Prep Baseball Report

Rock Summer Championship 16U

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tommy Abbatemarco IL Barrington High School 2026 OF
Chase Abresch WI West Bend West HS 2026 2B
Jackson Agee MN Rosemount High Sco 2026 OF
Joshua Aggen IL Tinley Park High School 2026 1B
Evan Aigner WI Nathan Hale High 2026 LHP
Anthony Alagna IL Lemont 2026 OF
Jayden Alicea IL 2026 SS
Brodie Allram WI Saint Croix Falls High 2026 C
Jack Altemose IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 OF
Max Amundson MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek High 2026 C
Teagan Anderson MI St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS
EAN ANKNEY IL Lakes Community High School 2026 1B
Bo Anselmi IL John Hersey High School 2025 RHP
AIDAN ARCHIBALD IL Charleston 2024 1B
Luke Arroyo IL St Laurence 2026 LHP
Anthony Ashley MI Hartland High School 2025 OF
Landon Atkissin WI Chippewa Falls 2026 C
Ben Auer IL St Charles North 2026 CF
Bergen Aune WI Hudson High 2026 LHP
DREW AUSLOOS WI Hamilton High 2026 1B
Omar Avalos Jr IL Father McGivney 2027 OF
Colby Baird IL York 2026 OF
Peyton Balanag IL Warren Township High School 2026 RHP
Anthony Baldassano IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 OF
Nikolai Baldwin IL Westmont High School 2026 SS
Andy Ballard IL Morton 2026 OF
Bryce Band IL Timothy Christian Schools 2026 OF
Rolen Barbagallo MO Seckman High School 2026 C
Cameron Barnes IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 RHP
Nathan Barnitz IL Schaumburg High School 2026 OF
Christian Bartels IL St Francis High School 2026 SS
Dominic Barth MN St. Louis Park 2026 1B
Josh Bass IL Clinton High School 2026 C
Dominic Battista IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Adam Bauer IL Cary-Grove Community High School 2026 OF
Brady Bauer IL Cary-Grove Community High School 2026 C
Kaden Bauman KY Dupont Manual High 2026 2B
Chase Beahm WI Waupun 2026 C
Sam Becka IL NAZARETH ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Tyce Beckman IL Normal Community High School 2026 C
Brett Beerbower IL Lakes Community High School 2026 RHP
Sawyer Beers WI Fort Atkinson High 2026 2B
Bo Behrendt WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 RHP
Chase Belanger WI Oconto Falls 2026 RHP
Michael Belke WI Hamilton High 2026 OF
CARSON BENNETT WI Hamilton High 2026 OF
Brady Benton IL Dundee Crown 2026 2B
Edgar Berge IL Maine East High School 2026 LHP
Tyden Bergeson MN Moorhead 2026 SS
Jacob Berkemeier MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2026 RHP
Nicholas Berndt IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 C
Pierce Bernius IL Washington 2026 C
Carson Biddick WI Milton High School 2026 RHP
Adam Biddle IN Center Grove High School 2026 OF
Bobby Biggs IL Willowbrook High School 2026 RHP
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Finley Birkenstock WI Arrowhead High 2026 RHP
Sam Blakely MN Alc Eden Prairie High School-is 2026 2B
Riley Blue IL Metamora 2026 1B
Bryan Boeckel IL York 2026 RHP
Sam Boerboom MN jefferson 2026 SS
Grant Boland MO Oakville High School 2026 3B
Xander Bolaños MI Huron High School 2026 C
Evan Boll MN Rosemount 2026 3B
Jake Bonino IL Willowbrook High School 2026 OF
Ben Borchardt WI Wisconsin Virtual Academy High (WIVA) 2026 1B
Cooper Brakmanis WI Lakeside Lutheran High School 2026 CF
Braylon Brantner WI Hortonville High 2026 RHP
Landon Brattlie WI Deerfield High 2026 OF
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Nate Brezak IL Lake Forest High School 2026 LHP
Connor Brockway IL Vernon Hills High School 2026 1B
Oscar Broich MN Edina High School 2026 RHP
Myles Broome IL Brother Rice 2027 C
Antonio Brown Jr IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 RHP
Griffin Brunstetter KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Cohen Bryant WI West High 2026 2B
Johnny Buchman IL Fenwick High School 2026 SS
Jake Buenning WI Wrightstown High 2026 SS
Spencer Bullis WI Hudson High School 2026 C
Chase Butler IL Bunker Hill 2026 OF
Liam Cahill IL FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Lucas Calderin IL Glenbard East High School 2026 OF
Sam Callow WI Indian Trail 2025 RHP
Wes Cameron KY duPont Manual 2026 OF
Ian Campbell IL Joliet Catholic 2026 RHP
Brock Cannady-Miller KY Trinity 2026 SS
Asher Cantu IL O Fallon High School 2026 C
Justin Canvin IL Oak Lawn Comm High School 2026 C
Thomas Carew WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Garrett Carlson MI Menominee 2026 3B
Tyler Carlson MN Prior Lake 2027 3B
Cameron Carter WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Jack Cenar IL Libertyville High School 2026 OF
Nate Cerilli IL Waubonsie Valley High School 2026 SS
Sam Ceszyk WI DeForest Area 2026 3B
Kyler Chamberlain KY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Aidan Chapman WI Menominee Indian High 2025 SS
