Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chase Abresch WI West Bend West HS 2026 2B
Gavin Ace IL Geneva 2025 OF
Joe Ackerman MN Holy Angels 2026 RHP
Joshua Aggen IL Tinley Park High School 2026 1B
Valentin Aguiaga WI Indian Trail 2025 1B
Luke Ahne IL 2026 OF
Evan Aigner WI Nathan Hale High 2026 LHP
Ashton Aldaco IL 2026 LHP
Jayden Alicea IL 2026 SS
TJ Allemand WI Wayland Academy 2026 LHP
Nicholas Allen IL York 2025 SS
Adam Alvarez IL Lake Forest 2026 SS
Luke Alvarez IL Lake Forest 2026 CF
Ean Ankney IL Lakes 2026 1B
Nick Antonowicz IL St Rita HS 2025 1B
Alex Armiger WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Axel Aske IL Lockport 2026 RHP
Landon Atkisson WI Chippewa Falls 2026 C
Alfred Ayala IL Galesburg 2026 C
Zaide Azar IL Naperville Central 2025 CF
Alex Babich IL Maine South High School 2025 OF
Colby Baird IL York 2026 OF
Peyton Balanag IL Warren Township High School 2026 RHP
Ashton Baldeshwiler WI N/A 2026
Avrey Baldeshwiler WI N/A 2026
Andy Ballard IL Morton 2026 OF
Luke Barron IL Mount Carmel 2026 2B
Luke Barron IL Mount Carmel 2026 2B
Christian Bartels IL St Francis High School 2026 SS
Ayden Bartz WI Neenah 2026 SS
Josh Bass IL Clinton High School 2026 C
Dominic Battista IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Derek Baumbach WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Alex Beaubaire IL Deerfield High School 2026 OF
Brett Beerbower IL Lakes Community High School 2026 RHP
Carter Behling WI Burlington High 2025 OF
Kale Bending WI WI, Berlin- Berlin High School 2025 2B
Carter Benoit IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 RHP
Carter Berg WI Chippewa Falls 2026 1B
Preston Berg MN Maple Grove 2026 SS
Pierce Bernius IL Washington 2026 C
Tommy Beyna IL 2026 C
Carson Biddick WI Milton High School 2026 RHP
Andrew Biehn WI Central High School of Westosha 2026 LHP
Quincy Bielmeier WI Appleton East 2025 RHP
Bobby Biggs IL Willowbrook High School 2026 RHP
Cole Bissias IL Plainfield South High School 2026 1B
Evan Blake IL St Rita 2025 CF
Riley Blue IL Metamora 2026 1B
Kashton Bodden MN Lakeville South 2026 SS
Bryan Boeckel IL York 2026 RHP
Evan Boll MN Rosemount 2026 3B
Chris Bolte IL Hinsdale South 2026 LHP
Jake Bonino IL Willowbrook High School 2026 OF
Griffin Booms MN Heritage Christian Academy 2026 OF
Nolan Bowen WI Menomonee Falls High 2026 C
Braylon Brantner WI Hortonville High 2026 RHP
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Ben Bubacz IL St. Rita High School 2025 3B
Johnny Buchman IL Fenwick High School 2026 SS
Tyler Buehler IL Manteno High School 2026 2B
Sawyer Buenning WI Waupaca 2026 3B
Blake Buhr WI N/A 2026 1B
Mason Burrichter WI Hortonville 2026 RHP
Gavin Burt IL Marmion Academy 2025 OF
Sean Cabaj IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2025 1B
Liam Cahill IL FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Lucas Calderin IL Glenbard East High School 2026 OF
Jason Campbell IL HL Richards 2025 3B
Richard Carlson IL South Beloit Sr High School 2027 RHP
Price Caron MN Coon Rapids 2026 C
Charlie Caroselli IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC CHILDRENS ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Ethan Carpenter IL Evanston 2026 C
