Prep Baseball Report

PBT Rock Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brody Aaron IL Stevenson 2027 SS
Gavin Addison IL Latin School of Chicago 2025 RHP
Parker Adolph IL Deerpath Middle School 2028 OF
Owen Adrianopoli IL LAKE FOREST ACADEMY 2027 OF
Tyler Ahlborn WI Kettle Moraine High 2027 C
Nikita Aleksintsev IL LBH 2027 1B
Ellis Alexander IL Jones College Prep 2025 C
Brodie Allram WI Saint Croix Falls High 2026 C
Alex Ambrose IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Giancarlo Amidei IL Mundelein Cons 2025 SS
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek High 2026 C
Declan Andler IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2027 3B
Nolan Andresen MN MN Saint Thomas Academy 2027 SS
EAN ANKNEY IL Lakes Community High School 2026 1B
Michael Ardis WI Waterford High 2027 OF
Landon Arnold IL Central High School 2026 OF
Cody Ashburn WI Union Grove 2025 RHP
Nick Audet IL Lake Zurich High School 2027 OF
Bergen Aune WI Hudson High 2026 LHP
Brian Ayvazian IL Vernon Hills High School 2027 RHP
Ximi Baftiri IL Morris 2025 SS Evansville
Joe Baldus MN Farmington 2025 2B
Mason Ballard WI ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Aidan Baluch IL Hononegah CHD 2026 RHP
Gavin Baranyk WI Lake Country 2025 RHP
John Bark WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Evan Barke MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2028 OF
AJ Baron IL Yorkville High School 2026 OF
Cameron Bates IL Grayslake North High School 2025 RHP
Owen Bates IL Stevenson 2027 C
Bryton Bauer WI Mondovi 2026 OF
Aiden Becker WI Chetek-Weyerhaeuser 2026 C
Brett Beerbower IL Lakes Community High School 2026 RHP
Bo Behrendt WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 RHP
Chase Belanger WI Oconto Falls 2026 RHP
Andrew Benedict WI Brookfield East High 2025 RHP
Hunter Bergdahl IL Lakes Community 2027 SS
Kevin Bisbee IL Minooka Community High School 2025 C
Finley Blackford MN New Prague High School 2027 C
Jake Boer IL Central High School 2026 OF
Jack Boerst WI Arrowhead 2027 SS
Mason Books WI Elk Mound High 2025 UTILITY
Langston Booth IL Loyola Academy 2027 RHP
Tiernan Borchardt WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Brandon Briesemeister WI Oak Creek High 2025 OF
Kellen Britt MN Apple Valley High School 2027 OF
Ethan Brown WI Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High 2026 C
Andrew Bucci IL Belvidere North 2026 C
Hunter Buchan WI Muskego High 2027 RHP
Maddox Buck IL Harlem High School 2027 LHP
Brady Buenik IL Libertyville 2027 RHP
Max Bui IL York Comm High School 2027 C
Anthony Bull WI Case High 2025 SS
Collin Bull IL Winnebago High School 2025 SS
Blake Bullis MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 RHP
Spencer Bullis WI Hudson High School 2026 C
Nathan Bunzell IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2025 C
Jack Burger IL Lake Forest High School 2027 LHP
Aiden Burnside IN Frontier Jr-Sr High School 2028 OF
Cayden Burtness WI Pewaukee High 2027 SS
Logan Buss MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Kaden Butt IL Libertyville High School 2027 1B
Broden Butzin WI hhs 2025 3B
Brayden Byford IL York Comm High School 2027 1B
Ian Cabrera MN Eagan high school 2027 RHP
Justin Canvin IL Oak Lawn Comm High School 2026 C
Garrett Carlson MI Menominee 2026 3B
Matthew Carnell WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Chase Casper MN Lakeville South 2028 C
Angelo Cassata IL Hononegah CHD High School 2026 CF
Michael Catalano IL LFHS 2027 SS
Jack Chamberlin IL Belvidere North High Sch 2025 1B
Mikhi Chant MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Kameron Chronis WI Hortonville 2025 OF
James Cirincione WI Whitefish Bay High 2027 SS
Atticus Clark WI Muskego High School 2026 OF
