Prep Baseball Report

PBRT World Series

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Medardo Abrego CO University Schools 2025 C
Connor Adair AR Bentonville 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Carson Adams MO MARSHFIELD HIGH 2026 3B
Bryce Addison MO Lees Summit West 2026 OF
Reid Adkins KS Bishop Miege 2024 OF
Nathan Affolter MN NA 2025 3B
Bradley Allen MO Winnatonka 2025 OF
Cypher Allen MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Jacob Allinder MO Staley 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Pratim Amin IA Ankeny Centennial 2024 OF College of Lake County
Erik Anderson IA Ames 2026 C
Andy Antonacci IL Blessed Sacrament 2025 RHP
Landon Armstrong MO Truman 2025 SS
Colton Ash MO Summit Christian Academy 2027 C
Persian Austin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 1B Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Logan Baalmann KS Thomas More Prep-Marian 2027 SS
Myles Bachali MO Benton 2025 CF
Mason Baker MO Park Hill 2027 OF
Zane Baker MO Park Hill 2024 RHP Southwestern CC
Bryden Banks IL Hardin County 2027 SS
Andrew Barich MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2023 3B St. Scholastica
Jackson Barnes MO St. Michaels the Archangel 2025 C Minnesota Post Grad
RYAN BARNHART MO Winnetonka 2025 UTILITY
Aaron Barr MO Grain Valley 2025 UTILITY
Carsen Barta MN Fargo Davies (ND) 2023 RHP Minnesota-Crookston
Brayden Bass MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 2B
Jadyn Baum KS Washburn Rural 2027 C
Nick Baumgart MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Jack Beals NE NA 2024 CF
Mason Becker KS Hayden 2027 SS
Ian Beer SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RHP
Blake Bell IA Gilbert 2026 C
Matthew Bell MO Valley Park 2027 RHP
Jaycob Benson IL Galena 2026 2B
Jimmy Benson IL St. Laurence 2027 LHP
Alex Berg MN Champlin Park 2026 OF
Miles Bethell MO FULTON SR. HIGH 2025 OF
Holden Betz AR Gravette 2024 RHP
Reilly Bidwell MO LS 2024 3B
Logan Bjerke IA Ames 2025 OF
Easton Blankenship IL Williamsville High School 2025 RHP
Ben Blasco CO VALOR CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Michael Blount KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 RHP
Lukas Boehm KS Piper High School 2024 3B Kansas City Kansas CC
Kohen Bollwinkel IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 OF
Lucas Boschert KS St. James Academy Catholic 2025 2B
Carter Bowen MO Summit Christian 2027 3B
Drew Boyer MO Platte County 2024 OF
Christopher Boykin IL Simeon Career Academy 2024 1B
Caelin Bradford MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Adam Bradley KS De Soto High School 2027 2B
Owen Branscum CO Peak to Peak Charter School 2025 OF
Logan Brassel MO LIBERTY NORTH 2024 RHP
Axton Brewer KS Seaman 2027 SS
Parker Bridges MO Nixa 2023 RHP
Myland Bristow MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Mason Brooks SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 1B
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Finn Bryan KS Olathe South 2025 RHP
Miles Buhrle KS Heritage Christian 2026 C
Caleb Bumann SD Washington 2026 C
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Ethan Burt MO FULTON SR. HIGH 2024 UTILITY
Carson Bushman MO Blue Springs 2025 OF
Parker Bushyhead MO St michael the archangel 2025 SS
Isaiah Busick IA Humboldt 2025 3B
Nathan Butler MO Parkhill High School 2027 2B
Cooper Callahan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 SS
Ethan Callison MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 OF
Nathan Carey IA Pella 2025 RHP
Dalton Carlson MO Liberty North 2025 C
Brayden Carmody MN Lakeville South 2024 C
Griffin Carrothers CO Ralston Valley 2025 LF
Jack Cartwright MO EMIL E. HOLT SR. HIGH 2025 LHP
Justin Case MO Fulton 2025 C
Jackson Cendroski MO Smithville 2024 LHP
