Prep Baseball Report

D.C. Fall Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Avery Altenburg VA ALEXANDRIA CITY HIGH 2027 3B
Ethan Althaus VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2026 OF
Alex Ament VA OAKTON HIGH 2026 RHP
Logan An VA St. Albans 2025 MIF
Sammy Angel MD Walt Whitman 2025 RHP
Andrew Antonio MD BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jack Apostol VA Gonzaga 2025 RHP
Mason Archer VA HAYFIELD SECONDARY 2027 SS
Tucker Ascari VA Kettle Run HS 2027 CF
Logan Atkinson MD Boonsboro High 2026 C
Ryan Bahr VA Independence 2028 SS
Jack Bailey VA Tuscarora 2027 SS
Ryan Balaban PA Trinity 2024 1B
Justin Ball VA MCLEAN HIGH 2027 SS
Robert Ballagh MD AACS 2026 LHP
Kory Barbier VA Woodbridge 2025 C
Landon Bauer VA LOUDOUN VALLEY HIGH 2026 SS
Jack Bear PA Manheim Township 2024 LHP
Jackson Beasley VA Herndon 2026 RHP
Quin Beattie VA Alexandria City 2025 CF
Ethan Beck PA Manheim Township 2024 OF
Joshua Bedrowsky VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2027 1B
Shane Beebe MD Quince Orchard 2027 C
Caden Bell VA POTOMAC FALLS HIGH 2026 RHP
Lucas Bellovich VA KETTLE RUN HIGH SCH 2026 OF
Jacob Bender MD Sherwood 2026 SS
Alex Bergen MD Good Counsel 2024 SS Gettysburg College
Eli Berman MD Sidwell Friends 2025 C
Santiago Bernstein MD St. John's College 2026 OF
Zach Bernstein MD Quince Orchard 2026 3B
Demetris Beverly MD Baltimore Polytechnic Institute 2024 OF St. Mary's College of Maryland
Jaden Beyer VA DOMINION HIGH 2026 OF
Ben Bilko VA Loudoun County 2025 3B
Cameron Biller VA Colonial Forge 2024 RHP Mount St. Marys
Brandon Bishop VA Potomac Falls 2025 2B
Robert Blackburn VA Independence 2027 OF
Dane Blackwood VA T.C. Williams 2024 C
Ivan Blackwood VA Alexandria City 2025 C
Duncan Blake VA Alexandria City 2024 UTILITY
Asher Blalock VA MANCHESTER HIGH 2026 SS
Austin Blanc VA Heritage High School 2027 2B
Joshua Boll PA Manheim Township 2024 OF Messiah College
Vance Bonior MD Walter Johnson 2024 C Massachusetts-Amherst
Ty Book PA Trinity 2024 RHP Rochester Institute of Technology
Luke Bookoff MD Winston Churchill 2024 C
Blake Bourne MD Glenelg 2027 2B
Chase Bourommavong VA OAKTON HIGH 2027 OF
JD Bowden VA Alexandria City 2026 SS
Landon Boyer MD Boonsboro High 2026 RHP
Eli Briede VA West Potomac 2027 3B
Zach Brody VA INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2026 RHP
Chase Brown VA Herndon 2026 2B
CJ Buchan VA Lafayette 2024 C Guilford College
Jacob Bueno VA Hayfield Secondary 2026 SS
Jeffrey Burpoe VA Lightridge 2027 OF
Davis Bush VA Loudoun Valley 2025 LHP
Cam Calandro MD Sherwood 2026 OF
Garrett Campbell MD Quince Orchard 2024 1B CC Baltimore County-Essex
Jackson Carter VA Riverside 2026 OF
Nicholas Casimates MD Our Lady of Good Counsel 2025 1B
Tyler Cassidy VA BROAD RUN HIGH 2027 LHP
Erio Cavalieri VA LOUDOUN VALLEY HIGH 2027 RHP
Carter Centrone VA Independence 2027 OF
Jacob Chadwell VA Hickory 2024 1B Longwood
Brady Chan MD Walter Johnson 2025 OF
Connor Chan VA Hayfield Secondary 2025 SS
Michael Cheng MD Sherwood 2027 SS
