Prep Baseball Report

PBRT Creekside Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Sam Abrahamson WI Hudson 2026 3B
Joe Adams MN Minnetonka 2023 OF Pima CC
Lance Alexander KS Olathe Northwest 2025 RHP Johnson County CC
Griffin Allen KS Blue Valley North 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
Grant Allison NE Lincoln Northeast 2023 CF Southwestern CC
Caleb Anderson ND West Fargo (ND) 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Cohan Anderson MN Hutchinson 2023 RHP
Jack Anderson KS Louisburg 2024 1B
Joe Anderson MN Eagan 2024
Gabe Andrews KS Blue Valley West 2024 C
Trevor Antoniak NE Papillion Lavista 2025 LHP
Yuito Asai KS Blue Valley North 2023 C Chaminade University
Bryson Augustyn MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 RHP
Elijah Baker WI River Falls 2023 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Isaac Barber NE Norris 2026 C
Ethan Barns MN NA 2023 C
Spencer Barta MN Roseville 2026 C
Carson Beavers MN Rochester Mayo 2024 OF Wichita State
Jamon Beck KS Springhill 2023 MIF Neosho County CC
Brycen Bennett MO Cameron 2023 2B
Corey Bennett KS St. James Academy 2023 OF Johnson County CC
Trevor Bennett KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Chester Berggren MN Annandale 2024 LHP Minnesota-Morris
Brody Bernal NE Gretna, Ne 2025 SS
Caden Besemer MN Litchfield 2023 C Century JC
Reid Bielen MN Byron 2023 CF
Avery Blaufuss KS Colony Crest 2023 C McPhereson College
Jack Blink MN East Ridge 2024 2B
Sawyer Bokowski NE Lincoln Southeast 2025
William Bologna MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Cason Borchardt ND Horace (ND) 2027 OF
Davis Borchardt KS Mill Valley 2030 2B
Quinton Borders MO Jackson 2023 3B Crowder JC
Luke Branson MN Monticello 2023 CF
Caleb Breuer MN Buffalo 2023 SS Dakota Wesleyan University
Liam Bryan MO Blue Springs South 2023 LHP Central Missouri
Matthew Bryant ND Fargo South 2026 SS
Kannon Buckner MO Licking 2025 C
Rusty Buckner MO Licking 2024 RHP Jefferson JC
Jake Bugbee NE Pius x 2025 C
Max Bugbee NE Lincoln Pius X 2023 C Nebraska Wesleyan University
Bobby Bulloc MO Rockhurst 2023 RF MidAmerica Nazarene University
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF Neosho County CC
Kai Burkey NE Lincoln East 2024 OF Doane University
Tannen Buss KS Olathe North 2023 C Kansas City Kansas CC
Rolando Calderon KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Cooper Caligiuri MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Porter Campbell MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Johnny Carver MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 LHP Arkansas
Davon Castro MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 C
Gabe Cauwels MN East Ridge 2023 CF
Sam Cederberg NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Kyler Chappell MO Liberty North 2024 RHP State Fair CC
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Reese Christianson MN Willmar 2026 1B
Trevor Church KS Crest usd 479 2023 LHP Fort Scott CC
Enzo Cich MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Hunter Claycomb NE Waverly 2024 LHP
Michael Clayton KS St. James 2023 2B
Carter Cline KS Mill Valley 2025 UTILITY
Keaton Coe MN Andover 2026 SS
Tyler Coffin MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Dimarco Cognetta MN Totino-Grace 2026 3B
Paden Cole MO Lee's Summit North 2024 C
Sullivan Conlin MN Stillwater 2026 RHP
Peyton Cooper MO West Plains 2024 SS State Fair CC
Jacob Coshenet MN Byron 2023 C Iowa Central CC
Trevor Cox NE Gretna East High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Cox NE Gretna East High School 2025 2B
Chris Coy MO BENTON HIGH 2025 SS Kansas
Ashton Crank MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 SS
Coy Crites MO West Plains 2024 RHP
Remy Cronkhite KS Olathe North 2023 MIF Kansas Wesleyan University
