Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andy Abbott IL St. Charles East 2024 SS
Peyton Ablin IL Lincoln-Way Central High School 2025 C
Gavin Ace IL Geneva 2025 OF
Solo Acosta WI Greendale 2025 C
Ryan Adamecz WI Wilmot Union 2025 2B
Taylor Adams IL Sandwich Community 2024 3B
Jack Adler WI Oconto Falls 2025 RHP
Valentin Aguiaga WI Indian Trail 2025 1B
Dominik Alberico IL Providence Catholic 2025 2B
Brady Alexander WI Mukwonago 2025 3B
Caleb Allen IL Metea Valley 2025 OF
Nicholas Allen IL York 2025 SS
Kaden Alstad IA Decorah High School 2025 3B
Elias Alvarado IL Saint Patrick 2025 3B
Drew Anderson IL Dwight 2025 LHP
Wyatt Anderson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 SS
Keegan Andre IL Herscher 2025 C
Ryan Andrews IL Libertyville 2025
Ian Aoki WI Ashwaubenon 2025 RHP
Colt Armbrust IL ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Ethan Arnold WI Fond du lac 2025 RHP
Cody Ashburn WI Union Grove 2025 RHP
Noah Asuma MN Cherry 2026 SS
Micheal Audino IL Barrington High School 2025 SS
Owen Aykens WI Menasha 2025 C
Zaide Azar IL Naperville Central 2025 CF
Ximi Baftiri IL Morris 2025 SS Evansville
Adam Bailey IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 C
Hayden Bailey IL Oswego 2025 3B
Mason Ballard WI ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Brandon Barrientos IL Pekin Community 2025 LHP
Tyler Bartley IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2025 UTILITY
Jack Barzycki IL Mundelein 2025 C
Jack Bauer IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 LHP Virginia
Dylan Bauman MN MAHTOMEDI SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 RHP
Kyle Beaty IL Normal Community High School 2025 SS
Jacob Beck MI Edwardsburg 2024 2B
Malise Beduhn WI PACELLI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Nathan Beers IL St. Charles East 2025 LHP
Carter Behling WI Burlington High 2025 OF
Landon Bender MN Bloomington Jefferson 2025 OF
Kale Bending WI WI, Berlin- Berlin High School 2025 2B
Jake Bentivenga IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2025 C
Max Berrisford MN Duluth Marshall 2025 C University of St. Thomas
Jackson Beschta WI Hortonville 2025 LHP
Nickolas Beth WI Indian Trail 2025 OF
Quincy Bielmeier WI Appleton East 2025 RHP
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Brock Binder MI Mount Pleasant 2025 SS
Aidan Blokel IL Lincoln Way East 2025 3B
Max Blumenshine IL Normal Community 2025 2B
Joey Bodell IL Bolingbrook 2025 C
Michael Boenzi IL Lake Zurich High School 2025 RHP
Brooks Bolan WI Oconomowoc High 2025 3B
Issac Bolan WI Oconomowoc 2025 RHP
Jacob Booher IN Yorktown 2024 C
Carter Boos MN THE MARSHALL SCHOOL 2024 SS North Iowa Area CC
Emmett Bork WI Oconomowoc 2025 OF
Nathan Bostrand IL MARMION ACADEMY 2025 SS
Camden Bowen WI Pewaukee 2025 SS
Quinn Bowen WI Pewaukee 2025 CF
Nick Bowron MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 C
Gavin Brady WI Bayport 2025 3B
Isaiah Bramer MN Farmington 2025 C
Bennett Brathol WI Hudson High School 2025 1B
Nick Brauhn WI Hamilton 2025 RHP
Gavin Brening MN Prior Lake 2025 SS
Brandon Briesemeister WI Oak Creek High 2025 OF
Andrew Brooks IL Morton High School 2025 OF
Evan Brown WI West High 2025 RHP
Baris Brua IL Mundelein 2025 LHP
Nick Bryan WI Menomonee Falls 2025 OF
Ben Bubacz IL St. Rita High School 2025 3B
Mavrick Buchan WI Muskego 2025 OF
Justin Buckner IL St. Rita 2025 RHP
Nicolas Bueno IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 C
Jackson Bui IL York 2025
Anthony Bull WI Case High 2025 SS
Blake Bullis MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 RHP
