Prep Baseball Report

Prep Baseball KC Showdown

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Drew Aadland KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 SS
Ty Abbott KS Madison Place Elementary 2030 3B
Cooper Abernathy KS Olathe East 2028 3B
Brady Abram IA Van Meter 2028 OF
Joey Adamidis MN East Ridge 2027 C
Brayden Adams KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2028 2B
Jackson Adams MO STALEY HIGH 2029 RHP
Aden Adcock KS Olathe West High School 2028 2B
Owen Aeschliman IA South Middle School 2030 2B
JOHN AIELLO KS Blue Valley 2031 OF
Cooper Albers MO Oak grove 2029 C
Ty Alden MN Blaine High School 2027 SS
Garrison Aldridge KS Mill Valley 2030 1B
Maddox Alexander MN White Bear 2029 2B
Bennett Aley KS Olathe West High School 2028 C
Orry Alford KS Lawrence 2031 LHP
Cash Allbee MN ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SENIOR HIGH 2030 2B
Brody Allison KS Blue Valley Southwest 2030 LHP
Brecken Alsman KS Olathe Northwest High School 2030 2B
Kolbe Altenhofen MO Seton Center 2028 1B
Cooper Alvin MN MN, Centennial 2029 SS
Wesley Alvin MN MN, Centennial 2030 RHP
Kaden Aman MN Blaine High School 2031 1B
Banks Anderson KS Cedar Hills 2032 MIF
Boston Anderson IA NW Waukee 2029 C
Brady Anderson NE Lincoln Standing Bear 2028 RHP
Brayden Anderson MN Stillwater 2030 3B
Cade Anderson NE Lincoln Southwest 2028 RHP
Chase Anderson MO Raymore peculiar 2028 UTILITY
Cooper Anderson MO LHS 2032 3B
Cooper Anderson MN New Life Academy 2030 2B
Crew Anderson KS Blue Valley West High 2032 MIF
Soren Anderson MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2030 3B
xavier andrade MO lees summit north 2029 OF
Landon Anthis KS Spring Hill 2030 SS
Davis Antilla KS Olathe Northwest 2033 C
Kieran Applegate KS Piper High School 2029 C
Jack Arlich MN EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Wyatt Armbruster MO St Michaels 2029 3B
Cooper Armenta KS Olathe East Sr 2028 C
Jaxsyn Arnett MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2031 OF
Mauricio Arroyo MO Blue Springs 2028 2B
Jett Ary IA Van Meter Elementary School 2030 C
Cohen Asher MO Summit Christian Academy 2030 2B
Jack Atkinson MO LIBERTY HIGH 2029 SS
kyston atkinson MO Lees Summit North 2029 2B
Rhett Ausdemore IA ADM Senior High School 2030 SS
Marshall Awtry KS BVNW 2029 MIF
Kannon Axdahl MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2030 RHP
Liam Axtell KS Blue Valley 2028 SS
Everett Babler WI St. Croix Central 2027 C
Andrew Bahnsen IA Dallas Center-Grimes High School 2030 2B
Brock Bailey KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
Cooper Bailey KS Manhattan West/East 2029 OF
Braylen Baker MO Parkway North 2028 OF
Colton Baker KS Blue Valley North 2030 UTILITY
Reid Baker KS Basehor-Linwood 2032 1B
Cole Baldwin KS Blue Valley West High 2030 2B
Alec Bale MN Mounds View 2030 C
Garrett Bales MO MO - Lees Summit North 2029 LHP
James Ball MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2032 RHP
Colt Ballenger MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2029 3B
Trey Balmer KS Olathe West 2028 SS
Tyson Balster MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2032 LHP
Bennie Banks KS Blue Valley Northwest 2032 2B
Lincoln Bannwarth MO Smithville 2028 OF
Brock Barbarick MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 RHP
Wyatt Barker KS McLouth 2028 RHP
Dylan Barner MO Liberty North 2029 SS
Maverick Barr KS Olathe West 2033 SS
Ryken Barriage IA Waukee High School 2030 C
Blake Bartlett IA Fort Dodge MS 2029 C
Mac Barton MO LIBERTY HIGH 2029 2B
Parker Bass KS Olathe West 2028 RHP
Carson Bauer KS BVNW 2030 3B
Gage Bauer MO Savannah 2029 OF
JJ Bauer MN Edina 2029 C
Spencer Baum KS Blue Valley West 2030 C
Wyatt Baum KS Blue Valley West High 2033 UTILITY
Cooper Baumgart IA Clarinda High School 2028 OF
Lincoln Beachler MO Park Hill South 2029 3B
Owen Beasley MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2028 1B
Wyatt Beasley MO Smithville 2031 C
Gehrig Bechard KS Concordia 2029 RHP
Cameron Beck IA Fort Dodge 2029 SS
Judah Beck KS Maranatha Christian 2030 C
Zander Beck MO Montgomery County RII 2028 3B
Hudson Becker KS Olathe West 2033 3B
Landon Becker KS MAUR HILL - MOUNT ACADEMY 2030 SS
Evan Beiriger NE MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028
Jacob Belcourt MN NORTHFIELD SENIOR HIGH 2031 C
Braxton Belden MO Liberty 2028 C
Beau Belford KS Olathe West 2031 C
Justin Belloma MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CAMPU 2028 C
Lucas Bender MO Montgomery County RII 2028 1B
Jackson Benney MO Montgomery County 2028 C
Elijah Benson MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2030 2B
Jett Benson KS Mill Valley 2029 2B
Hayden Benton MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2029 SS
Rylan Benton MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2031 OF
Aden Bergman KS Sumner 2029 SS
Carter Berling MN Park 2029 SS
Luke Bernhardt KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 C
Sam Bernstein MO Barstow 2026 SS
Rostin Binder MO LSHS 2030 1B
Parker Bird KS Basehor 2029 C
Bryce Bisbee MN Forest Lake Area High School 2029 OF
Finn Biske MN Centennial 2029 RHP
Gray Bjornrud MN Mounds View 2030 C
Aaron Blaine KS Ottawa Middle School 2028 SS
Barrett Blake KS Manhattan 2033 C
Julian Blanco IA Fort Dodge 2029 1B
Braxtyn Blank-Jimenez NE Skutt Catholic 2028 RHP
Gunnar Blome IA Van Meter High School 2031 RHP
SAM BLOYD KS N/a 2031 RHP
Zale Boens IA Urbandale High School 2029 C
Ben Bolek MO Kearney 2030 1B
Jordie Bolin MO LIBERTY HIGH 2029 3B
Parker Boling KS Olathe West 2031 1B
Gunnar Bolinger MO SOUTHERN BOONE MIDDLE 2030 C
Dayton Bollin KS Lansing High School 2028 SS
Austin Bonczynski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2031 2B
Brooks Bond IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2028 SS
Will Bonewitz KS Rock Creek 2033 2B
Jayce Borders MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2030 SS
BROOKS BOROTA KS BVSW 2031 1B
Jack Borrell MN Prior Lake 2032 C
LEO BOSCH KS Blue Valley West High 2031 2B
Parker Boswell MO Blue Springs 2028 1B
Easton Bowers KS Woodland springs middle school 2029 3B
Liam Bowers KS Spring Hill High School 2032 MIF
Landon Box KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2023 2B
Austin Boxberger KS Spring Hill 2033 SS
BREXTON BOYLE KS N/A 2031 C
Maddox Brabec KS Olathe West 2031 2B
Cooper Bradley KS N/A 2029 C
Nate Bradley MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2027 LHP
Noah Bradley KS De Soto 2029 2B
Peter Brancato MO Northland Christian 2030 SS
Nicholas Brandt KS Shawnee Mission South 2028 3B
Connor Brendalen MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2030 1B
Paul Brennan MO N/A 2029 RHP
Harrison Brenner KS Mill Valley 2032 1B
Luke Brewster MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Michael Briley KS N/A 2033 1B
Oliver Briscoe MO Park Hill 2029 RHP
Kaden Brohaugh KS Seaman 2030 RHP
Connor Brooks MO Oak Park HS 2028 3B
Braxton Brown KS Desoto Hig 2029 CF
Bryson Brown KS Santa Fe Trail High 2031 SS
Colton Brown MO Fort Osage 2028 C
Hensley Brown KS Olathe Northwest High School 2031 3B
Max Brown KS Basehor-Linwood 2031 1B
