College
Tyler Carroll MI Airport 2025 UTILITY
Xander Carson OH Lake 2023 C
Brody Cashen IN Penn High School 2026 SS
Braden Chambers OH Brookville 2024 RHP
Luke Charlton MI LHNW 2026 C
Brayden Cheeseman OH Kings 2023 1B Heidelberg University
Brayden Cheeseman OH Kings high school 2023 1B
Peyton Chenoweth MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Gabriel Chinavare MI SMCC 2024 LF
William Churchill MI Rochester Adams 2023 LHP Kellogg Community College
Matthew Ciula IN John Glenn 2023 C
Dean Clark WI Tremper 2023 C
Mason Clark MI Holly 2023 RHP
JT Clausing OH River Valley 2022 3B
Craig Cleary MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 CF
Jayden Cochran MI Lincoln 2022 CF
Joseph Cohn OH Ottawa Hills High School 2022 RHP
Joseph Cohn OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP
Markus Coker KY Bedford Senior High School 2021 OF
Brady Colbert NY Greece Arcadia 2026 SS
Ethan Connor MI Huron 2024 LHP
AJ Conti OH Northmont 2023 OF
Braden Cook IN Elkhart High School 2023 SS
Adam Cooper OH Buckeye on line for success 2022 RHP
Nolan Coppens MI Northville 2025 OF
Will Cordonnier OH Findlay 2024 RHP
James Corrigan OH St. Ignatius 2023 RHP Denison University
Nate Cory OH Tecumseh 2023 LHP
Carter Coss IL Huntley 2023 SS
Dominic Costello OH North Olmsted 2023 1B Gannon University
Travis Cote IL Woodstock 2022 2B
Logan Cotton IN Crown Point High School 2025 RHP Indiana
Lane Coulter OH Fairmont 2023 RHP
Braydon Cowsert OH Miamisburg 2023 RHP Northwestern Ohio
Ashton Craft OH Hamilton 2022 2B
Griffin Crampton MI Catholic Central 2023 LF
Tristan Crane MI Brother Rice 2024 C
Tristan Crane MI Brother Rice 2024 SS
Ryan Crawford MI Dexter 2024 3B
Cole Crouch MI Whiteford 2022 LHP Delta College
Kyle Crow MI Fenton 2023 RHP Louisville
Gavin Crowley MI South Lyon High School 2025 OF
Thomas Cuhaci ON Ashbury College 2026 SS
Amare Curran MI Lamphere 2023 OF Kellogg Community College
Nolan Curran MI Rochester Adams 2023 2B
Jalen Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 OF
Justin Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 2B
Chase Czerniawski OH St. Francis deSales 2023 RHP
Camden D'Souza ON Nepean High School 2025 C
Dalton Daniel MI Fowlerville 2023 SS
Gabe Daniel OH Ross 2022 LF
Adam Daugherty IN Franklin County 2022 RHP
Dylan Davis MI Carlson 2025 RF
Jalen Davis OH Cuyahoga Falls 2023 LF
Joey Davis MI Plymouth 2023
Mitchell Davis OH Sidney 2024 RHP Toledo
Mitchell Davis OH Sidney High School 2024 RHP
Ta'Marrion Davis OH Whitmer 2024 CF
Chase Dawkins MI Detroit Country Day 2025 CF
Nathan DeBenedictis OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 RHP Washington University (MO)
Kaden Decker OH Sylvania Northview 2023 CF
Gavin DeGroat OH Valley View 2023 C
Riley DeLaney MI Marshall 2023 RHP
Winston Delp OH Central Catholic 2023 RHP Hillsdale College
Jarett Delrose IL Joliet West 2023 C
Andrew Dennings II OH Bellevue 2026 C
Ty Dennsion OH Hudson 2023 RHP
Nathaniel Derkacz MI Rochester 2023 LHP
Jack DeRousse WI Tremper 2023 RHP
Justin Diaz MI Detroit Western International 2025 2B
Owen Dibucci MI Chippewa Valley 2024 C
Luke Dieringer MI Northville 2024 3B
Vincent Diesch MI Brighton 2024 OF
Jacob Dillon OH Whitmer 2024 LHP
Joseph Doddy MI Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2026 3B
Caleb Dodson OH St. Francis De Sales 2025 OF
Ryan Dolan WI Tremper 2024 SS
Chris Domke OH North Royalton 2023 RHP Youngstown State
Eli Donawa OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Dallas Downey IN South Bend St. Joseph 2026
Parker Downing OH McComb 2024 OF
Camden Drabek OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Joey Dranschak OH River Valley 2022 SS
Garrett Draper OH Sylvania Northview 2022 C Albion College
Keegan Draper OH Sylvania Northview 2024 C
Mason Drew NY WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Sean Dube IL Joliet West 2023 MIF
Jackson Duffie MI Gull Lake 2026 SS
Cole Duhaime MI Brother Rice 2026 LHP
Max Dunaway OH Tippecanoe 2023 RHP Florida Southern College
Dominic Dunstan NY Sweet Home 2024 1B
Jake Dunstan NY Sweet Home 2022 SS Fredonia State University