Dawsen Burington WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 SS
Aden Burke WI Whitnall 2025 RHP
Bennett Burke WI IMG Academy 2025 OF
TJ Burke IL Andrew 2025 SS
Will Burke IL Plainfield North 2025 RHP
Brady Burkhart IL Normal Community 2025 OF
Jadon Burnau MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 RHP
Ryan Burns IL Andrew 2025 OF
Ian Bury IL Dundee Crown 2025 RHP
Sean Cabaj IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2025 1B
Tadgh Callaghan IL BR RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Sam Callow WI Indian Trail 2025 RHP
Cristian Camarena IL St. Patrick 2025 2B
Brody Carlson WI Pewaukee 2025 2B
Brady Carroll IL St Francis College Prep 2025 OF
Norman Carroll IL Fenwick 2025 RHP
Zach Case IL carmel catholic high school mundelein,il 2025 3B
Blake Cesarone IL Wheaton north 2025 C
Owen Chael IL York 2025 C
Jace Chamberlain IL St. Laurence 2025 C
Julian Chavez-Anderson WI Case 2024 OF
Caleb Christensen WI Oshkosh West 2025 SS
Ryder Christensen IL Dunlap 2025 OF
Jake Chrzastowski IL Grant Community High School 2025 RHP
Evan Cichanofsky WI Bay Port High 2025 LHP
Charlie Clark WI Oshkosh North 2025 2B
Harrison Clarkson IL Libertyville High School 2025 1B
CJ Clements IL McHenry 2025 LF
Blake Coffman IL Naperville North 2025 1B
Jack Coleman MI Fenton 2024 OF
Preston Coleman IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 OF
Nick Coletta IL Lake Zurich High School 2025 1B
Davis Collie IL Sycamore 2025 1B Bradley
Christian Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Jack Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Jimmy Conners IL York 2025 C
Curran Conrad MN Duluth East 2025 1B
Ryder Coone IL Normal West 2025 OF
Mac Cooper IL Eureka 2025 SS
Zach Corse IL Lemont 2025 C
Charlie Cosich IL Lincoln-way East High School 2025 OF
Ty Couch IL Minooka 2025 2B
Brynden Coventry IL Illinois Valley Central 2025 C
Eli Craft IL Monticello 2025 C
Tyler Craig WI Vel Phillips Memorial High School 2025 C
Jason Creech IL Batavia 2025 RHP
Jack Crowley IL Downers Grove North 2025 SS
Gavin Cummings IL Lincon-way Central 2025 3B
Jack Dahlke WI Green Bay Preble 2025 1B
Jameson Damato MN Mound Westonka 2025 SS
Cade Danko IL Tri-Valley High School 2025 OF
Ian DeBaker WI Preble 2025 OF
Jaiden Delaney WI Oconomowoc High 2025 RHP
Noah Delgado IL Glenbrook North High School 2025 OF
Joey Delmar IL Metea Valley 2025 RHP
Hayden DeMarsh IL Dundee Crown 2025 3B
Taylon Demer MN Math and Science Academy 2025 LF
Ian DeMichiel WI Germantown High 2025 1B
Braden Deverman IL Normal University 2025 RHP
Matthew Devoy IL Lemont 2025 RHP
Drake DeWildt WI Indian Trail 2025 SS
Miles Dibble IL Geneva 2025 SS
George Dicanio IL Lake Zurich High School 2025 OF
Hayden Dieschbourg IL Cary-Grove Community High School 2025 OF
Charlie Dietz WI Central High School of Westosha 2025 SS
Dominic Diliberti IL Zion-benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 C
Ethan Dillingham WI Wis Rapids Lincoln 2026 RHP
Logan Dittrich MN Plainview-Elgin-Millville 2025 UTILITY
Josh Diver IL Dunlap high school 2025 MIF
Ben Dizillo IL York Comm High School 2025 RHP
Drew Dobberstein WI Pewaukee High 2025 OF
Owen Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Danny Doherty IL Hampshire 2025 OF
Sean Doherty IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2025 MIF
Stevie Domingo IL St. Charles East 2025 OF
James Dooman IL Glenbrook South 2026 OF
Brendan Doran IL Marist High School 2025 SS
Jayden Dotson IL ICCI ACADEMY 2025 3B
Tommy Dougherty IL Naperville Central 2025 1B
Danny Doyle WI Menomonee Falls 2025 3B
Jack Drange MN Hill-Murray 2025 3B
