Prep Baseball Report

PBRT Creekside Fall Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Matt Adam NE Mt. Michael Benedictine 2024 1B
Chris Aiello KS Blue Valley 2025 1B
Jensen Albers NE gretna east 2026 OF
Grant Alderson AR Fayetteville 2027 RHP
Lance Alexander KS Olathe Northwest 2025 RHP
Arik Allard IA Akron Westfield 2024 CF
Sub Amburgey KS Olathe Northwest 2025 OF
Thayden Amburgey KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 SS
Brody Anderson MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 2B
Gabe Andrews KS Blue Valley West 2024 C
Colson Apperson KS ONW 2025 OF
Wesley Arnburg IA Roosevelt 2027 SS
Colton Arndt IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 RHP
Santino Arranaga NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Wyatt Asanovich MN Chanhassen 2026 3B
Bryson Augustyn MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 RHP
Brooks Babcock MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Myles Bachali MO Benton 2025 CF
Rigz Backes CO Cherokee Trail 2026 3B
Tyler Baer MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2024 OF
Hudson Bailey MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Brady Baker IA Sioux City Heelan 2024 OF Iowa Western CC
Austin Baldwin NE BEATRICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Cross Bandy IA Dallas Center Grimes 2026 RHP
Isaac Barber NE Norris 2026 C
Caden Barner MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Jake Battershell IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 C
Cole Baumgart IA Clarinda 2024 SS Des Moines Area CC
Tevin Beaver MO NEOSHO HIGH 2027 3B
Nathan Becker IA Ankeny 2026 C
Trent Belcher MO Platte County 2026 C
Grady Belfrage NE Tekamah-Herman 2026 LHP
Jacob Bell MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Zach Benge IA Indianola 2026 C
Logan Bennett MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 1B
Trevor Bennett KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Turner Bennett IA Saydel 2026 C
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Huston Beran NE Omaha Skutt 2026 RHP
Alex Berg MN Champlin Park 2026 OF
Quin Berner NE Seward 2026 2B
Charlie Bernstein KS Rockhurst 2026 OF
Donovan Black KS Olathe Northwest 2025 UTILITY
Liam Blacklock MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 2B
Jaron Bleeker IA Bishop Heelan Catholic 2024 RHP Iowa
Parker Bleyenberg MO Staley High School 2026 3B
Boston Bloomer KS Ottawa Sr High 2025 OF
Austin Blum MO Plaza Heights Christian Academy 2026 C
Nathan Bluvas NE Mt. Michael Benedictine 2025 CF
Jackson Boesen IA Dowling Catholic 2024 SS Franklin & Marshall College
Davis Borchardt KS Mill Valley 2030 2B
Braydon Boston IA Saydel 2027 SS
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Jackson Bowen MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
Brayden Branson MO TRUMAN HIGH 2026 LHP
Logan Brasel MO Liberty North 2024 UTILITY
Nolan Braulick MN BOLD 2027 LF
Braylen Breakfield MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SOUTH 2025 UTILITY
Luke Briley KS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 C Missouri Western State University
Kuba Brown NE Omaha Skutt 2026 C
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 RHP
Ryan Buffington IA Ankeny 2026 LHP
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF Neosho County CC
Brycen Burt NE Seward 2026 SS
Cooper Burton MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2025 SS
Wesley Byer MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 RHP
Rolando Calderon KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Kaden Campbell IA Carlisle 2027 OF
Shaun Campbell Jr KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 3B
Marcelus Campos MO Smithville 2027 3B
Evan Canode AR Bentonville High School 2028 SS
Thunder Carlson NE Standing Bear 2026 C
Shane Carroll IA Urbandale 2026 3B
Bentley Casey MN Elk River 2024 SS Hamline University
