Prep Baseball Report

PBR New England Summer Championship

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Abair MA Boston Latin School 2026 RHP
Timmy Adams MA Saint John Paul II 2024 1B
Jake Aftewicz PA Pittston Area 2025 C
Aidan Aggarwal RI Moses Brown 2023 RHP Colby College
Cameron Agliotta CT Fairfield Prep 2025 CF
Declan Ahern MA Wellesley 2024 C
Tommy Ahlers NH Salem 2022 CF
Caleb Albert ME Edward Little 2023 CF
Ben Alekson VT Stowe 2023 RHP Fairfield
Brad Alexander CT trinity pawling 2023 RHP
Dylan Alini CT Darien 2023 OF
Ryan Allard ON Ecole secondaire Garneau 2024 RHP Allen Community College
Evan Allibon ON John Mccrae 2024 3B
Dylan Amster NY Ossining 2023 C
Timmy Angoilini CT Nonnewaug 2026 LHP
Jaiden Aquino MA Melrose High 2025 RHP
Mathew Aquino MA Haverhill 2024 LHP
Tyler Archambault ME Scarborough 2024 MIF
Owen Arias CT Canterbury 2023 C Central Connecticut State
Alec Arinello NH Windham 2024 C
Trevor Arsenault VT Spaulding High School 2023 SS
Kyle Asanovic CT Joel Barlow 2023 C
Patrick Ashe CT Staples 2023 RHP
Joe Ayala MA TNXL Academy 2024 LHP
Jordan Babbo NY Calhoun 2023 LHP
Gavin Baillargeon ME Morse 2023 RHP Maine
Will Barber CT Darien 2025 1B
Aidan Bardi NY Wantagh 2024 SS Maine
Alex Bardi NY Wantagh 2022 1B
Cooper Barnes CT Fairfield College Preparatory 2026 RHP
Jordan Barthel MA Austin Prep 2024 RHP
Billy Batson CT Canterbury 2024 LHP Rollins College
Adam Beaudry RI Woonsocket 2024 OF
Trey Begasse CT Canterbury School 2023 SS William & Mary
Jacob Behn MA Bishop Fenwick 2024
Boden Belanger NH Lawrence Academy 2025 C
Nevin Belanger CT Greens Farms Academy 2023 LHP
Samuel Belboder RI Met 2023 SS
Christian Bellantoni NY Byram Hills 2023 CF
Cameron Beltramini MA Whitman Hanson Regional 2024 C
Elise Berger VT Champlain Valley Union High School 2024 RHP
Nic Bertrand ON Longfield-Davidson Heights HS 2024 RHP
Connor Bloom MA Saugus 2025 OF
Nicolas Bonasera MA Triton Regional high school 2025 MIF
Maddox Bonilla MA Greater Lowell Tech 2025 SS
William Boucher ON Beatrice Desloges 2023 RHP Frank Phillips JC
Andre Bouffard VT South Burlington 2024 SS
Owen Brazee MA Lawrence Academy 2024 C Baldwin Wallace University
Reed Buckler MA Barnstable 2026 C
Walton Burdick CT Suffield academy 2023 2B
Ethan Burns MA Melrose 2024 LHP
Charlie Bushley MA Boston College 2024 RHP
Thomas Butler MA St John's Prep Danvers 2025 LHP
Christopher Byrne NY Valley Central 2024 UTILITY
Jack Byrne MA Natick 2024 OF Fairfield
Matt Cairns MA Southeastern Regional 2025 RHP
Riggs Caitlin MA Noble & Greenough 2024 C
Sam Calder ME Monmouth Academy 2024 RHP
Mikey Cammarota ME The Governor's Academy 2024 2B
Stuart Camp MA Lexington 2024 RHP
Bennett Campbell VT South Burlington High School 2025 RHP
Gandrey Canario MA LHS 2024 1B
Holden Caney CT Staples 2023 C Skidmore College
Alberto Cantalini CT Putnam Science Academy 2023 C Southern New Hampshire University
Alexander Cantwell MA Dexter Southfield 2026 RHP
Ryan Canty VT Champlain Valley Union 2022 RHP Saint Michael's College
Maico Cardona CT Hamden 2023 3B Massachusetts-Lowell
Max Cargan CT North Haven 2024 OF
Ryan Carroll MA Whitman-Hanson 2023 OF
Damien Carter MA Milford 2024 RHP Franklin Pierce
Garret Carter VT MMU 2026 C