Jack Durand MI Rochester Adams High School 2025 LHP
Coby Dye OH Harding 2022 OF
Evan Eagle MI Monroe 2024 C
Carson Eaton MI Northville High School 2025 SS
Ryan Edwards WI Indian Trail 2023 SS
Luke Ehlinger OH Tecumseh HIgh School 2023 LHP
Cooper Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Mitchell Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills High School 2025 C
Levi Ellis OH Elyria Catholic 2023 LHP
Mason Erikson MI Anchor Bay 2025 SS
Jacob Estes MI New Haven 2024 2B
Luke Evans MI Clarkston 2023 LHP
Jimmy Fackelman MI Temperance Bedford 2023 UTILITY
Jimmy Fackelman MI temperance bedford 2023 UTILITY
Wally Fahoome MI Western International 2025 CF
Matteo Falsetti-Nadeau ON Louis Reil High School 2025 C
Jayden Farrell MI Davison 2023 3B
Tyler Feltner OH Lebanon 2023 RF
Jordan Fent OH Kenton Ridge 2022 3B Bluffton University
Ryder Fernandez IN Lake Central 2025 3B
Uli Fernsler MI Novi 2025 LHP Texas Christian
Heath Fetchik OH Chardon 2023 C Seton Hill University
Tyler Filinger MI Almont 2023 C Macomb CC
Trey Finn IN Mishawaka 2023 2B
Angelo Fiorella PA Pope John Paul II 2023 SS
Max Firestine MI Lake Orion 2023 C
Chad Fisher Jr MI Annapolis 2023 SS Grand Rapids CC
TJ Fitzgerald OH Marion Harding 2022 OF
Christian Florea IN Northridge 2024 RHP
Josh Floyd OH Central Catholic 2024 1B
Anthony Fodale MI Eisenhower 2022 SS
Ryan Forlastro MI Port Huron Northern 2024 2B
Ryan Forlastro MI Port Huron Northern 2024 UTILITY
Jackson Fossitt MI Leslie 2027 LHP
Jeramiah Foti OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 SS
Kellen Frankart OH Hopewell Louden 2027 3B
Ben Frederick OH Springboro 2023 1B
Jack Frieson MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2023 SS
Liam Friest MI Northville 2026 3B
Erik Fritz ON Carine Wilson 2026 RHP
Tyson Froh WI Harborside Academy 2023 CF
Nathan Frontine OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Andrew Frye PA Sharpsville 2023 RHP Slippery Rock University
Ashton Fugate OH Madison 2023 UTILITY
Brooks Funke MI Fenton 2023 3B
Ethan Gadd OH Middletown Madison 2023 SS
Jack Gallagher NY Victor 2022 RHP
Jack Gallagher PA Saint Joseph's Prep 2023 LHP
Luke Gardner MI Utica High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Gardner MI Dakota 2027 C
Beck Garmong OH Findlay High School 2026 RHP
Sam Garner IN Jimtown 2023 SS
Quintin Garnett OH Shaker Heights 2024 C
Nick Garnick MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Zach Garrity PA Sayre Area 2023 C
Jack Gausselin IN Marquette Catholic 2023 MIF
Derek Geib NY Fairport 2022 3B
Joey Geisert OH Archbishop Alter 2023 RHP
Cameron Gendics OH Amherst Steele 2023 RHP Ohio Northern University
Connor Gendron OH North Central 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
AJ George OH Ottawa Hills 2023 OF
Billy George Jr. PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2025 C
Cole Giesige MI Ottawa Lake Whiteford's 2022 LHP Albion College
Jack Gillham OH Monroe Local 2023 C
Drew Ginter IN Mishawaka High School 2026 OF
Anthony Gisevan MI Lakeview 2024 C
Jacob Gjonaj MI Dakota 2026 SS
Jack Glies PA Neshannock 2023 SS
Luke Godlewski OH St. Edward 2023 RHP
Pasha Goffee MI Walled Lake Western 2026 1B
Gavin Goike MI Dakota High School 2027 OF
Alex Gonzalez OH Findlay High School 2026 C
Angelo Gonzalez OH Napolean 2022 3B
Griffin Gonzalez MI Fowlerville 2024 3B
Tatum Gore OH Bellevue 2026 1B
Jonathan Gorski IL Conant 2023 1B
Peydon Gosnell OH Pleasant 2022 SS
Robbie Gossard MI Bedford Senior High School 2023 C
Dylan Gotz WI Tremper 2024 OF
Tyler Grace OH TOLEDO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2025 OF
Alexander Greaves MI DeLaSalle 2026 C
Hunter Greco OH Chardon High School 2023 1B Hiram College
Carter Green IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP Wabash Valley JC
Isaiah Green OH St.Francis DeSales 2025 2B
Ricky Green MI Lake Orion 2023 OF Mott CC
Christian Greenauer OH Hoover 2023 RHP
Mitch Greenhalgh MI Bloomfield hills 2023 2B
Andrew Griffin OH Unioto 2023 OF
Aidan Griffith NY Red Jacket 2024 MIF
Luke Grigg MI Walled Lake Western 2023 SS Macomb CC