Cam Casey KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Charlie Cataldo IA Dowling Catholic 2027 OF
Darius Cervantes KS Piper 2024 RHP Ottawa University
Kal Chamberlain IA Sioux City North 2026 LHP
Gage Chaney KS SMW 2025 3B
Phoenix Chanyaem KS Shawnee Mission North 2025 RHP
Isaac Chappell IA Dowling Catholic 2026 SS
Caden Charley MO Smithville 2026 CF
Nathan Charley MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2027 MIF
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Brayden Choate MO STRAFFORD HIGH 2027 C
Reese Christianson MN Willmar 2026 1B
Daniel Cintron IA Ankeny Centennial 2027 OF
Caleb Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2027 RHP
Jacob Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Bryce Clark AR Shiloh Christian 2028 2B
Jaxson Clark MO St. Pius X 2025 CF
Landon Clark MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2027 SS
Simon Clark KS Olathe Northwest 2025 3B
Gavin Clemons MN Elk River 2025 RHP
Jack Clevidence IA Ankeny 2024 RHP Evansville
Carter Cline KS Mill Valley 2025 UTILITY
Cordell Clinkingbeard NE PAPILLION LA VISTA SOUTH HS 2026 C
Elijah Coder MO STALEY HIGH 2026 MIF
Grayson Cole KS Olathe East 2024 2B
Hunsley Cole MN Wayzata 2026 MIF
Paden Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2024 C
Mason Collins KS Burlington High 2027 SS
Ellis Colon IA WDM Valley 2025 3B
Quinn Condon MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Gavin Cornell NE Lincoln Lutheran 2026 2B
Alex Cory IA Ankeny Centennial High School 2026 2B
Jack Cosgrove NE Creighton Prep 2026 3B
Chris Coy MO Benton 2025 SS Kansas
Ashton Crank MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 SS
Joe Crawford KS Shawnee mission weat 2025 CF
Canon Creason MO MARYVILLE HIGH 2025 SS
Liam Cronican NE Omaha Westside 2026 SS
Brady Cronkhite KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 C
Gracen Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Tanner Crowder IA Johnston 2026 C
Cannon Cruse MO St Pius X 2027 OF
Dathan Curp MO Liberty North High School 2026 2B
Carter Cushing KS Seaman High 2025 RHP
Cooper Cusick MN Big Lake 2025 SS
Dominic Cyboron IA Council Bluffs - Lewis Central 2026 2B
Brody Davidson NE Grand Island 2026 C
Noah Davies IA Boone 2026 C
Will Davies IA Ankeny 2026 RHP
Cale Davis MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Nicholas Dawson MO TRUMAN HIGH 2025 OF
Gavin De Jesus IA Waukee 2026 SS
Drew Deaver MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Jack Deever KS Olathe North 2025 OF
Carson DeMoss KS Bonner Springs 2025 C
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Samuel Dentinger NE Papillion LaVista 2026 MIF
Samuel Dew KS Blue Valley West 2024 3B
Julian Diaz KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 SS
Jackson Dillard MO William Chrisman 2026 RHP
Jase Dirksen MN Maccray 2025 LHP
David Dobbs KS Seaman High 2025 C
Addison Dobowey MN St. Cloud Christian 2027 C
Howie Donoho MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2027 3B
Jackson Dooley MN Rogers High School 2026 C
Evan Dorhout NE PLATTEVIEW CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Ayden Downing IA Johnston 2026 RHP
Lucas Dreiman KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP
Hudson Duff KS Rockhurst 2026 2B
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Aidan Dunagan MO Northland Christian 2026 2B
Manny Dunn KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Daschle Duwe MN Minnetonka 2026 RHP
Ty Earwood MO St. Pius X 2025 LHP
Kayden Edlund MN Maple Grove 2026 UTILITY
Talon Elder IA Southeast Polk 2027 1B
Jordan Ellingson MN Willmar 2026 SS
Regan Elton MN A.C.G.C. SECONDARY 2027 3B
Jace Embry IA Saydel 2024 C Iowa Lakes CC
Brooker England CO N/A 2026 LHP
Blake Englehart KS De Soto 2025 C
Brody Epke KS Maize South 2026 OF
Raiden Ericson IA Sioux City Heelan 2024 C
Tyler Erikson NE BEATRICE 2026 1B
Damon Esparza KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Owen Espeer MO Platte County 2027 2B