Clarke Cartwright PA Lourdes Regional 2025 RHP
John Carvalho CT King School 2026 C
Devin Casson RI BVP 2023 C
Tanner Castillo VT Homeschool/Mt Abraham Union HS 2024 LF
Andrew Catalic NY Iona Prep 2025 SS
Tadd Cavanaugh MA Hingham 2024 3B
Spencer Chard CT Canterbury School 2023 MIF Quinnipiac
Thomas Charlwood NY Lindenhurst 2023 RHP St. Thomas Aquinas College
Kameron Chasse NH Timberlane 2022 RHP
Dante Cifala ON Lasalle 2021 RHP
Michael Cinquantini RI Woonsocket 2024 3B
Luke Ciszewski NY Hastings on Hudson 2024 MIF
Brooks Clark MA Needham 2023 MIF
Tighe Clark MA Algonquin Regional 2024 C
Galen Clark-Goldfeld MA Hamilton Wenham Regional HS 2025 2B
Lucas Clausen CT Ridgefield 2025 C
Carson Colvin ON Nepean 2024 RHP
Seamus Condon MA Malden Catholic 2025 CF
Alex Confarotta MA Bishop Feehan 2024 RHP Clark University
Tommy Conley CT Immaculate 2024 LHP St. John's
Michael Connolly MA Xaverian 2026 1B
Ryan Conrad PA William Penn Charter 2025 RHP
Anthony Cooley ME Brunswick 2024 C
Rowan Cormier MA St. John's Prep 2025 RHP
Drew Cort MA St. John's Prep 2025 1B
Ryan Cote NH Goffstown 2022 CF
Corey Coughlin RI Lasalle Academy 2024 1B
Beau Courtemanche MA Billerica High school 2024 OF
Eli Cowperthwaite ME Falmouth 2023 LHP
Sam Crawford VT Rice Memorial 2023 C
Christopher Critchley NY West Babylon 2023 LHP
Isaac Crivac NH Bishop Guertin 2024 3B
Brady Cross PA Penn Charter 2025 LHP
Keegan Crowe MA Noble and Greenough 2025 OF
Dylan Crowley MA Milton Academy 2024 OF
Janai Cruz NH Derryfield School 2022 C Colby-Sawyer College
Nicholas Cugino PA West Chester Henderson 2023 2B Rowan University
Malone Culhane ON Ridgemont High School 2024 OF
Luke Curtin MA Brooks 2022 LHP
Connor Curtis MA Mansfield 2024 RHP Massachusetts-Boston
Chris D'Angelo MA Billerica Memorial 2025 C
Nicholas D'Orso CT Ridgefield 2024 OF Manhattan
Jason Dadasis MA Catholic Memorial 2024 2B
Robert Dagostino MA Arlington Catholic 2024 C Elmira College
Stephen Darcy MA King Phillip reg 2024 RHP
Brett Davino CT Nonnewaug 2023 MIF Connecticut
Jack Davis NY Arlington 2023 RHP Southern New Hampshire University
Zach Davis VT Colchester High School 2024 RHP
Luis De la Cruz MA St johns Prep 2023 LHP
Francesco De Vivo CT Xavier 2024 RHP Anna Maria College
Francis DeAngelo PA Malvern Prep 2025 OF
Matt DeFeo MA St. John's Preparatory School 2025 UTILITY
Ryan DeGregorio MA Arlington 2024 RHP
Rocco DelGiudice PA Pocono Mountain East 2025 2B
Zaim Deljanin NY WT Clarke 2023 RHP
Nicholas Delvecchio NY Holy Trinity 2023 SS Long Island
Brady Dennett CT Staples 2025 C
Owen Derocher MA Somerset Berkley Regional High School 2023 OF
Login Desrochers ME Windham 2024 OF
Frank DeTraglia MA Lincoln Sudbury 2023 LHP Utica College
Reid Dexter MA Milton 2022 OF
John Deyo VT Champlain Valley Union High School 2025 RF
Phil Diaz NY Walter Panas 2023 LF
Chase DiBlasi MA Thayer Academy 2024 3B
Alex Digiannantonio NY Walter Panas 2024 RF
Nico DiGioia CT Hamden 2024 3B
TJ DiMattia PA Old Forge 2025 3B
Peter Dineen ON St. Joseph HS 2022 SS
Sean DiPaola NY Sanford H. Calhoun 2023 RHP
Jimmy Dobbs CT Fairfield Warde 2026 C
Fin Dockwell CT Fairfield College Preparartory 2025 OF
Carson Dodder CT Fairfield Warde 2026 SS
John Doherty NH Phillips Exeter Academy 2025 1B
