Prep Baseball Report

PBR Ohio Summer Kickoff

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Caleb Achatz MI St Clair 2022 C
Caleb Achatz MI St Clair 2022 C
Cameron Adams OH Watkins Memorial High School 2025 SS
Blake Adkins OH Jonathan Alder 2025 LHP
Chase Adkins OH Marysville 2023 2B
Xavier Aguila OH Olentangy Orange 2026 SS
Anthony Alberty OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Tate Aljancic OH Louisville 2025 RHP
Kaden Allen KY Prestonsburg 2025 RHP
Owen Amey PA Moon Area 2026 OF
Parker Anderson OH Brecksville 2026 RHP
Jack Andes OH North Canton 2026 CF
Christian Anterock PA Shenango 2026 C
Ben Arnett OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 MIF
Ryan Arrigo OH Thomas Worthington 2024 1B
Byson Arthur OH Dublin Scioto 2023 3B
Brody Baker OH Shelby 2025 LF
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Cole Baker OH Jackson 2025 RHP
Chandler Ball OH Clear Fork High School 2025 LHP
Liam Barger OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 1B
Finn Barker OH Worthington Kilbourne 2026 LF
Carson Barnes OH Wayne 2023 2B
Josh Barnes OH Strongsville 2024 RHP
Tyler Barton OH Jonathan Alder 2025 RHP
Tyson Barton OH Big Walnut 2026 LHP
Chance Basilone OH Lexington 2025 SS
John Baumel OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Ashton Beatty OH Fairborn 2023 LF
Brady Beaumont OH Olentangy 2023 RHP
Anden Bender OH Revere 2026 SS
Grady Bennett OH Revere 2025 OF
Sawyer Benschoter OH Granville 2023 MIF Notre Dame College
Charlie Bernotas OH Bishop Watterson 2023 OF
Ryan Bigler OH Utica 2025 1B
Cameron Birch OH Olentangy 2025 1B
Hunter Bittinger OH Norwayne 2023 1B
Michael Blackwell OH Alliance 2025 2B
Noah Bledsoe TN Cherokee 2024 3B
Evan Blumenschein OH Fairbanks 2023 C Northwestern Ohio
Michael Boblick PA Cedar Cliff 2026 OF
Braylon Boggs OH Grove City 2024 SS Otterbein University
Brady Boltingtonhouse OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 RHP
William Bolton OH Berne Union 2025 UTILITY
Andrew Boughter OH Medina 2024 LHP Otterbein University
Mekhi Bouman PA Trinity 2026 CF
Kace Bowen OH West Muskingum 2025 RHP
Keaton Bowers OH Hilliard Bradley 2026 C
Trent Bowman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 RHP
Jackson Boyer OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Kainan Bradford OH Tusky Valley 2026 RHP
Patrick Brancel OH Berkshire 2026 C
Beau Bridges OH Hilliard Darby 2023 OF
Bryce Broom OH Glenoak 2025 CF
Brady Broskie OH Dublin Coffman 2023 2B
Mike Broskie OH Olentangy Hyatts 2026 1B
Andrew Brown OH Hilliard Darby 2024 MIF
Austin Brown OH Miami Trace 2026 C
Jacob Brown OH Tree of Life Christian 2025 UTILITY
Jonathan Brown OH St Francis De Sales 2026 OF
Trevor Brubaker OH Galion Northmor 2026 RHP
Ryan Bruni OH Alliance 2024 C Walsh University
Brady Buck OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 1B
Ben Burleson OH Watterson 2026 C
Drew Burleson OH Whetstone 2023 OF
Andrew Burnworth OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 RHP
Connor Burskey OH Ridgeview 2026 RF
Camaren Burt II OH Watkins Memorial High School 2026 OF
Jon Byers OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP
Lockwood Caden OH Dublin Jerome 2023 3B
Ajay Cagney PA West Allegheny 2026 RHP
Nick Callen OH Perrysburg 2026 OF
John Cambert OH Ursuline 2024 OF
Carson Campbell OH Northmor 2026 2B
Tristan Campbell OH Everest 2023 RHP
Tate Carey OH Clark-Shawnee 2026 SS