Anthony Chapman WI Waterford Union 2025 1B
Nolan Cheever WI West High 2026 OF
Will Choi MN Nova Classical Academy 2026 2B
Kyle Christensen IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Ryan Cisneroz IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 C
Atticus Clark WI Muskego High School 2026 OF
Christian Clark IN MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Cooper Clark IL Warren Township High School 2026 C
Jesse Clark IN Columbus North High School 2026 MIF
Jack Clevenger IL Benet Academy 2026 C
Brayden Coleman KY Boyd County High School 2026 3B
ZACH COLLINS IL Grant Community High School 2026 OF
Caden Constantine WI Oak Creek High 2026 OF
Nicky Conway IL Maine South 2026 RHP
Seth Conway WI Muskego High 2026 OF
Casey Cooperkawa IL Naperville Central High School 2026 SS
Jacob Coopman WI Menasha High 2026 LHP
Kameron Coppage WI Case High School 2026 RHP
Landyn Corbin IL Normal Community High School 2026 RHP
Madden Cotts IL Libertyville High School 2027 SS
Grayson Coughlin IL University High School 2026 UTILITY
Jaxson Crancer IL Normal Community West High School 2026 OF
Eli Crawford KY North Bullitt 2026 2B
Michael Creedon IL Neuqua Valley High School 2026 OF
Tyler Cribbett IL Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2024 2B Millikin University
Jory Crocker IL Willowbrook High School 2026 SS
Preston Cropper KY Fleming County High School 2026 2B
Mick Crowley IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2026 SS
Jalen Crump IL Warren Township High School 2026 OF
Jake Cummins WI Milton 2026 SS
Cade Cunningham IL Normal University 2026 RHP
Jaxon Currie IL Hampshire High School 2026 SS
Carson Dachel WI Oak Creek High 2026 1B
Jack Dahlem IL Prairie Ridge High School 2026 RHP
Julian Daniv IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2026 LHP
Mason Daros IL St Charles East 2026 C
Jude Dattilo KY Oldham County 2026 CF
AJ DAVIS IL Morton 2024 RHP
Ahren Dawson WI Madison West 2026 1B
Andrew Dawson IL Tremont 2026 RHP
Devin De Loach IL Crystal Lake South 2026 LHP
Charlie Deis IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 LF
Laliwa Delgado WI West De Pere 2026 C
Pierce Deneys WI Menasha High 2026 C
Christian Derosena IL Glenbrook South High School 2026 2B
Blake Deskovitz MI Huron High School 2026 RHP
Jacob DeVinney IL Lane Technical High School 2026 C
Coy DeVries WI Ripon 2026 LHP
Kaden Dickhaut KY North Oldham 2026 2B
Charlie Dietz WI Central High School of Westosha 2025 SS
Dominic Diliberti IL Zion-benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 C
Cole Dilley IL Waterloo 2025 1B
Boone Dillon KY South Oldham 2026 CF
Domenic DiSilvestro IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 OF
Turner Dittrich WI Arrowhead High 2026 RHP
Rhys Dominow IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2026 2B
Adam Dominowski IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2026 RHP
Cadel Donovan WI N/A 2026 OF
Danny Donovan IL St. Laurence 2026 OF
James Dooman IL Glenbrook South 2026 OF
Patrick Doppke IL Hinsdale Central 2026 1B
Harrison Dragus IL Fenwick 2026 RHP
Benjamin Drebes MO St. Louis University 2026 C
Colin Dreckmann IL Warren Township High School 2026 SS
Adam Druppel MN LNHS 2026 C
Lucas Druppel MN LNHS 2026 SS
Dylan Dumele IL Cary-Grove Community High School 2026 LHP
Mason Durst IL Warren Township 2026 2B
MASON DURST IL Warren Township 2026 2B
Devin Dutkiewicz WI Wilmot High 2024 RHP
Nate Duval MN New Life Academy 2026 OF
Blayke Duvall WI Pewaukee High School 2026 SS
Colin Dwyer IL Nazareth 2026 RHP
Chase Dykstra IL Fulton 2026 RHP
Mick Eaglin IL Maine South High School 2026 RHP
Carson Ebeling IL Benet Academy 2026 SS
Braden Eberling WI Muskego 2026 2B
Olen Eck WI Osceola High School WI 2026 RHP
Kyle Eddy IL Wheaton North High School 2026 LHP
Noah Edison IL Willowbrook 2026 RHP
Tyler Edmondson IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2026 OF
Owyn Edwards IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2026 RHP
Tanner Effertz WI Whitnall High 2026 RHP
Zach Eisenhoffer MO Oakville 2026 SS
DILLAN ELAM IL Altamont 2024 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Mack Endres WI Oak Creek 2026 1B
Jacob Engel IL Normal Community 2026 RHP
Mason Englebert WI Cedarburg 2026 OF
Ben Erdman WI Verona Area High 2026 C
Camren Erickson MN MINNEHAHA ACADEMY - UPPER SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jacob Ernst IL Geneva High School 2026 RHP
Jack Eskra IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2027 C
Ty Etcheson IL Father McGivney 2026 SS
Kingsley Evans IL Whitney Young Magnet HS 2026 SS
Tim Falk WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 OF
Chase Farmer KY Pulaski County High School 2026
Ari Farsht MN Edina 2026 LHP
Ben Fawcett IL Stevenson 2024 RHP Mount St. Marys
James Feigleson IL St Charles East High School 2026 SS
