Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andy Abbott IL St. Charles East 2024 SS
Gavin Ace IL Geneva 2025 OF
JJ Ackerman WI Madison Memorial 2025 SS
Lucas Ackland MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Gavin Addison IL Latin School of Chicago 2025 RHP
Noah Alberts MN Apple Valley 2024 OF
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Nicholas Allen IL York 2025 SS
Patrick Alt WI New Glarus Elementary 2025 RHP
Christian Alther IL Crystal Lake South High School 2025 2B
Joe Anderson MN Simley 2025 SS
Maddux Anderson WI Xavier 2025 C
Wyatt Anderson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 SS
Logan Andler MN United Christian Academy 2025 LF
Ryan Andrews IL Libertyville 2025
Nicholas Angelos IL Lake Forest 2025 1B
Nick Antonowicz IL St. Rita 2025 1B
Jacob Armstrong IL Timothy Christian 2024 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Mason Armstrong IN Jimtown 2025 OF
Ethan Arnold WI Fond du lac 2025 RHP
Ethan Arnold WI Fond Du Lac High 2025 RHP
Lincoln Ascher WI Kettle Moraine 2024 C Central Missouri
Cody Ashburn WI Union Grove 2025 RHP
Julian Ashley-Friedman IL Barrington 2025 SS
Micheal Audino IL Barrington 2025 SS
Jacob Auge MN NA 2025 3B
Conner Aumend IL Edwardsville 2025 RF
Jake Ausprung WI New Berlin West 2025 SS
Ricardo Avila IL Bremen 2024 1B
Owen Aykens WI Menasha 2025 C
Tyler Baars WI Mosinee 2026 CF
Alex Babich IL Maine South 2025 OF
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP Madison JC
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP Truman State University
Mason Ballard WI Saint Joseph Catholic 2025 RHP
Kaden Ballweg WI Lodi 2025 C
Nate Barbakoff IL Buffalo Grove 2024 MIF
Seth Barnes WI Marquette University 2025 OF
Noah Battle IL Downers Grove North 2024 CF
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 Madison JC
Jackson Beasley IL Washington Community 2025
Ahren Becker IL Benet Academy 2024 RHP
Philip Becraft WI Lakeside Lutheran 2025 OF
Malise Beduhn WI Pacelli Catholic 2025 SS
Nathan Beers IL St. Charles East 2025 LHP
Carter Behling WI Burlington 2025 OF
Bryce Belshaw WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 1B
Kale Bending WI WI, Berlin- Berlin High School 2025 2B
Chase Bennett IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2025 RHP
Brady Benson MN Minnetonka 2025 RHP
Jake Bentivenga IL New Trier 2025 C
Brady Berg WI Stratford 2026 C
Henry Berg IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Alten Bergbreiter IL Marengo 2025 1B
Hayden Bernreuter IL Triad 2025 OF
Jackson Beschta WI Hortonville 2025 LHP
Jacob Bickel WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 SS
Andrew Bieber IL Hononegah Community 2024 OF
Joe Bieganski WI Hartford Union 2024 LHP
Andrew Biehn WI Central High School of Westosha 2026 LHP
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Evan Bindl WI Verona Area 2025 OF
Brendan Bisgrove IL Oswego 2025 RHP
Jacob Black IL Geneva 2024 OF
Reese Black IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 1B
Riley Blackwell IL John Hersey 2025 LHP
Riker Blahnik WI West High 2025 LHP
Hunter Blake IL McHenry 2025 RHP
Michael Boenzi IL Lake Zurich 2025 RHP
Caleb Boldog IL Harvest Christian 2025 CF
Dennis Bond IL Fremd 2025 CF
Rowan Bonifas WI Verona Area 2025 LF
Brady Booth IL Tremont 2025 SS
Dominic Borecky IL Hampshire 2024 SS Winona State University
Ethan Boshears IL Hampshire 2025 RHP
Cole Bowers WI Kaukauna High 2025 C
Quinn Boyer IL Montini Catholic 2024 OF Miami (OH)
Aiden Boylan WI Kaukauna High 2025 2B
Logan Brabant WI Pulaski 2025 RHP
Gavin Brady WI Bayport 2025 3B
Tyler Brandner WI Menomonee Falls 2024 RHP
Cooper Breiler IL Hersey 2024 RHP Loras College
Vincent Bremner IL Joliet Catholic 2025 3B
Conor Brennan WI Marquette 2025 RHP
Nick Briden Jr MN Holy Family Catholic 2025 RHP
Brandon Briesmeiister WI Oak Creek 2025 CF
Brandon Brooks IL 2024 RHP
Garrett Brown MI Kingsford 2025 2B
Scott Brown WI Kettle Moraine 2024 OF
Baris Brua IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 LHP
Sawyer Brunson IL Triad 2025 RHP
Gaetano Bucciferro IL Rockford Christian 2025 LF
Mavrick Buchan WI Muskego High 2025 RHP
Luke Budde WI Berlin 2025 OF
Tommy Buenik IL Libertyville 2025 RHP
Hayden Bugger IL Triad 2025 SS
Anthony Bull WI Case 2025 SS
Dawsen Burington WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 SS
Bennett Burke FL IMG Academy 2025 LHP
Tommy Burke IL Glenbard South 2025 LHP
Nick Burroughs MN Eden Prairie 2025 3B
Ben Butcher IL St. Charles East 2025 MIF
Broden Butzin WI Hortonville 2025 3B
Sean Cabaj IL Downers Grove North 2025 1B
Ryan Cahoon MN Northfield 2025 C St. Cloud State University
Sam Callow WI Indian Trail 2025 RHP
Cristian Camarena IL St. Patrick 2025 2B