Xavier Carey OH Springfield 2023 LHP
Cole Carter OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 OF
Allen Carver OH Galion 2025 SS
Gavin Casper OH Hilliard Darby 2024 SS Capital University
Trent Caudill OH Pleasant 2025 C
Jackson Cavanaugh OH North Royalton 2026 SS
Ryan Cavanaugh PA Moon Area 2025 OF
Tryce Chaffin OH Bloom Carroll 2025 SS
Brian Charles PA Burgettstown 2025 OF
Luke Chilicki OH Olentangy 2026 3B
Nathan Chittum OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 3B
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF Bowling Green State
Regan Christ OH Arcanum 2026 RHP
Ethan Christie PA Mercer 2026 RHP
Zach Church OH Highland 2026 C
Ryan Clark OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Nick Clay OH Thomas Worthington 2024 RHP
Ja'Von Clayton OH Barberton 2026 SS
Grant Cline OH Logan Elm 2025 LHP
Maxim Clister PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2025 3B
Anderson Clouse OH New Albany-Plain 2025 OF
Nathaniel Coates OH Hudson 2025 OF
Jayden Collins OH Highland Marengo 2026 3B
Ben Colombini OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 RHP
Carter Conn OH Licking Valley 2025 C
Cruz Conrad OH Hillsdale 2025 OF
Drake Conrad OH Hilliard Davidson 2024 1B
Landon Converse OH North Union 2024 C
Carson Cook OH New Albany 2023 MIF
Carter Cooke OH Medina 2025 2B
Gehrig Cordial OH Southeastern 2024 SS
Trint Cordle OH Clark Shawnee High School 2024 CF
Tyler Corrao OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 RHP
Elliott Corso OH Hilliard Davidson 2024 1B
Max Cowles OH Massillon Jackson 2026 CF
Nathan Cox OH Kenton Ridge 2024 C
Moses Crane OH Newark 2026 SS
Briar Crawford PA Mohawk 2026 1B
Myles Crockett OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Andrew Cross PA Moon Area 2026 SS
Cody Czuckowitz OH Licking Heights 2023 RHP
Carter Dancer OH Big Walnut 2025 CF
Mitchell Davis OH Hilliard Davidson High School 2025 MIF
Joey Dawson OH Bloom Carroll 2025 MIF
Dylan Dean OH Johnstown 2025 3B
Jayden Deardorff OH Marysville 2023 CF
Luke Decker OH Midview 2024 1B
Braden Deere OH Marysville Early 2023 CF
Ben Dehmer OH New Albany 2023 1B
Evan DeLeone OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF
Jimmy DeLuca OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 RHP
Easton DEMEULENAERE MI Lakeview 2023 1B
Devin Dempsey OH Hilltop 2025 C
Jackson Dempsey OH Marysville High School 2025 RHP
Dominic Denenzio OH Buckeye Valley 2025 2B
Chase Dennison OH Hudson 2026 OF
Braeden Deutsch OH Hudson 2025 2B
Preston DeVito OH Heath 2025 LHP
Johnny DiBlasio OH Hilliard Davidson High School 2025 RHP
Josh DiBlasio OH Hilliard Davidson 2026 OF
Cooper Dickey OH Jonathan Alder 2024 RF
Finley Dickinson OH Van Wert 2026 CF
Roman Dicuirci OH Pickerington High School Central 2026 RHP
Paul Garrett Dilcher OH Fairfield Union 2026 SS
Barrett Dillon OH Archbishop Hoban 2024 2B
Wyatt Dillon OH Marlington 2024 OF
Nolan Dilucia PA Peters Township 2026 MIF
Hayden DiVito MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 3B
Jagger Dohn OH Mount Vernon 2025 LHP
Jake Donaldson OH North Canton Hoover 2026 SS
Hunter Doran OH Worthington Christian 2025 RHP
Caden Dugan OH Strasburg Franklin 2026 3B
Logan Duncan OH Freshman 2025 RHP
Sam Duncan TN University School 2025 UTILITY
Jackson Dunlap OH Lincolnview 2024 LHP
Kevin Dunlap OH Heath 2025 SS
Brady Dye OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 2B Owens CC
