Prep Baseball Report

Prep Baseball KC Slugfest

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kraft 87 MN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Drew Aadland KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 SS
AJ Abbas MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2026 2B
Kaden Abel MO St pius x 2027 C
Zachery Abeln MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 LF
Cooper Abernathy KS Olathe East 2028 3B
Colin Acker NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Brayden Adams KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2028 2B
Gage Adkins MO STALEY HIGH 2025 3B
Jace Adler KS Andover Central 2025 OF
Jensen Albers NE gretna east 2026 OF
Kyler Albertson MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Jackson Alena KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 1B
Mason Alexander MO RICHLAND HIGH 2028 SS
Tate Alexander MO Lee's Summit High School 2023 3B
Gunner Alfson SD West Central High School - 01 2027 SS
Aiden Allen MO Park Hill 2024 OF
Brooks Allen KS Andover 2024 2B
Cypher Allen MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Lucas Alton MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2027 RHP
Parker Amon KS Bonner Springs 2028 3B
Benjamin Anderson MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 OF
Brady Anderson MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 RHP
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP Drury University
Jadyn Anderson AR Harber 2027 3B
Cogan Andes MO Lees Summit North 2028 SS
Brett Apgar MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 2B
Nick Apprill KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 OF
Maddox Archibald KS Andover Central High School 2025 OF
Luke Arndorfer MO Grain Valley High School 2024 C
William Arndt KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Callum Arnold MO Lee's Summit 2025 UTILITY
Cash Arnold MO Lee's Summit High 2025 UTILITY
Colin Arnold MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 C
Bodie Arthur KS Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Jace Ashley MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Dylan Asmus NE Elkhorn North 2025 RHP
Ethan Asmus NE Elkhorn North 2026 C
Blake Atherton MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 2B
Lucas Atherton MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Nicholas Atherton MO Lees Summit North 2026 OF
Jaxon Atkins MO BENTON HIGH 2028 C
REID ATKINSON SD Lincoln High School - 02 2026 1B
Jayden Austin KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 1B
Marshall Awtry KS BVNW 2029 MIF
Hunter Axline KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Brody Ayers MO St. Michael the Archangel High School 2027 C
Colin Babb KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 C
Ethan Babb KS Andover Central 2026 2B
Spencer Baehman MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2025 2B
Landon Bagley NE Gretna High School 2025 OF
Brock Bailey KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
Gavin Baird KS Shawnee Mission East High 2025 OF
Jackson Baird MO Lee's Summit High School 2026 SS
Jack Bakarich KS Piper 2025 RHP
Gage Baker MO Fulton 2025 OF
Hunter Baker KS Blue Valley High 2026 LHP
Owen Bane MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 3B
Drew Baratta NE Gretna East 2027 LHP
Kellen Barbee MO lee's sunmit west 2027 C
Brayden Barnes OH Northwest High School 2025 C
Hugh Barnes SD Bishop O'Gorman 2025 OF
Roman Barnes KS Paola 2025 C
Nick Barnett KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2027 RHP
Shane Barnett MO Grain Valley HS 2024 OF
Nick Barreca KS Bishop Miege 2026 SS
Ayden Barrett OK Owasso High School 2025 RHP
Zeke Bartmess MO KC 2028 UTILITY
Parker Bass KS Olathe West 2028 RHP
Jack Bauer MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Logan Bauer KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 RHP
Parker Baugh IL Edwardsville High School 2028 1B
Lincoln Baum KS Maize Virtual Preparatory School 2026 RHP
Nick Baumgart MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Brooks Bayer KS Spring Hill High School 2027 3B
Beau Bayouth OK Memorial High School 2026 2B
Coldin Beagle MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Aiden Beck TX Wylie High School 2028 LHP
Camden Beck MO Fox High School - Mo 2026 OF
Mason Becker KS Hayden 2027 SS
Brayden Beckmann MO Southern Boone High 2025 RHP
Ben Beets KS Bonner springs 2027 RHP
Ethan Behounek MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Will Beinke MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 OF
Trent Belcher MO Platte County 2026 C
JP Bell KS Maize Virtual 2025 C
Lucas Bell TX Rock Hill HS 2027 SS
Nolan Bell KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
Miles Bennaka MO Lees Summit High School 2028 OF
Logan Bennett MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 1B
Mason Bennett IL Mascoutah High School 2027 SS
Matthew Bentley KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 OF
Easton Benz MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Cam Beresh NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Glenn Berhorst MO Fatima High 2025 1B
Brody Bernal NE Gretna, Ne 2025 SS
Drew Bernard MO Lee's Summit West 2025 OF
Blake Berry KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 OF
Pierce Berry MO St. Joe Central 2026 SS
Jacob Bishop MO Eldon 2024 C
Luke Bisoni MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 UTILITY
Brekken Biteler SD Washington High School - 01 2027 SS
Athan Blachly KS Olathe North Sr High 2027 OF
Cameron Blachowicz KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 3B
Parker Blackburn MO AURORA HIGH 2028 C
Judd Blasi KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Sam Bleish KS Blue valley north 2029 C
Seth Bleish KS Blue valley north 2028 C
Jett Blessing KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 RHP
Henry Block KS Blue Valley North 2027 RHP
Henry Block WI Prescott 2028 2B
Jake Blomquist KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 3B
Michael Blount KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Blume KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 OF
Trey Boden KS lansing high school 2027 SS
Braden Boehmer MO Raymore Peculiar High School 2026 C
Cooper Boldrey MO n/a 2026 3B
Leighton Boldridge KS Atchison High School 2026 SS
Hudson Bolos KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Corbin Borchers KS Mill Valley High School 2027 LHP
TJ Boston MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Gus Bousquet MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2025 OF
Owen Bowman MO lees summit north 2028 LF
Kyler Boyd SD Jefferson Highschool 2026 RHP
Hudson Boyer KS De Soto High School 2027 SS
Caelin Bradford MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Adam Bradley KS De Soto High School 2027 2B
Carter Brady SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 RHP
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
Gavin Brand MO BLAIR OAKS HIGH 2028 1B
Elijah Brandner OH Hamilton 2024 1B
Coby Branson KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 RHP
Logan Brasel MO Liberty North 2024 UTILITY
Will Brender KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
AJ Brennan OK Moore High School 2025 OF
Tyler Bresette KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Oliver Breuckmann KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 3B
Brayden Brewer AR GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Joe Brice OH Milford 2024 RHP
Rhett Briggs KS El Dorado 2024 C
Cooper Briley KS Olathe Northwest 2027 3B
Myland Bristow MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Vincent Brocato MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 1B
Kale Brodhagen KS Andover 2025 1B
Brighton Broeckelman KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 C
Connor Brooks MO Oak Park HS 2028 3B
Colton Brown MO Fort Osage 2028 C
Cord Brown OK MOUNT SAINT MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Kai Brown KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2028 C
Max Brown KS Eisenhower 2024 3B
Rico Brown MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 2B
Wesley Brown MO Holden High School 2026 LHP
Taylen Brown-Upchurch MO Lutheran North Highschool 2028 OF
Beau Brownsberger MO Appleton Coty 2028 SS
Carter Bruce MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2026 SS
Noah Brune KS Blue Valley North 2027 OF
Mason Bruno MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 LHP
Freddy Bryant MO Liberty High School 2026 C
Jake Buchman KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 3B
Blake Buell OK Mustang High School 2026 OF
Aidan Bui MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Cole Buie OK ELK CITY HS 2025 OF
Brock Bukaty KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 OF
Kaleb Bult MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 C
Parker Bundy KS Manhattan 2024 2B Allen Community College
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF Neosho County CC