Hudson Dresen WI Union Grove 2024 SS
Carter Dronenberg IL Pontiac Township 2025 RHP
Declan Drumm IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 RHP
Billy Duffner IL Evergreen Park Community 2025 LF
Colin Dunneback IL Lyons Township 2025 3B
Jack Duraski IL Batavia 2025 OF
Ryan Eckerle MN Eagan 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Nate Edelman MN Mounds View 2025 RHP
Bobby Eidell FL IMG Academy 2025 RHP
Treyton Eller IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2025 1B
Grady Elwood IL Evergreen Park 2024 RHP
Parker Ertl WI Mukwonago 2025 LF
Nolan Ewig WI Brookfield East 2025 LHP
James Fager II MN Lakeville North 2025 2B
Callan Fahey IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2025 C
Tim Falk WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 OF
Grayson Falls WI Wilmot 2025 2B
Ethan Farley WI Bay Port 2025 C
Keegan Farnaus IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 2B
Colin Ferguson IL Lemont 2025 LF
Brad Filippis WI Indian Trail 2025 C
Blake Fish WI Neenah High 2025 1B
Tyler Fitzgerald WI Neenah High 2025 C
Davis Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2026 1B
Josh Fleming IL York 2025 SS
Watson Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 SS
Frank Flicek MN Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2025 SS
Jayden Forbes WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 RHP
JJ Ford IL North Boone 2025 SS
Noah Foster WI Kenosha Christian Life 2024 OF
Griffin Fox IL Warren Township 2024 1B
Bryce Franz WI Indian Trail High School And Academy 2025 1B
Jake Fredrickson WI Pulaski 2025 2B
River Freeman MN Hermantown 2025 C
Brayden Freitag IN Mishawaka 2024 1B
Jack Frelich WI NOTRE DAME DE LA BAIE ACADEMY 2025 OF
Grant Friberg WI Preble 2024 C
Gavin Fuscone IL St. Charles East 2026 SS
Drew Gacek IL Glenbard West High School 2025 OF
Tate Gage MN Eagan 2025 OF
Ray Gaida IL Marist 2025 RHP
Drew Gami IL York Comm High School 2025 OF
Julian Garcia IL West Chicago Community 2025 SS
Joe Gargano IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 C
Jacob Garth WI Stevens Point Area Senior High 2024 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Eli Gasau WI Racine Lutheran 2026 2B
Stevan Gavric IL Libertyville 2025 RHP
Benjamin Geary IL St. Laurence 2025 SS
Carter Georgalas WI Elkhorn 2025 SS
Adam Gerl IL Lincoln Way West 2025 RHP
Vance Gerou WI Tremper 2025 SS
Rex Giegerich WI Greenfield 2025 MIF
Will Giftos IL Illini Bluffs Glasford 2025 2B
Ben Giliuson MN Woodbury 2025 SS
TJ Gleason IL St. Charles North 2025 SS
Shea Glotzbach IL Lemont 2025 SS
Braden Goffin-Eilers IL Minooka Community 2025 C
Luke Goldsworthy MN East Ridge 2025 OF
Branden Gomez IL Lemont Twp High School 2025 SS
Marcos Gonzales IL Andrew 2025 RHP
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
Marshall Gordon MN Farmington 2025 C
Parker Gosselink IL Naperville Central High School 2025 RHP
Gage Graham MI Fenton 2024 RHP
Kylar Grassel WI Winnebago Lutheran Academy 2025 RHP
Brady Green IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Northern Illinois
Cooper Greenfield IL Victor J Andrew High School 2025 3B
Owen Griesbach WI Marshfield 2025 CF
Beau Griman IL Glenbard West 2025 RHP
Ethan Gronberg IL Geneva 2025 UTILITY
Daniel Gross IL Morton West 2025 OF
Matthew Gruber WI Union Grove 2025 OF
Josh Gugora IL Benet Academy 2025 OF
Alec Gunderson IL ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Christian Guzman IL Niles West 2025 OF
Kody Hage WI Union Grove High 2025 3B
Maximus Haley WI Wilmot 2025 UTILITY
Charlie Hall WI Oconomowoc 2025 SS
Jack Halloran WI Edgewood 2025 2B