Ryan Cameron WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Logan Campbell MN Lakeville North 2025 RHP South Dakota State
Sean Campbell IL Riverside-Brookfield 2025 SS
Brody Carlson WI Pewaukee High 2025 MIF
Dillon Carlson MN Farmington 2024 OF Ellsworth CC
Derek Carlson Jr IL Downers Grove South 2024 C
Caiden Carpenter IL New Trier 2025 3B
Adam Carr WI Deforest 2025 2B
AJ Carrasquillo IL St. Laurence 2026 LF
Norman Carroll IL Fenwick 2025 RHP
Austin Castaneda IL Rock Falls 2025 OF
Lincoln Causero IL Hersey 2025 RHP Xavier
Blake Cesarone IL Wheaton north 2025 C
Owen Chael IL York 2025 C
Anthony Chapman WI Waterford Union 2025 1B
Eli Charney MN Blake 2025 3B
Jack Chasco WI New Berlin West 2026 2B
Donovan Christman IL McHenry 2025 OF
Kameron Chronis WI Hortonville 2025 RF
Ty Cieslewicz WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
Jacob Clarin IL Lake Zurich High School 2025 3B
AJ Clark WI Whitnall 2025 C
Charlie Clark WI North High 2025 2B
Ethan Clark MN TARTAN SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Joseph Clark IL East Peoria 2025 CF
Cameron Clarke IL Lyons Township 2025 OF
Harrison Clarkson IL Libertyville High School 2025 1B
JR Clary IL St Viator 2025 1B
Blake Coffman IL Naperville North 2025 1B
Charlie Cohen IL Highland Park 2025 OF
Stephen Cole IL Lake Forest 2025 SS
Christian Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Jack Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Henrik Conniff IL New Trier 2025 SS Columbia
Logan Connolly IL Wauconda High School 2025 RHP
Dwyane Correa WI Marquette University 2025 MIF
Jake Coyle IL Lake Zurich 2025 OF
Jacob Creeth IL Notre Dame 2025 OF
Xavier Crowder IL Proviso West 2025 SS
J.D. Cumbee IL Downers Grove North 2025 OF
Collin Cunningham WI WI, Sun Prairie - Sun Prairie East High School 2025 C
Vinnie Curasi WI Brookfield Central 2025 OF
Medkao Curry IL Carmel Catholic 2024 OF
Noah Czarneski WI Cromwell-Wright 2024 RHP
Logan Dahlke WI Hortonville High 2025 SS
Nolan Daley IL Brother Rice 2025 SS
Easton Davenport WI Sun Prairie West High 2025 SS
Aaron Davis IL Downers grove south 2024 SS
Jack Davis IL Prospect 2025 C
Payton Davis WI Winneconne 2024 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Miles Dean WI Madison West 2025 SS
Gabe Deaver IL Triad 2025 OF
Eric DeCosta IL Wheaton Academy 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Tallon Deegan MN FIT Academy 2025 RHP
Jakob DeLeo IL Hononegah 2025 SS
Jose Delgado WI St. Augustine 2025 UTILITY
Noah Delgado IL Glenbrook North 2025 OF
Jaden Despe IL Riverside Brookfield Twp High School 2025 OF
Brandon DeVivo IL Richards 2024 2B
Miles Dibble IL Geneva 2025 SS
George Dicanio IL Lake Zurich High School 2025 OF
Charlie Dietz WI Westosha Central 2025 SS
Dominic Diliberti IL Zion Benton Twp 2025 C
Santino Dill IL Addison Trail 2025 1B
Ethan Dillingham WI Wis Rapids Lincoln 2026 RHP
Drew Diversey IL Huntley High School 2025 C
Ben Dizillo IL York 2025 RHP
Owen Dobberstein WI Pewaukee 2025 RHP
Benjamin Doherty WI Pius XI 2023 C Newman University
Danny Doherty IL Hampshire 2025 OF
Stevie Domingo IL St. Charles East 2025 OF
CJ Donnelly IL New Trier 2025 C
Ethan Doonan IL Hampshire 2025 C
Ethan Doubek WI Marinette 2025 3B
Cole Douce IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 MIF
Tommy Doyle IL Community 2025 CF
Alex Drabczak IL Stevenson 2025 CF
Jack Drange MN Hill-Murray 2025 3B
James Dreher IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 MIF
Trevor Dreier WI Menomonee Falls 2024 SS
John Dreischmeier WI Highland 2025 UTILITY
Hudson Dresen WI Union Grove 2024 MIF
Levi Duggan WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 C
Emmett Dunlavy IL Wheaton North 2025 2B
Drake Dunnett IL Oswego 2024 C
Devin Dutkiewicz WI Wilmot High 2024 RHP
Nate Dutkowski IN Northwood 2025 SS
Jack Dykas IL Lincoln Way Central 2025 1B
Ty Dykes IL Metamora Township 2025 DH
Nate Edelman MN Mounds View 2025 RHP
Bryce Eickhoff WI Deerfield High 2023 3B
Bobby Eidell FL IMG Academy 2025 RHP
Hudson Eldridge IL Mount Carmel 2025 RHP
Sam Elias IL Lake Zurich 2025 1B
Daniel Elswick IL Woodstock 2024 C
Benjamin Engele MN Tartan 2025 RHP
Henry Engler MN Eden Prairie 2025 LHP
Wyatt Everson WI Hortonville High 2025 C
Nolan Ewig WI Brookfield East 2025 LHP
Tim Falk WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 OF
Carter Fandrey WI Mosinee 2026 OF
Peter Farren IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 OF
Owen Farrington MN White Bear Lake 2025 SS
Kyler Farrow WI Arrowhead 2025 1B
Ben Fawcett IL Stevenson 2024 RHP Mount St. Marys
Ray Feinberg WI Middleton 2025 1B
Hunter Feldkamp IL Antioch Community High School 2026 2B
Ethan Feldman IL Grayslake North 2024 3B
Rachon Ferguson-Lewis MN BURNSVILLE 2025 1B
Christian Ferrari IL Dunlap 2025 1B