Collin Burke KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 3B
Cooper Burling KS Eudora High School 2026 C
Blake Burns IL Edwardsville High School 2028 2B
Braden Burns IL Edwardsville High School 2028 OF
Drew Burns MO DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Keagen Burns NE gretna 2026 RHP
Lucas Burroughs MO OHS 2028 SS
JJ Burwell OK Collinsville High School 2025 RHP
Jake Busse KS Homeschool (KS) 2027 RHP
Charlie Butler KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 SS
Cole Butler MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 1B
Liam Butler KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Nathan Butler MO Parkhill High School 2027 2B
Brayden Bynum MO Timberland 2026 OF
Cooper Callahan MO Blue Springs South 2026 SS
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 SS
Ryder Cameron OK Lone Grove High School 2025 LHP
AJ Campbell KS Bishop Seabury 2028 SS
Cain Campbell MN MAHTOMEDI SENIOR HIGH 2028 C
Dane Cantrell KS BVW 2028 C
Colin Cao MO MO, Columbia - Rock Bridge 2028 2B
Aiden Carey MO Pleasant Hill 2026 SS
Brady Carlson KS N/A 2026 OF
Dalton Carlson MO Platte County 2025 C
Brody Carr MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 3B
Brooks Carr KS Blue Valley North 2027 OF
will carroll MO CAPITAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Cade Carter KS Blue Valley High 2026 1B
Cam Casey KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Dylan Cassidy MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 LHP
Antonio Cervantes MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Phoenix Chanyaem KS Shawnee Mission North 2025 RHP
Emmett Chartier KS Blue Valley West High 2027 3B
Max Chavez OK Guthrie High School 2026 C
Alex Chesley MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 RHP
Thomas Chevalier NE Gretna East 2025 OF
Creighton Childress SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 CF
Brett Chladek MO CENTRAL HIGH 2028 1B
Anthony Choi MO Belton 2027 RHP
Landon Chrisjohn MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 LHP
Parker Christensen KS Olathe Northwest Highschool 2026 C
Avner Christian IL Waterloo High School 2028 RHP
Maverick Christiansen NE Elkhorn North 2026 C
Heechan Chung MO Parkhill 2028 3B
Collin Church OK Elk City High School 2025 3B
Nic Cipolla MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Brenden Cirlincuina MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Dellen Claassen KS Newton 2024 2B
Drake Claborn MO WEBB CITY HIGH 2028 1B
Anthony Claeys KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Benjamin Clark KS Olathe East Sr High 2028 2B
Travis Clarke MO STALEY HIGH 2028 2B
Brody Clasen KS Mulvane High 2027 2B
Derrick Clifford MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Parker Clubb KS Mulvane 2026 C Louisville
Canon Cole KS wichita high school east 2024 C
Landon Cole KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 SS
Declan Coleman KS Mill Valley 2027 OF
Jacob Colgan KS Emporia 2027 3B
Bennett Collins MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
COOPER COLLINS MO Excelsior Charter School 2026 OF
Jaxon Collins MO Pleasant Hill 2025 1B
Lane Collins MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Mac Collins MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Noah Collins KS Piper High 2025 SS
Parker Collins OK Collinsville High School 2025 OF
Smith Collins KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 C
Brady Coltharp KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Isaac Colunga KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 1B
Brant Colvin MO KNOB NOSTER HIGH 2026 C
Gabe Compton OK Yukon High School 2025 C
Logan Compton MO Raymore Peculiar 2024 C
Logan Conley MO Park Hill High School 2026 RHP
Edison Conlon MO Lee's Summit West 2026 3B
Carson Conner KS Mill Valley 2028 OF
Luke Connolly MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2024 OF Columbia College
Phelix Contreras MO Lincoln College Prep. 2026 C
Liam Conway MO Rockhurst 2026 SS
Cayman Cook KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 RHP
Hayden Cook MO Fox HS 2026 OF
Ian Cook KS St. James 2025 2B
Joshua Cook KS ks, lansing high 2027 SS
Collin Cooke MO Raymore Peculiar 2025 3B
Austin Copeland NE gretna east 2025 RHP
Carsten Copeland OK Elk City High School 2025 1B
Eli Copelin MO Lee's Summit West 2027 LHP
Ethan Copelin MO lees summit west 2025 SS
Carter Coppock KS N/A 2028 SS
Luke Cordes KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 CF
Greyson Cornett MO Staley 2028 OF
Westyn Costello MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Grant Courter MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Connor Cox NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Preston Cox MO Lees Summit North 2026 MIF
Trevor Cox NE Gretna East High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Cox NE Gretna East High School 2025 2B
Jonathan Coxe MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Carson Coy MO Benton 2029 SS
Bryce Craden MO Fort Zumwalt North 2025 1B
Kolton Crane MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 3B
Joe Crawford KS Shawnee mission weat 2025 CF
Will Creach OH Hamilton 2025 CF
Canon Creason MO MARYVILLE HIGH 2025 SS
Brady Crites MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Landon Cruce MO LIBERTY HIGH 2025 LHP
Lincoln Cummings MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 CF
Colin Cunneen MO Chaminade 2028 3B
Wesley Cupps KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF Ohio
Maveric Cure MO St Michael the Archangel Catholic High School 2026 SS
Harry Dahm KS St. James Academy 2027 2B
Tiernan Daly SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2028 C
Wyatt Davidson KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 C
Carson Davila KS Blue valley North 2025 2B
Bryce Davis MO lees summit north 2028 SS
Jackson Davis KS Blue valley southwest 2026 1B
Jackson Davis MO FR TOLTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Tiye Davis MO Lee's Summit North 2025 SS
Brayden Decker KS Eudora High School 2027 1B
Henry Deever KS Olathe Northwest 2027 C
Brayden DeGonia MO NORTH CO. SR. HIGH 2028 SS
Sam Deibel MO MICDS 2028 SS
Mason Deitchler KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Dean Dejesus MO Winnetonka High School 2024 2B Minnesota Post Grad
Kaden DeLapp MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 C
Boux DeLong OK MacArthur 2025 SS
Jack DeMaio KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 OF
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Thomas Dent KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Treyton DesLauriers KS Olathe West 2025 LHP Central Missouri
Drew Desmond KS Olathe North Sr High 2027 2B
Luke Dettling TX Heritage High School 2026 SS
Zavior Devine KS N/a 2028 UTILITY
Adrian Diaz KS Atchison County 2028 3B
Caleb Dibble KS Blue Valley North High 2027 2B
Carson Dicken NE Gretna 2027 2B
Thomas Dickerson MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Lucas Dillingham MO Platte County 2026 3B
Braylon Dillon KS Mission Trail Middle School 2028 C
Grant Dinges MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 SS
Caden Dinkel KS THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN HIGH 2026 C
Ferris Dinkel KS Lawrence Free State 2027 C
Torrey DiRosa MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 C
Michael Dix MO MEHLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Dante Dixon MO Park Hill 2026 2B
Isaac Dixon KS St. James 2027 SS
Jonah Doering MO Grain Valley 2027 CF
Braden Dohogne KS Olathe West 2026 1B
Grady Dollenmeyer OH Hamilton, OH 2026 SS
Rocco Donnici MO Saint Pius X 2026 2B
Callen Donovan KS Mill Valley 2028 C
Zach Doolin KS Olathe South HS 2025 OF
Owen Dorsey MO Capital City High School 2026 C
JJ Dos Santos KS Lawrence High 2025 LHP
Drew Dowd NE Gretna East 2026 RHP
Aiden Doyle SD Sioux Falls Washington 2024 RHP Briar Cliff University
Bennett Doyle OK Mustang High School 2026 OF
JT Dragoo MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Austin Dudenhoeffer MO Linn 2025 1B
Kaden Duke MO Eureka High School 2028 2B
Bennett Duncan SD O'GORMAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Julian Dunlap MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Kane Dunlavy KS Goddard High 2027 C
Jackson Dunn SD 2027 2027 2B
Karson Durnin MO Camdenton 2025 SS
Evan Dyhouse MO Oak Park 2027 2B
Emanuel Ealey MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2024 CF
logan easley MO Southern Boone High 2025 2B
Luke Eastman MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2025 LHP
Noah Eblen MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Hudson Echols KS Olathe West High School 2026 RHP
Joshua Eddy KS Olathe Northwest 2026 C
Atley Edenfield KS De Soto High School 2026 2B
Eli Edgar MO TRUMAN HIGH 2027 SS
Reed Edmonds OK Bridgecreek 2025 OF
Nathan Edmondson KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2028 CF
Ty Edmundson NE gretna east 2026 C
Andrew Edsall MO Kearney 2026 1B
Dawson Edwards MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 1B