Evan Hamrick IL Mt. Zion Il 2025 C
Ashton Haney WI Catholic Memorial 2025 2B
Mason Hanvey IL Pekin Community 2025 MIF
Brock Harer IL Saint Viator 2025 SS
Cole Harris IL Providence Catholic 2025 RHP
Sam Haugen MN Esko 2025 OF
Jacob Haughton WI Case High 2025 RHP
Nick Hawker WI Bay Port 2025 3B
Alex Hawley MN Chanhassen 2025 2B
Owen Hayden MN THE MARSHALL SCHOOL 2024 LF
Ian Hazelip IL Lincoln Way West 2025 OF
Collin Heckman MN Burnsville 2025 RHP
Charlie Heger IL Lemont 2025 3B
Jordan Heider IL Fieldcrest High School 2025 2B
Ty Heimbuch IL St. Charles North 2025 C
Pablo Herrera IL Plainfield South High School 2025 3B
Ian Hickling IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 C
Kyle Highland IL Reed Custer High School 2025 RHP
Matt Hildreth MI Linden High School 2025 1B
Connor Hill MN Hill-Murray 2025 RHP
Ben Hites WI Greendale 2025 RHP
Owen Hoefs MN Zumbrota Mazeppa 2025 OF
Sam Hoeft WI Port Washington High 2025 RHP
Evan Hoglin MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 OF
Brock Holthaus MN Monticello 2025 OF
Vance Holtz WI Brookfield East 2025 CF
Nolan Hooper IL Yorkville Christian 2025 RHP Lewis University
Sean Hornberger WI Verona 2025 OF
Kydin Horvath IN Penn High 2025 C
Xavier Huber IL Hononegah 2025 SS
Jack Hughes IL Marmion Academy 2025 LHP
Cole Hundt IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 3B
Ryan Hutko IL Geneva 2025 2B
Matthew Iacovetti IN Michigan City 2024 RHP
Terek Isely WI Mount Horeb High 2026 RHP
Andrew Ishag WI Kettle Moraine High 2025 LHP
Eric Jackson IL Hampshire High School 2025 RHP
Ryan Jackson IL St Viator 2025 SS
Will Jacobson MN Red Wing 2024 RHP
Xander Jacobson MI Holly 2025 C
Collin Jaeger WI Case 2024 OF
Matthew Jaffrey IL Hinsdale South 2025 DH
Caleb Jahnke MN Stillwater 2025 3B
Josh Jakl IL St Charles East 2025 2B
Ashton Janowski IL Oak Forest High School 2025 RHP
Ben Jarnecke IL Fenwick 2025 C
Landon Jasper MN South St. Paul 2025 C
Keegan Jenkins MN Eagan 2025 C
Sean Jenkins IL Normal Community West High School 2025 RHP
Beau Jensen WI Bay Port 2025 C
Breyden Johll WI Cuba City 2025 1B
Carter Johnson IL Wheaton North 2025 1B
Jack Johnson WI Marquette University 2025 RHP
Kendrick Johnson IL Saint Joseph Ogden 2025 RHP
Michael Johnson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 C
Reid Johnson IL Normal Community High School 2025 3B
Riley Johnson MN Chanhassen 2025 2B
Ben Johnston WI Kimberly 2025 OF
Andrew Jones IL Providence Catholic 2025 2B
Logan Jurgensen IN Penn High School 2025 OF
Steven Kable WI New London High 2025 OF
Aiden Kachel MN East Ridge 2025 C
Joey Kafka IL Mundelein 2025 RHP Valparaiso
Nikhil Kandi MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Daniel Kane IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 RHP
Declan Kane IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC CHILDRENS ACADEMY 2025 OF
Patrick Karlen MN Two Rivers 2026 C
Jack Karrels WI Mukwonago High School 2025 C
Carter Kelley IL Crystal Lake Central High School 2025 LHP
Owen Kelly MN Rochester Century 2025 RHP
Riley Kempf WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 OF
Gunner Kennedy MN Kenyon-Wanamingo 2025 3B
Cole Kenyon IL Lake Zurich 2025 RHP
Caleb Keyser IL Evergreen Park 2025 2B
Daniel Kibler WI New Berlin West 2025 3B
Brandon Kiebles IL WHEATON ACADEMY 2025 2B
Alex Kiefer IL Mount Vernon High School 2025 C
AJ Kilburg IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 RHP
Bobby King WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS
Dylan King IL Oswego High School 2025 1B
Theo King MN Eagan 2025 3B
Alexander Kirchoff MN Woodbury 2025 RHP
Austin Kirnbauer IL Tinley Park 2024 C