Frank Clary IL ST VIATOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Phin Codinha IL Glenbard West High School 2027 C
ZACH COLLINS IL Grant Community High School 2026 OF
Callahan Connor WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Carson Consigny WI Arrowhead High 2025 3B
Robbie Copenhagen MN MINNETONKA SENIOR HIGH 2028 C
Kameron Coppage WI Case High School 2026 RHP
Oliver Corry WI Arrowhead High 2027 SS
Lucas Cosentino IL Vernon hills 2027 RHP
Madden Cotts IL Libertyville High School 2027 SS
Kaleb Cracraft WI Athens High 2027 RHP
Gustav Crane IL Highland Park High School 2027 C
Braylon Crisp IN West Lafayette 2028 OF
Drake Crittenden IL Sycamore High School 2027 2B
Carson Dachel WI Oak Creek High 2026 1B
Jack Dahlem IL Prairie Ridge High School 2026 RHP
Reed Dangel IL Warren Township High School 2027 SS
Ian Datwyler IL Plainfield North High School 2027 SS
Brayden Dauner ND FARGO DAVIES HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Alek Davis WI Kettle Moraine High 2027 RHP
Taiga DeLoney IL Chicago Hope Academy 2025 OF
Ben Derbis MN STMA 2025 SS
Ike Derechin IL Lincoln Park High School 2025 1B
Coy DeVries WI Ripon 2026 LHP
Charles Reid Diamond IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Elias Diaz IL CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2025 C
Riley Dixon WI Shawano High 2025 3B
Charlie Domke IL Barrington 2025
Keenan Donaldson IL New Trier 2026 C
James Dooman IL Glenbrook South 2026 OF
Jack Dorf IL Adlai E Stevenson High School 2027 1B
Ryan Draftz IL Dundee middle school 2027 C
Adam Druppel MN LNHS 2026 C
Lucas Druppel MN LNHS 2026 SS
Nathan Dugan IL Vernon Hills High School 2027 SS
Dylan Dumele IL Cary-Grove Community High School 2026 LHP
Mason Durst IL Warren Township 2026 2B
MASON DURST IL Warren Township 2026 2B
Nate Duval MN New Life Academy 2026 OF
JP Eagon WI North High 2027 RHP
Franky Echevarria IL DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS 2024 1B
Olen Eck WI Osceola High School WI 2026 RHP
Danny Edwards WI Barron High 2025 2B
Zachary Edwards WI Barron High 2026 RHP
Leyton Ehrhardt MN Blaine 2025 3B
Bryce Ellens IL Glenbard West High School 2027 SS
Noah Engle IL Edgewood Middle School 2028 SS
Esten Erickson MN Park High School 2027 RHP
Winston Ericson IL Loyola Academy 2027 OF
Dayne Faraher IL Harlem 2025 1B
Ben Fawcett IL Stevenson 2024 RHP Mount St. Marys
Jayden Figueroa IL Grant 2027 SS
Chris Filas IL Grayslake North High School 2025 RHP
Colin Ford IL Waubonsie Valley High School 2026 OF
Evan Fossum IL McHenry Community High School 2027 LHP
Louie Fox WI East High 2027 OF
Noah Fox IL Highland Park High School 2026 RHP
Eli Francour WI Greenfield High 2025 OF
Bryce Frank WI Oak Creek High 2028 3B
Jack Freeburg MN Farmington 2025 1B
Declan Gallicho IL Fremd 2026 OF
Jace Garcia IL Huntley 2027 SS
Taiven Gass WI Hortonville High 2025 RHP
Grayson Gauwitz WI McFarland High 2027 RHP
Maximilian Gavinski WI monona grove 2027 2B
Will Gebauer WI Hortonville High 2025 2B
Vance Gerou WI Tremper 2025 SS
Drew Gerstung IL DePaul College Prep 2025 CF
Mason Gialo IL Lakes Community High School 2026 C
Dylan Giglio MN East Ridge 2025 C
Brady Glenn MN MINNEHAHA ACADEMY - UPPER SCHOOL 2027 SS
Luke Glotzbach IL Lemont Twp High School 2027 OF
Isaac Goddard IL Minooka 2025 3B
Brendan Goedker MN BIG LAKE SENIOR HIGH 2027 C
Rylan Golden WI Mosinee High 2027 1B
Branden Gomez IL Lemont Twp High School 2025 SS
Johnathon Gomez IL Libertyville High School 2027 CF
Joey Gonzaga MN EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 MIF
Nathan Grace WI WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Owen Griesemer WI Franklin High 2028 OF
John Grimsrud MN ST PAUL ACADEMY & SUMMIT SCHOOL 2027 1B
Elias Grosenick MN Two Rivers 2027 OF
Jack Grosenick MN Two Rivers 2025 LHP