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Chris Eggering MO St. Dominic 2026 C
Bryce Ehinger KS Blue Valley West High 2026 RHP
Colby Eigsti MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 SS
Dylan Eikenbary KS Piper 2027 LHP
Nolan Eisenbeis MO Crystal City 2025 C
Hudson Elliott KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 LF
James Ellison MO Sherwood 2026 RHP
Alex Ely KS Blue Valley West 2028 CF
Blake Englehart KS De Soto 2025 C
Hays Ensley KS Mulvane High 2027 OF
Hudson Epp NE Gretna High 2025 3B
Tanner Erdkamp NE Gretna East 2025 3B
Hunter Erickson NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Caden Eschliman MO Blue Springs 2028 OF
Grant Evans MO Lindbergh High School 2026 SS
Brayden Everett KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 RHP
AJ Fain MO Lee's Summit West 2025 3B
Mason Fairbairn NE gretna east 2026 LHP
Tyson Fancher NE Elkhorn North 2024 Peru State College
Aidan Faris MO lees summit north 2027 SS
Tanner Farmer MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 UTILITY
Ricky Fazino MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Jace Feazel MO Pleasant hill 2027 3B
Ryan Fenton SD Brandon Valley High School - 01 2027 SS
Rodney Ferguson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 SS
Beck Fern KS Pittsburg High 2026 C
Charlie Fernandez MN Mahtomedi 2027 1B
Steven Ferro MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 SS
Kyle Ferry NE Elkhorn North 2025 OF
Brodie Fetters MO park hill 2026 OF
Nolan Fevurly KS Mulvane High 2025 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Flynn Fickbohm NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jackson Fisher KS Mill Valley High School 2025 SS
Parker Fletcher MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Callan Flory KS Lawrence 2028 1B
Griffen Forck KS Spring Hill 2028 RHP
Cooper Ford MO Lees Summit High School 2027 OF
Owen Foster MO CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Rowan Foster KS Derby High School 2026 SS
Nolan Frederick MO Hickman 2026 C
Ty Freeman AR GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Nolan Frizzell KS Bishop Miege 2026 MIF
Carson Fugitt MO Willard 2028 SS
Mason Fulton OK El Reno High School 2026 LHP
Lance Fultz KS Blue Valley West 2028 RHP
Derek Gablenz NE Gretna High School 2025 OF
Alex Gakstatter KS Blue Valley West High 2027 2B
Xavier Gammon MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Braydon Gant MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Braden Gantz MO LNHS 2024 OF
Caden Garcia KS Lansing High 9-12 2027 3B
Colby Garcia MO Blue Springs South 2026 C
Jacob Garcia MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Zach Garnett MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Jag Garrison MO Summit christian Academy 2026 C
Garrett Gattis KS Kingman High 2027 3B
Joshua Geddie KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 SS
Jon Geiger KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 C
Ray Geiler MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Carter Geisler MO HALLSVILLE HIGH 2027 3B
Mason Gellender KS Lawrence High School 2028 SS
Catch Geno OK Elk City High School 2025 SS
MAVERICK GENTRY MO Polo 2025 SS
Jared George MO Lees Summit West 2026 C
Spence Gibbs MO Excelsior Springs 2028 SS
Bryce Gibson MO BELTON HIGH 2026 RHP
Gavin Giebler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2025 RHP
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Braden Gilbert MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2025 RHP
Tyson Gilbert SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 OF
Merrick Ginden KS blue valley west 2027 OF
Tyler Gipson OH Hamilton 2025 1B
KLAYTON GLASPY MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Weston Glendening KS Christ Prep 2027 C
Dakota Glines MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2024 RHP
Austin Goble KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Hank Godderz KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 SS
Andrick Golden OK Heritage Hall 2027 C
Griffin Goldman NE Gretna 2025 1B
Nick Goldsmith KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Max Goldstein KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Aven Goodlin OK Wagoner 2026 C
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Ben Goodwin KS Shawnee Mission West High 2026 LHP
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Matthew Gordon KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 RHP
HAYDEN GORSETT SD SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2027 3B
Marcellus Goudeau MO Raytown South 2026 SS
Quincy Grabenstein NE Elkhorn North 2026 SS
Kendall Gragert NE Elkhorn North 2025 OF
Tanner Graham MO Columbia Hickman 2025 RHP Evansville
Josh Grant NE Elkhorn North 2025 C
Stephen Grant MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Drew Grauberger MO Lees Summit West HS 2026 2B
Kaden Graupman MO PARIS HIGH 2027 3B
Ben Graverson KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Owen Gray KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 RHP
Sam Grayson OK MOUNT SAINT MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Ford Greaves MO Oak Grove, mo 2027 C
Jacob Green MO chaminade college prep 2026 SS
Nolan Green NE Gretna East 2025 SS
Gunnar Greeson KS Saint Thomas Aquinas H 2027 2B
Jonathan Gregory KS Piper High 2026 2B
Sam Gregory OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2025 C
Hunter Grewe MO HILLSBORO HIGH 2026 3B
Cooper Griggs MO St. Pius 2025 2B
Zachary Grooms MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Jett Grossart NE Elkhorn North 2024 3B Missouri Western State University
Ryder Grote MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Xavier Gunner MO Grandview 2026 OF
Jaiden Gustafson OK Owasso High School 2025 2B
Owen Gutierrez MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 C
Dietrich Haan SD SD, Sioux Falls - Lincoln 2025 3B
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
Derek Hacker OH Talawanda 2024 2B
Reed Hackleman KS Mulvane High 2026 C
Zane Halford MO BLAIR OAKS HIGH 2025 RHP
Drew Hall MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 2B
Paxton Hall KS Circle High 2026 C
Asher Halstead MO Homeschool (MO) 2028 CF
Reed Hamby MO RAYTOWN SOUTH SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Brandon Hamilton MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 SS
Layne Hammett KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 SS
Blake Hampton MO JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Quinn Hamrick MO Grain Valley 2027 UTILITY
Cade Hancock KS Eisenhower 2026 C
Carson Handy KS DeSoto 2025 2B
Connor Hanika KS HAYDEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Caden Hansen MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 RHP
Deacon Hansen KS Olathe South 2026 C
Wyatt Hansen KS Olathe South 2028 3B
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North Highschool 2025 RHP
Drew Harder MO Nevada High School 2027 2B
Ayden Hardy MO St. Joe Lafayette 2026 2B
Grayson Harris MO Fort Osage 2025 1B
Samuel Harris KS N/A 2027 SS
Andrew Hart MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2025 SS
Sam Harting KS Olathe North 2025 C
Evan Hartman KS Andover 2026 C
Karl Hartmann SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 SS
Mitchell Hartz MO Lees Summit West 2027 RHP
Cooper Harvarth KS Blue Valley 2027 1B
Easton Harville KS blue valley HS 2027 SS
Everett Hash KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Brody Haskell KS Augusta Sr High 2026 SS
Carson Hass MO saint michael the archangel 2027 SS
Cole Hass MO St. Joseph Central 2027 RHP
Brady Hawkins KS Olathe South 2026 3B
Cole Hayden KS Pittsburg 2026 RHP
Mason Hayduk NE Gretna East 2027 OF
Kyle Haynes MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2025 RHP
Thomas Hays KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
Wyatt Heaivilin MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 C
Owen Heath MO Blue Springs 2025 1B
Titus Heeley OK Broken Arrow 2025 C
Will Heinz IL Highland High School 2028 RHP
Owen Helen MO Rockhurst 2027 2B
Gavin Hendricks KS Steamboat Mountain 2028 OF
Jaxxon Hendricks KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Ronnie Hendrix KS Mill Valley High School 2025 OF
Zach Henson MO liberty highschool 2025 2B
Robbie Herr MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 RHP
Miles Herren KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Carson Herrmann NE Gretna East 2026 C
CJ Hess KS Bishop Miege 2027 2B
Owen Hess NE Elkhorn North 2024 RHP Morningside College
Brogan Hessler KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Nick Hester MO St. Dominic 2026 OF
Nathan Hickman MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 RHP
Miles Hignite KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 C
Connor Hill MO Lee's Summit 2026 2B
Jack Hille SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 OF
Nathan Hinds KS Valley Center High 2026 OF
William Hinton KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 3B
Bryce Hinz KS Gardner-Edgerton 2025 RHP
