Prep Baseball Report

PBR Ohio Michigan Border Battle

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brandon Abray MI Lakeland 2022 1B
Ryan Abray MI Lakeland 2021 LHP
Cam Adams MI Troy High School 2026 3B
Zach Adams MI Walled Lake Central High School 2022 C
Peter Ahern IL Glenbard East 2024 RF
Weston Airey PA Mt. Lebanon 2024 OF
Shevy Alexander MI Whiteford Agricultural 2026 OF
Austin Alflen MI Linden 2023 MIF Olivet College
Bubba Allen KY Colerain 2021 C
Dallas Allen OH Springfield 2024 1B
Nolan Alvord MI Fenton 2024 OF Grand Valley State
Riley Ames OH Sylvania Northview 2023 OF Macomb CC
Sammy Amnah OH Berne Union 2022 CF
Giovanni Amodeo NY Canisius 2024 3B Fredonia State University
Nevan Anderer MI Hartland 2024 2B Lourdes University
Carson Anderson OH Newark 2025 MIF
Dylan Anderson OH Whitmer 2026 C
Jake Andrews MI Dakota 2024 SS
Ryan Andrews IL Libertyville 2025
Anthony Annichine PA Pine Richland 2025 RHP
Connor Apligian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2022 LHP Kellogg Community College
Noah Arbogast MI Everest Collegiate 2024 RHP
Dominic Arent OH Bowsher 2026 1B
Christian Arquette MI Howell 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Ryan Arrigo OH Thomas Worthington 2024 1B
Coulter Ashcraft OH Edgewood 2025 3B
Lukas Assa MI Zeeland East 2023 3B
Parker Aten MI Brighton 2024 C
Andrew Atwell MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 LHP
Nathan Atwood MI Monroe 2026 OF
Owen Avery MI Divine Child 2022 RHP
Luke Babich MI Notre Dame Prep 2022 RHP
Justin Baird MI Farmington 2022 OF
Ian Balint MI Saline 2022 SS Albion College
Merrik Ball MI Linden 2024 LHP Henry Ford JC
Jason Bara MI Dakota 2024 RHP
Aidan Barber OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 2B
Connor Barber OH Whitmer 2024 3B Toledo
Dylan Barbieri MI Bishop Foley Catholic 2024 LHP
Nick Barkhimer OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 OF
Anthony Barnes OH Clay 2023 3B Owens CC
Leo Bartolone OH St Edward 2025 LHP
Charlie Bartomolucci MI Algonac high school 2021 1B
Kyle Bashaw MI St. Mary's Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Alex Bastien MI allen park 2022 1B
Ben Bates OH Edison High School 2023 RHP Adrian College
Henry Bates OH Edison 2024 C
Jackson Bauer OH Eastwood 2023 OF Owens CC
Pierce Bauerle OH Franklin 2022 3B Frontier Community College
Logan Baumbick OH St. Edward 2024 OF
Chase Baumgartner MI Bedford 2023 RHP
Josh Beavon OH Lebanon 2025 C
Jacob Beck OH Northmont 2024 1B Adrian College
Connor Beckwith MI Swartz Creek 2023 MIF
Samuel Beemer MI Lake Orion 2025 RHP Michigan State
Jack Behnfeldt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 C
Brayton Belcher IN Monrovia 2024 RHP
Brandon Bell PA Gateway 2023 2B Chatham University
Taylor Belza OH Saint Ignatius 2025 C Auburn
Chase Bennett OH Utica 2024 SS
Dylan Berrios MI Southgate Anderson 2024 OF Jackson JC
Will Bertke OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Bowen Beshears MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2024 1B
Aaron Bess MI Boyne City 2022 UTILITY Grand Rapids CC
Noah Best OH Mason High School 2025 2B
Nathan Better OH Tri-Valley 2024 OF
Jack Beyer MI Milford 2023 OF Siena Heights University
Eddie Bieniasz MI Oxford 2022 OF Adrian College
Zach Bigelow IN Plainfield 2024 OF
Joey Bindas OH Findlay 2024 RHP
Brady Birchmeier MI New lothrop 2022 3B Bowling Green State
Isaiah Birmingham MI Barry County Christian 2024 RHP
Brian Bishop OH Central Catholic High School 2023 CF
Tyler Biskup OH Cloverleaf 2023 C Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Mason Black OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Konner Blackmer MI Millington 2023 3B
Jay Blazevich OH Lake 2025 2B
Jace Bloomer MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 2B
George Bloomingbird III IN North Central 2024 RHP
Nolan Boehm PA Gateway 2023 LHP Chatham University
Michael Boenzi IL Lake Zurich 2025 RHP
Carson Boike MI Trenton 2025 UTILITY
Jack Boike MI Bloomfield Hills 2022 SS Adrian College
Drew Boivin PA Pine-Richland 2026 SS
Bryce Bolger OH Evergreen 2026 3B
Grant Bomer OH Lakota High School 2025 C
Wyatt Borbi MI St. Mary's Prep 2025 RHP
Billy Bourk OH Lima Central Catholic 2024 RHP Adrian College
Dominic Bouscher OH Toronto 2024 OF Central Michigan
Bryce Brabender IN Mooresville 2024 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Cooper Bradac MI Howell 2024 RHP
Blake Bradford OH Sylvania Northview 2022 3B Hutchinson CC
Grant Bradley MI Napoleon 2024 RHP Michigan
Garrett Braun OH Turpin 2022 LHP
Jay Breed OH Ottawa Hills 2025 C
Danny Brenner MI North Farmington 2022 OF
Josh Brenner MI North Farmington High School 2024 RHP
Ethan Brickman MI Bedford 2022 LHP
Vance Brody OH St. Ignatius 2025 1B
Grady Broughton IN Plainfield 2024 2B Indianapolis
Brenston Brown MI Zeeland East 2024 C Concordia University (MI)
Caden Brown MI Lapeer 2021 2B Alma College
Chase Brown OH Fairmont 2025 RHP
Landon Brown MI Hartland 2024 RHP
Michael Brown NV Shadow Ridge 2023 SS Hofstra
Owen Brown MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 RHP
Brandon Browne MI Clarkston 2023 CF
Finn Brownfield OH Perrysburg 2025 1B
Baris Brua IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 LHP
Tyler Bruggeman MI Adrian 2025 OF
Carson Bruning OH st. john’s jesuit high school 2025 LHP
Cameron Bryant OH Cincinnati Country Day 2022 SS Holy Cross
Eli Budde MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2024 OF
Jack Bullard MI Garden city high school 2022 LHP
Aidan Burgess OH Northfork 2025 C
Aiden Burke MI Saline 2023 RF
Caden Burks OH Bishop Hartley 2023 OF
Josh Bussineau MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 RHP
Hudson Campbell MI South Lyon 2024 RHP
Tony Caracciolo OH ST Johns Jesuit & Academy 2025 RHP
