Prep Baseball Report

PBRT New York Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
TJ Addonizio CT Frederick Gunn School 2024 3B Richmond
Zain Ahmed ON Blessed Trinity Catholic Secondary School 2026 RHP
Caden Albright NY CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS Binghamton
Isaac Alcaine ON st paul 2026 RHP
Braden Allen NY Dryden 2025 C
Michael Ambroggio NY AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Steven Ambroggio NY AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Henry Arnold ON Holy Trinity 2026 1B
Robbie Atkins NY Cortland 2024 OF
Joe Award NY Cazenovia 2025 1B
Luca Baia CT Bethel 2025 3B
Wyatt Bair PA Williamsport Area SHS 2026 RHP
Christopher Baker NY Liverpool 2024 OF SUNY-Polytechnic Institute
Danny Ball NY Bartlett 2025 SS
Andrew Barba NY Niagara Wheatfield 2025 RHP
Cam Barbulean NY Pittsford Mendon 2025 OF
Jack Behan NY Averill Park 2024 1B
Tate Bender NY Chenango Forks High School 2026 2B
Nicky Bendetti NY Averill Park 2027 CF
Nathan Benjamin NY Liverpool 2024 OF
Jackson Bernier NY Webster Willink 2026 C
Kenneth Blarr NY Clarence 2024 MIF
Cameron Blickwedehl NY West Seneca West 2026 RHP
Tyler Bliek NY Rush Henrietta 2025 RHP
Alexander Bliley ON North Toronto CI 2026 LHP
Fred Bornn NY Averill Park 2026 RHP
Trey Bova NY East Syracuse Minoa 2024 1B SUNY-Oneonta
Chris Boylan NY Homer 2025 RHP
Daniel Bratton NY WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Markus Brehm NY Wayland-Cohocton 2024 SS Finger Lakes CC
Morgan Brenner NY Ithaca 2024 3B
Dylan Briester NY Homeschool 2023 MIF
Coen Britton PA Williamsport Area 2024 OF
Zach Broccolo NY Webster 2026 LHP
Matthew Brooks CT Brookfield 2024 LF
Connor Brown ON Abbey Park 2027 RHP
Landon Brown NY NY, Victor High School 2025 2B
Shea Brown NY Stillwater 2024 LHP University of Saint Joseph
Connor Browngardt NY CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Andrew Brydges NY Niagara Falls 2026 CF
Matt Brydges NY Niagara Falls 2026 RHP
Austin Burch NY Liverpool 2024 OF Monroe Community College
Jack Bushnell NJ Fairport 2023 2B
Jay Buzzelli NY McQuaid Jesuit 2026 2B
Cade Cacciotti NY WEST SENECA EAST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Dean Calitri ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2026 OF
Josh Campbell NY CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C
MIchael Campitelli ON Bill Crothers 2026 C
Evan Caracci NY Webster Thomas 2025 OF
Nathan Caracci NY Webster Thomas 2025 3B
Parker Carley NY Webster Thomas 2025 C
Max Caron NY Webster Schroeder 2026 1B
Shane Cartwright NY Liverpool 2026 C
Evan Cattron NY Webster Thomas 2024 SS
Jaxson Charles NY St. Joseph's Collegiate 2025 C
Jack Charron NY Averill Park 2025 RHP
Joe Cheman NY Canisius 2024 RHP
Louis Civisca NY Canisius 2025 LHP
David Cloyd NY Canisius 2025 C
Brady Colling ON Milton District 2027 LHP
Matteo Colp ON Saint Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Sam Comstock NY St. Francis 2025 2B
Finnegan Conklin NY Canandaigua 2023 LHP
Jonah Conklin NY Union-Endicott 2024 RF
James Connelly NY Gates-Chili 2023 RHP