Griffey Dye OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 OF Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Owen Dyer OH Grove City 2024 UTILITY
Noah Ebright OH Hamilton Township 2023 3B
Lucas Ecrement OH Massillon Jackson 2026 OF
Noah Ehlers FL JENSEN BEACH 2025 C
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Andrew Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2027 RHP
Cameron Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2026 RHP
Bryce Evans OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 RF
Jacob Evans OH West Liberty Salem 2025 RHP
Reid Evans OH Madison Christian 2024 SS
Nic Eyster OH Shelby 2025 3B
Bobby Fadden PA Mohawk 2026 MIF
Bas Fahrer OH Lancaster 2025 OF
Theo Falkenhain OH Columbus Academy 2025 CF
Preston Faris OH Perrysburg 2026 1B
Matt Farmer OH Teays Valley High School 2023 RHP
Luke Farris OH Revere 2025 3B
Colton Ferry OH Lakewood 2025 C
Walker Fortune OH Pickerington central 2025 C
John Foster OH Wooster 2023 LHP
Tristan Franks OH Waynedale 2025 C
Ty Frate OH Revere 2026 MIF
Aidan French MI Anchor Bay 2023 2B
Nolan French OH Marysville 2023 3B Ohio Wesleyan University
Davin Friedman PA Cathedral Prep 2026 OF
Derick Friedman PA Cathedral Prep 2026 3B
Ryan Froling OH Dublin Coffman 2024 2B
Leyton Gabler OH wadsworth 2026 1B
Zachariah Gaines OH St. Edward 2026 SS
Griffin Galbreath OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 C
Brock Gallion OH West Holmes 2026 OF
Drew Ganion OH Wayne 2023 CF
Shane Gardner OH East Knox Junior/Senior High School 2025 OF
Kaden Gebhardt OH Olentangy 2026 OF
Eric Geddes OH Garfield 2024 SS Ohio Dominican University
Drew Gelhaus OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 RHP
Landon George OH Gahanna Lincoln High School 2025 LF
Chester Gidley OH Canal Winchester High School 2025 RHP
Meric Gilbert OH Springfield Northeastern 2025 2B
Cooper Gilkerson OH Hilliard Darby High School 2025 RHP Wright State
Gavin Gilpen OH 2026 RHP
Peter Glovna OH St Edward 2024 OF
AJ Goldmeyer OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 OF
Andrew Goldmeyer OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 UTILITY
Isaac Goldschmidt OH Lasalle 2025 2B
Anderson Gomez OH Olentangy Liberty 2023 RHP Washington University (MO)
Tommy Googins OH St. Xavier 2023 SS Princeton
Harmon Gouhin OH Columbus Academy 2025 LHP
Kean Grady OH New Albany 2023 RHP
Kole Grady OH New Albany 2024 3B
Lukas Graham OH Bishop Hartley 2022 C Walsh University
Coen Grandstaff OH Bishop Rosecrans 2026 SS
AJ Granger OH Thomas Worthington 2023 SS Muskingum University
Austin Gray OH Circleville 2025 C
Drew Graybill OH Sandy Valley 2026 C
Ethan Green OH Wadsworth 2024 3B Cuyahoga CC
Landon Green OH Rutherford B Hayes High School 2026 RHP
Michael Greer OH Grandview Heights High School 2025 LHP
Kamron Griffith OH Lancaster 2026 1B
Noah Gromofsky OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP
Brayden Gross OH Jackson Local 2025 1B
Cole Gurka OH Nordonia Hills 2026 CF
Joey Gurwin OH Columbus Academy 2025 C
Aydan Guthrie OH Watkins Memorial 2025 OF
Zac Haas OH Heath 2025 2B
James Hackworth OH Marysville 2026 LHP
Kyle Hagely OH Bexley High School 2026 SS
Chase Haglund NY Frewsburg 2025 OF
Matt Hall OH Buckeye Valley 2024 C
Nick Hall OH Revere HS 2026 C
Tanner Hamilton-Eichinger OH New Albany High School 2025 RHP
Jonah Hane OH Licking Heights 2023 CF
