Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Fall Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Manuel Abreu Socorro WI Sun Prairie East 2026 C
Luca Agne IL Plainfield North 2027 SS
John Albrecht IL Barrington High School 2024 C
Brayden Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2026 SS
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Jeremy Allen IL Hersey 2024 RHP Kansas
Quinton Allen IL Beecher 2024 C
Winston Alonso WI Reedsburg 2026 SS
Konner Altergott IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 1B
Nicolas Amodeo IN Roncalli 2025 C Dayton
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek 2026 C
Cam Andrews IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Cameron Andrews IL saint ignatius college prep 2026 RHP
Jevan Andrews IN Hobart 2024 OF Vincennes JC
Jack Anzelmo WI Kimberly 2025 SS
Joey Arend IL St. Charles East 2025 OF Xavier
Cameron Armstrong IL Lincoln-Way West 2025 RHP Quincy University
Ethan Arnold WI Fond du lac 2025 RHP
Liam Arsich IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 OF Toledo
Charlie Arvanitis IL Hersey 2025 OF
Colby Aschenbach IL Huntley 2024 RHP Loras College
ZACHARY AUSBURN IL Warren 2025 RHP
Juan Avila IL Reavis High School 2026 1B
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP Indianapolis
Nick Baffa IL Notre Dame College Prep 2024 RHP Valparaiso
Caden Baker WI Mukwonago 2027 RHP
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP Madison JC
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP Truman State University
John Balla IL Hersey 2024 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Brayden Banyai WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2026 OF
Filippo Baratta IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 OF
Joey Barboza IL De La Salle 2024 SS Davenport University
Bryk Barnard IL Hersey 2024 C Arizona
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Maximos Barriball IL Plainfield North High School 2025 LHP
Anthony Batshon IL Lockport 2025 C
Dominic Battista IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Jack Bauer IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 LHP Virginia
Ethan Bauerschmidt WI Tremper 2025 SS Penn State
Eli Bauler WI Monona Grove 2027 RHP
Carter Baumeister WI Burlington 2025 SS
Zach Bava IL Naperville North High School 2025 C Illinois State
Nicholas Bestrick IL Sandburg 2024 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Jacob Beyer WI Oak Creek High 2026 RHP
Jacob Bickel WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 SS
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Kevin Bisbee IL Minooka 2025 C
Vincent Bitter WI Brookfield Central 2026 RHP
Justin Blackwell IL Neuqua Valley 2024 C
Lincoln Boersma IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC CHILDRENS ACADEMY 2027 SS
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc 2025 C Kent State
Ben Borchardt WI McFarland 2026 1B
Dominic Borecky IL Hampshire 2024 SS Winona State University
Ethan Borggren IL Lane Tech College Prep 2024 1B Northwestern
Owen Borkowski IL Huntley 2027 SS
Bryce Brabender IN Mooresville 2024 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Noah Brandt IL Somonauk 2025 C
Landon Brattlie WI Deerfield 2026 OF
Mason Braun IN Knights academy 2025 OF Louisiana State
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP South Carolina
Jack Brenner WI Fond du Lac 2026 C
Beckett Breseman IL Prairie Ridge 2027 C
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 OF Columbia
Quin Brigham IL Oak Park River Forest 2024 RHP
Trevor Brouette WI Portage 2025 LHP
Joey Broughton MI Northville 2024 LHP Pittsburgh
Garrett Brown MI Kingsford 2025 2B
Antonio Brown Jr IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 RHP
Henry Brummel IL Pontiac 2024 RHP Indiana
Cohen Bryant WI Wausau West 2026 2B
Luke Bryant IL Hall High School 2027 SS
Ryan Buchta WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Miles Burchardt WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Braycen Burg WI Hartford Union 2024 RHP Madison JC
Hudson Burg WI Fond du Lac 2026 2B