Chris Chinn VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2027 SS
Emre Chipman VA Independence 2026 3B
Blake Chow VA BROAD RUN HIGH 2026 C
Drew Christine VA St. John's College 2026 LHP
Tanner Clark MD Winston Churchill 2025 MIF
Will Clark MD GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 SS
Jack Clarke VA Stone Bridge 2025 SS
Jackson Clemens MD Bethesda-CC 2024 SS Swarthmore College
Miller Clift VA EDISON HIGH 2027 1B
Leo Cohen VA Georgetown Day School 2025 MIF
Logan Collins MD North County 2026 OF
Chase Cornwell VA PATRIOT HIGH 2026 SS
Noah Correll VA KETTLE RUN HIGH SCH 2026 SS
Elijah Coston VA Benedictine 2024 OF Virginia Commonwealth
Quinn Coughlin VA Bishop Ireton 2025 LHP
Jonathan Coupland VA St Johns College 2026 OF
Jacob Cresanto MD ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 3B
Jacob Crisler VA Alexandria City 2024 LHP
Paul Cuddy MD St. John's 2026 RHP
Hudson Czajkowski VA Independence 2027 RHP
Beau Daniel VA INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2027 1B
Bodhi Danzansky VA GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Caleb Davis MD Poolesville High 2027 UTILITY
Kevin Dean VA Kettle Run 2027 1B
Patton DePersia VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 3B
Charlie DePippo VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2026 C
Jake DeWolf VA Seton School 2027 OF
Chase Dinning VA HERNDON HIGH 2027 2B
Marcus Dober MD Walt Whitman 2027 3B
Bryan Doukouris MD Bethesda Chevy Chase 2025 RHP
Brayden Dowdall VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 3B
Jake Downie PA Downingtown West 2026 SS
Asher Dubin MD Winston Churchill 2025 MIF
Hunter Edwards VA West Potomac 2025 OF
Henry Eichner MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 2025 RHP
Brennan Emington VA Westfield 2026 2B
Derek Ervin MD Lansdowne 2026 C
Noah Escobar MD The Heights 2025 SS
Joshua Evans MD Home school 2024 C
Andrew Fees VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2025 LHP
Matthew Feldmann VA INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2026 RHP
Hayden Felker VA Manchester 2024 RHP Paul D. Camp CC
Owen Ferguson PA Downingtown STEM Academy 2026 C
Nick Ferrara VA Bishop Denis J O'Connell 2026 2B
Mason Ferrell MD Catoctin 2026 OF
Tommy Fisher MD St. John's College 2026 SS
Cameron Fitzgerald VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 OF
Carter Fitzgerald VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 OF
Keagan Fitzgerald VA Robinson 2026 SS
Ian Flemming VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2025 OF
Matt Foley VA Bishop Ireton 2024 3B
Thomas Foley VA Bishop Ireton 2027 UTILITY
Nick Fortunte VA 2025 1B
Andy Franzonello VA BROAD RUN HIGH 2027 2B
Hayden Fries VA Cosby 2026 RHP
Ryan Fuller PA Avon Grove 2026 RHP
Brayden Funk VA Independence High School 2027 CF
Giovanni Gagliardi VA Loudoun County Highschool 2026 SS
Aidan Gallagher VA Broad Run 2025 2B
Ryan Gallagher VA Potomac Falls 2026 RHP
Jaylen Garcia MD Richard Montgomery High 2026 2B
Tanner Garey VA CHANTILLY HIGH 2026 RHP
Jaxon Garon MD Landon 2027 SS
Tyler Garrison VA COLONIAL FORGE HIGH 2025 OF