Joey Harder OH Upper Arlington 2023 LHP
Jimmy Hardy OH Galion 2025 3B
Connor Hare OH Granville 2025 RHP
Landon Harris OH Dublin Scioto 2023 RHP
John Hartwell OH Hilliard Darby 2023 1B
Michael Harwood OH Westfall 2024 RHP
Drew Hauenstein OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 LHP Ohio State
James Hayek OH Upper Arlington 2023 SS
Peyton Hayes OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 CF
David Heath OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 C
Landon Heckel OH Marysville 2023 CF
Brayden Heitmeyer OH Perrysburg High School 2026 2B
Reid Hemrick OH Olentangy High School 2026 SS
Ryan Henretty OH Revere High School 2026 OF
Mikey Hess OH Newark Catholic 2025 SS
Eli Hickman OH Licking Heights 2023 SS
Logan Hicks OH Pickerington High School Central 2025 OF
Mack Hieber OH Patrick Henry 2026 RHP
Hayden Himes OH Clark Shawnee 2024 1B
Josh Hoffman OH Westerville South 2024 LHP Marietta College
Sam Hoffman OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2024 RHP
Nick Holland OH Amanda-Clearcreek High School 2027 SS
Jacob Holman OH Hilliard Darby 2024 2B
Vande Holser OH Grove City 2026 LHP
Nicholas Hood OH Toledo St. Francis De Sales 2026 2B
Grant Horne OH Jonathan Alder High School 2025 SS
Kellen Horsley OH Olentangy Orange 2026 C
Ryan Hubbs OH Grove City 2025 OF
Aiden Huffman OH New Albany 2024 2B
Noah Hughes OH Waterloo 2023 LHP
Grant Humenay OH Olentangy Liberty 2022 RHP
Landon Hunter OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 1B
Nathan Huss OH Buckeye Valley 2026 OF
Nick Hutchinson OH Springboro 2026 RHP
Rilee Hutchinson GA North Cobb Christian HS 2025 3B
Miller Hutchison OH Newark Catholic 2025 OF
Reid Irwin OH Liberty-Benton 2026 OF
Jay Jackson OH ClearFork 2025 3B
Landon James OH Carrollton High School-Carrollton Middle School 2025 C
Kyle Jennings OH Groveport Madison 2022 SS Wilmington College
Brady Johnson OH Hilliard Darby 2024 RF
Carson Johnson OH Licking Heights 2024 C
Grady Johnson OH Bloom Carroll 2026 C
Michael Johnson PA West Allegheny 2026 OF
Trent Johnson OH Watkins 2025 C
Grant Jolly OH Wapakoneta High School 2025 RHP North Carolina State
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C Ashland University
JASON JONES OH Pickerington High School North 2026 RHP
Micah Jones OH Beaver Local 2024 OF
Brett Kania PA Cambridge Springs 2026 1B
Brady Kaufman OH Tri-Valley 2025 RHP
Sage Kean OH Hilliard Darby 2025 SS
Jaxson Keane OH Canton Central Catholic 2026 3B
Mason Keaton OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Ethan Kellicker OH Dover 2024 SS
Jace Kendall OH Olentangy Orange 2026 C
Aiden Kersten OH Marysville STEM 2023 RHP
River Kindle TN University School 2025 OF
Jacob King OH Thomas Worthington 2024 OF
Kaden King OH Tri-Valley 2025 SS
Alec Kish OH Medina 2024 3B
Luke Klingele OH St. Charles 2024 MIF
Cole Klingensmith OH Perrysburg High School 2026 C
Cael Kogge OH Pickerington Central 2026 RHP
Chaz Kosko PA South Fayette 2025 C
Hunter Krahe PA Mercyhurst Prep 2026 RHP
Tyler Krebehenne OH North Union 2025 SS
Kason Kubetin OH Olentangy orange 2025 RHP
Ben Kubicz OH Maumee 2026 OF
Will Kubicz OH Maumee 2026 OF
Nick Kudika OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP Baldwin Wallace University
Jonathon Kurzawa MI Dakota 2024 1B Lawrence Tech
Nathan Lacona MI De La Salle 2022 UTILITY
Brian Ladd OH Madison Christian 2025 3B