Matthew Doherty MA Austin Prep 2024 LHP
Gill Dolan MA Weymouth 2024 SS Massachusetts-Amherst
Brendan Doody MA Haverhill high school 2025 RHP
Luke Douglas MA Xaverian Brothers 2024 SS
Kam Douin ME Cony 2023 LHP
Quinn Dowds PA Downingtown West 2023 OF
Braden Downey CT Xavier 2024 OF
John Downey ON Osgoode Township 2022 OF
Brian Downing MA Lawrence Academy 2023 3B Merrimack College
Trevor Doyle MA Catholic Memorial 2024 OF
James Driscoll MA St. John's Danvers 2024 RHP
Trent Drouin ME Oak Hill 2024 SS
Sam Dube ON Garneau 2022 RHP
Simon Dube ON Louis-Riel 2025 SS
Connor Dunn ON South Carleton 2022 C
Seneca Durocher VT BFA St. Albans 2024 OF
Jack Dyer MA ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Jake Dymond NY Ossining 2024 OF
Chet Ebert PA Haverford 2025 RF
Nick Elvanian PA Haverford 2025 1B
Grant Engelhardt MA Chelmsford High School 2024 OF
David Escobar MA Shrewsbury 2023 RHP
Randy Espinal Rosado MA Lawrence high school 2023 RHP
Ben Ettien PA Penncrest 2024 C Penn State University-Altoona
Will Eustace CT Fairfield Warde 2023 OF Rochester
Boone Fahey NH MA, Philips Andover Academy 2026 RHP
Devin Farren MA Boston Collegiate Charter School 2026 OF
Liam Fay-LeBlanc ME Portland 2023 LHP
John Federico NH Oyster River 2023 SS
Declan Feeney ON St Joseph Catholic 2024 SS
Jacob Feldman MA Newton South 2022 SS
Nathan Feldman MA Newton South High School 2026 SS
Marcos Feliz FL Inspiration Academy 2022 SS
Owen Fellows ME Scarborough 2023 RHP
Chace Feno MA Dartmouth 2024 OF Massachusetts-Boston
Liugianni Fernandez MA TNXL Academy 2024 3B
Zach Ferris NH Exeter 2022 RHP Wheaton College (MA)
Derek Finlay NH Nashua North 2023 SS Albany
Jordan Fiore NY Walter Panas 2024 2B
Kyle Fischesser MA St. John's-Shrewsbury 2023 RHP
Colin Fisher ON Vauxhall Academy 2023 C Midland JC
Santiago Fitch-Cury ME Wells 2023 SS
Luke Fitzgerald VT South Burlington High School 2022 CF
Colin Flynn MA Boston Collegiate Charter 2023 OF Suffolk University
Max Forgione PA Dunmore 2025 OF St. Joseph's University
Max Foster CT Bethel 2023 RHP Cornell
Robbie Fragola VT Champlain Valley Union 2023 2B
Sean Francoeur CT Trumbull 2023 LHP Wesleyan University
Max Frank NY Lindenhurst 2023 C
Liam Friis MA Triton High School 2025 1B
Nathan Galanis MA Shawsheen Valley Vocational Technical 2025 C
Colby Galipeau VT CVU 2023 OF
Jack Gallagher MA Duxbury 2024 RHP Curry College
William Gallagher PA Harriton 2025 3B
Mickey Galvin CT Fairfield Warde 2025 1B
Paddy Galvin CT Fairfield Warde 2023 SS Wheaton College (MA)
Jackson Gamache MA Algonquin Regional 2023 CF Western New England University
Jag Garces MA West Bridgewater 2026 RHP
Esteban Garcia MA Natick 2022 1B
Nick Garofalo CT Fairfield Prep high school 2026 OF
Carson Garrod ON Carleton Place 2024 LHP
Miles Gay ME Falmouth 2023 CF
Silvio Giardina PA Pittston Area 2025 SS Lehigh
Owen Giles MA homeschool 2024 LF
Nick Gilroy ON St. Francis Xavier 2025 LF
Ryan Girlamo CT Darien 2024 OF
Nick Godek NY Croton Harmon 2023 LHP
Hayden Goerlich NH Souhegan 2023 OF Colby-Sawyer College
Bryan Gonzalez MA Margarita Mu?iz academy 2023 C
Tucker Grant MA Haverhill 2025 2B
Aidan Gray CT New Canaan 2024 RHP Sacred Heart
Ethan Gray RI Lincoln High School 2023 LHP
Gabe Greene CT New Milford 2024 1B