Ashton Feldott IL Naperville Central HS 2026 C
Chase Ferreiro IL West Aurora 2026 1B
Kooper Fisher IL Minooka 2026 CF
Charlie Fitzke WI Milton 2026 2B
Gage Flairty IL Normal Community West High School 2026 CF
Tim Flanagan IL St. Patrick 2026 C
Trey Floden KY Martha Layne Collins 2026 SS
Mason Flood WI Lake Mills High 2026 3B
Cannon Foster IL Washington 2026 1B
Hayden Foster IL Kaneland 2026 RHP
Noah Fox KY Frankfort 2026 C
Noah Fox IL Highland Park High School 2026 RHP
Eli Francour WI Greenfield High 2025 OF
Reece Franks IL Wheaton Warrenville South High School 2026 SS
Bryce Franz WI Indian Trail High School And Academy 2025 1B
Ryan Freeding IL Wheaton Warrenville South High School 2026 OF
Nolan Frissell MO Fox 2026 RHP
Gavin Fuscone IL St. Charles East 2026 SS
Gavin Gain WI Horlick High 2025 LHP
Michael Gallagher IN Cathedral High School 2026 1B
Brady Gallo IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Huntington University (IN)
Elijah Gammage WI New Berlin West 2026 OF
Braden Gasparaitis IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2026 CF
Quinn Gauthier WI Shawno 2025 OF
Cail Geiger WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 RHP
Tommy Georgelos IL Lyons Township 2026 OF
Ryan Gervase IL Naperville Central High School 2026 OF
Brayden Gesing IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2026 1B
Mason Gialo IL Lakes Community High School 2026 C
Landon Gilbert KY Bowling Green High School 2026 SS
Stryker Gill IN Hauser Jr/Sr High school 2026 UTILITY
Jacob Gillette IL Dundee-Crown High School 2026 C
Nathan Glapa WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 SS
Sam Glapa WI Hamilton High 2026 C
Max Glimco IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2026 OF
Ty Glysch WI Muskego High 2026 C
Luke Goben IN Andrean High School 2026 LHP
Zach Goldberg IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 SS
Pearce Goodfield IL Triad High School 2026 LHP
Austin Goodloe KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Kellen Goodman KY Louisville Male 2026 SS
Mason Grafwallner WI Greenfield High 2026 3B
Gavin Gramza IL Lake Forest High School 2026 1B
Wyatt Graven KY St. Xavier 2026 2B
Taylor Gregg WI Brookfield East High 2026 OF
Jackson Griffith IN Penn 2024 C
Wyatt Groberski IL John Hersey High School 2026 3B
Jack Grosenick MN Two Rivers 2025 LHP
Evan Grove MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Rourick Gulbrandson MN DELASALLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Alessandro Gutierrez Sanchez WI West High 2026 C
Garrett Hagerty IL Evanston Twp High School 2026 C
Grant Haggerty MN ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Jackson Hahn MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
David Haire KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2026 RHP
Matthew Hajduk IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2026 OF
Aidan Hall IL Geneva Community High School 2026 OF
Soren Hansen IL Grayslake Central 2026 C
Elery Hardwick WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Cole Harkin IL Hampshire High School 2026 SS
Nico Harper IL Libertyville High School 2026 LHP
Carter Harris IL Normal Community 2026 OF
Rhett Harris IL Minooka 2026 C
Jon Harvey MN Lakeville South HS 2026 LHP
Finn Haugh IL Maine South High School 2026 UTILITY
Logan Haupt WI Manitowoc Lutheran 2026 SS
Carter Hawkins MO Northwest R1 2026 SS
Carson Hawley WI Bay Port 2026 OF
Collin Hay IL Naperville Central High School 2026 1B
Harper Haywood KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Sammy Heer IL Morton High School 2026 C
Ben Hefter WI Franklin 2025 3B
Chris Heinlein MO Lutheran High School South 2026 2B
Mason Helfmann MN ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Killian Helt WI Union Grove High 2025 OF
JIMMY HENDERSON IL St. Thomas 2024 RHP
Chase Hendren IL Normal Community High School 2026 SS
Max Henson IL Naperville Central 2026 LHP
Eli Hernandez IL East Leyden High School 2026 SS
Diego Herrera IL Huntley High School 2026 RHP
Justin Heydorn IL Lyons Township 2026 C
Logan Hickman IL Alton High School 2026 3B
Matthew Hietpas WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Destin Hinds WI Union Grove High 2026 OF
Martin Hirte MN MN, St Louis Park 2026 RHP
Ryan Hjellming MN Cannon Falls 2026 RHP
Landon Hock WI Kohler 2025 RHP
Brock Hoehne WI Neenah High 2026 OF
Logan Hoen MN Belle Plaine 2026 SS
Alex Hoff WI St Croix Falls 2026 OF
Blake Hoffer IL Glenbrook South High School 2026 LHP
William Hoffman IL Washington Comm High School 2027 2B
Carson Holmes IL Libertyville High School 2026 3B
Max Horner IN Northridge 2024 OF Manchester College
Peyton Horowicz IL McHenry 2026 RHP
Charlie Hoven WI Whitefish Bay 2026 3B
Danny Howard IL Saint Ignatius 2026 RHP
Gavin Howard KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Myles Howe WI Hudson 2026 RHP