Gracen Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Landon Cruce MO LIBERTY HIGH 2025 LHP
Cooper Culhane NE Pius X 2024 SS Midland University
Austin Curti WI River Falls 2024 OF Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 2B Gustavus Adolphus College
Isaac Damlo MN Waconia 2023 RHP
Merek Davenport KS Tonganoxie 2026 1B
Carson Davila KS Blue valley North 2025 2B
Brady Davis MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 SS
Norman Davis KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 C
Aiden Debner MN Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 2023 1B Mesabi Range JC
Cole Debuse NE Elkhorn North 2025 3B
Will Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Jaxon DeHaan MN Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2024 C Dakota State University
Sam Deloney KS Fort Scott 2023 RHP
Thomas Desmond KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 OF
Samuel Dew KS Blue Valley West 2024 3B
Anderson Dial MO Oak Park 2025 OF
Hudson Dinger ND West Fargo Sheyenne 2026 3B
Anson Dockter MN Park 2024 MIF
Aiden Doll MO Blue Springs South 2023 OF Angelo State University
Drew Drake NE Pius X 2024 RHP Ellsworth CC
Ian Draus NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Brady Drkula MN Park -Cottage Grove 2023 RHP
Manny Dunn KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Cole Dustin MO Lebanon 2024 LHP
Peyton Eakin KS Rockhurst 2023 3B
Colby Ebeling ND Davies 2026 2B
Carsen Eddleman KS Olathe South 2023 1B
Nate Edelman MN Mounds View 2025 RHP
Harry Eibes KS Blue valley west 2025 OF
Jordan Ellingson MN Willmar 2026 SS
Dayton Engelbart NE Lincoln Southwest 2024 OF Concordia University (NE)
Derek Erickson NE Malcolm 2023 UTILITY Coe College
Clayton Ernst MO Jackson 2023 1B
Jackson Evans KS Olathe North 2023 SS Missouri University of Science and Technology
Jason Evans KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Carter Evanson ND Horace 2026 SS
Jackson Fatheree MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP
Jarrett Faue MN St. Michael-Albertville 2023 RHP Valley City State University
Holden Fields KS Spring Hill 2023 LHP Saint Mary
Cooper Fink NE Pius X 2025 CF
Luke Finn ND West Fargo 2026 C
Jackson Fisher KS Mill Valley High School 2025 SS
Troy Fisher MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Evan Fleet KS DeSoto 2025 LHP
Davis Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2026 1B
Watson Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 SS
Jackson Fliflet ND Wahpeton 2023 C Minnesota-Crookston
Cale Fossett KS Shawnee Mission North 2026 3B
Tyler Fox MN Byron 2023 SS
Drake Frame KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 RHP
Carson Frank NE Malcolm 2025 SS
Gage Frederick NE Lincoln Southeast 2024 RHP
Jackson Froeschl NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 UTILITY
James Fry MN St Michael Albertville 2025 2B
Finn Furcht MN Esko 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Wesley Fussy MN CMCS 2025 SS
Matthew Galatzer MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Nathanael Gallagher KS Wamego High 2026 SS
Aaron Gallimore KS Mill Valley 2024 SS Emporia State University
Braydon Gant MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Andrew Gette MN Mounds View 2026 RHP
Brock Gibbs KS Tonganoxie High 2025 2B
Jack Glancey MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Jack Godar KS St. James 2026 3B
Tysen Godbold KS Olathe West 2024 C
Will Godfrey MO Lee's Summit 2025 2B
Barrett Goff NE Lincoln Northstar 2023 SS
Luke Goldsworthy MN East Ridge 2025 OF
Cesar Gonzalez KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 SS
Benson Grande ND Fargo North 2026 CF
Ben Graves KS Lawrence Free State 2026 SS
Eddie Gray MN St. Thomas Academy 2024 1B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Nathan Green MN Annandale 2024 OF