Henry Klatt WI Southwest High 2025 RHP
Caden Klecker IL Limestone 2025 OF
Nick Kleczkowski WI Muskego 2025 C
Ben Klein IL Victor J. Andrew High School 2025 RHP
Sawyer Klein WI Green Bay Notre Dame 2025 LHP
Daniel Kleutsch WI Bradford 2024 SS
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community High School 2025 LHP
Luke Klunke IL NCHS 2025 RHP
John Henry Kohorst MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 LHP Iowa
Frankie Kolavo IL Providence Catholic 2025 UTILITY
Matthew Koo WI Whitnall 2025 C
Campbell Kopplin WI Verona Area High 2025 LHP
Devin Kraft IL Glenbard East 2025 OF
Joshua Krier WI New Berlin West 2025 SS
Max Kruger WI Stevens Point 2025 3B
Derek Kubek IL Oswego East 2025 C
Adam Kudronowicz WI mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Peyton Kuehn WI Preble 2025 RHP
Noah Kulis WI Mukwonago 2025 2B
Dylan Kulper MN Prior Lake 2025 RHP
Vance Kurokawa IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Ty Laabs WI Neenah HS 2025 OF
Logan Laine WI South Milwaukee 2025 1B
Alejandro (AJ) Lajeune IL Chicago Hope Academy 2025 OF
Tyler Lamb IL Plainfield North 2024 LHP
Brendan Lange WI Brookfield Central 2025 3B
Owen Laroe IL Midland 2025 OF
Chris Last WI Oconomowoc 2025 OF
Wyatt Laughrin WI Oconto falls 2025 2B
Connor Lavery IL Metea Valley 2025 1B
Cy Lawry WI Mount Horeb High 2025 OF
Ryan Lazewski IL FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Evan Leafblad WI Westosha Central 2025 SS
Timmy Leark IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 OF Northern Illinois
Andrew Lederer WI Clintonville 2025 1B
Will Leiting WI Catholic Central High School 2025 OF
Taylor Lemanski WI Mosinee High 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Johnny Leoris IL Libertyville High School 2025 OF
AJ Levy MN Stillwater 2025 OF
Ryan Lewinski IL St Charles East High School 2025 C
Landon Liboon IL Hinsdale Central 2025 RHP
Bjorn Lind MN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS Augustana University (SD)
Ryan Lisowski IL York 2025 OF
Cole Lockwood IL Libertyville 2025 SS Valparaiso
Isaiah Logan IL Oswego 2025 RHP
James LoGiurato IL Lemont 2025 C
Brady Lokken WI Mosinee 2025 1B
Antonio Lopez WI Greenfield 2024 OF
Vincent Loria MI Fenton 2025 3B
Jesse Lovell IL Huntley 2025 2B
Ivan Loy MN Pine Island 2024 SS
Drew Luckow WI Kaukauna 2025 OF
Brandon Lund MN Farmington 2025 SS
Connor Lund IL South Elgin 2025 OF
Henry Lynde WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 SS
Jake MacLeod IL Metea Valley 2025 2B
Connor MacMillan IL Normal University 2025 OF
Jamison Madson WI Mukwonago 2025 C
Cole Maier IL York High School 2025 C
Chase Maika WI Tremper High 2025 OF
Tommy Majchrowicz IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2025 RHP
JD Maloney IL Brother Rice 2025 C
Luciano Mancini IL Lemont 2025 1B
Vincenzo Mancini IL Lemont 2025 CF
Jack Marabella IL Zion-benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 OF
Isaac Marek MN Chanhassen 2025 SS
Owen Marsolek MN Duluth Marshall 2025 LHP Western Kentucky
Jaedon Martin IL Plainfield North High School 2024 OF
Josh Marzec IL Lake Zurich 2025 RHP
Luke Mattes WI Greendale 2025 1B
Reid Maxon IL Marmion academy 2025 RHP
Connor Mazurek IL WWS 2024 RHP
Brandon McCarthy IL Lockport 2024 LHP
Ryan McCarthy WI Badger High 2025 SS
Finn McCarty IL St Laurence 2025 RHP
Andrew McCormick IL Mount Carmel High School 2025 RHP
Connor McDermott MI Fenton 2025 3B
Jacob McDonald WI Pulaski High 2025 C
Luke McDonald MI Grand Blanc 2024 2B
Dylan McGinnis IL Washington Community 2025 3B
Luke McGovern WI Indian Trail 2025 3B