Ty Hudik IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 3B
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Aaron Huffman IN Rochester 2023 RHP
Caden Hughes IL Highland High School 2026 OF
Tristin Hundt WI North High 2026 2B
Elijah Hunt WI Homeschool 2025 CF
Aidyn Hupke WI West High 2026 1B
Leo Hutchings IN Jeffersonville High School 2026 CF
Skyler Huval KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Drew Hyland IL NAZARETH ACADEMY 2026 OF
Matthew Illescas IL Warren Township HS 2026 2B
Chase Inge MI Brighton High School 2026 2B
Cam Ingram IL MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Henry Isenburg MN CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Ethan Jablonski IL Lakes 2026 SS
TANNER JACOB IL St. Joseph-Ogden 2024 OF
Jack Japel MN Rosemount 2026 RHP
Eli Jarrell IL Naperville Central 2026 OF
Matthew Jenkins IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2026 SS
Chase Jessopp IL Benet Academy, Lisle, IL 2026 OF
Caleb Johns WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2026 RHP
Donny Johnson MN ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Evan Johnson WI West High 2026 C
Jaxson Johnson IN Brownstown Central 2026 2B
Logan Johnson IL Richmond-Burton High School 2026 RHP
Josh Jones IL Normal University 2026 RHP
Mason Jones WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2026 C
Preston Jones WI Wilmot 2025 CF
Logan Judd KY Trinity High School 2026 SS
Miles Jungroth MN St Louis Park 2026 LHP
Gabe Kaelin IN Noblesville 2026 C
Cole Kambeitz MN CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Luke Kamienski IL Washington Community High School 2026 2B
Ethan Karaszewski WI East High 2026 2B
Ryan Kastor IL Geneva High School 2026 3B
Owen Kaufman IL Normal Community West High School 2026 1B
Luke Kavois IL Stagg High School 2026 C
Ryan Keener IL Minooka 2026 2B
Johnny Kellams IL Evanston Twp High School 2026 RHP
Ben Kelly MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jack Kelly IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 3B
Caden Kendall IL Andrew 2026 SS
Nolan Kendall IL Andrew 2026 C
Moxson Kernz WI Ashwaubenon 2026 SS
Shane Kimmel WI Brookfield East High 2026 RHP
Erik Kjeldbjerg IL Warren Township High School 2026 C
Andru Koehl IL Warren Township High School 2026 1B
Logan Koenig WI Oak Creek High 2026 2B
Eoin Kohn IL Central Catholic 2026 UTILITY
Aidan Kolb WI Hartford Union 2026 SS
Chase Kolbe IL Niles West High School 2026 OF
Jason Koleno IL York Comm High School 2026 RHP
Evan Koontz IL Father McGivney 2025 RHP
Blake Kopec IL Geneva 2026 RHP
Elijah Kopidlansky WI West High 2026 2B
ANDREW KOROLIS IL Taft 2026 2B
Cade Kosnick WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 3B
Ayden Krebsbach WI Plymouth 2026 1B
Will Krebsbach WI Plymouth High 2026 CF
Keegan Krueger WI Neenah High 2026 OF
Ben Kuntz IL Highland, IL HS 2026 2B
Rory Kvern MN orono 2026 SS
Bobby Labuda IL Nazareth Academy 2026 SS
Mason Ladwig WI De Forest High 2026 C
Logan Laine WI South Milwaukee 2025 1B
Haiden Lajcin IN MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Isaac Lakin IL Washington Community 2026 UTILITY
Jaylen Langley IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2026 C
Sean Larner GA BENEDICTINE MILITARY SCHOOL 2026 C
Brenden Larson WI Muskego High 2026 1B
Bryce LaSane IN Marian 2024 3B Triton JC
Cole Latimer IL Dekalb 2026 OF
Chuck Laurenson IL Lane Technical High School 2026 SS
Darren Law IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2026 RHP
Gavin Lax WI Luxemburg-Casco High 2026 2B
Evan Leafblad WI Westosha Central 2025 SS
Luke Lehnen WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Will Leiting WI Catholic Central High School 2025 OF
Bryce Leneau WI Neenah High 2026 1B
Peyton Lenell WI Brookfield Central High 2026 SS
Rocco Lentine IL huntley 2026 C
Landyn Leslie WI Boyceville High 2026 SS
Gavin Levin WI Homestead High 2026 C
Beau Li IL Barrington High School 2026 3B
Landon Licata MO Lindbergh 2026 LHP
Jonathan Liesen IL Reavis High School 2026 3B
Caleb Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 SS
Ezra Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 OF
Ben Lillemoen MN Rosemount 2026 CF
Joey Limric MN Maple Grove 2026 OF
Ryan Lindbloom IL Loyola Academy 2026 RHP
Michael Lobo IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 RHP
Dax Lockliear IN Lutheran 2026 RHP
Chase Lockwood IL Libertyville 2026 RHP
Braden Loebel WI Arrowhead WI 2026 1B
Errick Loechle KY Eastern 2026 1B
Kyler Loeffler IL Warren Township High School 2026 RHP
Bryce Loker WI Omro 2026 SS
Mac Lombardo WI Edgewood High School Of The Sacred Heart 2026 2B
Jacob Long IL Monticello 2024 OF Lincoln Land CC
Grady Loper WI Arrowhead 2026 1B
Enrique Lopez WI Greenfield High 2026 C
Vito Lopez-Marsh MN Edison High 2026 OF