Cayton Cardenas OH Whitmer 2023 OF Owens CC
Rocco Cardinale MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Aidan Carlson MI Saline 2022 RHP Northwood University
Aidan Carlson MI Saline Highschool 2022 RHP
Alex Carlson MI Dakota 2024 C
Dominic Carlson OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP Toledo
Nick Carlson MI Dakota 2022 C
Robert Carmack MI Carlson 2022 RHP
CJ Carmichael OH Bloom Carroll 2022 SS
Tryce Chaffin OH Bloom Carroll 2025 SS
Joe Cheman NY Canisius 2024 RHP
Braeden Chiles MI Brighton 2024 RHP
Gavin Chinn OH Utica 2024 SS
Jimmy Chwalek MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
Chace Cinglie MI Bedford 2022 2B Wabash Valley JC
David Clark MI Northville 2023 OF
Xavier Clark MI Oxford 2023 OF
Harrison Clarkson IL Libertyville High School 2025 1B
JT Clausing OH River Valley 2022 3B
Brayden Clauson OH Bowling Green 2022 MIF
Zach Clevenger MI UD Jesuit 2026 LF
Caleb Click OH St John's Jesuit 2023 C Ohio Northern University
Ethan Coddington PA Serra Catholic 2023 SS
Joseph Cohn OH Ottawa Hills High School 2022 RHP
Joseph Cohn OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP
Jesse Cole OH Norwalk High School 2022 C
Blake Coleman OH Tiffin Calvert 2025 RHP
Braylon Collier OH Perkins 2025 SS
Brady Collison MI Milford 2024 CF
Grady Combs OH Middletown Madison 2025 SS
Jordan Compton MI Holly 2023 OF
Ben Convey MI Williamston 2024 3B Santa Barbara City College
Jameson Conz MI Milford 2024 RHP Adrian College
TJ Cook OH Canal Winchester 2023 C
Sawyer Cooney MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 RHP
Nolan Coppens MI Northville 2025 OF
Will Cordonnier OH Findlay 2024 RHP
Adam Cornelius OH Lawrence 2023 C
Donovan Coughlin OH Clay 2022 3B
Dylan Coughlin OH Amherst 2025 1B
Dylan Crabtree OH Perkins 2025 OF
Collin Craig IN Concord Community High School 2026 2B
Hayden Craig OH Oak Harbor 2023 OF
Joe Cramer MI Goodrich 2024 OF
Max Crandell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Matthew Craven MI Hartland 2023 C Cornerstone University
Caden Crawford OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2022 1B Evansville
Sam Crooks OH Independence 2025 RHP
Kieran Crossley MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 1B
AJ Cruz OH Northwood 2023 SS
Jack Cumberland MI South Lyon 2025 RHP
Cooper Cumberworth MI Lumen Christi Catholic School 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Nolan Cummings OH Lebanon 2025 1B
Drew Cunningham OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 OF
Anthony Curatolo MI Romeo 2023 OF
Chase Curry MI Lakeland 2023 2B
Nate Curtis MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 OF
Heath Cwynar PA Pine-richland High School 2025 OF
Joe Czaja NY Clarence 2024 LHP
Shade Daniels MI Airport Senior 2023 SS
Chris Danko IL York 2024 OF Illinois State
Gavin Darling MI Powers Catholic 2024 3B Ohio Northern University
Brayden Davenport MI Garden City 2022 1B
Bobby Davies OH Canal Winchester 2023 CF
Ta'Marrion Davis OH Whitmer 2024 CF
Trevor Davis OH Eaton 2025 SS
Will Davis IL Huntley High School 2026 C
Joey Dawson OH Bloom Carroll 2025 MIF
Colton De Shais MI Royal Oak 2024 OF
Alex DeAngelis MI Salem 2022 RHP Calvin College
Gabriel DeJesus OH Reynoldsburg 2023 RHP
Eli Delgado OH Wauseon 2023 OF Cornerstone University
Ben DeLiso MI Roseville 2024 1B
Devin Dempsey OH Hilltop 2025 C
Jackson Dempsey OH Marysville High School 2025 RHP
Benny Dempster MI Rochester Adams 2025 C
Josh Denton MI Goodrich 2022 LHP Lawrence Tech
Dean Dershem OH Daytona Christian 2025 OF
Gavin Devooght MI Walled Lake Central 2023 RHP Ohio State
Logan DeVos MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 OF Albion College
Jacob Dillon OH Whitmer 2024 LHP
Andrew DiMarzio IL Hampshire High School 2026 SS
Dominic Dionisio OH Jackson 2024 LHP
Gabe DiSanto OH Huron 2026 OF
Ian Dixon MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 RHP Davenport University
Caleb Dodson OH St. Francis De Sales 2025 OF
Brady Doelle MI Rochester Adams High School 2023 C Kellogg Community College
Brett Doelle MI Rochester Adams High School 2023 3B
Jagger Dohn OH Mount Vernon 2025 LHP
Nick Dolci OH Fisher Catholic 2023 1B
Eli Donawa OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Henry Donohoe MI Rochester Adams HS 2025 3B
Dylan Downey OH Pickerington 2023 CF
Parker Downing OH McComb 2024 OF
Camden Drabek OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Joey Dranschak OH River Valley 2022 SS
Keegan Draper OH Sylvania Northview 2024 C
Jacob Dukate OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Colton Dunn OH Timberstone 2027 1B
Gabe Dupras MI Oxford 2023 UTILITY
Alex Dupree OH Sylvania Northview 2023 1B
Caden Duryea MI Lakeland 2022 OF Northwood University
Mathew Duty MI North Branch 2024 SS
Coby Dye OH Harding 2022 OF
Carson Dyer OH Troy Christian High School 2024 RHP
Owen Dyer OH Grove City 2024 UTILITY
Derek Dzienny OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2024 2B
Grant Dzierwa OH St John's Jesuit 2023 MIF
William Eastham OH Fremont Ross 2025 RF
Hunter Easton MI Saline 2025 C
Brock Eaton OH Beavercreek High School 2025 1B
Nathan Eckstein OH reynoldsburg summit campus 2024 UTILITY
Jack Edner PA Bethel Park 2024 RHP Clarion University
Malaki Edwards MI Flushing 2022 OF Madonna University
Ben Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2024 OF
Noah Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2022 C
Liem Eichenlaub OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 C
Cooper Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills 2025 SS
Mitchell Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills High School 2025 C
Ashton Elmer MI Monroe 2022 CF Madonna University
Owen Elsey MI Howell 2023 OF