Caleb Champion AR Rogers 2024 CF Southeast Missouri State
Lane Chapman MO Lawson 2024 LHP Missouri Southern
Emmet Chartier KS Blue Valley West 2027 3B
Creighton Childress SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 CF
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Ethan Chouteau MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 LHP
Rowan Christensen AR Bentonville 2024 C Fort Scott CC
Caleb Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2027 RHP
Jacob Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Dallas Clark MO Blue springs 2025 LHP
Dylan Clark AR Home School 2024 3B
Adam Cluff IA Dubuque Hempstead 2027 LHP
Quinton Coats KS Olathe South 2024 OF
Bennett Collins MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
COOPER COLLINS MO Excelsior Charter School 2026 OF
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Merick Cooper Cothran AR BENTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Canon Creason MO MARYVILLE HIGH 2025 SS
Johnny Cress MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Grant Crowner IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 1B
Dane Custis OH Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2025 1B
Everett Daly MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2026 1B
Evan Danahy MO Liberty 2026 OF
Warren Davis MO Blair Oaks 2026 SS
Arthur Davison IL Springfield 2025 UTILITY
Drew Deaver MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Gabriel DeFily MO Fulton High School 2025 3B
Nathan DeFries AR Bentonville West 2024 LHP
Dean Dejesus MO Winnetonka High School 2024 2B Minnesota Post Grad
Cameron Delahoussaye IL Waubonsie Valley 2027 RHP
Morgan DelaPena SD Stevens 2025 C
Christian Denig MO Park Hill South High School 2024 C Northwest Missouri State
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Hayden Derrig IA Fort Dodge St. Edmond 2024 SS Central College
Thomas Desmond KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 OF
Jackson Dial SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RHP Arizona State
Dominic Diamond IL Carl Sandburg High School 2026 SS
Owen Dietiker MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2025 SS
Oscar Diez KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 C
Lucas Dillingham MO Platte County 2026 3B
Austin Dirck MO Liberty North 2027 2B
Brayden Dolan MO Liberty North 2024 1B
Colin Donaldson MO St. Dominic 2027 C
Jackson Dooley MN Rogers High School 2026 C
Jonathan Drevlow MN Chanhassen 2027 C
Cole Droescher KS Olathe East 2025 2B
Max Droessler IA Dubuque Hempstead 2027 LF
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Cole Dunlap OK Edmond Memorial 2027 C
Julian Dunlap MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Nathanael Eakins MO Rogersville 2027 SS
Ty Earwood MO St. Pius X 2025 LHP
Robert Andrew Edsall MO Kearney 2026 1B
Logan Edwards SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2025 LHP
Rogan Eighme IA Alburnett 2026 RF
Easton Elam NE Omaha Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Jack Elsamiller IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2026 C
Dawson Elsbecker IA Algona 2027 OF
Sullivan Enfield IA Ames 2025 2B
Hays Ensley KS Mulvane High 2027 OF
Peyton Erickson MN Mahtomedi 2026 RHP
Anthony Estrada MN Litchfield 2025 3B
Andrew Evenson MN Prior Lake 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Adam Fairbetter AR Bentonville West 2024 LHP Benedictine College (KS)
Nolan Farmer IA Cedar Falls 2025 SS
Bryson Fehr KS Seaman 2027 LHP
Kaeden Fenton KS Washburn Rural High 2024 OF
Jeremiah Flaum CO Erie High School 2025 UTILITY
Ryan Fletemeyer CO Valor christian 2025 SS
Owen Foster MO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Brock Fowler MO Staley 2025 RF
Aiden Frey IA Roland-Story 2027 OF