Tucker Brown KS Gardner Edgerton 2029 1B
Tripp Bruhnding MN Mounds View 2029 SS
Simon Bruno MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Will Brunswold MN Rosemount 2031 SS
William Brunswold MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2031 SS
Lumpe Bryce MO Smith-Cotton 2034 OF
Blake Buchholz KS Spring Hill 2031 SS
Jake Buchman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 3B
Braxton Buckey MO Blue Springs 2028 CF
Grant Buhman MO KEARNEY HIGH 2029 OF
Blayton Bujak MO liberty north 2029 C
Paxton Bujak MO liberty north 2029 2B
Blake Bukaty KS Olathe Northwest 2028 C
John Bukovac IL NAZARETH ACADEMY 2028 C
Evan Burks MO Liberty North High School 2029 SS
Bennett Burnich MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 CF
Caleb Burrall MN Anoka 2030 C
Luke Burris KS Maur Hill - Mount Academy 2030 SS
Chase Burt KS Blue Valley West 2028 3B
Marcus Burt MN Andover 2028 2B
Channing Calhoon KS Lawrence Free State 2029 SS
Gunnar Calhoun KS Spring Hill 2030 1B
Michael Calistro MN OAK VIEW MIDDLE 2030 SS
Evan Calvert IA Saint Edmond 2029 UTILITY
Evan Canode AR Bentonville 2028 SS
CHASE CARLISLE KS Blue Valley West High 2028 3B
Brennan Carlson MN Centennial 2028 2B
Holden Carlson MN WATERTOWN-MAYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2029 C
Luke Carlson MN Champlin High School 2027 SS
Dayne Carpenter KS Gardner-Edgerton 2028 2B
Quentin Carroll KS Mize Elementary School 2033 OF
Jurrell Carter KS Olathe South 2032 LHP
Carson Cassidy MO PLEASANT HILL HIGH 2029 1B
MJ Castelloni IL Fremd 2028 3B
MJ Castelloni IL Wm Fremd High School 2028 3B
Rhys Caudle MO Liberty 2028 RHP
Reese Cavitt AR Har-Ber 2028 SS
Beau Cazin MN Blaine High School 2028 OF
Colt Cazin MN Sunrise Elementary 2031 OF
Korben Cersovsky KS Silver Lake Kansas 2031 SS
Liam Chadwick MO PHS 2029 OF
Jesse Chalmers MN Rogers 2029 CF
Oliver Chamberlain MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2032 3B
Michael Chandler MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2029 RHP
Cooper Chanos MO Barstow School 2029 OF
Miles Chappelow KS Olathe Northwest 2030 2B
Mason Chavez MO KEARNEY HIGH 2030 RHP
Ray Chen KS Barstow 2029 OF
Cruz Childers KS bvhs 2030 C
Roman Chirhart MN Woodbury High School 2029 C
Garrett Christiansen MO Fort Osage High School 2028 RHP
Drew Christianson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 3B
Owen Christianson MN Stillwater 2029 OF
Logan Christie NE Millard South 2028 3B
Heechan Chung MO Parkhill 2028 3B
Nicky Cianflone MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 SS
Alexander Cicero AR LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 RHP
Deacon Cicero AR LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 LHP
Bryce Clark AR Shiloh Christian 2028 2B
Keaton Clark KS Shawnee Heights High 2030 OF
Max Clark KS Olathe South 2028 SS
Travis Clarke MO STALEY HIGH 2028 2B
Cameron Clayborne MO SUNSET VALLEY ELEM. 2032 SS
Caden Cleland KS Olathe Northwest 2029 MIF
Tristen Click MN St Francis 2028 SS
Carson Clutchey KS olathe south 2028 RHP
Paul Cobb KS Olathe Northwest 2028 C
Benjamin Coder MO Staley 2029 3B
Dane Cohen KS Blue Valley West High 2030 3B
Sam Cohen KS Blue Valley North 2028 C
Wyatt Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 UTILITY
Noah Coleman KS Mill Valley 2033 2B
Will Coleman MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2030 UTILITY
Cooper Collier KS Eudora 2030 OF
Rylon Collier MO Blue Springs 2028 MIF
Colt Collins MO Kearney 2030 OF
Ian Collins IL Lyons Township 2028 OF
Chase Comfort KS Blue Valley 2028 RHP
Charlie Compton MO St. Pius X 2029 RHP
Luke Congrove KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2029 1B
Edwin Conlon MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 SS
James Conway KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 C
Braden Cook MO MIDWAY HIGH 2028 C
Carter Coppock KS N/A 2028 SS
Henry Corn KS Homeschool (AB) 2028 OF
Greyson Cornett MO Staley 2028 OF
Aayden Cox MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2028 3B
Carson Coy MO Benton 2029 SS
Mason Crawford KS bvnw 2028 3B
Hudson Creekmore MO PENNEY HIGH 2029 CF
Will Cress MN Prior Lake High School 2032 2B
Brendan Crider MO Montgomery County R-II 2028 2B
Quincy Crittendon KS Atchison 2030 3B
James Crooks KS Mill Valley High School 2029 RHP
James Crutcher MO Park Hill 2032 3B
Eliezer Cuba MO Animo City Of Champions Charter High 2029 LHP
Brodie Curry AR Farmington 2028 1B
Ryan Daniel KS Blue Valley 2032 2B
Titus Daniel MO park hill south 2030 SS
Nicolas Danner MO Staley 2028 OF
Dawson Davenport MO lees summit high school 2030 C
Asher Davis MN East Ridge 2032 1B
Evan Davis KS Spring Hill 2031 OF
Grady Davis KS Olathe West 2028 2B
Kellen Davis AR Homeschool 2028 1B
Kyler Davis MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2031 2B
Alex Dawes NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Amari Day KS Olathe West 2031 SS
Andre Day KS Olathe West High School 2028 OF
Liam Dean MN AL-AMAL SCHOOL 2030 RHP
Charlie Deboer MN soring lake park 2028 OF
Nolan Dehn MO North Platte 2028 C
Brycen Deines KS St. Joseph Catholic 2030 OF
Liam DeVos WI HHS 2029 2B
Colin Dew MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2029 UTILITY
Silas Deziel WI Hudson, WI 2028 3B
Ethan DeZotell KS Mill Valley High School 2029 2B
Mitchell Dias MO LIBERTY HIGH 2032 OF
Ryan Diaz IL Huntley High School 2028 LHP
Charlie Diederich NE Skutt Catholic 2028 3B
Declan Dietz KS Blue Valley West 2030 CF
Colton DiiBon MO Lawson 2029 OF
Braylon Dillon KS Mission Trail Middle School 2028 C
Tyson Dillon KS Shawnee Mission North 2031 SS
Osborn Dinkel KS Lawrence Free State 2029 C
Liam Doby KS N/A 2031 OF
Rylan Dodge KS Shawnee Heights 2029 RHP
Hunter Dolenc MN Woodbury High School 2028 OF
Cooper Doll KS Valley Park 2030 OF
Jax Dorff MN Stillwater 2029 2B
Ronan Dougan MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2032 C
Johnny Dougherty MO STURGEON ELEM. 2029 C
Jackson Dowd MN Lakes International Language Academy 2028 1B
Jackson Dowling NE NA 2029 C
Ben Dowzak MN LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH 2029 C
Liam Doyle MN Cretin Derham Hall 2028 SS
Reed Drake NE Moore 2028 2B
Jackson Dreher KS Seaman High 2031 OF
Sam Drieman MN Cretin Derham Hall 2029 3B
Connor Drommerhausen MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2029 3B
Hudson Dumler KS Mill Valley High School 2028 SS
Bergan Duncomb MN East Ridge 2030 1B
Caleb Dunn MN ROGERS SENIOR HIGH 2031 OF
Colin Dunn MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2029 3B
Carson Dustman MO STALEY HIGH 2030 CF
Braydon Dutton IA Bondurant-Farrar High School 2028 C
Carter Duvall MO Liberty 2030 OF
Cooper Duvall MO Liberty 2028 3B
Grady Eagan KS Louisburg High 2029 OF
Gabriel Easter MO STALEY HIGH 2029 SS
Truett Edelman KS Rock Creek 2031 1B
Lucas Edington MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2029 2B
Thomas Eggers MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2029 SS
Erik Ehnstrom MN Saint Thomas Academy 2029 C
Colby Eigsti MO Raymore-Peculiar 2028 SS
Drew Eklund IA Waukee 2028 OF
Seeno El Tayash MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2030 OF