Alex Grochowski MI Brother Rice 2025 CF
Joshua Gruber IN Marian 2026 C
Jack Gualdoni MI Dakota 2024 LHP
Austin Guerra OH Toledo Central Catholic 2024 RHP Tiffin University
Evan Gunnlaugson IL Montini Catholic 2024 3B
Mathew Guthrie OH Findlay 2024 SS
Rylan Guthrie OH Wayne 2023 2B
Jarrett Haan OH Liberty Benton 2024 UTILITY
Logan Hadt IN Crown Point 2025 SS
Luke Halfeldt IN Lake Central High School 2025 C
Daniel Hall OH Wadsworth 2023 C Davenport University
Tucker Hall OH Whitmer 2025 RHP
Kevin Hall Jr IN Munster 2023 UTILITY Grambling State
Zander Halliwill MI Midland Dow 2026 1B
Adam Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP Case Western
Brady Hamilton MI Howell High School 2026 SS
Leyton Hamper OH Marion Pleasant 2022 1B
Phil Hampton MI Howell 2022 1B
Colten Handley IN Mishawaka 2026 LHP
Michael Hanz PA Freeport 2025 RHP West Virginia
Hunter Hardy MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 C
Ryan Harrigle OH Green 2023 3B
Isaiah Harris WI Washington Park 2024 3B
Shemar Harris IL Thornwood 2023 SS Jackson State
Alex Harrison IL Streamwood 2025 CF
Samuel Hart OH Whitmer 2026 UTILITY
Bennett Hartford IN Penn High School 2026 3B
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Cole Hasselbring MI Adams 2026 1B
Adam Hatch WI Indian Trail 2023 CF
Grant Haupricht OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 C
Andrew Hayes MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 RHP
Brady Heagen OH Monroe 2023 LHP
Nikolas Heakins PA Valley 2026 C
Jeff Heaslip MI Marine City High School 2023 RHP
Zach Heitkemper IL Huntley 2023 CF
Andrew Helman OH Troy 2023 RHP Wittenberg University
Joey Helms OH Canal Winchester 2023 RHP Mercyhurst University
Nick Helner MI Northville 2024 OF
Eli Henderson OH New Albany 2023 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Logan Hendricks PA Norristown Area 2023 RHP
Jackson Herder MI Kalamazoo 2026 OF
Carson Herman OH Saint Ignatius 2023 3B Denison University
Ian Hernandez IN Penn 2023 RHP
Max Herter MI Chelsea 2024 MIF
Bobby Heskett OH Cardinal Stritch 2022 RHP
Donovan Heugh MI Dakota High School 2024 LHP
Cole Heydenburg MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 C
Carson Hibbs OH Wilmington 2023 C
Brice Hickey MI Clarkston 2026 C
Ethan Hill OH Upper Sandusky 2024 CF
Levi Hillard MI Whiteford Agricultural 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Andrew Hiller MI Howell 2024 OF
Nolan Hilliker MI Oxford 2022 SS
Kyle Hlucky OH Cloverleaf 2023 LHP
Spencer Hoarle IL Lake Park 2024 C
Thomas Hockenberry OH Gibsonburg High School 2025 2B
Brody Hohman OH New Riegel 2024 2B
Mason Holman OH McComb 2024 RHP
Carson Holmes OH Sylvania Northview High School 2026 RHP
Alex Homan OH Van Buren 2026 RF
Colin Horkan IL Lockport Township 2023 RHP
Mason Hoskins OH Findlay 2023 RHP
Jackson Hubbard PA Sayre Area 2023 3B
Korbin Huffman OH Ridgedale 2023 3B
Jack Hulgrave MI Seaholm 2023 3B
Brennon Hull IN La Porte 2024 OF
Landen Hurt OH Miamisburg 2023 OF
Keegan Hutchinson MI Lakeview 2024 SS
Cole Huxtable OH Centerville 2023 3B
Dillon Hyer OH Miami Trace 2023 C Capital University
Troy Hypes OH Valley View 2023 CF
Brendan Iacofano MI Ypsilanti Lincoln Consolidated 2024 RHP Adrian College
Nolan Iwinski OH Whitmer 2024 3B
Brock Jackson PA Calvary Baptist School 2023 RHP
Evan Jackson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 C
Ben Jacobson NY McQuaid Jesuit 2023 C
Carter Jaffray WI Tremper 2023 C
Aidan Jagielski OH St Francis de sales 2023 UTILITY
Joaquin Janatowski OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Jordan Jantz WI Indian Trail 2024 3B
Derek Jelen NY Niagara Wheatfield 2024 SS Coastal Alabama-South CC
Landon Johns IN Mishawaka High School 2026 RHP
Camden Johnson MI Allen park 2024 OF Davenport University
Carmen Johnson NY Penfield 2024 RHP
Cole Johnson OH Timberstone 2026 OF
Cooper Johnson MI Allen Park 2023 RHP Hope College
Evan Johnson MI Monroe 2022 OF
Sam Johnson OH Watkins Memorial 2023 OF
TJ Johnson OH Valley View 2023 OF Penn State University - New Kensington
Kevin Johnston IN John Adams 2024 MIF
Vincent Jolliff OH Sylvania Northview 2024 LHP