Matthew Gruber WI Union Grove 2025 OF
Charlie Grund IL Lake Zurich 2027 C
Aaron Gundlach WI Memorial High 2026 OF
Landon Gusk WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2027 1B
Ben Haas WI Muskego High School - Muskego, WI 2027 C
Cooper Haas WI Brookfield East 2027 OF
Aiden Hack IL Lakes 2027 2B
Cameron Haislip IL Plainfield North High School 2025 RHP
Carson Hamblin IL Lake Zurich 2027 OF
Tyler Hampton IL Glenbard East High School 2027 RHP
Alex Han IL Stevenson 2026 SS
Alex Hansen WI Arrowhead High School 2027 LHP
Carter Hansen WI Waunakee High 2027 OF
Thomas Hansen IL NORTHRIDGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 C
Matthew Hara IL Libertyville High School 2027 3B
Michael Haran IL Carmel Catholic-Mundelein 2027 RHP
Jonas Harper MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2027 3B
Liam Harris FL FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Andrew Harshbarger WI Arrowhead High 2025 C
Jon Harvey MN Lakeville South HS 2026 LHP
William Haugen MN Woodbury 2025 3B
Ian Hazelip IL Lincoln-Way West 2025 OF
Charlie Heger IL Lemont 2025 3B
Hunter Heinemeyer WI Ashwaubenon High 2025 RHP
Michael Heinke WI Arrowhead High 2027 RHP
Drew Henchon IN William Henry Harrison High School 2029
Matthew Hennen MN Farmington 2027 SS
Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie 2025 RHP
Diego Herrera IL Huntley High School 2026 RHP
Pablo Herrera IL Plainfield South High School 2025 3B
Park Hilden MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Jack Hill WI Arrowhead High 2025 2B
Destin Hinds WI Union Grove High 2026 OF
Dylan Hirsch IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 SS
Grant Hodgson MN APPLE VALLEY SENIOR HIGH 2028 1B
Alex Hoff WI St Croix Falls 2026 OF
Blake Hoffer IL Glenbrook South High School 2026 LHP
Blake Holmquist MN Farmington 2025 RHP
Camden Hon IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2027 OF
Ben Horn WI Muskego High School 2027 RHP
Peyton Horowicz IL McHenry 2026 RHP
Tommy Hosler IL York Comm High School 2027 OF
Lucas Hovinen IL Lake Zurich 2027 SS
Myles Howe WI Hudson 2026 RHP
Jacob Huber IL Libertyville 2028 RHP
Geo Hubert IL Warren Township High School 2027 LHP
Andrew Huerta IL Rochelle Township High School 2027 3B
Jack Hughes IL Libertyville High School 2027 3B
Finn Hynes IL Saint Ignatius College 2025 LF
Blake Ides IL Genoa-Kingston High School 2027 C
Nico Ihrig MN PLHS 2028 SS
Ethan Jablonski IL Lakes 2026 SS
Eli Jacknick IL Family of Faith Christian Academy 2026 1B
Nick Jelaca IL John Hersey High School 2027 C
Brody Jens WI Greenfield High 2027 OF
Griffin Jens WI Hortonville High 2025 RHP
Kolt Jens WI Hortonville High 2027 C
Cameron Jensen MN Anoka 2026 2B
Rhyder Jewell IL North Boone High School 2028 OF
Brady Johnson WI Eau Claire Memorial 2025 RHP
Jayden Johnson IL Vernon Hills High School 2028 OF
Nicklaus Johnson MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2027 RHP
Vic Johnson IL Central High School 2026 C
Zach Johnson MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Luke Johnston IL Von Steuben Metro Science High School 2025 C
Micah Jones IL York Comm High School 2027 OF
Skyler Joseph IL Glenbrook South 2026 C
Cooper Kaczmarek IL Lake Zurich 2027 LHP
Cashton Kainz WI North High 2026 2B
Luca Kalinowski IL Libertyville 2027 UTILITY
Aiden Kalmes MN Farmington MN 2027 OF
Colby Kamlay WI franklin wi 2027 OF
Collin Kane IL Barrington High School 2025 3B
Matthew Kaput IL Buffalo Grove High School 2027 C
Drew Karcavich IL Libertyville High School 2027 3B
Luke Kardelis WI WI - Muskego 2027 2B
Zach Karlis IL John Hersey 2026 OF
Rashaud Kastner WI Hortonville High 2025 1B
Riley Kegley IL Guilford High School 2025 OF
Campbell Kerr MN Minnetonka 2027 RHP
Aniston Khoury MN East Ridge 2027 2B
Brady Kimelman IL highland park 2027 2B