Bryan Griffin NY Ossining 2024 RHP
Shepherd Griffiths NY Rye 2024 RHP
John Guglielmo NY Wallkill 2023 RHP
Will Gumbrell VT Burlington high school 2022 C
Myles Gythfeldt CT Canterbury 2024 SS Colby College
Luke Hallenbeck MA St. Marks 2025 OF
Ryan Halloran MA Belmont 2024 3B
Carter Hamer ON LDH 2024 SS
Dylan Harrington MA Melrose High School 2025 C
Chase Hartsell MA Dexter Southfield 2025 RHP Boston College
Matthew Hartstein PA Lower Merion 2025 C
Brady Harvie ME Windham 2024 OF
Matthew Harvie MA Attleboro 2024 OF
Owen Haughian ON All Saints 2024 2B
Teddy Hauser CT Canterbury 2023 MIF Hobart College
Brady Havers VT South Burlington High School 2024 MIF
Evan Havreluk VT Rice Memorial 2023 UTILITY
Evan Hawkes PA Pennsbury 2025 OF
Ryan Hawley MA Thayer Academy 2023 RHP Babson College
Evan Hazen VT Mount Mansfield Union Highschool 2022 C
Langdon Hazen VT Mount Mansfield Union 2025 RHP Xavier
Henry Hebert MA Saint John's Prep 2025 RHP
Andrew Hess CT Staples 2023 RHP
Brayden Hickman NH Souhegan Coop 2025 RHP
Jack Hinton NH Bedford 2025 MIF
Nick Hios CT Trinity-Pawling 2023 LHP Monmouth
Tomas Ho MA Westford Academy 2023 C
Casey Hockenbury VT South Burlington High School 2023 LHP
Brian Hoffman NY Ossining 2024 2B Brockport State
William Holloway MA Shawsheen tech valley 2025 2B
Walker Holman PA West Chester East 2023 OF
Ali Hood CT Greens Farms Academy 2024 RHP Lafayette
Mo Hood CT Greens Farms Academy 2025 SS
Grady Hotham ME Erskine Academy 2023 SS
Austin Howard CT Fairfield Warde 2025 RHP Louisville
Joshua Howe PA Achievment House Cyber Charter 2023 C
Collin Howie NY Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy 2023 OF
Shea Howrigan VT Enosburg Falls 2022 MIF Saint Anselm College
Henry Hubner NY Masters School 2024 RHP Bard College
Charlie Hughes PA West Chester Rustin 2023 LHP
Nick Hum ON St. Joseph 2022 3B
Jackson Huntington MA Attleboro 2024 RHP
Noah Hurd ME Mount View High School 2024 LHP
Scott Igo MA Thayer Academy 2024 RHP Trinity College (CT)
Carson Irving MA St. John's Preparatory School 2025 OF
Dillon James MA Attleboro 2024 RHP Babson College
Cam Jankowski MA Central Catholic 2023 C
Relfin Jimenez MA Lawrence 2022 RHP
Evan Johnson NY Valley Central 2023 LHP
TJ Johnson PA Pittston Area 2025 LHP
Ewen Johnston ON Pierre Savard 2021 LHP
Connor Jones CT Brunswick School 2025 OF
Seamus Jones MA the winchendon school 2024 LHP
Anthony Jorajuria MA Weston 2023 1B
Isaish Joseph CT Fairfield College Prep 2023 1B
Aiden Jovia CT Hamden 2025 SS
Matt Kalfas NY Calhoun 2023 LHP Fairfield
Rishvith Kandru MA Phillips Academy Andover 2025 RHP
John Kane RI Bishop Feehan 2024 RHP
Tommy Karczewski CT Darien 2025 OF
Hayden Karlovich PA Shamokin Area High School 2025 2B
Josh Keith MA Austin Prep 2022 SS
Jack Kelleher MA Haverhill 2024 1B
Nick Kelly VT South Burlington 2024 LHP Fairfield
Shamus Kelly MA Catholic Memorial 2024 RHP
Mason Kelso ME Greely 2023 1B
Dylan Kennedy-Fujah CT Cheshire Academy 2024 OF St. John's
Jack Kilcoyne MA Belmont Hill 2025 OF
Sean Kilcoyne MA North Andover 2025 3B
Stephen Kilcoyne MA Belmont 2024 1B
Ryan Kinik CT Shelton 2026 C
Kyle Kipp CT Westhill 2023 RHP Boston College
Caleb Kirkpatrick MA Deerfield Academy 2024 1B
Tyler Kisling CT Canterbury 2025 OF