Nolan Green NE Gretna East 2025 SS
Drew Grego NE Bellevue West 2025 SS Nebraska
Reid Grier KS Mill Valley 2024 2B
Garrett Griffiths KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 CF
William Groebl KS Blue Valley North 2025 C
Logan Groh KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 SS Cowley College
David Guldin MO The Barstow School 2024 SS
Trey Gustafson MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 OF
Branson Gutknecht NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 1B
Nolan Haas KS BLue valley high 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Hudson Hammett KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Gage Handzel KS Shawnee Mission West High School 2023 2B Highland CC (KS)
Colby Hanson ND Fargo North 2025 OF
Chase Harrington KS Emporia 2026 RHP
Jack Harris NE Lincoln Southeast 2024 LHP North Iowa Area CC
Trey Hatcher MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Caleb Hautajarvi MN Barnum 2023 RHP Northwestern-St. Paul
Dylan Hayman MO Jackson 2023 OF State Fair CC
Bryon Hays KS Mill Valley High School 2025 RHP
Kellen Heier KS Piper 2025 OF
Cole Heitmann KS De Soto 2024 SS
Jack Henrich MN Mounds View 2023 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Sawyer Hepburn NE Lincoln East 2026 3B
Louis Hertling MN Anoka 2023 3B Minnesota Post Grad
Elias Herzog MN Elk River 2024 OF
Joe Hess MN St. Cloud Tech 2024 3B St. John's University (MN)
Logan Hess KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 2B
Brandon Hill MO Lee's Summit North 2025 OF
Connor Hill MN Hill-Murray 2025 RHP
Cooper Hill NE Seward 2026 OF
Carson Hilton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2024 OF
Brayden Hindes KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP Missouri State University - West Plains
Jake Hobbs KS Mill valley high school 2025 LHP
Parker Hoff ND West Fargo 2026 RHP
Henry Hoge KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2025 OF
Colton Homolka NE Norris 2024 OF Southeast CC
Ryan Hooks KS Washington 2025 1B
Jaxson Horn KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP
Dirk Hoskins MO Liberty 2025 RHP
William Howard KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2025 C
Jack Huberty MN Woodbury 2023 RF Century JC
Owen Huffer MN Woodbury 2026 LHP
Kaleb Hunt NE Lincoln Northeast 2023 3B Nebraska Wesleyan University
Cullen Huppert WI Prescott 2024 LHP Southwest Minnesota State
Max Huston KS Seaman 2025 SS Kansas State
Bennett Hutchison KS Desoto 2024 CF
Tommy Hutsler MO St. Pius X 2025 SS
Brody Illa MN Eagan 2026 RHP
Will Jacobson MN Red Wing 2024 RHP
Caleb Jahnke MN Stillwater 2025 3B
Brad Janes KS De Soto 2025 RHP Nebraska
Jake Jaroszewski MN Fargo Davies (ND) 2024 LHP Minnesota-Crookston
Ike Jarzynka NE Gretna High School 2025 C
Eli Jensen MO Gardner-Edgerton 2023 RHP
Andrew Johnson MN Benilde St. Margarets 2023 RHP Iowa Central CC
Ben Johnson WI River Falls 2024 2B
Ben Johnson MN Elk River 2023 OF
Chase Johnson MN Hopkins 2023 C
Eric Johnson MN Buffalo 2023 1B
Grady Johnson MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 OF
Michael Johnson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 C
Mason Jones MO Smithville 2026 C
Mehki Jones MO Blue Ridge Christian 2026 3B
Trevor Jones MN Monticello 2023 SS
Cole Jordan MN Rogers 2023 CF
Aiden Kachel MN East Ridge 2025 C
Charlie Kalbrener MN Fargo North (ND) 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Cameron Kelly KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 1B
Grady Kelly NE N/A 2025 OF
Kaden Kendle MO Jackson 2023 RHP State Fair CC
Brooks Kettering MO Glendale 2023 SS Southeast Missouri State
Evan Kirchhoff KS Blue Valley 2023 1B
Joseph Koch MN Rogers 2023 RHP Century JC
Christiaan Koehler MN Red Wing 2025 SS
Alex Koelle KS OIathe North 2024 RHP
Owen Kolbinger MN Becker 2023 2B Mayville State University