Jack Burns IL Aurora Christian 2025 2B
Nolan Buss WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Kansas State
Micah Byers WI Seymour 2026 C
Bennett Cagle WI EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART 2025 OF
Tadgh Callaghan IL Brother Rice 2025 RHP
Colin Campbell IL Brother Rice 2027 SS Louisville
Nolan Canfield IL Manteno 2025 RHP
Lyle Cardwell WI Bay Port High 2027 RHP
Andrew Carlson WI Neenah 2025 3B
Richard Carlson IL South Beloit Sr High School 2027 RHP
Charlie Caroselli IL Providence Catholic 2027 RHP
Davian Carrera IN Boone Grove High School 2025 1B Indiana
Javier Carrera IN Boone Grove 2025 RHP
Cal Casper WI Bay Port High 2024 C
Danny Castellino IL Evanston Twp High School 2027 C
Jorge Castellon IL Lane Tech 2026 SS
Angel Castro IL DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS 2025 C
Lincoln Causero IL Hersey 2025 RHP Xavier
Jackson Cavaliero IL Barrington 2025 SS
Nathan Cera IL Maine South 2026 3B
Nate Cerilli IL Waubonsie Valley High School 2026 SS
Sam Ceszyk WI DeForest Area 2026 3B
Brady Chambers IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP Michigan State
Torii Chaney IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2024 SS
James Charland IN Carmel 2024 1B Southern Indiana
Christopher Chittaro IL Saint Ignatius 2027 LHP
Hayden Christman WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP
Grady Chvosta WI Slinger High 2026 3B
Luke Chynoweth WI Monona Grove 2027 2B
AJ Clark WI Whitnall 2025 C
Alexander Clark IL New Trier 2024 OF Quincy University
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Jacob Coisman WI Luxemburg-Casco 2027 CF
Davis Collie IL Sycamore 2025 1B
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Jacob Conover IL Wheaton Warrenville South H S 2026 3B
Nathan Cook IL Minooka 2024 RHP
Brennan Coyle IL Prairie Ridge 2025 2B
Logan Crock IN Lawrence North 2024 SS Butler
Lucas Crubaugh WI West Bend West 2026 C
Brady Cunningham IL Brother Rice 2027 RHP
Landon Currie IL Minooka Community High School 2027 SS
Ryan Dabe IL Huntley High School 2025 OF
Sean Dabe IL Huntley 2027 SS
Joseph DalPonte IL Lockport 2025 SS
Parker Davis WI Burlington 2027 1B
Cole Decker IN Evansville North 2024 OF Cincinnati
Eric DeCosta IL Wheaton Academy 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Sawyer Deering WI Kimberly 2025 RHP Tennessee
Jonny Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2027 SS
RJ DEGUZMAN IL Antioch 2026 RHP
AJ Del Mar IL Fremd 2024 1B
Cameron Delahoussaye IL Waubonsie Valley 2027 RHP
Noah DeLeon IL Amundsen 2026 1B
Jack Dempsey IL Oak Lawn Community 2026 OF
Landon Dessart WI Union Grove 2024 RHP Madison JC
Hayden Dieschbourg IL Cary-Grove 2025 OF
Aidan Dillon IL Brother Rice 2027 LHP
David Distefano WI Craig High 2024 1B
JD Dix WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wake Forest
Maxwell Dolski WI Waupaca 2026 OF
Sean Dooley WI Palmyra-Eagle 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Ethan Dorchies IL Cary Grove 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Parker Dougherty IN Roncalli High School 2024 OF
Noah Drake IN Castle 2025 OF Indiana
Eli Dreier WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2027 SS
Avery Duncan WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 RHP Dallas Baptist
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Mesfin Duwell IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP
Alex Dvorak IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Chase Dykstra IL Fulton 2026 RHP
Ryne Dzierzynski IL Grant Community 2025 SS
Brendan Ealy IN Center Grove 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Ethan Eberle IL Normal Community 2024 LHP Louisville
Braden Eberling WI Muskego 2026 2B
Austin Ebert WI Valders 2026 1B
Adyn Edgar IL Minooka 2025 2B
Dimitry Edmunds WI Appleton West 2025 C
Destin Edwards IL Kenwood Academy 2024 OF North Central Texas JC
Owyn Edwards IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 RHP
Cooper Eggert IL Providence Catholic 2025 RHP
Landon Ehman IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 OF