Connor Epley IN Mater Dei 2024 RHP
Drew Eppard OH St Francis de Sales 2023 RHP
Gavin Ermlich OH Pickerington North 2025 3B
Joey Escano OH North Royalton 2023 1B Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Mario Escano OH North Royalton 2024 OF Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Landon Eversman OH Clay 2025 RHP
Jimmy Fackelman MI Temperance Bedford 2023 UTILITY
Jimmy Fackelman MI temperance bedford 2023 UTILITY
Brody Fahnestock MI Troy Athens 2024 RHP Oakland
Wally Fahoome MI Western International 2025 CF
Colin Farquharson MI Fenton 2023 MIF
Zack Farwell IL Hampshire 2026 RHP
Malik Febinger PA Freeport 2024 3B
Noah Felder MI North Farmington 2021 OF Glenville State
Joey Felitsky PA North Catholic 2026 OF
Jackson Fellner PA Franklin Regional 2023 LHP
Aidan Fennema MI South Christian 2023 C Dubuque
Casey Fikis IL Hampshire 2026 CF
Tyler Finch MI Howell 2024 SS
Cooper Fink OH Newark Catholic 2025 CF
Cy Finnen OH Edison 2025 C
Kipp Fisher MI Blissfield 2025 C
Colin Fitzpatrick OH Elyria Catholic 2024 1B
David Flanagan MI Cranbrook 2023 RHP University of Chicago
Brayden Flanders MI Unity Christian 2022 RHP Davenport University
Brady Flanigan MI Milford 2024 1B
Anthony Flevaris MI Lakeland 2022 SS Mott CC
Matt Flores OH New Riegel 2024 SS
Cohen Foley OH Pickerington Central 2025 OF
Connor Foley MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 LHP Canisius
Spencer Fortier OH Oregon Clay 2022 3B Northwood University
Hayden Foster MI Romeo 2026 SS
Jeramiah Foti OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 SS
Caden Fournier MI Livonia Franklin 2022 RHP
Tyler Fox MI Brother Rice 2024 3B Ohio State
Tyler Fox MI Brother Rice 2024 3B Ohio State
Braden Fracassi MI South Lyon 2023 2B
Luke Franklin OH Centerville 2025 OF
Ben Fries OH St. Xavier 2025 OF
Joey Frisk OH Beavercreek High School 2025 MIF
Blake Fritz PA Kiski Area 2024 LF
Nathan Frontine OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Evan Fry OH Franklin 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Mitchell Fuchs MI Livonia Churchill 2022 LHP
Tyler Fuchs OH Watkins Memorial 2023 OF
Ian Furlong MI Saline 2024 C
Isaac Furlong MI Saline 2025 C
Brock Fussell OH Clay 2024 SS
Gavin Gage MI Marlette 2021 2B Madonna University
Wyatt Gale KY Danville 2026 C
Vinny Gallaher OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Sam Gallivan NY Kenmore West 2024 SS
Dylan Galloway OH St. Francis 2025 1B
Connor Gambino MI Bedford 2023 C Heidelberg University
Blake Gant MI Gibraltar Carlson 2022 SS Siena Heights University
Nathan Ganzel OH Whitmer 2022 1B
Joe Gargano IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 C
Grant Garman MI Flint Powers Catholic 2024 LHP Oakland
Beck Garmong OH Findlay High School 2026 RHP
Matthew Gast OH Perrysburg 2023 OF Adrian College
Stevan Gavric IL Libertyville 2025 RHP
Kyle Gebhart OH Toledo Christian 2023 RHP
Jesse Geottes MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 LHP
Josh Getz MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 SS Kalamazoo College
Brendan Gibson MI Plymouth 2024 3B
Toby Gibson OH SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Luke Gifford MI Henry Ford II 2022 RHP
Evan Giuliani PA North Allegheny 2026 OF
Andre Gonzales IN LaVille High School 2026 OF
Angelo Gonzalez OH Napolean 2022 3B
Michael Gonzalez IL Willowbrook 2024 SS
Spencer Goodman MI Linden 2022 OF
Jimmy Goodyear OH St. Francis de Sales 2022 RHP
Peydon Gosnell OH Pleasant 2022 SS
Tyler Grace OH TOLEDO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2025 OF
Finn Graham NY Clarence 2024 C
Liam Graham NY Clarence 2024 OF
Andon Grant OH Valley View High School 2025 OF
Joelden Griffin MI Adrian 2025 RHP
Jackson Grimm OH N/A 2025 C
Zack Grinde MI Lanse Creuse North 2024 1B
Landon Gross MI Franklin 2025 SS
Cole Grunwald MI Huron 2022 SS
Isaac Guerrero OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Joey Gurwin OH Columbus Academy 2025 C
Mathew Guthrie OH Findlay 2024 SS
Joe Gutierrez MI Woodhaven 2023 C
Jarrett Haan OH Liberty Benton 2024 UTILITY
Zach Hager MI Stoney Creek 2022 UTILITY
Andrew Halbisen OH Perkins 2024 OF
Ayden Hall OH Northview 2023 RHP
Nathan Hall OH Lancaster 2023 SS
Tucker Hall OH Whitmer 2025 RHP
Alec Halter OH Dayton Christian 2025 C Wright State
Adam Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2022 RHP Case Western
Ethan Hamm OH Carlisle 2025 OF
Brendan Hammer MI Bedford 2022 SS
Leyton Hamper OH Marion Pleasant 2022 1B
Gavin Hampton MI Lincoln Park 2022 C
Jake Handyside MI New Boston Huron 2024 C
Jonah Hane OH Licking Heights 2023 CF
Brock Harms MI Grass Lake 2022 LF
Justin Harphant OH Legacy Christian Academy 2025 C
Kyle Harris MI Woodhaven 2022 RHP Kellogg Community College
Kyle Harris MI Woodhaven 2022 RHP
Clay Hartje MI Detroit Country Day 2023 C Johns Hopkins University
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Aidan Hartle OH Whitmer 2024 OF
Nick Hartzell OH Perrysburg 2023 LHP
Blake Hauenstein OH Ayersville 2023 RHP Findlay
Danny Hazard OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 1B
Brendan Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2023 C Cuyahoga CC
Troy Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2025 3B
Cameron Healy OH Lebanon High School 2025 RHP
Owen Hebberd MI Lapeer 2022 CF
Jack Hegerberg MI Lake Orion 2024 C
Brady Heggemeyer MI Milford 2025 3B
Seaton Heilman MI De La Salle Collegiate 2022 SS Kalamazoo College
Jake Held MI Lakeland 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Aidyn Helsey PA Eden Christian Academy 2024 2B
Keegan Helton MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2024 RHP
Tyler Henderly OH Anthony Wayne 2025 UTILITY
Colin Hennessey OH St Francis De Sales 2025 SS