Brenden Jones IL Plainfield Central 2023 RHP
Marcus Jones OH Little Miami 2023 UTILITY
Payton Jones IN Mishawaka 2023 UTILITY
Riley Jones MI Howell 2022 RHP
Carter Jurcisin MI Northville 2024 CF
Sam Jurzak IL Jacob's 2023 OF
Chris Kahle IL Crystal Lake South 2022 RHP
Brodric Kaler IN Jimtown 2023 3B
Luke Kameg MI Utica ford 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Mason Kanar MI Bishop Foley 2025 2B
Kyle Kantola Jr MI New Boston Huron 2024 LHP
Grant Kantzer OH Pleasant 2022 C
Will Karolak MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2026 SS
Joshua Kasner MI Algonac 2024 RHP Michigan
Jack Kasprzak OH St Francis de sales 2024 RHP
Casey Kaszniak IL Hampshire 2023 RHP
Nick Kawecki OH Troy 2023 CF
Andrew Kayser OH Findlay 2024 3B
Logan Keane MI Summerfield 2024 2B
Riley Kearns OH Vermilion 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Alex Keathley MI Lincoln (Ypsilanti) 2022 MIF Northwestern Ohio
Sam Kencharek IL Crystal Lake South 2023 OF
Jackson Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2022 C Lourdes University
Landon Kim OH Sandusky Perkins 2023 LHP Capital University
Nathan Kinder NY Niagara Wheatfield 2022 C Erie CC
Mason King MI Clarkston 2023 LF
Cameron Kingsley NY Fairport 2022 RHP
Chase Kirk OH Evergreen 2023 LHP
Nolan Kirsh OH Chardon 2023 RHP Mercyhurst University
Morgan Kleps OH Copley 2023 OF Lourdes University
Eli Klockowski OH St. Francis DeSalles 2023 OF
Ethan Klotz OH Findlay 2023 OF
Kyle Knight OH Beavercreek 2024 OF
Dustin Kohan PA Freeport 2025 LHP Penn State
Tyler Kolodziej IL Lockport East 2023 C
Ayden Kosmal MI Rochester Adams 2026 3B
Steve Kossak MI Clarkston 2023 LF
Drew Kosteba IN Lake Central High School 2025 OF
Carson Kotch MI Lake Orion 2022 RHP
Blake Kouder IN Andrean High School 2025 C
Cooper Kovach MI Canton 2023 1B
Aiden Krasnicki MI L'Anse Creuse North 2023 CF
Sam Kreuzer MI Saline 2023 OF
Joseph Krolak MI Gibraltar Carlson 2025 OF
David Kull MI Dexter 2024 RHP
Mike Kuzara MI Plymouth 2022 C
Cal Kwiatkowski OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Jason Laba IL Lockport Township 2023 2B
Christopher Lafountain MI Dundee 2024 2B
Alex Laird OH Glenoak 2023 SS Bowling Green State
Skyler Lambert MI Lakeshore 2024 RHP
Brooks Lance OH Van Buren 2026 C
Tyler Lang OH Mason 2023 OF
Evan Langlois MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Colin Lantsberg OH Solon 2023 RHP
Alex Large OH Genoa 2025 C
Matthew Larkin ON St. Mother Theresa High School 2025 C
Alex Larson MI Brighton High School 2027 OF
Drew Lavine OH Solon 2023 2B
Nathan Lawrence MI warren woods tower 2023 3B
Ben Laws MI Trenton 2025 1B
Charlie Lazo IL De La Salle 2023 RHP Alabama A&M
Troy Leas PA Shaler Area 2025 SS
Chad Leclair ON Garneau 2025 3B
Cole Lefere MI Northville 2024 RF
Jack Legree MI Oakland Christian 2022 2B
Hunter Lehman OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Blake Lenker MI Clarkston 2023 RF
Grant Leopold OH Ottawa Glandorf 2026 MIF
Riley LeVans MI Adlai Stevenson 2023 OF
Zach Levitan NY PITTSFORD-MENDON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Dane Lezotte MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 SS
Quintin Liepe MI Allen Park 2025 OF
Nathan Lilwall ON Beatrice-Desloges 2025 CF
Caden Lindsey OH Bellevue High School 2026 OF
Sam Link MI Troy Athens 2025 1B
Jack Lion OH Avon Lake 2023 OF Ohio Dominican University
Trevor Lipscomb MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 SS
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Josh Lochbiler MI Romeo 2026 3B
Andon Locke MI Canton 2023 2B
Cole Loftis MI Taylor 2023 1B
Dylan Longbrake IN John Adams 2023 RHP
Caleb Louvet MI Allen Park 2023 C
Darren Lowe-Gaillard ON Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2024 RHP Carolina University
Joey Lulgjuraj MI Rochester 2023 RHP Kellogg Community College
Jaime Luna IL Immaculata La Salle 2024 C
Dillion Lundell MI Lincoln 2023 SS
Cooper Lynch MI River Valley 2026 OF
Logan Lynn MI Southgate Anderson 2025 1B
Colin MacLean NY Pittsford Sutherland 2024 RHP
Marcus MacLeod ON De La Salle 2025 SS
Michael Magarelli ON St. Michael 2024 C
