Carter Baumler |
IA |
Dowling Catholic |
2020 |
RHP |
Texas Christian |
Zach Behrmann |
IN |
North Central |
2020 |
LHP |
Indiana |
Adam Bendoraitis |
IL |
Batavia |
2020 |
RHP |
Augustana College (IL) |
Ryan Bibb |
IL |
Mascoutah |
2022 |
RHP |
Navy |
Tucker Biven |
IN |
New Albany |
2022 |
SS |
Louisville |
Gannon Brady |
NJ |
Ocean City |
2021 |
RHP |
Fordham |
Mason Buss |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2022 |
RHP |
Kansas State |
Alex Calarco |
IL |
New Trier |
2021 |
C |
Northwestern |
Tyler Chadwick |
WI |
Marshall |
2020 |
RHP |
Miami (OH) |
Nicholas Chittum |
MI |
Grosse Ile |
2020 |
RHP |
Eastern Michigan |
Ian Choi |
WI |
Indian Trail |
2022 |
SS |
Butler |
Charlie Cmiel |
IL |
York |
2021 |
LHP |
Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Jared Comia |
IN |
Hanover Central |
2021 |
OF |
Illinois |
Jack Crowder |
IL |
Plainfield East |
2020 |
RHP |
Illinois |
Ernie Day |
IL |
Taft |
2020 |
RHP |
Iowa Western CC |
Hunter Day |
MN |
Bloomington Jefferson |
2020 |
RHP |
North Iowa Area CC |
Drew Dickson |
IN |
Zionsville |
2022 |
RHP |
Northwestern |
Jake Donahue |
IL |
Plainfield Central |
2020 |
OF |
Central Michigan |
James Duncan |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2022 |
OF |
Illinois State |
Bryce Eblin |
IN |
Center Grove |
2020 |
SS |
Alabama |
Tristan Ellis |
WI |
Greendale |
2022 |
2B |
Minnesota |
Trey Frahm |
NE |
Elkhorn |
2020 |
RHP |
College of Southern Nevada |
Reed Gannon |
IL |
Minooka |
2021 |
LHP |
Kentucky |
Connor Gill |
IL |
Oswego East |
2020 |
RHP |
Central Michigan |
Nick Goodwin |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2020 |
SS |
Kansas State |
Miles Halligan |
MN |
Hopkins |
2020 |
RHP |
Xavier |
Luke Hayden |
IN |
Edgewood |
2021 |
RHP |
Indiana |
Tyler Heidkamp |
IL |
Oswego East |
2020 |
LHP |
Parkland College |
Eben Heine |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2020 |
RHP |
USC-Upstate |
Zach Hise |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
RHP |
Missouri |
Connor Huffman |
MN |
Tartan |
2020 |
3B |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Easton Johnson |
IA |
Gilbert |
2021 |
RHP |
Iowa Central CC |
George Klassen |
WI |
Port Washington |
2020 |
RHP |
Minnesota |
Luke Klekamp |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2022 |
RHP |
St. Johns River State College |
Christian Knapczyk |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
SS |
Louisville |
DJ Kojis |
WI |
Whitefish Bay |
2022 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Nicholas Kolze |
IL |
Romeoville |
2022 |
RHP |
Xavier |
Tommy Lamb |
WI |
Grafton |
2020 |
LHP |
Oklahoma |
Brady Linkel |
IN |
South Ripley |
2021 |
RHP |
Ohio |
Michael Lippe |
WI |
Whitefish Bay |
2022 |
OF |
Louisville |
Keaton Mahan |
IN |
Westfield |
2022 |
OF |
Wabash Valley JC |
Max Martin |
WI |
Franklin |
2023 |
1B |
Des Moines Area CC |
Noah Miller |
WI |
Ozaukee |
2021 |
SS |
Alabama |
Jacob Mrosko |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2020 |
RHP |
North Iowa Area CC |
Andy Nelson |
IL |
Wheaton North |
2020 |
3B |
Iowa |
Alec Nigut |
IA |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
2020 |
OF |
Southern Illinois |
Jack Payton |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2020 |
C |
Louisville |
Willard Peterson |
WI |
Evansville |
2022 |
LHP |
Evansville |
Holden Phelps |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2020 |
RHP |
Missouri |
Q Phillips |
WI |
Brookfield East |
2021 |
OF |
Iowa Western CC |
Ty Rumsey |
IN |
Evansville North |
2021 |
OF |
Evansville |
Steve Sanderson |
IL |
St. Rita |
2021 |
OF |
Mississippi Gulf Coast JC |
Eduardo Saucedo |
WI |
Oregon |
2020 |
SS |
Madison JC |
Hunter Schmitt |
WI |
Grafton |
2022 |
RHP |
Oklahoma |
Joseph Shapiro |
IL |
Glenbrook South |
2020 |
LHP |
Western Michigan |
Gage Stanifer |
IN |
Westfield |
2022 |
RHP |
Cincinnati |
Ryan Stefiuk |
WI |
Green Bay Preble |
2020 |
LHP |
Vanderbilt |
Patrick Straub |
IL |
Metea Valley |
2020 |
RHP |
Ohio |
Camryn Szynski |
IN |
Penn |
2020 |
3B |
Tulane |
Will Tenuta |
IL |
Sandburg |
2020 |
RHP |
Purdue |
Will Vierling |
WI |
Homestead |
2022 |
C |
Louisville |
Mitchell Voit |
WI |
Whitefish Bay |
2022 |
RHP |
Michigan |
Evan Waggoner |
IN |
Bedford North Lawrence |
2021 |
C |
Evansville |
Max Wagner |
WI |
Green Bay Preble |
2020 |
3B |
Clemson |
Kyle Walter |
IL |
Minooka |
2021 |
RHP |
Louisville |
Danny Wuestenfeld |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2020 |
1B |
Central Michigan |