Norman Carroll IL Fenwick 2025 RHP
Chase Carter WI Hortonville 2026 2B
David Casillas CO Pueblo East 2026 RHP
Cole Cates CO Chaparral 2026 LF
Nick Cegielski IL 2026 1B
Jack Cenar IL Libertyville High School 2026 OF
Nate Cerocke IL Benet Academy 2026 SS
Luciano Cesario IL 2026 1B
Blake Cesarone IL Wheaton north 2025 C
Owen Chael IL York 2025 C
Jace Chamberlain IL St. Laurence 2025 C
Nolan Cheever WI West High 2026 OF
Caleb Christensen WI Oshkosh West 2025 SS
Ryan Christiansen MN Apple Valley 2026 RHP
Grady Chvosta WI Slinger High 2026 3B
Preston Clapper CO Rock Canyon 2025 SS
Cooper Clark IL Warren Township High School 2026 C
Ben Clevenger IL Benet Academy 2026 2B
Jack Clevenger IL Benet Academy 2026 C
Blake Coffman IL Naperville North 2025 1B
Zachary Collins IL Grant Community 2026 OF
Grady Condon IL North Boone 2026 OF
Nick Conway IL Maine South High School 2026 RHP
Seth Conway WI Muskego High 2026 OF
Matthew Cook IN Hanover Central 2026 RHP
Casey Cooperkawa IL Naperville Central High School 2026 SS
Kameron Coppage WI Case High School 2026 RHP
Sammy Cortes IL Lincolnway East 2026 3B
Peter Corthinos IL Maine South 2026 C
Gavin Coughlin MN Academy of Holy Angels 2026 C
Brayden Cox IL Durand 2026 MIF
Garrett Cramer IA Pleasant Valley 2025 MIF
Jason Creech IL Batavia 2025 RHP
Michael Creedon IL Neuqua Valley High School 2026 OF
Jory Crocker IL Willowbrook 2026 SS
Ben Cronkhite IL Metamor Township High School 2026 C
Jack Crowley IL Downers Grove North 2025 SS
Jalen Crump IL Warren Township High School 2026 OF
Jack Dahlem IL Prairie Ridge High School 2026 RHP
Ethan Daily WI Waukesha North 2026 3B
Ryan Dasbach IL 2026 1B
Isaiah Davalos IL 2026 SS
Andrew Dawson IL Tremont High School 2026 RHP
Quinn Devine IL Benet 2025 C
Jacob DeVinney IL Lane Technical High School 2026 C
Drake DeWildt WI Indian Trail 2025 SS
Miles Dibble IL Geneva 2025 SS
Dominic Diliberti IL Zion-benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 C
Ben Dizillo IL York Comm High School 2025 RHP
Brendan Doran IL Marist High School 2025 SS
Tommy Dougherty IL Naperville Central 2025 1B
Danny Doyle WI Menomonee Falls 2025 3B
Colin Dreckmann IL Warren Township High School 2026 SS
Billy Duffner IL Evergreen Park Community 2025 LF
Colin Dunneback IL Lyons Township 2025 3B
Blayke Duvall WI Pewaukee High School 2026 SS
Noah Edison IL Willowbrook 2026 RHP
Bobby Eidell FL IMG Academy 2025 RHP
Grady Elwood IL Evergreen Park 2024 RHP
Mason Englebert WI Cedarburg 2026 OF
Kendall Erdmann IL Forreston 2026 SS
Landon Erikson WI Indian Trail 2025 3B
Jacob Ernst IL Geneva High School 2026 RHP
Monroe Evans IL Kenwood Academy 2025 2B
Timothy Ewald IL 2026 3B
James Fager II MN Lakeville North 2025 2B
Tim Falk WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 OF
Grayson Falls WI Wilmot 2025 2B
Nicholas Farmakis IL Libertyville High School 2026 OF
Hunter Feldkamp IL Antioch 2026 2B
Ashton Feldott IL Naperville Central HS 2026 C
Blake Fish WI Neenah High 2025 1B
Kooper Fisher IL Minooka 2026 CF
Parker Fitch IL St Joseph-Ogden 2026 RHP
Tyler Fitzgerald WI Neenah High 2025 C
Josh Fleming IL York Comm High School 2025 SS
Andreas Flores IL Jones College Prep 2025 SS
Joren Flores CO Pueblo West 2026 C