Brady Hixon MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2028 3B
Joshua Hochard KS Seaman 2026 SS
Levi Hockett KS Spring Hill 2027 SS
Jefferson Hodge OK MOUNT SAINT MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Tyson Hodnefield KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Trey Hofer SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 C
Hunter Hoisington KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Gentry Hoke OK Yukon High School 2026 3B
Grady Hoke OK Yukon 2025 RHP
Peyton Holbeck MN ST. CROIX PREPARATORY ACADEMY UPPER 2028 2B
Rex Holcomb MO Central (St Joe) 2025 LHP
Cade Holder MO Kearney 2028 3B
Everett Holland KS Tonganoxie High 2027 SS
Rylee Holland OH Hamilton 2025 UTILITY
Dallas Hollingsworth MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 C
Ryder Holmstrom KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Steven Holtzclaw MO Liberty High School 2026 LHP
Brendan Honey MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 3B
Carter Hoover MO Hickman 2028 C
Owen Horan MO Liberty 2026 OF
John Hornback KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 2B
Jacob Hornburg MO DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Dirk Hoskins MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Daxton Hostetler KS Chaparral 2026 1B
Henry Houser KS Blue Valley North 2027 1B
Gavin Hovermale NE Gretna East 2026 RHP
Kade Hovorka MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 3B
Blake Howard MO Liberty 2027 2B
Ethan Howard KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2025 2B
Ethan Howard AR Cabot 2026 RHP
John-Micheal Howayek MO Lee's Summit 2025 RHP
Jake Hrdina MO Hickman 2025 OF
Hayden Hubbard MO Lees Summit West 2026 1B
Nick Huckabey MO Park Hill 2026 SS
Oliver Hudson KS Blue Valley 2028 1B
Braden Hughes MO FULTON SR. HIGH 2027 RHP
Braeden Hughes KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 RHP
Carson Hull KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 SS
Hudson Humes MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Jake Humpal SD SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2026 OF
Keagon “Cale” Humphrey OK Mustang High School 2026 2B
Isaiah Hung MO Liberty 2025 1B
Sam Hunsberger NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Blake Hunt KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 RHP
Chase Hurst MO Webster Groves High School 2028 OF
Maverick Hurt KS Andover 2025 MIF
RYAN Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Bryant Idleman-Popp MO Lee's Summit West 2025 3B
Noah Iglesia OH Hamilton 2025 C
Brody Irlbeck MO Staley 2025 LHP Iowa
Kennon Isaacson MO macon r1 2027 2B
Owen Ismert KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Gavin Jacob KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Grant James MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 CF
Jake Janssen NE Elkhorn North 2026 SS
Kalvin Janssen NE gretna high school nebraska 2025 RHP
Blake Jaros NE GEHS 2026 2B
Ike Jarzynka NE Gretna High School 2025 C
Collin Jasper MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2027 OF
Carson Javers MN MINNEOTA SECONDARY 2026 RHP
Jace Jefferson KS Andover Central High School 2025 SS
Tristan Jenkins KS Olathe South High School 2026 1B
Lincoln Jensen KS Goddard High 2026 3B
Christian Jewell KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 C
Logan Jinkins MO Grain Valley 2028 3B
Aidan Johnson MO Grain Valley 2028 OF
Braden Johnson KS Blue Valley West 2025 RHP
Caleb Johnson MN TARTAN SENIOR HIGH 2028 C
Davis Johnson MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Ethan Johnson MO BRANSON HIGH 2028 3B
Landen Johnson MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2028 RHP
Landyn Johnson SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 C
Payton Johnson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 2B
Vince Johnson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
ZACH JOHNSON KS Harmony Middle 2028 SS
Blake Jones MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2024 1B Missouri Southern
Calen Jones MO Helias Catholic 2025 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Lane Jones KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Lucas Jones MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 C
Maddox Jones MO liberty high school 2027 SS
Mason Jones MO Smithville 2026 C
Paxton Jones MO Lee's Summit West 2027 C
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Miles Jurgensmeyer MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2028 1B
Kadin Justus MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2026 OF
Andy Kaemmer KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 LHP
Lucas Kamerzell KS Blue Valley High 2028 OF
Ryan Kamphoefner KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Bryson Kash MO Butler 2026 SS
Jackson Kash MO Archie 2026 SS
Ethan Katz FL NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Ayden Katzberg MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 2B
Jake Keehler MO TRUMAN HIGH 2028 RHP
James Kegley KS olathe northwest 2026 RHP
Max Kellerman MO lees summit west 2027 1B
Griffen Kelley AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
LAKEN KELLEY MO Staley 2025
Levi Kelley OK Tahlequah 2025 RHP
Cohen Kelsey MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CAMPU 2025 LHP
Brady Kemna MO ST. ELIZABETH HIGH 2025 SS
Sam Kendrick MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Thomas Kenefake KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Finnian Kennedy KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Gavin Kennedy KS Blue Valley West 2026 OF
Max Kerby MO Truman 2026 OF
Jace (Fuzzy) Kerns KS Olathe North 2027 RHP
Brody Kerr KS Spring Hill 2027 OF
Alex Killman KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Max Killoren MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 C
Kolsten Killpack MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 1B
Max Kincaid MO STALEY HIGH 2028 OF
Ty Kincaid KS Andover Central 2028 LHP
Weston King MO Lee's Summit West 2026 OF
Sean Kingston MO LIBERTY HIGH 2025 RHP
Ryder Kirby KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 OF
Deontea Kirch KS Olathe South 2027 RHP
Cory Kirchner KS Spring Hill 2027 OF
Connor Kirkpatrick MO Lee's Summit 2027 OF
Everett Kirkwood MN Mahtomedi 2028 RHP
Tyson Kiser MO Park Hill 2025 SS
Chase Kitsmiller MO grain valley 2026 1B
Greyson Kittle MO St. Pius X 2028 2B
Brody Kleffner MO Fatima High School 2025 RHP
Jett Kleinsasser SD Wolsey Wessington High School - 01 2025 SS
Pearson Kleinsorge MO MEXICO HIGH 2028 3B
Max Klekacz KS Shawnee Mission South High 2027 OF
Logan Kliethermes MO FATIMA HIGH 2025 RHP
Ethan Knettel SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 2B
Slater Knutson KS Bonner Springs High 2025 C
Aiden Kocer SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 SS
Kale Kocorek MO Belton high school 2025 C
Beau Koerner SD jefferson high school 2027 OF
Sam Koffenberger MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2027 SS
Aaron Kolie MO ODESSA HIGH 2024 OF
Taten Kolkmeyer MO WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON HIGH 2027 LHP
Jackson Kolterman KS Onaga Senior High 2025 SS
Austin Koup KS De Soto High School 2025 C
Seth Kraegel NE Gretna East 2026 OF
Trevor Kraegel NE gretna east 2027 3B
Jordan Kramer KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 RHP
Trip Kratofil MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Lans Krause MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2027 2B
Joey Krempec KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Tucker Krevitz MO Fort Osage 2025 3B
Alex Kroeker KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Carson Kroeker KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 UTILITY
Dylan Kroll MO Winnetonka 2026 SS
Ian Kruckenberg KS Shawnee mission north west 2025 LF
Alex Krueger MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Jake Kruse MO Smithville 2025 UTILITY
Sam Krzykowski KS Olathe West High School 2026 OF
Noah Kuchy MO DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Noah Kuenzi SD Jefferson High School - 67 2027 3B
Colton Kuhl NE Gretna East High School 2027 SS
Rylan Kuklinski OK MOUNT SAINT MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Chris Kutmas OK Cascia Hall 2025 OF
Jack Kwapiszeski KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Tavian Ladenthin MO St Pius X 2028 SS
Bryce Lakers NE Gretna 2026 SS
Anthony Lakin MO Smithville 2027 SS
Ethan Lane KS Blue Valley High 2027 SS
Parker Lane KS Andover 2026 UTILITY
Ty Lane OK COMANCHE HS 2027 C
John Langston MO Capital City 2026 RHP
Drew Laramie MO Saint Dominic 2026 2B
Bradyn Largent MO Lee's Summit 2025 3B
Lucas LaRue MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Michael LaSala KS Rockhurst High School 2026 UTILITY
Carter Laubach KS Lawrence Free State High 2028 C
Andy Laughlin KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 SS
Isaac Laus OK North High School 2025 SS
Talan Lawson MO Lees Summit Highschool 2025 LHP