Hunter Fryman MO MARSHFIELD HIGH 2026 SS Missouri
Austin Gabrielson IA Ames 2023 SS Lake Land JC
Wyatt Gabrielson MN Brainerd 2023 C
Easton Gain MO Wentzville, Liberty 2025 C
Connor Gaines IN Crown Point High School 2027 C
Syd Gaiser CO Broomfield 2025 C
Dennis Gamble MO Park Hill South High 2024 OF
Braydon Gant MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Jacob Garcia MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Simon Gardner IA Carlisle 2024 C
Tate Garman IA Algona 2026 SS
Owen Gasperi IA Ankeny Centennial 2027 RHP
Wyatt Gatlin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 CF
Wyatt Gavin WI Hudson 2023 OF
MAVERICK GENTRY MO Polo 2025 SS
Chase Gerdts MN Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 2026 LHP
Gino Giacetti MO Blue Springs South 2027 2B
Bryce Gibson MO Belton 2026 RHP
KLAYTON GLASPY MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Jackson Golberg MN Prior Lake 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Ascher Gonder IA Humboldt 2027 RHP
Tyler Gooch MO raypec 2025 1B
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Jayden Gordon KS Sumner Academy 2024 OF
McLane Graffeo MI Truman 2025 SS
Trevor Graham NE Millard South 2024 C
AJ Greene CO Peak to Peak 2025 1B
Josh Grey IA Ames 2024 RHP College of Lake County
Braden Griggs KS De Soto 2024 C
Noah Gunnar MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 3B
Elijah Guttmann OH 2025 RHP
Luke Haefner MN FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Easton Haggart MO Kearney 2026 OF
Easton Haggart MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Michael Hanavan MO Lees Summit West 2026 RHP
Preson Hanlan MO Moreland Ridge 2027 SS
Preston Hanlan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 SS
DAKOTA HANNA MO Liberty North 2023 SS Rockhurst University
Joseph Hansen MN Wayzata 2023 3B Century JC
Isaac Hanson MN Brainerd 2023 RHP St. Cloud State University
Luke Hanzlik SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 OF
Declan Harper IA Dubuque Hempstead 2027
Hayden Harper IA Dubuque Hempstead 2027 3B
Justin Harris MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Carter Hartberg MN Academy of Holy Angels 2024 C
Evan Hartner MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Braden Hauschel KS Washburn Rural High 2024 LHP
Thomas Hays KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
Wyatt Heaivilin MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 C
Evan Heater MO Platte County 2026 3B
Evan Heater MO Platte County High 2026 3B
Dawson Hemme MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Eddie Henchek KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2023 RHP
Xzavier Henderson MO BSH 2025 OF
Evan Hendrickson MO Grain Valley 2027 OF
Lawsen Hensley SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2026 SS
Lincoln Herring MO Blue Springs 2026 CF
Cale Herron MO Platte County 2024 LHP
Andrew Heskett MO HCCA 2027 LHP
Kyle Heubner IL Williamsville 2024 3B
Brayden Hibler IN Westfield 2024 SS Central Missouri
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Miles Hignite KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 C
Jack Hille SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 OF
Dane Hirt CO Peak to Peak Charter School 2026 SS
Jackson Hockert MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2026 OF
Otis Hodson KS Pembroke Hill 2027 OF
Rex Holcomb MO Central (St Joe) 2025 LHP
Blake Holtmeyer MO Capital City High School 2025 RHP
Steven Holtzclaw MO Liberty High School 2026 LHP
Kyle Honkomp KS Dexter 2027 2B
Carter Hood IL Springfield Southeast 2024 CF
Cael Horgan KS Rossville 2027 OF
John Hornback KS St James 2027 UTILITY
Will Horseman MO Oak Park 2024 1B
Hunter Houfek KS Olathe West High School 2024 OF
Wryker House MO Smithville 2025 C