Riley Forar MN Lakeville North 2026 OF
Jayden Forbes WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 RHP
Cannon Foster IL Washington 2026 1B
Hayden Foster IL Kaneland 2026 RHP
Noah Foster WI Kenosha Christian Life 2024 OF
Eli Francour WI Greenfield High 2025 OF
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos WI Hartland Arrowhead 2026 OF
Reece Franks IL Wheaton Warrenville South High School 2026 SS
Bryce Franz WI Indian Trail High School And Academy 2025 1B
Chase Fredrick WI N/A 2026 C
Warren Furio IL Lake Park 2026 RHP
Tate Gage MN Eagan 2025 OF
Drew Gami IL York Comm High School 2025 OF
Julian Garcia IL West Chicago Community 2025 SS
Kaden Garcia CO Pueblo West High School 2026 OF
Kevin Garden IL Glenbrook South High School 2025 2B
Jayse Garrison WI 2026
Brody Geislinger MN Delano 2026 SS
Tommy Georgelos IL Lyons Township 2026 OF
Layten Gerdes IL Fieldcrest High School 2026 SS
Ryan Gervase IL Naperville Central High School 2026 OF
Mason Gialo IL Lakes Community High School 2026 C
Hunter Glasgow IL Deerfield 2025 RHP
Jace Goebel WI N/A 2026 2B
Gordon Goodwin IL Mount Carmel 2025 3B
Marshall Gordon MN Farmington 2025 C
Parker Gosselink IL Naperville Central High School 2025 RHP
Kylar Grassel WI Winnebago Lutheran Academy 2025 RHP
Landon Gray IL Dunlap 2026 OF
Brady Green IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Northern Illinois
Taylor Gregg WI Brookfield East High 2026 OF
Christian Griffin WI 2026 OF
Geoffrey Griffin WI Marquette 2026 1B
Beau Griman IL Glenbard West 2025 RHP
Ethan Gronberg IL Geneva 2025 UTILITY
Daniel Gross IL Morton West 2025 OF
Zach Gross WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2026 RHP
Josh Gugora IL Benet Academy 2025 OF
Alec Gunderson IL ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Miken Haddon WI Catholic Memorial 2026 1B
Maximus Haley WI Wilmot 2025 UTILITY
Will Haley IL St Joseph-Ogden High School 2026 C
Soren Hansen IL Grayslake Central 2026 C
Nico Harper IL Libertyville High School 2026 LHP
Rhett Harris IL Minooka 2026 C
Haydon Hawksworth IL Washington 2026 OF
Alex Hawley MN Chanhassen 2025 2B
Collin Hay IL Naperville Central High School 2026 1B
Sammy Heer IL Morton 2026 C
Josh Hellrung IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 OF
Barett Helmer WI 2025 3B
Nikolas Hensel IL Benet 2026 MIF
Max Henson IL Naperville Central 2026 LHP
Destin Hinds WI Union Grove High 2026 OF
Bryce Hintz WI Hortonville 2026 SS
Ben Hites WI Greendale 2025 RHP
Justin Hodges IL Hononegah 2025 OF
Sam Hoeft WI Port Washington High 2025 RHP
Brock Hoehne WI Neenah High 2026 OF
Logan Hoen MN Belle Plaine 2026 SS
Will Holk MN Chaska 2026 OF
Carson Holmes IL Libertyville High School 2026 3B
Kenny Holmes WI Tremper 2026 1B
Brock Holthaus MN Monticello 2025 OF
Carter Hoovel IL 2026 C
Caleb Hornbrook IL Normal University 2026 C
Peyton Horowicz IL McHenry 2026 RHP
Bryson Houchens IL Saint Joseph Ogden 2026 1B
Logan Huegel IL Plainfield north 2026 UTILITY
Logan Huegel IL Plainfield North 2026 SS
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Belaye Hughes IL Eths Day School 2026 CF
Harper Hughes WI Arrowhead 2026 SS
Ryan Hutko IL Geneva 2025 2B
Brody Illa MN Eagan 2026 RHP