Gabe Knudsen MA Hanover 2024 RHP Saint Anselm College
Lucas Kopp CT New Milford 2024 2B
Deron Koppel CT Avon Old Farms 2024 RHP Fordham
Greyson Kovatch PA Downingtown West 2023 OF Lafayette
Mike Krouse MA Peabody 2022 SS
Will Krupa MA Plymouth North 2023 RHP Curry College
Oliver Kwan CT Greens Farms Academy 2024 C Wesleyan University
Ryan Labb MA North Reading 2025 RHP
Tyler Lacerda MA Taunton HIgh 2024 RHP
Thomas LaCoe PA Abington Heights 2025 OF
Sebastian Lacruz MA Medfield High School 2025 2B
Charlie LaFreniere CT Greens Farms Academy 2023 OF Amherst College
Jack Lager NH Hollis Brookline 2024 RHP Elon
Cedric LaMothe VT South Burlington High School 2025 LF
Evan LaMothe VT South Burlington 2023 RHP
Alex Landry MA Catholic Memorial 2024 RHP
Anthony LaPierre MA Milford high 2024 RHP Babson College
Jack Larkin CT Trumbull 2025 RHP
Jason LaRosa MA Bishop Fenwick 2026 C
Garrett Larsen CT Fairfield Warde 2023 MIF Yale
Kevin Leal MA Cambridge Rindge and Latin school 2023 RHP
Michael Lebenson NY Ossining 2024 SS Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Ryan LeClair MA Foxborough 2023 SS Stonehill College
Nicholas Ledger PA Hazleton Area 2025 C
Sean Lengyel CT Wilton 2023 MIF
Ty Letichevsky MA Ashland 2024 RHP Northeastern
Caleb Levesque MA Deerfield Academy 2023 RHP
Owen Levine MA Newton North 2024 OF Lasell University
Brayden Lewis MA Hopedale Jr/Sr 2025 SS
Justin Lewis CT Fairfield Prep 2023 3B
Ian Libby ME Gray New Gloucester 2023 RHP Southern Maine
Mason Ligenza PA Tamaqua Area 2025 LHP Pittsburgh
Van Liott CT Avon Old Farms 2024 SS Holy Cross
Adam Littlefield VT Burlington High School 2024 1B
Jackson Littlefield VT Burlington 2022 CF
Alex LoPorto MA Blue Hills Regional 2023 CF
Michael Lunny NY Fordham Prep 2023 LHP Colby College
Gavin Lynch MA Dover Sherborn 2024 RHP
Keenan MacDonald MA Hopkinton 2024 2B
Shaun MacPhee MA Malden Catholic 2025 3B Bunker Hill CC
Blake Madigan ON St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic(Russell, Ontario) 2021 OF
Corey Magill MA Blackstone Valley Tech 2024 3B Johnson & Wales University
Jack Maguire PA West Chester East 2023 RHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Thomas Maguire MA Xaverian 2026 OF
Bryan Mann MA The Rivers School 2023 1B
David J Manon MA Lawrence High School 2024 C
Zach Mantegari NH Londonderry 2025 MIF
Alex Marcoline NY Herricks 2023 RHP
Jonathan Marcotte NH Central Catholic 2025 LHP
Giacomo Martell MA Gloucester 2025 RHP
Adriel Martinez MA Redan 2023 C Grambling State
Mario Martinez MA Lawrence 2022 OF
Jamie Martoccio PA Hazleton Area 2024 3B Lock Haven University
Nicholas Marzelli MA Middleboro 2023 OF
Anthony Mateo MA Redan 2022 RHP
Cooper Matik CT Wilton 2024 C
Jake Maydak MA Mansfield 2024 RHP Bentley University
Sam Mazza-Bergeron VT SBHS 2024 CF
Ryan McGivern MA Worcester Academy 2024 1B
JJ McGlone CT Shelton 2025 RHP
Kiefer McGrath VT South Burlington High School 2024 C
Matt McKenna MA Catholic Memorial 2024 C
Brett McKinnon NH Londonderry 2025 CF
Emmett McLean ON Sir Robert Borden High School 2023 OF Northwood University
Braydon McMicken PA Elk Lake 2025 3B
Connor McNally PA Riverside 2025 OF
Elijah Mead PA Pittston Area 2025 OF
Liam Mears ON Carleton Place High School 2023 RHP