Seth Hensley MI Rochester 2026 1B
Jack Herman OH Johnstown 2024 RHP
Abe Hermes OH milan edison 2025 SS
Blake Hershey OH Clyde 2024 C
Eli Hickman OH Licking Heights 2023 SS
Lucas Hicks IL Westmont 2024 OF
Nolan Higgins MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 RHP Michigan State
Cooper Hight MI Livonia Franklin 2022 3B
Jacob Hild MI Holly 2021 C Defiance College
Brennan Hill MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 LHP Michigan
Ethan Hill OH Upper Sandusky 2024 CF
Tristan Hill MI Lake Orion 2025 SS
Richard Hill II OH Licking Heights 2025 SS
Roman Himes OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Henry Hittle MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 C
Cooper Hochendoner PA South Park High Scool, Pittsbugh 2026 LHP
Ethan Hochendoner MI Dexter High School 2022 1B
Jason Hodge OH Springboro 2025 OF
Jared Hoersten OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Aiden Hoffman MI Avondale 2023 1B
Cooper Hoffman MI Northville 2024 OF
Josh Hoffman OH Westerville South 2024 LHP Marietta College
Brody Hohman OH New Riegel 2024 2B
John Hojnowski MI Oscar Carlson 2023 RHP Spring Arbor University
Spencer Holdcraft MI Howell 2022 UTILITY
Zach holifield MI Valley lutheran 2024 1B
Trevor Holly MI Allen Park 2022 RHP
Mason Holman OH McComb 2024 RHP
Carson Holmes OH Sylvania Northview 2026 RHP
Nathan Holowka IN Plainfield 2024 1B Marietta College
Carson Hommes MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 C
Mason Hoskins OH Findlay 2023 RHP
Korbin Huffman OH Ridgedale 2023 3B
Nolan Hull MI Lakeland 2022 CF Northwestern Ohio
Ryan Hurshe MI South Lyon East High School 2024 1B Tiffin University
Mason Huston OH Whitmer High School 2026 RHP
Matt Ineich MI Detroit Catholic 2024 SS
Alex Iserman OH Springfield 2022 UTILITY Defiance College
Nolan Iwinski OH Whitmer 2024 3B
James Jackson MI Salem 2022 RHP
Luke Jackson IN Shelbyville 2024 3B
Connor Jaisle MI Detroit Catholic Central 2021 OF St. Clair County CC
Hector Jamis MI Western international 2021 RHP
Joaquin Janatowski OH Whitmer 2024 RHP
Peyton Janickas OH Highland 2024 SS
Lucas Jeremy OH Clay 2024 1B
Camden Johnson MI Allen park 2024 OF Davenport University
Carson Johnson OH Licking Heights 2024 C
Cole Johnson OH Timberstone 2026 OF
Jake Johnson PA Mars Area 2024 2B
Trent Johnson OH Watkins 2025 C
Grant Jolly OH Wapakoneta High School 2025 RHP North Carolina State
Caleb Jones MI Grosse Ile High School 2025 SS
Colton Jones MI TNXL Academy 2023 RHP College of Central FL
Shane Jones OH New Riegel High School 2025 OF
Tommy Joppich MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2021 RHP
Gavin Jozwiak IN Penn 2026 RF
Mike Junkin MI Allen Park 2022 RHP
Drew Kachmarik OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2025 1B
Joey Kafka IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 RHP
Caeden Kaminsky OH Holy Name 2023 LF
Jimmy Kane OH Canton Central Catholic 2024 RHP Mercyhurst University
Kyle Kantola Jr MI New Boston Huron 2024 LHP
Grant Kantzer OH Pleasant 2022 C
Thomas Kapanowski PA Pine-Richland 2025 2B
Nick Kar MI Flat rock 2022 C
Will Karolak MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2026 SS
Ronan Kaul MI DCDS 2026 LHP
Kyle Kavc MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2024 2B Ohio Northern University
Karson Kayden OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP
Andrew Kayser OH Findlay 2024 3B
Caston Keen IN Non-HS 2026 1B
Cody Keller OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Adrian College
Dennell Kemp MI Ecorse 2024 OF
Jackson Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2022 C Lourdes University
Jase Kennedy OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Curtis Kent MI North Farmington 2025 RHP
Thomas Kerrigan MI Grand Ledge 2022 OF
Ricky Kidd MI Trenton 2021 RHP
Everett Kielt MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2024 RHP
Deshaun King MI Ecorse High School 2023 C
Gabe King MI Lumen Christi Catholic 2024 SS
Ryan Kirk MI St. Mary's Prep 2024 CF
Tyler Kirk MI Bedford Senior 2022 RHP Heidelberg University
Kaden Kirkman OH Rossford 2024 SS
Ryder Kirtley OH Troy 2024 SS Virginia Tech
Darren Kistler OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 SS
Norman Klawender MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 SS
Reece Klein MI Owosso 2022 3B Delta College
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community 2025 LHP
Ethan Klotz OH Findlay 2023 OF
Cameron Knight OH Northmont 2025 OF
Gabe Knopp OH Dayton Christian 2026 2B
Kyle Koch OH Sylvania Northview 2026 2B
Alex Koelling OH Mason 2024 SS Ohio State
Aiden Konieczny MI Northville 2024 3B
Evan Kopf MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP
Tyler Kostora MI Divine Child 2023 C Albion College
Daniel Kothe OH Firelands High School 2026 OF
Ty Kraut MI Hartland 2025 LHP
Brayden Krenzel OH Dublin Jerome 2024 RHP Tennessee
Alex Kridler IN Concord HS 2026 SS
Blake Krushinski PA Fox Chapel Area 2026 SS
Ryan Kruzak MI Southgate Anderson 2022 2B Albion College
Brady Krzciok MI Clarkston 2022 1B Madonna University
George Kuhnlein MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2022 RHP
Cal Kwiatkowski OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Jack Lacey OH Lakota East 2025 C
Jimmy LaForce OH Owens community college 2022 RHP
Sam Lahue MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 MIF
Trey Lake OH Toledo St. Johns 2022 RHP
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Julien Lambright MI Sturgis 2026 RHP
Trevin Laming MI Kenowa Hills 2022 OF Grand Rapids CC
Andrew Landis MI Rockford 2024 SS Oakland
Seth Landsaw OH Centerville 2025 1B
Levi Lane MI Grosse Ile 2023 C Jackson JC