Christian Lott IL Simeon Career Academy 2026 1B
Joshua Luciano IL Lincoln Park 2026 3B
Noah Lusher IL Illinois Valley Central 2027 C
Brandon Lynch IN Penn 2024 1B
Kasey MacCallum MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 LHP
Nolan Macholz IL St Charles North 2026 2B
Max Mackienzie IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 OF
WILL MACLEOD IL ANDREW 2026 3B
Drew Magnuson WI NDA 2027 RHP
Kaleb Maier WI Verona 2026 C
Chase Maika WI Tremper High 2025 OF
Billy Main IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 SS
Charlie Major IL Saint Charles North 2026 2B
Simon Malcolm IL Dunlap 2026 SS
Dominic Maloney IL Loyola Academy 2027 SS
Sam Manchester WI Hudson High 2026 OF
Nick Mandra IL St. Laurence 2026 SS
Carter Mantei WI Brookfield East High 2026 C
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Jack Marabella IL Zion-benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 OF
Ryan Marker IL Naperville Central 2026 3B
Joel Markusse WI Brookfield East high school 2026
Reid Marland MN Lakeville South High School 2026 LHP
Kyle Maronick MN Hastings MN 2026 RHP
Sonny Marsalla IL Woodstock High School 2026 C
Charlie Martin IL York 2026 C
Dylan Martin IL Naperville Central High School 2026 OF
Grant Martin IN Mooresville 2026 1B
Luke Martin IL Mount Pulaski High School 2026 3B
Jenuel Martinez WI Vieau 2026 OF
Hayden Martinson IL IL Carmel Catholic High School 2026 SS
Will Maschka MN Chanhassen 2026 C
Frank Mausser MN Hopkins 2026 3B
Major Mayer IL Warren Township High School 2026 OF
Braxton Mayfield IN New Albany Senior High School 2026 OF
Calvin McCabe MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Tyler McCall IL Lakes Community High School 2026 OF
Jake McCammon IN Bloomington High School South 2026 C
Ted McCarren MN Saint Louis Park, MN 2026 OF
Bradley McCarthy WI Badger High 2026 SS
BRAYLAN McCARTHY IL Warren Township 2026 RHP
Carson McConnell WI Monona Grove High 2026 MIF
Kellen McConnell MI Dexter High School 2026 OF
Jack McCotter IL Benet Academy 2026 RHP
Tom McDermott IL Bolingbrook High School 2026 SS
Charlie McElherne WI Marquette University 2026 RHP
Jackson McGrath MN Edina 2026 3B
Gavin McGuirk MN Orono HS IS 2026 C
Connor McKay IL 2026 UTILITY
Alex McKie IL Morton 2026 3B
Colin McMillan ON Lord Dorchester 2025 OF
Alex McNeilly IL Oak Park River Forest, IL 2023 OF
Landon McQuade WI River Falls High School 2026 LHP
Mario Medina IL Mount Carmel 2026 C
Griffin Meeker IL Tremont High School 2026 SS
Charlie Melin IL Lake Forest High School 2026 RHP
Jackson Menzel WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 C
Caden Meyer WI Greendale High 2025 SS
Nomar Meza IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 RHP
Gavin Michaels IL Normal Community High School 2026 SS
Josh Midanek IL Highland Park High School 2026 C
Matt Mieras MN Waconia High School 2026 C
Matthew Mieras MN Waconia High School 2026 C
Matthew Migasi IL Maine South High School 2026 OF
Jaxson Miglans IL Wauconda High School 2026 OF
Sammy Milch IL Glenbrook North 2026 OF
Titan Milhaupt WI XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
McClain Miller IN Northridge 2024 OF
Nathan Miller WI Slinger 2026 RHP
Jackson Miranda IL Minooka 2026 3B
Myles Mitchell IL University High School 2026 2B
Zach Moen IL Naperville Central High School 2026 3B
Brady Mohns WI Brookfield Central 2026 3B
Matthew Molesky IL Marist High School 2026 OF
Kellen Moline MN Benilde-St Margaret's 2026 2B
Flynn Montgomery IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 LHP
REECE MOORE WI Hamilton High 2026 OF
Robbie Morales IL Nazareth Academy 2026 3B
Liam Moroney IL OPRF 2026 C
Chad Mortensen WI Case High School 2026 3B
Danny Moss IL Andrew 2026 LHP
Colton Motta KY South Oldham High School 2026 MIF
Jack Moyer MN Washburn High 2026 LHP
Austin Mrskos IL BR RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Keegan Muchow WI North High 2026 2B
Searin Mueller WI Bay Port 2026 2B
Jake Mulvehill IN John Adams 2024 LHP Lehigh
Henry Murphy IL Loyola Academy 2026 1B
Reid Murray IL Alton 2025 SS
Ronnie Murray IL Riverside Brookfield Twp High School 2026 OF
Logan Murtha WI Hudson High 2026 1B
Colton Musgrave IL Tuscola 2023 C Black Hawk JC-Moline
Luke Mutchelknaus WI Brookfield East High School 2026 1B
Oliver Myler MI Skyline High School 2025 C
Andrew Naour IL Normal Community High School 2026 SS
Grant Nast WI Bay Port High 2026 3B
Jacob Nast IL Lakes Community 2026 OF
Silas Neal IN Carmel 2026 2B
AJ Neargarder IL Zion-benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 SS
Cameron Nelson IL Hononegah 2026 OF
Charlie Nelson MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Chase Nelson IL Wm Fremd High School 2026 SS
Johnny Nelson IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 SS
Logan Nelson MN Lakeville North 2026 C