Caden Howell KS Lansing High School 2024 RHP University of Akron
Max Howell MO Helias Catholic 2025 2B
Easton Hubbard MO Stockton 2025 SS
Nick Huckabey MO Park Hill 2026 SS
Kai Huffman KS Wellsville High School 2024 C
Griffin Hughson MO Braymer C-4 2024 SS
Austin Humphrey MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2025 SS
Isaiah Hung MO Liberty 2025 1B
Shaun Hunt MO Webb City 2024 C
Ryan Ihrig MO fhh 2025 RHP
Brody Irlbeck MO STALEY HIGH 2025 LHP Iowa
Connor Iverson MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 LHP Dakota County Technical JC
Kadin Jackson-Wingo NE N/A 2023 DH
Zach Jacobs MN Mayer Lutheran 2026 3B
Josh Jacobson MO Truman 2024 OF
Carter James MO MARSHFIELD HIGH 2026 C
Easton James NE Millard South 2023 RHP Midland University
Corbin Jasper MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2025 OF
Kaden Jenkins MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Titus Jennings MO Grain valley 2026 3B
Braxton Jensen IA Storm Lake 2026 RHP
Beau Jessop KS Seaman 2027 2B
Cale Johnson MO Stockton 2025 C
Charlie Johnson MN Chanhassen 2026 OF
Micah Johnson MN Tartan 2025 1B
Owen Johnson IA Carlisle 2026 SS
Hunter Jones MO Branson 2024 RHP State Fair CC
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Dalton Jorgensen KS Lansing High 9-12 2024 C Barton CC
Dasch Kaiser MO Cole Camp Bluebirds 2027 RHP
Stetson Kane IA Ballard 2026 OF
Luke Karaidos IA Urbandale 2026 OF
Cooper Kauffman MO HOLLISTER HIGH 2026 OF
Eli Keith MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
LAKEN KELLEY MO Staley 2025
Cooper Kenney MO STALEY HIGH 2027 2B
Elliott Kiel MN Woodbury 2025 3B
Jackson Killeen IL Providence Catholic 2027 SS
Max Killoran MO Park Hill South High 2025 C
Anson King MO Liberty High School 2026 UTILITY
Jaxson Kirchhoff IA Humboldt 2027 OF
Andrew Kirkwood KS Lawrence 2026 C
Tyson Kiser MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Joey Klaiber IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Zach Klempke MN Shakopee 2024 RHP Wisconsin-River Falls
Caden Klumpp MO Nevada 2025 3B
Jack Knapp CO Skyline 2025 RHP
Aiden Kocer SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2026 SS
Jackson Koch MO Jefferson City 2025 C
John Koenings KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Dylan Kroll MO Winnetonka 2026 SS
Jake Kruse MO Smithville 2025 UTILITY
Alex Kurpis MN Mahtomedi 2026 C
Hayden Lackman MO Blair Oaks 2026 1B
Anthony Lakin MO Smithville 2027 SS
Braiden Lamontagne MO Lebanon 2025 OF
Damon (DJ) Land MO Antioch 2027 2B
Tate Lange MO Liberty North 2024 RHP
Matthew Lanier CO Skyline High School 2025 1B
Brayden Larery MO Carl Junction High School 2026 OF
Nolan Laughlin MO Blair Oaks High School 2025 C
Payton Lawrence WI Hudson 2023 C
Jaxton Leach IA Bellevue 2027 SS
Tucker Lee MO Liberty 2027 OF
Lucas Leefers MO Smithville 2025 C
John Lent SD Sioux Falls O'Gorman 2025 RHP
Gustavo Leon KS Olathe East 2025
Chris Lewis IN Batesville High School 2024 SS
Chris Link IL SACRED HEART GRIFFIN 2025 3B
Ryan Lipovetz MN Mahtomedi 2025 OF
Jensen Livesay MN FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Chris Logue SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 OF
Graham Lueth MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Nick Lugrain IA Dubuque Hempstead 2027 1B
Tyler Lumm MO Platte County 2024 3B
Colin Lunders SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 C
Carson Lundquist MO Grain Valley 2026 SS
Campbell Luzar KS Rockhurst 2026 1B
Noah MacFarlane SD Jefferson High School - 67 2026 RHP
Austin Madler MN Heritage Christian Academy 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Grant Madrid MO STALEY HIGH 2025 SS
Landon Makinster MO Branson 2026 RF
Michael Mange MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Wade Mann MO St Pius X 2024 LHP Missouri