Easton Geilmann VA Stone Bridge 2025 OF
Gavin Genovese VA Gainesville 2026 3B
Christian Gentrup NC Northwest Guilford High 2026 SS
Evan George VA LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY 2026 OF
Maddox German VA Fairfax 2024 3B
Matthew Gibbs MD St. John's 2026 LHP
Jason Gifford MD Crofton High School 2026 1B
Spencer Gilcrest MD Walter Johnson 2026 LHP
Hunter Gillin PA Gettysburg 2024 OF Paul D. Camp CC
Ethan Givens VA WEST POTOMAC HIGH 2025 C
Eli Glanz VA Alexandria City 2025 OF
Kyle Glasser MD Sherwood 2025 LHP
Cory Godlove MD Middletown High 2026 OF
Evan Gohlke VA TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Cayman Goode VA FREEMAN HIGH 2024 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Jake Gottlieb MD Sherwood 2025 C
Hudson Green MD Magruder 2024 LHP Wesleyan University
Keagan Green MD Montgomery Blair High 2025 OF
Spencer Griffie PA Carlisle 2025 RHP
Benjamin Griffin VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2025 C
Mason Grove VA WOODGROVE HIGH 2025 SS
Mason Gruver MD Severna Park 2025 2B
Michael Guckian VA COLONIAL FORGE HIGH 2026 OF
Henry Gunlock VA The Heights 2027 CF
Luke Hagan PA Boyertown 2026 1B
Jack Halfhill VA West Springfield 2026 1B
Jonnie Hall MD Sherwood 2026 OF
Ryan Hamilton MD St. John's College 2026 1B
Trevor Hamilton MD St John's 2026 OF
Zach Hansen VA Oakton 2025 CF
Eddie Harrington VA Bishop Ireton 2026 OF
Owen Hauser MD Montgomery Blair 2026 RHP
Logan Havekost VA INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2027 C
Logan Heath VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2026 RHP
Liam Heffernan VA BRIAR WOODS HIGH 2026 OF
Jack Heffner PA Malvern Prep 2026 C
Kurt Heidmann VA Alexandria City High School 2026 1B
Theo Heinle MD St. John's 2026 C
RJ Heller MD Walt Whitman 2025 OF
Evan Henry MD North County 2027 UTILITY
Dylan Herr VA Lightridge High School 2026 RHP
William Heyse MD Damascus 2025 RHP
Jackson Hicks VA FUQUA SCHOOL 2026 C
EJ Hill MD Boys Latin of Maryland 2025 OF
Kaden Hnath MD Governor Thomas Johnson 2025 C
Cole Hodgkins VA St. John's 2026 C
Reed Holliday DE Appoquinimink 2027 LHP
Caleb Hollowell MD Sherwood 2027 CF
Myles Holmes VA Caroline 2024 OF Richard Bland College
Luke Hooper VA Potomac Falls 2027 1B
Timothy Hootselle VA MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH 2025 C
Zorro Hott VA ATLEE HIGH 2026 CF
Ethan Hsu MD Walter Johnson 2025 OF
Jacob Hurley VA BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Liam Hurst VA Tuscarora High School 2027 C
Reid Hydock VA INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2027 SS
Luca Iaci VA South County High School, Lorton 2026 3B
Liam Irving MD Sherwood 2024 Allegheny College
Jason Isaac MD CHAPELGATE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Ryan Jamison MD Severna Park 2025 1B
Jack Jenkins MD St. John's College 2026 3B
Dani Jensen VA BRIAR WOODS HIGH 2027 RHP
Nathaniel Jensen VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 OF Chapman University
Andreas Johnson MD Walter Johnson 2025 3B
Andrew Joncas MD Walter Johnson High 2027 MIF