Dylan King IL Oswego High School 2025 1B
Gavin King IL Loyola Academy 2026 RHP
Merek Klicker IL Morris 2025 RHP
Christian Kobayashi IL Von Steuben Metro Science High School 2025 3B
Tyler Koehlhoeffer IL Libertyville High School 2027 RHP
Logan Koenig WI Oak Creek High 2026 2B
Alex Kolcier IL Warren Township High School 2027 RHP
Kael Konrad WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Mason Koop WI Sun Prairie High 2027 OF
Frankie Kot IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2027 LHP
John Kourelis IL ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 2025 OF
Daniel Koziol IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2027 2B
Anthony Krawczyk IL Libertyville HS 2026 1B
Ayden Krebsbach WI Plymouth 2026 1B
Kaden Kreski WI Hortonville 2025 LF
Sam Kueseman MN BUFFALO SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Cole Kugler WI WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Maverick Kuhl MN WAYZATA HIGH 2027 3B
Turner Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Gavin Kupcho WI Oregon High 2027 2B
Alex Lagges IL Lane Technical 2025 UTILITY
Riley Lake WI DC Everest 2027 SS
Sam LaPorte IL Lane Tech 2024 RHP
Joseph Larson MN Farmington 2025 OF
James Lawson IL Wheeling High School 2027 OF
Augie Leahy IL Barrington High School 2027 3B
Juthaniel Lebron IL Ogden Int High School 2025 3B
Hunter Lecuyer MN New Prague 2025 C
Keegan Lee MN Forest Lake 2025 C
Sean Lemke WI Homestead 2027 1B
Rocco Lentine IL huntley 2026 C
Cooper Lenz MN Shakopee High School 2027 RHP
Landyn Leslie WI Boyceville High 2026 SS
Brady Lettenberger WI Waukesha West 2027 1B
Jaxon Lettenberger WI Waukesha West 2027 LHP
Dylan Lewerenz WI Stratford High 2027 1B
Beau Li IL Barrington High School 2026 3B
Colton Liebert WI Brookfield East High 2027 1B
Andrew Liekis MN EAGAN SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Dov Lifson IL Lincoln Park 2025 LHP
Ben Lillemoen MN Rosemount 2026 CF
Nathan Ling IL ROCKFORD LUTHERAN SCHOOL - JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Kincade Lininger WI Cedarburg High 2027 OF
Caden Lock MN Farmington 2025 RHP
Maden Longley IL rockford christian 2028 CF
Enrique Lopez WI Greenfield High 2026 C
Blake Loughlin MN Shakopee High School 2027 OF
Brenden Lucas MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
Ryan Lucas IL Waubonsie Valley High School 2026 SS
Jackson Macdonald IL Sycamore High School 2027 3B
Sam Maglares IL Central High School 2026 RHP
Sean Maher IL lockport 2027 SS
Charlie Maier IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Henry Maier IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Sam Manchester WI Hudson High 2026 OF
Dylan Manning IL Rochelle township 2027 OF
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Taylor Manuell WI Sun Prairie High 2027 SS
Reid Marland MN Lakeville South High School 2026 LHP
Sonny Marsalla IL Woodstock High School 2026 C
Ryan Martin IL Stevenson 2026 3B
Hayden Martinson IL IL Carmel Catholic High School 2026 SS
Luke Marusarz IL Lemont Twp High School 2027 SS
Jackson Maslic IL Libertyville High School 2027 C
Matt Masura IL Huntley 2027 3B
Jorge Matos Jr IL CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2025 OF
Evan Maze IL Carmel Catholic High School 2027 SS
Tyler McCall IL Lakes Community High School 2026 OF
BRAYLAN McCARTHY IL Warren Township 2026 RHP
Ryder McCauley IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Casey McCleary IL Stillman Valley 2028 C
Austin McGraw WI Chippewa Falls Senior High School 2025 SS
Clem Mckay JR. MN N/A 2028 OF
MJ McKinney IL St Rita 2024 SS John Carroll University
Aksel McKnight IL Libertyville High School 2027 1B
Conner McLeod IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 1B
TJ McMahon IL Libertyville 2028 3B