Matthew Illescas IL Warren Township HS 2026 2B
Vincent Ippolito IL Willowbrook High School 2025 C
Andrew Ishag WI Kettle Moraine High 2025 LHP
Colton Iverson MN Chaska 2026 OF
Ethan Jablonski IL Lakes 2026 SS
Matthew Jackson IL Prospect 2026 OF
Ryan Jackson IL St Viator 2025 SS
Casey Jacobson WI Bay Port 2026 3B
Matthew Jaffrey IL Hinsdale South 2025 DH
Ashton Janowski IL Oak Forest High School 2025 RHP
Jack Japel MN Rosemount 2026 RHP
Joshua Jaracz IN LA LUMIERE SCHOOL 2026 OF
Kheiron Jardinado IL Niles West High School 2025 C
Ben Jarnecke IL Fenwick 2025 C
Eli Jarrell IL Naperville Central 2026 OF
Noah Jentz WI Hortonville 2026 3B
Kaleb Johnson WI Franklin 2026 1B
Luke Johnson WI Neenah 2026 3B
Mason Jurewicz IL New Trier 2025 RHP
Steven Kable WI New London High 2025 OF
John Kadolph IL Hinsdale South High School 2025 SS
Luke Kamienski IL Washington Community High School 2026 2B
David Kaminsky IL Glenbrook North High School 2025 SS
Ethan Karaszewski WI East High 2026 2B
Patrick Karlen MN Two Rivers 2026 C
Daniel Karnatz IL York Community 2025 OF
Teegan Karpinske WI Appleton North 2026 3B
Jack Karrels WI Mukwonago High School 2025 C
Ryan Kastor IL Geneva High School 2026 3B
Ian Kawczynski WI Catholic Memorial 2026 SS
Ryan Keener IL Minooka 2026 2B
Caden Kendall IL Andrew 2026 SS
Nolan Kendall IL Andrew 2026 C
Ryan Kettman IL Wilmington 2026 OF
Ryan Kettman IL Wilmington 2026 OF
Caleb Keyser IL Evergreen Park 2025 2B
AJ Kilburg IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 RHP
Shane Kimmel WI Brookfield East High 2026 RHP
Andersen King WI Arrowhead 2026 OF
Gavin King IL 2026 LHP
Logan King CO Pueblo West 2026 C
Erik Kjeldbjerg IL Warren Township High School 2026 C
Daniel Kleutsch WI Bradford 2024 SS
Andru Koehl IL Warren Township High School 2026 1B
Logan Koenig WI Oak Creek High 2026 2B
John Henry Kohorst MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 LHP Iowa
Connor Kolinski WI N/A 2026 3B
Caleb Korth CO Ponderosa High School 2026 LHP
Damian Kosempa WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Ayden Krebsbach WI Plymouth 2026 1B
Will Krebsbach WI N/A 2026
Logan Krosch MN Shakopee High School 2026 SS
Sean Krueger IL Benet Acadwmy 2026 2B
Ryan Kubick WI DePere 2026 C
Adam Kudronowicz WI mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Ty Laabs WI Neenah HS 2025 OF
Isaac Lakin IL Washington Community 2026 UTILITY
Trevor Lang CO Castle View 2026 3B
Lucas Langin MN Waconia 2026 OF
Brenden Larson WI Muskego High 2026 1B
Cole Latimer IL Dekalb 2026 OF
Ryan Lazewski IL FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Evan Leafblad WI Westosha Central 2025 SS
Kieran Leatherman MN Wayzata 2026 OF
Will Leiting WI Catholic Central High School 2025 OF
Clay Lemmon IL Evanston 2025 3B
Rocco Lentine IL huntley 2026 C
Charlie Letzig IL Prospect 2026 3B
Brayden Lewis IL Belvidere North 2026 SS
Landon Liboon IL Hinsdale Central 2025 RHP
Jonathan Liesen IL Reavis 2026 3B
Ryan Lisowski IL York Comm High School 2025 OF
Chase Lockwood IL Libertyville High School 2026 RHP
Kyler Loeffler IL Warren Township High School 2026 RHP
Bryce Loker WI Omro 2026 SS
Enrique Lopez WI Greenfield High 2026 C
Devan Lovingfoss IL Lincolway Central High School 2026 2B