Kaden Mecca PA Malvern Prep 2025 OF
Reymi Medina MA Lawrence high school 2023 OF
Conor Meehan MA Thayer Academy 2023 North Carolina Wesleyan College
Drew Mello MA Billerica Memorial High School 2025 MIF
Avery Melton MA Brookline 2024 C
Coleton Merchant VT Rice memorial high school 2025 3B
Dylan Merpaw ON Smiths Falls District Collegiate Institute 2022 MIF
Brady Metcalf ME Sacopee Valley 2024 3B
Zak Metzger MA Groton-Dunstable HS 2024 MIF
Leo Meuse MA NOBLE AND GREENOUGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Cayden Miceli MA The Rivers School 2024 C
Nathan Michaud MA Chelmsford High School 2024 OF
Francisco Minaya MA Lawrence 2022 RHP Calhoun CC
Ryan Miressi CT Shelton 2024 MIF
Jhovanny Molina MA Lawrence high school 2022 MIF
Alex Montero MA north quincy 2023 3B Framingham State College
Eric Moore VT South Burlington High School 2024 1B
Matt Morash MA Westford Academy 2024 OF
Aaron Morice CT Canterbury 2025 SS
Justin Morris MA Lawrence Academy 2023 RHP Massachusetts-Amherst
Jackson Morse MA Xaverian Brothers 2025 SS George Mason
Logan Moss PA Abington 2023 1B
Billy Mrowka MA Duxbury 2022 C George Mason
James Mulligan NY Briarcliff 2024 SS
Joseph Mulvey MA Bishop Feehan 2023 SS
Dom Muro CT Norwalk 2024 C
Caleb Murphy VT Mt. Mansfield Union High School 2025 2B
Chris Murphy ME Cheverus 2024 MIF
Dylan Murphy MA Milton Academy 2024 LHP
Jacob Murphy ON Frontenac secondary 2021 SS
Jason Murphy NY Valley Central 2024 1B
Andrew Murray MA Chelmsford 2025 1B
Jake Murray MA Groton School 2025 C
Nate Muzzy VT Vergennes Union High School 2023 RHP
Jack Nee CT Darien 2025 C
Ryan Nelson MA Billerica 2027 3B
Jacob Neumayer ME Nokomis 2024 LHP
Julian Nielsen MA Winchendon 2024 RHP Massachusetts-Amherst
Cameron Norton MA Andover 2024 RHP
Michael O'Brien TX St. John's 2023 LHP
Connor O'Connell MA Duxbury 2023 3B
Kevin O'Connor MA Arlington 2024 2B
Vinny O'Leary MA North Quincy 2023 C Saint Joseph's College (ME)
Andrew Olson CT Darien 2024 RHP
Brian Olson MA Dover Sherborn 2024 OF Middlebury College
Deniel Ortiz MA Redan HS 2022 SS
Sebastian Ortiz MA Noble and Greenough 2024 3B
Ryan Oshinskie CT Fairfield College Prep 2023 RHP Brown
Logan Our MA St John Paul II 2026 OF
Tyler Outridge MA Haverhill 2023 MIF
Rhyse Owens ME Bonny Eagle 2023 C
Ryan Paine CT Trumbull 2025 SS Fairfield
JJ Palumbo NY WT Clarke 2023 C SUNY-Purchase
Taso Panagiotidis CT Norwalk 2023 3B
Henry Paquette NH Pelham 2024 RHP
Logan Pasquariello CT Frederick Gunn School 2024 OF
Sam Payne ME Portland 2023 RHP
Tristan Pearl CT Choate Rosemary Hall 2023 LHP Babson College
Nick Pedroli MA Hopkinton 2025 OF
Aiden Peguero FL St Cloud High School 2025 UTILITY
Anthony Pellagrini MA Belmont Hill 2023 RHP
Manolo Percel MA Redan 2022 RF
Tim Perrone MA North Andover 2025 OF
Jack Peters NY Chaminade 2023 RHP
Michael Petromelis MA St. Johns Prep 2025 C
Charlie Petruney MA Hopkinton 2024 OF Saint Anselm College
Matthew Phelps MA Whitman Hanson Regional 2023 RF
Matt Piechota CT Notre Dame West Haven 2023 CF
Brandon Piraino MA Haverhill 2025 SS
Skylar Platt VT Middlesex School 2023 OF
Stephen Polizzi CT Fairfield College Preparatory 2024 C Winthrop
Gabe Polonsky MA N/A 2025 RHP
Christopher Porfido MA Masconomet 2025 3B