Kannon Manner MO TIMBERLAND 2025 LHP
Jack Manning MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Ryne Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Will Marshall MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 LHP
Cooper Maxwell MO Home School 2026 OF
Gabe Maxwell MO St Michael The Archangel 2026 3B
Corbin Mayer KS Jefferson West 2027 RHP
Jackson McDonald MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Maverick McDonald MO Smithville 2024 2B Ottawa University (AZ)
Tommy McGuire IA Gilbert 2025 OF
Jack McIntyre MO Lees Summit 2026 SS
Brody McInville IA Urbandale 2026 SS
Max McKenzie MO Smithville 2024 OF
Jens McLarty SD Lincoln High School - 02 2025 2B
Brennan McLaughlin MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 SS
Hagen McMahon MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Tyler McMillin MO Blue Springs 2026 1B
Holden Meadows KS Olathe East 2025 RHP
Brayden Means MO Helias 2026 3B
Cole Medsker MO South Holt R1 2025 C
Jordan Meeker IA Muscatine 2026 OF
Seth Mejia AR Benton 2023 RHP
Daniel Melvin CO Boulder 2025 3B
Jackson Melvin MO campbell high school campbell mo 2026 1B
Ryan Mendenhall IL Williamsville 2025 C
Antonio Mendez KS Lansing 2024 SS Barton CC
Caleb Meyer MO fort zumwalt north high 2025 SS
Spencer Meyer IA Dubuque Senior 2027 C
George Meysenburg MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Jaxon Miers IA Clarinda 2025 OF
ADAM MILLER MO Staley 2024 3B Central Methodist University
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill 2026 SS
Ty Miller KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP Nebraska
Dominic Mitchell MO Lees Summit North High School 2025 2B
Matheu Mizinski MN Mahtomedi 2025 RHP
Brogan Moffit SD O'Gorman 2025 2B
Landon Montgomery MO West Plains 2026 C
Drew Moore AR Lincoln 2024 RHP
Gavin Moore AR Har-ber 2024 RHP Crowder JC
Aiden Morarity MO Holden R III 2024 UTILITY
Colten Morlang SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RF
Colin Morse MO WINFIELD HIGH 2025 RHP
Nate Moses IN LaPorte 2027 1B
Brody Mulch MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 3B
Carter Murphy IL Springfield Southeast 2025 RHP
Ethan Murphy IL Springfield Southeast 2025 RHP
Timmy Nagel OH Cincinnati Christian 2024 OF
Andrew Nail MO Lafayette 2027 OF
Drew Nash AR Gentry 2025 RHP
Nolan Nash MO Lees Summit West 2025 UTILITY
Gabe Newton MO Kearney 2026 C
Aubrey Nichols MO Smithville 2027 C
Carter Niehoff MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2025 LHP
Ryder Nigh KS NA - N/A - Not Available 2025 SS
Calvin Noha MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 LHP
Connor Nolan MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Landon Noland MO Savannah 2025 1B
Jaxon Nordstrom SD Thomas Jefferson High School 2026 1B
TJ O'Malley MN Mankato Loyola 2026 MIF
Will Oberhoffer IA Dubuque Hempstead 2027 OF
Blake Olmsted SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 OF
Sean Ortega MO Truman 2026 SS
Tanner Oxley KS Olathe West 2026 RHP
Kaeden Pak MO Park Hill 2024 OF
Tomas Palomarez MN Providence Academy 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Brody Pant MO 2026 MIF
Seth Papesh IA Gilbert 2026 1B
Austin Parker NE Millard South 2024 1B
Michael Parker CO Boulder 2025 2B
Trenton Parker VA Atlee 2025 UTILITY
Aidan Paul MO Staley 2024 SS
Aiden Payne MO Liberty North 2027 3B
Jeremiah Peach MO Smithville 2027 3B
Jordan Peck MO Blue springs 2025 LF
Cody Pelster NE Millard South 2023 RHP Grand View University
Blake Pennington AR Fayetteville 2024 RHP
Lennon Perrine IA Ankeny 2026 C
Jackson Peters KS Seaman 2027 2B
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Easton Phillippe MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C Wichita State
Cade Pierson MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 OF