Jackson Ferris WI Muskego 2025 C
Levi Fey WI Verona Area 2025 RHP
Andres Finley MI Kingsford 2025 3B
Jack First IL Naperville Central 2024 1B
Andrew Fischer WI VAHS 2025 CF
Blake Fish WI Neenah High 2025 1B
Noah Fitzgerald IL Lyons Township 2025 SS
Tyler Fitzgerald WI Neenah High 2025 C
Zach Flater WI Waterford 2025 SS
Josh Fleming IL York 2025 SS
Watson Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 SS
Andreas Flores IL Jones College Prep 2025 SS
Jake Flores IL Palatine 2025 2B
Dylan Fogelsong IL Lake Zurich 2025 SS
AJ Foley IL Lake Zurich 2025 C
Ryan Foley IL Prospect 2025 3B
Charlie Folland MN Farmington 2025 2B
Jayden Forbes WI Menomonee Falls 2025 RHP
Finn Ford IL Carmel Catholic 2025 LHP
Luke Fordonski IL Downers Grove North 2025 SS
Logan Forray WI Oak Creek 2025 C
Connor Fox WI De Forest High 2025 3B
Griffin Fox IL Warren Township 2024 1B
Dakota Franklin WI Lodi 2025 2B
Ryan Frano IL Glenbard East 2025 LHP
Bryce Franz WI Indian Trail 2025 1B
Drew Fredrickson MN Kasson Mantorville 2025 1B
Jake Fredrickson WI Pulaski 2025 2B
Lakota Freedenberg IL McHenry Community 2025 RHP
Jack Freedman IL Maine South 2025 RHP
Brayden Freitag IN Mishawaka 2024 1B
Anthony Fry IL Libertyville High School 2025 RHP
Carter Funk MN Rochester Mayo 2025 3B
Gavin Fuscone IL St. Charles East 2026 SS
Gavin Gain WI Horlick 2025 LHP
Charlie Gainer IL New Trier Township 2025 OF
Joey Gainer IL St Francis 2025 C
Eli Galvin WI DeForest 2025 RHP
Drew Gami IL York 2025 OF
Mason Gapinski WI Waterford High 2025 RHP
Kevin Garden IL Glenbrook South High School 2025 2B
Joe Gargano IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 C
Jacob Garth WI Stevens Point Area 2024 2B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Taiven Gass WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Stevan Gavric IL Libertyville 2025 RHP
Will Gebauer WI Hortonville 2025 2B
Mason Gehl WI Eisenhower 2025 CF
Danny Gentile IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP
Vance Gerou WI Tremper 2025 SS
Drew Gerstung IL DePaul College Prep 2025 CF
Brent Gertz WI Oak Creek 2025 3B
Jacob Gervase IL Naperville Central 2024 SS
Connor Giese WI DeForest 2025 1B
Jake Gilpin IL Stevenson 2024 2B
Nicholas Gilroy WI Arrowhead High 2025 OF
Thomas Glans IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 RF
Nathan Glapa WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 SS
Gavin Glaviano IL St Patrick 2025 1B
TJ Gleason IL St. Charles North 2025 SS
Grant Gloudemans WV Kimberly High 2025 3B
Riley Golden IL Prairie Ridge High School 2025 LHP
Zach Gomez IL Huntley 2024 OF
Zachary Goodman FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2021 RHP
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
Matthew Gordon IL Stevenson 2024 RHP
Parker Gosselink IL Naperville Central 2025 RHP
Sam Graunke MN Kasson-Mantorville 2025 3B
Theodore Greco IL Lane Tech 2025 SS
Brady Green IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS Northern Illinois
William Grellinger WI Marquette 2025 RHP
Owen Griesbach WI Marshfield 2025 CF
Beau Griman IL Glenbard West 2025 RHP
Jacob Gross IL LaSalle Peru 2025 3B
Zachary Grossmann AL EVANGEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 SS
John Gruber IL Riverside Brookfield 2024 RHP
Matthew Gruber WI Union Grove 2025 OF
Gavin Grummer IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2025 3B
HarleyJohn Guell WI Fond du Lac 2025 3B
Aadden Guerrero IL St. Laurence 2025 SS
Josh Gugora IL Benet Academy 2025 OF
Jason Gumiela IL St Patrick 2025 LHP
Alec Gunderson IL ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Jason Gutierrez IL Stevenson 2024 OF
Adam Guyette WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 UTILITY
Michael Gwiazdon WI Appleton West 2025 RHP
Cooper Haas WI Waukesha North 2025 LHP
Maximus Haley WI Wilmot 2025 UTILITY
Caleb Hallmark WI Verona Area High 2025 1B
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Yunus Hamideh IL Stevenson 2025 RHP
Jackson Hampton WI EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART 2025 CF
Ryker Hansen IL Libertyville 2026 1B
Thomas Hansen IL NORTHRIDGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 C
Jack Hardt WI Marquette University 2024 DH
Elery Hardwick WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
BEN HARMON IL Larkin 2025 RHP
Carter Harrington IL Collinsville 2025 3B
Bink Hartline IL Lake Forest 2025
Mason Hartman IL Collinsville 2024 LHP Lewis & Clark CC
Cooper Hathaway IL FREEPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Cayden Haugh IL Huntley 2025
Owen Haurum IL Prairie Ridge 2025 RHP
Jack Hazelton MN Lakeville North 2025 OF
Brandon Heath IL West Chicago 2024 MIF
Tyler Heath IL West Chicago Community 2024 1B
Jordan Hedrick WI Menomonee Falls 2024 OF