Mason Porter ME Scarborough 2024 1B
Joseph Post NY Ossining 2024 RHP
Arav Prajapati MA Holliston 2025 RHP
Dyllon Pratt MA Shawsheen Valley Vocational Technical High School 2026 SS
Joey Pride MA Methuen High school 2023 CF
Oliver Pudvar VT Champlain Valley Union 2022 LHP Manhattan
Jeffrey Quigley MA St. John's Preperatory 2025 OF
Colin Quinn NY Valley Central 2024 C
William Quinn NY Valley Central 2024 SS
Walter Radulski MA Lynnfield High School 2025 3B
John David Raleigh VT Rice Memorial High School 2025 RHP
Easton Randall VT Mount Mansfield Union 2024 RHP
Mason Rang ME Portland 2023 3B
Alex Razzaboni NH Hollis Brookline 2023 C
Allen Reynoso MA Lawrence high school 2022 RHP
Jack Richburg VT Champlain Valley Union 2023 RHP Springfield College
Stephen Rickert VT Champlain Valley Union 2024 RHP Eastern Connecticut State University
Axel Riess NY Stuyvesant 2024 OF Dartmouth
James Ripley VT Mount Mansfield Union High School 2024 LF
Antonio Rivera MA Xaverian Brothers 2026 SS
Yan Rivera MA Greater Lowell Tech 2023 2B Bunker Hill CC
Rishon Robenstein VT Colchester High School 2025 LHP
Alex Robertson MA Pentucket regional 2023 1B
Deacon Robillard MA St. John's Prep 2025 SS
Chris Robinson VT Champlain Valley Union High 2023 RHP
Jack Robinson VT Colchester Highschool 2025 C
Will Roche MA Boston College High School 2023 MIF Wheaton College (MA)
Brendan Roderick ME MESSALONSKEE HIGH SCHOOL 2023 RHP
Carlos Rodriguez MA Lawrence 2024 CF
Aidan Rogers MA St. John's Prep 2025 RHP
Raymond Rojas MA LHS 2022 1B
Joe Roman NY Salesian 2024 RHP
Andrew Rondini CT Canterbury 2024 RHP William & Mary
Jacob Rosati MA Bishop Feehan 2023 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Adam Rosenfield CT Ridgefield 2025 3B
Graham Ross MA Somerville High 2025 C
Evan Rossi CT Stamford 23/Canterbury 24 2024 RHP Bentley University
Charlie Rousmaniere MA Brooks 2025 RHP
Evan Rowlands MA St Johns Preparatory School 2025 1B
Thomas Roy ME Freeport 2024 OF
Nicholas Rubano MA Phillips Academy 2026 2B
Connor Rumph MA Triton 2025 SS
Joe Russell MA Algonquin Regional 2023 SS
Mike Rutowski MA Hopedale 2025 RHP
Keagan Ryan MA Lawrence Academy 2023 OF Bates College
Liam Saltmarsh MA Attleboro high 2024 MIF
Andrew Salumn NY Carmel 2024 RHP
Angel Santana NY Middletown 2024 RHP
Vasili Scangas MA St. Johns Prep 2025 OF
Jackson Schlotter CT Bethel 2024 2B
Griffin Schutte MA Rivers 2024 1B Brown
Preston Schwarz ON Ashbury College 2025 OF
Tyler Scoblick PA Valley View 2025 RHP
Liam Scott NH Goffstown 2024 C
John Scotto NY Valley Central 2023 CF
Gabe Scribner VT VUHS 2025 2B
Brayden Seaman MA Methuen 2022 RHP Gordon College
Sam Seavey NH Kennett 2023 3B Husson College
Jack Sheffield CT New Canaan 2024 OF
Stefan Shepard MA Marblehead High 2025 SS
Josh Sherlock PA West Chester East 2024 SS Penn State University-Harrisburg
Henry Silva CT New Canaan 2024 SS
Ben Simmons ON St Francis Xavier 2025 C
Ryder Simpson ME Greely 2024 OF
Charlie Siper NY Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy 2023 RHP Muhlenberg College
George Slauson MA Plymouth North 2024 3B
Elliot Slayne MA Saint Sebastian's School 2024 3B
Devin Smith NH Alvirne 2024 RHP
John Smith MA 2025
Matthew Smith PA La Salle College HS 2023 C Virginia Wesleyan University