Brody Elledge KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 SS
Collin Ellis KS Mill Valley High School 2029 OF
James Ellis KS Manhattan 2032 C
Bennett Ellsworth KS Timber creek 2030 C
Iker Elvir NE Creighton Prep 2027 UTILITY
Alex Ely KS Blue Valley West 2028 CF
Carter Erdel MO FR TOLTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2029 2B
Tyler Erwin TOURNEYS
Caden Eschliman MO Blue Springs 2028 OF
Jett Esfeld KS bluevalley west 2031 OF
Uriah Esparza KS Holy Name 2030 SS
Victor Esparza IA Norwalk Senior 2027 C
Caden Estlund IA Waukee High School 2030 1B
Finn Faber IA Waukee High School 2028 C
Tyson Faber IA Johnston 2028 2B
Jaxin Fager MN BECKER MIDDLE 2028 3B
Hank Falcone MO Kearney 2028 3B
Brett Fales MO Oak Park HS 2028 CF
Jacob Fancher MN Anoka 2028 SS
Coltyn Fansher MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2029 3B
Parker Favreau KS Olathe Northwest 2030 SS
Tate Feldkamp MN Woodbury High School 2031 SS
Emerson Ferrell MO STALEY HIGH 2029 1B
Deacon Field MO Staley 2028 CF
Cooper Fields MO Savannah 2028 SS
Hudson Findlay MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SOUTH MIDDLE 2030 SS
Boden Fink WI Hudson High 2030 C
Sebastian Finn KS Olathe Northwest 2032 1B
Will Finnegan MN Stillwater 2030 OF
Bryce Fisher KS Olathe East Sr High 2028 3B
Patrick Fitzgerald KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2029 MIF
Bennett Fleitman MN NA 2031 SS
Hughes Fleming MN NA 2029 SS
Chase Flener MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Mason Floersch KS Olathe NW 2029 LHP
Major Flynn KS Lawrence 2030 SS
Easton Forck KS Spring Hill 2030 3B
Gavin Ford KS Blue Valley West High 2028 RHP
Austin Forehand WI Baldwin-Woodville High 2029 RHP
Brooks Formanek KS Spring Hill 2031 OF
Blake Fort IA Lewis Central Senior High School 2028 2B
Jaxon Forte MO Liberty North 2031 OF
Mason Fortman KS Olathe West High School 2032 RHP
Jay Foster KS Olathe Northwest 2032 2B
River Freeman KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Coy Fritschi KS Hanover 2033 SS
Jeremiah Fugitt MO Winnetonka 2029 RHP
Kellen Fuller KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 OF
Weston Funk MN Elk River 2030 RHP
Will Furey MO SLUH 2033 OF
Bronx Gadson MO STALEY HIGH 2032 SS
Matt Gagnon MO Central High School 2030 1B
Jackson Gallagher IL william fremd 2028 RHP
Liam Gallagher KS Olathe West 2033 C
Will Galloway MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2030 3B
RJ Galyean KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 OF
Graham Garvert KS N/A 2033 2B
Greyson Gering KS Spring Hill 2031 C
Jackson Gering KS N/A 2033 2B
Caden Gerlt MO Smith-Cotton 2033 C
Colin Ghisalberti MO Parkhill South 2028 LF
Spence Gibbs MO Excelsior Springs 2028 SS
Rowen Gilbert MO Saint Michael 2028 2B
Carson Gill IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2028 CF
Owen Gill KS Blue Valley West 2029 OF
Derion Gilliam KS Bonner Springs 2028 OF
Jake Girard KS Olathe West 2033 C
Bobby Gislar KS Baldwin 2030 1B
Griffin Glasbrenner MO STALEY HIGH 2032 SS
Zach Gleason KS Mill Valley 2030 2B
Hudson Gleisberg MO LNH 2029 RHP
Lukas Glenn KS Spring Hill 2032 C
Rhett Glover MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2032 1B
Brecken Godard KS Olathe Northwest 2030 3B
Hayden Goebel MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2030 OF
Grady Goehner MN Forest Lake Area Middle School 2029 SS
Gage Gohdes MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2031 RHP
Tim Golay KS Spring Hill 2030 LHP
Spencer Gosserand KS Na 2029 CF
Boston Graber AR ROGERS HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Caden Grady MO Liberty North 2029 1B
Tanner Grady KS Olathe Northwest 2030 OF
Eli Graham MO east buchanan 2029 OF
Jackson Graham KS Blue Valley West High School 2030 SS
Lawson Grant MO Hamilton, mo 2030 UTILITY
Camden Gratopp KS Blue Valley 2033 OF
Gavin Green KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 LHP
Luke Gregory MN LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2031 LHP
Hunter Gribbin KS St Joseph 2030 RHP
Ben Grife IA ADM 2028 RHP
Brayden Griffin KS Wamego Middle School 2029 1B
Caleb Grigsby KS Olathe West 2031 CF
Jake Groom MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 OF
Chase Groshong MN Andover 2028 RHP
Talan Grossart NE Milford 2028 1B
Lincoln Groves KS De Soto High School 2029 C
Clayce Grow MO Lawson 2030 OF
Boston Grunert MO CENTRAL HIGH 2029 OF
GRAYSON GRYSZOWKA KS Ascension 2031 OF
GREYSON GUDEX KS BVW 2031 OF
Jase Gumz MN Champlin Park High School 2031 RHP
Caleb Gust MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2032 3B
Owen Gutierrez MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 C
Boston Haafke MO Park Hill Schools 2030 SS
Chase Haefele KS Osawatomie 2028 SS
Dillion Haggard MO Holden 2030 SS
Beckett Hall MO PCHS 2028 MIF
Kash Hamilton KS Mill Valley 2029 1B
Cole Hammon MN Andover High School 2029 SS
Connor Hampton MO Kearney 2030 RHP
Johnny Hannahan MN cretin Derham Hall 2030 SS
Lenny Hannahan MN cretin Derham Hall 2031 1B
Caleb Hansen MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2030 RHP
Dax Hansen MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2033 1B
Wyatt Hansen KS Olathe South 2028 3B
Abe Hanson MN Jackson 2029 OF
Cooper Hanson MN Elk River 2027 2B
Kolton Hanson KS Humboldt 2028 3B
Mick Hanson MN ST. FRANCIS HIGH 2029 1B
Nic Hanson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 OF
Tucker Hardin MO Daniel Young Elem. 2031 2B
Jaxon Harding KS Olathe South 2032 2B
Houston Hare MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2029 C
Korbyn Hargrove KS Blue Valley West 2029 SS
Abe Harms KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 C
Parker Harms KS Blue Valley Southwest 2032 3B
Keeton Harper MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 3B
Colin Harrell MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 1B
Jayden Harris KS Olathe West 2029 C
Sam Harter KS Wellsville 2028 RHP
Ben Harting KS Olathe North 2028 C
Luke Harting KS Olathe North 2028 RHP
Everett Hash KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Drew Hawk KS Blue Valley West High 2030 C
Spencer Hawkins MO Park Hill South 2030 OF
Camden Hayden MO Smith-Cotton 2032 3B
Jett Hayes KS Clay Center Community High 2028 C
Cole Haynes KS Maize South 2028 1B
Liam Haynes KS Blue Valley 2028 2B
Remington Hayworth MO Smith-Cotton 2033 LHP
Maddax Healy MO STALEY HIGH 2028 SS
Dillon Heavin KS Olathe 2032 1B
Drew Heckman MN JEFFERS POND ELEMENTARY 2032 2B
Slater Hedrick KS Wellsville 2030 OF
Easton Heeke KS Olathe West High School 2029 UTILITY
Karsten Heeke KS St. James Academy 2028 3B
Mason Heffele MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2028 C
Xander Hefner MO Fort Osage 2028 MIF
Kolbe Hehner KS Bonner Springs 2032 C
Bryson Heimenson MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2030 OF
Grant Heinin KS Nemaha Central 2031 OF
Jensen Helling KS Olathe Northwest 2029 C
Owen Hemmingsen NE Friend Public school 2029 3B
Cameron Henderson AR Rogers 2028 LHP
Jaxxon Hendricks KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Robert Hendrickson MO Summit lakes 2028 2B