Ryan McGrew IL St Charles East 2025 3B
Jackson Medeiros IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 OF
Nico Meltzer WI JI Case 2024 RHP
Matthew Mendez IL Chicago Hope Academy 2025 2B
John Merk WI Nicolet 2025 SS
Henry Mestad MN Stillwater 2025 OF
Bradley Metivier IL Normal Community 2025 SS
Jacob Meyers IL Glenbrook North 2025 C
Kaden Milliser IN Plymouth High School 2025 RF
Jack Mitchell IL Morton 2025 LHP
Joshua Mitchell IL Waubonsie Valley 2024 RHP
Donovan Moleski IL Lemont Twp High School 2025 RHP
Michael Molthen WI Pulaski 2025 LHP
Mason Monce IL Wheaton Warrenville South High School 2025 C
Brayden Moore WI J.I. Case 2025 RF
Tristan Moore MN BUFFALO SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Tony Morano IL Mundelein 2025 3B
Colin Morgan IL Joliet West High School 2025 SS
Danny Morinec IL Lincoln-Way Central High School 2025 SS
Lucas Mork WI CATHOLIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Mark Muenkel MN Rochester John Marshall 2025 OF
Braxton Murphy WI Green Bay Southwest 2025 SS
Jake Murphy MI Fenton 2025 SS
Henry Murray IL Lane Tech 2025 OF Boston College
Lincoln Myer WI Case 2025 CF
Seth Myers WI Edgewood 2025 1B
Tate Nagy KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Adrean Nava IL Dunlap 2025 3B
AJ Neargarder IL Zion-benton Twnshp Hi Sch 2025 SS
Jackson Neilitz WI Plymouth High 2025 OF
Caden Nelson MN East Ridge 2025 LHP
Jackson Newton IL Dunlap High School 2025 OF
Luke Nicholaus IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2025 OF
Jake Niedzwiedz IL West Aurora High School 2025 RHP
Ethan Niewoehner IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 RHP
Aidan Nilsson IL Lincoln Way East 2025 MIF
Cameron Nolan WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Slaytt Nolan WI Chilton High 2025 OF
Michael Noonan IL Providence Catholic 2025 CF
Andrew Norred IL St. Rita HS 2025 OF
Kieran O'Connell IL Downers Grove North 2025 C
Ethan Oatman WI Mosinee 2025 RHP
Scott Oftedahl IL Andrew 2025 OF
Connor Olson WI Kimberly High 2025 SS
Mason Olson WI Elkhorn Area 2025 MIF
Eddie Olszta IL Providence Catholic 2025 SS
Kieran Ortloff WI Greendale 2025 LHP
Elijah Osborne WI South Milwaukee 2025 OF
Jake Osentoski WI Menasha High 2025 2B
Thomas Owen IL Minooka 2025 LHP
Dimitri Owens IL lincoln way east high 2025 C
Colin Pacholek-Mayer IL Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch 2025 OF
Owen Paddock WI Elkhorn Area 2025 C
Danny Paige IL Plainfield North 2025 1B
Ryan Palmeri IL St. Francis College Prep 2025 C
Cruz Palubicki WI Crandon 2026 C
Brody Paluch IL Mundelein 2025 RHP
Auden Pankonin WI River Falls 2025 RHP
Alex Papka WI Tremper 2025 OF
Brandon Parades IL Plainfield East 2025 CF
Jack Parker IL Minooka 2025 OF
Matthew Paunove IL St. Rita 2025 OF
Will Paxson IL University High School 2025 RHP Oakland
Noah Pearen MI MPHS 2025 1B
River Pecina IN Penn High School 2025 OF
Ryan Pelatowski MN Wayzata 2025 RHP
Justin Perez IL Romeoville 2025 SS
Matthew Perez IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2025 2B
Jack Perkowski WI Hartford 2025 LHP
Jack Person WI Elkhorn Area High 2025 LHP
Gavin Persson IL Plainfield North High School 2025 C
Miller Peters IL Oak Park & River Forest High Sch 2025 RHP
Chase Petersen IL Glenbrook North High School 2025 OF
Luke Pieczynski IL York 2025 SS
William Pleviak IL Lyons Township 2025 1B
Matthew Pokorny WI Tremper High 2025 RHP
Nathan Pollard IL Hinsdale Central 2025 2B
Kaiden Pollock MI Grand Blanc Community 2025 C
Gavin Powels IL Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch 2025 OF
Kyle Prebil IL Sycamore 2025 OF
Kam Radeker IN Northridge 2025 SS