Caleb Playter MO William Chrisman 2025 OF
Cade Pleacher MO Truman 2025 LHP
Cole Pleacher MO Truman 2025 C
Jackson Pohlman MO FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH 2025 C
Jace Poirier MO Bishop Miege High School 2027 C
Ben Porter IA Winterset Senior High School 2026 C
Travis Porter MO Park Hill 2024 SS Missouri State University - West Plains
Adam Prokopec MN Woodbury 2025 RHP
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill High School 2026 2B
Rohan Reddekopp MN Rosemount 2024 1B
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville High 2026 SS
John Richardson AR White Hall 2024 OF
Ceagan Rieswki AR HOLLISTER HIGH 2026 UTILITY
Drew Riley MO fort zumwalt north 2025 SS
NOAH RINEHART MO Chillicothe R-2 2026 RHP
Jack Robbins SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 C
Deandre Roberson KS N/A 2027 OF
RJ Ross KS F L Schlagle 2024 1B
Hunter Roughton AR Gravette 2024 LHP
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Logan Ryan MO Liberty North 2024 1B
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Alex Saad KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Drew Sabatino IA Waukee 2024 RHP Central College
Luke Sahrmann KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Brayden Saling IL Williamsville 2025 SS
Jack Salyer MO Oak Park 2027 C
Peter Samp SD Sioux Falls Lutheran 2026 C
Kingston Sanders MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 OF
Jace Sarrett MO Smithville 2025 CF
Tyler Schaefer TN Portland 2025 1B
Owen Schermerhorn CO N/A 2025 RHP
Liam Schilling CO Prospect Ridge Academy 2025 SS
Will Schirmer OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Reid Schmal IA Ames 2027 C
Ty Schmeidler KS Hays 2027 OF
Bridger Schmidt IA Linn Mar 2027 OF
Collin Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission South High 2027 SS
Zack Schmidt MO Smithville 2024 RF
Logan Schminke AZ Thunderbird 2024 1B
Nolan Schneider MN Park Center 2026 OF
Christian Schott KS De Soto High School 2027 C
Kaden Schuckman AR Rogers 2024 OF
Aiden Schwartz IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP Alabama-Birmingham
HUNTER SCOMA MO Excelsior Springs 2025 C
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill 2026 OF
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 3B
TJ Selvie OH N/A 2024 C
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026
Landon Sheil MO Blue Springs 2025 SS
Nicholas Sherry IL Burlington Central 2027 C
Evan Siegert IA West Marshall 2026 2B
Brady Skahan KS Jefferson West 2027 C
Payton Skarda MI Rockford 2024 OF Davenport University
Tate Slagle IA Algona High School 2025 SS Iowa
Thomas Slater NE Millard South 2023 3B Minnesota West CC
Porter Slattery KS Mill Valley 2024 LHP Drury University
Braden Smith MO PLEASANT HILL HIGH 2023 RHP
Carson Smith AR Fayetteville 2025 2B
Cullen Smith IA Ames 2026 SS
Garet Smith MO Kearney 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Teagen Smith SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 OF
Riley Snelling MO Blue Springs South 2026 2B
Ben Snider MN Prior Lake 2025 LHP
Tyler Sobocinski MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 OF
Drew Sokoll MN Mahtomedi 2025 SS
Jaxon Southerland OK Elgin 2027 3B
Andrew Spade MO Park Hill 2024 RHP
BRADY SPEER MO Smithville 2025 1B
Cooper Speers MO Blue Springs 2027 3B
Tyler Stearns MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2024 C
Blake Steele MO Saint Francis Borgia 2024 RHP Parkland College
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Peyton Stewart IA Urbandale 2026 1B
Chase Stieferman MO Capital City 2027 LHP Missouri
Ian Stokes SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2025 C
Brady Stout MO Kingsville 2025 C
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Charley Strodl MN Edina 2024 3B