Juce Henry MO TBD 2031 3B
Logan Hepner KS Ottawa Middle School 2029 1B
Danny Hertzfield KS Blue Valley 2029 1B
Brody Hertzog MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2030 UTILITY
Zander Herzog KS Wamego 2030 RHP
Charlie Hess KS Olathe West 2033 3B
Cash Heusi MO KEARNEY HIGH 2030 2B
Brooks Hewett MO MORGAN CO. R-I ELEM. 2032 SS
Davis Heyerdahl IA South Middle School 2030 LF
Hagen Hickel KS Olathe South Sr High 2028 LHP
Coen Hickman MO smithville, MO 2028 RHP
Jude Hickman MO Platte County 2033 C
Braelon Hightower KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2029 C
Jackson Hill KS Spring Hill High School 2030 C
Zack Hill AR Gentry 2028 MIF
Carter Hillestad MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2031 C
Oliver Hitz NE Scott Middle School 2029 OF
Laykn Hoeft MN HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 2030 OF
Coy Hoffman MO St. Joseph Central 2030 C
Miller Hogard KS N/A 2030 C
Lucas Hogendorf MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2030 SS
Jacob Holleran KS Olathe East 2030 3B
Nick Hollingsworth KS St. James 2028 SS
Will Hollingsworth KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2030 C
Connor Holmes KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 C
Jayden Holmes KS Olathe Northwest 2033 OF
Ryder Holmstrom KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Thomas Holmstrom MN East Ridge 2030 2B
Knox Hood MO Park Hill 2030 1B
Will Hooley MN East Ridge 2030 OF
Sam Hopkins KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 2B
Jayden Horn MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2029 3B
Mason Horn KS Bonner Springs 2031 RHP
Rocco Horton KS Olathe Northwest 2028 2B
Reed Howard KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 2B
Jaxon Howe IA Norwalk 2028 C
Hays Hubbard MO Park Hill South 2031 3B
Oliver Hudson KS Blue Valley 2028 1B
Roman Huffman MN new prague 2028 C
Otto Hughes KS Spring Hill 2032 3B
Mason Hunter KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 C
Nolan Hunter MN St.Michael-Alberville 2029 2B
Vaughn Hunter MO CBC 2028 OF
Kaden Hurst MO STALEY HIGH 2032 OF
Christopher Hutsler MO tbd 2031 3B
Braden Iles KS Olathe West HS 2031 SS
MASON INGALSBE KS MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2030 C
Coby Irvin MN MN, St Francis High School 2030 C
Liam Izatt MO Blue Springs 2028 OF
Truman Jackson NE Scott 2029 SS
Julian Jaklevic KS Piper 2031 SS
Jacob Jaksa KS Bishop Miege 2032 UTILITY
Shya Jameel KS Pawnee 2028 1B
Mason Jans MO Bernard C Campbell 2029 UTILITY
Andre Jaso-Solis KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 2B
Cobey Jeffries MO summit christian academy 2029 SS
Beaudyn Jennerwein KS Olathe Northwest 2032 SS
George Jermann KS Pembroke 2029 SS
Jack Jirik MN Roseville 2028 RHP
Beacher Johnson KS Shawnee Mission Northeast 2029 UTILITY
Colton Johnson NE Millard West 2028 C
Cooper Johnson MN Blaine 2030 SS
Drake Johnson KS Olathe East 2030 OF
Harris Johnson MO Lee's Summit West 2028 OF
JAXON JOHNSON KS olathe 2031 3B
Micah Johnson WI Hudson 2029 SS
Myles Johnson MO Parkhill South 2032 C
ZACH JOHNSON KS Harmony Middle 2028 SS
Easton Johnston KS Baldwin 2030 RHP
Liam Joy MO Liberty High 2029 C
Jerrick Judkins MN ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SENIOR HIGH 2031 RHP
Riley Julien MO Harrisonville 2029 RHP
Gavin Julson MN ST. FRANCIS MIDDLE 2029 2B
Lucas Kamerzell KS Blue Valley 2028 OF
Ryan Kamphoefner KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Cruze Kane MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 CF
Jimmy Kappelhoff MN Andover High School 2030 SS
Emmett Karnopp MN AL-AMAL SCHOOL 2030 2B
Caleb Karsnick MN Armstrong 2030 SS
Jake Kearney NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2028 OF
Charlie Keenan MN Eastview High School 2031 LHP
Caden Keene MN HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2030 SS
Jacob Keene MN HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Bryson Keever MO North Kansas City 2030 C
Noah Keifer AR Homeschool (AR) 2029 SS
CREW KELLENBERGER KS BVW 2031 SS
Colin Kelley MO MO, Benton High School 2029 CF
Braxon Kelly KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
Dylan Kendrick KS Olathe Northwest 2033 OF
Finnian Kennedy KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Colin Kepler MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2033 OF
Colin Kessens KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2030 1B
Carsen Ketelsen MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 2B
Lane Kiethley KS Turner 2029 C
Cooper Kilgore KS Louisburg 2028 C
Ty Kincaid KS Andover Central 2028 LHP
Briggam King KS De Soto 2029 SS
Hunter King KS Wamego 2029 SS
Emerson Kirby MN Blaine High School 2027 OF
Tamden Kirvan MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 RHP
Greyson Kittle MO St. Pius X 2028 2B
Sam Kleffner MO park hill high school 2032 LHP
Henry Kleinwolterink MO Union Chapel 2030 2B
Anderson Klekacz KS Shawnee Mission South High 2030 OF
Cooper Knox KS Jefferson west 2028 3B
Hudson Kobler-Hardie MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2032 C
Bentley Kolb KS Humboldt 2030 3B
Regan Kolich KS St. Joseph Catholic 2030 C
Jack Kook MN White Bear Lake 2029
Charlie Kopacz MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2031 2B
Henry Kopacz MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2029 OF
Blake Kopesky MN Blaine High School 2030 3B
RYAN KRAGER KS BVNW 2031 LHP
Ben Kramer MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Matthew Kramer MN Centennial 2030 SS
Wesley Krech MN Saint Thomas Academy 2029 C
Jayden Krier KS Mill Valley High School 2032 C
Rylan Kuhasz KS Shawnee Mission South 2029 RHP
Austin Kujawa KS Blue Valley Southwest 2031 RHP
Barrett Kuntz KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2028 2B
Chase Kvapil KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 LHP
Lucas Laboy MN East Ridge High School 2030 C
Tavian Ladenthin MO St Pius X 2028 SS
Jackson Lager MO KEARNEY JR. HIGH 2028 2B
Thomas Lahr MN STMA 2027 C
Kellan Laing KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 SS
Jayden Lambert MO Smithville 2028 OF
Henry Lang MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 SS
Price Lanigan KS Blue Valley West High 2031 C
Andrew Lanning MO PARK HILL HIGH 2029 MIF
Easton Lannou KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2031 SS
Cooper Larson KS Blue Valley 2032 C
Logan Larson MN Lake Middle School 2029 RHP
Max Larson KS Homeschool 2029 RHP
Logan Latier MO Park hill South 2029 1B
Carter Laubach KS Lawrence Free State High 2028 C
Gaetano Lazzara IL Lake Park High School 2028 SS
Zeke Leal MO Grain Valley 2032 SS
Archer Lee MO PENNEY HIGH 2030 C
Owen Lee KS St. Joseph 2030 2B
Bryce Leefers MO Smithville 2028 1B
Ryker Lemna MN BREAKAWAY ACADEMY 2032 2B
Remy Lemon MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2029 2B
Tyler Lentz KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2030 1B
Justin Levko MO Smith-Cotton 2033 C
Kydan Lichtenauer KS Seaman High 2028 OF
Kadyn Lichtenberg NE NORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 3B
Blake Lighthill MO Platte County 2028 3B