Ben Hefter WI Franklin 2025 3B
James Heimerl WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 RHP
Killian Helt WI Union Grove 2025 C
Andrew Hendersen IL 2025 OF
Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie High School 2025 RHP
Riley Herder MN Lakeville South 2025 1B
Nick Hermansen WI DeForest 2025 OF
Pablo Herrera IL Plainfield South High School 2025 3B
Joseph Herrick WI Franklin 2024 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Nathaniel Hetland MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Luke Hickey IL Fenwick 2025 1B
Connor Hill MN Hill-Murray 2025 RHP
Mateo Hintch IL Prospect 2024 3B
Mason Hirsch IL Deerfield 2025 SS
Sam Hirthe WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2025 RHP
Landon Hock WI Kohler 2025 RHP
Sam Hoeft WI Port Washington High 2025 RHP
Sammy Hoffman MN St. Croix Lutheran Academy 2025 3B
Aiden Hoffmann WI Preble 2024 2B
Ethan Hofmeister IL Belleville High School-West 2025 RF
Jake Hokanson IL Minooka Community 2025 LHP
George Holland IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 1B
Carter Hollenback WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2025 OF
Ethan Holmes WI Madison West 2025 SS
Dominic Holton IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Joey Honerbaum WI Dodgeville High 2025 RHP
Andrew Hoppe WI Nathan Hale High 2025 OF
Jase Horton IN Crown Point High School 2025 C
Kydin Horvath IN Penn High 2025 C
Jack Houser IL Palatine 2025 RF
Jonah Howard IL Glenbrook North 2024 MIF
Carson Hubert IL Carmel Catholic 2025 C
Tyler Humphrey IL Washington Community 2025 C
Cole Hundt IN Mishawaka Marian 2025 3B
Elijah Hunt WI Homeschool 2025 CF
Ryan Hutko IL Geneva 2025 2B
Brayden Hynek IL St Viator 2025 UTILITY
Finn Hynes IL Saint Ignatius College 2025 LF
Alex Ignacio WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Marc Iozzo IL Benet Academy 2024 3B Miami (OH)
Vincent Ippolito IL Willowbrook 2025 C
AJ Iwinski IL Marmion Academy 2024 CF
Ben Jackson MN Apple Valley 2024 RHP
Connor Jackson WI Ashwaubenon 2024 1B
Eric Jackson IL Hampshire 2025 RHP
Xander Jackson WI Lodi 2025 LF
Zeke Jackson WI Lodi 2025 2B
Caleb Jahnke MN Stillwater 2025 3B
Josh Jakl IL St Charles East 2025 2B
Ashton Janowski IL Oak Forest High School 2025 RHP
Kheiron Jardinado IL Niles West 2025 C
Ben Jarnecke IL Fenwick 2025 C
Landon Jasper MN South St. Paul 2025 C
Colin Jeanty WI Kaukauna 2024 RHP
Griffin Jens WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Ayden Jensen MN New Ulm 2024 C Ellsworth CC
Ben Jimenez WI Waukesha South 2024 3B Iowa Lakes CC
Breyden Johll WI Cuba City 2025 1B
Breyden Johll WI Cuba City High 2025 1B
Henry Johnson IL Glenbard West High School 2025 LHP
Jackson Johnson IL St Charles East 2025 RHP
Michael Johnson MN Rochester Mayo 2025 C
Sam Johnson IL Naperville North 2024 RF
Tyler Johnson IL Antioch Comm High School 2025 OF
Xander Johnson IA NA 2025
Zac Johnson IL Wauconda 2024 SS
Mac Jones IL Deerfield 2025 RHP
Preston Jones WI Wilmot 2025 CF
Trey Jones WI Milton High 2025 LHP
Jake Junia IL Mundelein 2025 OF
Mason Jurewicz IL New Trier 2025 RHP
Steven Kable WI New London High 2025 OF
Cash Kaczmarek IL Lake Zurich 2025 OF
Kyler Kaczmarski IN Penn High School 2025 OF
Joey Kafka IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 RHP
Joey Kahn IL Oak Park River Forest 2025 LF
Owen Kaiser IL Hononegah Community 2025 3B
Tanner Kalinowski WI Waukesha West 2025 RHP
Jack Kallstrand IL Naperville North 2024 2B
James Kamphuis WI Hortonville High 2025 2B
Jack Kangas WI Appleton North 2025 3B
Alistair Kanyuh IL St Viator 2025 3B
Jakob Karlson IL Wheaton Academy 2024 MIF
Cole Karnick MN NA 2025 RHP
Jack Karrels WI Mukwonago High School 2025 C
Nate Kasten WI Whitnall 2025 1B
Rashaud Kastner WI Hortonville High 2025 1B
Ethan Katz IL Deerfield 2025 2B
Jason Keefe IL Lake Park 2025 OF
Aiden Kehoe IL Harry D Jacobs 2024 3B
Griffin Kelly IL Buffalo Grove High School 2025 1B
Riley Kempf WI Menomonee Falls 2025 OF
Spencer Kennamann IL Lakes Community 2024 1B North Iowa Area CC
Will Kerksick IL Stevenson 2024 RHP
Wilson Kershner WI Menomonee Falls 2024 C
Max Kese WI Oshkosh North 2024 C
Macon Kessler IL Rushville-Industry 2025 RHP
Daniel Kibler WI New Berlin West Middle/High 2025 3B
Benny Kieffer WI Kimberly 2025 2B
Trey Kiesler IL St Francis 2024 C
JT Killeen IL Highland Park 2025 C
Bruno King IL Naperville Central 2024
Michael Kirchhoff IL 2025 RHP
Alex Kirchoff MN Woodbury 2025 OF
Henry Klatt WI Green Bay Southwest 2025 RHP
Brady Klehr IL Hersey 2025 SS
Gavin Kleist IL Limestone Community High School 2025 C
Merek Klicker IL Morris 2025 RHP
Will Klimas IL William Fremd 2025 3B
Owen Klosinski IL Lakes Community 2025 LHP
Alex Klun WI Sun Prairie 2025 2B