Jarett Layne KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 SS
Landen Ledford OH Hamilton 2025 LHP
Gage Lee KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 SS
Tucker Lee MO Liberty 2027 OF
Tyee Lefthand MO WEBSTER GROVES HIGH 2026 1B
Chase Legault KS Lansing Kansas 2027 2B
Max Lemasters MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Brody Lemmon KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Quaid Lent MO Olathe West 2027 CF
Jamison Lenz KS BVW 2028 OF
Ethan Leon KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Jackson Leonard MO Eureka 2028 OF
Landon Leslie MO lees summit west 2027 C
Luke Leslie MO Center 2027 SS
Noel LeVasseur MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2027 C
Brody Lewandowski MO EAST BUCHANAN HIGH 2028 3B
Jayden Lewis MO Van Horn 2027 RHP
Marcus Lewis MO ST. CHARLES WEST HIGH 2026 2B
Max Lewis IL Lincoln Middle School 2028 SS
Blaine Leyden KS Olathe South 2026 2B
Kydan Lichtenauer KS Seaman High 2028 OF
Zayne Lichtenauer KS Seaman High 2026 1B
Brett Liezert KS Olathe East High School 2027 RHP
Weston Lightle OK Newcastle High School 2027 SS
Sam Lightner KS Basehor Linwood 2024 SS
Carson Liles KS THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN HIGH 2026 OF
Landon Limbach MO Grain Valley 2026 UTILITY
Tanner Linden KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 2B
Carter Linder KS Olathe West High School 2028 MIF
Cole Linder KS Olathe West High School 2028 SS
Grant Linzy MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 OF
Ethan Lipp MO Jefferson City 2025 OF
Jensen Livesay MN FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Chris Logue SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 RHP
Davis Long MO Rockhurst High School 2026 C
Easton Long MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Charlie Loose KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Jacob Lopez MO OAKVILLE SR. HIGH 2026 C
Josh Lopez KY Bishop Miege High School 2027 C
Kingston Lopez MO WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON ELEM. 2028 3B
Jimmy Love KS Blue Valley West 2028 RHP
Blake Lucchi MO lees summit high 2026 1B
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Colin Lunders SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 C
Dalton Macrorie KS Holy Trinity 2027 CF
Austin Maddox OK DIBBLE HS 2025 RHP
Grant Madrid MO STALEY HIGH 2025 SS
Evan Magnuson MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 RHP
Luke Maher MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 SS
Arlo Mai KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 1B
Linus Mai KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 1B
John Malicoat MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 RHP
Brock Mallett MO Fort Osage 2028 OF
Quinn Mallon MO Rockhurst High School 2027 OF
AJ Maloney KS Rockhurst High School 2026 OF
Michael Mange MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Charlie Manies KS shawnee mission east high school 2027 C
Owen Manley MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 RHP
Macade Manning OK Bishop Kelley High School 2027 2B
Tyler Manzella KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 UTILITY
Ben Marasco MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Zac Marcoullier KS Tonganoxie High 2026 OF
Landon Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2028 OF
Ryne Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Dominic Margherio MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Colton Marks KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 LHP
Truett Marks MO MICDS 2028 OF
Eli Marrin AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Aiden Marrufo KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 2B
Mason Marshall MO Oak Park 2026 SS
Will Marshall MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 LHP
Jack Martens KS Maize South 2024 SS
Jadon Martin MO Southern Boone High 2025 C
Jaiden Martin KS gehs 2027 OF
McCoy Martin KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2028 C
Noah Martin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 1B
Patrick Martin MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Tate Martin MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2025 OF
Zac Martin MO Liberty High School 2028 C
Austin Martinez KS Eisenhower 2026 C
MJ Maryott NE gretna east 2027 3B
Brock Mason MO Summit Christian Academy 2028 OF
Matthew Massey MO St. Joe Central 2026 OF
Eli Mast MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Dayton Masters MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Carson Matula KS The Barstow School 2025 2B
Austin Maxwell MO Mexico 2025 SS
Noah Maxwell MO VALLEY HIGH 2025 SS
Carson May KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 C
Cooper May KS Lawrence Free State 2026 OF
Cole Mays KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 2B
Jackson Mays OK Washington 2028 SS
Dylan Mazur MO Savanah 2027 1B
Micah McArthur MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Porter McCarthy MO Benton High School 2028 SS
Kyle McClaffin MO Park Hill 2026 C
Korbyn McClellan KS Inman Jr/Sr High School 2027 OF
Wyatt McConnell OK Elk City High School 2025 OF
Cooper McCown KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 OF
Evan McCullough MO BLAIR OAKS HIGH 2025 SS
Ryker McCullough MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2028 OF
Chase McDonald KS Desoto 2026 2B
Jakoby McDonnell KS Rossville 2026 CF
Grayson McFall KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 SS
Logen Mcferron MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 C
Atticus McGeeney KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 3B
Brady McGhee MO undecided 2028 C
Connor McGinnis SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2026 C
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 RHP
Alex McKinney SD O'GORMAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jens McLarty SD Lincoln High School - 02 2025 2B
Brennan McLaughlin MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 SS
Hagen McMahon MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Rylan Mcmillin Robb OH Harrison 2024 3B
Braden McMullen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 RHP
Logan McNary KS Eudora 2028 OF
Kingston McNeal NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Jonas McNutt MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Madden McPeak MO Parkway South 2028 RHP
Jack McSpurren MO Lee's Summit HS 2025 RHP
Kaleb McWilliams MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Cason Mediger SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2027 SS
Cole Medsker MO South Holt R1 2025 C
Ben Meerian NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Tyler Mehrtens IL Highland High School 2028 LHP
Jackson Meinke KS Emporia High School 2027 3B
Ethan Melissinas MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 RHP
Logan Melvin KS Bishop Miege 2026 OF
Ty Menossi IL Father McGivney 2028 C
Nicholas Merfen KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Jack Mergan SD JHS 2027 2B
Jack Mestres MO Fr. Tolton 2028 LHP
Brady Meyer MO Grain Valley 2028 C
Bryce Meyer MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 LHP
Evan Meyer KS De Soto 2026 RHP
KALE MEYER SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 SS
Matthew Meyer MO Oak Grove High Scool 2027 OF
Ryan Meyer MO Jefferson City High School 2026 OF
Aidan Meyers MO Lee's Summit West 2027 SS
Connor Middaugh MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2028 1B
Koda Mielak NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Ethan Milius MO Fulton 2025 RHP
AD Miller MO Homeschool (MO) 2025 SS
Addison Miller MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 SS
Ben Miller MO Helias Catholic 2025 C
Brett Miller MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 2B
Cameron Miller KS Rossville Jr.-Sr. High School 2026 LF
Eli Miller MO Jefferson City High School 2025 3B
Gannon Miller KS Paola High 2027 SS
Henry Miller MO Saint Michael's 2026 OF
KADE MILLER KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 OF
Kaleb Miller MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2028 3B
Seth Milne NE gretna east 2026 RHP
JT Milton IL Belleville West 2028 C
Joey Miniace MO Rockurst 2024 UTILITY
Keller Minton OH Summit Country Day 2025 OF
Thomas Misemer MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Canann Mitchell KS Rossville Jr.-Sr. High School 2026 2B
Cody Mitchell MO Clinton 2027 2B
Cameron Mock KS Rose Hill 2024 RHP Cowley College
Koby Modrell NE Gretna East High School 2026 1B
Charlie Mohn MO Rockhurst 2027 SS
Jackson Monroe MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2028 OF
Tristan Monslow-Slade KS Olathe East Sr High 2028 3B
Carter Moore MO North Callaway 2025 C
Tucker Moore KS Blue Valley 2027 CF
Will Moore MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Gavin Mora MO Oak Grove 2027 1B
Logan Morford KS Olathe North 2027 2B
Blayke Morgan MO Blue Springs South 2027 MIF
Brayden Morgan MO Park Hill 2026 OF
Fletcher Morgan MO OZARK JR. HIGH 2028 OF