Justice Laird PA Cathedral Prep 2026 RHP
Jack Lancy OH Massillon Jackson 2025 MIF
Colton Landtiser OH Pickerington Central 2025 RHP Ohio
A.J. Langwasser OH Watkins Memorial High School 2024 RHP
Aiden Langwasser OH Fairfield Christian 2024 3B
Owen Larison OH Bellefontaine 2024 C Hocking College
Asher Lattimore OH Perrysburg High School 2026 C
Noah Lawler OH Bishop Watterson 2025 1B
Jax Lawrence OH Big Walnut High School 2025 2B
Andrew Leech OH Olentangy 2024 SS
Andrew Leonard OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 SS
Jake Leonard OH Dublin Scioto 2023 LHP
Cole Leopold OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Adam Levy OH Graham 2025 SS
Tucker Lewis TN Science Hill 2024 2B
Evan Lichtenauer OH Licking Valley 2025 LHP Ohio
Michael Lico MI Macomb Dakota 2024 2B
Wyatt Lidke OH Olentangy Orange 2025 OF
Justin Liesinger OH Whetstone 2024 3B
AJ Likowski OH Wooster High School 2025 OF
Branston Lindquist NY St Marys 2025 C William & Mary
Anthony Locastro PA Peters Township 2026 LHP
Jack Logsdon OH Green 2025 C
John Logsdon OH North Canton Hoover 2026 RF
Cam Long OH Big Walnut 2024 UTILITY
Justin Long OH Marion Harding 2025 1B
Mateo Lopez OH Midview 2022 SS
Michael Lopez OH Midview 2024 C
Sam Ludlow OH St. Paris Graham 2023 3B
Ayden Ludolph OH Martins Ferry 2025 OF
Zach Lumpkin OH New Albany High School 2023
Mike Maglione OH Uniontown Lake 2026 3B
Eben Mahan OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 OF
Matthew Major OH Troy Christian 2025 3B Tulane
Brody Malatak PA West Allegheny 2026 UTILITY
Rhys Mandery OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 SS
Brody Mann OH Teays Valley 2025 RHP
Ian Mann KY NEWPORT CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Matthew Mansbery OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Charlie Marando OH Dublin Scioto 2024 C Wittenberg University
Benjamin Marsh OH Hilliard Darby 2023 OF
Ashton Marshall OH Louisville 2025 SS
Ethan Martin OH Benjamin Logan 2025 UTILITY
Robert Martin OH South Webster 2023 LHP Ohio Wesleyan University
Tate Martino OH Marysville 2024 LHP
Evan Martz OH St Johns 2026 LF
Brady Mason OH Reynoldsburg 2022 1B
Kade Matheson OH Northridge 2025 C
Izaak Matthews OH Tusky valley 2026 C
Tommy May OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 OF
Trae McAninch OH Bishop Watterson 2024 2B Otterbein University
Julian McCann OH Johnstown -Monroe 2022 RHP
Tyce McClain OH ST JOHNS JR HIGH AND HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Zach McClements OH Dublin Jerome 2024 CF
Avery McCoy TN Sullivan East 2024 1B
Griffin McCracken OH Van Wert 2026 RHP
Landen McFarland OH Teays Valley 2023 C
Tim McGonigle TN Daniel Boone 2024 SS
Zach McKee OH Southeastern 2024 RHP
Nolan McKendry OH Green 2025 1B
Cameron McKenzie OH Dublin Scioto 2023 LHP Ohio Wesleyan University
Hayden Meese TOURNEYS Wooster High School 2025 2B
GAVIN MEINE OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP
Jacob Merheb OH Saint Ignatius 2026 1B
Griffin Mericle OH Wapakoneta 2026 C
Vincent Mertz OH Bishop Hartley 2025 OF
Joseph Meyer OH Canton Central Catholic 2026 SS
Miles Miesse OH Kenton Ridge 2024 C
Cole Mikalonis MI Anchor Bay 2022 SS
Ben Miller OH Perrysburg High School 2026 SS
Carson Miller OH Lancaster 2026 MIF
Gabe Miller OH Olentangy Orange 2023 OF Notre Dame College
Jordan Miller OH Waynedale 2026 2B
Nick Miller OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 OF