Connor Elenteny IL Mount Carmel 2026 RHP
Aiden Elliott IL Champaign Central 2025 RHP
Mack Endres WI Oak Creek 2026 1B
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Peter Ensign IL Barrington 2025 C
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 1B Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Conor Essenburg IL Lincoln-Way West 2025 1B Kansas State
Tommy Estock IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 3B
Trinton Falls IL Marist 2026 SS
Jackson Farina WI Waukesha West 2027 OF
Paul Feret IL Neuqua Valley 2024 OF Purdue University-Northwest
Josh Ferguson IN Evansville Central 2024 RHP Marshall
Jake Ferkaluk IL Lockport 2024 RHP
Jackson Ferris WI Muskego 2025 C
Michael Fiedor IL Lockport 2024 3B
Noah Fitzgerald IL Lyons Township 2025 SS
Jonathan Fleaka IL Lake Zurich 2024 SS Illinois-Chicago
Ryan Flentye IL Glenbrook South 2024 3B
Michael Fliss IN North Central 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Mason Flood WI Lake Mills High 2026 3B
Ethan Flores IL Marmion Academy 2025 C
Joshua Flores IN Lake Central 2025 RHP Cincinnati
Vic Flores IL Prairie Ridge 2024 C
Savion Flowers IL Kenwood Academy 2024 OF Eastern Kentucky
Grayson Flugaur WI Franklin 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
Ryan Foley IL Prospect 2025 3B
Matthew Fox IL Lockport 2025 RHP
Jaden Franckowiak IL Andrew 2024 1B Wisconsin Lutheran College
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos WI Hartland Arrowhead 2026 OF
Reed Frazier IL Flanagan-Cornell 2024 1B Spoon River JC
Jacob French IL Lincoln Park 2025 RHP
Brolan Frost WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP Iowa
Trystan Fry WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Michael Furmanek IL Plainfield East 2025 RHP
Joey Gainer IL St Francis 2025 C
Paul Galat IL Glenbrook South 2024 RF
Nolan Galla IL Providence Catholic 2025 SS Xavier
Ethan Ganz IL Providence Catholic 2024
John Gariepy IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 RHP
Gavin Garnica IL Plainfield Central 2024 3B Kaskaskia JC
Loren Georger WI Appleton West 2025 RHP Baylor
Casey Giemzik IL Brother Rice 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Camden Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2027 OF
Max Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Ty Glysch WI Muskego High 2026 C
Ethan Godlewski IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 RHP Saint Xavier University
Aiden Gonzales (Licea) IL Bremen 2027 3B
Oliver Gonzalez WI St. Thomas More 2024 3B
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
Bennie Goslawski IL Lockport 2024 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Aaron Gouwens IN Illiana Christian 2024 C
Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP Northern Illinois
Jacob Graf WI Muskego 2026 2B
Brayden Graham WI Wauwatosa Virtual Academy 2026 OF
Nolan Grawe IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2024 SS South Dakota State
Ryan Groberski IL Lockport 2024 1B Triton JC
Tyson Grulkowski WI Muskego 2026 RHP
John Hadley WI Sun Prairie East 2024 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Andrew Halser WI Marquette 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Levi Hanson WI Marinette 2027 SS
Evan Harbort WI Cambridge 2028 RHP
Evan Harper IL Downers Grove South 2026 RHP
Cole Harris IL Providence Catholic 2025 RHP
Rhett Harris IL Minooka 2026 C
Colin Hart WI Wilmot 2024 RHP
Justyn Hart IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 LHP Missouri
Kyle Hartmann IL Sycamore 2024 C Western Kentucky
Connor Harvie WI Waterford Union 2025 C
Bryan Hatch IL Saint Viator 2024 SS Valparaiso
Daniel Hauboldt WI Muskego High 2025 SS
Owen Haurum IL Prairie Ridge 2025 RHP
Carson Hawley WI Bay Port High 2026 OF
Charlie Hayden MN THE MARSHALL SCHOOL 2026 OF
Anderson Hayes WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Sam Hays IN Munster High School 2024 SS Triton JC
Ian Hazelip IL Lincoln-Way West 2025 OF
Isaac Heerdt IL CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Jackson Heidemann IL Harlem 2026 RHP