Trey Langan MI Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Evan Langlois MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Bo Lanham OH Mogadore 2024 1B
Blake Lantis MI Perry 2022 3B
Bryson Larson MI Hartland 2023 RHP Northwestern Ohio
Connor Laskey MI Bedford 2022 OF Davenport University
Tyler Lasley MI Birch Run 2023 LHP Alma College
Sean Latham MI Lakeland 2024 C Davenport University
Michael Latin MI Catholic central 2024 3B
Ben Laws MI Trenton 2025 1B
Gustav Layman MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2025 RHP
Peyton Lear IN Northview 2024 1B Indiana Wesleyan University
Nathan LeBlanc OH Waynesville 2025 RHP
Andrew Leech OH Olentangy 2024 SS
Hunter Lehman OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Owen Lehman MI Howell 2024 3B
Daniel Lemaster OH Centerburg 2025 RHP
Johnny Leoris IL Libertyville High School 2025 OF
Caylob Lepper OH Maumee 2024 1B
Hunter LeVeck OH Lancaster 2024 C
Liam Lewis FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF
Ryan Lewis OH Beavercreek 2024 RHP
Dane Lezotte MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 SS
Aidan Liedeke MI Charyl Stockwell Preparatory Academy 2023 RHP Kalamazoo College
Justin Liesinger OH Whetstone 2024 3B
Evan Linden OH Medina Highland 2023 RHP
Owen Link OH Unioto 2024 RHP
Trevor Lipscomb MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 SS
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Cole Lockwood IL Libertyville High School 2025 SS Valparaiso
Will Loftus IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2024 C Marietta College
Tiernan Loisel OH St John's Jesuit 2025 OF
Cam Long OH Big Walnut 2024 UTILITY
Robbie Longoria MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2022 MIF
Landon Loruss MI Farmington high school 2024 C
Dylan Lowe OH Xenia 2025 C
Will Lowery MI Grosse Ile 2022 RHP
Brady Lucas OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP
Chris Ludwig IL Glenbard East 2024 1B Elmhurst University
Nick Lueders IL Hampshire 2026 LHP
Nick Lukac OH Norwalk 2023 SS
Cameron Lusnek OH Brunswick 2023 OF
Derek Lyons OH Lima Shawnee 2024 C Northwestern Ohio
James Macauley MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Noah Mackie PA Pine-richland High School 2025 RHP
Christian Magnee MI Grand Blanc 2022 1B Mid Michigan Community College
Joaquin Maldonado MI Trenton 2023 Schoolcraft JC
Anthony Manderine OH Green 2024 OF
Austin Mantecon MI Howell 2024 OF
Vince Marcon MI St Mary 2024 RHP
Vinny Marini IL York Community 2024 DH
Jonah Marks OH Dover 2024 C Capital University
OWEN MARKS MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LHP Northwood University
Tim Marquette OH Oak Harbor 2024 RHP
Jon Marsico OH Clay high school 2022 RHP
Jon Marsico OH Clay 2022 RHP
Toby Marten OH Eastwood 2022 LHP
Tyler Martikan OH Oregon Clay 2022 RHP
Hayden Masenheimer OH Lebanon High School 2025 OF
Kaleb Mathieu PA Pine Richland 2025 LF
Chris Mathis MI South Lyon High School 2025 SS
MARWYNN MATTHEWS MI Detroit Edison 2024 2B Western Michigan
Reece Matthews MI Orchard Lake Saint Marys 2024 MIF
Donovan Mattimore OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Dominic Mauro MI Davison 2023 RHP Northwood University
Christian Mays OH Clay 2023 OF
AJ McAninich OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Max McCanna OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 1B
Ryan McCartan MI Lake Orion 2024 C Saginaw Valley State
Owen McDermott PA Leechburg 2023 MIF Mount Aloysius College
Leo McEnulty IN Center Grove 2024 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Alex McGlade MI Father Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2025 C
Mason McGuire MI Brighton 2021 3B Mott CC
Dalton McIlhargey OH Central Catholic 2025 2B
Dylan McKallip PA Burrell 2024 MIF
Roman McKarus OH Sylvania Northview 2025 LHP
Aidan McKenzie PA Seton Lasalle 2023 3B
Anderson McKinney OH Tippecanoe 2025 RHP
Lucas McKinney MI Clarkston 2022 UTILITY Grand Rapids CC
Jack McKinnon MI Brighton High School 2024 OF
Tyler McKinstry MI Frankenmuth 2022 3B Davenport University
Logan McLaughlin MI Milford 2022 SS Hillsdale College
Jake McNamara MI Hudsonville Unity Christian 2022 SS Palm Beach Atlantic University
Gavin Meehan MI Lakeland 2021 RHP
Braxton Mefferd OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Alejandro Melchor OH Fremont Ross 2023 RHP
Anthony Mendez Jr MI Edsel Ford 2023 CF
Andrew Meny MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2021 C Cornerstone University
Andrew Merz MI Milford 2022 C Lawrence Tech
Ryan Metz MI Brighton 2024 SS
Josh Michaels MI Livonia Franklin 2021 RHP
John Millen MI Divine Child 2022 RHP
Kenyon Miller OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Liam Miller OH Westlake 2025 RHP
Lucas Miller OH Central Crossing 2023 1B Pittsburgh-Greensburg
Nate Miller OH Beavercreek High School 2024 LF
Philip Miller MI Woodhaven 2022 1B Schoolcraft JC
Will Miller MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Colin Milligan OH Rutherford B Hayes 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Austin Millikin OH Lebanon 2025 MIF
Connor Millimen OH Clay 2022 LHP
Sullivan Mills MI Saline 2023 DH
Zach Misko OH Garaway 2024 RHP
Brady Mitchell MI North Branch 2024 LHP
Cooper Mitchell OH Berne Union 2023 RHP
Justin Mitchell MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 2B
Brady Mitchey OH St. Francis 2026 C
JJ Mlhalik OH Findlay 2024 UTILITY
Maxwell Molessa WV Williamstown 2024 UTILITY West Virginia
Owen Moline-Freeman MI Plymouth 2023 LHP
Colin Moore PA North Allegheny 2025 RHP
Tyler Moore MI Lakeland 2021 SS
Joseph Morales OH Whitmer 2026 SS
Kyle Moran MI Plymouth Salem 2022 C
Tony Morano IL Mundelein 2025 3B
Tylor Morehouse MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2024 SS Toledo