Valentino Magliozzi NY Webster Thomas 2025 C
Joaquin Maldonado MI Trenton 2023 Schoolcraft JC
Justin Maldonado MI Lincoln Park 2022 RHP
Michael Malone OH Bloom Carroll 2023 MIF Ohio Wesleyan University
Dominic Manderine OH Green 2023 RF
Charlie Manzi PA Indiana Area SHS 2026 SS
Tommy Markey PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 2024 OF Fordham
Josh Marquis OH Sylvania Northview 2024 C
Logan Marshall MI Oxford 2023 LF
Luke Marshall MI Dexter 2025 3B
Jon Marsico OH Clay high school 2022 RHP
Jon Marsico OH Clay 2022 RHP
Matthew Martarano IL Elk Grove 2024 MIF
Kaden Martel MI Powers Catholic 2025 C
Christian Martell PR Pro baseball academy 2023 SS
Mark Maruca III OH Centerville 2023 C Miami (OH) - Middletown
Grady Mason OH Van Buren 2025 SS
Riley Masters IN New Prairie 2026 RHP
Tommy Maxwell MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Ian Mazzola MI Portage central 2026 OF
Conner McCartan MI Lake Orion 2023 MIF Northwood University
Austin McCarthy OH Batavia 2023 UTILITY
Ethan McClellan OH Tri-Valley 2024 OF
Dalton McIlhargey OH Central Catholic 2025 2B
Evan McIntyre MI Portage Northern High School 2026 OF
Roman McKarus OH Sylvania Northview 2025 LHP
Christian McMillan OH Springfield 2022 OF
Deon McNair IL Joliet West 2023 C
Jeff Meade OH PDG Academy 2025 LHP Virginia Commonwealth
Jeffrey Meester OH Chess Christian 2025 UTILITY
Ryan Meester OH Springboro 2023 UTILITY
Riley Megyesi MI Walled Lake Western 2023 LHP
Gus Mehling OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 RHP
William Meldrum ON Ashbury College 2025 LHP
Joey Melendez OH Midview 2024 LHP Seton Hill University
Cal Meleski MI Algonac 2024 2B
Alex Mendel PA Lower Merion 2023 3B
Anthony Mendez Jr MI Edsel Ford 2023 CF
Grant Mercer IN Lake Central 2025 RHP
Samuel Meyer OH St. Ignatius 2023 SS St. Joseph's University
Jake Meyers MI Clarkston 2023 RHP
Jacob Michaux MI Cardinal Mooney 2026 RHP
Aiden Miller OH Kenton Ridge 2023 2B
Caelan Miller IN Goshen 2024 OF
Cody Miller OH North Royalton 2024 OF Lake Erie College
Jacob Miller MI Hartland 2023 SS
Jordan Miller ON Stephen Lewis S.S. 2023 LHP
Kenyon Miller OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Dominic Minghine MI Northville 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Brady Mitchey OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2026 C
Jentry Mitchum PA Perkiomen Valley 2023 C
JJ Mlhalik OH Findlay 2024 UTILITY
Keaton Moeller OH Canal Winchester 2022 1B
Matthew Molokac MI Brother Rice 2023 LHP
Casey Monroe MI Airport Senior High School 2025 2B
Dino Montico OH Shawnee 2022 C
Jacob Montpetit ON Beatrice Desloges 2025 RHP
Harrison Moore PA Home School 2026 1B
Joshua Moore IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 OF Olive-Harvey JC
Slade Moore MI West Bloomfield 2025 LHP Michigan
Brett Moore Jr OH Shaker 2024 Salem University
Austin Morris MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Josh Morris OH Vandalia Butler 2023 C
Cameron Moyer OH Calvert 2026 1B
Connor Moyer OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 C
Dylan Mrazik MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 C
Robert Munaco IL Lake Park 2025 SS
Royce Munoz OH Whitmer 2024 2B
Conner Murphy MI Salem 2023 SS
Cullen Murphy MI Northville 2024 SS
Dylan Murphy OH St. Ignatius 2023 C
Matt Murphy IN Mt. Carmel - Chicago 2025 OF
Nash Murray MI Anchor Bay 2024 UTILITY
Justyn Myers MI Clintondale 2024 RHP
Peyton Myers PA Upper Bucks Christian 2023 RHP
Addison Nally IN Clay 2023 2B
Joseph Naparstek OH Whitmer 2025 1B
Collin Nardell OH Lake 2023 2B
Kaelan Natyshok IL Coal City 2023 RHP Missouri University of Science and Technology
Johnny Nedwick MI Everest Collegiate 2022 SS
Cole Neely OH Wayne 2023 SS
Josiah Nelson OH Middletown 2022 C Indiana University-South Bend
Treston Nemeth OH Harrison Central 2023 C Dayton
Alex Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Andy Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 2B Wittenberg University
Cayden Newberry MI Lapeer 2027 SS
Nate Newell OH Pleasant 2022 MIF
Derrick Newman OH Kenton 2022 LHP