Sam Nelson MN EDEN PRAIRIE SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Matthew Nemec WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 OF
Brent Nevils IL Brother Rice High School 2026 3B
Easton Newman IL Deerfield 2026 SS
Mikko Newman MN GREAT RIVER SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jesse Nick IL 2026 SS
Carter Nicolato WI Muskego High 2026 3B
Lukas Niederkorn MN Hastings 2026 2B
Owen Niedzwiecki IL Aurora Christian 2026 OF
Jackson Niemiec WI Muskego 2026 OF
Tyler Nill WI wi, homestead high school 2026 OF
Sam Nilsson MN St. Thomas Academy 2026 LHP
Tanner Nolin IL Normal West 2026 3B
Carson Norris IL Lakes Community High School 2026 RHP
Ryan Novakovic IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 OF
Cole Nutting MN RICHFIELD SENIOR HIGH 2027 SS
Patrick O'Brien MO Marquette 2026 RHP
Jimmy O'Malley IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 OF
Jacob Oberwise IL Saint Viator 2026 3B
Zach Ohlund IL Wilmington 2026 C
Nathan Olivares IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 SS
Jacob Oliver IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 OF
JJ Oliver IN Mishawaka Marian 2024 SS
Kyle Olson WI st croix falls high school 2026 RHP
Jack Olszewski WI Menasha High 2026 3B
Cooper Onsted MI Skyline High School 2026 RHP
Samuel Ortiz WI Franklin, WI High School 2026 SS
JACOB OSMANSKI WI sussex hamilton 2026 SS
Brennan Otto WI Appleton North 2026 C
Matthew Overby IL Staunton High School 2026 3B
Joel Paasch IL Warren Township High School 2026 RHP
Cooper Page IL Naperville central high school 2026 RHP
Linus Pajot WI Whitefish Bay 2026 RHP
Coley Palmer IL Princeville High School 2027 C
Broc Parker IN Westfield Middle School 2026 1B
Luke Parkinson WI Whitnall High 2026 RHP
Cade Partin KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 CF
Evan Patrick IL Downers Grove South 2026 3B
Frankie Pavlik IL Yorkville High School 2026 MIF
Lennox Peacock MI Escanaba 2026 RHP
Aidan Perez IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 LHP
AJ Perez IL joliet catholic academy 2026 C
Angel Perez IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2026 RHP
Lucas Perez WI Marquette 2026 RHP
Sam Perry IN Columbus North High School 2026 C
Jackson Persin IL Naperville Central High School 2026 C
Caiden Peters MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Nolan Peters MN Homeschool (MN) 2026 LHP
Sam Peters IL Washington Community High school 2026 UTILITY
Cole Peterson MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Logan Peterson MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Scotty Phelps IL Father McGivney 2026 3B
Alexi Phillips IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 C
Kyle Pierce IL Dundee Crown High School 2026 OF
Ryan Pierce IL Dundee Crown High School 2026 OF
Max Pinsky MI Huron High School 2026 SS
Ben Pluta WI Germantown High 2026 1B
Matthew Pokorny WI Tremper High 2025 RHP
Aiden Pondexter IL Simeon Career Academy High School 2026 OF
Antonio Porterfield IL Kenwood Academy 2026 1B
Jesse Posada MN THE BLAKE SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Kaden Powers IL Morton High School 2026 RHP
Joey Pozzi IL Kaneland 2026 C
Ethan Prell WI Waunakee High 2026 OF
Matthew Preski IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 2B
Torey Prestia IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2026 RHP
Garrett Priebe WI Brookfield Academy 2026 OF
Jayden Pryor WI Oak Creek High 2026 RHP
Jack Puent IL Alton High School 2026 OF
Landon Pund KY DeSales 2026 OF
Oliver Puntillo IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 C
Gavin Pusick WI Coleman 2026 SS
Luke Quade WI New Richmond High School WI 2027 SS
Jarek Quinn IL Richwoods High School 2026 RHP
Dallas Rady WI Preble High 2026 OF
Alek Ramey IL 2026 1B
Cruz Ramirez WI Muskego High 2026 SS
FINN RANDOLPH IL Mahomet-Seymour 2024 RHP Wabash College
Luke Ranieri IL Willowbrook High School 2026 RHP
Lou Ratcliffe IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2026 3B
Colin Reddy WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Chase Reinhart IL Normal Community West 2027 LHP
Grady Renwick MN Farmington 2026 3B
Ethan Reynolds IL Richwoods 2026 3B
TORION RHONE IL Champaign Central 2024 OF
Charlie Rich MI GREENHILLS SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Blake Riggs IN Noblesville HS 2026 2B
Brooks Riggs AK Noblesville 2026 RHP
Ethan Riska IL McHenry Community High School 2026 OF
Mariano Rivera WI pius high wisconsin 2026 2B
Zach Rizzo WI St. Joseph 2026 1B
Braidy Roberson IL St. Charles North 2025 LHP
Lonnie Roberts IL Lyons Township 2026 SS
Preston Roberts MO Lindbergh 2026 OF
Quinn Roberts IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 OF
Andrew Robertson IL Jacobs 2026 OF
Brayden Robertson IL O Fallon High School 2026 OF
Mason Robinson IL Altamont 2023 OF Kaskaskia JC