Brady Morelli MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Ian Moreno MI Lamphere 2024 3B
Austin Morrison OH Glenoak 2024 3B
Marco Morrison OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Ohio Northern University
JR Morrow MI Northwest 2023 C Oklahoma Christian
Matt Moscarino OH Padua Franciscan 2023 RHP Baldwin Wallace University
Logan Moss OH Whitmer 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Mason Mossbarger OH Elmwood High School 2023 SS
Aidan Mott OH St. John's Jesuit 2022 RHP
Brandon Mowid MI L'anse Creuse North 2024 2B
Cameron Moyer OH Calvert 2026 1B
Connor Moyer OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 C
Cole Mucha MI Allen Park 2023 RHP
Colten Muhlenkamp OH Springboro 2025 2B
Tyler Mull OH Anthony Wayne 2023 2B
Ty Mullins OH West Clermont 2023 SS Manchester College
Royce Munoz OH Whitmer 2024 2B
Noah Murray MI Rochester Adams 2023 OF
Brady Myer MI South Lyon 2024 OF
Brayden Myerholtz OH Oak Harbor High School 2024 2B
Will Myrick MI West Michigan Aviation Academy 2022 SS
Dominic Narduzzi OH Independence 2025 C
Gavin Nash MI Hartland 2023 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Alek Natkowski MI Brighton 2022 RHP
Elliott Nederhood MI U of D Jesuit 2023 RHP
Allan Needham IN Penn high school 2027 C
Nathan Nemeth OH Berne union 2023 C
Alex Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Andy Nemunaitis OH Ottawa Hills 2022 2B Wittenberg University
Gabe Ness IL Willowbrook 2024 LHP McHenry County JC
Bryce Neundorfer PA Gateway 2023 CF
Nate Newell OH Pleasant 2022 MIF
Owen Newth NY Clarence 2025 MIF
Dylan Nguyen MI Kenowa Hills 2022 2B Lansing CC
Will Nieckarz OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 3B
Michael Niro OH Padua Franciscan 2023 RHP Walsh University
Will Nissen OH Genoa Area 2022 RHP Bluffton University
Mack Notar MI Saline 2023 C Findlay
Ashton Nowak MI Gabriel Richard 2022 RHP Kalamazoo College
Hadryn Nowicki OH Anthony Wayne 2023 C Owens CC
Cason O'Connell MI Detroit Country Day 2025 RHP
Tanner Olepa MI Plymouth 2024 2B
Jaiden Oliphant OH Bowsher 2025 SS
Tucker Oliver OH Findlay 2023 C
Tyler ONeill OH Clay High School 2025 LHP
Carter Orner IN Plainfield High School 2024 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Max Orozco MI Brother Rice 2024 SS Oakland
Braylon Orsette MI Allen Park 2024 OF
Jose Ortiz OH Wayne High School 2025 1B
Nik Osborn OH Pleasant 2022 CF
Tyler Otto OH Centerville 2025 OF
Zane Pacek PA Knoch 2026 RHP
Ethan Papacek MI Stoney Creek 2022 RHP Sacred Heart
Nicholas Parks OH Seneca East 2026 2B
D'Andrea Parnell MI Plymouth 2024 SS
Jewlius Pasch OH Fremont Ross 2023 2B
John Passinault MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2022 2B Miami University Hamilton
Austin Patnode OH Sylvania Northview 2023 UTILITY
Charlie Paulson OH Northview 2026 OF
Gabe Peace OH Sylvania Northview 2025 OF
Miles Pealer PA North Allegheny High School 2025 SS
Josh Pedersen OH Anderson Highschool 2022 RHP
Jake Peer MI Southgate Anderson 2022 RHP Henry Ford JC
Gavin Pejakovich MI Howell 2025 RHP
Raymond Perez MI Woodhaven 2022 SS
Cameron Peschl WV Fairmont Senior 2025 2B
Jaxon Peters MI North Farmington 2023 OF Aquinas College
Max Peters MI South Lyon 2022 1B
Nolan Peters MI North Farmington 2025 SS
Regan Peth PA Butler Area SHS 2026 OF
Tim Petrowski MI Lincoln Consolidated 2023 OF
Drew Petty MI Lakeshore 2023 SS
Eli Piasecki MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2022 CF
Aidan Piatt OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 RHP
Zane Piatt OH Beavercreek 2025 OF
Luke Pieper OH Canton Central Catholic 2024 2B
Ryan Pieschalski OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Cole Pietris MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 2B
Brody Pikur MI West Bloomfield 2025 RHP
Jeremy Pilch MI Stockbridge 2022 SS
Gary Pilgrim MI Woodhaven 2024 C
Reddik Pillarelli OH Ottawa Hills 2025 OF
Hunter Poignon MI Bedford 2024 C
Andrew Poling OH North Ridgeville 2024 C
Trent Pollard OH St. John's Jesuit 2022 OF
Brayden Poltrone OH Avon Lake 2025 RHP
Tyler Ponitz MI Lakeland 2023 C
Nathaniel Porterfield OH Huron High School 2027 OF
Cole Porvaznik OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 2B
Lukas Potkanowicz OH Anthony Wayne 2026 SS
Andrew Potter MI Lakeland 2022 RHP
Ben Pouliot MI Hartland 2023 OF
Ryan Price MI Livonia Winston Churchill 2023 C
Jordan Puperi OH Canton Central Catholic 2024 C
KYLE PURDY MI Lake Orion 2024 LHP
Jaden Pydyn MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF Army
Carter Pyle MI Swartz creek 2023 MIF
Tyler Quade MI Grosse ile 2021 OF
Shane Rachner MI Walled Lake Western 2025 1B
Hunter Radze MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 LHP
Carson Raether MI Goodrich 2024 C Miami (OH)
Joshua Rahe OH Central Catholic Toledo 2025 3B
Tyler Raker OH Bellbrook High School 2025 C
Trevor Ramsdell OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 SS
Jacob Ramsey MI Canton 2022 RHP Schoolcraft JC
Matt Randal IL Naperville North 2024 C
Eric Rapp MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 SS
Ethan Rapp OH Eastwood 2023 RHP Owens CC
Ryan Rebholz PA Seneca Valley 2026 MIF
Jacob Reinhart IN Bloomington South 2024 LF
Spencer Reini MI Roseville 2024 CF
Evan Reiter OH OH RIverdale 2025 3B
Landen Reiter OH Rossford 2024 RHP
Logan Rensch OH River Valley 2022 RHP
Ethan Reynolds MI Milford 2024 RHP
Ethan Reynolds OH North Ridgeville 2023 1B
Christian Reynoso MI Edsel Ford High School 2024 C
Brandon Rice MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 SS Madonna University
PEYTON RICH MI Davison 2024 3B
Owen Riesen IL Willowbrook 2024 2B
Kyle Rine OH Logan Elm 2024 RHP
Ryar Rinehart MI West Catholic 2022 3B Kalamazoo College
Camden Rios OH Marion L Steele 2025 SS