Reed Knecht WI Spencer 2025 SS
Brayden Knoll IL Byron 2025 OF
Austin Koep MN Northfield 2024 OF St. Cloud State University
Logan Komperda IL N/A 2025 3B
Nick Konopiots IL Downers Grove North 2025 OF
Kael Konrad WI Hortonville 2025 RHP
Matthew Koo WI Whitnall 2025 C
Adam Kopp WI 2025 RHP
Campbell Kopplin WI Verona Area 2025 LHP
John Kourelis IL ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE 2025 MIF
Sawyer Kowalkowski WI Ozaukee 2024 OF
Chet Kramer WI Edgewood 2025 UTILITY
Gavin Krause WI Hortonville 2025 3B
Kaden Kreski WI Hortonville 2025 LF
Jack Kriegl MI Kingsford 2026 C
Cullen Krueger MN Rogers 2025 C
Max Kruger WI Stevens Point 2025 3B
Henry Kruser WI Cuba City 2025 OF
Brian Kud IL Glenbard East 2025 RHP
Adam Kudronowicz WI mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Turner Kuhnke WI Hortonville 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Jake Kujak IL St. Charles North 2024 RHP
Noah Kulis WI Mukwonago 2025 2B
Noah Kulis WI Mukwonago High 2025 2B
Ty Laabs WI Neenah HS 2025 OF
Alex Lagges IL Lane Technical 2025 UTILITY
Logan Laine WI South Milwaukee 2025 1B
Tristan Lance IL Edwardsville 2025 LHP
Chris Last WI Oconomowoc 2025 OF
Zachary Lauersdorf WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 2B
Luc Lawler IL Benet Academy 2024 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Gavin Lawrence IL Washington 2025 RHP
Brennen Lawrenz IL Mundelein 2025 RHP
Ryan Lazewski IL Fenwick 2025 2B
Evan Leafblad WI Westosha Central 2025 SS
Soran Leahy IL 2025 RHP
Quinn Lechner IL Marengo 2025 SS
Andrew Lederer WI Clintonville 2025 1B
Juan Ledezma IL Carmel Catholic 2024 MIF
Luke Lehnen WI Hamilton High 2025 OF
Zander Leick WI Kaukauna 2025 RHP
Owen Leitel WI West Allis Nathan Hale 2024 OF
Will Leiting WI Catholic Central 2025 OF
Taylor Lemanski WI Mosinee 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Clay Lemmon IL Evanston 2025 3B
Landon Lentz WI N/A 2025 SS
Joey Lenz IL Wauconda 2024 C
Logan Lenz WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 LHP
Johnny Leoris IL Libertyville High School 2025 OF
Max Lerner IL Glenbrook North 2025 RHP
Mason Leske IL Huntley 2025 RHP
Brayden Leurquin WI West De Pere 2025 2B
Ryan Lewinski IL St Charles East High School 2025 C
Ben Lichtenfield IL Highland park 2025 2B
Graiden Liethen WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
Dov Lifson IL Lincoln Park 2025 LHP
Noah Lilienkamp WI Arrowhead 2025 SS
Andrew Lim IL Niles West 2025 OF
Ryan Lisowski IL York Comm High School 2025 OF
Ben Llewellyn IL Downers Grove North 2024 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Jacob Llewellyn IL Naperville Central 2025 C
Cole Lockwood IL Libertyville High School 2025 SS Valparaiso
Brady Lokken WI Mosinee 2025 3B
Adolfo Lopez IL Maine East 2025 1B
Christian Lopez IL Notre Dame College Prep 2025 SS
Adam Lorrig WI Neenah 2024 RHP Western Technical JC
Shea Luckey WI n/a 2025 3B
Cameron Lund WI Franklin 2025 LF
Keegan Luxem IL Hersey 2025 RHP
Henry Lynde WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 SS
Cody Lyons MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Brody Mac IL Buffalo Grove 2024 C Aurora University
Jaiden Madsen IL Huntley 2025 LF
Cole Maier IL York 2025 C
Chase Maika WI Tremper High 2025 OF
Tommy Majchrowicz IL Downers Grove North 2025 RHP
Jack Marabella IL Zion Benton Township 2025 OF
Jayce Maranell IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2024 2B
Brandon Marano IL Mundelein 2025 C
Joey Marchese WI New Berlin West 2025 2B
Soren Marker MN Waconia 2025 C
Kyler Marquart WI Little Chute 2024 UTILITY
Cooper Marrs IL Riverside-Brookfield 2024 OF Denison University
Adam Marshall IL Belvidere North 2025 LHP
Declan Martin IL Loyola Academy 2025 RHP
Ethan Martin IL Downers Grove North 2024 C
Noah Martinez IL Willowbrook 2025 C
Josh Marzec IL Lake Zurich 2025 RHP
Chance Mason IL 2025 2B
Quinn Mateja IL Lyons Township 2024 C Morton JC
Gavin Mathelier IL Harry D Jacobs 2025 OF
Luke Mazur IL Hampshire High School 2025 2B
Brady McCallum IL Riverside Brookfield Township 2025 MIF
Roark McCarthy IL Lyons Township 2024 SS
Ryan McCarthy WI Badger High 2025 SS
Luke McClure IL Champaign Central 2025 OF Wright State
Jacob McConnell IL McHenry 2025 2B
Ryan McCumber IL Grayslake North 2024 2B
Jacob McDonald WI Pulaski 2025 C
Morgan McDonough MN New Prague 2024 RHP
Dylan McGinnis IL Washington Community 2025 3B
Jack McGrath IL Loyola Academy 2024 1B
Ryan McGrew IL St Charles East 2025 3B
Luke McIlhon IL Fremd 2025 C
Luke McIlhon IL Fremd 2025 C
Samuel McIntyre WI Sun Prairie West 2025 2B
Connor McLain MN Blaine High School 2025 C
Connor McLean IL McHenry Community High School 2025 1B
Bennett McNeill IL Hersey 2025 LHP
Charlie McQuillen WI Shorewood 2025 RHP