Brandon Lund MN Farmington 2025 SS
Jake Lunde WI N/A 2026 2B
Brandon Lunneborg MN Eagan 2026 C
Noah Lusher IL Illinois Valley Central 2027 C
Henry Lynde WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 SS
Nolan Mabie IL Hononegah 2026 RHP
Jacob Macholl IL Downers Grove 2026 1B
WILL MACLEOD IL ANDREW 2026 3B
Drew Magnuson WI NDA 2027 RHP
Cole Maier IL York High School 2025 C
Billy Main IL Hinsdale Central High School 2026 SS
Tommy Majchrowicz IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2025 RHP
Simon Malcolm IL Dunlap 2026 SS
JD Maloney IL Brother Rice 2025 C
CAMDEN MANIATIS IL ANDREW 2026 OF
Jacob Manos IL N/A 2026 LHP
Carter Mantei WI Brookfield East High 2026 C
Jack Marabella IL Zion-benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 OF
Isaac Marek MN Chanhassen 2025 SS
Ryan Marker IL Naperville Central 2026 3B
Joel Markusse WI Brookfield East high school 2026
Dylan Martin IL Naperville Central High School 2026 OF
Liam Martin IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2026 RHP
Mariano Martinez IL Deerfield High School 2026 C
Hayden Martinson IL IL Carmel Catholic High School 2026 SS
Major Mayer IL Warren Township High School 2026 OF
Tyler McCall IL Lakes Community High School 2026 OF
Mac McCarthy IL Lyons Township 2025 LF
Ryan McCarthy WI Badger High 2025 SS
Andrew McCormick IL Mount Carmel High School 2025 RHP
Michael McCormick WI Wilmot 2026 MIF
Jack McCotter IL Benet Academy 2026 RHP
Charlie McElherne WI Marquette University 2026 RHP
Luke McGovern WI Indian Trail 2025 3B
Ryan McGrew IL St Charles East 2025 3B
Connor McKay IL 2026 UTILITY
Alex McKie IL Morton 2026 3B
Kodey McKinney IL St. Joseph - Ogden 2026 SS
Nicholas Melcher WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Charlie Melin IL Lake Forest High School 2026 RHP
Brennan Meyer IL Lemont High School 2025 3B
Caden Meyer WI Greendale High 2025 SS
Griffin Meyer IL University High School 2026 3B
Logan Michaels WI Random Lake 2026 2B
Levi Mills WI Homeschool 2025 3B
Jackson Miranda IL Minooka 2026 3B
Zach Moen IL Naperville Central High School 2026 3B
Matthew Molesky IL Marist High School 2026 OF
Kellen Moline MN Benilde-St Margaret's 2026 2B
Nathan Moline IL St. Charles East 2026 RHP
Jake Moore IL Naperville Central 2026 2B
Joseph Morales IL Northridge Preparatory School 2026 1B
Robbie Morales IL Nazareth Academy 2026 3B
Callum Morrison IL Lake Forest 2026 LHP
Chad Mortensen WI Case High School 2026 3B
Ethan Mrnak MN Lakeville North 2026 3B
Chase Muchow WI Waukesha North 2026 RHP
Keegan Muchow WI North High 2026 2B
Kamden Muell IL Yorkville 2026 SS
Searin Mueller WI Bay Port 2026 2B
David Mulachy MN Elk River 2026 CF
Ronnie Murray IL Riverside Brookfield Twp High School 2026 OF
Luke Mutchelknaus WI Brookfield East High School 2026 1B
Jacob Nast IL Lakes Community 2026 OF
Josiah Navarro IL RIverside Brookfield 2026 OF
Jackson Neilitz WI Plymouth 2025 OF
Johnny Nelson IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 SS
Luke Nicholaus IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2025 OF
Jesse Nick IL 2026 SS
Carter Nicolato WI Muskego High 2026 3B
Connor Niedfeldt IL 2026 RHP
Jackson Niemiec WI Muskego 2026 OF