Ryan Helfinstine IL Dundee Crown 2027 OF
Brady Helms WI Hartford Union 2027 SS
Russell Hengels IL Maine South High School 2027 RHP
Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie High School 2025 RHP
Tucker Henry IL Oak Park River Forest 2026 RHP
Abe Herchenbach WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Anthony Hernandez IL Holy trinity 2026 RHP
Carter Heroux WI Oconto Falls 2026 RHP
Pablo Herrera IL Plainfield South High School 2025 3B
Joseph Herrick WI Franklin 2024 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Will Hickey IL Hersey 2024 SS Triton JC
Jake Hickman IL Glenbrook South 2024 RHP
Nathan Hinek WI New Berlin West 2026 OF
Ben Hites WI Greendale 2025 RHP
Connor Hites IL Saint Ignatius College Prep 2027 3B
Cooper Holman IL Wilmington 2027 LF
Colton Holmes IL Warren Township High School 2025 C
Dominic Holton IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Tyler Holton WI Wauwatosa East 2026 3B
Peyton Horowicz IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Jalen House IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF Northern Illinois
Reid Howard IN Forest Park 2024 SS Western Kentucky
Brayden Huebner IN Evansville North 2024 SS Ball State
Jack Hughes IL Evergreen Park 2024 3B
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
Eason Hurd WI Ashwaubenon 2024 3B Creighton
Santino Iacullo IL Central High School 2027 3B
Tyler Inge MI Detroit Country Day 2024 SS Michigan
Antwan Jackson IL Thornwood 2025 C
Broden Jackson WI Milton 2024 RHP Madison JC
Eric Jackson IL Hampshire 2025 RHP
T.J. Jakubowski IL Huntley 2025 SS
Jacob Jelinek IL ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 2026 MIF
Blake Jenner IL Providence Catholic 2025 C
Dylan Jeske WI Muskego High 2026 RHP
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Keagen Jirschele WI Mosinee 2024 SS South Dakota State
Kael Johns WI Catholic Memorial 2024 OF Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Danny Johnson IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Eddie Johnson IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Jake Johnson IL Burlington Central 2025 C
Max Johnson WI South Milwaukee 2024 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Brennen Jones IL Jones College Prep 2024 RHP
Sir Jamison Jones IL St. Rita 2024 C Illinois State
Laughton Joyce IL Prospect 2024 RHP
Nolan Julseth WI New Glarus 2027 SS
Luke Jurack IL Hinsdale Central 2024 OF
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP Gonzaga
Joey Kahn IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 LF
Charlie Kalil IL Evanston 2024 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Co
Michael Kalkowski IL Lemont 2027 OF
Luke Kam IL Lane Technical 2026 SS
Jacob Kardelis WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Teegan Karpinske WI Appleton North 2026 3B
Alex Karson IL Von Steuben 2024 LHP Missouri-St. Louis
Noah Katz IL Latin 2026 1B
Max Kawa IL Richard's 2025 CF
Ian Kawczynski WI Catholic Memorial 2026 SS
Sully Kazee IL Saint Rita of Cascia 2026 UTILITY
Jackson Kees IL DeKalb 2025 RHP
Ian Kelly IL Huntley 2026 OF
Sean Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Johnny Kendzierksi WI St Thomas Aquinas Academy 2024 RHP
Ben Ketelsen WI Sun Prairie West 2024 RHP Madison JC
Devan Khorana IL Lane Tech 2027 SS
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 RHP
Spencer Kim IL Huntley High School 2027 C
Brady Klepfer IL Huntley 2026 C
Christian Klug IN Bishop Chatard 2024 SS Navy
Matt Knapczyk IL Neuqua Valley 2024 OF Parkland College
Anderson Koch IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 SS Carthage College
Bryce Koch IL Barrington 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Quinn Kolb WI Hartford Union 2027 2B
TJ Kolke IL Mt Carmel 2026 C
Ryan Kondrad IL Lake Zurich 2024 3B Parkland College
Cal Korosa IL Lockport 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Tyler Kotwica IL Central 2026 1B
Mack Krause WI Neenah 2026 SS
Carter Kropke IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 LHP
Clayton Kroschel WI Wayland Academy 2025 OF