Colin McMurray IL Vernon Hills 2027 SS
Drew McShane MN Eagan 2027 OF
Ben Meller IL Minooka Community High School 2024 LHP
Jackson Melody IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2027 SS
Carter Mercado WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2025 SS
Will Mettee IL Loyola Academy 2027 3B
Maxwell Metz WI Pewaukee High School 2027 3B
Caden Meyer WI Greendale High 2025 SS
Colin Meyers IL Plainfield North High School 2025 3B
Alex Michna WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 OF
Jaxson Miglans IL Wauconda High School 2026 OF
Gavin Miller MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Max Miller IL Stephen Mac 2027 2B
Aiden Minx WI Northland Pines High 2026 SS
Bralen Mitcham IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 RHP
Brady Mohns WI Brookfield Central 2026 3B
Donovan Moleski IL Lemont Twp High School 2025 RHP
Carter Monreal WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 C
Colin Morgan IL Joliet West High School 2025 SS
Adam Morrell WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Chad Mortensen WI Case High School 2026 3B
Ethan Mott IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Hunter Muench IL Marengo High School 2027 C
Chase Muma WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2027 SS
Jackson Murphy IL Wauconda High School 2025 OF
Dominic Murrell IL WHEATON ACADEMY 2026 OF
Logan Murtha WI Hudson High 2026 1B
Henry Muttonen WI Arrowhead High 2027 2B
William Muttonen WI Arrowhead High 2027 3B
Noah Neece IL Sycamore 2027 3B
Jack Nellans MN cathedral high school 2025 RHP
Charlie Nelson MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Max Nemoir WI Eisenhower Middle/High 2027 RHP
Aaron Neri IL North Boone High School 2028 C
Jake Neri IL North Boone High School 2028 1B
James Nickles IL carmel high school mundelein 2026 OF
Victor Noller WI Elk Mound High 2026 1B
Carson Norris IL Lakes Community High School 2026 RHP
Keegan Olsen IL West Aurora High School 2026 SS
Kyle Olson WI st croix falls high school 2026 RHP
Jack Olszewski WI Menasha High 2026 3B
Brady Ondrula IL 2025 RHP
Jacob Ortinau IL Montini Catholic 2027 OF
Samuel Ortiz WI Franklin, WI High School 2026 SS
Elijah Osborne WI South Milwaukee 2025 OF
Jack Paumen MN CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Dain Pechacek WI Prescott 2025 RHP
Elias Pelegrin WI Hortonville High 2025 SS
Adrian Perez IL Plainfield South High School 2025 SS
Lucas Perez WI Marquette 2026 RHP
Jacoby Perreault MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Ryan Perry IL Plainfield Central 2025 RHP
Jack Person IL Central High School 2026 RHP
Gavin Persson IL Plainfield North High School 2025 C
Caiden Peters MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Jackson Petersen MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2027 RHP
Jason Peterson MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2028 RHP
Colin Pfeifer IL Morris 2025 LHP
John Piper IL Northside College Prep 2025 1B
Grady Pitzulo OH Poland Seminary High School 2027 C
Robert Plass WI Kimberly High 2025 RHP
Brady Potier Brown WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Mike Preuss IL Lemont Twp High School 2027 RHP
Charlie Pribyl IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Garrett Priebe WI Brookfield Academy 2026 OF
Sam Prosk IL Stevenson 2026 RHP
Patrick Pultz IL saint ignatius college prep 2025 RHP
Gavin Pusick WI Coleman 2026 SS
Luke Quade WI New Richmond High School WI 2027 SS
Charlie Quick IL Lake Forest 2026 C
Isaaq Qureshi WI Brookfield Central High 2027 OF
Nelson Raciti WI Brookfield East High School 2027 2B
Matthew Redell WI N/A 2028 2B
Jack Reid IL DePaul College Prep 2025 MIF
CJ Reitz WI Muskego High 2027 OF
Patrick Rich WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Preston Richards IL 8th 2028 OF