Jackson Medeiros IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 OF
Armen Meketarian MN NA 2025 3B
Elias Mendoza IL Mundelein Cons 2025 2B
Jackson Menzel WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 C
Ethan Meves WI Union Grove 2025 LHP
Ian Meyer WI Kimberly High 2025 OF
Landon Meyer MN Lyle-Pacelli 2025 OF
Trey Meyers IL New Trier 2025 OF Indiana
Kollin Mickelsen IL Geneva 2024 OF
Eli Mikkelson MN Northfield 2025 RHP
Andrew Miller IL Hinsdale South 2024 3B
Lucas Miller MN STMA 2025 OF
Ben Mills WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Miguel Miranda IL Glendbard North 2024 RHP
THOMAS MOE WI New Berlin West 2025 C
Niles Monroe WI Belleville 2025 RHP
Ryan Moran MN St. Louis Park 2025 SS
Tony Morano IL Mundelein 2025 3B
Max Morario IL St. Rita 2025 1B
Adam Morrell WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Owen Mortimer MN White Bear Lake 2025 RHP
Creed Morton IL Mundelein 2025 OF
Rece Much WI Hortonville 2024 1B
Andrew Mueller IL St. Francis 2024 RHP Loras College
Kellen Mulcahy WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2025 RHP
Peter Mulhern IL Palatine 2025 RHP
Luke Murante IL Benet 2024 RHP
Braxton Murphy WI 2025 RHP
Camden Murphy WI Verona Area 2025 OF
Jackson Murphy IL Wauconda 2025 OF
Patrick Murray IL St Rita 2024 OF
James Mutchie WI Shiocton 2024 RHP Cornell College
Owen Myket IL Metea Valley 2024 C Wheaton College (IL)
Kade Nachreiner MN Springfield Public 2025 RHP
Jacob Narvaez WI Penn Foster 2024 3B
AJ Neargarder IL Zion Benton 2025 SS
Aidan Nelson IL Notre Dame College Prep 2025 RHP
Cooper Nelson IL William Fremd 2025 MIF
Jack Nelson IL 2025 CF
Will Neuroth WI Verona Area 2025 SS
Danny Newman IL Wauconda 2024 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
Boedi Newsom IL Crystal Lake Central High School 2027 C
Luke Nicholaus IL Lyons Township 2025 OF
Tapio Niemioja MN Simley 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Ethan Niewoehner IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 RHP
Brody Nolan WI Campbellsport 2025 C
Matteo Nolasco IL Stevenson 2025 C
Finn Norberg WI Verona Area High 2025 RHP
Will Nordstrom IL Lake Zurich 2025 2B
Jaedon North IL Joliet Catholic 2025 RHP
Riley Nosek IL Streamwood 2025 LHP
Carson O'Connor MN Lakeville South 2024 SS Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Ethan Oatman WI Mosinee 2025 RHP
Evan Oberlander IL Geneva Community 2025 C
Michael Oppegard Jr. IL Riverside Brookfield Twp High School 2025 RHP
Elijah Osborne WI South Milwaukee 2025 OF
Jake Osentoski WI Menasha High 2025 2B
Braden Otahal IL Grant 2024 CF
Ronan Owens IL Lane Tech 2026 RHP
Callum Paisley IL Rolling Meadows 2025 MIF
Ron Palermo IL Plainfield North 2025 3B
Brett Paluch IL Lemont 2024 2B
Francis Panko IL Cary-Grove 2025 C
Connor Paplham WI Denmark 2025 RHP
Alex Parys WI Lake Mills 2025 SS
Austin Paskewic IL Streamwood 2025 C
Michael Pasquesi IL Highland Park 2024 RHP Webster University
Brady Patten WI Verona Area 2025 1B
Jack Patzin IL McHenry Community 2025 2B
Henry Paul IL Naperville Central 2024 2B
Elias Pelegrin WI Hortonville 2025 SS
Graeme Pelton WI Reedsburg Area 2025 SS
Brandon Pelz IL Bartlett High School 2026 SS
Aidan Perdreau WI Mukwonago 2024 3B Earlham College
Jack Perkowski WI Hartford 2025 LHP
Miller Peters IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 RHP
Grant Peterson MN Farmington 2025 MIF
Toby Peterson IL Palatine High School 2025 LHP Kentucky
Mason Pfannenstein MN St. Thomas Academy 2025 C
Colin Pfeifer IL Morris 2025 LHP
Brandon Pflomm IL Hersey 2024 LF
Blake Phommachanhom IL Plainfield South 2024 SS Lewis University
John Pietruszewski MN Hill Murray 2025 SS
Andrew Pignataro IL Hersey 2024 C
William Pleviak IL Lyons Township 2025 1B
Grant Poindexter WI Homestead 2024 1B Cedarville University
Matthew Pokorny WI Tremper 2025 RHP
Jonah Pomerantz IL Buffalo Grove 2024 3B
Nevin Poppy MN Chanhassen 2025 C
Gabe Porter IL PRHS 2025 3B
Charlie Pribyl IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 SS
Jaxon Prill WI West High 2025 OF
Carter Prina IL Washington Community 2025 1B
Tommy Pruyn IL Lake Park 2025 OF
Matthew Purta IL Fenwick 2025 RHP
Ryan Rajala WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2025 LHP
Trevor Rasmusson MN Farmington 2024 2B Ellsworth CC
Greyson Rathgeb IL Edwardsville 2025 OF
Justin Rausch IL New Trier 2025 OF
Zachary Readdy IL McHenry West 2025 RHP
Connor Reed IN Northwood 2025 OF
William Reese WI University School-milwaukee 2025 1B
Cole Regalado IL South Elgin 2025 RHP
Tommy Regan IL N/A 2025
Jack Reid IL DePaul College Prep 2025 MIF
Parker Reinke IL St. Charles North 2024 OF Taylor University
Chase Remington WI Union Grove 2025 LHP
Nick Reno IL Lemont 2025 RHP