Jack Krueger IL Prospect 2024 LHP
Keenan Krysh IL Cary-Grove 2025 C
Colin Kuchay IL Minooka Community High School 2026 3B
Bradyn Kundinger WI Waukesha West 2026 2B
Josh Kuntz WI Mount Horeb 2026 OF
Gavin Kupcho WI Oregon High 2027 2B
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon High 2024 2B
Peter Kussow WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP Louisville
Bobby Kutt IL Providence Catholic 2024 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Carter Kutz WI Hartford Union 2025 3B Nebraska
Bobby Labuda IL Nazareth Academy 2026 SS
Tannis Lange WI Waukesha South 2024 LHP Ohio State
Nate Larson IL Huntley High School 2027 OF
Evan Lauer WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Parker Lawson WI Bay Port 2026 RHP
Tyler Ledvina IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 LHP Heartland CC
Dasaan Lee IL De La Salle 2024 C Morton JC
Taylor Lemanski WI Mosinee 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Matthew Lemke IL Hersey 2024 RHP
Ryan Lemm WI Janesville Craig 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Beau Li IL Barrington High School 2026 3B
Noah Lilenkamp WI Arrowhead 2025 SS
Nick Linares IL Walter Payton College Prep 2026 3B
Wesley Lindee WI Arrowhead 2024 2B Concordia University (WI)
Kyle Lipke IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC CHILDRENS ACADEMY 2024 RHP
Will Loftus IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2024 C Marietta College
Drayton Lou WI Janesville Craig 2024 RHP St. Cloud State University
Drew Lufrano IL LATIN SCHOOL OF CHICAGO LOWER 2026 MIF
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Ethan Lund IN Hamilton Southeastern 2024 LHP Oklahoma State
Gavin Lustig IL Oswego High School 2027 1B
Thomas Lynch IN Evansville Memorial 2024 C Purdue
Ayden Lysaght WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP
Gentry Madsen WI Parker 2027 MIF
Zack Maduzia IL St. Francis 2025 SS
Kaleb Maier WI Verona 2026 C
Chase Maika WI Tremper High 2025 OF
Revin Maldonado IL Lemont 2027 C
AJ Manganello IL Montini 2024 C Northwood University
Michael Mango IL Lyons Township 2024 SS Harper JC
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Logan Marsell IN McCutcheon High School 2024 OF Wabash Valley JC
Adam Marshall IL Belvidere North 2025 LHP
Alden Marsolek MN THE MARSHALL SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Alex Martin KY Boyd County 2024 SS Xavier
Camdyn Martin WI Turner High 2027 C
Charlie Martin IL York 2026 C
Gage Martin IL Jacobs 2024 SS Wartburg College
Jameson Martin IL St. Laurence 2024 SS Minnesota
Luke Martin IL Mount Pulaski 2026 3B
Tyler Martini IL Stevenson 2024 1B
Ericksen Matthias WI Chesterton Academy 2026 SS
Braxton Mazurkiewicz IL Dakota Jr Sr High School 2027 SS
Luke McClure IL Champaign Central 2025 OF Wright State
Ethan McCubbin MN HERMANTOWN SENIOR HIGH 2027 LHP
Tom McDermott IL Bolingbrook 2026 3B
Leo McEnulty IN Center Grove 2024 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Charlie McIntyre WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 OF
Maddon McKim IL Prairie Ridge 2026 1B
JK McKnight KY Boyd County 2024 LHP Morehead State
Adrian Medina IL Grant Community High School 2025 1B
Mario Medina IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 C
John Meier IL Glenbrook South 2024 RHP
Parker Meifert WI Greenfield 2024 RHP St. Charles CC
Evan Mendiola IL York Comm High School 2026 C
Leyton Mihlbauer WI New Glarus 2024 OF
Sammy Milch IL Glenbrook North 2026 OF
Cameron Miller WI Madison East 2024 C
Ethan Miller WI Slinger High 2027 C
Max Miller IL New Trier 2024 C Joliet JC
Nathan Miller WI Slinger 2026 RHP
Hayden Milosh WI Waterford High 2026 C
Braden Minc IL Lane Technical High School 2027 OF
Ryan Mirante IL South Elgin 2025 1B
Bralen Mitcham IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2025 RHP
Sam Mommer WI Oak Creek High 2024 C
Jack Moody IL Plainfield North High School 2027 C
Ethan Moore IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Louisville
Sam Moses WI Cedarburg 2024 RHP Madison JC