Ryan Miller OH Upper Arlington 2024 3B
Colin Milligan OH Rutherford B Hayes 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Landon Mills OH Amanda Clearcreek 2025 SS
Logan Minamyer OH Hilliard Bradley 2026 RHP
Hunter Miniard OH Galion 2024 C
Jaihden Mitchell OH Groveport 2024 C
Kyle Moff OH GlenOak 2026 CF
Grey Mong OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 3B
George Monroe OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 C
Brayden Montgomery OH Lancaster High School 2026 C
Ryan Mooney OH ST CHARLES 2025 RHP
Carson Moore OH Bishop Hartley 2026 OF
Marcus Moore OH Bishop Hartley 2024 OF
Mason Moore OH Mt Vernon 2024 OF
Aaron Moss OH University School 2025 SS
Zachary Mowder OH Lancaster 2025 C
Boston Mulinix OH West Branch 2025 OF
Ryan Mulligan OH Bishop Watterson 2023 OF
Bryan Nashalsky OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 C
Johnny Neal OH Orange 2025 RHP
Jake Neff OH Big Walnut 2026 1B
Deacon Nelson OH University School 2026 SS Virginia
Parker Newburn OH United 2025 RHP
Ryan Newlon OH Upper Arlington 2023 C
Nate Nichols OH Upper Arlington 2026 2B
Drew Niebauer TN Providence Academy 2025 2B
Brian Niederpruem OH New Albany 2025 RHP
Sam Nielsen OH Wooster 2025 1B
Maverick Noel OH Shelby 2025 MIF
Brandon North OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 C Bluffton University
Dominic Obiecunas PA Canon-McMillan 2024 OF Chatham University
Will Olah OH New Albany 2025 LHP
Mason Olbon OH Glenoak 2025 3B
Austin Olejniczak OH West Liberty Salem 2024 OF
Grayson Orahood OH Teays Valley 2024 OF
Connor Osborn OH Buckeye Valley 2024 RHP
Kyle Oswald OH Wooster 2025 1B
Ty Ott WV Williamstown 2025 3B
Jordan Owens OH Pickerington North 2025 3B
Andrew Painter OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 OF
Lucas Palange OH Padua Franciscan 2025 RHP
Lino Paletti OH Thomas Worthington 2023 LF
Tyler Palmer OH Perrysburg 2026 LHP
Austin Paquette MI Anchor Bay 2023 3B
Nick Parkhurst OH Medina Senior 2024 1B
Tannar Patterson OH Heath 2025 SS
Jim Pawley OH Thomas Worthington 2024 C
Conner Peer OH Greater Ohio Virtual Academy 2023 1B Wittenberg University
Reynaldo Pelaez OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 MIF
Nolan Peoples OH Dublin Jerome 2026 OF
Hayden Perdue OH BISHOP ROSECRANS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
KB Perkins OH Unioto 2025 LHP
Anthony Perry OH West Branch 2025 OF
Vincent Pezzuolo PA Mohawk Area 2026 SS
Aidan Piatt OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 RHP
Anthony Pickford OH St Francis DeSales 2023 SS
Luke Pieper OH Canton Central Catholic 2024 2B
Garrett Pierce OH Hilliard Darby 2022 2B
Jacob Pinho OH Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Jace Pittser OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2026 RHP
Liam Popovich OH Buckeye Valley 2026 SS
JoJo Porter OH Barberton 2026 1B
Collin Powell OH Benjamin Logan 2025 CF
Austin Price TN PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 2025 LHP
Ethan Price OH Dublin Jerome High School 2025 LHP
Colton Prosperi PA Chartiers Valley 2026 2B
Braxton Prosser OH Galion 2025 C
Landyn Prosser OH Galion 2026 OF
Aiden Provenzano WV Brooke High School 2026 C
Cole Putnal TN Cherokee 2024 C Milligan College
Alexander Quior OH Uniontown Lake 2026 2B
Ty Racin OH Wadsworth 2026 OF
William Ragland III OH Reynoldsburg High School eSTEM 2025 2B