Isaiah Jones MD Baltimore Polytechnic 2024 RHP Tuskegee University
Chase Judd MD Clear Spring 2026 RHP
Tyler Karg VA Tuscarora 2025 C
Trey Kelley VA 2025 1B
Carson Kelm MD MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
CJ Kemmerer VA South Lakes 2025 SS
Jack Kennedy VA Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 2026 OF
Liam Kennedy VA Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 2027 1B
Ryan Khani MD Walt Whitman High 2027 1B
Cameron Kim VA OSBOURN PARK HIGH 2027 3B
Parker Kim MD Walter Johnson High 2027 2B
Amare' King VA Hampton Roads 2025 C
Joey King MD Winston Churchill 2025 2B
Sean Kinzeler PA Coatesville Area 2026 RHP
Andrew Kirk MD Our Lady of Good Counsel 2026 3B
Christian Kleckner PA Manheim Township 2024 SS
Owen Klimek VA THOMAS DALE HIGH 2026 RF
Dylan Klotz VA Alexandria City 2027 C
Grant Knauss MD Glenelg 2026 OF
Chet Kosnar VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2025 RHP
Michael Kozikowski VA Tuscarora 2025 OF
Luke Kozlowski VA FREEDOM HIGH 2027 LHP
Tobe Kuntz PA Lancaster Country Day 2024 RHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Charlie Kustner MD Winston Churchill 2025 C
Justice Lambert VA Hayfield 2025 1B
Andrew Laskofski VA 2027 UTILITY
CJ Lau VA ST PAUL VI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Ryan Lawrence MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 2027 SS
Chris Laws VA LIBERTY HIGH 2026 C
Cooper Le VA Broad Run 2025 OF
Truman Leckey VA BISHOP DENIS J. OCONNELL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Evan Lee VA Independence 2025 2B
George Lee MD Landon 2025 1B
Preston Lee VA James Madison 2025 LF
Henry LeMaster VA Bishop Ireton 2026 2B
Noah Light MD Bethesda Chevy chase 2024 1B
Sean Lilly VA WEST POTOMAC HIGH 2026 RHP
AJ Lipsomb PA Red Lion Area 2024 RHP
Reed Little VA Riverbend 2024 OF
Cruz Liu VA PVI 2027 RHP
Jake Lokos MD Damascus 2025 SS
Jonah Lucas MD Broadneck 2026 C
PJ Lyons VA Flint Hill 2025 C
Frederic Malek MD Landon 2025 1B
Joshua Marley VA Loudoun Valley 2027 3B
Drew Marshall VA Independence 2027 3B
Anthony Marsico MD Baltimore City College 2025 RHP
Andy Matthews VA Alexandria City 2025 OF
Brady Maxwell VA St. John's 2027 C
Matthew Mayer VA Lake Braddock 2025 3B
Greyson McCreary VA Alexandria City 2027 SS
Colin McCullough MD Col. Zadok Magruder High 2026 3B
Colby Mcelfish VA Gainesville HS 2026 2B
Sawyer McElhatton VA TC Williams 2024 Richard Bland College
Connor McGee MD Walter Johnson 2025 SS
Ryan McGowan PA Downingtown East 2026 OF
Michael McIntosh VA TUSCARORA HIGH 2027 RHP
Collin McLain MD Baltimore Polytechnic Institute 2024 OF
Rashid McLeod MD Baltimore Polytechnic Institute 2024 MIF
Sean McMahon VA West Springfield 2025 SS
Austin McNair MD McDonogh 2026 OF
Cooper Meeks MD Northeast 2026 C
Quin Miller VA Loudoun County 2025 MIF
Blake Mingo VA BRIAR WOODS HIGH 2027 SS
Cooper Miskelly VA Heritage High School 2026 2B
Ayden Mitchell VA Colonial Forge 2025 SS
Bryce Mitchell MD Damascus 2024 SS Bucknell
JJ Mitchell VA Tuscarora 2026 OF
Brandon Moore MD Eastern Technical High School 2025 1B