Ryan Nagel IL McHenry 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Dylan Nagle IL Lockport 2024 SS Heartland CC
Logan Nagle IL Lockport 2025 1B
Ethan Neakarse IL Sandburg 2025 RHP
Brayden Nelson WI De Pere High 2027 OF
Cooper Nelson IL William Fremd 2025 MIF
Wyatt Nelson IL New Trier 2024 RHP Augustana College (IL)
Jackson Newton IL Dunlap 2025 OF
Roger Niedermaier IL Glenbrook South 2025 RHP
Liam Nieves IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2027 OF
Jack Nikolay WI De Pere 2024 C
Will Nikolay WI De Pere 2027 2B
Jack Nobe MO St Francis Borgia 2024 RHP Xavier
Aidan Nohava IL Brother Rice 2025 3B Eastern Michigan
Aidan Nolan IL New Trier 2024 OF
Cole Noreuil IL Delavan 2024 RHP John A. Logan JC
Quinn O'Bryan IN Lake Central High School 2024
Nathan O'Donnell IL Providence Catholic 2025 3B Creighton
Luke O'Keefe IN Lake Central 2025 RHP
Ryan O'Neal IL Homer 2027 1B
Matt Oberts IL Lincoln Way West 2026 SS
Keenan Oldani IL South Elgin 2024 OF Oakton CC
John Olejniczak IL Oak Lawn Community 2026 LHP
Brendin Oliver IN Mooresville High School 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Austin Olla WI South Milwaukee 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Carter Orner IN Plainfield High School 2024 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Rhett Ozment IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 3B
Mason Palermo IL Oswego East 2025 C
Cade Palkowski WI Oak Creek 2024 OF North Carolina
Peyton Panozzo IL St. Rita 2025 SS Saint Xavier University
Alex Papka WI Tremper 2025 OF
Jake Parpet IL Conant 2024 C Heartland CC
Landen Patton IL Sangamon Valley 2024 LHP Heartland CC
Frankie Pavlik IL Yorkville High School 2026 MIF
Aidan Pearson IN John Adams 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Nolan Pennekamp WI Deforest 2027 C
AJ Perez IL joliet catholic academy 2026 C
Josh Perez IL St Mary Immaculate 2027 3B
Ryan Perry IL Plainfield Central 2025 RHP
Brody Peters IL Huntley 2026 2B
Chase Petersen IL Glenbrook North 2025 OF
Jackson Peterson MN Cloquet 2027 SS
Toby Peterson IL Palatine High School 2025 LHP Kentucky
Shane Pfeiffer IL Hampshire 2026 2B
Drew Phillips IL John Hersey 2024 Miami (OH)
Ryan Pinkert IL Whitney Young 2026 C
Seth Pitcock IN Boone Grove 2025 SS
Sebastian Piton IL Plainfield North 2025 1B
Jack Poellot WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 SS
Grant Poindexter WI Homestead 2024 1B Cedarville University
Dieter Pommer WI West Bend West 2026 C
Jaiden Ponce IL St. Ignatius 2026 OF
Howie Porath IL Minooka Community High School 2027 SS
Frank Porcelli IL Downers Grove North 2024 RHP
Henry Preloger IL THE THACHER SCHOOL 2027 2B
Thomas Radomski WI Waukesha North 2026 C
Cruz Ramirez WI Muskego 2026 SS
Jamie Rasmussen IL Glenbrook South 2024 3B Miami (OH)
Max Rathbun IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Zachary Readdy IL McHenry West 2025 RHP
Chase Reeder IL Naperville Central 2025 LHP Illinois State
Matt Reilly IL Metea Valley 2025 C
Jackson Reno WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Josh Repmann IL Neuqua Valley 2027 RHP
Matthew Richert IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
Nathan Rickenbrode IL York Comm High School 2026 RHP
Micah Rienstra-Kiracofe IN North Central 2024 OF Kent State
Alex Rios IL Yorkville High School 2026 OF
Ethan Riska IL McHenry Community High School 2026 OF
Brody Roberts IL JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2026 OF
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Ricky Robinson IL Plainfield Central 2024 2B Kaskaskia JC
Elijah Rodriguez IN Whiting 2024 RHP Olive-Harvey JC
Owen Rog IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 OF
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Jonny Rossi IL Benet 2025 3B
RJ Rossi WI Menomonee Falls 2027 1B
Henry Rouch IL Evanston Township 2024 RHP Lafayette
Luca Royer IL Lake Forest 2024 OF Northern Illinois
Mike Ruder IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2027 SS
Greg Rueda IL DePaul College Prep 2026 MIF
Ameer Rule IL Brooks College Prep Academy HS 2026 1B
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Joey Sacchetti IL DePaul College Prep 2026 OF