Patrick Connors NY Williamsville South 2026 LHP
James Consula NY Averill Park 2024 3B
Jack Cook NY East Syracuse Minoa Central 2023 2B
Gavin Corbett NY St. Mary's 2025 2B
Austin Cotterill NY Cortland 2023 2B
Jackson Cox NY CBA-Albany 2026 3B
Mikey Crandall NY Charles Finney 2024 OF
Adrian Crewe ON Milton District HS 2026 C
Alex Curry NY Charles W. Baker 2024 RHP
David Curry NY CBA-Syracuse 2025 1B
Joe Czaja NY Clarence 2024 LHP
Marlon Czajak Jr. NY East Syracuse-Minoa 2026 2B
Ben Czora NY Canisius 2024 RHP
Joe D'Angelo NY Williamsville North 2025 C
Carter D'Ovidio VA Churchville 2023 3B
Kevin Daley NY Averill Park 2026 1B
Mason Davey NY RUSH-HENRIETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Hunter David NY Colonie 2025 RHP
Anthony De Galley WI Watertown 2017 SS
Daniel De La Vega NY MOHONASEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Anthony DeAngelis NY Union Springs 2025 SS
Jayden DeAngelis NY Auburn 2024 3B
Anthony Decker NY Averill Park 2026 UTILITY
Cole Deitrick PA Williamsport Area HS. 2026 RHP
Grady DePasquale NY Donald H. Crane 2026 LHP
Chase Dera NY Jamesville DeWitt 2026 MIF
Chase Dermody NY Pittsford Sutherland 2026 RHP
Emille Diaz NY EAST UPPER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Jake DiCicco NY Webster Thomas 2025 RHP
Brit Dicob NY Beaver River 2025 OF
Alex Dintino NY Cortland 2023 DH
David Dominick NY Jordan Elbridge 2026 LHP
Alex Dufour NY Colonie 2027 OF
Dylan Dumont NY Webster Schroeder 2026 RHP
Joe Dunham NY Bishop Ludden 2025 RHP
Nick Dunning NY Lancaster 2025 SS
Drake Dupont PA Loyalsock Township 2026 SS
Talon Elkins NY WEST GENESEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS SUNY-Cortland
Estyn Elkouh NY Ithaca 2025 LHP
Patrick Emling NY Penfield high school 2025 1B
Hunter Enders PA Jersey Shore Area SHS 2026 C
Tyler Estelle NY Webster Thomas 2026 SS
Austin Fabiano NY Averill Park 2026 RHP
Michael Falls NY LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Peyton Farrell NY Owego Free Academy 2023 RHP Clarkson University
AJ Fasolino NY Mohonasen 2023 C
Samuel Ferrier CT Bethel 2025 LHP
Braden Fields NY COLONIE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Kenny Fields NY Webster Schroeder 2023 RHP
Bob Fiengo CT Bethel 2025 OF
John Fike NY NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Tyler Fitchette NY Cortland 2025 2B
Declan Flannigan NY Averill Park 2025 2B
CJ Fleet NY East Syracuse Minoa 2025 UTILITY
John Flowers IV NY Watertown High School - 01 2025 RHP
Connor Foltz PA Central Mountain 2024 OF
Christian Franzen PA Williamsport Area 2025 SS
Gardner Fravel PA Central Mountain 2024 SS
Josh Frazer ON Toronto French School 2026 C
Owen Fulton NY Charles O. Dickerson 2025 C
AJ Furger ON christ the king 2026 RF
James Gallivan NY Kenmore West 2026 SS
Mark Galuski NY Averill Park 2026 OF
Nolan Gamble NY Webster Schroeder 2024 RHP
Jack Ganci NY Canisius 2025 C
Mario Garabito NY Oswego 2026 SS
Ian Gentes NY Williamsville South 2026 OF
Nathaniel Georger NY Baldwinsville 2026 LHP
Shea Gibson NY Averill Park 2026 1B
Ryerson Gignac ON A.N Myer 2026 OF
Austin Glowacki NY West Genesee 2026 3B