Ethan Niewoehner IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 RHP
Sam Nilsson MN St. Thomas Academy 2026 LHP
Carson Norris IL Lakes Community High School 2026 RHP
Max Nottingham WI Westosha Central 2025 RHP
Matthew Nyblom IL Amos Alonzo Stagg High School 2026 RHP
Evan O'Dwyer MN Maple Grove 2026 RHP
Jacob Oberwise IL Saint Viator 2026 3B
Rory Obma WI De Pere 2026 3B
Zach Ohlund IL Wilmington 2026 C
Culley Ohm MN Waconia 2026 3B
Nico Ojeda IL Galesburg 2026 1B
Andrew Olson IL Antioch Community 2026 RHP
Kaden Olson MN Shakopee 2026 C
Ethan Olszewski WI Menasha 2026 1B
Jack Olszewski WI Menasha High 2026 3B
Samuel Ortiz WI Franklin, WI High School 2026 SS
Brennan Otto WI Appleton North 2026 C
Joel Paasch IL Warren Township High School 2026 RHP
Colin Pacholek-Mayer IL Downers Grove South 2025 OF
Cooper Page IL Naperville central high school 2026 RHP
Drew Pallardy IL Naperville Central 2026 MIF
Jack Pallardy IL Naperville Central 2026 CF
Coley Palmer IL Princeville High School 2027 C
Colton Pamenter CO Chaparral 2026 3B
Carson Parker WI Cadott 2026 3B
Carson Parks MN Wayzata 2026 1B
Luke Pasquesi IL Lake Forest High School 2026 OF
Evan Patrick IL Downers Grove South 2026 3B
Matthew Paunove IL St Rita 2025 OF
Dain Pechacek WI Prescott 2025 RHP
Zac Peplinski WI Muskego Lakes 2026 RHP
Jack Perkowski WI Hartford 2025 LHP
Brody Peters IL Huntley 2026 2B
Carson Peters WI Freedom 2026 OF
Miller Peters IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2025 RHP
Sam Peters IL Washington Community High school 2026 UTILITY
Shane Pfeiffer IL Hampshire 2026 2B
Reid Pfiefer IL 2026 C
William Pleviak IL Lyons Township 2025 1B
Brock Pogge CO Rock Canyon 2025 2B
Matthew Pokorny WI Tremper High 2025 RHP
Nathan Pollard IL Hinsdale Central 2025 2B
Dieter Pommer WI West Bend West 2026 C
Matthew Poppe WI N/A 2026 C
Matthew Potter WI ST FRANCIS XAVIER CATHOLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 2026 OF
Caleb Powell IL Evanston 2025 1B
Kaden Powers IL Morton High School 2026 RHP
Matthew Proskey IL 2026 3B
Gavin Pusick WI Coleman 2026 SS
Jarek Quinn IL Richwoods High School 2026 RHP
Will Quinn IL Providence Catholic 2026 LHP
Danny Raible IL York 2026 OF
Alek Ramey IL 2026 1B
Cruz Ramirez WI Muskego 2026 SS
Colin Reddy WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Jason Rediger IL Andrew 2026 1B
Nick Reno IL Lemont Twp High School 2025 RHP
Grady Renwick MN NA 2026 1B
Jayden Reynaldo WI South Milwaukee 2026 3B
Ethan Reynolds IL Richwoods 2026 3B
Logan Risch IL Hononegah 2025 C
Ethan Riska IL McHenry Community High School 2026 OF
Jaden Rivera IL St.Rita of Cascia 2025 1B
Brody Roberts IL Joliet Catholic 2026 OF
Andrew Robertson IL Jacobs 2026 OF
Eli Roedell IL Washington Comm High School 2026 SS
Bode Rohrbach IL Libertyville High School 2026 RHP
Jacob Rose IL Benet Academy 2025 C
Logan Rosenthal IL Deerfield High School 2025 3B
Logan Rosenthal IL St Joseph-Ogden 2026 OF
Hudson Roth CO Smoky Hill 2026 SS
Brody Rudolph IL Wauconda 2027 3B
Jackson Rudolph IL Wauconda 2026 3B
Michael Rumoro IL Geneva Community 2025 1B
Denver Russell IL Mundelein 2026 RHP
Evan Ryan IL Lincoln Way East 2025 RHP
Brett Rybarczyk WI Sheboygan North 2026 LHP