Carter Rapp IL Oswego East 2025 C
Hunter Ratliff IL Minooka 2025 2B
Zachary Readdy IL McHenry West 2025 RHP
Jake Rechlitz WI Whitnall 2025 LHP
Nick Reno IL Lemont Twp High School 2025 RHP
Roberto Rey Jr IL chicago hope academy 2025 RHP
Chase Riccelli IL Wheaton North 2025 RHP
August Ridgeway MN Rochester Mayo 2025 OF
Brooks Rivard WI River Falls 2025 1B
Owen Roberts IL Waubonsie Valley 2025 SS
Evan Rodgers IL Plainfield North 2025 RHP
Jack Roe MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 SS
Ethan Rogers IL Lincoln-Way Central High School 2025 1B
Jonah Roper IL Normal Community High School 2025 RHP
Jacob Rose IL Benet Academy 2025 C
Brady Rosenkranz IL Stevenson 2025 RHP Missouri
Tanner Ross MN Proctor 2025 2B
Nolan Rotundo IL McHenry 2025 LHP
AJ Rowland WI Muskego High 2025 RHP
Michael Rumoro IL Geneva Community 2025 1B
Evan Ryan IL Lincoln Way East 2025 RHP
Jack Ryan MN Mayo 2025 C
Luke Ryerse MN EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP Alabama
Nolan Sand WI Mishicot 2025 SS
William Sandefur MN Holy Family 2025 OF
Connor Sands IL Naperville Central 2025 3B
Nick Santelli IL St Charles East 2025 RF
Ryan Schaffnit IL Morton 2025 RHP
Brady Schallmoser IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2025 OF
Quinn Schambow IL Libertyville 2025 C Oklahoma State
Oliver Scharnick WI Nicolet 2025 OF
Gavin Schieler IL Normal Community 2025 C
Rich Schilling IL Wheaton North 2025 RHP
M.J. Schley IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 OF
Grayson Schnierle IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2025 CF
Brady Schornstein MN Champlin Park High School 2025 LHP
Eddy Schroeder WI Oshkosh West 2025 MIF
Brody Schulte WI Westosha Central 2025 RHP
Michael Schulte MN Prior Lake 2025 RHP
Myles Schwartz IL Elk Grove 2025 SS
Ben Schwiegert IL Normal Community 2025 1B
Brady Sears IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2025 SS
Nick Selimos IL Mundelein 2025 SS
Emmett Selin WI West Bend West 2025 C
Dominic Seminario IL Mundelein 2025 OF
Reese Seng IL Yorkville Christian 2025 OF
Mason Sequin WI De Pere High 2025 OF
Jackson Servais WI Pewaukee 2025 C
Joey Servedio IL Huntley 2025 2B
Griffin Shaw IL Lincoln Community 2025 C
Trey Shelbrock IL Plainfield North 2025 C
Lawson Shickel IL University High School 2025 OF
Owen Shissler IL Dunlap High School 2025 LHP
Diego Sifuentes WI Musekgo 2024 C
Drew Silvia IL Victor J Andrew 2025 2B
Tyler Sioco WI Indian Trail 2025 3B
Slayton Smith WI Shoreland Lutheran 2025 2B
Noah Smits WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Rowan Smyth IL Evergreen Park 2025 OF Lewis University
Charlie Snoreck IL Sandburg 2025 CF
Evan Sommer WI Case 2025 1B
Matt Sonnenschein IL Naperville North 2025 SS
Kyle Sorensen WI Union Grove High School 2025 C
Cage Sorenson WI Menomonie 2025 3B
Will Spang WI Union Grove 2025 UTILITY
Jacob Spormann WI Greendale 2025 OF
Alex Spung IL Schaumburg 2025 SS
Hunter Steenbeke IN Penn High School 2025 2B
Easton Stewart IL Hononegah 2025 LHP
Talon Stoenner WI Mount Horeb 2025 C
Cooper Stolfa IL Central Catholic 2025 RHP
Cole Strick IN east noble 2025 LHP Huntington University (IN)
Jack Stuck WI Nicolet High 2025 RHP
Merrick Sullivan IL Benet Academy 2025 2B
Jake Sulzberger IL Lemont 2025 1B
Michael Swatkowski IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025
Nick Szalony IL Mundelein 2025 SS
Brandon Szczepaniak IL Plainfield North 2024 2B
Aiden Szeltner IN Mishawaka 2025 CF
Nathanial Szuta WI Waukesha West 2025 1B
Connar Temple IL Batavia Sr High School 2025 RHP Northern Illinois
Cooper Temples IL Normal Community West 2025 CF