Mekhai Smith PA Lower Merion 2024 OF
Jack Sommers CT New Canaan 2024 2B
Dario Sosa CT Holy Cross High School 2023 OF
Owen Sotero CT Xavier 2023 RHP Southern Connecticut State University
Quinn Sotero CT Xavier 2024 LHP Trinity College (CT)
Jefferson Soto MA Greater egleston 2024 OF
Tyler Spellman CT Darien 2025 1B
Emmett Spooner ON Sir Robert Borden 2024 OF
Owen Staller CT New Milford 2026 OF
William Stalzer CT Brien McMahon 2024 CF
Calvin Steele VT Champlain valley union 2024 C
Will Stellato CT Fairfield Warde 2023 OF Gettysburg College
Aidan Stern CT Avon Old Farms 2023 C Trinity College (CT)
Cullen Stone CT Canterbury 2023 3B
Joel Strand CT Greens Farms Academy 2023 C Amherst College
Brandon Stricks NY Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy 2024 2B
Travis Stroh VT Champlain Valley Union HS 2024 OF
Christian Strunk PA Plymouth Whitemarsh 2025 MIF
Braydon Sturino CT Trinity Pawling 2025 RHP
Curtis Sullivan ME Cape Elizabeth 2023 LHP
Luke Sult PA Berwick Area High School 2025 C
Cole Sutton PA Commonwealth Cyber Academy 2023 UTILITY
John Taft MA Billerica Memorial HS 2026 C
Aiden Tesche PA Salesianum School 2023 Gwynedd-Mercy University
DJ Thibeault NH Brooks School 2025 C
Cal Thompson MA Advanced Math and Science Academy 2023 2B
James Thompson NH Sanborn 2023 C
Anthony Tirado CT Cheshire Academy 2023 SS Massachusetts-Amherst
John Tomsho PA Upper Merion 2025 OF
Mike Torres NY Walter Panas 2023 C
Matt Troufield MA Attleboro 2023 OF
Logan Umbach MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2025 C
Max Urbas PA Forest City 2025 LHP
Lucas Van Mullen VT South Burlington HS 2025 RHP
Rory Vandrish ON Carleton Place High School 2024 2B
Marcus Vargas MA Doherty Memorial 2026 OF
Ethan Vattaso ME Oak Hill 2023 UTILITY
Kevin Vaughan MA St. John's Prep 2025 OF
Nick Vecchio NY Stepinac 2023 C
Enrico Vega MA Everett High School 2024 2B
Jonathan Vega MA Lawrence High 2023 SS
Daniel Vidal CT Trumbull 2025 2B
Henry Vincent CT Fairfield Warde 2026 3B
Jacob Voellmicke CT Ridgefield 2023 RHP
Colt Wales MA Marblhead High School 2025 1B
Wesley Wallick MA Bishop Feehan 2024 2B
Colin Walsh MA Austin Prep 2025 MIF
Ty Walsh MA The Governor's academy 2023 LHP
Ryan Webber PA Pennsbury 2025 SS Army
Derek Wenner VT Rice Memorial 2024 SS
Donny Whalen NY Lindenhurst 2023 1B SUNY-Old Westbury
Will Whitcomb CT North Haven 2023 C
Gabe White VT Bridgton Academy 2023 RHP Bentley University
Malcolm Whitfield MA Roxbury Latin 2022 C
James Willett MA St. John’s preparatory School 2025 3B
Jack Williams MA St. Sebastian's 2024 RHP
Cooper Willis MA Lincoln Sudbury 2024 RHP
Russell Willoughby VT Champlain Valley Union 2024 3B
Trevor Wlodyka MA North Andover high 2025 LHP
Wyatt Wolpert VT Rice Memorial 2024 LHP
Benjamin Workman MA Andover 2024 RHP
Zach Worzel CT Cheshire Academy 2024 LHP Connecticut
Gus Wright PA Lower Merion High School 2025 SS
Nick Wyner MA Bishop Guertin 2026 2B
Connor Wyskiel NH Exeter 2022 1B
Adrian Yamazaki ON Holy Trinity Catholic High School 2023 OF Prairie Baseball Academy
Jayden Yee MA Noble and Greenough 2025 3B
Ian Zaino MA TBD 2024 OF
Rory Zampese MA Marblehead high 2025 CF
Leo Zawacki CT Darien 2025 SS
Marc Zeitels MA Rivers 2024 3B