Everett Sachs WI Preble 2027 SS
Jake Saltarelli IL Lane Technical High School 2027 RHP
Connor Salvatori IL Lyons Township 2026 OF
Gabe Sanders IL Yorkville 2026 LHP
Prescott Sanford WI Franklin High 2027 OF
Danny Savas IL Prairie Ridge 2025 RHP
Nathan Scates IL Plainfield Central 2026 RHP
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove High School 2025 OF
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Luke Schlosser WI Oconomowoc 2025 2B
Jackson Schlott IL Plainfield North 2026 3B
Tate Schmidt WI Waunakee 2024 SS Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sean Schmocker IL York Comm 2026 RHP
Cal Schneider WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2027 LHP
Zane Schneider IL Lemont 2027 3B
Alex Schoepp WI Edgewood 2026 SS
Mike Schoon WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Nathan Schopf WI Oak Creek 2025 OF
Danny Schuch IL Plainfield East 2024 OF Sauk Valley CC
Trevor Schueller MI Northville 2024 C
Alex Schuler IN Borden high school 2024 SS Indiana University Southeast
Brody Schulte WI Westosha Central 2025 RHP
Brandon Schultz IL Stevenson 2024 OF Eastern Illinois
Myles Schwartz IL Elk Grove 2025 SS
Jamir Scott IL Thornwood High School 2026 C
Emmett Selin WI West Bend West 2025 C
Colton Semmelmann WI Brookfield Central 2026 LHP
Payton Sensabaugh IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Ryan Sexton IL St. Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Landen Seymour IL Hononegah 2024 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Baker Shelhamer IL St. Rita 2024 1B Maryville University of St. Louis
Mason Sherman WI Waukesha West 2024 RHP Madison JC
Nico Sherry IL Central High School 2027 C
Garrett Shupe WI Mosinee 2024 RHP North Dakota State
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF Butler
Jackson Simek IL Lyons Township 2025 OF
Nolan Simios IL Joliet Catholic 2025 2B
Colin Sims IL saint ignatius college prep 2027 1B
Anthony Sirocchi WI Westosha Central 2027 RHP
Drew Siudzinski WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 3B
Charlie Slawinski WI Brookfield East High 2025 SS
Noah Smits WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Oliver Soldat WI Madison Memorial 2025 SS
Manuel Sostre WI St Thomas More 2025 RHP
Robert Soto Jr IL Reavis 2027 C
Alek Southworth WI Reedsburg Area High 2025 OF
Tanner Spangler IL Morton 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Jimmy Spellman IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2025 3B
Jack Spielmann WI Milton High 2027 C
Declan Spinner IL New Trier 2024 LHP Southwest Tennessee CC
Cameron St. John WI Altoona 2025 RHP Pepperdine
Miller Stalbaum IN Andrean High School 2027 OF
Lucas Stapleton WI South Milwaukee 2026 SS
Dean Staudacher WI Muskego 2025 SS
Chace Staude WI Kettle Moraine 2027 OF
Jack Stecker IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Kyle Steffey IL Huntley High School 2026 OF
Josh Steger WI Lomira High 2024 RHP
Brayden Steinbecker WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2025 SS
Joe Stellano IL Reed Custer 2024 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Ethan Stengel WI Edgerton High 2024 OF
Ryan Stephen WI Sheboygan South 2025 3B
Carson Stevens IL Neuqua Valley High School 2025 C Wabash Valley JC
JT Stiner IN Cathedral 2024 C UNC Wilmington
Brandon Stinson IL Kenwood Academy High School 2025 C
Evan Stinson IL Kenwood Academy High School 2025 RHP
Isaac Stoelinga IL Young Magnet High School 2027 OF
Nate Streicher WI Madison West 2026 RHP
Colton Strosin WI Kettle Moraine 2026 LHP
Eric Suarez IL Huntley 2025 OF
Cameron Sullivan IN Mt Vernon 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Joseph Suokko WI Westosha Central 2025 1B
Michael Suokko WI Westosha Central 2027 OF
Michael Suominen WI Madison West 2026 RHP
Tyler Suttner WI Waukesha North 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Andrew Swanda IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2024 RHP
Rocco Szambelan IL Joliet Catholic 2026 LHP
Michael Szatkowski IN Lake Central 2024 OF Indiana University-South Bend