Kai Morris MO Southern Boone High 2028 OF
Kavan Mortensen MO KEARNEY HIGH 2028 3B
Charles Morton KS Blue Valley North 2027 C
Jackson Morton KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Finn Moss IL Triad High School 2028 3B
Hudson Mounts KS Blue Valley High 2026 C
Grayson Mrowinski MO antioch middle school 2028 2B
Ryan Mueller MO CBC 2026 SS
Jake Mullen MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 MIF
Jason Munden MO Truman High 2026 RHP
Landon Munk SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 OF
Maddux Munson SD SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2027 RHP
Cadyn Murphy MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Garrett Murray KS Olathe East 2025 SS
Grady Myers KS Mulvane High 2027 SS
Hudson Myers KS Mulvane High 2027 OF
Manny Myers KS Mulvane High 2026 OF
Knox Nalley AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Ashton Nance MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 1B Kansas
Tyler Nash MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 RHP
Samuel Nasvik MN Mahtomedi 2028 SS
Will Naujokaitis KS Olathe East High School 2026 3B
Micah Neal MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 3B
Brayden Nebergall KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Brady Nelson MO STALEY HIGH 2028 C
Brody Nelson KS Olathe 2026 1B
Brody Nelson KS Blue Valley 2028 RHP
Carter Nelson KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 LHP
Luke Nelson KS Bishop Miege 2026 3B
Chase Neneman NE gretna east 2027 RHP
Beau Neuburger MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Joey Newlin MO OZARK HIGH 2028 OF
Liam Newman MO Father Tolton 2025 OF
Aubrey Nicholls MO Smithville HS 2027 C
CJ Nichols IL Ofallon High School 2028 C
Aidan Nicholson MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 RHP
Brett Nicholson MO LONE JACK HIGH 2025 LHP
Colton Nicholson NE NE, Gretna - Gretna East High School 2026 1B
Nash Nickell MO NKC 2027 2B
Christian Niederwerder KS Blue Valley High 2026 LHP
Jaxon Nielsen NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Tatum Nielsen OK Laverne High School 2025 2B
Ryder Nigh KS NA - N/A - Not Available 2025 SS
Max Nilges KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 2B
Trevin Nitsche MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2027 C
Parker Nixon AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Connor Nolan MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Jaxon Nordstrom SD Thomas Jefferson High School 2026 1B
Parker Novay KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Colin Nowaczyk NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2024 LHP
Trenton Nunnally MO MEHLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
NOLAN NYGREN SD Vermillion High School - 01 2027 SS
Braden O'Brien MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Brody O'Donnell KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
Connor O'Toole MO Liberty North High School 2026 CF
Colin Oestreich KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 OF
Brody Offel OK Heritage Hall 2025 2B
Hunter Oldfather KS Lawrence 2028 2B
Brayden Olson SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2025 C
Boone Omer MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2027 SS
Andrew Opfer KS Blue Valley North 2027 2B
David Oreskes MO Liberty 2028 SS
Austin Ornburn KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 OF
Kenny Orsar NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Keegan Ortiz MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 OF
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Chance Ottens MO school of the osage 2027 C
Wyatt Otto KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 C
Blake Overbeck MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 2B
Kendan Owen MO lees summit wesr 2026 SS
Knowlen Owens KS Olathe West High School 2027 RHP
Evan Ozbun MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Barrett Padberg MO Hickman 2028 1B
AJ Paladino NE Elkhorn North 2025 RF
Hunter Palmer MO NORTH PLATTE HIGH 2026 OF
Myles Palmer MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 3B
Chase Papin MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Chase Pardee KS Blue Valley West High 2027 2B
Paxten Parish MO WEBB CITY JR. HIGH 2028 RHP
Trenton Parker MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 UTILITY
Ben Parks KS De Soto 2027 SS
Hayden Parrish NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2024 2B Northeast CC
Ricky Parscale MO STALEY HIGH 2027 2B
Jack Passan KS Pembroke Hill 2026 RHP
John Passantino KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Joseph Patnode KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Ryelan Patrick MO Raytown 2024 UTILITY
Micah Patterson MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Hank Payne KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
Mikey Pearl KS Blue Valley High 2028 C
Maxwell Pearson KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2028 C
Easton Peck MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Liam Peck KS Piper 2028 MIF
Charlie Peek KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 1B
Parker Peine KS Ottawa 2026 C
Aidan Penka KS desoto Ks 2026 RHP
Jovahni Perez KS Piper 2025 SS
Harrison Perkins MO Lee's Summit West 2027 OF
Bryan Persky KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
Beau Peterson KS Mill Valley High School 2026 3B Nebraska
Brett Peterson MO ODESSA HIGH 2025 RF
Dane Peterson MO Liberty North High School 2028 1B
Ketcher Peterson KS Doniphan West 2029 2B
Tommy Peterson SD Washington High School - 01 2025 RHP
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Will Pfeifer MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 LF
Easton Phillippe MO STALEY HIGH 2025 C Wichita State
Jace Pichler KS Douglass 2025 C
Jordey Pierce KS Arkansas City High 2026 LHP
Owen Plocher MO CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL 2026 3B
Jace Poirier MO Bishop Miege High School 2027 C
Grant Pollak KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
Cy Polley MO Benton 2026 C
Caden Pollo MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 C
Brody Porter MO BOONVILLE HIGH 2026 3B
Samuel Porterfield KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Colt Posey MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Nick Poste KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Andrew Prestel OH Bishop Fenwick 2025 RHP
Owen Price OH Lakota East 2025 1B
Tristan Prier KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 OF
Cade Privat KS Lawrence 2029 OF
Grant Prouty SD LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF SIOUX FALLS 2024 RHP
BRYSON PRUSSMAN SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 OF
Calvin Pryor KS Derby High School 2025 2B
Henry Pudwill SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 3B
Dawson Pulley KS Blue Valley North 2028 SS
Levi Pullins KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jaxon Purkey KS De Soto High School 2026 RHP
Tyler Putnam MO Battle 2026 RHP
Nolan Quinn KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Jacksyn Raak SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 1B
TJ Raddatz IL Effingham High School 2028 SS
Grant Rademacher NE MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Connor Rahimian KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
Trey Ralston MO Blue Springs South 2027 OF
Garrett Ramos KS Seaman High 2026 3B
Jackson Ramsey KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 2B
Chase Ransom MO Grandview 2026 C
Dean Ransom KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 2B
Jackson Ransom MO Grandview High School 2026 CF
Tyler Ransom MO Grandview 2026 OF
Hunter Rapp KS DeSoto High Scool 2027 1B
Nolan Rapp NE Elkhorn North 2026 1B
Cole Reckart MO Lee's Summit West 2025 C
Will Rector NE gretna east 2025 LHP
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Cody Reeves MN Hill-Murray 2028 RHP
Zach Reeves KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 3B
Cale Regier KS Blue Valley West 2026 2B
Kolton Reicks NE Gretna East 2026 RHP
Treyson Reith AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Brayden Renick AR GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Jace Reynolds MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Jase Reynolds NE Elkhorn North 2026 SS
Carter Rich MO Benton 2026 OF
Hunter Richardson MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Keagan Richardson MO DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Max Richardson MO Moberly 2026 LHP
Treyson Richter SD Tri-Valley 2027 SS
Charlie Riesselman NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Cade Riggin MO Lee Summit West 2026 SS
Carder Riley OK Moore 2025 2B
Crue Riley OK Moore 2025 OF
Easton Riley SD Jefferson High School - 67 2027 C
NOAH RINEHART MO Chillicothe R-2 2026 RHP
Garrett Ringenberg NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Brody Rison MO lees summit west 2027 OF
Landon Ritchey OK Yukon 2025 3B
Devin Ritchie KS WICHITA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 2026 2B