Andy Reuter WI Stoughton High 2025 C
Tanner Rezny MN Farmington 2024 OF Southwest Minnesota State
Carson Rice WI NEWMAN CATHOLIC ELEMENTARY AT ST ANNE PARISH 2025 2B
Tyson Richard WI Cuba City 2025 C
Joe Riley IL Palatine 2025 2B
Axel Rivera IL Von Steuben 2025 2B
Quinn Roberts IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 CF
Peyton Robinson IN Mount Carmel 2024 LHP North Park University
Collin Roche IL Nazareth Academy 2025 C
Evan Rodgers IL Plainfield North 2025 RHP
Max Rodriguez WI Westosha Central 2025 2B
Noah Rodriguez IL Woodstock 2025 C
Jack Roe MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 SS
Drew Roemer MN Apple Valley 2025 RHP
Eddie Roepsch WI Franklin 2025 LHP
Alden Rogers WI Hortonville 2025 2B
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Nolan Ronay MN Rosemount 2024 LHP
Brady Rosenkranz IL Stevenson 2025 RHP Missouri
Reed Rosenow WI Hortonville 2024 RF
Nolan Rosenquist WI Oak Creek High School 2024 LHP
Logan Rosenthal IL Deerfield High School 2025 3B
Jonny Rossi IL Benet 2025 3B
Quinn Rost IN Elkhart HS 2025 SS
Jack Roventini WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
AJ Rowland WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Michael Rumoro IL Geneva Community 2025 1B
Parker Rupnow WI New Berlin West 2025 2B
Max Russ IL Immaculate Conception Catholic 2025 OF
Sean Ryan WI New Berlin West 2025 OF
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Zach Ryzewski IL Riverside Brookfield Township 2025 LF
Landon Sadowski IL Edwardsville 2025 2B
Kosuke Sakamoto IL Adlai E Stevenson High School 2025 OF
Nick Santelli IL St Charles East 2025 RF
Alex Sartor WI Whitehall Memorial 2025 C
Nolan Sathoff WI Verona Area 2025 SS
Dominic Savini IL Aurora Christian 2024 3B
Owen Scandroli IL Boylan Catholic 2025 RHP
Jack Scanlon MN Delano High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Schader IL Fremd 2025 OF
Brady Schallmoser IL Downers Grove North 2025 OF
Quinn Schambow IL Libertyville 2025 C Oklahoma State
Blake Schauer WI Hamilton 2024 OF
Zach Schenk IL Huntley 2025 RHP
Carter Schiek WI Franklin 2025 3B
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Eli Schneider WI Lodi 2025 SS
Ryan Schneider IL Rolling Meadows 2025 C
Carson Schroeder MN Shakopee 2025 RHP
Eddy Schroeder WI Oshkosh West 2025 MIF
Dylan Schultz IL DeKalb High School 2025 1B
Charlie Schweiner IL Marmion Academy 2025 1B
Logan Schwenk IL Maryville Christian 2024 RHP
Wayne Seelhammer MN Simley 2025 1B
Wyatt Seelhammer MN Simley High School 2025 RHP
Zachary Seiler IL Libertyville 2025 RHP
Johnny Sellers IL Libertyville 2025 C
Mitchell Semancik WI Franklin 2025 SS
Dominic Seminario IL Mundelein 2025 OF
Joey Servedio IL Huntley 2025 2B
Connor Shada WI Indian Trail 2025 2B
Brady Sherwood IN Elkhart 2025 OF
Sean Sherwood IL Prairie Ridge 2025 OF
Xander Shevchenko IL Crystal Lake South 2025 OF
Brandon Sieben IL Morton 2025 OF
Ethan Siedsma IL Burlington central 2025 3B
Jackson Simek IL Lyons Township 2025 OF
Ethan Slifko MN Farmington 2024 SS Hamline University
Alexander Smith WI Indian Trail 2025 OF
Mason Smith IL River Ridge 2025 2B
Slayton Smith WI Shoreland Lutheran 2025 2B
Carson Smith-Zganjar WI New Berlin West 2025 1B
Noah Smits WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Jaeger Solis MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Horacio Solis Jr. IL Glenbard East 2025
Evan Sommer WI Case 2025 1B
Matt Sonnenschein IL Naperville North 2025 SS
Braden Sontag IL Vernon Hills 2026 3B
Kyle Sorensen WI Union Grove 2025 C
Cage Sorenson WI Menomonie 2025 3B
Chase Sorrentino IL Geneva 2024 3B
Paul Southern IL Montini Catholic 2025 CF
Will Spang WI Union Grove 2025 UTILITY
Raeden Spencer WI Bradford 2026 UTILITY
Ryan Splitt IL Bolingbrook 2024 LHP Ripon College
Alex Spung IL Schaumburg 2025 SS
Vijay Sreedharan IL Libertyville 2025 SS
Carson St Martin WI Shoreland Lutheran 2026 SS
Josh Stamborski WI Franklin 2025 2B
London Stanley WI Tremper 2026 SS
Hunter Steenbeke IN Penn High School 2025 2B
Ryan Stefani IL Buffalo Grove 2024 CF
Matthew Steinberg IL St. Charles East 2025 1B
Connor Stember MN Farmington 2025 SS
Clayton Stenjem WI Cambridge 2025 CF
Kyle Stigler IL Grant Community 2025 3B
Dylan Ston IL St. Francis 2024 Carthage College
Garrin Stone IL Highland High School 2025 1B
Mason Strader IL Libertyville 2025 OF
Owen Strahl IL Lake Zurich 2025 OF
Cole Strick IN east noble 2025 LHP Huntington University (IN)
Jack Stuck WI Nicolet 2025 RHP
Brock Stultz IN John Adams High School 2025 3B
Luc Swiatek IL St. Francis 2024 LF
Nick Szalony IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 SS
Nolan Szot IL Prairie Ridge 2024 RHP
Caden Szromba IL Lake Zurich 2025 OF
Tyler Szromba IL Lake Zurich 2025 OF
Nate Szuta WI West High 2025 3B