Tyler Etten IA Urbandale 2026 OF
Brayden Everett KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 RHP
Gio Fatino MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 OF
Rodney Ferguson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 SS
Christian Ferrier AR Rogers 2027 OF
Michael Ferry NE Omaha Westside 2026 MIF
Jackson Fisher KS Mill Valley High School 2025 SS
Troy Fisher MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Cale Fossett KS Shawnee Mission North High 2026 3B
Jacob Foudree IA WDM Valley 2025 C
Mason Foxford MO HOLDEN HIGH 2025 C
Joshua Fraker MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 OF
Anthony Franco NE Eklhorn North 2026 OF
Kaden Fredenburg NE Norris 2026 3B
Hayden Fritter MO Kearney 2027 SS
Jackson Froeschl NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 UTILITY
James Fry MN St Michael Albertville 2025 2B
Jon Fugitt MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2027 RHP
Wyatt Fulfer KS Bishop Carroll 2027 OF
Brice Gangnon MN Rogers 2026 OF
Caden Gann MO Plaza Heights Christian 2024 OF MidAmerica Nazarene University
Braydon Gant MO Blue Springs 2026 3B
Jacob Garcia MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Ian Gatchell KS Kansas City Christian 2024 OF
Grey Geiser NE Ord 2026 C
Clayton Gemmer MO Family Christian Academy 2025 SS
Brody Gentry MO Knob Noster 2024 3B
Braden George MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 1B
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Dae Gerheauser NE Elkhorn South 2026 C
Chase Gerling KS Mill Valley High School 2025 RHP
Gino Giacetti MO Blue Springs South 2027 2B
Frankie Giamalva KS Leavenworth 2026 SS
Brock Gibbs KS Tonganoxie High 2025 2B
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Owen Gietzen KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Tysen Godbold KS Olathe West 2024 C
Travis Godfrey MN Osseo 2024 RHP Minnesota-Morris
Will Godfrey MO Lee's Summit 2025 2B
Jaycek Goeser NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 C
Cesar Gonzalez KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 SS
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Ben Goodwin KS Shawnee Mission West High 2026 LHP
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Mclane Graffeo MO TRUMAN HIGH 2025 SS
Ben Graves KS Lawrence Free State High 2026 SS
VJ Graves CO N/A 2026 CF
Tavian Greer MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2025 1B
Trent Grevengoed IA WDM Valley 2026 OF
Garrett Griffiths KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 CF
Logan Groh KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 SS Cowley College
Grayton Gross KS Salina High Central 2026 LHP
Stuart Grotenhuis MO TRUMAN 2024 2B
Dawson Guerber NE Lincoln Lutheran 2027 OF
Reese Guthrie NE bellevue east 2026 3B
Nolan Haas KS BLue valley high 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
Daniel Haivala KS Kansas City Christian 2024 RHP
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Ethan Hampton KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Braedan Handley KS Eudora 2025 1B
Carson Handy KS DeSoto 2025 2B
Lucas Hanlan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2028 C
Preston Hanlan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 SS
Austin Hansen NE Omaha Skutt 2026 C
Drew Hansen MO St. Michael's 2027 RHP
James Hansen MN Wayzata 2025 SS
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North Highschool 2025 RHP
Bostyn Happ NE Seward 2026 C
Hudson Hardesty KS Lawrence High 2027 1B
Alex Hart KS barstow 2024 3B
Keagan Hartfiel MN Zimmerman 2023 MIF
El-Roi Hasabu KS Mill Valley High School 2025 3B
Griffin Hasche CO Legend High School 2026 RHP
Trey Hatcher MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Steve Heber MN HLWW 2024 2B
Mason Hedrick IA Southeast Polk 2025 RHP
Brady Heim KS Lansing High School 2026 2B
Tyler Heine NC Marvin Ridge High 2025 LHP
Jayden Hendricks KS Bishop Ward 2025