Cole Raile OH Buckeye Valley 2023 C Virginia Military Institute
Zaden Ranson WV Charleston Catholic 2026 C
Will Rausch OH Marysville 2023 RHP
Kaden Reames OH Bellefontaine 2023 RHP
Evan Reiter OH OH RIverdale 2025 3B
Dominic Reitz OH Keystone 2024 OF
Carson Repp OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 LHP Lake Erie College
Zian Rhodes OH Lexington High School, Ohio 2024 OF
Grant Riepenhoff OH New Albany 2025 RHP
Kyle Rine OH Logan Elm 2024 RHP
Markus Roberson OH Bloom-Carroll 2025 RHP
Trevor Robinson OH Kenton 2023 RHP
Cullen Rooney OH Normandy 2026 C
Nolan Roscoe OH St. Charles Preparatory 2026 3B
Ethan Rose PA South Fayette 2025 RHP East Carolina
Van Routhier OH New Albany 2026 CF
Caleb Rowe OH Rutherford B Hayes 2026 OF
Ryan Rudzinski OH Bishop Watterson 2023 SS
MERRITT RUNNELS TN Providence Academy 2024 CF
Camden Russell OH Marysville 2024 2B
Nolan Sanders OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Christopher Sandor PA Moon Area 2026 1B
AJ Sawicki OH Hilliard Darby 2021 UTILITY
Noah Scarberry OH Wayne 2023 LF
Sam Schaffner OH Thomas Worthington 2023 RHP
Cooper Scharding PA Avonworth 2026 OF
Alec Schaublin OH Tinora 2025 C
Griffin Scheiderer OH Marysville High School 2025 SS Bowling Green State
Braeden Schmidt OH Thomas Worthington 2026 RHP
Finn Schmitt OH Wadsworth 2024 RHP Malone University
Daniel Schriml OH Reynoldsburg 2026 LF
Anthony Schroeder MI Anchor Bay 2023 C
Evan Schroeder MI Anchor Bay 2022 OF
Aidan Schultz OH Wayne 2023 1B
Camden Scott OH Midview 2025 SS
Kort Sears OH Sparta Highland 2025 SS
Zane Seimer OH Logan Elm High School 2026 3B
Javier Serantes OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Tucker Seyfang OH Thomas Worthington 2025 C
Hunter Shields OH West Branch 2024 C
Dylan Shoemaker OH Westerville South 2024 CF
Brody Shrimplin OH River View 2023 1B
Oscar Sidner OH Mt. Vernon 2026 LF
Beau Siegfried OH Louisville 2025 SS
Devin Silva OH Otsego 2026 OF
Cam Simmons OH New Albany 2025 OF
Bodde Simon OH Otsego 2025 OF
Braden Smith OH Kenton Ridge 2024 OF
Bryce Smith OH Kenton Ridge 2024 1B
Carlos Smith OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 3B
Garrett Smith OH Upper Arlington 2023 OF Denison University
Logan Smith OH Circleville High School 2023 1B
Mac Smith OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Nick Smith OH Dublin Jerome High School 2024 3B
Trent Smith OH Circleville 2025 RHP
Keegan Snyder OH Unioto 2025 C
Maxwell Snyder OH Fairbanks 2024 RHP College of Wooster
Anthony Sobonya OH Independence 2026 MIF
Joe Sokol OH New Albany 2025 1B
Sebastian Sondergaard OH New Albany 2024 RHP
Braydon Songer OH Hubbard 2026 SS
Alex Sourintha OH Pickerington North 2024 C
Jackson Spears OH Middletown/Madison 2025 OF
Justin Speert OH New Albany High School 2026 2B
Jonathan Spiess OH Bexley 2023 SS Marshall
Mason Springs OH Marysville 2026 SS
Brayden Starner OH Grove City 2026 3B
Brody Stephenson OH Louisville High School 2026 OF
Kane Stephey OH Newark Catholic 2026 SS
Matt Stepp OH Watkins Memorial High School 2025 OF
Tyler Stern OH Hilliard Darby 2023 OF
Ryan Stickel OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 SS
Nick Stokan MI Rochester Adams 2022 1B Olivet College
Blake Stone MI Dakota 2022 RHP
Breece Stone OH Amanda-Clearcreed 2027 C
Shane Stone MI Macomb Dakota 2023 2B
Shane Stone MI Dakota 2023 2B
Wesley Stone OH Newark Catholic 2026 LF