Ben Nickels IL Huntley 2023 C
Zach Nicola IN Lake Central High School 2025 2B
Adam Niederst OH Solon 2023 C
Jack Nilson MI Henry Ford II 2024 C
Danny Nusbaum OH Sylvania Southview 2023 OF
Davis O'Donnell MI Berkley 2023 MIF
Connor O'Neil MI Northville High School 2025 RHP
Payton O'Neil MI Clarkston High School 2023 C Macomb CC
Ryan O'Neil MI Northville High School 2025 2B
Khaled Odeh OH Sylvania Northview 2022 RF
Jaiden Oliphant OH Bowsher 2025 SS
Nick Olson IL Huntley 2023 3B
Micah Olvera OH Fremont Ross 2022 OF
Nik Osborn OH Pleasant 2022 CF
Jordan Osenbaugh MI Clintondale 2024 UTILITY
Charlie Ouellette MI Brighton 2023 RHP Earlham College
Isaac Overfield OH Evergreen 2023 C
AJ Owad PA La Salle 2023 OF
Oscar Pace MI Hartland 2024 C Wayne State University (MI)
Zack Pace MI Stevenson 2023 1B
David Padoleski NY Hilton 2024 LF
Caesar Palmieri MI DeLaSalle 2025 RHP
Jaden Paquette MI Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central 2024 SS
Christopher Parada MI Fraser High School 2025 RHP
AZ Patterson IV OH Copley 2025 SS
Ben Paul ON St. Francis Xavier 2025 1B
Charlie Paulson OH Northview 2026 OF
Gabe Peace OH Sylvania Northview 2025 OF
Jaxen Pearson MI Fenton 2023 C
Seth Pebley MI Howell 2022 2B
Jaden Perez IL Streamwood 2024 C
Justin Phillips OH Chardon High School 2023 LF
Reece Phillips MI Allen Park 2026 RF
Andy Pickering ON St Pius X 2025 3B
Ryan Piekutoski PA Seneca Valley 2025 3B
Joe Pieper IL Palatine 2033 RHP
Collin Pierce OH Big Walnut 2023 C
Gary Pilgrim MI Woodhaven 2024 C
Benjamin Pitts MI Dexter 2024 LHP
Noah Pitts MI Dexter 2024 OF
Nolan Pizzo MI St Mary Catholic Central 2024 C
Ryder Place IN St Joseph 2026 SS
Domenic Polidori MI Plymouth 2022 SS Siena
Ethan Pollack OH Cleveland Heights 2022 LHP Capital University
John Poole OH Hudson 2023 DH Heidelberg University
Cole Porvaznik OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 2B
Bryce Poss MI Howell 2023 LHP
Lukas Potkanowicz OH Anthony Wayne 2026 SS
Carter Potts OH St. Edward 2023 MIF Mars Hill College
Frankie Pouncy MI Lake Orion 2023 2B
Luke Pretty MI Armada 2026 2B
Vincent Primas OH Central Catholic 2024 OF
Mason Prozanski WI Tremper 2024 LF
Noah Putrus MI Rochester 2023 C
Kamdon Putz IN Mishawaka High School 2026 C
Konnor Putz IN Mishawaka 2023 OF
Brady Quick MI Lawton High School 2026 2B
Karson Quinn IN LaVille 2026 C
Konner Quinn IN LaVille 2023 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Ryan Ragusa OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 LHP
Joshua Rahe OH Central Catholic Toledo 2025 3B
Nick Ralls IL Conant 2023 2B
Luke Rasor MI Whiteford Agricultural Schools 2023 C Trine University
Dominic Recchione MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
James Redwine MI Northville 2024 1B
Trevor Reed MI Home 2025 C
Connor Reid ON Chaminade 2023 RHP Erie CC
Carson Rekar MI Waterford Kettering 2025 RHP
Logan Rensch OH River Valley 2022 RHP
Tre Rex OH Harrison Central 2023 LHP University of Akron
Isaac Reynolds OH Eastwood 2023 OF
Noah Rhoades NC Holly Springs 2026 LHP
Drew Rhodes IN East Noble 2024 SS
Nolan Rice NY Newark 2025 1B
Nolan Richards MI Farmington 2023 RHP
Michael Richenhaller ON St. Josephine High School 2026 RHP
Jason Ridley OH Central Catholic 2023 C
Nathan Ritz MI Lake Orion 2023 LHP
Andrew Roach MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 3B
Landon Roberson MI Vicksburg 2026 SS
David Roberts MI Annapolis 2023 C
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Regan Rodgers OH Cambridge 2024 C
Alexander Rodriguez IN Franklin County High School 2023 C
Julian Rodriguez MI Lake Orion 2025 C
Miguel Rodriguez IL Streamwood 2024 OF
Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 RHP
Ricardo Rojas MI Salem 2025 2B
Jakub Romig OH Canal Winchester 2023 OF
Ryan Romito OH North Ridgeville City 2022 RHP Mount Union College
Cole Ropelewski OH OH, Avon 2024 OF
Ryan Rosenberg OH Bishop Fenwick 2022 LHP
Ty Rosenberg MI Detroit Country Day 2025 2B
Nate Rosenzweig PA Calvary Baptist School 2023 C
Zack Rouch IN Bremen 2026 C
Dylan Rouse OH Canton Central Catholic 2023 RHP Findlay