Evan Hendrickson MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 OF
Norman Herndon MO KEARNEY HIGH 2027 3B
Miles Herren KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Elias Herzog MN Elk River 2024 OF
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Brady Hicks IA Saydel 2027 RHP
Benjamin Highley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Brandon Hill MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2025 OF
Cooper Hill NE Seward 2026 OF
Jackson Hills-Sorenson KS Olathe Northwest 2024 LHP
Carson Hilton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2024 OF
Brayden Hindes KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP Missouri State University - West Plains
William Hinton KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 3B
Parker Hodgen NE ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR 2026 C
Drew Hoeft NE Mount Michael Benedictine 2025 OF
Liam Hogan IA Dowling Catholic 2027 2B
Rex Holcomb MO Central (St Joe) 2025 LHP
Tyler Hollon MO Liberty north 2025 LHP
Max Holmes MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP
Gunnar Holtkamp CO Mountain Vista High 2026 RHP
Ryan Hooks KS Washington 2025 1B
Jaxson Horn KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP
Evan House MO Kearney 2027 RHP
Griffin Howard MN Renville County West 2025 SS
Luke Howard KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP Quincy University
Ian Hubbel KS Piper 2026 SS
Hayden Huggins NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 1B
Dakota Hughes NE Concordia 2026 RHP
Karter Hurst MO STALEY HIGH 2027 SS
Max Huston KS Seaman 2025 SS Kansas State
RYAN Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Mason Inman IA Carlisle 2025 SS
Brody Irlbeck MO STALEY HIGH 2025 LHP Iowa
Cameron Jackson IA Ankeny Centennial 2027 C
Nick Jackson IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 C
Zach Jacobs MN Mayer Lutheran 2026 3B
Brad Janes KS De Soto 2025 RHP Nebraska
Tyler Jeffries KS Lawrence Free State 2024 C Pratt CC
Haydn Jinkins MO Grain Valley 2026 SS
Carter Johnson IA Waukee Northwest 2026 SS
Charlie Johnson MN Chanhassen 2026 OF
Davis Johnson MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Grady Johnson MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 OF
Nolan Johnson MN New London Spicer 2025 OF
Tim Johnson MN Elk River 2024 1B
Vince Johnson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Boyd Jones IA Saydel 2024 OF Iowa Lakes CC
Connor Jones MO Staley 2027 3B
Jeremiah Jones AR Bentonville West 2027 SS
Mason Jones MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2026 C
Riley Jones MO Smithville Middle School 2027 1B
Kam Jorgensen IA Carlisle 2026 1B
Cael Julander IA Southeast Polk 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Lucas Jurgensmeyer MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 C
Sam Kabourek NE Lincoln Southeast 2026 MIF
Jett Kamberling IA Tipton 2026 SS
Mason Kates MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2025 3B
Cyler Kaufman IA Waukee 2026 RHP
Jackson Keller MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 OF
Sam Kinney IA Johnston 2026 OF
Isaiah Kinser MO BLUE SPRINGS 2025 RHP
Tyson Kiser MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Nicholas Klisares IA Southeast Polk 2024 Grand View University
Alex Koelle KS OIathe North 2024 RHP
Chase Koelling IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 RHP
Kaleb Kosman IA Johnston 2026 SS
Kaden Kraft NE Norris 2026 UTILITY
Ian Kruckenberg KS Shawnee mission north west 2025 LF
Kaden Kruschek MN Pierz Healy 2025 C
Preston Kucera NE Malcolm 2027 C
Harrison Kurth IA Johnston 2027 CF
Ryan Kurth MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 2B
Lucas LaCroix MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 C
Kaleb LaFavor IA Sioux City Heelan 2026 RHP
Kingston Lamb IA Norwalk 2026 LHP
Nathaniel Lamm KS Louisburg 2024 OF Paul D. Camp CC
Dillon Lampe MO STALEY HIGH 2027 SS