Trevion Robinson IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Eli Roedell IL Washington Comm High School 2026 SS
Carson Roemhild WI Boyceville High 2026 SS
LUKA ROGANOVIC IL Taft 2026 1B
Clancy Rogers IL Glenbrook South 2026 3B
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Bode Rohrbach IL Libertyville High School 2026 RHP
Kaiden Romens WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Dominic Rosa IL Midland High School 2026 RHP
Matthew Rose IL St Patrick 2026 OF
Simon Rose IL Highland Park High School 2027 SS
Logan Rosenthal IL Deerfield High School 2025 3B
Logan Rossel MN EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Dylan Rowley IL Schaumburg High School 2026 1B
Troy Rudd IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2026 3B
Ethan Ruiz MN St. Thomas Academy 2026 C
Ameer Rule IL Brooks College Prep Academy HS 2026 1B
Solomon Runchey MN DELASALLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Caleb Salgado IL Payton College Preparatory High School 2026 SS
Sean Sample IL Providence Catholic 2026 LHP
Daniel Sanchez IL Lane Technical High School 2026 RHP
Chase Sanders MN East RIdge 2026 RHP
Leo Sanders WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Luke Sanders IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 1B
Jacob Sanford KY duPont Manual High 2026 1B
Dominic Santarelli WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2026 1B
Gavin Sawyer WI Slinger 2026 OF
Luke Schaning WI Nathan Hale High 2026 OF
NOAH SCHICK WI Hamilton High 2026 C
Jackson Schlott IL Plainfield North High School 2026 3B
Curtice Schmidt MN LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH 2026 LHP
Andrew Schmitz WI Carmel Catholic 2026 OF
Cruz Schmitz MO Lutheran South 2026 CF
Sean Schmocker IL York Comm High School 2026 RHP
Zachary Schneider WI Random Lake High 2026 RHP
Matthew Schoenfeldt WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 SS
Alex Schoepp WI EDGEWOOD CAMPUS SCHOOL 2026 SS
Luke Schuckenbrock IL Gillespie High School 2026 SS
Bennett Schueller WI Franklin 2026 RHP
Blake Schultz MN EDINA SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Mason Schultz WI Menasha 2026 SS
Ethan Scott IL Dunlap High School 2026 C
Jamir Scott IL Thornwood High School 2026 C
Chason Seelig WI Oak Creek High 2026 OF
Cole Seidel IL Wm Fremd High School 2026 OF
Bradyn Seidler WI greenfield high school 2025 1B
Payton Seidman IL Palatine High School 2026 RHP
Robby Seifert IL Wm Fremd High School 2027 LHP
KOLTON SELDERS IL Grant Community High School 2026 3B
Emmitt Senger IL Marist High School 2026 3B
John Severino IL Maine South High School 2026 OF
Wyatt Shelton MN Washburn High School (Mpls) 2026 C
Joseph Shimek WI Brillion 2026 RHP
Mason Shorter IL York High School 2026 CF
Cooper Shumate KY Louisville Male 2026 C
Brandon Silva WI Regan High School 2026 OF
Matthew Simek IL Central High School 2026 C
Andrew Simpson-Vlach MI Huron High School 2026 CF
Blake Sims IL T.F. South 2026 2B
Cole Singleton IN Jeffersonville 2026 LHP
Mason Skenandore WI oak Creek HS 2026 MIF
Jackson Skorr WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Zack Skrzypiec IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2026 3B
Ryker Small IL Hoopeston Area 2024 OF
Cooper Smith WI Marinette High 2026 RHP
Hunter Smith IL Tremont High School 2026 SS
Jalen Smith IL Normal Community 2026 CF
Nick Smith WI Ashwaubenon High 2026 LHP
Slayton Smith WI Shoreland Lutheran 2025 2B
Alex Solberg WI New Richmond 2027 C
Sebastian Solis IL Romeoville High School 2026 C
Peter Solloway IL St. Francis High School 2026 RHP
Isaac Solomon IL New Trier 2026 OF
Will Spencer MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2025 RHP
Jack Spielmann WI Milton High 2027 C
Riley Spindler WI Stratford High School 2026 SS
Ryan Spink IN Gibson Southern High School 2026 OF
Andrew Stanek WI Hudson High 2026 OF
Ian Stang MN Richfield High School 2026 C
Adam Stankiewicz IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2026 OF
Lucas Stapleton WI South Milwaukee 2026 SS
Cade Starrick IL Mahomet Seymour 2024 OF Parkland College
Max Steele IL Naperville North 2026 CF
Kyle Steffey IL Huntley High School 2026 OF
Noah Steiner IL Paxton Buckley Loda 2024 3B Illinois Valley CC
William Stendler WI Sussex Hamilton 2026 2B
Austin Stephens MO Francis Howell Central High 2026 1B
Walker Stephens KY Russell 2026 RHP
Drew Stevens IL Normal Community 2026 C
Michael Stevens IL Marian Catholic 2026 CF
Luka Stojakovic IL Maine South High School 2026 C
Brody Strahm ND Horace 2026 2B
Nate Strausbaugh KY Oldham County High School 2026 OF
Daniel Stricklin IL mundelein 2026 OF
Ben Strimel IL Brother Rice- Chicago 2026 RHP
Lukas Stubblefield IL DeKalb High School 2026 RHP
Brock Suding IL Tolono Unity 2024 C Heartland CC
Hayden Sughroue IL Durand High School 2026 RHP
Michael Suominen WI Madison West 2026 RHP