Ethan Riska IL McHenry Community High School 2026 OF
Jayden Rivera IL Proviso West 2025 UTILITY
Nate Robbins IL Lake Forest High School 2027 SS
Jackson Rodriguez WI St. Thomas More 2027 OF
Jaden Rodriguez IL Ridgewood highschool 2024 SS
Carson Roemhild WI Boyceville High 2026 SS
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Simon Rose IL Highland Park High School 2027 SS
Reed Rosenow WI Hortonville High 2024 OF
Logan Rosenthal IL Deerfield High School 2025 3B
Logan Rossel MN EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Brody Rudolph IL Wauconda 2027 3B
Nick Ruenzi IL Plainfield South High School 2025 SS
Hunter Sandberg WI Mondovi 2025 3B
William Sandefur MN Holy Family 2025 OF
Chase Sanders MN East RIdge 2026 RHP
Jake Sanford IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2027 C
Michael Santana IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2027 2B
Anthony Scalise IL Boylan Catholic 2026 2B
Caleb Scarborough IL Libertyville High School 2027 OF
Judd Schmiesing MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Andrew Schmitz WI Carmel Catholic 2026 OF
Ayden Schneble WI WLHS 2027 RHP
Mason Schrage IL Stevenson 2028 SS
Reed Schrank IL Winnebago High School 2025 2B
Brady Schroeder IL Harlem Middle School 2028 C
Tyler Schrupp MN Jefferson High School 2028 3B
Timothy Schueller WI MUHS 2027 OF
Michael Schulte MN Prior Lake 2025 RHP
Kayden Schultz IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Colton Schwobe WI Hortonville 2025 1B
Brandon Sconza IL Benet 2025 OF
Khylar Scudder IL Harlem High school 2028 MIF
Chason Seelig WI Oak Creek High 2026 OF
Zane Seffrood WI Monroe High 2027 RHP
Bradyn Seidler WI greenfield high school 2025 1B
KOLTON SELDERS IL Grant Community High School 2026 3B
Andrew Self IL North Boone 2028 SS
Alex Sellers IL Libertyville High School 2028 1B
Nick Sellers IL Libertyville High School 2028 C
Braden Selsor WI pewaukee 2025 OF
Evan Sharp IN William Henry Harrison High School 2028 1B
Finn Sheeley IL Glenbard West High School 2027 RHP
Nick Sievert WI Kettle Moraine High 2027 LHP
Eli Sigal IL Stevenson 2028 3B
Matthew Simek IL Central High School 2026 C
Mason Skenandore WI oak Creek HS 2026 MIF
Brandon Slater IL North Boone 2025 UTILITY
Zac Slater IL North Boone High School 2028 MIF
Charley Smith MN ROCKFORD MIDDLE 2028 C
Owen Smith IL Sycamore High School 2027 1B
Calvin Snyder IN West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School 2028 3B
Josh Soelter MN FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Theo Soifer IL Highland Park 2028 SS
Alex Solberg WI New Richmond 2027 C
Kyle Sorensen WI Union Grove 2025 C
Stefo Sorenson IL ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2026 C
Daniel Soska WI Mosinee High 2027 3B
Will Spang WI Union Grove 2025 UTILITY
Jack Spanos IL Montini Catholic 2027 OF
Shanjit Srinivasan IL Adlai E Stevenson High School 2027 RHP
Cameron St. John WI Altoona 2025 RHP Pepperdine
Andrew Stanek WI Hudson High 2026 OF
Ian Stang MN Richfield High School 2026 C
Jackson Stankowski WI D C Everest High 2027 C
Lucas Stapleton WI South Milwaukee 2026 SS
Kyle Steffey IL Huntley High School 2026 OF
Oliver Steiner IL Lake Forest High School 2027 OF
Max Stelter WI Lake Mills High 2027 C
Will Stengl WI Wausau West 2027 SS
Landon Stensland MN ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SENIOR HIGH 2025 1B
Logan Stewart IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2027 OF
Jackson Strobel WI Waunakee High 2027 OF
Gavin Sturz MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2028 1B
Will Sullivan IL Carmel Catholic 2027 C
Jake Sulzberger IL Lemont 2025 1B
Sam Sulzberger IL Lemont Twp High School 2027 1B
Danny Szafraniec IL Loyola Academy 2025 C