Braden Stueve NE Millard West 2024 LHP Nebraska Wesleyan University
Tripp Sturgill IA Gilbert 2026 SS
Graham Styles MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 RHP Westmont College
Bryce Suiter AR Bentonville West 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Dylan Surat IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 OF
Zak Surprise KS Piper 2024 OF
Andrew Swearingin MO Liberty North 2023 C
Cole Swift NE Millard West 2023 MIF Midland University
Cameron Swope MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 3B
Carson Taulbert MO Lee's Summit Weat 2026 C
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
WAYLON TEMPLETON MO Lawson 2025 LHP
Case Templlin IL Lincoln-Way East 2027 C
Matthew Tesdahl IA Webster City 2026 SS
Andrew Theiss IA Clear Lake 2024 RHP
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
Jenson Thomas MO ROLLA SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Brody Thompson SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 C
Bryson Thompson NE Papillion LaVista 2024 2B
Jet Thompson KS Andover Central 2026 OF
Sauyer Thompson NE Millard South 2023 RHP
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Gavin Thurston CO Horizon 2025 RHP
Kade Thurston MO Smithville 2024 RHP
Dylan Tiede SD Sioux Falls Washington 2025 C
Jude Timat SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 1B
Ben Tinnes MN Minnehaha Academy 2024 3B
Levi Tomlin MO summit christian academy 2025 OF
Tru Tracy KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Frankie Trevino MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
KOTA TRIPLETT MO Lawson 2025 OF
Matt Tschida MO Park Hill South High 2024 2B
Charles Tucker IA Ames 2025 3B
John Turnbough MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2027 OF
Zack Turpin IA Waukee 2024 1B Des Moines Area CC
James Umbarger KS Lansing 2024 RHP St. Bonaventure
Mason Upton MO Odessa 2025 LHP
Ethan Vaughn MO maimi R1 2026 RHP
Miles Vaughn MO North Kansas City 2027 LHP
Alex Vazquez MO Liberty 2024 SS
Cooper Vediz MO 2026 RHP
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Tony Villarreal MN Grafton (ND) 2024 RHP
Wyatt Vincent MO NIXA HIGH 2025 OF Missouri State
Hayden Vizcarra MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
William Waddell SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 2B
Brody Wagner MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2024 OF
Kyle Walker KS Washburn Rural 2024 SS
Aiden Wallace MO Kickapoo 2025 LHP
Adrian Warcken MN Wayzata 2023 OF Century JC
Jack Wedemeier IA Waverly-Shell Rock Senior 2026 3B
Hayes Weller MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2025 LHP
Jack Welters MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2026 C
Keaton Weter MO Milan C-2 2025 RHP
Nolan Whalley MO Liberty North 2024 OF Drury University
Jackson Whitaker MO ODESSA HIGH 2027 SS
Kaeden White MO Blue Springs South 2025 2B
Tanner Widen IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 1B
Brock Wilcox MO Smithville 2024 OF
Wyatt Wilfley MO Fulton 2025 SS
Kaeden Wilhite NE Millard West 2023 RHP
Gavin Williams MO St. Elizabeth High 2025 RHP
Landon Willoughby IA Urbandale 2026 SS
Ethan Wilson SD Stevens High School 2025 OF
Lukas Wilson MO Staley 2024 SS Johnson County CC
Robert Wilson MO Savannah 2025 1B
Garet Wolfe IL Newman Central Catholic 2026 3B
Camden Wollmuth SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2027 3B
Ty Wolters KS Lansing 2023 2B
Gunnar Woolard AR Gravette 2024 OF
Reece Wrage IA North Polk 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Brayden Wright MO Park Hill South 2024
Zackary Young CO Centaurus High School 2025 LHP
Jakob Zahabi MO Staley 2024 OF Northwest Missouri State
Nomikos Zaronias IN Crown Point 2027 RHP
Tyler Zuber IL Mt. Zion 2024 RHP Lake Land JC