Owen Swaney MI Community High School 2025 2B
Benjamin Swanson WI Brookfield East High 2026 C
Gavin Swartz IL Normal Community High School 2026 RHP Indiana
Zach Swope KY Trinity 2026 SS
Rocco Szambelan IL Joliet Catholic 2026 LHP
Tony Szwedo IL ridgewood 2026 SS
Colbe Tappe MN Staples-Motley 2026 C
Max Taran MN MINNETONKA SENIOR HIGH 2026 2B
Camden Taylor IL Morton 2026 2B
Peyton Tellejohn MN LE SUEUR-HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Bryce Tencza IL Providence Catholic 2026 1B
Luke Teschke IL Monticello 2024 RHP Illinois State
ETHAN TETTING WI WI, Sussex Hamilton 2026 RHP
Amory Thanos WI Hudson High 2026 LHP
Logan Thennes IL Prairie Ridge High School 2026 1B
Briar Thoe WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 LHP
Colton Thomas IL J B Conant High School 2026 2B
Dylan Thompson IN Warren Central High School 2026 OF
Collin Thorne WI Kohler 2026 C
Jake Thorstenson IL Wauconda High School 2026 OF
Asher Toback IL Lane Technical High School 2026 C
Thomas Tomaszek IL saint Patrick 2026 SS
Will Tomczak IL FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Callen Tomsyck WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Nick Torrence IL Geneva Community High School 2026 C
Nehemiah Torres IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 SS
TJ Townes IL iL Lakeview High School 2026 1B
Jackson Tretter MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 3B
Jack Tschudy WI Muskego High 2026 RHP
Aengus Tullo MN Rosemount High School 2025 SS
Nathan Urban WI Indian Trail High School And Academy 2025 C
Jack Urbanski IN Northridge 2024 2B
Nikolai Vahmistrovs IL Saint Charles East 2026 1B
John Valentine MN Chanhassen 2026 C
Carter Valleskey WI Valders High 2026 RHP
TREY VANDERMOLEN WI Hamilton High 2026 SS
Colin Vardijan IL Loyola Academy 2026 1B
Jailen Veliz IL Yorkville High School 2026 SS
Chase Verbanac WI Random Lake High 2026 C
Nick Verbeten WI East High 2026 SS
Jack Vergamini IL Deerfield Academy 2027 OF
Ben Verges WI Franklin 2025 LHP
Niko Villacci IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Jackson Villarreal WI Oak Creek High 2026 OF
Jax Vires KY Bourbon county 2026 RHP
Jacob Vokes IN Warren Central High School 2026 SS
Chase Vukovich IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 SS
Bentley Wagner WI Jefferson High School, WI 2026 SS
Rayden Wagner WI Chilton High 2026 C
Charlie Wait WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2026 SS
Zach Waite WI Neenah High School 2026 RHP
Carson Walker IL Pontiac Township High School 2026 1B
Trevor Wallace IL Libertyville High School 2026 SS
Will Walsh IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Landon Wapneski WI Sun Prairie High 2026 LF
Peter Ward IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 RHP
Jaylen Ware IL Simeon Career Academy High School 2026 SS
Brogan Wasurick WI Mishicot High 2026 RHP
Beckett Weber IL Normal Community High School 2026 RHP
Pharrell Weekley IL Bolingbrook High School 2026 2B
Gavin Weissenburger WI Living Word Lutheran 2026 SS
Cooper Welch KY Anderson County High School 2026 1B
Justin Wells WI Poynette High 2026 3B
Sam Wells WI Brookfield East High 2026 3B
Isaac Wendler IL Father McGivney 2026 1B
Kelly West IL St. Rita 2026 SS
Ben Westin IL Victor J Andrew High School 2026 OF
Garrett Wheeler MN Minnetonka 2026 SS
Christopher Whetstone IL Hampshire High School 2026 OF
Aidan Whildin IL Kaneland 2026 LF
Jacob White MN IMG Academy 2025 C
Zane Wienhorst IN Jennings county 2026 UTILITY
Gavin Wilczewski IL St. Rita 2026 SS
Max Wilkison IL 2026 CF
Chase Williamson IL Loyola Academy 2026 1B
Shamar Wilson IL Highland Park High School 2026 CF
Tristan Wilson IN Boone Grove 2026 OF
Jacob Wineman IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 RHP
Zach Wojtas IL ST EDWARD CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Ethan Woller WI Ellhorn 2027 2B
Ryan Wollschlager IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2026 RHP
Tyler Wood IL OFallon 2026 CF
Christopher Worm MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Charlie Wright MN THE BLAKE SCHOOL 2026 C
Gabe Wright KY Frederick Douglass 2026 C
ONeil Wright WI Port Washington High 2026 OF
Braedy Wudtke WI Franklin 2025 LHP
Cole Wynn MO HILLSBORO HIGH 2026 1B
Brady York WI Hamilton High 2026 RHP
Logan Young IL Mundelein Cons High School 2026 C
Matt Young IL Lane Tech 2026
Zach Zappia IL Aurora Christian 2026 SS
Parker Zasada IL Reavis 2026 C
Braden Zavac IN Noblesville 2026 OF
John Zeamer WI Waupaca High 2026 3B
Eric Zhou IL IMSA 2026 OF
Kyle Ziebell IL HARVEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 SS
Joshua Ziemer IL Glenbard East 2026 1B
Brady Zimmer WI Greenfield High 2025 C
Carter Zuithoff WI Nicolet High 2026 RHP
John Zutkis IL Lakes Community 2026 OF
McCormick Zutz WI Brillion High 2026 C