Zach Lincoln MO Kearney 2029 SS
Carter Linder KS Olathe West High School 2028 MIF
Cole Linder KS Olathe West 2028 SS
Hudson Lindstrom KS bvsw 2030 RHP
Dagan Lingenfelter KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 3B
Liam Lingerfelt MO 2029 RHP
Jackson Lobner KS Wheatridge Middle School 2029 OF
Drake Loch MO mo st. pius 2032 1B
Hunter Lockefeer IL St Viator 2028 C
Cruz Lockhart NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Macklin Loftus IA Logan-Magnolia Jr-Sr 2028 LHP
Rece Long KS Lawrence 2030 3B
Rhett Lonnberg KS Lawrence Free State 2030 SS
Creighton Lopata MO PARK HILL HIGH 2029 C
Bryce Lopez KS #na 2032 SS
Juri Lubovich MN Duluth Marshall 2027 LHP
Lorenzo Lucero KS N/A 2032 1B
Easton Lunn NE Westside 2028 SS
Jackson Luperico KS Olathe East Sr High 2032 OF
Tyson Lutz MN Hoover Elementary BioMed Sci Egng 2031 C
Kai Lynn KS Spring Hill 2029 1B
Camden Macdonald MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2029 3B
Miles Mace MO N/A 2029 SS
Brody Maglich MO Rockhurst 2029 RHP
Adam Maguffee MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2030 RHP
Luke Maher MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 SS
Will Maher KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 C
Jaxton Mahl MO Savannah high school 2030 LHP
Nate Mahoney KS Blue Valley West 2030 OF
Barrett Mallett AR VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Buddy Malone KS De Soto 2029 OF
Dylan Malone MN Stillwater 2030 C
Weston Manglitz MO Knob Noster 2034 2B
Caden Mapel MO Liberty 2029 RHP
Landon Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2028 OF
Connor Marquardt Vath MN Rochester John Marshall 2027 CF
Vance Marquess MO Smithville 2029 OF
Hank Marriott MO Platte County 2028 C
Trayson Marrott MN Blaine High School 2028 2B
Adam Marsh IA PAC 2028 1B
Keldon Martin MN NA 2029 OF
McCoy Martin KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2028 C
Zac Martin MO Liberty High School 2028 C
Cam Martinez KS Olathe West 2033 2B
Cruz Martinez KS Olathe West 2031 C
Bodee Maslak KS Tonganoxie 2028 SS
Mays Massey MO platte county 2033 SS
Konnor Masterson KS Olathe Northwest 2028 SS
Kameron Mathews MN Rogers 2031 C
Carson Matsalla KS Timber Creek 2030 SS
Noah Matson MN Forest Lake Area High School 2028 OF
Liam Matt MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2028 OF
Austin Mattingly AR FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Jack Mauer MN HILL MURRAY SCHOOL 2030 C
Finn Maxey MN Blaine High School 2030 C
Calen May KS Olathe East Sr High 2029 C
Noah Mbugua KS shawnee mission north 2032 3B
Jack McBee KS Blue Valley Southwest 2032 OF
Leland McCallister KS Riley County High School 2028 OF
Brayden McCann MN andover 2029 C
Logan McCann MN andover 2031 C
Brody McClaine MN Minnesota Virtual Schools 2027 RHP
Kingston McCollum MO BROOKFIELD ELEM. 2032 SS
Zion McCool IA Homeschool (IA) 2028 UTILITY
Tully McCoy KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 OF
Eli McDaniel MO HOME 2030 C
Easton McDowell MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2031 RHP
Riley McEvoy KS Spring Hill 2029 3B
micah mcghee MO van horn 2029 OF
Cooper McGinnis KS Bonner Springs 2032 RHP
Kaelan McGinnis KS NA 2030 SS
Cooper McIntosh AR Elmwood 2028 3B
Cade Mckinley KS Piper Highschool 2032 1B
Mason Mckinzie KS Blue Valley West 2030 1B
jacen mcleod MO lees summit west 2029 2B
Paul McLiney MO Rockhurst 2028 C
Drew McMahon MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2032 C
Hunter McNeer KS Gardner Edgerton High 2028 1B
Grady McSpadden MO Park Hill 2030 2B
Peter McVean MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2028 1B
Braxton Meador AR Har-Ber 2028 RHP
Alex Medley KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 RHP
Beckett Meens NE Scott 2029 RHP
Tillman Melsheimer NE Gretna East 2028 C
Kaden Mendenhall MO Summit Lakes 2029 CF
Nate Meredith MO OAK PARK HIGH 2029 OF
Robby Merten NE Lincoln East 2028 1B
Brady Meyer MO Grain Valley 2028 C
Jack Meyer IA Northwest High School 2028 C
Leeam Meyer MO Raymore-Peculiar HS 2029 MIF
Jon Rawley Mihlfeld MO Staley 2030 C
Grant Mikkelsen IA Dallas Center-Grimes High School 2030 SS
Nora Miles KS BWS 2031 2B
Bennett Miller MO Smith-Cotton 2034 OF
Brekken Miller IA Ankeny Centennial High School 2028 3B
Jackson Miller MN Homeschool 2027 CF
Joseph Miller MO St. Pius X 2030 OF
Kevin Miller MO Park Hill South 2030 RHP
Logan Miller MN La Ola Del Lago at Grainwood 2032 3B
Sylas Miller MO NORTH ANDREW MIDDLE 2029 SS
Paxton Minard MO Kearney 2030 SS
Erik Minor KS De Soto 2029 1B
McKinley Mitchell MN BURNSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Preston Mitchell MO Liberty North 2031 2B
Evan Mittan-DeBuhr NE Scott Middle School 2029 SS
Cayson Moffitt MO Liberty 2031 C
ISAIAH MOLLE KS Heartland 2031 SS
Gavin Mollenhauer IL William Fremd 2028 2B
Brody Monhollon KS Piper 2028 RHP
Dylan Montgomery Baker MN Breck 2028 OF
Nolan Mooney KS Shawnee Mission South 2031 SS
Beckham Moore KS Shawnee Mission East 2032 SS
Daniel Moore MO Liberty North 2030 1B
Maddox Moore KS Seaman High 2028 2B
Treyden Morgan KS Junction City 2028 SS
Dylan Morse MN Sunrise Park 2029 2B
Quentin Morse MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2028 SS
Kavan Mortensen MO Kearney 2028 3B
Anthony Moryn MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2031 SS
Calvin Mozingo KS Olathe North 2031 C
Grayson Mrowinski MO antioch middle school 2028 2B
Nickolas Mubanga MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2029 SS
Connor Mullane KS Rockhurst 2031 1B
Jackson Murmylo MO Liberty North 2028 RHP
Ronan Murphy MN Cretin 2028 C
Azsher Musa KS Rock Creek 2029 2B
Miles Muther KS Lawrence 2030 RHP
Jake Myers KS Olathe West 2028 CF
Tavin Nachlinger MO Park Hill South 2029 2B
Kohen Naillieux KS Manhattan 2029 SS
Dominic Nardi MO Timberland 2028 OF
Ayavanth Natarajan KS Manhattan 2029 RHP
Camden Nechrebecki MN LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH 2030 OF
Nate Nedzelskiy KS Olathe East 2030 C
Hudson Neff KS Olathe East 2031 2B
Luke Neland KS Turner High School 2028 OF
Easton Nelson MN East Ridge 2031 C
Jack Nelson MN Cannon Falls Alc High School 2031 SS
Wyatt Newby KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 SS
Brooks Newton KS Olathe South 2031 1B
Miles Nichols KS Mill Valley High School 2028 C
Aidan Nicholson MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 RHP
Julian Nicolino IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2027 OF
Zac Niedfeldt KS Wamego 2029 C
Austin Niemeier KS Olathe Northwest 2031 2B
Henry Niemiec IL Lyons Township 2028 2B
Maddox Nobach MN LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH 2031 RHP
Beckett Noble KS Gardner-Edgerton 2029 3B
Cam Noller MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 SS
Alex Nook MO PARK HILL HIGH 2030 OF
Bennett Nook MO Park Hill 2032 MIF
Tanner Northup KS Dayton Creek Elementary School 2033 SS
Wyatt Notch MN HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2030 1B
Mason Nower MO parkhill south 2032 C
Beau Nuckolls MO Smithville 2029 RHP
Elian Nunez KS bvn 2029 OF
Sam Nutter MO Blue Springs South 2028 3B