Xavier Ritchie MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Henry Rittel KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Brady Robbins KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 OF
D'Andre Roberson MO William Chrisman 2026 OF
Griffin Robertson MO Blue Springs South 2028 SS
matthew Robertson MO FATIMA ELEM. 2025 CF
Will Robertson KS ROCKHURST 2026 C
Jordan Robinson KS Mill Valley High School 2025 OF
Tyler Robinson OK Edmond Memorial 2026 2B
Chris Rocha KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 C
Brady Roche KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 SS
Carlos Roessler OH William Henry Harrison High School 2024 2B
Aiden Rogers MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Jackson Rogers MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Noah Rohlfing MO ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Chad Rohrer NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 1B
Logan Rolfes NE Gretna East 2027 1B
Myric Rollison JR MO LSN 2026 C
Garrett Roper MO Blue Springs South High School 2025 LHP
Kyler Rose KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Jaxon Roseler SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 OF
Roy Roseman KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Roman Roske MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2025 2B
Hayden Ross KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Ro Rothwell MO Summit Christian High School 2026 SS
Brett Rottinghaus KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Gabe Rowland KS N/A 2028 RHP
Matthew Roy IN East Central 2025 CF
Cale Rucker MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 C
Gabe Ruis KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 C
Noah Rutten SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2026 OF
Wyatt Ruzicka OK Yukon High School 2026 RHP
Sam Ryan MO Mexico High School 2025 RHP
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2027 SS
Joey Sacco IV MO Staley 2028 3B
Drew Sallee MO Odessa High School 2024 1B
EVERETT SALONEN SD Jefferson High School - 67 2027 RHP
Ryder Sample MO KING CITY HIGH 2026 SS
Micah Sanchez MO Lee's Summit North 2027 OF
Sohan Sanjanwala KS Pembroke Hill School 2028 MIF
Reed Satterwhite MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Isaac Sauder KS Mill Valley High School 2025 C
Lucas Saunders KS Shawnee Mission North High 2028 SS
Colton Saupe OH Elder 2025 RHP
Jackson Savoy OK Collinsville 2025 LHP
Teddy Sayers KS Blue Valley North 2026 RHP
Connor Sayler OH Talawanda 2025 2B
Grady Scanlon KS El Dorado High 2026 C
Zach Schellert MO ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Owen Schellman MO Blair Oaks 2025 OF
Sam Schibig MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Remington Schieber MO Plaza heights Christian academy 2025 2B
Layton Schintz MN Na 2029 2B
Evan Schmidt MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 OF
Isaac Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 2B
Samuel Schmidt MO HIGHLAND PARK ELEM. 2025 C
John Schmitt MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2027 3B
Aeron Schober KS Olathe East 2025 OF
Jack Schreiner KS Medicine Lodge 2026 SS
Anthony Schremmer KS Pittsburg St. Mary's Colgan 2026 SS
Kaden Schremmer MO Father Tolton 2026 SS
Jayson Schrick KS Olathe Northwest 2027 RHP
Kyle Schroeder MO STALEY HIGH 2025 1B
Aiden Schuessler KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 C
Samuel Schulte MO Eugene 2025 2B
Jacob Schumacher MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2025 C
Karsen Schwartz MO STALEY HIGH 2025 2B
Hudson Schwartzkopf NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
HUNTER SCOMA MO Excelsior Springs 2025 C
Jake Scott MO Lee's Summit West High School 2025 MIF
Beckley Seaton MO Pembroke Hill 2026 LHP
Zaden Seele KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 OF
Cooper Sehl MO DE SMET JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Brooks Seib KS Olathe West High School 2027 SS
Bodie Sellmeyer NE Elkhorn North 2024 1B Morningside College
Jack Settles NE Elkhorn North 2026 RHP
Jack Sextro MO Christian Brothers College 2026 1B
Carter Shafer MO Troy Buchanan 2028 3B
Davin Shamblin OK El Reno High School 2025 SS
Gathen Shaner KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 RHP
Simon Shawver KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 OF
Tre Shay MO Blue Springs 2027 1B
Braden Sheda MO liberty high school 2026 SS
Logan Sheely MO fort osage 2026 RHP
Ryan Sheer MO Staley 2028 3B
Will Sheerman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 2B
Stephen Shekas MO St John Vianney High School 2026 OF
Jon Sherrard MO Liberty High School 2027 LHP
Corban Sherwood MO lee's summit west 2029 SS
Noah Shields KS St James 2025 SS
Gavin Short KS Maize Sr High 2026 OF
Jaden Shorter MO ASH GROVE HIGH 2028 3B
Cyson Shuster MO St. Joe Central 2026 OF
Colton Sillman NE Gretna East 2027 SS
Parker Simons MO Lee's Summit West 2027 SS
Canan Sims AR Camden 2028 SS
Christian Sipes MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Karson Skokan NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Ryan Skwira MO st dominic ofallon 2026 OF
Zane Slagle MO BENTON HIGH 2028 2B
Cale Slaten AR MOUNTAIN PINE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Taylor Slocombe KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 1B
Colton Small KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 OF
Keegan Smiglewski MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 LHP
Ashton Smith KS DeSoto 2026 C
Easton Smith KS Circle High 2026 UTILITY
Evan Smith MO Webster Groves 2028 3B
Graham Smith MO Liberty 2026 OF
Hudson Smith KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
Jarrett Smith MO ALBANY HIGH 2027 3B
Jett Smith KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 LHP
Malachi Smith MO PARK HILL 2028 C
Micah Smith KS St. Thomas High School 2026 3B
Reid Smith MO Cameron 2026 3B
Drew Smothers MO Moberly High School 2027 C
Noah Smutzer MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2028 C
Barrett Snodgrass KS Blue Valley High 2028 SS
Luke Snodgrass KS Olathe Northwest 2028 RHP
Ryker Snow MO Lee's Summit West High School 2026 SS
Carson Soeken MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 SS
Matthew Sole MO Fort Osage 2026 C
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Carson Sonnek MN WHITE BEAR LAKE NORTH CAMPUS ALC 2028 3B
Opland Sonnichsen SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 C
Brendan Sotta KS Pembroke Hill School 2025 SS
Cooper Soule MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2028 1B
BRADY SPEER MO Smithville 2025 1B
Cooper Speers MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2027 3B
Truett Speicher KS KS, Heritage Christian Academy 2027 3B
Caden Spellerberg MO Lee's Summit 2027 OF
Waylon (Jack) Spencer OK Stillwater High School 2026 2B
Cameron Sporing MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2024 2B
Ayden Spradling KS Louisburg 2026 RHP
Ian Springer MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Timothy Springfield KS Olathe North Sr High 2026 2B
Calvin Stanczyk MO Chaminade College Prep School 2028 SS
Miles Stanley OK Mount St. Mary 2027 SS
Evan Stansbury MO Grain Valley 2027 3B
James Starr KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 RHP
Alex Staszkiewicz KS Lawrence Free State 2028 C
Matthew States MO FR TOLTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Kamden Staton KS Pleasanton High 2026 3B
Jacob Steen KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 2B
Jacob Stehley KS WICHITA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 2027 1B
Cooper Stein KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 OF
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 3B
Ben Steinert KS Blue Valley West 2028 OF
Will Stephenson MO Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Spencer Steutermann MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 C Central Missouri
Christian Stevenson MO KINGSVILLE HIGH 2026 LHP
Kale Stewart KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 1B
London Stewart AR Conway 2026 OF
Ian Stokes SD Roosevelt High School 2025 C
Jace Stoll KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Matthew Stolle KS Prairie View High 2027 RHP
Koa Stonebraker NE gretna east high school 2027 C
Will Storms AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Chase Stout MO KINGSVILLE HIGH 2026 OF
Preston Stout MO Lees Summit North 2025 C
Gavin Strecker MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
max stuecken MO Fatima 2025 3B
Joseph Sullivan NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Tyler Sullivan KS Paola High 2027 2B
Anthony Sutcliffe KS Overland Trail Middle School 2027 RHP
Grant Sutko NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Logan Sutton MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
Brennan Swanson KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 1B
Brett Swanson MO liberty north 2026 1B
Billy Swopes KS blue valley west 2028 3B