Jameson Lantz NE Lincoln North Star 2026 1B
Blaine Larkin KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 RHP
Luke Lauer CO Chaparral 2026 2B
Cole Lawrence KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 1B
Elias Leach MN Wayzata 2025 OF
Trace Leifert KS Olathe West 2025 RHP
Owen Lester KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 SS
Jesse Liebhart NE Seward 2027 OF
Isaac Lightcap KS Mill Valley 2025 LHP
Luke Lindquist MN Annandale 2026 2B
Judah Lock IA Grand View Christian 2026 SS
Cameron Loeffel MO Harrisonville 2024 CF
Jasper Logan KS Paola High 2025 RHP
Charlie Loose KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Easton Loucks NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Jay Lowe IA N/A 2027 RHP
Caden Loy MN Prior Lake 2024 LHP Northwestern-St. Paul
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley High School 2026 C
Graham Lueth MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Devin Lumm MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 3B
Conner Lundquist MN Big Lake 2026 OF
Colston Lyon MO Saint Michael the Arcangel 2027 OF
Major Macias KS Piper High 2024 LHP
Austin Madler MN Heritage Christian Academy 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Grant Madrid MO STALEY HIGH 2025 SS
Tyler Madsen MN Willmar 2026 C
Evan Magnuson MO Platte County 2027 RHP
Ryker Mahnke KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 OF
Michael Mange MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Jack Manning MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Zacary Marcouillier KS Tonganoxie 2026 OF
Liam Marsh MN Elk River 2025 CF
Jordan Martin MO Jefferson City 2025 RHP Arkansas
Patrick Martin MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Tyler Martin IA Mount Ayr High School 2025 C
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Carson Matula KS The Barstow School 2025 2B
Carson May KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 C
Carson McCain MN New London-Spicer 2024 RHP St. Cloud Technical & CC
Penn McCall MO Staley High School 2027 OF
Owen McCalmon KS Olathe West High School 2025 3B
Will McCandless CO colorado academy 2026 RHP
Kyle McClish KS Sumner Academy of Arts & Science 2025 1B
Ashton McCurdy KS Ottawa 2025 OF
Cameron McDonald MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Conor McElligott MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CAMPU 2026 2B
Logen Mcferron MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 C
Micah McGavran KS Olathe West 2025 C
Brodie McIntire NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 RHP
Gunnar McMahan KS West Franklin High School 2025 SS
Cooper McQueen MO Park Hill South 2026 SS
Brett McQueeny KS De Soto 2025 C
Cole Medsker MO South Holt R1 2025 C
Matt Meeker IA TPH Academy 2027 OF
Adam Mein IA Saydel High School 2025 RHP
John Meisinger KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Christopher Meredith MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2025 2B
Hank Meyer MN Kimball Area 2025 C
Hunter Meyer MO Lexington 2026 C
Jaden Micenhamer MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Carter Midgett NE Lincoln Southeast 2026 C
Kaden Millard NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Hunter Miller KS Oskaloosa JR-SR High School 2026 RHP
Jake Miller KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C Fairleigh Dickinson
Reid Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2026 3B
Ty Miller KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP Nebraska
Owen Mitchell MO Smithville 2025 SS
Colton Moffit IA Baxter 2026 RHP
Brayden Moore IA Waukee 2026 SS
Colton Moore IA Norwalk 2027 SS
Edward Moore Jr MN Osseo 2024 LHP Minnesota-Crookston
Chris Moreno KS Shawnee Mission North High 2025 OF
Blake Morgan IA Ankeny 2024 RF
Dylan Morris KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 3B
Jake Moseley CO Cherokee Trail High School 2026 C