Jackson Moss VA Bishop OConnell 2025 OF
Mekhi Motilewa VA Rock Ridge 2025 OF
Nizeah Mummert PA Spring Grove Area High-school PA 2024 OF
Zyler Munoz VA Edison 2027 OF
Jack Murphy VA St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School 2024 LHP
Luke Murphy VA Langley 2027 OF
Nico Nattle PA Phoenixville Area 2024 3B
Liam Neal MD N/A 2026 SS
James Neely VA St Paul Vi Catholic High School 2027 SS
Danny Nelson MD Liberty High 2026 3B
Michael Newman MD Georgetown Prep 2026 RHP
Jay Newton VA Stafford 2024 OF
Chad Nielson VA Woodgrove 2026 LHP
Jake Nikolow MD Frederick High School 2026 SS
Aiden Nix VA Riverside 2027 1B
Ryan Noll MD Good Counsel 2027 C
Tyler Novatka VA STONE BRIDGE HIGH 2026 C
Caleb Oblas VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2027 C
Cole Obstgarten VA Independence 2027 SS
Dan Ockerman VA MCLEAN HIGH 2026 LHP
Dylan Oldham VA West Potomac 2027 2B
Antaun Oliver MD Randallstown 2025 SS
Jorden Olivera VA PDG Academy 2024 SS Longwood
Luke Olszewski VA Heritage High School 2027 CF
Wyatt Osborne VA SOUTH COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Wyatt Overman VA The Potomac School 2028 C
Nathan Owen VA Cosby 2026 C
Teddy Owens VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2025 RHP
Julius Pabon VA Woodbridge Va, Woobridge High School 2027 OF
Quinn Pak VA Independence 2026 OF
Boston Parker VA ROBINSON SECONDARY 2025 SS
Judah Parks VA Manchester 2026 RHP
Hayden Patel VA Loudoun Valley 2025 RHP
Jackson Peacock NJ Cinnaminson 2024 C
Brandon Peang MD ssfs 2026 RHP
Jason Peele VA BRIAR WOODS HIGH 2027 C
Juan Pena Simon MD Walter Johnson High 2027 LF
Wyatt Pence VA Potomac School 2025 OF
Tyson Penepacker VA MANCHESTER HIGH 2026 OF
Carter Peshke VA Tuscarora 2027 2B
Joe Petrella VA Stone Bridge 2025 LHP
Kaden Phillips VA BRIAR WOODS HIGH 2027 SS
Nolan Phillips VA Hayfield Secondary School 2026 SS
Tanner Phillips VA CHANTILLY HIGH 2025 1B
Nicholas Pierson VA Potomac Falls 2026 OF
Bhargav Podapati VA BRIAR WOODS HIGH 2027 3B
Ethan Podolsky VA Alexandria City 2026 2B
French Pope MD Landon 2025 CF
CJ Prentiss VA LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY 2026 C
Adam Price PA West Chester East 2026 2B
Ty Pridgen PA York Suburban 2024 RHP Rowan University
Angel Prieto VA Manchester 2024 OF
Brannon Pulliam VA Alexandria City 2026 RHP
Connor Quill VA Tuscarora 2026 3B Virginia Tech
Knox Radigan VA Alexandria City 2024 RHP
Abhi Raghunathan VA Patriot 2025 1B
Noah Ramirez VA OAKTON HIGH 2026 OF
Jason Randall VA Briar Woods 2026 C
Zaqary Randolph MD Randallstown 2024 1B
Austin Ray VA Potomac Falls 2025 C
Dylan Ray VA Potomac Falls 2027 RHP
Logan Rayment Cruz MD Walter Johnson High 2027 3B
Alex Raymond VA Westfield 2026 RHP
Levi Reale VA Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School 2025 LHP
Kellan Reavill VA JOHN CHAMPE HS 2027 C
Cruz Reber VA alexandria city high school 2027 OF
Carter Reed PA West Chester East 2026 RHP
Ryan Reid VA Alexandria 2026 OF
Brayden Reiner MD Winston Churchill High 2027 C
Ryan Remetta PA Cumberland Valley 2024 LHP