Braden O'Brien MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Colin O'Connor KS Ottawa 2030 RHP
Elliott O'Connor IA Waukee High School 2030 C
Jimmy O'Connor IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2028 3B
Braxton O'Dell KS Blue Valley west 2030 LF
Brody O'Donnell KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
Padraig O'Donovan KS Prince of Peace Catholic School 2030 2B
Killian O'Hara NE Irving 2029 LHP
Bradley O'Keefe MN Champlin Park 2029 OF
Kendrick O'Neal MO St. James Academy Catholic High School 2032 2B
Landon O'Neal KS Bonner Springs 2032 LHP
Jackson Oatis MO Antioch 2028 LHP
Carter Oetker IA Northwest High School 2030 RHP
Blake Ogle KS Shawnee Heights High 2031 OF
James Ogren MN Andover 2028 OF
Evan Okerstrom MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2030 2B
Miles Oklobzija MN White Bear Lake 2027 SS
Philip Oliferchuk MO Smith-Cotton 2033 LHP
Jaden Oligmueller MN Champlin Park 2027 C
Bennett Olson IA Waukee Northwest 2030 OF
Wesley Oothoudt MO Park Hill 2030 SS
David Oreskes MO Liberty 2028 SS
Brady Ortbals MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Connor Orth KS Blue Valley 2029 3B
Preston Ortmeyer MO Park Hill South 2030 1B
Isaiah Osterhaus MO Lakeview 2029 1B
Paxton Otten MN Andover High School 2031 1B
Brady Otto MO Parkhill South 2033 C
Reed Otto MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2030 2B
Owen Ouska MN edina 2033 C
Brayden O’Dowd KS Rockhurst 2029 OF
Sean O’Neill MO TCA 2028 SS
Frankie Pagano IA Saint francis 2029 1B
William Paine MO St. Pius X 2033 3B
Aaron Palmer MN Heritage Christian Academy 2027 RHP
Hudson Pangborn KS Blue Valley 2033 SS
Gavin Pariana MN Park High School 2030 RHP
Declan Parks IA Bondurant 2027 RHP
Zayn Parsons KS bvn 2029 RHP
Lucas Passantino KS Manchester Park Elem. 2032 SS
Owen Patterson MO Plaza Heights Christian 2028 1B
Keaton Pauling MO DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 SS
Cooper Paulson MN WAYZATA CENTRAL MIDDLE 2029 C
Easton Payne MO Liberty North 2031 C
Max Pearson KS Osage City 2028 3B
Sam Pederson KS St. James Academy 2028 OF
Landen Pelkey AR Benton 2028 OF
Jacob Perkins KS Rock Creek 2028 SS
Layden Perkins MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2029 3B
Casen Perry KS Eudora 2030 2B
Nolan Peters KS BV Southwest 2028 1B
Finley Petersen MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2029 1B
Dane Peterson MO Liberty North 2028 1B
Graham Peterson MN Stillwater Middle School 2029 3B
Jake Peterson MN Blaine High School 2031 SS
Reed Peterson KS Homeschool (KS) 2029 C
Luke Petros WI Hudson Middle 2028 C
Jack Pfeifer KS Wamego 2029 C
Aiden Phelps MN Not applicable 2031 1B
Jake Phelps KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2028 1B
Alex Phenow MN CPHS 2027 UTILITY
Luca Picchiarini MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2031 LHP
Sterling Pick KS Olathe Northwest High School 2029 OF
Kyle Pickett MO EAST BUCHANAN ELEM. 2032 OF
STELLAN PIERCE KS Blue Valley Southwest 2031 OF
Gunnar Pilgrim MO STALEY HIGH 2032 SS
Crosby Piper KS Manhattan 2033 OF
Will Pitts KS Anthony 2029 CF
Charlie Pitzl MN TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Will Pitzl MN St. John's Baptist 2031 OF
Leo Place MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2030 1B
Truman Platt KS Mill Valley 2028 1B
Paxton Pluid KS Spring Hill High School 2030 C
Tage Pollard AR FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Brandon Porter MO Park Hill 2028 2B
Brantley Porter IA Feelhaver Elementary 2031 RHP
Hayden Porter IA Fort Dodge Middle School 2029 C
Kaleb Posgai KS Olathe West 2032 C
Jack Postma IL Barrington 2028 RHP
Reed Pozek KS Blue Valley North 2030 OF
Elliot Prather KS N/A 2030 1B
Bentley Price KS Olathe North 2033 C
Hayden Price KS Olathe North 2031 OF
Ryan Price KS N/A 2032 3B
Cyler Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2033 2B
Maddox Purcell MO Smithville 2029 1B
Bryant Quinter KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 2B
Tommy Race MO St. Pius X 2033 1B
Carson Rainey MO Liberty 2031 3B
Brady Rallo MO Christian Brothers College 2028 OF
Jesse Ramirez KS Frontier Trail 2028 OF
Kyle Ramirez MO RayPec 2030 3B
Matthew Ramirez MO RayPec 2030 RHP
Easton Rankin KS Olathe South 2029 2B
Dean Rasmussen KS Olathe Northwest High School 2029 1B
Jack Rasmussen KS Olathe Northwest 2028 SS
Nathan Raun NE PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2029 2B
BRYSON RAY KS Blue Valley West High 2031 1B
Matthew Reams MO MO, Liberty 2032 RHP
Pierce Rebne KS Olathe West 2031 OF
Ben Reece KS Olathe West 2028 2B
Will Reece KS Olathe West 2028 SS
Edwin Reed MO Lee's Summit West 2028 1B
Grayson Reed MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2032 CF
Jackson Reed MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Jameson Reed MN LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH 2029 3B
Nathan Reedy KS Mill Valley 2028 OF
Austin Reeves KS Gardner Edgerton 2029 3B
Brody Reickard MO Moreland Ridge 2029 3B
Ben Reierson MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2030 1B
Greyson Reik MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 1B
Henry Reintjes KS TBD 2029 SS
Henry Reisdorf MN Woodbury High School 2031 OF
Garrett Reisenbichler MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 2B
Dominic Reliford MO LIBERTY HIGH 2032 2B
Deacon Remitz MN Forest Lake 2029 3B
Jack Renze KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Mike Resendez MN St. Francis High School 2027 1B
Myles Revelle KS Spring Hill 2029 LHP
Landon Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2028 3B
Drew Richards MO St Piux X 2028 C
Case Richardson IA Fort Dodge 2029 CF
Cash Richardson KS Piper 2029 C
Knox Richardson IA Fort Dodge 2029 LF
Evan Richter IA Waukee High School 2027 RHP
Logan Rieke KS St Joseph 2030 CF
Collin Risa MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2030 3B
Jackson Risvold MN IRONDALE SENIOR HIGH 2029 SS
Henry Rittel KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Jack Rittel KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2030 SS
Hudson Roach AR Rogers 2028 3B
Colton Robb MO Liberty North 2030 2B
Jeremiah Roberson KS Olathe East 2028 OF
Billy Roberts MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2032 2B
Gavin Robida MN East Ridge 2030 SS
Brooks Robinson AR Greene County Tech 2028 RHP
Spencer Rockhold KS Lawrence Free State 2030 SS
Jackson Rodgers AR LIFE WAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Austin Rodocker NE N/A 2029 3B
Owen Rodocker NE N/A 2029 1B
Caden Rodriguez AR BROOKLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Max Roenfanz IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2030 3B
Kolbin Romero MN Forest Lake 2029 SS
Crosby Rono MN Anoka High School 2031 2B
Owen Rook KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 2B
Kyler Rose KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Davis Rosenberg IA Northwest High School 2030
Jake Ross MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2031 1B
Ringo Ross KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Bane Rost MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2032 3B