Ty Rowe MI Livonia Churchill Highschool 2025 SS
Jaden Rozum MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 UTILITY
Mason Rubin OH Hudson 2023 SS
Ryin Ruddy MI Whiteford 2024 OF
Shea Ruddy MI Whiteford 2023 SS
Cooper Ruehle MI Whiteford 2022 2B
Bradyn Ruffer OH Evergreen 2023 RHP
Brennan Runyon MI Monroe St. Mary's Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Sam Russo IN Elkhart 2023 LHP
Ryan Ruszkowski IN St. Joseph's 2026 LF
Josh Safarik IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 OF
Gavin Sakely PA Baldwin Whitehall SD 2026 SS
Logan Saks MI Walled Lake Western 2025 C
Larry Salisbury MI Dexter 2024 OF Alma College
Matteo Sallese ON St. Elizabeth C 2023 3B
Jake Salsbury OH Perrysburg 2025 LF
Noah Sample OH Anthony Wayne 2022 LHP
Jaiden Sanders MI L'Anse Creuse 2023 3B
Jered Sanders OH Smithville 2023 1B Ohio Christian University
Matthew Sandrik WI Westosha Central 2024 OF
Ben Santucci ON St Francis Xavier Catholic High School 2025 CF
Aiden Sargent OH Monroe 2023 RHP Miami (OH) - Middletown
Dylan Sasena MI Plymouth 2024 OF
Brady Sasse OH North Royalton 2024 RHP Toledo
Michael Schaffer OH West Carrollton 2022 C
Kayden Schankowski MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 RHP
Ty Schiess WI Indian Trail 2023 2B
William Schnelker MI Okemos 2023 OF
Nathan Schnell OH Sylvania Southview High School 2024 LHP
Trevor Schueller MI Northville 2024 C
Tyler Schultz MI Algonac 2023 2B Mid Michigan Community College
Andrew Schuster MI Chippewa Valley 2024 LHP
Ethan Schuster OH Clay 2024 1B
Dominic Searl MI Chelsea 2023 SS
Nigel Sebastianelli ON Sir Winston Churchill secondary school 2023 SS Niagara County CC
Griffin Selin WI Indian Trail 2023 RF
Joey Seppo MI Port Huron 2026 1B
Matthew Serdinak OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 C Ohio Northern University
Danny Sergent OH Lakota East 2023 RHP Ohio Northern University
Diego Sergent OH Lakota East 2023 RHP
Vinnie Serio WI Indian Trail 2024 C
Ayden Shaffer MI Macomb Dakota 2026 LHP
Levi Shanker MI Walled Lake Central 2024 3B
Garrett Sharp MI Dexter 2024 SS
Chris Shea OH Hawken 2023 1B
Nick Shenefelt MI Seaholm 2024 3B Princeton
Noah Sheridan MI Eisenhower 2024 1B
Jaxson Sherrod MI Port Huron Northern High School 2026 C
AJ Shoemaker OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 OF
Luke Shrout MI Clarkston 2023 C
Isaac Shultz MI Athens 2023 RF
Tyler Sims MI Trenton 2024 C
Anderson Smith NY VICTOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Braylon Smith IN John Glenn 2023 UTILITY
Braylon Smith IN john glenn highschool 2023 2B
Carson Smith OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2022 RHP
Gabriel Smith NY McQuaid Jesuit 2022 C
Kellen Smith OH Revere 2023 LHP
Micah Smith MI New Boston Huron 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Trenten Smith OH Fostoria 2025 2B
Keith Smith Jr MI Detroit Edison 2022 OF
Trent Snapp OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 SS
Jimmy Snyder OH Wayne 2023 OF
Winston Soliven MI Stoney Creek 2026 2B
Cam Spezia MI CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 2025 2B
Reno Spino OH Lake 2023 1B
Josh Sprenger OH Northview 2025 C
Ishan Srivastava NY Pittsford Mendon 2025 RHP
Josh Stalnaker OH Twinsburg 2024 RHP Ashland University
Isiah Stephens NY Palmyra-Macedon 2024 CF
Cohen Stevens OH Van Buren 2025 CF
Sebastian Stevens OH Ottawa Hills 2024 LHP Findlay
Jacob Stickler MI Allen Park 2024 1B
Josh Stinebiser MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 1B
Alex Stoneman OH Nordonia 2022 LF
Max Strash WI Bradford 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Ray Strzynski MI North Branch High School 2022 C
Blake Stutzman OH Van Buren 2026 1B
Brandon Stutzman OH McComb 2024 2B
Cole Suter OH Whitmer 2024 3B
Sylvester Suzor OH Whitmer 2024 UTILITY
Luke Svarda OH Carlisle 2023 CF
Charles Swanson MI South Lyon High School 2023 SS
Gavin Swope OH Lake Local 2023 OF
Cole Szykowny OH Perrysburg 2025 3B
Drew Szymanski MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 RHP
Tyler Taraszkewicz MI Salem High School 2025 3B
Jackson Tate OH Xenia 2023 3B