Griffin Moses MO St. Michael the Archangel 2026 1B
Kyler Mossengren MN Elk River 2024 2B
Major Mosser NE Millard North 2026 RHP
Tate Moulton IA Grand View Christian 2026 RHP
Ethan Mowry KS Olathe Northwest 2024 1B
Charlie Mumford MN Howard Lake Waverly Winsted 2025 C
Michael Mumford MN HLWW 2026 RHP
Angel Munoz MO Platte County 2025 OF
Eden Myers KS Bonner Springs High 2025 SS
Hunter Nally MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 C
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Layne Nato MO Rockhurst 2024 C
Elijah Nester AR Bentonville West 2026 2B
Riley Neumann KS Blue Springs 2025 2B
Porter Newell KS Bishop Carroll 2026 SS
Peter Nickson MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Andru Nielsen IA Saydel 2024 OF
Reid Oakley KS Lansing High 9-12 2025 C
Jimi Oguntuase MO Liberty North 2025 3B
Kyle Oldehoeft NE Mt. Michael Benedictine 2025 3B
Noah Olmscheid MN Rocori 2026 MIF
Mason Olson IA Southeast Polk 2027 LHP
Simon Olson MN Elk River 2025 OF
Drayson Orr NE Lincoln East 2026 RHP
Keylan Overton KS Bishop Ward 2025 OF
John Pace MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
Will Page MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 1B
Colten Palmer MN St. Cloud Tech 2025 RHP
Tomas Palomarez MN Providence Academy 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Colton Pamenter CO Chaparral 2026 3B
Trenton Parker VA Atlee 2025 UTILITY
Micah Patterson MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Aiden Payne MO Liberty North 2027 3B
Brett Pearcy KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Preston Peatrowsky NE NA 2026 RHP
Tony Pena TOURNEYS none 2025 RHP
Cruz Perez KS Turner KC 2025 3B
Jovahni Perez KS Piper 2025 SS
Royce Perkins MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Jace Perry CO Eaglecrest High School 2026 1B
Kaleb Peters NE Elkhorn South 2026 SS
Parker Petersen IA Sioux City North 2025 3B
Tate Petersen KS De Soto High School 2027 SS
Wyatt Petersen MN Hopkins 2025 C
Noah Peterson MN St. Michael Albertville 2027 3B
Rory Peterson IA Southeast Polk 2027 C
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Easton Phillippe MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C Wichita State
Garrett Pierce KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2025 2B
Will Pikus KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 1B
Cole Pladson KS Clay Center 2025 OF Oklahoma State
Cade Pleacher MO Truman 2025 LHP
Logan Poland KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Deacon Pomeroy KS Shawnee Heights High 2025 C Oklahoma State
Mason Porter KS Piper HS 2026 OF
Travis Porter MO PARK HILL HIGH 2024 SS Missouri State University - West Plains
John “jack” Porterfield KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2024 OF
Nick Poste KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Hudson Powers KS Mill Valley High School 2025 OF
Cason Prall NE Beatrice 2027 3B
Hayes Pratt MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 LHP
Michael Pryzbylski KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Trone Purvis KS Shawnee Heights High 2027 SS
Jameson Quevedo NE Lincoln North Star 2027 1B
Austin Ramsey NE Bellevue West 2026 1B
Gavin Rasmussen MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 LHP
Jack Rastorfer KS Olathe Northwest 2025 RHP
Aidan Rau MN Shakopee 2024 1B Wisconsin-River Falls
Taylan Ray KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 3B
Xavier Raygoza KS Bonner Springs 2025 1B
Jack Reavey MO St. Pius X 2026 SS
Ben Reed MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 C
Jack Reilly MN Elk River 2026 2B
Ty Reilly MN Elk River 2024 3B Crown College
Samuel Reisenbichler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 OF
Joey Renczykowski MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 SS
Braylon Reynolds MN 270 Hopkins Is 2026 1B
Gabriel Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 3B Neosho County CC