Jacob Goba ON St James Catholic High School 2027 LF
Adam Goldenberg ON Tanenbaum Chat 2027 C
Juliano Goncalves ON Holy Trinity 2026 C
Arthur Gonthier ON humberside 2026 RHP
Ryan Grasley NY Greece Athena 2024 UTILITY
Tyler Gray NY Scotia-Glenville 2026 RHP
Nolan Grayson NY Vestal 2025 LHP
Mason Greco NY Henninger 2025 C
Willem Greene NY Niskayuna 2026 RHP
Jacob Griffin NY Homer 2026 UTILITY
Mathew Gross NY Rush-Henrietta 2024 RHP Houghton College
Karson Grover NY Wellsville 2025 2B
Aidan Gruber NY FREWSBURG JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Brian Guest NY Lake Shore 2024 1B
Hunter Guillemette ON E.L Crossley 2026 RHP
Liam Hadfield NY Maine Endwell 2024 RHP
Connor Hall NY Williamsville South 2024 SS
Ty Harrison NY Orchard Park 2024 RHP
Caiden Helmrich PA Williamsport Area 2024 C
AJ Hencke NY Averill Park 2026 2B
Bryce Henry NY Webster Thomas 2026 1B
Zach Henson NY Homer 2025 2B
Devin Hewes NY CHAUTAUQUA LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Graydon Hickey NY HOMER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Daniel Hilfiker NY Webster Schroeder 2026 2B
Aydan Hill ON Our Lady of Mount Carmel 2026 SS
Marvin Hill NY Mohonasen 2023 OF Herkimer County CC
Graham Hoppe NY Liverpool 2026 RHP
Liam Hughston NY Vestal 2025 C
Tyler Hutz NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2026 SS
Jack Hyde NY Averill Park 2024 1B
Dario Ianniello ON St Francis Xavier 2026 RHP
Ryan Ingber NY Greenwich 2026 SS
Danny Jackson NY Cortland 2024 OF
Austin Jenney NY Newfield 2024 OF
Carmen Johnson NY Penfield 2024 RHP
Ethan Johnson NY Cortland 2024 C Utica College
Gabriel Johnson PA Central Mountain 2023 RHP Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Maddox Johnson NY PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Owen Johnson NY CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Eric Kammer NY East Aurora 2024 SS
Josh Kandefer NY Canisius High School 2026 RHP
Christopher Kanick NY Depew 2024 SS
Braeden Kazmirski NY West Genesee 2025 RHP
Braeden Keaney ON Westdale Secondary 2026 SS
Wes Keayes CT Newtown 2025 1B
Kayden Keefer PA Loyalsock Twp SHS 2026 OF
Andrew Kelly NY Niagara-Wheatfield 2025 LHP
Blake Kilgallon NY Averill Park 2025 C
Matthew King NY LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Logan Kirby PA Montoursville 2026 RHP
Noah Kirby PA Montoursville 2027 C
Liam Kisselstein NY Institute of Technology at Syracuse Central 2025 1B
Cooper Klinger NY Maine-Endwell 2025 OF
Matteo Klopfer NY Orchard Park 2024 SS
Tim Koval NY Averill Park 2024 LHP
Ryan Kristof NY Windsor 2025 3B
Evan Kulperger ON neil mcneil 2027 SS
Mason Kurtz NY Cortland 2025 C
Hunter LaBarge NY Jordan-Elbridge 2026 3B
Tai LaBarre NY Windsor 2024 2B
Case LaChance NY Shaker 2025 2B
Nathan Laird NY Midlakes 2023 RHP
Ryson Lalani ON Georgetown District 2025 3B
AJ LaLoggia NY Webster Thomas 2025 2B
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Eli Landis NY Moravia High School 2026 OF
Max Langer NY Nichols 2025 RHP
Orion Lansing NY Saratoga Springs 2023 2B Brockport State
Elliot Lascelles ON Upper Canada College 2026 SS