Alex Tabbert IL Prospect 2024 SS
Madden Tate WI Oak Creek 2025 1B
Logan Tews WI Eisenhower 2023 RHP
George Thomos IL Glenbard South 2024 RHP
Ben Thompson WI New Berlin West 2025 RHP
Jack Thornburgh MN Apple Valley High School 2025 SS
Sam Thursby IN Valparaiso 2025 MIF
Fernando Tillery WI Turner 2025 1B
Riley Tillotson IL Hononegah Community 2025 1B
Tyler Timmerman WI Lancaster 2025 2B
Braedon Todd IL Marian Central 2024 2B
Ben Toft IL New Trier 2025 OF Iowa
Joseph Toney IL St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Michael Toole IL Geneva 2025 C
Konrad Toth IL Glenbard East 2025 SS
Konrad Toth IL Glenbard East 2025 SS
Dylan Trahan IL Mundelein 2025 RHP
Tyler Trapp IL Lane Tech 2025 SS
Jaxson Tresenriter IL Dunlap 2025
Ethan Trimberger IN South Bend Adams 2025 RHP
Mateo Tristan IL Plainfield North 2025 SS
Sawyer Trullinger IL Lake Zurich High School 2025 OF
Landon Truong IL Adlai Stevenson 2025 3B
Jack Tubbs WI Stratford 2025 2B
Joseph Tunzi WI Madison Memorial 2025 2B
Will Turner MN Simley 2025 RHP
Landon Ubrig WI Oshkosh West 2025 SS
Nick Ulrich MN Blaine High School 2025 RHP
Braden Unger WI Nathan Hale High 2025 RHP
Nathan Urban WI Indian Trail 2025 C
Quinn Ustruck WI Nathan Hale 2025 3B
Hunter VaDeer MN LYLE SECONDARY 2025 OF Creighton
Jayden Valdez WI 2025 SS
Cole Vander Velde IL Evanston Township 2025 OF
Owen Vander Velde IL Evanston Township 2025 OF
Niko VanDeWalker MN Northfield 2025 1B
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Talan VanNatta WI Cuba City 2025 3B
Connor Vanselow IL Wauconda 2024 OF
Ricky Vargas IL Lane Tech 2024 3B Henry Ford JC
Nate Vaughan WI Sussex Hamilton 2024 3B Rochester CC & Technical JC
Gavin Vela WI Case High 2025 2B
Ben Verges WI Franklin 2025 LHP
Carson Verhagen WI Neenah 2025 OF
Brady Vessells MO Seckman High School 2025 C
Tyler Vetch WI New Berlin West 2025 OF
Deven Vettickal IL William Fremd 2025 LF
Max Villaraza IL Mundelein Cons High School 2025 SS
Lukas Virgil IL Washington High School 2025 OF
Peter Visconti II WI St. Joseph Catholic Academy 2025 C
Dylan Visvadra IL Huntley 2025 SS
Jack Vlahos IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2025 1B
Brody Vogstrom MN Minnetonka 2025 OF
Nathan Volkens IL Payton College Preparatory 2025 RHP
James Vondrak IL Barrington High School 2025 RHP
Gavin Wade IL Naperville Central 2025 SS
Douglas Wagner WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Kendall Wallace IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 OF
Harrison Watson WI Memorial High 2025 CF
Marek Wawrzyniakowski WI Catholic Memorial 2025 C
Shane Webb IL Geneva 2024 C
Cal Weber WI Catholic Memorial High School 2025 CF
Isaiah Weber MN white bear lake high school 2025 OF
Dorian Wegner WI Menomonee Falls High 2025 LHP
Jack Weinholzer WI Neenah 2025 3B
Justin Weissmann IL Kaneland 2025 RHP
Talan Welter IL Rockford Boylan Catholic 2025 RHP
Wilson Wemhoff IL Hampshire 2025 OF
Greyson Wenger WI Fond du Lac 2025 LHP
Gavin Wesling WI Clinton High 2025 3B
Gabe Weyer IL Lane Technical 2025 RHP
CJ Whitehead IL Warren 2024 RHP
Aiden Wicinski IL Richmond-Burton 2024 2B
Samuel Williams IL Joliet West 2025 3B
Saxton Willms WI Franklin 2025 2B
Daniel Willner IL Deerfield 2025 RHP
William Winiarz IL NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP 2025 C
Gabe Winkelman IL Prairie Ridge High School 2026 SS
Andrew Winslow IL Triad 2025 RHP Oklahoma State
Lucas Wirth WI Homestead 2025 SS
Winston Wisely MN Mahtomedi 2025 LHP
Ethan Wisniewski WI Oak Creek 2025 SS
Rhett Wolf IL Carmel Catholic 2024 C
RJ Wolski IL North Boone High School 2025 C
Brock Wolter WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Jonathan Wong MN WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 C
Gavin Worklan IL Grant 2025 OF
Kevin Worthy IL Brother Rice 2024 C
Bryce Wotruba WI Pulaski 2025 UTILITY
Jac Wright MN St. Thomas Academy 2025 RHP
Adam Wrzos IL Marian Central Catholic 2025 SS
Braedy Wudtke WI Franklin 2025 LHP
Caleb Yoon IL Fremd 2025 C
Jacob York IL Wheaton Academy 2024 SS
Brennan Young MN Farmington HS 2025 SS
Logan Young WI Pardeeville High 2025 RHP
Sawyer Young WI Shiocton 2025 SS
Gino Zagorac IL Benet Academy 2025 RHP
Zach Zangara IL Wheeling 2024 2B
Kevin Zanin IL Mount Carmel 2024 2B Wisconsin-Stout
Cristian Zaragoza IL Lyons Township 2025 C
Logan Zaverl WI Germantown 2025 RHP
Michael Zawilenski IL ST VIATOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jackson Zeeb MN NA 2025 CF
CJ Zehner WI Arrowhead 2025 RHP
CJ Zehner WI Arrowhead High 2025 RHP
Brad Zganjar WI New Berlin West 2024 OF
Logan Zickert WI Pittsville 2025 RHP
Nicholas Zoberis IL Benet Academy 2025 RHP
Andrew Zolna IL St Charles East 2025 3B
Chris Zouras IL N/A 2026 1B
Constantine Zouras IL N/A 2026 C