Jordan Rendon VA BROOKE POINT HIGH 2025 RHP
Max Ressa MD ST JOHNS COLLEGE 2025 MIF
Grayson Rettew VA Lightridge 2026 SS
Jason Reynolds PA Avon Grove HS 2026 C
Chase Rhodes VA RIVERSIDE HIGH 2026 OF
Brock Riley VA ROBINSON SECONDARY 2026 SS
Yadriel Rivera VA Gainesville High School 2027 OF
Zachary Roach MD Walter Johnson 2025 C
Cameron Roberts VA Stafford 2024 OF Paul D. Camp CC
Nicholas Rock VA Stone Bridge 2026 SS
Kyler Rodgers VA Herndon 2025 MIF
Alex Rodriguez MD Chesapeake 2027 C
Aston Rogers VA Isle of Wight 2024 RHP
Aiden Rolnick MD OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL 2027 RF
Cole Roman MD Walt Whitman 2025 OF
John Romeo VA Bishop O'Connell 2027 RHP
Matthew Rosner MD Landon 2027 RHP
Jack Ross VA HAYFIELD SECONDARY 2026 1B
Nolan Ross MD Walter Johnson 2025 LHP
Will Roth PA Downingtown High School East Campus 2026 SS
Avi Rubin MD Quince Orchard 2026 2B
Shaun Rudick MD Walter Johnson 2025 RHP
Brennan Ruff VA Alexandria City 2024 1B
Dhillon Ruparelia VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2025 RHP
Alex Russell VA SOUTH LAKES HIGH 2026 1B
Matthew Salazar VA Potomac Falls 2025 1B
Joe Salcedo VA Centreville 2027 MIF
Charlie Samson VA Freedom (South Riding) 2027 3B
Ethan Sanborn VA Loudoun Valley 2025 MIF
Adam Santana VA West Potomac 2027 C
Nico Santistevan VA WOODBRIDGE HIGH 2027 RHP
Jaiden Sarita MD Sherwood High 2027 SS
Cameron Satterfield VA COSBY HIGH 2026 C
Nicolas (Cole) Scanlan VA West Springfield High 2026 RHP
Cole Schaaf VA LOUDOUN VALLEY HIGH 2027 LHP
Mikey Schiano MD Sherwood 2027 1B
Joe Schiller VA John Paul the Great 2025 3B
Tyson Schrum VA Liberty High School 2026 CF
Gideon Schwartz MD Walt Whitman 2024 C Franklin & Marshall College
Ben Sclafani MD GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY 2027 LHP
Ethan Seckler VA WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH 2025 SS
Kendal Sellers MD Mount Saint Joseph 2025 2B
Jon Senker MD GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 OF
Amir Shah MD Winston Churchill High 2027 1B
Bronson Shaikh VA STAFFORD SR. HIGH 2025 OF
Kayson Shaikh VA STAFFORD SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Brady Shaw VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2025 OF
Benji Sheesley VA home school 2027 RHP
Josh Sheppard VA BROOKE POINT HIGH 2025 2B
Matthew Shioutakon MD Georgetown Prep 2026 LHP
Campbell Short VA South Lakes 2025 LHP
Landon Shriver MD Northeast 2025 1B
Patrick Sido VA WEST SPRINGFIELD HIGH 2025 OF
Everett Sisk VA LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY 2025 OF
David Slaughter VA KETTLE RUN HIGH SCH 2026 C
Dorian Smith MD Walt Whitman 2025 1B
Garrett Smith MD Sherwood 2024 1B Frederick CC
Logan Smith VA LVHS 2027 OF
Rocksann Smith MD Baltimore City College 2024 OF
Damon Smithson VA LOUDOUN COUNTY HIGH 2025 RHP
James Sohl MD Berman Hebrew Academy 2027 C
Matthew Son VA INDEPENDENCE HIGH 2027 RHP
Kamden Sowers PA Dallastown Area 2024 RHP Widener University
Beckett Stallard VA Alexandria City 2025 LHP
Adam Stanger VA West Potomac 2027 UTILITY