Will Kopmeyer KS Blue Valley West 2023 UTILITY
Wyatt Kosidowski ND Fargo Davies 2026 OF
Kaden Kraft NE Norris 2026 UTILITY
Garrett Kraisinger KS Olathe East 2023 3B
Maximus Krebs MN Simley 2023 SS Iowa Central CC
Evan Krogen ND Horace 2025 1B
Tommy Kroohn MN Woodbury 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Ryan Kurth MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 2B
Lucas LaCroix MN St. Michael-Albertville 2026 C
Kaleb LaFavor IA Sioux City Heelan 2026 RHP
Jakoby Lagud MO Liberty North 2025 C
Zachary LaMont ND Fargo North 2023 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Shea Landa MN St Paul Highland Park 2023 RHP Bismarck State JC
Logan LaNear MO Raytown South 2024 3B
Jameson Lantz NE Lincoln North Star 2026 1B
Kalen Larson SD Aberdeen Central 2026 SS
Jared Laudenbach MN ROCORI SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Easton Leahy NE Gretna 2025 C Ellsworth CC
Trey Lehr MO Blue Springs 2024 UTILITY
Zach Lero KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 OF
Carter Lessard MN Elk River 2025 2B
Ian Lessard MN Elk River 2026 OF
Carter Liezert KS Olathe East Sr High 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Simon Linde MO Liberty 2023 RHP Butler
Keaton Lingenfelter MN Brainerd 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Lucas Longhofer KS Mill Valley 2024 2B
Alex Longoria MN Crookston 2023 3B
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Brandon Lunneborg MN Eagan 2026 C
Cole Madden NE Bellevue West 2025 C
Tyler Madsen MN Willmar 2026 C
Gus Malone KS Mill Valley 2026 UTILITY
Luke Malousek NE Lincoln High 2025 RHP
Mark Manders MN Coon Rapids 2023 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Zacary Marcouillier KS Tonganoxie 2026 OF
Liam Marsh MN Elk River 2025 CF
Noah Marsh MO Kickapoo 2023 RHP
Jordan Martin MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2025 RHP Arkansas
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Jace Mataczynski WI Hudson 2026 SS
Hoyt Matthews MO Mountain Grove 2024 C
Leo Matuga MN Totino-Grace 2023 SS Carroll University
Eli Maul NE Pius X 2023 LF Morningside College
Ashton McCurdy KS Ottawa High School 2025 UTILITY
Logan McGreer NE Malcolm 2025 OF Ellsworth CC
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 RHP
Braden McNeill KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 OF Newman University
Chase McQuade WI River Falls 2024 C Concordia University-St. Paul
Brett McQueeny KS De Soto High School 2025 C
Tyson Meier NE Millard West 2025 SS
Brixon Meyer NE Malcolm 2026 OF
Bryce Meyer MO Grain Valley 2026 LHP
Maddox Meyer NE Malcolm 2024 RHP Nebraska-Omaha
Alex Mezzetti MN East Ridge 2024 3B Illinois-Chicago
Kaden Millard NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Michael Miller MN Home School 2023 SS
Bayler Mobley MO Raymore-Peculiar 2023 2B
Brandon Moore MO Staley 2024 C St. Charles CC
Colin Moore MN NA 2026 MIF
Colton Moore NE Norris 2025 MIF
Brayden Morel MN Totino-Grace 2024 SS Upper Iowa University
Jacob Morenz KS Tonganoxie 2026 C
Ethan Mowry KS Olathe Northwest 2024 1B
Nicholas Mozingo KS Olathe North 2023 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Cayden Mueller WI River Falls 2024 3B Winona State University
Merrick Mugrage KS Spring Hill 2023 3B
Gabe Murillo KS Prairie View 2024 C
Jackson Nail NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 RF
Ashton Nance MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 1B Kansas
Keaton Niemeyer MO Raymore-Peculiar 2023 CF
Sam Nienow MN Park 2024 C South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Tyler Noelker KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Jaxon Noller KS Olathe South 2023
Mark Olberding MN Roseville 2023 SS St. Olaf College
Noah Olmscheid MN Rocori 2026 MIF
Simon Olson MN Elk River 2025 OF