Emmett Roth KS Piper High School 2032 SS
Garrett Royster IA St. Edmond 2029 2B
Ethan Ruel KS Mill Valley High School 2029 C
Max Ruhlman MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2032 RHP
Ryan Rumsey MN Woodbury 2030 SS
Ethan Runck MN Farmington Highschool 2031 3B
Brooks Rundberg KS Olathe South 2028 OF
Max Runk MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Hudson Rus IA Waukee Northwest 2028 SS
Paul Ryan MN n/a 2030 2B
Brooks Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2031 C
Nolan Sabyan MN Northfield High School 2029 C
Joey Sacco IV MO Staley 2028 3B
Joe Saitta MO St. Pius X 2028 3B
Brayden Salava MN Andover High School 2030 OF
Kaleb Salmon MO Na 2029 OF
Levi Salyer MO Oak Park High School 2028 C
Liam Sampson MO lees summit 2031 OF
Blake Samson MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SOUTH MIDDLE 2030 C
Mateo Sanchez KS Manhattan 2029 OF
Boone Sanders MO Smithville 2028 SS
Oscar Sanders KS Topeka 2031 C
Talan Sanders KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 SS
Sohan Sanjanwala KS Pembroke Hill School 2028 MIF
Beau Savaiinaea MO Smithville 2031 RHP
Thomas Sawyer MN Hastings High School 2030 1B
Will Schaefer AR fayetteville 2028 CF
Will Scheuerman MO Staley 2030 SS
Davis Schipper KS Olathe South 2028 LHP
Corbin Schlosser KS St Joseph Catholic 2031 SS
Ethan Schmalz MO Ray Pec 2030 SS
Cade Schnegelberger KS Olathe West 2028 OF
Grady Schneider KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 1B
Cruz Schoenberger MO Blue Springs South 2028 2B
James Schoenfeld KS Rockhurst 2028 LHP
Hudson Schooley KS Meadow Lane Elem. 2031 OF
Owen Schornstein MN Champlin Park 2028 1B
Carter Schultz MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2030 2B
Ben Schumer MO Liberty North 2030 OF
Madden Schwager NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Maverick Schwartz KS Lawrence Free State 2030 OF
Caleb Scott KS Spring Hill High School 2029 SS
Jordy Scott KS Rock Creek High School 2028 OF
Kellen Sears KS BVNW 2029 SS
Reid Sears KS Sacred Heart 2031 OF
Cole Sebek NE Scott 2028 OF
Luke Sedlacek KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 SS
Chance Seib KS Olathe West 2031 LHP
Cameron Seidenkranz MN Andover 2028 C
Colton Seidenkranz MN Andover 2029 OF
Thatcher Sells MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2030 3B
Blake Seppala MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Carter Sexton MN Andover 2030 LHP
Hunter Sharkey KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 SS
Adam Shea MN n/a 2029 SS
Daniel Sheehan MN Cretin 2028 C
Ryan Sheer MO Staley 2028 3B
Trent Sheerman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 3B
Sadler Shewmake MN Straughn High School 2030 SS
Sawyer Shewmake MN n/a 2028 LHP
Beckett Shimpa MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 OF
Maddox Shipley KS Olathe South 2028 OF
Kaden Shir MN Centennial 2028 RHP
Maddox Shirbroun IA St. Eds 2029 1B
Colt Shively KS Shawnee Heights 2030 RHP
Luke Shively KS Washburn Rural High 2031 OF
Cash Shoemaker NE Seward 2028 CF
Philip Shumate KS BVN 2028 MIF
Will Sifford KS Blue Valley 2032 2B
Luke Sigler MO LHS 2028 C
Benjamin Silver KS Olathe East 2028 C
Grif Silverthorn AR BROOKLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Charlie Simms KS Blue Valley 2025 OF
Jack Simpson MN Andover High School 2027 RHP
Lyric Singleton MO Blue Springs 2030 3B
Cale Sipes MO KING CITY HIGH 2030 C
Jack Sipes MO KING CITY HIGH 2030 2B
Nolan Sipes MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 3B
Parker Sipple KS Lawrence Free State High 2030 C
Eli Sissel MO Park Hill 2030 3B
Bronson Skelton KS Bishop Miege High School 2028 RHP
Tyson Skidmore MO SMITHVILLE MIDDLE 2029 SS
Mason Slepica MN Champlin Park 2029 3B
Cooper Slining IA Northwest High School 2030 OF
Kristian Sloan MO PLATTE CITY MIDDLE 2028 RHP
Aaron Smith MN CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 2029 OF
Alex Smith MO Oak Grove 2030 OF
BRADEN SMITH KS Olathe West 2031 3B
Easton Smith MO KEARNEY HIGH 2029 RHP
Ethan Smith MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
GRANT SMITH KS Gardner Edgerton High 2031 1B
Hayes Smith MO Liberty North 2031 1B
Jacob Smith KS St. James Academy 2032 3B
Lee Smith MO Blue Springs 2031 OF
Parker Smith KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 3B
Sullivan Smith MO Liberty 2030 OF
Tate Smith IA Waukee High School 2030 SS
Thomas Smith IA Fort Dodge Middle School 2029 OF
Wyatt Smith MO CHESTER BOREN MIDDLE 2029 SS
Jack Smude MN Blaine 2030 3B
Sam Smude MN Blaine 2028 2B
Hudson Snodie MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2031 LHP
Graydon Snyder MO Platte County 2029 3B
Greyson Sobba MO Smithville 2028 OF
Beckett Sola KS Olathe South 2028 2B
Elias Solomon MO William Chrisman 2030 OF
Logan Sonnenburg MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2032 SS
Kellen Sornson KS Shawnee Mission South High 2028 2B
Ethan Soukup KS Saint James Academy 2029 OF
Kohen Soukup KS Olathe East 2030 LHP
Ben Spellman KS Wamego High 2028 1B
Chase Spieker IA Waukee Northwest 2029 3B
Jagger Spielman KS West Franklin 2028 OF
Maddox Srna KS Manhattan 2033 OF
Kash Stadler MO Lees Summit West 2030 OF
Jake Stamps MO Liberty North 2031 1B
Gavin Starks MO South Valley 2029 UTILITY
Jayden Stegner AR Homeschool (AR) 2028 C
Jacob Steinhorst MN Blaine High School 2028 1B
Palmer Steinmetz MN St. Michael-Albertville 2027 C
Jake Stepanek KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Cole Stevenson KS Emporia 2031 C
Landon Stewart MO Platte County 2029 OF
Nolan Stewart KS Maize Virtual Prep 2030 SS
JACK STINGLEY MO Pembroke Hill 2032 C
Boomer Stoeklen MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2031 1B
Mauer Stoeklen MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2029 SS
Abe Stone MO PARK HILL HIGH 2032 SS
Dillon Stone KS Atchison High School 2030 C
Eli Stoneking KS Blue Valley West 2028 C
Bennett Strathman KS Olathe Northwest 2032 2B
Harrison Strong IA Van Meter Middle School 2030 LHP
Ryder Strong MO STALEY HIGH 2030 C
Hudson Strouse KS Prairie Star Elementary 2030 SS
Henry Struzina KS St. James Academy 2028 OF
Hayes Stueve KS Blue Valley High School 2028 OF
Christian Stuewe KS Gardner-Edgerton 2028 C
Landon Stull KS Olathe Northwest 2030 SS
Ledger Stull KS Olathe Northwest 2030 1B
Cal Sullivan MO HALLSVILLE HIGH 2030 SS
Lennon Sullivan MO PLEASANT HILL HIGH 2029 3B
Truman Suther KS Olathe Northwest 2030 OF
Sawyer Sutton MO Liberty 2031 1B
Jackson Swafford KS Olathe High School 2030 1B
Griffin Swaim KS Gardner-Edgerton 2029 OF
Joey Swain MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2028 SS
Caleb Swan KS Olathe West High School 2028 SS
Micah Swanson MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2032 3B
Will Swenby MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2030 RHP
Dominic Taney MO Staley 2029 C
LJ Taney KS Olathe North 2029 3B
Luke Tankesley MO Liberty 2030 1B
Alexander Taylor IA Waukee Northwest 2028 OF
Collin Taylor MO Platte County 2029 UTILITY
Jayden Taylor MO Heritage Middle School 2030 OF
Kaiden Taylor KS Bonner Springs 2031 1B
Kameron Taylor MN EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2030 SS