Noah Sternberg VA ALEXANDRIA CITY HIGH 2025 LHP
Everett Stevens VA Thomas Dale 2024 RHP
Jahsha Stevens MD Randallstown 2024 C Tuskegee University
Logan Stolte VA Independence 2027 RHP
Michael Strange VA Potomac Falls 2023 C
Caleb Stricklin MD Sparrows Point 2027 OF
Hudson Swan PA Devon Prep 2026 3B
Colin Swisher VA WOODGROVE HIGH 2027 2B
Brady Talbot MD Severna Park 2026 C
Noah Talley MD The Gilman School 2025 SS
Tyler Tapscott VA Cosby High School 2026 1B
Brendan Taylor VA KETTLE RUN HIGH SCH 2026 OF
Gabe Taylor VA Saint John's College High School 2026 MIF
Jaden Taylor PA Red Lion 2024 2B Eastern University
Pierce Tewksbury MD Bethesda Chevy Chase 2024 3B Gettysburg College
Ayden Thelen PA Trinity 2024 C Juniata College
Trenton Thomas VA GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 CF
George Thompson VA Washington-Liberty 2025 MIF
Jordan Thompson VA COLONIAL HEIGHTS HIGH 2026 1B
Xavier Todd VA RCHS 2027 RHP
Michael Todero VA St. John's College 2026 RHP
Ethan Tourne VA HAYFIELD SECONDARY 2025 3B
Gavin Trainer PA Boyertown Area 2026 OF
Joshua Trias VA Hayfield 2025 SS
Jonah Trueman PA West Chester East 2026 OF
Seth Truesdale VA Cosby 2024 C Richard Bland College
Brendon Turner VA Brooke Point 2025 OF
Kyle Tyrrell VA Madison 2025 C
Mark Van Tuyle VA Heritage (Leesburg) 2026 RHP
Andrew Vaughan VA St Paul VI 2027 MIF
Connor Vick VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2025 OF
Alex Von Behren MD Richard Montgomery 2025 3B
Vishal Voopalapati VA Potomac Falls 2025 1B
Jace Vosburg CA POTOMAC FALLS HIGH 2027 OF
Mark Vottero Jr. PA West York 2025 SS
Hudson Waite VA KETTLE RUN HIGH SCH 2027 RHP
Daniel Waits VA LANGLEY HIGH 2027 OF
Brian Waldrop VA Freedom High School 2027 OF
Matthew Walpole VA West Potomac 2027 SS
Sam Walsh VA Heritage High School 2026 1B
Jay Wandell MD Walter Johnson 2024 RHP Towson
Nick Warner VA John Champe 2026 C
Cash Warren VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2026 SS
Anselm Wasinger VA Lake Braddock 2026 SS
Connor Watson VA HAYFIELD SECONDARY 2027 1B
John Wayman MD Walt Whitman 2024 OF
Tucker Whitacre VA Westfield 2026 RHP
Bo White MD Landon School 2026 RHP
Jacob White VA Tuscarora 2026 OF
Joshua White MD ACCE 2025 RHP
Jack Whitis VA Westfield 2027 RHP
Cameron Wilberding MD Damascus High 2025 OF
Kameron Wilharm VA Mountain View (Stafford) 2025 SS
Xevon Wilkinson VA MATOACA HIGH 2026 SS
Brady Williams VA LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY 2025 RHP
Camryn Williams MD Atholton 2024 LF
Evan Wilson PA Conestoga Valley SHS 2025 RHP Richmond
Jackson Wise VA Manchester 2024 SS Lynchburg Univesity
Kyle Witte MD Severna Park 2026 RHP
Jake Witter MD Quince Orchard 2024 OF Salisbury University
Eric Woodruff MD Crofton 2025 RHP
Tyler Woodward VA Yorktown 2023 1B
Everett Worz VA Gonzaga 2026 2B
Aitan Yachin MD Richard Montgomery 2025 C
Nick Ylaya MD GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 2B
Jeremy Young VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2024 1B
Terrance Zahler VA West Springfield 2025 RHP
Miggy Zayas VA EDISON HIGH 2026 C