Dru Taylor MI Howell 2023 RF
Edward Taylor OH Solon 2023 OF
Grant Tefft OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 1B
Nathan Teller OH Northmont 2023 SS
Trey Teschner IL Montini Catholic 2025 C
Ravi Thakkar IL Huntley 2023 1B
AJ Thanos IL Lake Park 2024 LF
Oliver Theiss OH Sylvania Southview 2022 RHP
Brady Thomas MI Brother Rice 2026 SS
Eli Thompson OH Hawken 2023 RHP
John Thompson OH Sylvania Southview 2023 3B
Ryan Thompson OH Perrysburg 2022 OF Findlay
Connor Tidwell IN New Prairie 2026 2B
Jacob Tissplat ON Westmount C.I 2023 MIF
Matt Toeppner MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 2B
Carter Travis MI Lakeland 2026 SS
Joel Treece MI Saint Mary's Catholic 2025 3B
Brayden Tressler OH Central catholic 2023 3B
Ben Truby IN Boone Grove High School 2025 C
Connor Trzcinski OH Perrysburg 2022 LHP
Michael Ulewicz MI De La Salle 2025 C
Hunter Vaculik OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Ash Vandergrift NY Marion 2023 C
Talon VanHovel MI Trenton 2025 RHP
Brock Vaughn OH Miamisburg 2023 LF
Santana Villarreal MI Allen Park High School 2024 SS
Cooper Villereal MI Lake Orion 2023 1B Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Marcus Vince MI Canton 2024 2B
Logan Vincent IL McHenry West 2023 OF
Cory Viola OH Whitmer High School 2024 LHP Jackson JC
Michael Vogel MI Romeo 2027 UTILITY
Alessandro Volpe ON De La Salle College 2023 OF Lindenwood University (IL)
Gage Vota MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2023 RHP Butler
Jack Wadsworth NY Pittsford Mendon 2025 OF
Jacob Wadsworth MI Summerfield 2024 LHP
Caleb Walker OH Solon 2023 OF Augustana University (SD)
Andrew Wallen IN Crown Point 2025 RHP
Blake Walmsley MI L'Anse Creuse 2024 C
Ryan Walters MI South Lyon 2025 LHP
Jacob Walther MI Walled Lake Western 2022 C Hope College
Josh Warner ON Westmount 2023 LHP
Kyle Wasserman OH Central Catholic 2024 C Owens CC
Shawn Watson NY Niagara Wheatfield 2024 RHP
Canaan Watts OH St. Francis Desales 2023 SS
Benjamin Webb MI Mason 2023 C
Brody Webb OH Brookville 2023 2B
Nolan Webb OH Buckeye valley 2022 RHP Hocking College
Luke Weihrauch OH Findlay 2024 CF
Gavin Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Grant Welch MI Seaholm 2023 UTILITY
Jaylin Wells MI Loy Norrix High School 2025 1B
Dominic Westfall MI Allen Park 2023 C
Jaden Westlake ON Humberside C.I. 2023 3B
Connor Westray OH Whitmer 2024 C
Nicholas Wetmore MI John Glenn 2023 CF
Donovan Whatmore OH St. Francis de Sales 2024 LF
Jacob White MI Ann Arbor Huron 2023 2B Cleary University
Preston White MI Novi 2023 1B
Sean White MI Dexter 2024 C
Shane Whiteside NY Pittsford Sutherland 2024 C
Christopher Williams MI Macomb l'anse creuse north 2023 OF
Colton Williams MI Clarkston 2026 CF
Damari Williams OH Brush 2023 C
Joeseph Williams OH Archbold 2026 RHP
Jarron Willoby OH Kenton 2023 RHP Siena Heights University
Kamden Wilson OH Miamisburg 2022 LF
Trent Wilson OH Oak Harbor 2023 OF Indiana Tech
Jake Winn MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 RHP
Hunter Winston OH Highland 2024 LHP Ohio
Vance Winters OH Cleveland Heights 2022 OF
Xavier Wise MI Erie Mason 2024 SS
Ryan Witt MI Clarkston 2023 RF Kalamazoo College
Seth Witt OH Genoa 2022 LHP Ashland University
Austin Wittrock IN James Whitcomb Riley 2023 OF
Ryan Wold MI West Bloomfield 2023 SS
Evan Wolfe MI Stoney Creek 2025 2B
Chance Woods OH Central Crossing 2022 RHP
Mekhi Wright OH Wayne High School 2023 RHP
Zachary Wright IN Munster 2025 SS
Wayne Wudyka MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2023 SS
Conner Wuertz OH Cardinal Stritch 2022 LHP
Nolan Wygast OH Whitmer 2025 C
Logan Wynn GA East Coweta High School 2026 LHP
Michael Yarber MI Hartland 2023 OF Walsh University
Brody Yeip MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 SS
Caiden Yorn IN Milan 2022 C
Aiden Young OH LHS 2024 2B
Benton Yoxtheimer OH Bellbrook 2023 1B
Jaxson Zahn PA New Brighton 2026 2B
Tyler Zak OH Shaker Heights 2025 RHP
Collin Zent OH Kettering Fairmont 2023 SS
Donald Zimmerman OK Jackson 2023 2B
Noah Zimmerman OH Port Clinton 2023 SS
Emilio Zuniga MI Inter-city 2026 1B