Maguire Lashier NY Seton Catholic 2025 1B
Gianni Latella NY Lancaster 2026 OF
Korin Laurilla NY Columbia 2023 C SUNY - Cobleskill
Henry Lay NY VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Benjamin Leaton NY Baldwinsville 2025 RHP
Nicholas Lefort NY Chittenango 2027 C
Dante Leon CT Bethel 2024 2B
Donovan Lettieri NY LaSalle Institute 2026 C
Ryan Lewin NY AQUINAS INSTITUTE 2026 OF
Jaxson Licner NY Williamsville East 2026 1B
Matthew Loperena NY Chenango Valley 2024 2B
Jaylen Lopez NY Churchville Chili 2023 MIF
Ben Lovell NY CBA 2024 RHP
Jack Ludlow NY Thousand Islands 2024 RHP
Will Lund NY Tully 2024 C
Nash Luther NY Maple Grove 2025 SS
Colin Mack NY Saratoga Springs 2026 RHP
Michael Mack NY Saratoga Springs 2024 RHP Northeastern
Jackson Mackenzie NY COLONIE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Colin MacLean NY Pittsford Sutherland 2024 RHP
Mac Maher NY Auburn High School 2024 C
Nick Makres NY UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Michael Mann NY LaSalle Institute 2025 3B
Nicholas Marcello NY Canisius 2025 SS
Kyle Markham NY EAST UPPER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Gage Martzall PA Jersey Shore 2024 1B
Angelo Mascioli CT Bethel 2024 C
Michael Masterpole NY Bishop Ludden 2024 UTILITY
Miguel Matos NY East 2024 SS Monroe Community College
Justin Matthews NY Averill Park 2025 CF
Jake Mattoon NY Clarence 2024 C
Danny Maurer NY Watertown 2024 2B
Quentin Mazzante PA Williamsport Area 2024 2B
Mason McClurg NY Warsaw 2023 RHP
John McIntyre NY Vestal Senior High School 2024 1B Grove City College
Connor McMahon NY Baldwinsville 2024 RHP
Teddy Meade NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 RHP Arcadia University
Santino Michitti NY Maine Endwell 2024 C Niagara County CC
Max Mieczkowski ON St. Paul 2025 C
Sam Miller NY Fairport 2024 CF Binghamton
Kaden Milliman NY North Rose Wolcott 2024 3B
Trevor Mintz ON Upper Canada College 2026 LHP
Bruce Mistler NY Oneonta 2025 1B
Christopher Monahan NY LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Joshua Monti NY Canisius 2025 C
Cameron Mooney NY LaSalle Institute 2025 SS
Demetrio Morales NY Catskill 2025 RHP
Nolan Morris ON Denis Morris 2024 2B
Dom Morsch NY Churchville Chili 2023 RHP
Jonathan Moseman CT Newtown 2025 2B
Devin Moulden NY ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Blair Mulcahy NY McGraw 2026 2B
Dillon Mulligan NY COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jonathan Murphy NY Westhill 2025 OF
Brady Myers PA Central Mountain 2024 RHP Lock Haven University
Zach Myers PA Jersey Shore 2025 RHP
Ethan Nagy PA Loyalsock 2024 RHP Lock Haven University
Ethan Nardacci NY Averill Park 2024 RHP Albany
Miles Naylor NY Charles O. Dickerson 2024 3B
Zack Neill PA Montoursville Area SHS 2027 2B
Caleb Nelson NY Fayetteville Manlius 2026 C
Nik Nelson NY Trumansburg 2025 OF
Logan Newcomb SC P27 Academy 2026 OF
Owen Newth NY Clarence 2025 MIF
Paul Nicholas CT Bethel 2024 3B
Caleb Nourse NY Webster Schroeder 2024 C
Cameron Nunn NY Union-Endicott 2024 MIF
Ryan O'Connell NY Bethlehem 2025 CF
