John Abston |
AL |
Saraland High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Manning Amorde |
AL |
UMS-Wright |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cooper Bailey |
TN |
Hixson |
2024 |
3B |
|
Jayden Bates |
TN |
Cleveland |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gavin Beaver |
AL |
HewittTrussville High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Slade Bounds |
AL |
Spain Park High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Anthonio Brown |
AL |
Mobile Christian |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Burgess |
AL |
North Sand Mountain School |
2026 |
C |
|
Grayson Chrisley |
TN |
Home schooled |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Nick Chumley |
AL |
Hartselle |
2024 |
RHP |
Lawson State CC |
Andrew Coleman |
AL |
Hartselle |
2024 |
LHP |
Bevill State CC |
Keith Collins |
GA |
Cohulla |
2024 |
OF |
|
Nolan Copeland |
TN |
Cleveland |
2024 |
MIF |
|
Garrett Crawford |
TN |
Cannon County |
2025 |
LF |
|
Jaylen Crocker |
AL |
AMERICAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2026 |
C |
|
Spencer Dobratz |
TN |
Blackman |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jake England |
AL |
Priceville |
2024 |
3B |
Lawson State CC |
Jake Fridley |
AL |
Hoover High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Brooks Gentry |
AL |
Boaz |
2024 |
1B |
|
Corbin Hamric |
AL |
Susan Moore |
2025 |
LHP |
|
WALKER HAYES |
TN |
Smyrna High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Grant Hill |
AL |
Chelsea |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Blake Hillis |
TN |
Coffee County Central |
2025 |
C |
|
Cade Houser |
TN |
Sweetwater |
2025 |
C |
|
Shelby Houston |
AL |
Southside |
2027 |
OF |
|
Rhys Jones |
AL |
Spain Park High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Mycah Jordan |
TN |
Cleveland |
2024 |
OF |
Virginia Tech |
Luke Kilgore |
GA |
Haralson |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Riley Kusmak |
TN |
Oakland |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brody Lambert |
AL |
FAITH ACADEMY |
2026 |
3B |
|
Gavin Lang |
AL |
Collinsville High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Marcus Lawler |
AL |
Oxford AL High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brody Leathers |
AL |
Hartselle |
2024 |
|
Bevill State CC |
Evan Malone |
AL |
Northridge |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Rocco Maniscalco |
AL |
Oxford |
2027 |
SS |
|
Hudson McComb |
AL |
Northridge |
2027 |
1B |
|
Cody McCormick |
AL |
Boaz |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Ethan McDowell |
AL |
Cleveland |
2025 |
RHP |
|
CARSON MORRIS |
TN |
Stewarts Creek |
2025 |
C |
|
Baylor Morrison |
AL |
Etowah High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Colter Neel |
TN |
Coffee County Central High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Ty Newton |
TN |
Rockvale |
2025 |
OF |
|
Silas Osbourn |
AL |
Chelsea High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Carson Pack |
TN |
Oakland High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Pennington |
AL |
Shelby County |
2026 |
1B |
|
Owen Phillips |
TN |
Silverdale Baptist Academy |
2024 |
2B |
|
Daniel Posey |
AL |
Boaz |
2024 |
C |
|
Carson Purdy |
AL |
Vestavia Hills High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Luke Reed |
AL |
North Sand Mountain School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Bryce Rivers |
AL |
MOBILE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Hudson Robbins |
AL |
Saraland High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Nate Rutledge |
TN |
Coffee County Central |
2024 |
1B |
Freed-Hardeman University |
Carson Stancil |
AL |
Cullman High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Kellar Stansell |
TN |
walker valley |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Noah Sumners |
AL |
Boaz |
2024 |
2B |
|
Trey Thornton |
AL |
Sardis |
2024 |
2B |
Lawson State CC |
Cross Tonsmeire |
AL |
Vestavia Hills High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Capp Trimm |
AL |
Vestavia |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Sebastian Villereal |
GA |
North Murray |
2024 |
CF |
|
Eli Walker |
GA |
Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe |
2024 |
2B |
|
Eli Watts |
AL |
Douglas High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Wenger |
TN |
Cleveland |
2024 |
3B |
|
Lucas West |
AL |
Fairview |
2024 |
C |
|
Russ Wiggs |
AL |
Sardis |
2024 |
SS |
Snead State CC |
Paxton Wilt |
TN |
Oakland |
2025 |
MIF |
|
Cutter Womack |
TN |
Walker Valley |
2024 |
1B |
|
Payton Wood |
AL |
Spain Park High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|