Mason Taylor KS Spring Hill 2031 RHP
Owen Taylor KS Piper 2031 2B
Tre Taylor MO BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Karlos Taylor Jr KS N/A 2030 1B
Robby Teasdale MO Rockhurst 2028 3B
Joey Terhaar MN TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 CF
Jaxon Thom MN HINCKLEY-FINLAYSON SECONDARY 2028 2B
Braydon Thomas MO Park Hill South 2028 CF
Chase Thomas MO PENNEY HIGH 2030 SS
Landon Thomas MN Blaine High School 2029 RHP
Cole Thompson KS Gardner-Edgerton 2028 OF
Grady Thompson KS Ottawa 2030 OF
Hayes Thompson AR Har-Ber 2028 2B
Jett Thompson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2032 1B
Hunter Thorne MO Kearney 2029 C
Kyle Thrasher MO Platte County 2029 SS
Benja Tiengo KS Lawrence Free State 2030 2B
Avery Tighe MN Centennial 2028 RHP
Collin Tippery NE MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028
Aidan Tobin KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2029 C
Aidan Toland KS Topeka 2029 MIF
Ryker Tomlinson NE Lincoln Southwest 2028 LF
Brayden Toms KS Olathe Northwest 2029 OF
Dominic Totta MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2032 SS
Zac Totten MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2032 RHP
Braiden Toyne MO Park Hill South 2029 MIF
Gavin Trapp NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Keenan Treat NE Lincoln Southeast 2029 OF
Camdyn Tri MN LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH 2031 C
Cruz Trujillo MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CAMPU 2030 C
Evan Tucker MO Lincoln Prep 2028 LHP
Ben Tumberger KS Saint thomas aquinas 2028 1B
Blake Turnbow MO Winnetonka 2030 1B
Brooks Turnbull KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 C
Brantley Turner MO Lawson 2030 OF
Reid Tyson KS Olathe Northwest 2033 1B
Bodee Uhl IA North Polk Middle School 2030 RHP
Hunter Upton NE Gretna East 2028 1B
Nick Utley IA St. Edmond Catholic School 2029 OF
Lucas Vaccaro MO Liberty High School 2032 1B
Eli Valburg KS Rock Creek Jr/Sr 2029 3B
Sam Van Epern MN ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SENIOR HIGH 2029 RHP
Ian Van Erem KS Blue Valley North High 2028 RHP
Graham Vance MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2032 SS
Lincoln Vander Velden IA Dallas Center-Grimes High School 2030 OF
Jake Vanderlinde MN ROBERT BOECKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 SS
Brody VanHouten KS Spring Hill 2028 RHP
Blake VanZante KS Olathe Northwest 2028 LHP
Charlie Vap MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2030 1B
Grady Vernon NE Lincoln Southwest 2028 C
Cooper Versch KS Manhattan 2033 3B
Beau Verstraete KS Olathe Northwest 2028 2B
Aiden Vestal KS Piper 2032 SS
Xavier Villavaces MO unknow 2030 3B
Ryder Vincent MO STALEY HIGH 2028 C
Gavin Visser NE gretna east 2028 OF
Grant Vogrin KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Will Von Bank MN Providence Academy 2028 SS
Kyle Vorderstrasse MO sjc 2030 MIF
David Voss MN SFCS 2029 SS
CARTER WAGNER KS Olathe Northwest 2028 C
Hayden Wagner MN Woodbury High School 2028 C
Jackson Wagner KS Olathe Weet 2028 OF
Jason Wagner KS Blue Valley North High 2028 OF
Liam Wake KS Tonganoxie High School 2029 C
Dillon Wall MO STALEY HIGH 2032 LHP
Colston Wallace KS Mission Trail Middle School 2029 2B
Jackson Waller IA Dowling Catholic 2028 MIF
Noah Walmsley MO Oak Park 2029 SS
Myles Walters IA Waukee High School 2030
Pierceson Ward MO Park Hill High School 2029 LHP
Weston Ward KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 1B
Jordan Warner KS Lawrence 2028 1B
Boston Wasserman MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 C
Chase Watkins KS Pleasant Ridge High 2029 1B
Bryce Watkinson MO Fort Osage 2028 RHP
Braden Waugh MO Liberty 2029 3B
Brooks Weatherby MO Lincoln 2033 3B
Bentley Weatherford MO SOUTHVIEW ELEM. 2032 C
Cavin Webb KS Jefferson West High 2031 2B
Wyatt Webster MO Platte County 2028 RHP
Van Wedermyer KS Lawrence High 2030 C
Quinten Weinzirl WI hudson, Wi 2029 C
Easton Weishaar KS Chisholm Trail 2030 3B
Lucas Welch KS Olathe East 2030 OF
Kipp Werk MN Anoka High School 2029 RHP
Tucker Werth KS Manhattan 2028 C
William West KS St Joseph 2030 1B
Landry Wheeler MO KEARNEY HIGH 2029 3B
Brayden White MO oak park high school 2029 SS
Troy White MO oak park high school 2030 C
AJ Whiting MN ZIMMERMAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Maxwell Wickliffe KS Homeschool 2030 SS
Bennett Wienke MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2031 C
Nicholas Wigton IA Prairieview School 2028 OF
Garrett Wilkerson KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 LHP
Reid Wilkinson NE Moore 2029 2B
Kaden Willard KS Olathe South 2028 OF
Caleb Williams MN Woodbury High School 2029 SS
Callen Williams KS Spring Hill 2030 2B
Cole Williams KS Olathe Northwest 2028 SS
Daxton Williams KS Seaman High 2028 OF
Dylan Williams MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2028 2B
Gage Williams MO EAST BUCHANAN HIGH 2029 1B
Logan Williams KS N/A 2032 2B
Marshall Wills MN PACT CHARTER SCHOOL 2029 3B
Greyson Wilson KS Ottawa Sr High 2030 RHP
Henry Wilson KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2028 SS
Isaac Wilson KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2030 3B
Luke Wilson KS Olathe North 2028 3B
Brady Winright KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 1B
Dylan Winter KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 2B
Sam Winter KS Blue Valley Southwest 2032 C
Preston Winters MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2032 C
Johnny Witthar MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Bryden Wojahn MO PARK HILL HIGH 2029 C
Hunter Wolf KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2030 SS
Jake Wood MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 OF
Dominic Woodring MO Platte County High School 2032 LHP
Max Woods MO STALEY HIGH 2032 OF
Rhett Wooldridge MO Liberty 2028 C
Chase Woolfolk KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 OF
Briscoe Woolston MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Krews Wray AR Bentonville West 2028 OF
Braxdon Wright MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2029 SS
Ethan Wright MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2029 2B
Joshua Wright KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 RHP
Andrew Wuertz KS Central Heights 2030 2B
Cooper Wurm KS Mill Valley 2028 1B
Weston Wyatt MO HAWTHORNE ELEM. 2031 C
Gabe Wymore KS Blue Valley North 2028 OF
Camden Yadon MO Southview 2030 OF
Harrison Yarc MO KEARNEY HIGH 2027 SS
Liam Yawn MN Springlake Park 2031 RHP
Rhys Yawn MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2028 RHP
Jett York MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 SS
Shaw Youngberg MN East Central High School 2029 SS
Santos Zarate KS St. Joseph 2030 RF
Logan Zeh KS Lakewood Elementary 2030 C
ELI ZELAYA KS Lenexa Hills Elementary 2032 2B
Ethan Zimmers KS Olathe South Sr High 2028 SS
Trenton Zinke MN fhs 2031 1B
Jackson Ziolo KS Piper 2029 2B
Lucas Zitek NE Seward 2028 UTILITY
Keelan Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2028 1B
Alec Zurbey MN N/A 2029 OF