Chase Storr OH Marysville 2023 SS Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Chance Strausbaugh OH Bishop Watterson 2025 2B
Jaxson Stried OH Buckeye Valley Local High School 2024 C Ohio Dominican University
Drew Suchland OH Buckeye Valley 2024 SS
Shawn Sullivan OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 RHP Alabama
Max Swift OH Dublin Jerome 2024 MIF
Ross Szollosi OH Upper Arlington 2026 OF
Theo Talbott OH Newark Catholic 2025 OF
Evan Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2028 LHP
Jared Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Landon Thiel OH Massillon Jackson 2026 LHP
Ben Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B Johnson University
Zach Thurman OH Hamilton Township 2024 MIF
Will Tirakis OH Wooster 2024 SS
Bowdy Todd OH Keystone 2024 C
Mitchell Trace OH Livingston campus 2022 C Muskingum University
Emerson Trapp OH Marysville 2023 C
Zander Triplett OH louisville hs 2026 OF
Brady Trout OH Bishop Watterson 2025 C
Brandon Trout OH Bishop Watterson 2023 OF
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
DuShaun Tucker OH Bishop Hartley 2022 OF Hocking College
Jackson Turnbull OH Pickerington High School North 2027 1B
Colton Tyler OH New Albany 2026 RHP
Henry Valerio OH Hilliard Darby 2024 RHP
Parker Van Engelenhoven OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 RHP Louisville
Landon Vandegrift OH Teays Valley 2024 RHP University of Akron
Daryon Vanzant OH Garfield Heights 2024 CF
Dierkis Vincent OH Caldwell 2025 SS
Juan Vivas Becerra OH Columbus International 2024 OF
Wyatt Wade OH Cardington Lincoln 2025 SS
Isaiah Wagler OH Lake 2026 C
Luke Walter OH Dublin Jerome 2022 RHP Otterbein University
Hayden Ward OH Marysville 2023 LHP
Jonathon Watkins OH Teays Valley 2024 RF
Kaleb Wayt OH Orrville 2025 RHP
Alex Weichel OH Hilliard Davidson 2024 CF
Brody Weiler OH Teays Valley 2026 1B
Tommy Wells OH Grove City 2024 2B
Trey Wentz OH New Albany 2025 1B
Camdyn Werts OH Van Wert 2026 3B
Barrett Wertz OH Revere 2026 3B
Hudson Wesney OH Coshocton 2023 3B Notre Dame College
Darek Whitfield OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 SS
Drew Whitlatch OH Lancaster 2026 2B
Shaun Wiegreff OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 C
Ryan Wiehe OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2025 C
Gavin Wiggand OH Highland High School 2025 C
Rusty Wight OH Canal Winchester 2023 C Otterbein University
Liam Wilder OH Marysville 2024 OF
Andrew Williams OH Dublin Jerome 2022 OF Findlay
Charlie Williams OH Wooster 2025 OF
Dominic Williams OH Normandy 2026 LHP
Ian Wilson OH NA 2024 LF
Ben Winge OH Wooster 2025 SS
Andrew Wiss OH Minster 2026 2B
Josh Woods OH Hamilton Township 2024 C
Hashim Wordlaw OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Austin Wright OH Northridge 2025 SS
Brock Wright OH Westerville North 2023 3B
Logan Wright OH Tippecanoe High School 2025 C
Jackson Yerkes OH Rossford 2025 RHP
Austin Yoder OH Hilliard Darby 2023 OF
Cody York OH Newark Catholic 2026 C
Kyle Yost OH Revere 2025 2B
Jonathon Youngblood MI Dakota 2023 SS
Jack Yurechko OH Copley 2026 2B
Brady Zabloudil OH Olentangy Berlin 2023 RHP
Jordan Zeeb OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Connor Zets OH Canton GlenOak 2025 OF
Jack Ziarko OH North Canton Hoover 2026 1B
Joey Zigman OH University School 2024 3B
Preston Zumwalt OH Tippecanoe High School 2025 3B Toledo