Jack Richards KS Olathe South 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Alek Richardson IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 OF
Lincoln Rick MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 3B
Carson Riggs IA Ankeny 2024 2B Iowa Lakes CC
Will Robbins KS Olathe West 2024 1B
Jacob Roberts IA Bondurant Farrar 2024 C Simpson College
Brayden Robinson MO Kearney 2027 C
Davis Robinson KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 SS
Nicholas Rodriguez MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH 2027 RHP
Colton Roemmich IA WDM Valley 2026 RHP
Andres Rojas MN New London Spicer 2027 SS
Donnie Rosenthal NE Papillion LaVista South 2026 OF
Tony Ruden IA Urbandale 2026 OF
Payton Rummans IA Saydel 2024 1B
Gavin Rushton IN Lapel Sr High School 2027 3B
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Nic Sabers KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Luke Sahrmann KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Wyatt Salmon NE Creighton Prep 2025 2B
Isiah Sambu IA Southeast Polk 2027 3B
Krhistian Sanchez KS Bonner Springs High 2026 1B
Anthony Sanders MO N/A 2025 LHP
Kingston Sanders MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 OF
Samuel Sandvig IA Ankeny 2025 RHP
Charlie Sarsfield IA Linn-Mar 2027 OF
Tyler Schaefer KS Piper 2025 1B
Bode Schenewerk MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2027 SS
Carson Schmidt MO Benton 2024 SS
Isaac Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 2B
Matthew Schmitz MN Rocori 2026 C
Christopher Schneider MN New London Spicer 2024 3B Upper Iowa University
Nolan Schneider MN Maranatha Christian 2026 OF
Christian Schott KS De Soto 2027 C
Kyle Schroeder MO STALEY HIGH 2025 1B
Ayden Schrunk IA Sioux City North 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Elliott Schrunk IA Sioux City North 2024 C
Cooper Schultz NE NA 2026 MIF
David Schwartz CO Lutheran 2026 CF
Max Schwartz CO Chaparral High School 2026 OF
Carter Scott MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Ethan Senesac MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 2B
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026
Noah Seward NE Mt. Michael Benedictine 2024 CF
Caison Seymore NE Lincoln Southwest High School 2026 3B
Ty Sharley KS DeSoto 2025 1B
Chase Sharp IA Saydel 2026 OF
Owen Shaw KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 2B
Ben Shearer NE BELLEVUE EAST SR 2026 SS
Dax Sheesley CO Mountain Vista High School 2026 3B
Max Shepherd MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Jagger Sherwood MO St. Pius X 2027 OF
Cooper Shrum MO BELTON HIGH 2026 RHP Tennessee
Ayden Shurmantine MO Grain Valley 2027 C
Yehidam Sierra KS SMN 2024 MIF
Kaiden Simons KS Piper High 2026 OF
Jaylen Sims KS Piper High 2025 OF
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Jack Skarda KS Olathe Northwest 2024 C
Brayden Skindelien MN New London Spicer 2026 SS
Anderson Smith MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C
Chase Smith NE MALCOLM JR/SR 2026 MIF
Cooper Smith IA Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln 2026 C
Denver Smith KS Mill Valley 2025 MIF
Dylan Smith MN Wayzata 2024 3B Southwest Minnesota State
Langston Smith MO Pembroke Hill 2025 1B
Reed Smith IA Winterset 2026 C
Ben Snider MN Prior Lake 2025 LHP
Luke Soetaert KS shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 SS
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Josh Sopha KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 2B
Hans Sorensen NE Blair 2026 2B
Luke Spencer KS Christ Prepatory 2024 LHP
Sam Spiegel KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2025 RHP
Logan Spratt MO Liberty 2026 OF
RJ St. Romain IA Ankeny High School 2026 SS
Nate Stallard KS Olathe East 2025 RHP
Jack Stanek NE Mount Michael Benedictine 2025 1B
Porter Starnes KS Blue Valley High School 2024 RHP Pittsburg State University
Ryan Stedman IA West Des Moines Valley 2026 RHP