Jonathan Ritch OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2025 LHP
Markus Roberson OH Bloom-Carroll 2025 RHP
Broden Roberts MI Bridgman 2026 CF
Colton Robertson OH Evergreen 2025 CF
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Gavin Robinson OH Springfield High School 2024 SS
Trace Robinson OH Findlay 2022 2B
David Roby OH Lancaster 2023 2B
Alec Rodriguez IL Hampshire 2027 2B
Daniel Rodriguez MI Trenton 2023 RHP
Joey Rodriguez IL Hampshire 2026 2B
Ricardo Rojas MI Salem 2025 2B
JP Roseli IN Roncalli 2025 C
Brady Rosenkranz IL Stevenson 2025 RHP Missouri
Trevor Rosnik MI Fraser 2024 C
Carter Ross OH Lancaster 2023 3B
Josh Ross OH Fremont ross 2023 RHP
Trey Ross PA Shenango 2026 SS
Brendon Rowe OH Carlisle 2025 OF
Trey Rowley MI Lakeland 2023 3B Madonna University
Aveon Royster MI Detroit Edison 2024 OF
Grey Rupert MI Milford 2022 RF
Wyatt Ruppenthal MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP
Carter Ryan MI Bedford 2025 OF
Michael Sadecki MI Notre Dame Prep 2022 RHP
Tyler Sager MI Chesaning 2022 RHP Northwood University
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Logan Saks MI Walled Lake Western 2025 C
Jake Salsbury OH Perrysburg 2025 LF
Noah Sample OH Anthony Wayne 2022 LHP
Parker Sandifur MI Allen Park 2023 LHP
Logan Santana MI Brighton 2025 RHP
Timothy Sapp OH Roy C. Start 2023 2B
Landan Savareid OH Northmont 2025 C
Jack Sayler MI Dexter 2025 LHP
Donovan Sayyae MI Allen Park 2021 RHP Lawrence Tech
Quinn Schambow IL Libertyville 2025 C Oklahoma State
Jacob Schliesser OH Marion L Steele High School 2025 C
Cody Schneider OH Beavercreek 2022 OF Kaskaskia JC
Wesley Schrock PA Valley 2024 LHP
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher High School 2025 SS
Nolan Schubart MI Orchard Lake St.Marys 2022 OF Oklahoma State
Aidan Schuck MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 C Oakland
Alex Schuler IN Borden high school 2024 SS Indiana University Southeast
Dakota Schultz MI Lakeland 2022 3B
Gavin Schwab OH Johnstown-Monroe 2024 C
Jimmy Sciackitano MI Chelsea 2025 2B
Andrew Scott MI Rochester 2026 OF
Blake Scott PA Butler 2026 RHP
Jacob Scott MI Rochester 2026 SS
Benny Seals OH Northview 2023 SS
Noah Seibel OH Springboro 2025 2B
Jayden Seiler OH Archbold 2024 2B Adrian College
Jack Semler OH Springfield 2023 SS
Cohen Sendelbach OH Hopewell-Loudon Local High School 2025 SS
Joey Seurynck MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Kasy Shadduck MI Hartland High School 2022 C Aquinas College
Jacob Shah MI Roseville 2024 3B
Jack Shaw MI Walled Lake Central 2025 LHP
Logan Shelton NY Clarence 2025 OF
Jaxson Sherrod MI Port Huron Northern High School 2026 C
AJ Shoemaker OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 OF
Dylan Shoemaker OH Westerville South 2024 CF
Caleb Shrewsbury MI Monroe Saint Mary Catholic Centrak 2022 MIF Siena Heights University
Mason Shruga MI John Glenn 2024 RHP
Antonio Sidoti OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Devin Siebel OH Xenia 2025 OF
Mike Siejka Jr. NY Niagara Wheatfield 2024 OF
Jake Sikon OH Strongsville 2023 RHP
Ty Silva NV Shadow Ridge 2023 OF Southern California
Judah Simmons OH Troy Christian 2025 RHP
Jake Simms MI Allen Park 2022 2B
Blake Simon OH Edison 2024 1B
Bodde Simon OH Otsego 2025 OF
Haydon Simonds OH Edgewood 2025 SS
Nick Skiver MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 2B
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 LHP Davenport University
Dominick Slone MI Lakeland 2021 OF Mott CC
Carson Smith OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2022 RHP
Carson Smith OH Edison High School 2024 3B
Ian Smith MI Berkley 2023 CF
Kainen Smith IN John Adams High School 2026 SS
Micah Smith MI New Boston Huron 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Austin Smolenski MI Taylor 2022 C Schoolcraft JC
Jack Snow MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 LHP Davenport University
Jackson Snyder OH OH, Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Jacob Soha OH Pickerington High School Central 2024 RHP Tiffin University
Aidan Solis OH Xenia 2024 RHP
Myles Sorn MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Alex Sourintha OH Pickerington North 2024 C
Garrett Southern MI Salem 2022 RHP
Noah Spak PA North Allegheny 2025 OF
Trent Spalding MI Henry Ford 2 2022 OF
Remington Sparre MI oakland christian 2024 RHP Albion College
Jacob Speller MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2024 OF
Gavin Spence MI Marshall 2024 RHP
Zac Sprague OH Midview 2025 OF
Doug Spreen OH Oak Hills 2022 RHP Indianapolis
Josh Sprenger OH Northview 2025 C
Michael Stack MI South Lyon East 2024 OF Hope College
Ethan Stager OH Clay 2023 3B
Carson Stanford OH Big Walnut 2025 RHP
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty-Benton 2025 RHP
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty Benton 2025 RHP
Adrian Staton IN Adams 2026 2B
Cooper Steckel OH Carlisle 2025 1B
Aidan Steele MI Taylor 2023 LF
Matthew Steele MI Howell 2024 2B
Gavin Steinacher NY Williamsville East 2025 OF
Jalen Stelzer MI Clinton 2025 3B
Ty Stepek MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 C Grand Valley State
Joe Stephan IL York Community 2024 C
Caleb Stephen OH Whitmer 2023 CF
Austyn Stephens MI Trenton 2021 3B Albion College
Sebastian Stevens OH Ottawa Hills 2024 LHP Findlay
Jacob Stevenson MI Lake Fenton 2022 OF
Brendan Stewart MI Milford 2024 3B
Jacob Stickler MI Allen Park 2024 1B
Nikolas Stimac MI Powers catholic 2024 3B Mid Michigan Community College
Evan Stojanovic MI Birmingham Groves 2024 RHP Central Michigan
Joe Stone OH Waynesville 2023 UTILITY
Romin Storey OH St. Johns Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Louis Stornello MI Powers Catholic 2022 RHP Grand Valley State