Matthew Szyska IL Prospect 2024 RHP
Alex Tabbert IL Prospect 2024 SS
Charlie Taczy IL Cary-Grove 2025 RHP
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2025 OF
Mark Takasaki IL Jacobs 2024 C Case Western
Joseph Tamboli WI Sun Prairie East 2026 LHP
James Tatroe IL Prairie Ridge 2026 C
Brock Taulman IN Lawrence North 2024 OF Frontier Community College
Isaac Teisl WI Mukwonago 2026 2B
Case Templlin IL Lincoln-Way East 2027 C
Drew Terpins IL Prospect 2024 SS
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF Valparaiso
Jeremy Thompson IL Romeoville High School 2026 RHP
Brandon Thomsen IL St Viator 2026 C
Kevari Thunderbird IL Kenwood 2024 LHP Eastern Kentucky
Kade Tislow IN Avon 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Cameron Tokowitz IL Lane Technical High School 2026 OF
Alex Tornio WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF Lawrence University
Shane Torres IL Waubonsie Valley High School 2027 C
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Nolan Traudt WI Kettle Moraine High 2026 OF
Gavin Triezenberg IL Brother Rice 2025 SS Arizona
Mateo Tristan IL Plainfield North 2025 SS
Ethan Trudell WI New Berlin West 2026 C
Jacsen Tucker IL Oswego East 2027 SS
Brendan Tunink IL Newman Central Catholic 2024 OF Notre Dame
Jay Turnbull IL St Ignatius College Prep 2026 RHP
Tyler Tylka IL Wauconda 2024 RHP Parkland College
Adam Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2025 RHP Minnesota
Gael Urbieta IL loyola academy 2025 C
Conner Vander Luitgaren IN Center Grove High School 2024 RHP Evansville
Cannon Vandever IN Avon 2024 3B Evansville
Sam Vargas WI Arrowhead High 2024 OF
Moises Vazquez IN Andrean 2024 OF South Suburban JC
Eron Vega IL Evanston 2024 3B Denison University
Mateo Velazquez IL Lockport 2024 3B
Jailen Veliz IL Yorkville 2026 SS
Luke Verch WI Reedsburg 2026 RHP
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove 2025 C University of St. Thomas
Dane Vermillion WI East High 2025 1B
Micah Vessely IN Greenwood Community High Sch 2024 RHP Indiana
Peter Visconti II WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 C
Mac Wagner WI Slinger 2025 3B
Macay Wagner WI Slinger 2025 3B
Owen Walsh IL St Ignatius 2025 RHP
Casey Wambach WI Sun Prairie West 2025 SS
Sean Washkevich IL Notre Dame College Prep 2026 RHP
Levi Watts WI Appleton North 2025 OF
Kyle Wayda IL Jacobs 2025 RHP
Jonah Weathes IL MARIAN CATHOLIC 2024 UTILITY
Mason Weaver IN Homestead 2024 RHP Wofford
Luke Weber IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Illinois
Owen Weber IL Lincoln Way West 2026 C
Noah Wech WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 RHP Oklahoma State
Davis Weeks IL Dunlap 2025 SS
Jack Welak WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Reece Wellsandt IL Lockport 2024 SS Carleton College
Wilson Wemhoff IL Hampshire 2025 OF
Harper West WI Kimberly 2026 2B
Braylen White WI Brown Deer 2025 OF
Ethan Wick WI Appleton North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
GABE WILKE IN Evansville North 2024 C Lincoln Trail JC
Tyler Wille WI Kettle Moraine 2024 LHP Davidson
Cameron Williams IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 C
Tanner Wilson IN North Central High School 2025 C
Max Winders IN Carmel 2024 RHP Western Kentucky
Austin Winge IL Oak prairie 2027 RHP
Bennett Wolfe WI Mukwonago 2024 RHP McHenry County JC
Jacob Wolfinger IL Niles North 2027 UTILITY
Mikey Wolverton IL Buffalo Grove 2024 C Mount Mercy University
Justin Wood IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Adam Wrzos IL Marian Central Catholic 2025 SS
Cole Yates IL Il Valley Central High School 2025 SS Heartland CC
Preston Yaucher WI Edgewood 2025 SS Penn State
Paulson Yesbeck WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Greyson Zach WI Pewaukee 2025 SS Minnesota
Gavin Zastrow WI Oak Creek 2027 SS
Jack Zeller WI Indian Trail 2025 2B
Joey Zietara IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Brayden Zilis IL Minooka 2025 SS Illinois State
Zack Ziroli IL Downers Grove North 2025 LHP
Izzaq Zrust IL Hall 2025 LHP