Henry Szymanski WI WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Bryce Szymuszkiewicz WI WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Tyler Tamburrino IL Plainfield East High School 2024 RHP
Samuel Tarnowski WI South Milwaukee High 2027 SS
Madden Taylor IL York Community 2027 C
Andrew Tellez IL Mundelein Cons High School 2027 2B
Noah Terrien IL Glenbrook North 2026 1B
Bryson Teunissen IL Belvidere North 2026 UTILITY
Amory Thanos WI Hudson High 2026 LHP
Logan Thennes IL Prairie Ridge High School 2026 1B
Briar Thoe WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 LHP
Mason Thoen WI Waterford Union 2027 SS
Jake Thorstenson IL Wauconda High School 2026 OF
Trenton Throolin MN Big Lake 2025 C
Caleb Tindall IL Sycamore High School 2027 SS
Jacob Titsworth IL Niles North High School 2025 RHP
Zach Toma IL West Aurora High School Rssp 2026 LHP
Payton Topel MN Farmington 2025 2B
Colton Topp WI hartland, wi 2027 OF
Nehemiah Torres IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 SS
Owen Tosch IL Lemont Twp High School 2027 3B
Alex Toth IL Lake Zurich 2027 1B
Mateo Tristan IL Plainfield North High School 2025 2B
Aengus Tullo MN Rosemount High School 2025 SS
Cade Tyrrell IL Libertyville 2028 2B
Giovanni Urbieta IL Belvidere High School 2025 RHP
Xavier Valdez IL J. Sterling Morton West 2025 SS
Casey Vander Tuuk IL Warren Township High School 2027 C
Gavin Vela WI Case 2025 2B
Peyton Vieth WI Elk Mound High 2026 MIF
Mason Villafuerte IL Rockford Lutheran highschool 2025 OF
Jack Vlahos IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 1B
Nathan Volkens IL Payton College Preparatory High School 2025 RHP
Randall Von Haden WI Preble High 2025 3B
Brennan Vroegh MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Maddox Wachowiak IL ROCKFORD LUTHERAN SCHOOL - JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Stevie Wagner IL Morris High School 2025 SS
Alex Walker IN William Henry Harrison High School 2028 OF
Matthew Washington IL Bolingbrook High School 2024 SS
Aiden Weaver IL Libertyville High School 2027 OF
Cole Weber MN Washburn High 2028 C
Dalten Weber IL Carmel Catholic High School Ill 2027 C
Evan Weiler WI Chippewa Falls High 2026 LHP
Owen Welk MN CDH 2027 C
Ben Wellentin WI Arrowhead High 2025 RHP
Sterling Wenckaitis IL Huntley High School 2027 OF
Hayden Wendt IL Huntley High School 2027 OF
Gabe Weyer IL Lane Technical 2025 RHP
Jacob White MN IMG Academy 2025 C
Sawyer Wightman WI Turner High 2027 LHP
Max Wiginton IL McHenry 2027 1B
Hunter Wik WI Mondovi High 2026 SS
Ryan Wilberding IL Libertyville 2027 C
Ben Wilgreen IL Huntley High School 2027 OF
CJ Wilkens WI West High 2027 LHP
Harper Williams IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 SS
Trey Williams IL Loyola Academy 2026 MIF
Connor Wilms IL Lemont High School 2025 3B
Jeff Wines IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2027 RHP
Samuel Wiseman MN Alexandria Area High School 2026 C
Alen Wishop IL Winnebago 2025 C
Brandon Wisniewski IL West Aurora High School 2026 C
Ryan Wollschlager IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2026 RHP
Brock Wolter WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Parson Wood WI EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART 2027 OF
Ethan Woyak WI Mosinee High 2027 SS
Forrest Wright MN St. Thomas Academy 2027 LHP
Weston Wyzukovicz IL Libertyville 2028 C
Luke Yolich IL Whitney Young 2025 SS
Matthew Young IL York Comm High School 2027 LHP
Evan Zales MN SAUK CENTRE SECONDARY 2025 C
Taydam Zastava IL Mundelein Cons High School 2027 OF
William Zbierski IL West Chicago high school 2027 SS
Noah Zebro WI Mosinee High 2027 3B
Aidan Zimborski WI HUHS 2025 OF
Brady Zimmer WI Greenfield High 2025 C
John Zutkis IL Lakes Community 2026 OF
Griffin Zweeres IL Morris 2025 C