Bailey O'Connor NY Liverpool 2025 3B
James Okun NY Canisius 2024 OF
Gregory Orcutt NY Dunkirk 2025 RHP
Justin Ostempowski NY Canisius 2026 2B
Garrick Ott NY Cortland 2026 OF
Cooper Ouellette NY Lansing 2024 OF
Max Overend NY solvay 2025 MIF
William Palmer NY Ithaca 2023 OF
Michael Panaro NY Williamsville East 2026 C
Tom Panzerella NY Williamsville East 2026 CF
Adam Pasquale CT Bethel 2024 2B
Nick Pastore NY Williamsville East 2026 OF
Chris Patruno NY Baldwinsville 2026 LHP
Tommy Patten CT Bethel 2024 OF
Colin Paulsen NY ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
John Pember NY Averill Park 2024 OF
Jordan Perry NY Franklin Academy 2024 OF St. John Fisher College
Kyle Peryer NY Chittenango 2024 RHP Cayuga Community College
Charlie Peterson NY Averill Park 2026 UTILITY
Bode Petrich NY Lansing 2024 3B
Ryan Pettograsso NY Lansing 2025 3B
Braeden Phipps NY East Syracuse Minoa 2026 C
David Pierce NY ONONDAGA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Devin Plourde NY Camden 2024 UTILITY
Jacob Poissant NY Mexico 2024 OF
Jack Pole NY Jamesville-Dewitt 2026 RHP
Brycen Poole NY Homer 2026 2B
Nathaniel Poole NY Dryden 2025 UTILITY
Garret Potter NY Charles O. Dickerson 2024 RHP
Nate Power NY Service High School 2024 RHP
Joseph Preische NY Webster Schroeder 2024 OF
Julian Pruskowski NY Bainbridge-Guilford 2024 OF
Andrew Pullano NY Bishop Ludden 2024 OF
Krish Puri ON Lorne Park Secondary 2026 3B
Willoughby Puryear NY Charles O Dickerson 2026 1B
Aydin Qurashi ON Milton District High School 2027 RF
Gabe Radley NY FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Olin Rafte NY Oneida 2025 MIF
Charlie Ratigan NY Averill Park 2024 LF
Anderson Read NY trinity pawling 2026 2B
James Redick NY Shenendehowa 2024 RHP Fordham
Owen Redick NY Saratoga Springs 2023 OF
Aiden Reed NY Red Jacket 2023 RHP
Cooper Reinisch NY Shenendehowa 2024 3B Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Aaron Reynolds NY East Syracuse Minoa 2025 C
Anthony Ricciardiello NY Jamesville Dewitt 2026 SS
Caden Richards NY Rush Henrietta 2025 CF
Brady Richardson NY Westhill 2023 2B
Matthew Riddell NY Webster Schroeder 2024 3B
Jamison Riley NY VICTOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Cayden Robertson PA Williamsport Area 2024 SS Slippery Rock University
JR Robinson ON Neil McNeil 2026 3B
Kaden Rodarmel PA Loyalsock Twp Shs 2024 2B
Luke Rogoff NY Cortland 2023 RHP Wells College
Sean Rogoff NY Cortland 2026 RHP
Bryce Rokjer NY Averill Park 2026 SS
Mike Roma NY JOHNSON CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Austin Rouleau NY Averill Park 2025 OF
Brady Ruffell NY Wayne Central 2023 UTILITY
Benjamin Ruth NY Ithaca 2023 RHP Niagara
Benjamin Ryan NY LaFayette 2024 SS
Eesh Sahi ON Iroquois ridge high school 2028 SS
Luca Salamida NY COLONIE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Jadier Sanchez NY Watertown 2025 1B
Avery Saunders ON Riverdale 2026 1B
Lorenzo Scavio NY Guilderland 2025 OF
Cam Schaffer NY Vestal 2024 RHP
Frankie Scharmach NY Holland 2025 CF
Zane Schenk NY Bishop Timon 2024 C
Kade Schneider NY Beaver River 2025 SS