Sean Sample IL Providence Catholic 2026 LHP
Gabe Sanders IL Yorkville 2026 LHP
Leo Sanders WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Connor Sands IL Naperville Central 2025 3B
Max Santana IL 2026 CF
Nick Santelli IL St Charles East 2025 RF
Brady Santori WI Waterford Union 2026 2B
Trace Schaaf IL Lockport 2026 LHP
Brady Schallmoser IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2025 OF
Luke Schaning WI Nathan Hale High 2026 OF
Danny Scheller MN Coon Rapids High School 2026 OF
Trent Schladweiler WI Campbellsport 2026 3B
Jackson Schlott IL Plainfield North 2026 3B
Trent Schmidt WI Appleton North 2026 C
Trevin Schmidt WI Appleton North 2027 1B
Andrew Schmitz WI Carmel Catholic 2026 OF
Luke Schoppe IL Lincoln Way West 2025 OF
Brady Schornstein MN Champlin Park High School 2025 LHP
Eddy Schroeder WI Oshkosh West 2025 MIF
Jack Schultz MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2027 SS
Gunnar Schwartz WI Westosha Central 2026 1B
Ethan Scott IL Dunlap 2026 C
Cole Seidel IL Wm Fremd High School 2026 OF
Bradyn Seidler WI greenfield high school 2025 1B
Kolton Selders IL Grant 2026 SS
Emmett Selin WI West Bend West 2025 C
Emmitt Senger IL Marist High School 2026 3B
Tyler Serna IL Fieldcrest High School 2025 RHP
Joe Seropian IL Andrew 2026 C
Connor Shada WI Indian Trail 2025 2B
Joey Shaw WI Muskego 2027 LHP
Mason Shore WI Nathan Hale High 2026 C
Mason Shorter IL York High School 2026 CF
Brandon Silva WI Regan High School 2026 OF
Carter Skalmoski WI Hortonville 2026 LHP
Vincent Skokal IL St. Rita 2025 C
Brandon Slater IL North Boone 2025 UTILITY
Alexander Smith WI Indian Trail 2025 OF
Brady Smith WI Chippewa Falls 2026 RHP
Cooper Smith WI Marinette High 2026 RHP
Josh Smith MN Benilde St.Margarets 2026 RHP
Slayton Smith WI Shoreland Lutheran 2025 2B
Rowan Smyth IL Evergreen Park 2025 OF Lewis University
Sebastian Solis IL Romeoville 2026 C
Peter Solloway IL St. Francis High School 2026 RHP
Syler Sonnenberg WI Union Grove 2026 C
Matt Sonnenschein IL Naperville North High School 2025 SS
Braden Sontag IL Vernon Hills High School 2026 3B
Ty Spearman MN Eagan 2026 3B
Gavin Spejcher WI Preble 2026 OF
Raeden Spencer WI Bradford 2026 UTILITY
Carson St Martin WI Shoreland Lutheran 2026 SS
Leno St. Juliana WI Freedom 2026 SS
Griffin Stan WI Appleton North 2026 SS
Ian Stang MN Richfield High School 2026 C
London Stanley WI Tremper 2026 SS
Ryan Stephen WI Sheboygan South 2025 3B
Finn Stovall IL Harlem 2026 3B
Owen Strey MN Chaska 2026 SS
Johnathon Stunkel IL Putnam County 2026 3B
Cruz Sturm MN Wayzata 2026 C
Mason Sturma WI Muskego High 2027 SS
Jackson Sturner IL Glenbrook North 2026 SS
Kevin Sullivan IL Oak Forest 2026 CF
Kevin Sullivan IL Oak Forest High School 2026 CF
Merrick Sullivan IL Benet Academy 2025 2B
Sam Summer MN Chaska 2026 MIF
Brady Sumner WI Waukesha North 2026 OF
Rocco Szambelan IL Joliet Catholic 2026 LHP
Brody Tarbox WI 2026
Ryan Tatkenhorst MN Anoka High School 2026 3B
AJ Tauscher IL Belvidere North 2026 C
Camden Taylor IL Morton 2026 2B
Oliver Taynton MN Maple grove 2026 UTILITY
Isaac Teisl WI Mukwonago 2026 2B
Jack Tennie WI Hortonville 2026 SS
Avan Teuer IL Evanston Township 2025 SS
Logan Thennes IL Prairie Ridge High School 2026 1B