Drayson Orr NE Lincoln East 2026 RHP
Parker Otte NE Lincoln Pius X 2023 MIF
Keylan Overton KS Bishop Ward 2025 OF
Ryan Pahl KS Spring Hill 2024 OF
Colten Palmer MN St. Cloud Tech 2025 RHP
Gus Pankratz ND Fargo Davies 2026 OF
Hudson Parks MN Rogers 2023 C
Brett Pearcy KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Eddie Peine MN Hastings 2023 UTILITY Northern State University
Cruz Perez KS Turner KC 2025 3B
Royce Perkins MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Brayden Petersen KS Blue Valley 2024 SS College of Southern Idaho
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Jackson Phillipp MN St. Cloud Cathedral 2023 RHP Crown College
Gabe Pitts KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 C
Cole Pladson KS Clay Center Community High 2025 OF Oklahoma State
Logan Poland KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Jackson Polich KS Olathe North 2023 OF
Caden Pollo MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 C
Deacon Pomeroy KS Shawnee Heights 2025 C Oklahoma State
Jordan Posgai KS Olathe West 2026 2B
Spencer Pottebaum MO Glendale 2023 RHP East Central College
Ethan Potter KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 2B
Will Preimesberger MN East Ridge 2024 LHP South Carolina-Lancaster JC
Luc Prendiville KS Shawnee Mission East 2023 2B
Mark Price NE Papillion LaVista 2024 SS
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Trevor Quam MN Hill-Murray 2026 OF
Jake Quevedo NE Lincoln North Star 2023 CF
Maddux Radosevic MO Rockhurst 2023 RHP
Eli Ramthun WI Hudson 2023 LF
Joey Rathman MN St Michael-Albertville 2023 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Peyton Reese AR Harrison High School 2026 SS
Eli Reeves MN White Bear Lake 2023 3B Northwestern-St. Paul
Ty Reilly MN Elk River 2024 3B Crown College
Owen Reinert KS Blue Valley 2023 C Benedictine College (KS)
Alex Relien MN East Ridge 2023 OF
Whit Rhodes KS Hesston 2024 RHP Nebraska
Gabriel Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 3B Neosho County CC
Jack Richards KS Olathe South 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Lincoln Rick MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 3B
Jake Riggin MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 LHP
Ashton Rinas ND Fargo Davies 2025 3B
Soren Ristvedt ND West Fargo 2026 MIF
Will Robbins KS Olathe West 2024 1B
Liam Roche KS Shawnee Mission South High School 2024 LHP Iowa
Bren Rodebush MO Lees Summit West High School 2024 C Southwestern CC
Angelo Rodriguez MN South St. Paul 2025 DH
Diego Rodriquez MO Blue Springs South 2023 SS
Andrew Rog MN Mounds View 2023 OF
Bryce Rog MN Mounds View 2023 OF
Hunter Rosfjord MN Buffalo 2023 OF
Charley Rowan MN Stillwater 2024 SS Wisconsin-La Crosse
Charlie Rud MN Hastings 2025 SS
Ben Rudser MN East Ridge 2024 C
Alex Saad KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Nic Sabers KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Anton Sabo MN Roseville 2024 LHP Case Western
Landon Sandy NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Henry Saunders MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2026 SS
Blayne Schelbitzki NE Fairbury 2024 SS Concordia University (NE)
Matthew Schmitz MN Rocori 2026 C
Beckett Scholten NE Bellevue West 2025 OF
Maddux Schrupp MN Waconia 2024 RHP Butler CC
Cooper Schultz NE NA 2026 MIF
Luke Schultz KS Louisburg 2025 SS
Jack Schulz NE WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Caleb Schusted MN Braham 2023 RHP
Evan Scruggs KS Piper 2025 C
Alex Seaver ND RED RIVER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Braxton Senters NE NA 2026 C
Josh Serr MN Mounds View 2026 LHP
Jack Setterlund MN White Bear Lake 2023 SS Concordia University-St. Paul
Carson Shiek ND Fargo South 2026 RHP
Cooper Shrum MO BELTON HIGH 2026 RHP Tennessee
Garrett Sikkink NE Norris 2026 OF