Drew Schraa NY Schalmont 2024 RHP
Charlie Sciberras ON st. 2027 RHP
Nick Scime NY Canisius 2026 2B
Charlie Searle NY West Genesee 2024 RHP Brockport State
Frank Sgroi NY Bishop Grimes 2024 2B Onondaga CC
Trevor Shaw CT Bethel 2025 SS
Colin Shea NY Vestal 2024 RHP
Devin Shepard NY Corcoran 2025 3B
Anthony Shortino NY Churchville-Chili 2023 MIF Niagara County CC
Payton Sikorski NY John F Kennedy 2026 1B
Aodhan Sjuve NY Fabius Pompey 2025 LHP
Connor Smith NY Webster Thomas 2025 OF
Isaiah Smith NY Ithaca 2025 CF
Nathan Soucia NY Orchard Park 2024 LHP
Jacob Sova NY Greece Athena 2025 RHP
Tim Sparks NY Bethlehem 2024 LHP Endicott College
Caden Speciale NY Homeschool (NY) 2026 OF
Tyler Spenard NY Troy 2023 RHP
Thomas Spencer ON Crescent School Toronto Ontario 2027 OF
Jake Splain NY Webster Schroeder 2024 RF
Nolan Stark NY Oneonta 2026 SS
Gavin Steinacher NY WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Henry Steitz NY West Genesee 2024 LF
Isiah Stephens NY Palmyra-Macedon 2024 CF
Jameson Stevens NY Liverpool 2024 OF
Owen Strickland NY Dyrden 2023 C
Jared Swift NY Aquinas Institute 2024 C
Owen Switts NY Scotia Glenville 2025 OF
Richard Swygert NY Frontier 2025 UTILITY
Lochlan Tapping ON UTS 2026 RHP
Antonio Terrazas NY Cortland 2024 LHP Onondaga CC
Tim Thomas NY Averill Park 2024 C
Tyler Thomas NY Cortland 2025 3B
Cole Thompson NY Averill Park 2025 1B
Jayden Thompson ON E.L Crossley 2026 OF
Owen Tierney NY Bishop Grimes 2025 1B
Salvatore Timpani NY Allendale Columbia 2023 RHP
Peter Treasure NY Wayne 2024 2B
Paul Trippy NY Dunkirk High School 2025 MIF
Conor Tyree NY Kenmore West 2025 C
Nathan VanDeVoode NY Fairport 2024 3B
Tyler VanEtten NY Homer 2024 OF
Luke VanMarter NY JAMESVILLE-DEWITT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP Niagara County CC
Evan Ventresca ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2028 2B
VJ Verni NY Canisius 2024 SS Le Moyne College
Arjun Viswanathan NY Jamesville-DeWitt 2026 3B
Aidan Vivaldi ON Oakville Trafalgar 2026 CF
Alexander Wallace ON Garth Webb 2027 OF
Evan Wallace ON Garth Webb Secondary School 2027 1B
Joseph Ward NY KENMORE WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Joseph Warner NY Baldwinsville 2025 RHP
Jackson Wein CT Bethel 2025 OF
Max Werde NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2024 RHP
Giovanni White PA Williamsport Area SHS 2026 OF
Sam White ON The York School 2026 OF
Patrick Whitman NY Weedsport 2025 2B
Theo Widenor NY Williamsville South High School 2025 RHP
Kai Williams ON Lawrence Park Collegiate 2026 RHP
Nathan Wolf NY Cattaraugus-Little Valley 2024 3B
Liam Woodard NY Cortland 2023 RHP SUNY-Canton
Quinn Woodard NY Cortland 2025 2B
Chase Wright PA ST JOHN NEUMANN REGIONAL ACADEMY 2025 SS
Ryan Wright NY AFTON JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Tristan Yarger PA Shikellamy Area School District 2026 OF
Bryan Yetto NY NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jake Young NY Cairo-Durham 2026 RHP
Jacob Zackheim ON CHAT 2026 3B
Cos Zeiser NY Victor 2023 RHP
Parker Zeiser NY Victor 2023 C
Preston Zwolinski NY Clarence 2025 C