Brooks Talley MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Hudson Tate MO Lee's Summit 2026 1B
Andersen Taylor NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Chad Taylor OH Hamilton 2025 3B
Tre Taylor MO BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Wyatt Taylor MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Hayden Teague AR VILONIA HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Joe Teasdale MO Rockhurst 2026 UTILITY
Gage Teeter MO MARCELINE HIGH 2027 3B
Lincoln Telling KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 1B
DaVon Templeton KS Turner 2024 1B
WAYLON TEMPLETON MO Lawson 2025 LHP
Carson Terry MO Lees Summit 2026 SS
Ethan Terry MO Grandview High School 2026 C
Harrison Tesio OK MOUNT SAINT MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Henry Teter MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Chris Thiessen NE Elkhorn North 2024 OF Missouri Western State University
Brodie Thomas KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Cayden Thomas OK Yukon High School 2026 OF
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
Mayson Thomas OK Washington High School 2025 OF
Robert Thomas MO St John Vianney High School 2026 RHP
Noah Thomason IL Belleville High School-West 2028 OF
Cameron Thomilson MO Lee's Summit West 2026 OF
Cody Thompson MO STALEY HIGH 2027 1B
Culton Thompson MO MEHLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Dominick Thompson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Jet Thompson KS Andover Central 2026 OF
Nate Thompson MO Lees Summit 2025 1B
Zyler Thompson MO N/A 2028 LHP
Gabrian Thomsen MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2025 2B
Tucker Tiemann KS Wellsville High 2027 RHP
Xander Tiller MO BENTON HIGH 2028 OF
Deacon Tillery OK Choctaw High School 2026 3B
Jude Timat SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 1B
Evan Tindall KS Olathe North Sr High 2027 C
Carter Tipton MO Seckman 2029 LHP
Charlie Tompkins KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 C
Drew Torgerson KS Andover 2024 MIF
Manny Torres KS SMS 2027 3B
Boston Townsend KS Olathe North 2027 C
Charlie Trachte OK EISENHOWER HS 2025 SS
Tru Tracy KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Zachary Tracy MO CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Collin Tran TX Plano West 2026 C
Myles Trausch NE Elkhorn North 2025 3B
Owen Trecek KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Casen Trifiletti MO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 2026 RHP
KOTA TRIPLETT MO Lawson 2025 OF
Brayden Trogdon OK Yukon High School 2026 RHP
Adam Troncoso KS Blue Valley 2027 2B
Jayce Troth MO Southern Boone 2026 3B
Wyatt True MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Jayden Trujillo IL Civic Memorial High School 2029 C
Julian Trujillo IL Civic Memorial High School 2029 SS
Kollin Tucker AR HarBer High School 2027 2B
Connor Tunning OH Walnut Hills 2025 OF
Daniel Turnham OK Broken Arrow 2025 RHP
Alex Uchtman NE Elkhorn North 2026 OF
Carson Umphres KS Great Bend High School 2025 OF
Owen Underwood KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Gabe Unklesbay MN Mahtomedi 2028 C
Zayne Valdez MO Nevada 2027 LHP
Kaleb Valenta KS gardner-edgerton 2025 RHP
Anthony Valentin KS Maize South High School 2026 RHP
Josh Van De Stroet SD Western Christian High School 2026 3B
Landon Van Dyke KS Oskaloosa 2028 OF
Tyler Van Roekel SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2025 2B
Noah Vance MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Vince VanDellen KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 SS
Tyler Vanderleest KS Blue Valley North High 2025 1B
Kyler VanMatre MO Hickman 2027 C
Luke Vaughan KS Blue Valley High 2025 2B
Miles Vaughn MO North Kansas City 2027 LHP
Peter Vaughn KS Blue Valley North High 2028 2B
Brandon Veeman KS Gardner-Edgerton 2027 2B
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Luke Venneman KS Olathe East 2026 C
Cuin Vincent MO West Platte 2027 C
Evan Vinyard OK Norman North High School 2025 OF
Hayden Vizcarra MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 OF
Drew Vleisides KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 C
Weston Voight KS Olathe West High School 2027 RHP
Willy Voss AR Conway 2026 OF
Ryder Votaw MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2027 SS
Cooper Wachtel MO DEKALB JR.-SR. HIGH 2027 RHP
CARTER WAGNER KS Olathe Northwest 2028 C
Cooper Wagner MO LOGAN-ROGERSVILLE MIDDLE 2028 OF
Jason Wagner KS Blue Valley North High 2028 OF
Brayden Wagoner KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Syrus Wahlert MO Benton 2024 OF
Aiden Wallace MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2025 LHP
Ben Wallace KS Mill Valley 2026 OF
Cody Walters MO Grain Valley 2028 2B
Casey Ward OH D Russel Lee Career-Technology Center 2025 CF
Parker Ward MO Blue Springs South 2028 3B
Max Warden KS Eisenhower 2026 RHP
Hagen Warkins KS Campus High Haysville 2026 1B
Caleb Warner OH Hamilton High School 2025 2B
Miles Washington MO Pembroke Hill 2027 C
Curtis Waters OK OWASSO HS 2025 OF
David Watkins MO Rolla 2024 3B
Jacob Weaklend NE gretna east 2025 OF
Cooper Webb AR GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Wade Webb OK Mount St Mary's 2027 OF
Bogan Weikel MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2027 2B
Judd Weir AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Logan Weishaar KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 OF
Ryan Weishaar KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF
Cooper Weiss NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Landon Weiss MO JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Hayes Weller MO South Holt High School 2025 LHP
Dalton Wendling SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 C
Truett Weninger KS IMG ACADEMY 2025 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Ford Werner MO MICDS 2028 SS
Kanon Wetlaufer MO Central 2026 1B
Cody Wheeler OK Salina 2025 C Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Brady Whitacre MO SUMMIT LAKES MIDDLE 2028 C
Maxwell White KS Derby 2024 LHP
Peyton White KS Andover 2024 3B
Trey White MO Kearney High School 2026 OF
Hayden Whiting SD West Central High School - 01 2026 OF
Ty Whitley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 CF
Beckett Whitlock SD Roosevelt 2027
Bo Wiegmann KS DeSoto 2026 3B
Mark Wiemann MO St. Michael the Archangel Catholic 2025 3B
Lucas Wietholder MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 SS St. Louis
Milo Wilber-Parks MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Charlie Wilkinson KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 RHP
Carter Willey KS Louisburg High 2025 C
Andrew Willhaus MN Stillwater 2028 3B
Bryce Williams MO Lees Summit high 2026 RHP
Bryce Williams KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 SS
Chase Williams KS Olathe High School 2028 OF
Jacob Williams KS Olathe South 2027 2B
Tommy Willie MO Desmet 2026 OF
Braeden Willmarth WI Prescott 2028 RHP
Drew Wilson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Clayton Winder KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 RHP
Noah Winegard NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Sebastian Wingrove KS Blue Valley 2027 2B
Eli Winker MO CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL 2026 OF
Tim Winklepleck MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2028 RHP
Nolan Wise KS De Soto 2026 OF
Blake Wiss KS Piper High 2028 MIF
Elijah Wolf KS Heritage Christian 2027 C
Ethan Wolfe KS Blue Valley High 2025 3B
Christopher Womack MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Briston Wood MO Lee's Summit North 2027 OF
Carter Woodson NE Gretna East High School 2027 RHP
Zaidyn Woodward MO Benton High School 2027 LHP
Jayden Wooster MO LSHS 2027 C
Landon Worcester KS Olathe South 2027 3B
Barrett Worrell MO ALBANY HIGH 2028 OF
Noah Wowak MO Truman High School 2028 3B
Dominic Wright NE ELKHORN NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Joshua Wright KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 RHP
Max Wright KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Grant Wulfing IL Triad High School 2028 2B
Caden Wurdack KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 3B
Cade Wysong KS Blue Valley West High 2026 OF
Max Yager NE Elkhorn North 2027 RHP
Austin Young KS Olathe South 2024 C
Brendan Young MO DESOTO SR. HIGH 2025 OF
Ryan Young KS Shawnee MissionSouth 2027 3B
Luke Youngdahl KS Maize South 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Justin Zerger KS Newton 2024 OF Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Jack Zickefoose KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Brody Zimmerman NE Gretna East High School 2025 C
Luke Zimmerman KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Andrew Zimmerschied KS Lawrence Free State 2025 C
Tucker Zink MO Grain Valley High School 2028 1B
Keelan Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2028 1B
Noah Zurek TX Heritage High School 2027 OF