Colby Simkins KS Onaga 2024 RHP Hesston JC
Gerald Simms IV KS Olathe North 2025 MIF
Kaiden Simons KS Piper 2026 OF
Jaylen Sims KS Piper High 2025 OF
Tank Sims MO West Plains 2024 C Southeast Missouri State
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Jack Skarda KS Olathe Northwest 2024 C
Brayden Skindelien MN New London Spicer 2026 SS
Bennett Skinner MN East Ridge 2026 SS
Luke Skinner MN East Ridge 2024 SS Loyola Marymount
Aidan Smith MN Totino-Grace 2024 1B
Brandt Smith NE Millard South 2025 RHP
Chase Smith NE Malcolm 2026 2B
Denver Smith KS Mill Valley 2025 MIF
Brady Snell MN Montevideo 2023 RHP
Jack Solheid WI Hudson 2024 2B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Diego Solis MO Lee's Summit 2023 SS Avila University
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Hayden Sperbeck MN Mounds View 2024 UTILITY
Dillon Stanley KS De Soto 2023 3B Baker University
Porter Starnes KS Blue Valley High School 2024 RHP Pittsburg State University
Nick Stellrecht WI New Richmond 2026 RHP
Caiden Stewart KS Spring Hill 2024 RHP
Mason Stoelting ND West Fargo 2023 OF Bismarck State JC
Noah Stooksbury MN Mahtomedi 2023 RHP Century JC
Brody Strahm ND Horace 2026 2B
Cole Stucky MO Rockhurst 2023 RHP Loyola Marymount
Riley Summers MO West Plains 2024 1B
Cody Sykes NE Malcolm 2023 2B
Lincoln Tangen MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 C
Chance Taylor KS Blue Valley 2025
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Van Tellier MN Hopkins 2026 SS
Isaiah Terlinden MN Big Lake 2024 RHP Concordia College-Moorhead
Gunnar Thomason KS Blue Valley 2023 3B
Noah Thompson KS De Soto 2025 LHP
Phoenix Thompson KS De Soto 2025 RHP
Noah Thorsen MN North Branch 2024 SS Southwest Minnesota State
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Jayce Toms KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Ryan Trauernicht KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Preston True MO Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Cal Ulven MN Monticello 2023 RHP Missouri Valley College
Preston Utemark NE Lincoln Pius X 2024 1B
Eli Utter KS Piper 2025 SS
Tyler VandenBos KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2024 C
Peyton Vang MN St. Paul Central 2023 C
Cade Vanis NE Lincoln Pius X 2024 SS Concordia University (NE)
Kai Vanis NE Lincoln Pius X 2026 SS
Grayson Veenendall WI IMG Academy 2026 C
Michael Vierthaler KS Basehor Linwood 2023 RHP
Logan Wake KS Tonganoxie 2023 C
Caden Wallace KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 LHP
John Wallace KS Olathe East 2024 1B
Evan Watson MO Lees Summit West 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Jason Webb KS De Soto 2023 C MidAmerica Nazarene University
Charlie Weber KS Blue Valley North 2023 C
Daylen Weber MN BOLD 2025 SS
Ty Weichel NE Beatrice 2025 SS
Aiden Welch MN White Bear Lake 2023 OF
Tanner Welsh KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP
Luke Welter MN Blaine 2024 C
Easton Wesslund NE Lincoln North Star 2026 UTILITY
Trey West KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 SS
Colton Widen MN East Ridge 2024 SS
Seth Wigestrand ND West Fargo 2024 2B
Winston Wisely MN Mahtomedi 2025 LHP
Mason Wisnieski NE Malcolm 2025 3B
Dax Woita NE Lincoln Pius X 2025 1B
Ian Woita NE Lincoln Pius X 2024 3B Kansas City Kansas CC
Christopher Womack MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Andrew Workman KS Olathe North 2023 SS
Ryan Woster KS Olathe East 2024 SS
Grayson Wroten KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 2B Highland CC (KS)
Jesus Yanez NE Lincoln Pius X 2025 3B
Alex Youn KS Blue Valley West 2023 2B
Noah Zahourek NE Lincoln Pius X 2025 C
Jaxon Zavadil ND West Fargo Sheyenne 2025 C
Brooks Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2026 C
William Zwach MN Alexandria Area 2025 C