Garrett Terrell WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 3B
Benjamin Tesch WI Winneconne 2025 MIF
Drew Thiel IL Dunlap High School 2025 OF
Preston Thielke MN Champlin Park High School 2025
Lucas Thompson IL Minooka 2025 LHP
Joe Thoreson MN Lakeville North 2025 RHP
Max Thorson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 RHP
Carsten Thurman IL Morton 2025 LHP
Sam Thursby IN Valparaiso High School 2025 MIF
Thor Tokvam MN THHS 2024 RF
Michael Toole IL Geneva 2025 C
Dylan Trahan IL Mundelein 2025 RHP
Zach Trettin MN Southwest Christian 2025 RHP Minnesota
Jake Trezise IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 OF
Mateo Tristan IL Plainfield North High School 2025 2B
Jack Tubbs WI Stratford 2025 2B
Colin Tuftedal IL South Elgin High School 2025 OF
Nathan Urban WI Indian Trail High School And Academy 2025 C
Gael Urbieta IL loyola academy 2025 C
Grayson Van Nelson MN MOUND WESTONKA 2025 C
Maddex Van Slooten MN Maple Grove 2025 2B
Rhett VanBoening IL Libertyville 2025 OF
Colton Vance IL Monticello 2025 1B
Justin Vander Tuuk IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2025 OF
Gavin Variano IL DePaul College Prep 2025 LHP
Gavin Vela WI Case High 2025 2B
Carson Verhagen WI Neenah 2025 OF
Zach Vesta MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Luke Vetter IL Lincoln Way East 2025 2B
Antonio Villanueva IL Kaneland 2025 OF
Max Villaraza IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 SS
Lukas Virgil IL Washington Community 2025 OF
AJ Vittorini IL Joliet Catholic 2025 2B
Will Vogel IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2025 C
James Vondrak IL Barrington High School 2025 RHP
Owen Wachowiak WI Brookfield East 2025 3B
Gavin Wade IL Naperville Central 2025 SS
Douglas Wagner WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Kaden Walker MN Hill-Murray 2025 RHP
Kendall Wallace IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 OF
William Walsh IL Mount Carmel 2026 C
Zach Walton WI Badger High 2025 OF
Rex Watts IL Midwest Central 2024 OF
Nolan Wayne MN JOHN MARSHALL SENIOR HIGH 2025 2B
Connor Weeks WI Big Foot High 2025 OF
Davis Weeks IL Dunlap 2025 SS Michigan State
Dorian Wegner WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 LHP
Jack Weinholzer WI Neenah 2025 3B
Jack Welak WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Nolan Welke MN Plainview Elgin Millville 2025 OF
Blake White IL Lyons Township 2025 SS
Bryce Whittier WI Mukwonago 2025 OF
Drayden Wilcox IN Valparaiso 2025 3B
Blake Willen IL Normal West 2025 1B
John Willey IL St Charles East 2025 OF
Blaine Williams IL Tremont 2025 C Illinois
Cameron Williams IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2025 C
Mason Willis IL antioch Community High School 2025 C
Connor Wilms IL Lemont High School 2025 3B
Tristan Wilson IN North Central 2025 RHP
Alex Wire MI Fenton High School 2024 CF
Winston Wisely MN MAHTOMEDI SENIOR HIGH 2025 LHP
Tristan Wojciechowski WI Mukwonago 2025 OF
Isaiah Wright MI Forest Hills Central 2025 OF
Adam Wrzos IL Marian Central Catholic 2025 SS
Andrew Xolot WI St Francis 2025 SS
Paulson Yesbeck WI Elkhorn 2025 RHP
Ryan Yurisich IL Joliet Catholic 2025 1B
Jake Zabratanski IL Maine South 2025 OF
Gino Zagorac IL Benet Academy 2025 RHP
Cristian Zaragoza IL Lyons Township 2025 C
Logan Zaverl WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Jack Zeller WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2025 2B
Logan Zickert WI Pittsville High 2025 RHP
Cale Zoeller IL Wheaton North 2025 RHP
Andrew Zolna IL St Charles East 2025 3B
Max Zuehlke WI West High 2025 LHP