Cooper Stein KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 OF
Caiden Stewart KS Spring Hill 2024 RHP
JJ Stiles NE Mount Michael Benedictine 2025 SS
Christian Still MO Chillicothe Mo 2025 3B
Jayden Stillman NE Fremont Bergan 2026 RHP
Easton Stoll NE Lincoln Northstar 2026 OF
John Stover IA Johnston 2027 C
Collin Stratton MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 OF
Brody Straumann MN A.C.G.C. 2027 C
Tyler Strongman KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 C
Cason Sturgill IA Urbandale 2027 SS
Isaiah Sumner KS olathe west 2027 OF
Rylan Sutton MO Ozark 2027 OF
Barett Sykora NE Mt. Michael Benedictine 2025 SS
Nick Talley KS Spring Hill High School 2025 1B
Chance Taylor KS Blue Valley 2025
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Jackson Teetor NE Mount Michael Benedictine 2025 OF
Mason Tell IA Johnston 2026 OF
Isaiah Terlinden MN Big Lake 2024 RHP Concordia College-Moorhead
Jax Theeler IA Sioux City East 2025 1B
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
Isaiah Thompson IA Johnston 2027 LF
Luke Throgmorton MO LONE JACK HIGH 2026 SS
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Cohen Travis MO Excelsior Springs 2024 1B
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Preston True MO Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Jackson Trueblood KS BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 LF
Jack Trusty KS ks, shawnee mission east 2025 CF
Kale Tucking MO Kearney 2028 UTILITY
Luke Tucking MO Kearney 2027 OF
John Turnbough MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2027 OF
George Unkraut KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Tyler VandenBos KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2024 C
Braedan VanDonge KS Eudora 2025 C
Kai Vanis NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 SS
Isaac Vega KS Bishop Miege High School 2025 2B
Jayden Vega CO Cherokee Trail High School 2026 SS
Aidan Vens IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2026 RHP
Tyson Visness MN Monticello 2024 OF
Nick Vitale CO N/A 2026 MIF
Charlie Voigt IA Ankeny 2024 OF
Harry Vondrak NE Mount Michael 2025 C
Blake Wadsworth IA Urbandale 2026 2B
Brayden Walker KS Olathe West 2025 SS
Aiden Wallace MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2025 LHP
Caden Wallace KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 LHP
Cael Walrod IA Sioux City North 2025 OF
Jackson Warren MO Belton 2026 RHP
Gabe Watson KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Hunter Wauhob IA Sioux City Heelan 2025 SS
Brayden Weindel NE Millard North 2026 CF
Gavin Weinschenk IA Waukee 2027 LHP
Hayes Weller MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2025 LHP
Jackson Wescoat KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 3B
Trey West KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 SS
Kam Wethington IA East Union 2025 OF
Jackson Whitaker MO Odessa 2027 SS
Colton Wight IA Knoxville 2026 3B
Owen Wilks KS Eudora 2025 RHP
Ryan Wille IA Ankeny 2027 1B
Riley Williams KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 C
Tucker Williams KS Gardner Edgerton High 2024 OF Earlham College
Ty Williams MO KEARNEY HIGH 2025 2B
Brandon Wilson Jr MO Staley 2027 2B
Michael Winter KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 RHP
Cael Wishman IA Baxter 2026 C
Tyler Wood MO Lees Summit West 2025 RHP Tennessee
Barrett Wright KS Olathe Northwest 2025 RHP
Cole Wright KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 OF
Michael Yagan MO The Barstow School 2024 RHP
Jett York MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 SS
Ryan York MO North Platte 2024 OF Central Methodist University
Chase Young KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2026 SS
Lex Young MO Park Hill 2027 3B
Calem Yount KS Blue Valley North High 2027 RHP
Colin Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Brooks Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2026 C