Derrick Stotts OH Tri-Valley 2025 1B
Lochlan Stoudt MI Clarkston 2024 1B Northwood University
Brandon Stutzman OH McComb 2024 2B
Sean Sullivan PA Hampton Township 2024 3B
Nathan Super MI Cardinal Mooney 2022 RHP Heidelberg University
Cole Suter OH Whitmer 2024 3B
Carson Svidron PA Plum 2023 C
Stryker Swenson IN North Central 2024 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Nolan Swickler MI Livonia Churchill 2024 OF
Max Swift OH Dublin Jerome 2024 MIF
Brandon Swope OH Rossford 2023 1B Tiffin University
Nick Szalony IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 SS
Mark Szymanski MI Salem 2022 RHP
Jordan Taylor OH Butler 2024 RHP
Ryan Taylor MI South Lyon East 2022 C Concordia University (MI)
Sam Taylor OH Sheridan 2023 RHP
Josh Tellier MI Forest Hills 2024 3B
Brady Terzola OH Archbishop Hoban 2024 MIF
Gage Testerman KY Conner 2022 SS
Evan Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 LHP
Jared Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Dylan Thatcher OH Madeira 2022 OF
Hayden Thomas MI Howell 2024 CF
Kane Thomley OH Springfield (holland) 2022 RF
Jayvon Thompson PA West Mifflin 2025 3B
Leo Thompson MI Fenton high school 2023 RF
Ryan Thompson OH Perrysburg 2022 OF Findlay
Charlie Thornbro MI Troy Athens 2023 SS
Andrew Thorning MI Woodhaven 2022 2B
Aaron Thorpe MI Utica Eisenhower 2022 C Mott CC
Parker Tippery MI Waterford Kettering 2023 1B Macomb CC
Michael Tolles OH Lake 2022 C
Joseph Treder MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Connor Treglowne MI Livonia Franklin 2024 C
Bryce Trischler PA Shady Side Academy 2023 LHP Grove City College
Connor Trzcinski OH Perrysburg 2022 LHP
Drew Tucker OH St. Francis de Sales 2025 SS
Bryce Turner IN Switzerland County 2022 C Southwest Tennessee CC
Owen Turner MI Birmingham Brother Rice 2024 C Yale
Ryan Tyranski MI Brother Rice 2024 1B Central Michigan
Josh Ullmer OH Centerville 2025 MIF
Nick Urey PA Norwin 2023 RHP
JUSTIN VALENTINE MI Lake Orion 2024 RHP
Mason Vallance OH Centerburg 2025 OF
Andrew Van Akin MI Farmington South 2023 3B
Dalton Vance MI Allen park 2023 SS
Layne Vance OH Evergreen 2025 UTILITY
Tyler Vanecek MI Lapeer 2021 1B Cleary University
Talon VanHovel MI Trenton 2025 RHP
Riley Varner OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
AJ Vartanian IL Glenbard East 2024 3B
Brennen Vechazone MI Birmingham Groves 2022 3B Mott CC
Layton Vennon OH Unioto 2023 C
Chase Venters OH Northridge High School 2024 RHP
Brady Ventura OH Pickerington High School Central 2025 3B
Brett Vercruysse IL Glenbard East 2024 SS
VJ Verni NY Canisius 2024 SS Le Moyne College
Trevor Viau MI Brighton 2024 CF
Santana Villarreal MI Allen Park High School 2024 SS
Cory Viola OH Whitmer High School 2024 LHP Jackson JC
Ayden Vollmer OH Milford 2023 RHP
Blaise Volpi MI Bedford 2022 LHP
Gage Vota MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2023 RHP Butler
Ayden Wagner IL Burlington Central 2027 2B
JP Wagner OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2023 SS Toledo
Blade Walker OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Logan Walker OH Miamisburg 2025 MIF
Seth Walters OH Roasford 2022 SS
Gabe Warr MI Hartland 2022 2B
Kaden Warren MI Belleville High School 2025 C
Evan Waters MI Lake Orion 2022 LHP Central Michigan
Brodey Weaver IN Elkhart High School 2026 LHP
Benjamin Webb MI Mason 2023 C
Shaun Webb OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 2B
Jacob Weber MI Cousino 2024 SS
Nick Weber NY Clarence 2024 2B
Caleb Weidman PA Mt. Lebanaon 2024 SS
Luke Weihrauch OH Findlay 2024 CF
Nik Weinzen PA Norwin 2023 CF
Brayden Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP Findlay
Nicholas Weiss OH Big Walnut 2025 RHP
Brady Welch MI Monroe 2024 UTILITY
Carson Welch KY Beechwood High School 2025 C
Dominic Westfall MI Allen Park 2023 C
Nicholas Wetmore MI John Glenn 2023 CF
Christopher Whetstone IL Hampshire High School 2026 OF
Connor Whisner OH Utica 2024 RHP
Hudson White NL Holy Heart of Mary 2024 LHP Illinois State
Noah Wickline OH Dayton Christian 2025 RHP
Nathan Wieber MI Byron Center 2022 SS Lincoln Trail JC
Ben Wilcox PA North Allegheny 2025 LHP
Kale Wilkins OH Clay 2023 SS Owens CC
Gregory Wilkinson MI Fowlerville 2022 C
Joeseph Williams OH Archbold 2026 RHP
Owen Williams PA Penn Hills Senior 2023 C
Trey Williams MI Grand Blanc 2025 C
Lance Willman MI Lake Fenton 2023 CF
CJ Wilmot MI Woodhaven 2022 RF Alma College
Gavin Winings OH Eaton 2025 RHP
Caleb Winkelman MI Monroe 2022 LHP Owens CC
Mason Wise OH Bryant & Stratton College 2023 3B
Sam Wiseman OH West Muskingum 2025 3B
Drew Wiskochil OH St. Francis de Sales 2025 2B
Ben Withem MI plymouth 2022 2B
Seth Witt OH Genoa 2022 LHP Ashland University
Ian Wong PA Plum Senior 2023 OF Trine University
Xavier Worden MI Combine Academy 2025 C
Chris Worley MI Grand Blanc 2025 RHP Notre Dame
Andrew Wozniak MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 SS
Anthony Wright OH Carroll High School 2025 SS
Kenny Wright TOURNEYS 2022 LHP
Ben Yeckel PA Shaler Area 2026 1B
Brock Yeip MI L'Anse Creuse North 2022 3B Northwestern Ohio
Liam Yelsma MI Saline 2022 LHP Adrian College
Ethan Yen MI Lakeland 2025 SS
Aiden Young OH Lake 2024 2B
Camden Youngquist MI Berkley High 2022 RHP
Aaron Zahodne MI John Glenn 2023 CF
Brad Zepp MI De la salle 2024 OF
Ben Zetocha OH St. John jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Ben Zetocha OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
David Zilch MI Howell High School 2023 RHP Kellogg Community College
Garrett Zimmermann OH Sylvania Northview 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Emilio Zuniga MI Inter-city 2026 1B
John Zwiesler OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 3B