Logan Thill WI Clinton 2026 RHP
George Thomas IL Lake Forest 2026 CF
Jack Thompson IL 2026 C
Joe Thoreson MN Lakeville North 2025 RHP
Collin Thorne WI Kohler 2026 C
Maddox Toepper IL Manteno High School 2026 UTILITY
Braden Tolzien IL Libertyville High School 2026 1B
Will Tomczak IL Fenwick 2026 RHP
Michael Toole IL Geneva 2025 C
Ian Tosi IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 LHP
Garrett Trench MN Breck 2026 OF
Zach Trettin MN Southwest Christian 2025 RHP Minnesota
Jake Trezise IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 OF
Ethan Trudell WI New Berlin West 2026 C
Landon Truong IL Adlai E Stevenson High School 2025 3B
Jack Tschudy WI Muskego High 2026 RHP
Will Turner IL York 2026 2B
Ryan Turton IL Lincoln-Way West 2026 SS
Jake Tygum MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Truman Tyra IL Dunlap 2026 SS
Nathan Urban WI Indian Trail High School And Academy 2025 C
Quinlan Ustruck WI 2025 SS
Ayden Van Kulken IN Illiana Christian 2025 1B
Justin Vander Tuuk IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2025 OF
Cole Vander Velde IL Evanston Twp High School 2025 OF
Owen Vander Velde IL Evanston 2025 OF
Jailen Veliz IL Yorkville High School 2026 SS
Donovan Vendel MN Champlin Park 2026 RHP
Nick Verbeten WI East High 2026 SS
Carson Verhagen WI Neenah 2025 OF
James Versino IL Guilford 2026 LHP
Luke Vetter IL Lincoln Way East 2025 2B
Niko Villacci IL Oswego East 2026 OF
Chase Vukovich IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2026 SS
Gavin Wade IL Naperville Central 2025 SS
Zach Waite WI Neenah High School 2026 RHP
Kendall Wallace IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 OF
Trevor Wallace IL Libertyville High School 2026 SS
William Walsh IL Mount Carmel 2026 C
Logan Warda IL BR RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Bryson Warner CO Pueblo West 2026 SS
Ben Weber WI Oconomowoc 2026 1B
Pharrell Weekley IL Bolingbrook 2026 SS
Dorian Wegner WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 LHP
Bryce Wegrzyn IL Libertyville 2026 OF
Jack Weinholzer WI Neenah 2025 3B
Sam Wells WI Brookfield East High 2026 3B
Matthew Welter MN Chaska 2026 3B
Ben Westin IL Andrew 2026 OF
Garrett Wheeler MN Minnetonka 2026 SS
Blake White IL Lyons Township 2025 SS
Connor Wihlm MN Maple Grove 2026 C
Owen Wilczek MN BIG LAKE SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Gavin Wilczewski IL St. Rita 2026 SS
John Willey IL St Charles East 2025 OF
Ethan Williams MN Chaska 2026 C
Ethan Woller WI Ellhorn 2027 2B
Ryan Wolverton IL Mundelein Cons High School 2026 3B
Michael Wroblewski WI Marquette University 2026 RHP
Andrew Xolot WI St Francis 2025 SS
River Yang WI 9th 2026 1B
Nathan Yeager IL 2025 CF
Gino Zagorac IL Benet Academy 2025 RHP
Cristian Zaragoza IL Lyons Township 2025 C
Parker Zasada IL Reavis 2026 C
Logan Zaverl WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
John Zeamer WI Waupaca High 2026 3B
Manning Zehner WI Neenah 2026 OF
Eric Zhou IL IMSA 2026 OF
Blake Zielinski WI Kimberly 2026 RHP
Brady Zimmer WI Greenfield High 2025 C
Anthony Zimmermann WI Union Grove 2027 1B
Andrew Zolna IL St Charles East 2025 3B
Aaron Zuber WI Whitnall 2026 SS
John Zutkis IL Lakes Community 2026 OF